2014 Overall Leaderboard
Presented by

Click on rider's name to see results detail and available bios.

Top 50 Riders Rank Name Points
1 Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. Jr. (PA) 283.0
2 Michael Pollard (GA) 275.0
3 Jessica Phoenix (Ontario) 149.0
4 Boyd Martin (PA) 146.0
5 Lauren Kieffer (VA) 137.0
6 Leslie Law (FL) 126.0
7 Kelly Prather (CA) 117.0
8 Matthew Brown (CA) 102.0
8t Elinor MacPhail (OH) 102.0
10 Doug Payne (SC) 96.0
11 Kyle Carter (FL) 95.0
12 Will Faudree (NC) 92.0
12t Marilyn Little (MD) 92.0
14 Phillip Dutton (PA) 90.0
15 Joe Meyer (FL) 85.0
16 Lauren Billys (CA) 83.0
17 Jennie Brannigan (PA) 81.0
17t Kim Severson (VA) 81.0
19 Sarah Cousins (PA) 78.0
20 Sharon White (WV) 77.0
20t Erin Sylvester (PA) 77.0
22 Alexandra Knowles (KY) 69.0
22t Julie Richards (GA) 69.0
24 Barb Crabo (AZ) 63.0
25 Ashley Adams (NC) 62.0
26 Waylon Roberts (Ontario) 58.0
26t Tamra Smith (CA) 58.0
28 Alexander O'Neal (IL) 56.0
29 Ariel Grald (NC) 55.0
30 Bailey Moran (TX) 54.5
31 Allison Springer (VA) 54.0
32 Sinead Halpin (NJ) 52.0
33 Heather Morris (TX) 49.0
34 Kaitlin Veltkamp (CA) 47.0
35 Jonathan Holling (FL) 46.0
36 Ryan Wood (PA) 45.0
36t Colleen Loach (Quebec) 45.0
36t Sydney Conley Elliott (LA) 45.0
39 Jan Byyny (VA) 44.0
39t Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA) 44.0
41 Lillian Heard (VA) 43.0
42 Peter Barry (Quebec) 42.0
43 Courtney Cooper (PA) 40.0
43t Werner Geven (GA) 40.0
45 Elisa Wallace (GA) 38.0
45t Caitlin Silliman (PA) 38.0
45t Ellen Doughty (TX) 38.0
48 Peter Atkins (FL) 37.0
48t Justine Dutton (PA) 37.0
48t Adrian Jones (NJ) 37.0
51 Sara Kozumplik Murphy (VA) 36.0
52 Hannah Sue Burnett (VA) 35.0
52t Erin Renfroe (MA) 35.0
52t Lesley Grant-Law (FL) 35.0
52t Mikki Kuchta (NY) 35.0
56 William Hoos (TN) 34.0
57 James Atkinson (CA) 33.0
57t Maya Black (WA) 33.0
59 Kristi Nunnink (CA) 32.0
59t Beth Mahon Temkin (CA) 32.0
61 Leah Breakey (Alberta) 31.0
62 Rowdie Adams (TX) 30.0
62t Martha McDowell (MT) 30.0
62t Robyn Fisher (CA) 30.0
65 Kristen Bond (NJ) 29.0
65t John Michael Durr (CA) 29.0
67 Caroline Martin (FL) 28.0
68 James Alliston (CA) 27.0
69 April Simmonds (Ontario) 26.0
69t Mackenna Shea (WA) 26.0
71 Becky Holder (GA) 24.0
71t Mia Farley (CA) 24.0
71t Clayton Fredericks (FL) 24.0
74 Emily Renfroe (AL) 23.0
75 Anna Collier (WA) 22.0
75t Reagan Lafleur (LA) 22.0
75t Ruy Fonseca (FL) 22.0
75t Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario) 22.0
75t Allie Sacksen (PA) 22.0
75t Katherine Groesbeck (FL) 22.0
81 Kendal Lehari (Ontario) 21.0
81t Lizzie Snow (NC) 21.0
81t Jolie Wentworth (CA) 21.0
81t Rebecca Braitling (CA) 21.0
81t Alyssa Phillips (TX) 21.0
86 Laine Ashker (VA) 20.0
86t Julie Norman (LA) 20.0
86t Dana Estes (CA) 20.0
89 Morgan McCue (PA) 19.5
90 Woods Baughman (KY) 19.0
90t Emily Beshear (VA) 19.0
92 Katie Bryant (FL) 18.0
92t Karl Slezak CAN (Ontario) 18.0
92t Meghan Perry (MA) 18.0
92t Alyssa Peterson (MD) 18.0
92t Kelly Pugh (CA) 18.0
92t Autumn Schweiss (MN) 18.0
92t Derek di Grazia (CA) 18.0
92t Catana Deskins (OH) 18.0
92t Andrea Baxter (CA) 18.0
92t Ashley MacVaugh (MA) 18.0
92t Kate Samuels (VA) 18.0
103 Jennie Jarnstrom (FL) 17.0
103t Bobby Meyerhoff (VA) 17.0
105 Tiffany Cooke (TX) 16.0
105t Elizabeth Aboody (NY) 16.0
105t Pam Fisher (CA) 16.0
105t Emily Macauley (MI) 16.0
105t Elizabeth New (TX) 16.0
105t Katie Frei (FL) 16.0
111 Ashley Dalton (FL) 15.0
112 Annie Aul (AL) 14.0
112t Kelli Temple (VA) 14.0
112t Kristin Schmolze (NJ) 14.0
112t Clara Cargile (TX) 14.0
112t Jamie Price (IL) 14.0
112t Tik Maynard (NJ) 14.0
118 Lynn Symansky (VA) 13.0
118t Pedro Gutierrez (NY) 13.0
118t Susan Moessner (MI) 13.0
118t Ashlyn Dorsey (CO) 13.0
118t Alexandra Green (TN) 13.0
118t Liz Riley (VA) 13.0
124 Andrew Palmer (AL) 12.0
124t Philippa Humphreys (MI) 12.0
124t Angela Grzywinski (TX) 12.0
124t Jeanine Allred (ID) 12.0
124t Daisy Trayford (FL) 12.0
124t Helen Bouscaren (WA) 12.0
124t Deborah Rosen (CA) 12.0
124t Amanda Wilson (PA) 12.0
124t Darrin Mollett (VA) 12.0
124t Paige Crotty (MA) 12.0
124t Libby Head (GA) 12.0
124t Diana Burnett (Ontario) 12.0
124t Kaitlin Spurlock (PA) 12.0
124t Sophie David (GA) 12.0
124t Maria Brazil MD (FL) 12.0
124t Nikki Ayers (British Columbia) 12.0
124t Susannah Lansdale (IN) 12.0
124t Chase Shipka (VA) 12.0
124t Molly Kinnamon (PA) 12.0
124t Sarah Dunkerton (MS) 12.0
144 Stuart Black (TX) 11.0
144t Patience O'Neal (WA) 11.0
144t Nilson Moreira da Silva (SC) 11.0
144t Hillary Irwin (NC) 11.0
144t Ruth Bley (CA) 11.0
144t Nicole Hatley (OK) 11.0
144t Alexis Helffrich (CA) 11.0
144t Ann O'Neal Pevahouse (AR) 11.0
144t Lynne Partridge (TX) 11.0
144t Freddrick Lagimoniere (Quebec) 11.0
144t Abby Hamblin (GA) 11.0
144t LuLu Shamberg (CA) 11.0
144t Erin Liedle (TN) 11.0
144t Tiffani Loudon-Metze (SC) 11.0
158 Caroline Testi (OK) 10.0
158t Laura McEvoy (TX) 10.0
158t Jennifer McFall (CA) 10.0
158t Chelsea Martin (KY) 10.0
158t Megan Lynn (KY) 10.0
158t Beau Guimond (PA) 10.0
158t Margart Schaeffer (PA) 10.0
158t Darren Chiacchia (NY) 10.0
158t Lily Barlow (GA) 10.0
158t Tayler Stewart (MD) 10.0
158t Bonner Carpenter (TX) 10.0
158t Casey Osborne (FL) 10.0
158t Elena Hengel (MN) 10.0
158t Sara Beth Anton (MN) 10.0
158t Kaitlin Hall (CA) 10.0
158t Dana Widstrand (NC) 10.0
158t Stephen S. Bradley (VA) 10.0
158t Kate Chadderton (MD) 10.0
158t Matthias Schwarz (CA) 10.0
158t Daniel Clasing (MD) 10.0
158t Nicole Doolittle (FL) 10.0
158t Hallie Coon (FL) 10.0
180 Maggie McCarthy (TX) 9.0
180t Katie Yozamp (CA) 9.0
180t Megan Wilson (TX) 9.0
180t Kelsey Holmes (CA) 9.0
180t Mary Bess Davis (GA) 9.0
180t Carrie Dimon (NC) 9.0
180t Elizabeth Bohling (TX) 9.0
180t Caroline Andrews (SC) 9.0
180t Whitney Mahloch (VA) 9.0
180t Caroline Hawkins (GA) 9.0
180t Kate Lathrop (CA) 9.0
191 Danielle Dichting (GA) 8.0
191t Noreen Corlett (TX) 8.0
191t Tylia Schoenewald (CA) 8.0
191t Robin Walker (MI) 8.0
191t Nate Chambers (VA) 8.0
191t Ian Roberts (Ontario) 8.0
191t Becky Roper (TX) 8.0
191t Meghan O'Donoghue (IL) 8.0
191t Melissa McMaster (FL) 8.0
191t Jennifer Salinger (IL) 8.0
191t Jil Walton (MT) 8.0
191t Katie Murphy (NH) 8.0
191t Melissa Miller (OH) 8.0
191t Amy Borun (PA) 8.0
191t Jordan Linstedt (WA) 8.0
191t Colleen McKitrick (VA) 8.0
191t Alexandra Ahearn (WA) 8.0
191t Nick Cwick (AL) 8.0
209 Matilda Segal (GA) 7.5
210 Kiera Carter (CA) 7.0
210t Madeline Mosing (NC) 7.0
210t Maggie Baker (GA) 7.0
210t Sable Giesler (Ontario) 7.0
210t Emilee Libby (CA) 7.0
210t Sydney Solomon (MD) 7.0
210t Heather Drager (NM) 7.0
210t Cristina Barbour (Ontario) 7.0
210t Ferial Johnson (MA) 7.0
219 Kristen Gray* (MD) 6.0
219t Olivia Cliver (TX) 6.0
219t Julie Wolfert (KS) 6.0
219t Amanda Beale Clement (PA) 6.0
219t Natalie Wales (VA) 6.0
219t Jennifer O'Neill (KY) 6.0
219t Janelle Phaneuf (MA) 6.0
219t Alexandra MacLeod (MD) 6.0
219t Momo Laframboise (SC) 6.0
219t Cassidy Sitton (NC) 6.0
219t Heidi Siegmund (VA) 6.0
219t Erin Kellerhouse (CA) 6.0
219t Mara DePuy (VA) 6.0
219t Marcia Kulak (FL) 6.0
219t Laura Jones (NJ) 6.0
219t Tracey Corey (KY) 6.0
219t Zehra Gundogan (MA) 6.0
219t Taylor Dileo (GA) 6.0
219t Amy Fox (CA) 6.0
219t Kurt A Martin (VA) 6.0
219t Aimee Witherspoon (WA) 6.0
219t Megan Lepper (CA) 6.0
219t Natasha Keill (Ontario) 6.0
242 Leah Snowden (KY) 5.5
242t Sophie Ochocinski (Ontario) 5.5
244 Dresden Sutherland (TX) 5.0
244t Briggs Surratt (FL) 5.0
244t Sally Buffington (GA) 5.0
244t Paulina Montgomery (CA) 5.0
244t Timothy Bourke (WV) 5.0
244t Andrea Leatherman (FL) 5.0
244t Holly Jacks (Ontario) 5.0
244t Charlotte Collis (MA) 5.0
244t Claudia Sarnoff (VA) 5.0
244t Allie Nelson (VA) 5.0
244t Anita Nemtin-Gilmour (Ontario) 5.0
244t Kelly Rappuchi (SC) 5.0
244t Alexandra Willoughby (CA) 5.0
244t Hanna Bundy (Ontario) 5.0
244t Jessa Hills (CA) 5.0
244t Sara Gumbiner (NJ) 5.0
244t Wendy Webb (WY) 5.0
244t Madeline Backus (CO) 5.0
244t Alvaro Lozada (FL) 5.0
244t Corinna Garcia (IN) 5.0
244t Bennett Camp-Crowder (VA) 5.0
244t Paige Pence (KY) 5.0
244t Christina Henriksen (CO) 5.0
244t Sarah Rains (SC) 5.0
244t Lindsay Kelley (VA) 5.0
244t Kathleen Herbig (TN) 5.0
244t Drew Keller (NY) 5.0
244t Kadi Eykamp (TX) 5.0
244t Alex Martone (NC) 5.0
244t Eliza Farren (MA) 5.0
244t Cadence Michel (WA) 5.0
244t Grace Fulton (MD) 5.0
244t Jamie Kellock (Ontario) 5.0
277 Kaelen Speck (PA) 4.5
277t Andi Lawrence (NC) 4.5
279 Ashley Hays (LA) 4.0
279t Jodi Hemry (SC) 4.0
279t Harley Austin (NC) 4.0
279t Mikayla Rebholz (WA) 4.0
279t Katie Resnick (TX) 4.0
279t Leslie Wylie (TN) 4.0
279t Allison Thompson (NC) 4.0
279t Christine Ehlers (VA) 4.0
279t Jordyn Horwitz (CA) 4.0
279t Holly Riportella (NC) 4.0
279t Marieke Gaudet (CA) 4.0
279t Danny Warrington (MD) 4.0
279t Victoria Frey (OH) 4.0
279t Barrett Phillips (TX) 4.0
279t Jessica Brumfield (PA) 4.0
279t Penny Rowland (Ontario) 4.0
279t Gina Economou (CA) 4.0
279t David Adamo (CA) 4.0
279t Daniell Poulsen (MD) 4.0
279t Mardi Herman (MD) 4.0
279t Elliott Blackmon (FL) 4.0
279t David Acord (CA) 4.0
279t Sarah Pyne (ME) 4.0
279t Hallie Bean (ME) 4.0
279t Lindsay Beer (Ontario) 4.0
279t Claire Jan (UT) 4.0
279t Molly Bennett (FL) 4.0
279t Booli Selmayr (NY) 4.0
279t Max Gerdes (CA) 4.0
279t Caroline Day (NY) 4.0
279t Karleigh J. Gray (MD) 4.0
279t Margaret Ragan (KY) 4.0
279t dana carlin (FL) 4.0
279t Lexi Scovil (WI) 4.0
279t Mark Weissbecker (MA) 4.0
279t Zeb Fry (GA) 4.0
279t Brendan Quinn (GA) 4.0
279t Leah Khorsandian (FL) 4.0
279t Emily Pestl-Dimmitt (WA) 4.0
279t Tracey Young (MA) 4.0
279t Marina Royston (VA) 4.0
279t Alessandra Allen-Shinn (MT) 4.0
279t Mary Clare (VA) 4.0
279t Madeline Parisan (MD) 4.0
323 Sarah Finkel (PA) 3.0
323t Maralee Paul (CA) 3.0
323t Meagan Majchszak (OH) 3.0
323t Aisling Carroll (KY) 3.0
323t Jordynn Sahagian (IL) 3.0
323t Auburn Excell Brady (CA) 3.0
323t Sydney Raabe (TX) 3.0
323t Stacey Winter (CA) 3.0
323t Rachel Jurgens (NC) 3.0
323t Sarah Kuhn (MA) 3.0
323t Lindsey Mahon (SC) 3.0
323t Rebecca Hoos (TN) 3.0
323t Sydney Hagaman (OH) 3.0
323t Amber Levine (CA) 3.0
323t Andrea Nielsen (WA) 3.0
323t Jessica Ridgley (CA) 3.0
323t Sawyer Gilker (PA) 3.0
323t Mia Edsall (ID) 3.0
323t Ainsleigh Mitchell (CA) 3.0
323t Benita Strini (VA) 3.0
323t Jennifer Bazan (IL) 3.0
323t Jessica Shull (MS) 3.0
323t Margaret Stocker (TX) 3.0
323t Skylar Norman (Ontario) 3.0
323t Bunnie Sexton (CA) 3.0
323t Mary Hollis Baird (TN) 3.0
323t Lucia Strini (VA) 3.0
323t Kevin Baumgardner (WA) 3.0
323t Anna Kjellstrom (KY) 3.0
323t Lyssa Corbett (AZ) 3.0
323t Jorja Miller (GA) 3.0
323t Rachel Johnson (Ontario) 3.0
323t Ellen Broaddus (TX) 3.0
323t Andrei Wozniewski (Alberta) 3.0
323t Maddy Mazzola (CA) 3.0
323t Sophie Hulme (CA) 3.0
323t Kate Berta (KY) 3.0
323t Kirsten Buffamoyer (SC) 3.0
323t Catie Cejka (WA) 3.0
323t Elana Von Doeler (CA) 3.0
323t Sigourney Jellins (CA) 3.0
323t Madeleine Moore (CA) 3.0
323t Connor Husain (VA) 3.0
323t Jordan Thompson (Ontario) 3.0
367 William T Robertson (KY) 2.5
367t Alexandra Wikstrom (TX) 2.5
367t Claire Robinson (AL) 2.5
367t Rebecca Willner (FL) 2.5
367t Erin Kober (NM) 2.5
367t Asheley Ireland (MA) 2.5
367t Kelsey Regan (LA) 2.5
367t Nobie Cannon (MS) 2.5
375 Sophie Click (WA) 2.0
375t Sophie Dixon-Sutton (CA) 2.0
375t Jessica Bortner-Harris (NC) 2.0
375t Calvin Ramsay (FL) 2.0
375t Julie Clark (Ontario) 2.0
375t Haley Hughes (SC) 2.0
375t Lindsey Stone (AL) 2.0
375t Helen Laffitte (VA) 2.0
375t Kari Briggs (OH) 2.0
375t Kimmy Steinbuch (CA) 2.0
375t William Coleman III III (VA) 2.0
375t Miranda Webb (PA) 2.0
375t Angelika Beutel (CO) 2.0
375t Lindsey Oaks (KY) 2.0
375t Christine McCarter (TX) 2.0
375t Emily Rusinyak (GA) 2.0
375t Gina Marie Shaman (CA) 2.0
375t Maria Suarez Garcia (VA) 2.0
375t Sarah C. Murphy (GA) 2.0
375t Kerry Tracey (GA) 2.0
375t Emily Thompson (Ontario) 2.0
375t Katherine Cole (WA) 2.0
375t Cara Julian (CA) 2.0
375t Rachel Wilks (WV) 2.0
399 Hollie Read (CA) 1.0
399t Kiersti Wylie (CA) 1.0
399t Angel Martin-Dias (PA) 1.0
399t Elle de Recat (CA) 1.0
399t Katie Wherley (MD) 1.0
399t Elisabeth Ricklefs (PA) 1.0
399t Maritza Trujillo (FL) 1.0

Auburn Labs Leading Lady
Top 10 Lady Riders Rank Name Points
1 Jessica Phoenix (Ontario) 149.0
2 Lauren Kieffer (VA) 137.0
3 Kelly Prather (CA) 117.0
4 Elinor MacPhail (OH) 102.0
5 Marilyn Little (MD) 92.0
6 Lauren Billys (CA) 83.0
7 Jennie Brannigan (PA) 81.0
7t Kim Severson (VA) 81.0
9 Sarah Cousins (PA) 78.0
10 Sharon White (WV) 77.0
10t Erin Sylvester (PA) 77.0
12 Julie Richards (GA) 69.0
12t Alexandra Knowles (KY) 69.0
14 Barb Crabo (AZ) 63.0
15 Ashley Adams (NC) 62.0
16 Tamra Smith (CA) 58.0
17 Ariel Grald (NC) 55.0
18 Bailey Moran (TX) 54.5
19 Allison Springer (VA) 54.0
20 Sinead Halpin (NJ) 52.0
21 Heather Morris (TX) 49.0
22 Kaitlin Veltkamp (CA) 47.0
23 Colleen Loach (Quebec) 45.0
23t Sydney Conley Elliott (LA) 45.0
25 Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA) 44.0
25t Jan Byyny (VA) 44.0
27 Lillian Heard (VA) 43.0
28 Courtney Cooper (PA) 40.0
29 Ellen Doughty (TX) 38.0
29t Elisa Wallace (GA) 38.0
29t Caitlin Silliman (PA) 38.0
32 Adrian Jones (NJ) 37.0
32t Justine Dutton (PA) 37.0
34 Sara Kozumplik Murphy (VA) 36.0
35 Lesley Grant-Law (FL) 35.0
35t Erin Renfroe (MA) 35.0
35t Mikki Kuchta (NY) 35.0
35t Hannah Sue Burnett (VA) 35.0
39 Maya Black (WA) 33.0
40 Beth Mahon Temkin (CA) 32.0
40t Kristi Nunnink (CA) 32.0
42 Leah Breakey (Alberta) 31.0
43 Martha McDowell (MT) 30.0
43t Robyn Fisher (CA) 30.0
43t Rowdie Adams (TX) 30.0
46 Kristen Bond (NJ) 29.0
47 Caroline Martin (FL) 28.0
48 April Simmonds (Ontario) 26.0
48t Mackenna Shea (WA) 26.0
50 Mia Farley (CA) 24.0
50t Becky Holder (GA) 24.0
52 Emily Renfroe (AL) 23.0
53 Allie Sacksen (PA) 22.0
53t Katherine Groesbeck (FL) 22.0
53t Anna Collier (WA) 22.0
53t Reagan Lafleur (LA) 22.0
53t Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario) 22.0
58 Alyssa Phillips (TX) 21.0
58t Jolie Wentworth (CA) 21.0
58t Lizzie Snow (NC) 21.0
58t Kendal Lehari (Ontario) 21.0
58t Rebecca Braitling (CA) 21.0
63 Dana Estes (CA) 20.0
63t Laine Ashker (VA) 20.0
63t Julie Norman (LA) 20.0
66 Morgan McCue (PA) 19.5
67 Emily Beshear (VA) 19.0
68 Meghan Perry (MA) 18.0
68t Kelly Pugh (CA) 18.0
68t Kate Samuels (VA) 18.0
68t Andrea Baxter (CA) 18.0
68t Alyssa Peterson (MD) 18.0
68t Katie Bryant (FL) 18.0
68t Ashley MacVaugh (MA) 18.0
68t Catana Deskins (OH) 18.0
68t Autumn Schweiss (MN) 18.0
77 Jennie Jarnstrom (FL) 17.0
78 Emily Macauley (MI) 16.0
78t Tiffany Cooke (TX) 16.0
78t Elizabeth Aboody (NY) 16.0
78t Pam Fisher (CA) 16.0
78t Elizabeth New (TX) 16.0
78t Katie Frei (FL) 16.0
84 Ashley Dalton (FL) 15.0
85 Kelli Temple (VA) 14.0
85t Jamie Price (IL) 14.0
85t Annie Aul (AL) 14.0
85t Clara Cargile (TX) 14.0
85t Kristin Schmolze (NJ) 14.0
90 Lynn Symansky (VA) 13.0
90t Ashlyn Dorsey (CO) 13.0
90t Liz Riley (VA) 13.0
90t Susan Moessner (MI) 13.0
90t Alexandra Green (TN) 13.0
95 Molly Kinnamon (PA) 12.0
95t Angela Grzywinski (TX) 12.0
95t Diana Burnett (Ontario) 12.0
95t Nikki Ayers (British Columbia) 12.0
95t Jeanine Allred (ID) 12.0
95t Libby Head (GA) 12.0
95t Daisy Trayford (FL) 12.0
95t Kaitlin Spurlock (PA) 12.0
95t Helen Bouscaren (WA) 12.0
95t Sarah Dunkerton (MS) 12.0
95t Darrin Mollett (VA) 12.0
95t Sophie David (GA) 12.0
95t Deborah Rosen (CA) 12.0
95t Chase Shipka (VA) 12.0
95t Philippa Humphreys (MI) 12.0
95t Susannah Lansdale (IN) 12.0
95t Amanda Wilson (PA) 12.0
95t Maria Brazil MD (FL) 12.0
95t Paige Crotty (MA) 12.0

Maui Jim YR of the Year
Top 10 Young Riders Rank Name Points
1 Bailey Moran (TX) 54.5
2 Kaitlin Veltkamp (CA) 47.0
3 Adrian Jones (NJ) 37.0
4 Leah Breakey (Alberta) 31.0
5 Rowdie Adams (TX) 30.0
6 Caroline Martin (FL) 28.0
7 April Simmonds (Ontario) 26.0
8 Mia Farley (CA) 24.0
9 Reagan Lafleur (LA) 22.0
10 Alyssa Phillips (TX) 21.0
11 Morgan McCue (PA) 19.5
12 Woods Baughman (KY) 19.0
13 Autumn Schweiss (MN) 18.0
14 Emily Macauley (MI) 16.0
14t Elizabeth New (TX) 16.0
16 Clara Cargile (TX) 14.0
17 Ashlyn Dorsey (CO) 13.0
18 Sophie David (GA) 12.0
18t Chase Shipka (VA) 12.0
18t Paige Crotty (MA) 12.0
21 LuLu Shamberg (CA) 11.0
21t Abby Hamblin (GA) 11.0
21t Patience O'Neal (WA) 11.0
21t Ann O'Neal Pevahouse (AR) 11.0
21t Nicole Hatley (OK) 11.0
26 Elena Hengel (MN) 10.0
26t Tayler Stewart (MD) 10.0
26t Hallie Coon (FL) 10.0
26t Margart Schaeffer (PA) 10.0
26t Caroline Testi (OK) 10.0
26t Kaitlin Hall (CA) 10.0
26t Beau Guimond (PA) 10.0
26t Nicole Doolittle (FL) 10.0
26t Lily Barlow (GA) 10.0
35 Kate Lathrop (CA) 9.0
35t Caroline Hawkins (GA) 9.0
35t Megan Wilson (TX) 9.0
35t Katie Yozamp (CA) 9.0
35t Kelsey Holmes (CA) 9.0
40 Colleen McKitrick (VA) 8.0
40t Alexandra Ahearn (WA) 8.0
40t Jennifer Salinger (IL) 8.0
43 Matilda Segal (GA) 7.5
44 Sydney Solomon (MD) 7.0
44t Sable Giesler (Ontario) 7.0
44t Kiera Carter (CA) 7.0
44t Maggie Baker (GA) 7.0
44t Madeline Mosing (NC) 7.0
49 Amanda Beale Clement (PA) 6.0
49t Janelle Phaneuf (MA) 6.0
49t Olivia Cliver (TX) 6.0
49t Taylor Dileo (GA) 6.0
53 Sophie Ochocinski (Ontario) 5.5
54 Hanna Bundy (Ontario) 5.0
54t Paulina Montgomery (CA) 5.0
54t Alexandra Willoughby (CA) 5.0
54t Paige Pence (KY) 5.0
54t Briggs Surratt (FL) 5.0
54t Bennett Camp-Crowder (VA) 5.0
54t Cadence Michel (WA) 5.0
54t Madeline Backus (CO) 5.0
54t Dresden Sutherland (TX) 5.0
54t Allie Nelson (VA) 5.0
54t Jamie Kellock (Ontario) 5.0
54t Grace Fulton (MD) 5.0
66 Kaelen Speck (PA) 4.5
66t Andi Lawrence (NC) 4.5
68 Karleigh J. Gray (MD) 4.0
68t Sarah Pyne (ME) 4.0
68t Daniell Poulsen (MD) 4.0
68t Lindsay Beer (Ontario) 4.0
68t Margaret Ragan (KY) 4.0
68t Madeline Parisan (MD) 4.0
68t Caroline Day (NY) 4.0
68t Brendan Quinn (GA) 4.0
68t Katie Resnick (TX) 4.0
68t Marina Royston (VA) 4.0
68t Mikayla Rebholz (WA) 4.0
68t Harley Austin (NC) 4.0
68t Ashley Hays (LA) 4.0
68t Claire Jan (UT) 4.0
68t Barrett Phillips (TX) 4.0
68t Emily Pestl-Dimmitt (WA) 4.0
68t Jordyn Horwitz (CA) 4.0
85 Madeleine Moore (CA) 3.0
85t Rachel Johnson (Ontario) 3.0
85t Connor Husain (VA) 3.0
85t Ellen Broaddus (TX) 3.0
85t Jessica Ridgley (CA) 3.0
85t Aisling Carroll (KY) 3.0
85t Sophie Hulme (CA) 3.0
85t Sydney Hagaman (OH) 3.0
85t Ainsleigh Mitchell (CA) 3.0
85t Lyssa Corbett (AZ) 3.0
85t Meagan Majchszak (OH) 3.0
85t Skylar Norman (Ontario) 3.0
85t Sawyer Gilker (PA) 3.0
85t Margaret Stocker (TX) 3.0
85t Sydney Raabe (TX) 3.0
85t Maddy Mazzola (CA) 3.0

Stackhouse Saddles Adult Amateur
Top 10 Adult Amatuers Rank Name Points

No qualified participants for this leaderboard


SmartPak Horse of the Year
Top 10 Horses Rank Name Points
1 Ballingowan Pizazz / Phoenix Syndicate (GA) 71.0
2 Ballynoe Castle RM / Cassie Segal (NJ), Carl Segal (NJ) 70.0
3 Halimey / Halimey Go, Llc (GA) 69.0
4 Tout De Suite / Beatrice Rey-Herme (CA) 67.0
4t Ballingowan Ginger / Lauren Billys (CA) 67.0
6 Sanskrit / Joe Meyer (FL) 64.0
6t BCF Belicoso / Blossom Creek Foundation (CA) 64.0
8 RF Demeter / Raylyn Farms Inc (MD), Team Demeter (MD) 61.0
9 Madison Park / Nicole Shinton (Ontario), Kyle Carter (FL) 59.0
10 Last Call / Alexandra Knowles (KY), Christie E. Campbell (CA) 58.0
11 Trading Aces / Trading Aces Llc (PA) 56.0
12 Crown Talisman / Doug Payne (SC) 53.0
12t Fernhill Whatever / Greyside Llc (MD) 53.0
14 Patras VR / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario) 52.0
15 No Boundaries / Erin M. Sylvester (PA), Jill Tallman (MA), Henry Tallman (PA) 50.0
16 Sir Donovan / Peter Barry (Quebec) 49.0
17 Flashpoint D / Kaitlin L. Veltkamp (CA), Diane V. Scanlan (WA) 47.0
18 Veronica / Team Rebecca, Llc (MT) 44.0
18t Gin & Juice / Terrel Paine (CA) 44.0
18t Fernhill Fearless / Kim Severson (VA) 44.0
21 Wiley Post / Shaws Fork, Llc (SC), Lisa Darden (SC) 42.0
21t Cisko A / Unknown Owner (AR) 42.0
21t Manoir de Carneville / Sinead Halpin (NJ) 42.0
21t Under Suspection / Mary Ann Ghadban (VA) 42.0
25 Mensa G / Andrea N. Leatherman (FL), Jeannine Gingras (SC), Nelson Leatherman (SC) 40.0
25t Kilrodan Abbott / Peter Barry (Quebec) 40.0
27 Rendezvous With Charly / Clayton Fredericks (FL) 39.0
28 Happenstance / Mary L. Mckee (CA) 38.0
28t Sir Oberon / Ellen C. Doughty (TX) 38.0
28t Share Option / Lillian Heard (VA) 38.0
31 Huck Finn / Justine Dutton (PA), Patricia Weiser (PA) 37.0
32 Loughnatousa Caislean / Bailey S. Moran (TX) 36.0
32t Cambalda / Nina H. Gardner (PA) 36.0
34 What Law / Lesley Grant-Law (FL) 35.0
35 Exponential / Unknown Owner () 34.0
35t Arthur / Allison C. Springer (VA) 34.0
35t Who's A Star / Courtney Cooper (PA), Neal J. Camens (PA) 34.0
35t DHI Colour Candy / Sterling Silver Stables (LA) 34.0
39 Over Easy / Barbara Crabo (AZ) 33.0
39t RF Eloquence / Unknown Owner () 33.0
39t Ballyneety / Gretchen M. Wintersteen (PA), George Wintersteen (PA) 33.0
39t Flagmount's Nightcap / Kelly Prather (CA) 33.0
43 Henry Jota Hampton / Peter Atkins (FL) 32.0
43t R-Star / Kristi M. Nunnink (CA) 32.0
43t RF Cosima / Jacqueline B. Mars (VA) 32.0
43t Inmidair / Jo E. Byyny (CO), Jan M. Byyny (VA), Richard Byyny Md (CO) 32.0
43t Castle Larchfield Purdy / Hilary Bates (CA) 32.0
48 Master Plan / Leah K. Breakey (Alberta) 31.0
48t Blackfoot Mystery / Blackfoot Mystery Syndicate Llc (PA) 31.0
50 Yarrow / Kelly Plitz (Ontario) 30.0
50t Nabouco De Lessay / Martha T. Mcdowell (MT), Sarah G. Broussard (MT), Camaron Hills Farm (CA) 30.0
50t No Money Down / Rowdie Adams (TX) 30.0
50t Corteo / Rosemarie Spillane (GA) 30.0
50t Da Vinci Code / Joan Nichols (VT) 30.0
50t De Cordova / Erin E. Renfroe (MA) 30.0
50t Truly Wiley / Kelly Prather (CA) 30.0
50t Songline II / Gustav Schickendanz (Ontario) 30.0
50t Petite Flower / Sergio Rios (FL) 30.0
59 Irish Odyssey / Callie A. Judy (MO) 29.0
59t Esprit De La Danse / Ruth Bley (CA) 29.0
61 Patent Pending / Tiffany Cooke (TX) 28.0
61t Freespirit / Peter Barry (Quebec) 28.0
61t Lucky Devil / Shannon M. O'roark (VA) 28.0
61t Doesn't Play Fair / Dawn D. Dofelmier (WA), Jonathan Dofelmier (WA) 28.0
61t LBF O'Leagh's Image / Carol Rittenhouse (VT) 28.0
61t Fernhill Fugitive / Thomas Turney (MI), Ann L. Jones (PA) 28.0
67 Callisto / Tatiana Herrero Bernstein (MI) 27.0
67t Riviera / Amy H. Tunney (NY) 27.0
69 Fernhill Splash / Carol Gee (GA), Julie Richards (GA) 26.0
69t Tsunami III / Sarah H. Cousins (PA) 26.0
69t Cooley Cross Border / Kim Severson (VA), Jackie Severson (AZ) 26.0
69t Just Talk'n / Ann Kaplan (FL) 26.0
69t Landioso / Mackenna Shea (WA) 26.0
69t Fleur de Lis / Tamra Smith (CA) 26.0
69t Chesterland's Image / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA) 26.0
76 Esquire / Denise S. Rath (FL) 24.0
76t The Good Witch / Daisy Tognazzini (CA) 24.0
76t Ideal Contini / The Ideal Contini Syndicate (PA) 24.0
79 Landmark's Monte Carlo / Jacqueline B. Mars (VA) 23.0
79t Walk The Line / Emily Renfroe (AL) 23.0
79t D.A. Duras / Debbie Adams (NJ) 23.0
79t True Dynamite / Elinor Macphail (OH) 23.0
83 Bentley's Best / Clayton Fredericks (FL) 22.0
83t PFun / Jennifer Mosing (LA) 22.0
83t Uppercrust D / Patricia New (TX) 22.0
83t Westerly / Sarah H. Cousins (PA) 22.0
83t Oz The Tin Man / Katherine Groesbeck (FL) 22.0
83t Eveready II / Barbara Crabo (AZ) 22.0
83t Sparrow's Nio / Alexandra L. Sacksen (PA) 22.0
83t Bellaney Rock / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario) 22.0
83t Gleaming Road / Anna C. Collier (WA) 22.0
83t Kyra / Michael Pollard (GA) 22.0
83t Tom Bombadill Too / Ruy Fonseca (FL) 22.0
83t Vilas County / Carden Burdette (GA) 22.0
83t A Little Romance / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario) 22.0
83t Orient Des Touches / Reagan N. Lafleur (LA) 22.0
97 South Paw / Joe Meyer (FL) 21.0
97t Bliss III / Alyssa Phillips (TX) 21.0
97t Great Bourton / Lauren G. Burnell (CA) 21.0
97t QUASAR / Ann Clements (FL) 21.0
97t Beaulieu's Cayenne / Sher Schwartz (GA) 21.0
102 RF Smoke On The Water / Michael Manders (MD), Phoebe Manders (MD), Raylyn Farms Inc (MD) 20.0
102t Harbour Pilot / Jacqueline B. Mars (VA) 20.0
102t Anthony Patch / Laine E. Ashker (VA) 20.0
102t Consensus / Julie Norman (LA) 20.0
102t DHI Zatopek B / Jonathan H. Holling (FL), Team Rebecca, Llc (MT) 20.0
102t Copycat Chloe / Copycat Chloe Syndicate, Llc (VA) 20.0
102t Paddy the Caddy / Frank Macentee (DE) 20.0
102t Indie / Nina H. Gardner (PA) 20.0
102t Fernhill Cove / Anne W. Eldridge (MA) 20.0
102t Worthy Opponent V.E. / Dana J. Estes (CA) 20.0
102t Totally Frank / Gwendalyne Lehari (Ontario) 20.0
113 Abecca GS / Lance McCue (PA) 19.5
114 Catchascatchcan / Clayton Fredericks (FL) 19.0
114t Calle / James M. Wildasin (VA) 19.0
114t Shame on the Moon / Kimberly K. Hardin (PA) 19.0
114t Carmac / Morgan Shaw (MS) 19.0
114t Cooley Ice / Joan Nichols (VT) 19.0
114t Long Island T / Peter Barry (Quebec) 19.0
120 Catalyst / Bailey S. Moran (TX) 18.5
121 Ringwood Justice / Derek Di Grazia (CA) 18.0
121t Man on a Mission III / Maddy Mazzola (CA) 18.0
121t Oakport Strauss / Autumn Schweiss (MN) 18.0
121t Nyls Du Terroir / Kate Samuels (VA) 18.0
121t Fernhill Hustler / Lindsey L. Stone (AL) 18.0
121t Fuerst Nino R / Andrea Baxter (CA) 18.0
121t Coal Creek / Kathryn L. Rosson (OR) 18.0
121t Frodo of the Shire / Lisa Borgia (MN) 18.0
121t Sunsprite Syrius / Sunsprite Warmbloods (CA) 18.0
121t Skywalker / Catana Deskins (OH) 18.0
121t Nicos / Meghan R. Perry (MA) 18.0
121t Music Man II / Sharon Weber (VA) 18.0
121t San City / Linda Crabtree (FL) 18.0
134 Utah B / Katherine Vanoff (VA) 17.0
134t Penelope / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL) 17.0
134t With Class / Con Caletto Enterprises (CA) 17.0
137 Rubens D'ysieux / Kim Small (CT) 16.0
137t Houdini / Unknown Owner (), Stephen Steinhoff (VA) 16.0
137t Ballyorney Mullach Abu / Elizabeth Aboody (NY) 16.0
137t Rigby / Pam Fisher (CA) 16.0
137t CANADIAN EXCHANGE / Susan T. Martin (FL) 16.0
137t Pawlow / Jennifer Mosing (LA) 16.0
137t Jitter Bug / Lauren Billys (CA) 16.0
144 Henry Knox / Ashley Dalton (FL) 15.0
145 Europop / Mike Huber (TX), Cherye C. Huber (TX) 14.0
145t Truckee Bash / Woods Baughman (KY) 14.0
145t Overdraft / Jamie Price (IL) 14.0
145t Aron / Annie Aul (AL) 14.0
145t Tsetserleg / Christine Turner (TX) 14.0
145t White Indian / John And Nancy Cargile (TX) 14.0
151 In Like Flynn / Ashlyn Dorsey (CO) 13.0
151t Satin Art / Susan M. Moessner (MI) 13.0
151t Woodstock Wallaby / Ryan Wood (PA) 13.0
151t Racques Biats / Pedro Gutierrez (NY) 13.0
151t Mar De Amor / Leigh Mesher (WA) 13.0
151t D.O.D. Rockefeller / Candace Garrett (CA), David Garrett (CA) 13.0
151t French Polish / Madison Reeb (CA) 13.0
151t Cossino Rio / Doug Payne (SC) 13.0
151t Captivate / Zehra Gundogan (MA) 13.0
160 Cerne Abbas / Corinne Young (CA) 12.0
160t Tatendrang / Anissa Cottongim (FL) 12.0
160t Bill Owen / Kelly Plitz (Ontario) 12.0
160t Parker / James Alliston (CA) 12.0
160t Cooley Dawn Raid / Crotty Equine Venture (MA) 12.0
160t The Alchemyst / Deborah Rosen (CA) 12.0
160t Copper Beech / Cassie Segal (NJ), Sherrie Martin (PA), Carl Segal (NJ) 12.0
160t Cellar Door / Jane Dudinsky (VA) 12.0
160t Matapeake / Rick Dunkerton (MS) 12.0
160t Brookfield Cult King / Harpeth Valley Equestrian Team Llc (TN) 12.0
160t Riesling De Bussy / Sterling Silver Stables (LA) 12.0
160t Spring Easy / Sherrie Martin (PA) 12.0
160t Byrnwyck West / Tracey Corey (KY) 12.0
160t Cornichon / Roslyn A. Johnson (TX) 12.0
160t Rafferty's Rules / Charles H. Classen Jr. (NC), Adrienne C. Classen Md (NC) 12.0
160t I'm Sew Ready / Kristine Norton (WA) 12.0
160t Pancho Villa / Pancho Villa Syndicate (PA) 12.0
160t The Apprentice / Sherrie Martin (PA) 12.0
160t Novelle / Angela Grzywinski (TX) 12.0
160t Snap Decision II / Laurie Allred (ID) 12.0
160t Expedience / Melissa Hunsberger (VA) 12.0
160t Rich N Famous / Philippa Humphreys (MI) 12.0
160t Shigatzi / Diana J. Burnett (Ontario) 12.0
160t Sunday Best / April Simmonds (Ontario), April Simmonds (Ontario) 12.0
160t Buck Naked / Susannah L. Lansdale (IN) 12.0
160t Charlie Tango / The Team Express Group (TX) 12.0
160t Pas de Panique / Maria J. Brazil Md (FL) 12.0
160t Downtown Harrison / Constance Holling (AZ) 12.0
160t Sir Rockstar / Libby Head (GA) 12.0
160t Cool Decision / Amanda Wilson (PA) 12.0
160t Ben / Helen Bouscaren (WA) 12.0
191 Be Mine / Lisa Darden (SC) 11.0
191t RF Chigoletta / Raylyn Farms Inc (MD), Jan Grande (MD) 11.0
191t Impressively Done / April Simmonds (Ontario), April Simmonds (Ontario) 11.0
191t Delta Queen / Jane Sleeper (PA) 11.0
191t Markus / Karen L. O'neal (WA) 11.0
191t Esmeralda / Frederick Lagimoniere (Quebec) 11.0
191t Hap / Tiffani J. Loudon-Meetze (SC) 11.0
191t Amarna / Lulu A. Shamberg (CA), Cheryl Holekamp (MO) 11.0
191t Mick Jagger / Julie Richards (GA) 11.0
191t Muggle / The Phoenix Syndicate Llc (SC) 11.0
191t Silver Flash / Abby Hamblin (GA), Kevin Hamblin (GA) 11.0
191t DON BOSCO / Ann O. Pevahouse (AR) 11.0
191t Cooley Nothing Better B / Elena Ceballos (FL) 11.0
191t Ricardo Time / Kristin Schmolze (NJ) 11.0
191t Ace / Kim M. Dyer (OK), Carissa Lopez (OK) 11.0
191t Hope Cove / Michelle Parker (NM) 11.0
207 Sapphire / Tik Maynard (NJ) 10.0
207t VIP / Erin Serafini (NV) 10.0
207t Grayboo / Lily A. Barlow (GA) 10.0
207t Basco / Bonner Carpenter (TX) 10.0
207t Fluorescent Adolescent / Hannah Rankin (Ontario) 10.0
207t Relentless Pursuit / Pamela Widstrand (IL), Dana Widstrand (NC) 10.0
207t Serengeti / The Geti Group (FL) 10.0
207t Namaste' / Robert A. Stevenson (WY) 10.0
207t Tops / Danielle DiChting (GA) 10.0
207t Godiva GS / Galton Farms (Ontario) 10.0
207t Sandy Shoes / Matthias Schwarz (CA) 10.0
207t Heir Apparent / Casey Osborne (FL) 10.0
207t Atlas / Tom Tierney (NY) 10.0
207t Topgun / Nicole A. Carolan (NJ) 10.0
207t Amendment 15 / Darren M. Chiacchia (NY) 10.0
207t Henry / Sharn Wordley (FL) 10.0
207t Roller Skate / Caroline Martin (FL) 10.0
207t OTTER / Beau N. Guimond (PA) 10.0
207t Bleak House / Jacqueline B. Mars (VA) 10.0
207t Winter Colony / Evie Dutton (PA), Jodi L. Dady (NY) 10.0
207t Limerick II / Carolyn Hoffos (CA) 10.0
207t Given Half A Chance / Vicki Hettich (CA) 10.0
207t Hoosier Daddy / Megan Lynn (KY) 10.0
207t High Times / Jennifer McFall (CA) 10.0
207t Crimson Tide / Caroline E. Testi (OK) 10.0
207t Fernhill Cascum Marco / Chimene C. Evans (SC) 10.0
207t Fugitive / Tayler Stewart (MD) 10.0
207t Wundermaske / Dale G. Clabaugh (MD) 10.0
207t Blitz Volo / Sara Beth Anton (MN) 10.0
207t Grey Area / Margret K. Schaeffer (PA) 10.0
207t Crimson / Olivia Stringer (MD) 10.0
238 First Mark / Lynne Partridge (TX) 9.0
238t Ghypsy / Megan Noelle Wilson (TX) 9.0
238t Woodstock Bennett / Bennetts Creek Farm Llc (MD) 9.0
238t Military Mind / Whitney Mahloch (VA) 9.0
238t High Powered / Carrie L. Dimon (NC) 9.0
238t Somethingspecial / Unknown Owner () 9.0
238t RF Akarlos / Harpeth Valley Equestrian Team Llc (TN) 9.0
238t Welcome Shadow / Craig Callen (NY), Gloria G. Callen (NY) 9.0
238t NZB The Chosen One / Kelsey Holmes (CA) 9.0
238t Freedom's Sweet Thunder / Maggie M. Mccarthy (TX) 9.0
238t Worth The Wait / Kate Lathrop (CA) 9.0
238t Automagically / R. Bruce Duchossois (SC), A. Patrick Flynn (MD) 9.0
238t Will You Be Mine / Caroline M. Andrews (SC) 9.0
238t Enough Already / Liz Bond (WA) 9.0
238t Good Enough / R. Bruce Duchossois (SC) 9.0
253 Tiger Lion / Sherrie Martin (PA), Carl Segal (NJ) 8.0
253t Pirate / Meghan O'Donoghue (IL) 8.0
253t Casarino / Amy R. Borun (PA) 8.0
253t Esccord RGS / Katie Murphy (NH) 8.0
253t Lickity Split / Rita Haas (MT) 8.0
253t Satisfaction / Satisfaction Syndicate (OH) 8.0
253t Fernhill Cubalawn / Unknown Owner (Tennessee) 8.0
253t Celtic Rhythm / William J. Hoos (TN), Lori Hoos (TN) 8.0
253t Goodknight / Tracy B. Bowman (CA) 8.0
253t Zoe / Lynne Partridge (TX) 8.0
253t Pigrela Des Cabanes / Hayley Parker (FL) 8.0
253t It's The Truth / Liz Riley (VA) 8.0
253t Lup The Loop / Joan Nichols (VT) 8.0
253t Collection Pass / Rege Dvorsky (MD) 8.0
253t McLovin / Heather K. Sinclair Dvm (NC) 8.0
253t Revitavet Capato / Barbara And Gary Linstedt (WA) 8.0
253t Someday Never Comes / Susan T. Martin (FL) 8.0
253t Dresden Hit / Darrin J. Mollett (VA) 8.0
253t Osborne 9 / Alton H. Quanbeck (VA), Lynn Symansky (VA) 8.0
253t Dee Dee Chaser / Cindy A. Marvin (MT) 8.0
253t Proper Timing / Chuck McGrath (OK), Meghan Richey (OK) 8.0
253t Aramé / Tylia Schoenewald (CA) 8.0
253t Twizted Syster / The Team Express Group (TX) 8.0
253t Jireh / Becky Roper (TX) 8.0
253t Rocmaster / Colleen M. Mckitrick (VA) 8.0
253t All's Well / Susanne C. Richey (MA) 8.0
253t High Finance / Melissa Miller (OH) 8.0
253t Rivertown Lad / Graham H. Harsh (AL), Cindy Harsh (AL) 8.0
253t Mai Baum / Alexandra Ahearn (WA) 8.0
253t MMC Paddy Patterson / Melissa R. Mcmaster (FL) 8.0
253t Faolan / Kelly Plitz (Ontario), Ian Roberts (Ontario) 8.0
253t Bit of Irish / Hillary E. Irwin (NC) 8.0
253t Yoshi / Karl Slezak Can (Ontario) 8.0
253t Silver Sage / Ruth Bley (CA) 8.0
253t Grey Prince / Mikensey M. Johansen (GA) 8.0
253t Hawk's Honor / Noreen E. Corlett (TX) 8.0
253t Sabrina / Jennifer L. Salinger (IL) 8.0
253t Seams Ready / Kristine Norton (WA) 8.0
253t Syd Kent / Jan M. Byyny (VA) 8.0
253t Lysander / Doug Payne (SC) 8.0
253t Ganymede / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA) 8.0
253t Severn Sky / Unknown Owner (Maryland) 8.0
295 Guinness X / Jenny D. Tucker (GA) 7.5
296 Vanity / Tessa Robinson (CA), Elizabeth Robinson (CA) 7.0
296t I Bella / Nina H. Gardner (PA) 7.0
296t Meadowbrook's Scarlett / Marie Le Menestrel (VA), Unknown Owner () 7.0
296t Corinthoz / Kiera Carter (CA) 7.0
296t Blue Stockings / Maggie E. Baker (GA), Anna Kjellstrom (KY) 7.0
296t Lillian Pink / Leslie Solomon (MD) 7.0
296t Devil Munchkin / Sable Giesler (Ontario) 7.0
296t 44 Magnum / Debra Palamenghi Varney (CA) 7.0
296t Safdie / Cristina Barbour (Ontario) 7.0
296t Noblesse Oblige / Heather Drager (NM) 7.0
296t Bali Hai / Carol H. Davis (MA) 7.0
307 High Sierra / Heidi Siegmund (VA) 6.0
307t That'll Do II / Jennifer O'Neill (KY) 6.0
307t Classico Z / Stephanie Morrongiello (NJ) 6.0
307t Master Frisky / Stephen Blauner (NY) 6.0
307t Buenos Aires / Julie M. Wolfert (KS) 6.0
307t R. Star / Neal J. Camens (PA) 6.0
307t Raffaella / Erin R. Kellerhouse (CA) 6.0
307t Cool N' Cavalier / Brendan W. Furlong Mvb (NJ), Carl Segal (NJ) 6.0
307t Deniro / Susie M. Beale (PA) 6.0
307t Effervescent / Sherrie Martin (PA) 6.0
307t Forrest Nymph / Beth Davidson (FL) 6.0
307t Rubicon / Andree Stow (British Columbia) 6.0
307t Naughty By Nature / Natasha Keill (Ontario) 6.0
307t Congo Brazzaville C / Mara Depuy (VA) 6.0
307t Cascani / In The Irons Farm (CA) 6.0
307t Court Jester / Frances M. Anderson (CA) 6.0
307t My Mexico / Colleen L. Mcbride (OH) 6.0
307t Folk Hero / Sarah H. Cousins (PA) 6.0
307t My Mitch / Olivia C. Cliver (TX) 6.0
307t Subway Prophet / Cassidy Sitton (NC) 6.0
307t Irish Ike / Janelle Phaneuf (MA) 6.0
307t Railroad Man Jim / Alexandra N. Macleod (MD), Carla Macleod (MD) 6.0
307t RF West Indie / Raylyn Farms Inc (MD) 6.0
307t Fernhill Can Do / Ashley Macvaugh (MA) 6.0
307t Balmoral Archibold / Stephanie S. Ezzo (TX) 6.0
307t Catch A Star / Caitlin B. Silliman (PA), Bradford Johnson (MD) 6.0
307t Corinthian Spirit / Denise S. Rath (FL) 6.0
307t Palm Crescent / Ron Shipka (WY), Chase B. Shipka (VA), Darcie Shipka (VA) 6.0
307t Powell / Summit Sporthorses Ltd Inc (NJ) 6.0
307t Rebel's Legacy / Taylor DiLeo (GA) 6.0
307t Land des Feuers / Audrey Figari (TX) 6.0
307t Tenesee / Daisy Trayford (FL) 6.0
307t Magnificent Toy / Laura W. Jones (NJ) 6.0
307t Catchy One-liner / Barbara Slaughter (CA) 6.0
307t Telperion / Lisa Borgia (MN) 6.0
307t Dunno You / Sharon Higham (SC) 6.0
307t Marble Arch / Helen Brettell (VA) 6.0
307t Voyager / April Simmonds (Ontario), April Simmonds (Ontario) 6.0
307t Sound Prospect / Tessa Beckett (WA) 6.0
307t See Spot Run / Shane O'Connor (VA), Natalie Wales (VA) 6.0
307t Exmoor Denver / Daisy Trayford (FL) 6.0
307t Chatwin / The Chatwin Group (CA) 6.0
307t Cetano / Kristen Gray (MD) 6.0
307t Inspiration / Nikki Ayers (British Columbia) 6.0
307t Dejavu / Jan Bigelow (Ontario) 6.0
307t Paladin / Michelle Chester (IA) 6.0
307t Worth The Wait / Aimee S. Witherspoon (WA) 6.0
307t Caddilac FS Z / Eneya Jenkins (CA) 6.0
307t Victory Shetan / Ron Shipka (WY), Chase B. Shipka (VA), Darcie Shipka (VA) 6.0
307t De Mello / Megan Lepper (CA) 6.0
357 Ivy League / Leah P. Snowden (KY) 5.5
357t Pog Mahome / Sophie I. Ochocinski (Ontario) 5.5
359 Porter Creek / Erin E. Renfroe (MA) 5.0
359t King's Cross / Paulina Montgomery (CA) 5.0
359t Sportsfield Condi / Shannon P. Lilley (CA), Kelly Pugh (CA) 5.0
359t Urileva / Alvaro Lozada (FL) 5.0
359t Extraordinaire / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario) 5.0
359t Hat Trick / Briggs Surratt (FL) 5.0
359t RF Quarterman / Raylyn Farms Inc (MD) 5.0
359t Tiki Car / Holly Fox (CA) 5.0
359t Cheyenne Blue / Phoenix Syndicate (GA) 5.0
359t Right Above It / Nina H. Gardner (PA) 5.0
359t MYSUGAMAMA / Eliza F. Farren (MA) 5.0
359t Princess Pavan / Christina M. Henriksen (CO) 5.0
359t Absolut IV / Sally P. Buffington (GA) 5.0
359t Fernhill Solar / Elena Hengel (MN) 5.0
359t Biara G / Mike Huber (TX), Cherye C. Huber (TX) 5.0
359t Callan Quinto / Claudia Sarnoff (VA) 5.0
359t P.S. Arianna / Madeline Backus (CO) 5.0
359t Mayhem / Kathleen S. Herbig (TN) 5.0
359t Hang on Snoopy / Amelia Grubbs (TN) 5.0
359t Vandiver / Debi Crowley (AL) 5.0
359t Keep the Change / V. Bennett Camp-Crowder (VA) 5.0
359t Polaris / Ann Nawn (NJ), James Nawn (NJ) 5.0
359t Falkonet / Alexandra N. Green (TN) 5.0
359t Dartagnian / Dresden Sutherland (TX) 5.0
359t Kiwi Chula / Alfonso M. Gomez (TX) 5.0
359t Domenica / Amy H. Tunney (NY) 5.0
359t Apple Jax / Sarah J. Rains (SC) 5.0
359t Balmoral Mighty Legend / Charlotte Collis (MA) 5.0
359t Fly 'N' Bayou / Nicola Buckingham (GA) 5.0
359t Mystic My / Andrea N. Leatherman (FL), Brad And Susan Johnston (FL) 5.0
359t Detailed Just Right / Drew E. Keller (NY) 5.0
359t Tridium / Helena Wall (TX), Grayson M. Wall (TX) 5.0
359t Shenandoah Secret / Bob Carson (VA), Rae Carson (VA) 5.0
359t The Diesel Boy / Molly S. Kinnamon (PA) 5.0
359t Illiniza / Summit Sporthorses Ltd Inc (NJ) 5.0
359t OBOS Pepperpot / Unknown Owner (), Joan Nichols (VT) 5.0
359t SBF Cortez / Denise Lahey (NH) 5.0
359t D'Jion / Hanna Bundy (Ontario) 5.0
359t Tre' du Karnat / Tre' Book (TX) 5.0
359t Lambrusco / Peter Atkins (FL), Katherine DiGenova Dr (FL) 5.0
359t Simply Priceless / Jill Hopcroft (FL) 5.0
359t Total Eclipse / Allie Nelson (VA) 5.0
359t More Inspiration / Holly Jacks (Ontario) 5.0
359t Huey / Plain Dealing Farm (VA) 5.0
359t Acrobat / Anita Nemtin-Gilmour (Ontario) 5.0
359t Full Moon Rising / Sharon L. White (WV), Unknown Owner (Virginia) 5.0
359t Tako / Sterling Silver Stables (LA) 5.0
359t Komik / Komik Llc (KY), Alexandra Knowles (KY) 5.0
359t Da Luna / Jessa L. Hills (CA) 5.0
359t Le Corsair / Pippa Moon (SC) 5.0
359t William Street / Daryl Layfield-Insley (MD) 5.0
359t Dont Blink / Jamie Kellock (Ontario) 5.0
359t T.H. Royal Flush / Wendy L. Webb (WY) 5.0
359t Absolute Ability / Kelly Rappuchi (SC) 5.0
359t The Rock / Cadence L. Michel (WA) 5.0
359t DB Cooper / Elena Ceballos (FL) 5.0
359t Bubbles at Bricky / Ss Partners (CA) 5.0
359t Wild Orange / Sharon L. White (WV) 5.0
359t Good Measure / Unknown Owner () 5.0
359t Montesquieu / Woods Baughman (KY), James Baughman (KY) 5.0
359t Zipp / Elena Hengel (MN) 5.0
359t Bentleys Best / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario) 5.0
359t Don Sheffield / Unknown Owner (Virginia) 5.0
359t Edmonton Affair / Jan M. Byyny (VA) 5.0
359t Runabout Riley / Corinna Garcia (IN) 5.0
359t Class Action / M. Paige Pence (KY) 5.0
359t Zoe / Lois Mermelstein (TX) 5.0
359t Ducati / Donna Richards (TN), William J. Hoos (TN) 5.0
427 Regal Dancer / Anne Sinchak (PA), Lucie E. Hughes (PA) 4.5
428 La Patrona / Ann Patton (CA) 4.0
428t Knockout / Ashley Macvaugh (MA) 4.0
428t Dutch Times / Christina Aharoni (NJ) 4.0
428t RF Luminati / Jan M. Byyny (VA) 4.0
428t Perfect Enough / Mary N. Clare (VA), Unknown Owner () 4.0
428t Malibu / Virginia Day (NJ) 4.0
428t My Versace / Bunnie S. Sexton (CA) 4.0
428t Reggae Moon / Christine Ehlers (VA) 4.0
428t Fine With Me / Margie Darling (KY) 4.0
428t Tatham / Birch Hill Farm (MA) 4.0
428t The Graduate / Meadowview Farm (GA) 4.0
428t Hope to Star / Madeline E. Parisan (MD) 4.0
428t Wotyoutalkinbout Willis / Clare M. Pinney (AL) 4.0
428t Beverly's Gamble / Unknown Owner (Virginia) 4.0
428t PECOSO / Anna Robinson (OH) 4.0
428t Matilda / Christi Sulzbach (CA) 4.0
428t Bristol Indian / Molly S. Kinnamon (PA) 4.0
428t A Kodak Image / Danielle Poulsen (MD) 4.0
428t Cakewalk / Lexi Scovil (WI) 4.0
428t After Midnight IV / Victoria Frey (OH) 4.0
428t Sasha Fierce / Kathie M. Hackler (CA) 4.0
428t Mercedes / Kelly Phillips (TX) 4.0
428t Gemelli / Hallie Bean (ME) 4.0
428t Talk's Cheap / Elliott Blackmon (FL) 4.0
428t Wynella Wolverine / Kristen Gray (MD) 4.0
428t In Style / Jodi Hemry (SC) 4.0
428t Karbon Kopy / Lindsay Beer (Ontario) 4.0
428t Artful Way / Zeborah 'zeb' Fry (GA) 4.0
428t Lawnvale Irish / Carol Gee (GA), Jane W. Anderson (GA), Julie Richards (GA) 4.0
428t Go Gilda / Mardi Herman (MD) 4.0
428t Airlington / Michele M. Pestl (WA) 4.0
428t Merlot 325 / Allison Thompson (NC) 4.0
428t Illusion of You / Marina Royston (VA) 4.0
428t The King's Spirit / Katie Resnick (TX) 4.0
428t Rita's Bright Spark / Pamela And John D. Hudson (CA) 4.0
428t Will Smith / Nicholas Hansen (PA) 4.0
428t High Flyer / Harley D. Austin (NC) 4.0
428t Nicodemus / Jordyn M. Horwitz (CA) 4.0
428t Wishbone / Katie J. Yozamp (CA) 4.0
428t On Cue / Kristin Michaloskie (NJ), The On Cue Syndicate (NJ) 4.0
428t Phargo / Brooke Gerard (CA) 4.0
428t Surefire's Anwar / Margaret M. Ragan (KY) 4.0
428t Sherwood / Lauren Bradley (CA) 4.0
428t Sidecar / Claire Jan (UT) 4.0
428t Zip Wyatt / Alessandra D. Allen-Shinn (MT) 4.0
428t Smoke / Helen Dellacroce (SC) 4.0
428t Magic Replica / Mary Hazzard (PA), Ryan Wood (PA) 4.0
428t Northern Lights / Ashley Hays (LA) 4.0
428t Amasing F / Mike Sigman Sr. (GA), Cathy Sigman (GA) 4.0
428t Gandalf / Mary D. Simpson (AR) 4.0
428t Pamiro W / Leah Khorsandian (FL) 4.0
428t Mighty Mouse / Carlin B. Vickery Md (NY) 4.0
428t Rosie Red / Tracey Young (MA) 4.0
428t Domestic Dispute / Dana L. Carlin (FL) 4.0
428t Lupistar / Constance Holling (AZ) 4.0
428t Island Patches / Mark G. Weissbecker (MA) 4.0
428t Bedazzled / Charlotte M. Harris (NY) 4.0
428t Webster / Susan Gray (FL) 4.0
428t Ron Reagan / Lauren Kieffer (VA) 4.0
428t Redbuds Moonrock / Max Gerdes (CA) 4.0
428t L.A. Baltic Spirit / Leslie Wylie (TN) 4.0
428t Delux Z / Kurt A Martin (VA) 4.0
428t Chatsworth / Derek Ferris (Ontario), Heather Evans (Ontario), Ellen Ferris (Ontario) 4.0
428t Castle Diamond / Booli Selmayr (NY) 4.0
492 LC O'Shawnisee / Andrea Nielsen (WA) 3.0
492t Royal Lux / R. Lawrence Sawyer (CA) 3.0
492t RF MTF Mandalay / Morningside Training Farm (VA), Connor J. Husain (VA) 3.0
492t Nyki / Andrei Wozniewski (Alberta) 3.0
492t Emiko / Connie M. Redden (WI) 3.0
492t Fine Art / Lynden Gilker (PA) 3.0
492t Calysta MWF / Meredith Michelfelder (AL) 3.0
492t Galway Bay Cooley / Plain Dealing Farm (VA) 3.0
492t Light In The Dark / Catie Cejka (WA) 3.0
492t Wembley / Kevin Baumgardner (WA) 3.0
492t Flight Marshall / Marieke Kirkman (CA) 3.0
492t Deep Sea / Sarah Finkel (PA) 3.0
492t As Cool as Ice / Elsbeth G. Battel (NJ) 3.0
492t Nestor / Jordynn G. Sahagian (IL) 3.0
492t Femme Fatale / Jordan Thompson (Ontario) 3.0
492t Rionach / Madison C. Jellins (CA) 3.0
492t Jim / Kirsten Buffamoyer (SC) 3.0
492t Danehill Sunset / Hillary E. Irwin (NC) 3.0
492t Ramble On / Sheri Norman (Ontario) 3.0
492t Chance Affair / David Cole (WA), Denise R. Cole (WA) 3.0
492t Encore / Ellen M. Broaddus (TX) 3.0
492t Ringfort Tinkaturk / Diane E. Snow (OR) 3.0
492t What You Will / Mary H. Baird (TN) 3.0
492t GIBSON / Lyssa M. Corbett (AZ) 3.0
492t Playtime / Lindsay Mahon (SC) 3.0
492t Ranita / Rebecca Bynum (LA) 3.0
492t Landmark's Monaco / Jacqueline B. Mars (VA) 3.0
492t Rebel Munchkin / Sable Giesler (Ontario) 3.0
492t High Star 3E / Elana Von Doeler (CA) 3.0
492t Steal Your Thunder / Jessica C. Ridgley (CA) 3.0
492t Little Swift / Plain Dealing Farm (VA) 3.0
492t Banner / Mia Edsall (ID) 3.0
492t Spring Express / Jorja E. Miller (GA) 3.0
492t Puttin' on the Ritz / Alyssa Klavans (PA) 3.0
492t Fluff / Aisling F. Carroll (KY) 3.0
492t Shadow on the Wall / Clayton Fredericks (FL) 3.0
492t Infinite Truth / Anne Riley (VA) 3.0
492t Copernicus / Anna Kjellstrom (KY) 3.0
492t Catch Me If You Can IV / Maddy Mazzola (CA) 3.0
492t Gorsehill Belle / Sophie E. Hulme (CA) 3.0
492t Filou / Vicki Raabe (TX), Sydney L. Raabe (TX) 3.0
492t Caramba / Meagan Majchszak (OH) 3.0
492t Splendorofthesun / Pamela And John D. Hudson (CA), Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA) 3.0
492t Rodrigue Du Granit / Ruth Bley (CA) 3.0
492t Just By Chance / Rachel Johnson (Ontario) 3.0
492t As you Wish / Katie Bartz (GA) 3.0
492t Bowman / Clayton Fredericks (FL) 3.0
492t Serenade / Stacey J. Winter (CA) 3.0
492t Diablo Tejano / Sydney A. Hagaman (OH) 3.0
492t Atlanta B / Deborah Kuhn (MA) 3.0
492t Little Cruz / Harpeth Valley Equestrian Team Llc (TN) 3.0
492t Ziggy / Rachel Jurgens (NC) 3.0
492t Suleiman / Teresa Statue (NJ) 3.0
492t My Security Blanket / Beth Mueller (MD) 3.0
492t Elfenwind / Johnny Moore (CA), Elizabeth Moore (CA), Madeleine S. Moore (CA) 3.0
492t Fernhill Tastic / Danielle DiChting (GA) 3.0
492t Zaire / Lynne Partridge (TX) 3.0
492t Second Hand Rose / Margaret A. Stocker (TX) 3.0
492t Bourbon / Kate Berta (KY) 3.0
492t London Town / Pamela H. Williams (CA) 3.0
492t Carry On / Amber Levine (CA) 3.0
553 Tomcat / Babette E. Lenna (MA) 2.5
553t Destination Known / Allison C. Springer (VA) 2.5
553t Armani IV / Paul Lawrence (PA), Andi Lawrence (NC) 2.5
553t Harley Goldsmith / William T. Robertson (KY) 2.5
553t Change Order / Alexandra Wikstrom (TX) 2.5
553t Troubadour Hall / Rebecca D. Willner (FL) 2.5
553t Bust A Groove / Nobie Cannon (MS) 2.5
553t Revelation / Kelsey Regan (LA) 2.5
553t Tommy Two / Erin Kober (NM) 2.5
562 Prowler / Plan Bee Equestrian Llc (NC), Sterling Silver Stables (LA) 2.0
562t Wunder Schon / Cara Julian (CA) 2.0
562t Wynthrop / Anne W. Eldridge (MA) 2.0
562t Lawman / Gina Moore (KY) 2.0
562t Irish Diamonds / Micheline Jordan (FL), Vance Fillingame (California) 2.0
562t Sawyer / Emily Thompson (Ontario) 2.0
562t River King / Rachel Wilks (WV) 2.0
562t Bramasole' / Sarah C. Murphy (GA) 2.0
562t InForAPound Dunvegan / Doug C. Mcclure (OR), Christine McClure (OR), Gina M. Shaman (CA) 2.0
562t Expresso / Deane Bartlett (PA) 2.0
562t Enchantez / David Oakes (GA), Bobbie Fairclothe (Georgia) 2.0
562t Alexander / Paul Lawrence (PA), Andi Lawrence (NC), Jane Lawrence (PA) 2.0
562t Deanfield Kit Baloo / Christine M. Mccarter (TX) 2.0
562t Star of Arabia / Crystal Newhall (CA) 2.0
562t Varekai / Angelika Beutel (CO) 2.0
562t Dylano Q / Katherine Brown (SC) 2.0
562t Big Time / Haley Hughes (SC) 2.0
562t Flintstar / Courtney B. Ramsay (LA) 2.0
562t Kildalton Cooley / Constance Holling (AZ) 2.0
562t Severance Pay / Lindsey L. Stone (AL) 2.0
562t Dillon / Colleen E. Rutledge (MD), Turnabout Farm (MD) 2.0
562t Mac Attack / Stephanie McDaniel (CA) 2.0
562t Bourbon Gingerbear / Kerry Tracey (GA) 2.0
562t Don Juanito / Denise R. Cole (WA) 2.0
562t Checkout the Charmer / Gilda Ortiz (NY), Casa Munoz (VA) 2.0
562t Danio / Charlotte Hogg (England) 2.0
562t Cursive / Rebecca DiXon (CA) 2.0
562t Cool Disguise / Julie Clark (Ontario) 2.0
562t FYI / Venesa M. Crumpley (NC) 2.0
562t Renaissance / Roslyn A. Johnson (TX) 2.0
562t Hot Wheels / Amy J. Click (WA) 2.0
562t Leonado SE / Rose Sullivan (OR) 2.0
562t Andromaque / Jennifer Mosing (LA) 2.0
562t Fernhill Me and You 2 / Emily Rusinyak (GA) 2.0
562t Win the War / Jessica Bortner-Harris (NC) 2.0
562t Pikture This / Kimmy Steinbuch (CA) 2.0
598 Castlefarm Snooze Cruise / Hollie Read (CA) 1.0
598t Ruslam de Petra / Maritza Trujillo (FL) 1.0
598t Justice For All / David P. Hall Jr (CA), April Hall (CA) 1.0
598t Silk Market / Angel Martin-Dias (PA) 1.0
598t Grand Optimist / Kendal Lehari (Ontario) 1.0
598t Mr. Indiscretion / Katie Wherley (MD) 1.0
598t Pacino / Elle C. De Recat (CA) 1.0
598t Snap Decision / Elizabeth K. Ricklefs (PA) 1.0
598t Last Diplomat / Kerry Tracey (GA) 1.0
598t Chapman's Cause / Valli Bowman (CA) 1.0
Top 10 Mares Rank Name Points
1 Ballingowan Ginger / Lauren Billys (CA) 67.0
2 RF Demeter / Raylyn Farms Inc (MD), Team Demeter (MD) 61.0
3 Last Call / Alexandra Knowles (KY), Christie E. Campbell (CA) 58.0
4 Gin & Juice / Terrel Paine (CA) 44.0
4t Veronica / Team Rebecca, Llc (MT) 44.0
6 Under Suspection / Mary Ann Ghadban (VA) 42.0
7 Over Easy / Barbara Crabo (AZ) 33.0
8 R-Star / Kristi M. Nunnink (CA) 32.0
8t RF Cosima / Jacqueline B. Mars (VA) 32.0
10 Petite Flower / Sergio Rios (FL) 30.0
11 Irish Odyssey / Callie A. Judy (MO) 29.0
11t Esprit De La Danse / Ruth Bley (CA) 29.0
13 Freespirit / Peter Barry (Quebec) 28.0
13t LBF O'Leagh's Image / Carol Rittenhouse (VT) 28.0
15 Riviera / Amy H. Tunney (NY) 27.0
16 Chesterland's Image / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA) 26.0
16t Tsunami III / Sarah H. Cousins (PA) 26.0
18 The Good Witch / Daisy Tognazzini (CA) 24.0
19 Walk The Line / Emily Renfroe (AL) 23.0
19t True Dynamite / Elinor Macphail (OH) 23.0
21 A Little Romance / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario) 22.0
21t Kyra / Michael Pollard (GA) 22.0
23 Beaulieu's Cayenne / Sher Schwartz (GA) 21.0
23t Bliss III / Alyssa Phillips (TX) 21.0
25 Copycat Chloe / Copycat Chloe Syndicate, Llc (VA) 20.0
26 Abecca GS / Lance McCue (PA) 19.5
27 Shame on the Moon / Kimberly K. Hardin (PA) 19.0
28 With Class / Con Caletto Enterprises (CA) 17.0
28t Penelope / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL) 17.0
30 Jitter Bug / Lauren Billys (CA) 16.0
31 Expedience / Melissa Hunsberger (VA) 12.0
31t Novelle / Angela Grzywinski (TX) 12.0
33 Delta Queen / Jane Sleeper (PA) 11.0
33t Esmeralda / Frederick Lagimoniere (Quebec) 11.0
33t Amarna / Lulu A. Shamberg (CA), Cheryl Holekamp (MO) 11.0
33t RF Chigoletta / Raylyn Farms Inc (MD), Jan Grande (MD) 11.0
37 Crimson / Olivia Stringer (MD) 10.0
37t Fluorescent Adolescent / Hannah Rankin (Ontario) 10.0
37t VIP / Erin Serafini (NV) 10.0
37t Sapphire / Tik Maynard (NJ) 10.0
37t Godiva GS / Galton Farms (Ontario) 10.0
42 Worth The Wait / Kate Lathrop (CA) 9.0
42t Welcome Shadow / Craig Callen (NY), Gloria G. Callen (NY) 9.0
42t Ghypsy / Megan Noelle Wilson (TX) 9.0
42t Somethingspecial / Unknown Owner () 9.0
46 Twizted Syster / The Team Express Group (TX) 8.0
46t Ganymede / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA) 8.0
46t Celtic Rhythm / William J. Hoos (TN), Lori Hoos (TN) 8.0
46t Dresden Hit / Darrin J. Mollett (VA) 8.0
46t Dee Dee Chaser / Cindy A. Marvin (MT) 8.0
46t Someday Never Comes / Susan T. Martin (FL) 8.0
46t Zoe / Lynne Partridge (TX) 8.0
46t Sabrina / Jennifer L. Salinger (IL) 8.0
46t Lickity Split / Rita Haas (MT) 8.0
46t Bit of Irish / Hillary E. Irwin (NC) 8.0
56 Meadowbrook's Scarlett / Marie Le Menestrel (VA), Unknown Owner () 7.0
56t Noblesse Oblige / Heather Drager (NM) 7.0
56t Vanity / Tessa Robinson (CA), Elizabeth Robinson (CA) 7.0
56t I Bella / Nina H. Gardner (PA) 7.0
56t Safdie / Cristina Barbour (Ontario) 7.0
56t Lillian Pink / Leslie Solomon (MD) 7.0
62 R. Star / Neal J. Camens (PA) 6.0
62t High Sierra / Heidi Siegmund (VA) 6.0
62t Raffaella / Erin R. Kellerhouse (CA) 6.0
62t Inspiration / Nikki Ayers (British Columbia) 6.0
62t Catch A Star / Caitlin B. Silliman (PA), Bradford Johnson (MD) 6.0
62t Dejavu / Jan Bigelow (Ontario) 6.0
62t Forrest Nymph / Beth Davidson (FL) 6.0
62t Rebel's Legacy / Taylor DiLeo (GA) 6.0
62t RF West Indie / Raylyn Farms Inc (MD) 6.0
62t Land des Feuers / Audrey Figari (TX) 6.0
72 Full Moon Rising / Sharon L. White (WV), Unknown Owner (Virginia) 5.0
72t Komik / Komik Llc (KY), Alexandra Knowles (KY) 5.0
72t Da Luna / Jessa L. Hills (CA) 5.0
72t Balmoral Mighty Legend / Charlotte Collis (MA) 5.0
72t Wild Orange / Sharon L. White (WV) 5.0
72t Shenandoah Secret / Bob Carson (VA), Rae Carson (VA) 5.0
72t P.S. Arianna / Madeline Backus (CO) 5.0
72t Princess Pavan / Christina M. Henriksen (CO) 5.0
72t Mystic My / Andrea N. Leatherman (FL), Brad And Susan Johnston (FL) 5.0
72t Illiniza / Summit Sporthorses Ltd Inc (NJ) 5.0
72t T.H. Royal Flush / Wendy L. Webb (WY) 5.0
72t Zoe / Lois Mermelstein (TX) 5.0
72t Biara G / Mike Huber (TX), Cherye C. Huber (TX) 5.0
72t Kiwi Chula / Alfonso M. Gomez (TX) 5.0
72t MYSUGAMAMA / Eliza F. Farren (MA) 5.0
72t Cheyenne Blue / Phoenix Syndicate (GA) 5.0
72t Tiki Car / Holly Fox (CA) 5.0
72t Urileva / Alvaro Lozada (FL) 5.0
72t Dont Blink / Jamie Kellock (Ontario) 5.0
91 Regal Dancer / Anne Sinchak (PA), Lucie E. Hughes (PA) 4.5
92 The King's Spirit / Katie Resnick (TX) 4.0
92t Knockout / Ashley Macvaugh (MA) 4.0
92t Cakewalk / Lexi Scovil (WI) 4.0
92t Sasha Fierce / Kathie M. Hackler (CA) 4.0
92t Mercedes / Kelly Phillips (TX) 4.0
92t Reggae Moon / Christine Ehlers (VA) 4.0
92t Go Gilda / Mardi Herman (MD) 4.0
92t Rosie Red / Tracey Young (MA) 4.0
92t La Patrona / Ann Patton (CA) 4.0
92t On Cue / Kristin Michaloskie (NJ), The On Cue Syndicate (NJ) 4.0
92t Talk's Cheap / Elliott Blackmon (FL) 4.0
92t Matilda / Christi Sulzbach (CA) 4.0
92t Malibu / Virginia Day (NJ) 4.0

Back to Leaderboard Index