Results: 2013 USEA YEH Championships - Overall

Young Event Horse
YEH 5 Year Old Championship 2013 - East and West Coast

373Code NameMittleider, Sara12.6030.5939.8083.01
192Mr BojanglesDavidson Sr, Bruce10.7628.4243.3582.532
376

Sunsprite Syrius

Smith, Tamra11.1827.2343.581.93
370Ringwood Justicedi Grazia, Derek9.8727.4444.2081.54
190Esccord RGSMurphy, Katie9.4527.6543.9581.055
179SRF ReverieGrald, Ariel11.9625.4843.2080.646
368AnikaWooten, Jennifer10.5527.8642.2080.67
377Arnell's BugattiMiles, Gina11.8127.5140.9080.28
194Dutch TimesMaynard, Tik10.0226.2543.8080.079
204D. A. DurasAdams, Debbie11.3324.5043.5079.3310
369The Green MachineCollier, Anna9.9525.7643.3079.0011
365DempseySmith, Tamra11.1525.6241.0577.812
207Good EnoughDutton, Phillip10.1725.2742.3577.7913
195Lisnahall ImperierPayne, Doug10.3126.4640.1576.9214
371Irish BlendSmith, Tamra11.1027.3038.4579.9015
372I.M. ElectricCrabo, Barbara9.7825.7641.0076.516
182AutomagicallyDutton, Phillip10.1328.4935.7574.3717
201As Cool As IceBrannigan, Jennie11.5524.1538.2073.9018
203Northern Quest Lady's ManOlijslager, Jorgen9.8324.0839.7573.6619
187Right Above ItBrannigan, Jennie9.7523.9439.8573.5420
200Fernhill TasticDichting, Danielle10.3525.5537.4573.3521
185Get LuckyFlynn, Matt10.1026.2536.2072.5522
202Gaelic WealthVedder, Asia11.7525.1335.6072.4823
198RouletteDePuy, Mara10.8824.9936.4072.2724
193Fernhill Tiger ConRollins, Conor9.6825.8336.6572.1625
191CopernicusWillis, Ellyn9.7524.2237.8571.8226
178My Royal CooleyStrini, Lucia10.7024.0136.7571.4627
180ExterminatorGeven, Werner11.4522.9636.8071.2128
186Duke of DiamondByyny, Jan10.0825.2735.7071.0529
183Summer ReignMacklin, Mary9.8723.0337.4070.3030
184WickedRenfroe, Erin11.6024.2234.3070.1231
197Reddina CooleyStrini, Lucia10.0224.0135.8069.8332
367Ghost FlightAcord, David10.3125.2034.2069.7033
205The PioneerGeven, Werner10.7323.9434.9569.6234
206Cooley BlueStrini, Lucia9.7524.2235.5069.4735
199MTF Cooley KnightHusain, Connor10.9822.9635.4569.3936
375DulcineaBrady, Auburn Excell9.6325.8332.267.737
196RedshiftRobertson, Heidi9.8722.3334.9067.1038T
366Sportsfield CondiPugh, Kelly10.3823.5933.1067.1038T
181High ClassHampf, Jessica11.1023.3831.3565.8339
374FantasyCarlson, Russ9.2721.9125.6556.840
189RusticatorGiles, Ashley10.2324.99EEE
188Dueling CatSiopes, Alysson11.5122.12WDWDWD
364Caddilac FSZFisher-Nash, Robin11.2125.41WDWDWD

 

Young Event Horse
YEH 4 Year Old Championship 2013 - East and West Coast

 

213QuarlottaHeard, Lillian10.3229.4046.2585.971
215MTF Cooley CaliberVoss, Skyeler9.9329.4044.1083.432
219De Lutje MFZobel, Mollie11.0726.3943.3580.813
220Riot GearKenney, Eileen11.3730.1037.1078.574
208Pik CMaynard, Tik11.3624.7141.7577.825
209Chesterland's HaberdasherBlackman, Madeline10.3123.6643.7577.726
221LinfordBrannigan, Jennie10.9127.0939.3077.307
358Classic Twain DFMcFall, Jennifer10.9525.1340.7576.808
217JayvynRice, Carolyn9.5024.0142.2075.719
226Come Fly With MeDutton, Phillip11.6324.7139.3575.6910
211Prince CavanaghSult, Kelly10.0526.6038.5575.2011
224Landmark's Jungle ROCBrumfield, Jessica11.8227.5135.5074.8312
350Fleeceworks RoyalSmith, Tamra11.4027.5835.1074.1013
210Bounce PassDavidson Sr, Bruce11.4324.7837.1573.3614
227Early ReviewHeard, Lillian11.5822.4039.1573.1315
362SantosKellerhouse, Erin10.1629.2633.6573.1016
222ABF Special AgentKuchta, Mikki10.1326.9535.9573.0317
359Beta WaveFisher-Nash, Robin11.4326.7434.7572.9018
212FireFlyLeith, Ashley10.0826.3935.2571.7219
214A Novel RomanceLang-Gluscic, Leah10.7726.8132.6070.1820
223SRF Full RecoveryGrald, Ariel11.1522.4035.5569.1021
363EVITAEconomou, Gina11.7023.8732.868.422
361Rhythm RoyalGerdes, Max10.5822.9632.7566.3023
225Paige Boy BooMoreira da Silva, Nilson10.5821.3534.2566.1824

 

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors