Results: 2017 USEA YEH Overall Championship - 4 Year Olds

2017 USEA Young Event Horse 4-Year-Old Championships - East and West Coast Combined Scores

Horse NameDRESSAGE

JUMPING

CONFORMATIONFINAL 
SCORE
PLACE
Bea Ready30.2444.5511.2186.01
Cafe Noir27.1646.611.5185.272
Beall Spring Shamrock27.7945.911.5885.273
Baymax28.740.4511.8581.04
Sunsprite's Watusi25.0642.2510.7478.055
CrissCross PCH29.3337.2510.8977.476
MB MaiStein29.9632.312.4574.717
International Anthem23.3139.5511.7374.598
Itz Happy Hour21.3542.011.2174.569
Point Nemo25.8336.811.474.0310
D.A. Shannondale Cushla23.4537.7511.4572.6511
UNanimous21.2139.111.4871.7912
CMF Rembrandt25.235.0511.3371.5813
Copper Classic26.2533.6511.3371.2314
Risky with Whiskey24.1535.011.8170.9615
Reine Noire25.233.810.9569.9516
Designer Class26.4631.3511.2169.0217
Benjamin Button23.8732.7511.468.0218
Fly High Quality26.0429.811.367.1419
Mighty Venture27.5827.7510.9266.2520
MVP Madbum23.6630.4511.2865.3921
Rhapsody in Bay23.8729.5511.4364.8522
Slim N Trim22.6129.5511.463.5623
Leonidas22.7525.911.1859.8324

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors