USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Millbrook H.T. (Aug 2012) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Millbrook H.T. (Aug 2012)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , AA (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ballynoe Castle RM / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
27.80
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
1
Anthony Patch / Laine Ashker (VA)  
28.40
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
36.40
2
Madeline / Holly Payne (NJ)  
34.10
0
2.40
8
0.00
--
44.50
3
Mar De Amor / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
31.30
0
17.20
0
2.00
--
50.50
4
Here's To You / Emily Beshear (VA)  
35.00
0
20.80
0
0.00
--
55.80
5
Ballylaffin Bracken / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
29.40
0
17.60
4
5.00
--
56.00
6
Running Order / Doug Payne (SC)  
39.10
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
57.50
7
Park Trader / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
41.90
0
13.60
8
0.00
--
63.50
8
Shiraz / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
44.40
0
11.60
8
2.00
--
66.00
9
F.I.S. Prince Charming / Lisa Barry (FL)  
45.00
0
7.20
16
0.00
--
68.20
10
Mystic My / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
44.10
0
16.00
8
1.00
--
69.10
11
No Objection / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
40.30
0
18.80
8
3.00
--
70.10
12
Mighty Mangaroo / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
45.00
0
20.40
4
11.00
--
80.40
13
Belmont II / Kate Hicks (PA)  
31.60
0
35.20
8
6.00
--
80.80
14
Collection Pass / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
45.60
20
49.20
0
0.00
--
114.80
15
Taboo / Jennifer Taxay Kelly (CA)  
40.90
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Shigatzi / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
40.90
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Jolliyat / Caitlin Calder (NY)  
37.80
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
No Boundaries / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
32.20
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Brazen Bomber / Kelley Williams (MD)  
49.10
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Harbour Pilot / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
30.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Advanced , AB (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Young Man / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
29.70
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
37.30
1
Are You Ready / Kristen Bond (NJ)  
32.80
0
1.20
8
3.00
--
45.00
2
Westerly / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
45.00
0
8.00
0
2.00
--
55.00
3
Bantry Bays Dublin / Eliza Farren (MA)  
45.30
0
5.60
8
1.00
--
59.90
4
The Apprentice / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
35.30
0
13.60
8
3.00
--
59.90
5
Titanium / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
41.90
0
5.20
12
2.00
--
61.10
6
Amazing Grace(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
36.90
0
14.00
12
0.00
--
62.90
7
It's The Truth / Liz Riley (VA)  
45.60
0
6.40
12
0.00
--
64.00
8
Expedience / Kaitlin Spurlock (PA)  
46.90
0
14.00
8
0.00
--
68.90
9
Zara / Tracey Bienemann (MD)  
49.10
0
0.80
20
0.00
--
69.90
10
Pirate / Meghan O'Donoghue (IL)  
46.30
0
18.80
4
6.00
--
75.10
11
Fernhill Eagle / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
38.10
0
35.20
4
0.00
--
77.30
12
Going Going Gone / Jocelyn Hawe (NH)  
44.40
0
10.40
4
19.00
--
77.80
13
Houston / Daniel Clasing (MD)  
46.60
0
14.00
8
10.00
--
78.60
14
Wil'ya Love Me / Courtney Sendak (MD)  
39.70
20
30.80
0
0.00
--
90.50
15
Spirit of the Outback / Caitlin Romeo (VT)  
40.90
0
24.80
16
12.00
--
93.70
16
Polar Storm / Katie Willis (VA)  
42.50
20
37.20
0
9.00
--
108.70
17
Diamond Cut III / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
39.10
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
True Dynamite / Kaleigh Holland (NM)  
47.80
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Mastercraft / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
48.40
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Tatton Winter / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
35.90
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 28)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Practically Perfect / Ariel Grald (NC)  
23.60
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
1
Santino / Holly Payne (NJ)  
26.00
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
30.80
2
Santa's Keeper / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
27.60
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
36.80
3
Cambalda / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
20.80
0
13.20
4
0.00
--
38.00
4
Catch A Star / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
34.00
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
40.80
5
Covert Rights / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
25.60
0
11.60
4
0.00
--
41.20
6
Ideal Contini / Doug Payne (SC)  
22.40
0
12.40
8
0.00
--
42.80
7
Will Smith / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
30.40
0
6.40
8
0.00
--
44.80
8
Indie / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
28.80
0
8.00
8
0.00
--
44.80
9
Fanciful Miss / Laura Vello (PA)  
30.00
0
10.00
4
2.00
--
46.00
10
Fernhill Can Do / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
29.60
0
12.40
8
0.00
--
50.00
11
Chequers Macon / Mara DePuy (VA)  
26.40
0
22.80
0
1.00
--
50.20
12
Lestaire / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
30.80
0
22.00
0
0.00
--
52.80
13
Mahogany Beauteo / Mary Macklin (MD)  
36.40
0
11.60
8
0.00
--
56.00
14
Santa's Playboy / Amy Borun (PA)  
32.40
0
21.20
0
3.00
--
56.60
15
The Big Island / Laine Ashker (VA)  
41.20
0
12.80
4
0.00
--
58.00
16
Ron Reagan / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
32.40
0
24.00
4
0.00
--
60.40
17
Island Patches / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
30.80
0
23.60
8
0.00
--
62.40
18
Castle Diamond / Booli Selmayr (NY)  
34.40
0
17.60
4
12.00
--
68.00
19
Arundel / Abbie Golden (AR)  
32.40
0
25.20
8
4.00
--
69.60
20
Running Wolfe / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
42.00
0
22.00
0
7.00
--
71.00
21
South Park / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
34.00
20
17.20
0
2.00
--
73.20
22
Rowdy Friend / Robin Walker (MI)  
37.20
0
34.40
4
12.00
--
87.60
23
The Game Plan / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
29.60
20
24.40
12
18.00
--
104.00
24
Captain Jack / Lucy Disston (PA)  
35.20
60
32.00
0
9.00
--
136.20
25
Bali Hai / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
25.60
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Mr. Indiscretion / Katie Wherley (MD)  
36.00
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Florenz / Robin Walker (MI)  
34.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 29)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
No More Rocks / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
22.00
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
31.20
1
Vamor / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
24.40
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
32.00
2
Tsunami III / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
25.60
0
0.80
4
2.00
--
32.40
3
Trading Aces / Boyd Martin (PA)  
21.20
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
34.40
4
Flagmount's Sterling Prince / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
30.80
0
5.60
0
1.00
--
37.40
5
Walkabout / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
23.20
0
14.40
0
0.00
--
37.60
6
Steppin' Out / Nora Battig (TX)  
26.80
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
7
Lucky Devil / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
29.60
0
13.60
0
0.00
--
43.20
8
Catalina / Candace Kircher (TX)  
34.80
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
44.00
9
Crackerjack / Boyd Martin (PA)  
22.40
0
16.80
4
1.00
--
44.20
10
C'est La Vie / Laura Vello (PA)  
36.80
0
6.80
0
1.00
--
44.60
11
Classic Touch / Caroline Martin (FL)  
33.60
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
44.80
12
Starstruck / Melissa Hunsberger (VA)  
28.00
0
14.00
8
2.00
--
52.00
13
Clip Clop / Madison Foote (MI)  
35.60
0
25.60
0
0.00
--
61.20
14
Sapphire(NR) / Tik Maynard(NR)  
32.40
20
12.80
0
0.00
--
65.20
15
Fun Maker / Mara DePuy (VA)  
25.60
20
21.20
0
0.00
--
66.80
16
Espiegle(NR) / Yves Landry (Quebec)  
51.20
0
15.20
0
2.00
--
68.40
17
Gin Fizz / Whitney Weston (NC)  
26.00
20
15.20
12
0.00
--
73.20
18
FREEDOMS LIGHT / Robin Walker (MI)  
31.60
0
25.60
4
14.00
--
75.20
19
Baucane Junior(NR) / Isabelle Landry (Quebec)  
34.40
20
36.80
0
1.00
--
92.20
20
Knight Lion / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
26.80
60
38.80
4
0.00
--
129.60
21
Sunday's Edition / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
35.20
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Astaire To The Future / Alexandra Tatham (VA)  
32.00
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Olmsted / Rick Caldwell (CT)  
34.40
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Crown Talisman / Doug Payne (SC)  
21.20
0
13.20
--
W
--
W
W
Voltigeur Japur(NR) / Yves Landry (Quebec)  
36.80
0
12.80
--
W
--
W
W
Guiness St. James' / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
27.60
0
30.80
--
W
--
W
W
Berkley II / Emily Van Gemeren (CT)  
30.00
0
2.80
0
E
--
E
E
Beckham / Lauren Hoffman (NJ)  
38.80
20
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , YOI (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Petite Flower / Caroline Martin (FL)  
27.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.60
1
Quantum Solace / Caroline Martin (FL)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
2
Railroad Man Jim / Alexandra MacLeod (MD)  
34.40
0
8.00
0
2.00
--
44.40
3
Gemini Pilot / Ellie van Gemeren (CT)  
44.00
0
14.80
4
0.00
--
62.80
4
Fernhill Stowaway / Jenny Caras (GA)  
37.60
0
21.60
4
4.00
--
67.20
5
Grey Expectations / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
40.80
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
The Foreman / LeeLee Jones (PA)  
28.80
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tacaro / Emily Mainolfi (CT)  
30.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.40
1
Season O' Reason / Sara Vitkus (VA)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
2
Armani IV / Andi Lawrence (NC)  
35.20
0
0.80
0
3.00
--
39.00
3
Irish Odyssey / Adrian Jones (NJ)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
4
Tyne Be Merry(NR) / Rae Becke(NR)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
45.50
5
Combalache / Paige Garson (MA)  
26.50
0
6.80
12
3.00
--
48.30
6
Dolce & Gabbana / Jordan Litter (MD)  
37.80
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
49.80
7
Leviathan / Hannah Simmons (PA)  
40.90
0
3.20
4
2.00
--
50.10
8
Toy Story / Kaleigh Quinn (NY)  
47.80
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
51.80
9
Dauntless Heart / Emily Fields (VT)  
41.30
0
12.80
4
0.00
--
58.10
10
Nandina / Lexi Merison (NY)  
58.70
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
59.70
11
Hot Trot'n Twister / Lauren Mair (VT)  
40.40
0
6.80
12
3.00
--
62.20
12
Valentine / Kayla August (SC)  
33.90
0
5.60
4
19.00
--
62.50
13
Stellar's Run / Wyn Maling (MA)  
42.20
0
7.60
12
1.00
--
62.80
14
Black Russian / Seija Samoylenko Miss (MA)  
56.50
0
4.40
12
0.00
--
72.90
15
Handsome Devil / Amelia Bayer (PA)  
57.40
20
0.40
0
0.00
--
77.80
16
Detailed Just Right / Drew Keller (NY)  
43.00
20
7.60
4
5.00
--
79.60
17
S.S. Bank / Marissa Ashton (MA)  
45.20
20
26.80
4
2.00
--
98.00
18
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Yoscha Bosche (Boesche) / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
1
Legate / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
24.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
28.40
2
Fly Me Courageous / Debbie Foote (FL)  
28.30
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
29.50
3
Benny / Anthony Han (CT)  
32.20
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
32.60
4
Jackson / Tremaine Cooper (VA)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
34.60
5
Never Outfoxed / Holly Payne (NJ)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
6
Mansfield Park / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
31.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.70
7
Good Earth Bit O' Honey / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
30.00
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
38.40
8
Renaissance / Liz Riley (VA)  
31.70
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
39.70
9
Nordic Star / Caitlin Romeo (VT)  
30.40
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
42.40
10
Shear Mizou / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
32.20
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
42.60
11
Paris Tonight / Susan Gornall (MA)  
31.30
0
5.60
8
1.00
--
45.90
12
New Cadet / Boyd Martin (PA)  
40.90
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
46.90
13
Fernhill Solar / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
30.00
0
10.00
8
6.00
--
54.00
14
Someday Never Comes / Robin Walker (MI)  
24.80
0
15.60
4
11.00
--
55.40
15
Cordonelli / Shanon Baker (NH)  
30.90
0
28.00
0
5.00
--
63.90
16
D.A. Bjorn / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
27.40
20
19.20
4
6.00
--
76.60
17
Antinanco / Jessica Kiener (NJ)  
35.20
20
8.40
12
16.00
--
91.60
18
Bayou Teche / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
38.70
0
13.20
28
13.00
--
92.90
19
Fernhill Danforth / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
30.40
20
29.60
16
1.00
--
97.00
20
Landmark's Monte Carlo / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
28.70
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Western Comet / Kelley Williams (MD)  
40.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Queen of Spades (Millie) / Casey McKissock (PA)  
36.10
40
42.40
--
W
--
W
W
Fernhill Silver Springs / Michael Robbins (MA)  
TE
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
LBF O'Leagh's Image / Ariel Grald (NC)  
33.50
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
38.70
1
Infinite Truth / Liz Riley (VA)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.80
2
Alimit / Mara DePuy (VA)  
28.70
0
3.60
8
1.00
--
41.30
3
Partyboy / Boyd Martin (PA)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
4
Double Rivers Basil Brush / Marcea Funk (FL)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
5
EM Wow / Ann Wicander (NH)  
35.20
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
45.20
6
Sportsfield Dis N Dat / Debbie Foote (FL)  
33.00
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
45.40
7
Joint Venture / Robin Walker (MI)  
33.00
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
47.00
8
Hollywood Slick(NR) / Korah Broderick(NR)  
42.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
50.20
9
VS McCuan Civil Liberty / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
41.70
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
50.90
10
Celtic Heritage / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
35.20
0
4.00
12
2.00
--
53.20
11
Mighty Elvis / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
39.10
0
1.20
12
1.00
--
53.30
12
D.A. Adirmo / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
33.50
0
6.00
8
13.00
--
60.50
13
Samson VIII / Tiffany Cunningham (MA)  
37.80
0
26.00
0
0.00
--
63.80
14
Puttin' on the Ritz / Molly Rosin (PA)  
41.30
20
7.20
0
0.00
--
68.50
15
Sportsfield Candy / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
53.00
0
11.20
0
5.00
--
69.20
16
Czechmate / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
34.80
20
20.00
0
0.00
--
74.80
17
bubblesphere / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
36.10
20
18.80
0
2.00
--
76.90
18
Muggle / Kate Hicks (PA)  
37.00
0
31.20
4
8.00
--
80.20
19
Beau Voyageur / Michael Robbins (MA)  
46.50
20
28.80
12
9.00
--
116.30
20
Fernhill Whatever / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
39.60
40
33.20
0
5.00
--
117.80
21
James Bond 007 / Heidi White (SC)  
37.80
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Drummer's Call / Arianna Almeida (MA)  
27.80
0
4.80
0
5.00
--
37.60
1
Lauderdale / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
35.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.70
2
Lavendel / Cora Katz-Samuels (NY)  
41.70
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
44.10
3
Sifton / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
34.40
0
0.00
12
2.00
--
48.40
4
Figjam / Jeanie Clarke (FL)  
39.10
0
4.00
8
3.00
--
54.10
5
Diggin' on Doug / Emily Merrill (MA)  
43.50
0
5.20
4
2.00
--
54.70
6
Bouncer / Lucy Cheney (VA)  
33.00
0
12.80
8
4.00
--
57.80
7
King Billy / Kaitlynn Mosing (NC)  
50.90
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
60.90
8
Kiltartan / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
45.20
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
61.20
9
Tangle Top / David Vos (VA)  
50.90
0
0.00
8
4.00
--
62.90
10
Puzzle It Out / Caroline Merison (NY)  
44.40
0
5.60
12
4.00
--
66.00
11
Lost In Translation / Jessie Smith (NY)  
44.80
0
5.60
8
8.00
--
66.40
12
Sempre Fino / Kelly Beaver (PA)  
30.40
20
7.60
4
10.00
--
72.00
13
Smilelikeyoumeanit / John Nunn (PA)  
51.30
0
4.40
16
1.00
--
72.70
14
Rare Occurance / Jessica Halliday (MA)  
53.90
0
8.00
8
5.00
--
74.90
15
Foghorn J. Leghorn / Carolyn Wehle (NY)  
38.70
0
20.80
24
0.00
--
83.50
16
Kiltealyman / Adelaide French (VA)  
51.70
20
9.20
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Magnificent Toy / Laura Jones (NJ)  
40.90
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Swan / Hilary Maddaus (NH)  
39.10
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JTA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Guypowder Valley / Dale Eddy (MA)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
1
A Kodak Image / Danielle Poulsen (MD)  
33.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.60
2
Topgun / Nicole Carolan (NJ)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
3
Just Bailey / David Pawlak (VA)  
35.90
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
39.10
4
Clover Hill / Allison Kohlberg (MA)  
35.50
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
41.10
5
Bagheera / Charlotte Kasmin (NY)  
41.80
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
43.80
6
Sprite / Quinn Anderson (MD)  
45.90
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
49.10
7
Cancun Affair / Molly Delaney (VA)  
42.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
50.30
8
More Cowbell / Matheson Burns (MA)  
41.80
0
4.40
12
0.00
--
58.20
9
Tizmo / Alicia Fairbrothers (VT)  
46.80
0
6.80
8
0.00
--
61.60
10
Grand Cru / Charlotte 'Charlie' Merison (NY)  
47.30
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
63.30
11
Global Children / Sophia Zeier (CA)  
52.70
0
15.60
16
0.00
--
84.30
12
Davignbrook / Maude Quinn (CT)  
42.30
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Frolicking Phoenix / Casey McKissock (PA)  
47.70
0
10.40
4
6.00
--
68.10
HC
[HT] Training , JTB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Watson's Amirah / Ava Wehde (NH)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
1
Dante's Diva / Annie Read (NH)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.40
2
Puff Dragon / Emma Stolzenthaler (NC)  
38.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.20
3
Fibber Magee / Brittany Kovacs (MA)  
38.20
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
42.60
4
Rising Star / Jennifer Meier (TX)  
44.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.10
5
Classic / Jorgen Olijslager (NJ)  
36.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.40
6
Divine Testamony / Elizabeth Gossett (NY)  
37.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.30
7
Game On / Kristen Miller (VT)  
45.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.90
8
Sophia Fab / Adrian Jones (NJ)  
46.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.80
9
Galactic / Sara Vitkus (VA)  
41.80
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
47.00
10
Windswept Ross / Chloe Green (NY)  
51.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
59.80
11
DUSTIN / Lisa Russo (CT)  
37.30
0
1.60
24
0.00
--
62.90
12
Aberjoy / Tatyana Prueter (NC)  
40.90
20
7.20
0
0.00
--
68.10
13
Dragonslair Dramboui / Rachel Laufer (PA)  
49.10
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Time To Fly / Isabella Carrara (VT)  
TE
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Corneel / Kelli Temple (VA)  
31.80
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
34.20
1
Knockout / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
2
Center Stage / Caroline Martin (FL)  
36.40
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
36.80
3
Paddy the Caddy / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
4
Cool Jack / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
5
High Point / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
6
Elegant Performer / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
7
Two Tickets / Jessica Kiener (NJ)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
8
Taste of Fate / Chelsea Efantes (FL)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
9
SBF Cortez / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
37.70
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
44.50
10
WiseAcre / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
36.80
0
3.60
4
1.00
--
45.40
11
Casarino / Amy Borun (PA)  
32.70
0
15.20
0
0.00
--
47.90
12
CMA Track's Protege / Liza Horan (VA)  
44.60
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
50.20
13
Eternaly Optomystic / Sara Nesbitt (NY)  
50.90
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
51.30
14
Miss Print / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
40.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
52.00
15
Heavy On The Roses / Babette Lenna (MA)  
40.90
0
4.00
8
0.00
--
52.90
16
Kyeburn 54 / Hallie Coon (FL)  
46.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
54.80
17
Jolly Good Sport / Laine Ashker (VA)  
35.50
20
2.40
0
0.00
--
57.90
18
Soliliquy / Nancy Cole (CT)  
37.30
20
9.20
8
0.00
--
74.50
19
Quick Sam / Elizabeth Chertavian (MA)  
39.60
20
22.00
4
0.00
--
85.60
20
Full Gallop's Bailey's Home / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
48.60
40
46.40
4
0.00
--
139.00
21
Steal The Sky / Kate Hornbecker (CT)  
52.30
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Captivate / Zehra Gundogan (MA)  
28.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.20
1
Rosie's Little Miss Liberty / Lisa Barry (FL)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
2
Collector's Edition / Alysson Siopes (NH)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
3
Macho's Priority Male / Ronan Moloney (NY)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.40
4
Baiji / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
32.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
40.70
5
High Sierra / Heidi Siegmund (VA)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
6
Yippee Dooo / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
36.80
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
42.00
7
deuces wild / Laurie Shiffer (NH)  
36.40
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
42.40
8
California Comet / Mary Macklin (MD)  
40.50
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
43.70
9
Serendipity Traveler / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
38.60
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
43.80
10
Fernhill Cu Chulainn / Heidi White (SC)  
37.30
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
44.90
11
Iron Cowboy / Liza Horan (VA)  
37.70
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
48.50
12
Native Two Feathers / Sue King (OH)  
42.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
50.70
13
Outspoken / Jennifer Taxay Kelly (CA)  
36.40
0
19.60
0
0.00
--
56.00
14
Siren's Call / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
39.10
0
14.00
4
0.00
--
57.10
15
Majority Rule / Sandra Schwinzer (NY)  
45.50
0
10.80
4
0.00
--
60.30
16
The Diesel Boy / Molly Rosin (PA)  
30.00
0
0.00
12
22.00
--
64.00
17
All That Jazz / Megan Burke (NY)  
45.50
0
4.00
24
0.00
--
73.50
18
[HT] Training , OTC (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Quinn Himself / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
24.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
28.60
1
Summer Solstice / Jeanie Clarke (FL)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
31.50
2
Stilo Samika / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
3
Arbor Hill / Doug Payne (SC)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
4
Tucker XIV / Ryann Quigley (NY)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
5
Get Ready / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
36.90
6
Raise Your Glass / Emily Beshear (VA)  
33.20
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
37.20
7
Pacific Storm / Jeff Beshear (VA)  
35.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
37.40
8
The Cobbler's Son / Mica Kane (PA)  
37.30
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
41.70
9
Rose and Crown / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
38.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.20
10
Modern Man / Debbie Foote (FL)  
36.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.80
11
Canton Center / Jennifer Tucker (CT)  
32.30
0
0.00
8
6.00
--
46.30
12
Don't Let Me Down / Quinn Dooley (NY)  
38.60
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
50.60
13
Otter / Erin Ackley (MO)  
36.80
0
12.00
4
0.00
--
52.80
14
Brewmaster / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
36.80
20
14.40
0
0.00
--
71.20
15
Royal Advance / Chris DeFilippis (NY)  
40.90
0
11.60
24
1.00
--
77.50
16
Duey / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
35.90
60
19.20
0
0.00
--
115.10
17
Aleta NSF / Colleen McCarthy-Orta (VA)  
34.60
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Morton / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
E
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
RubyRoc / Hayley Parsons (MA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
1
Quizz D'Orange / Kristin Rubash (MA)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
2
Killeen Clover / Jennifer Eddy (MA)  
32.30
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
33.10
3
Babu's Flying Finish / Amanda Weld (NY)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
4
My Maine Man / Amy Goodnow (MA)  
25.90
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
34.70
5
Dromore Boy / Nancy Hathaway (NY)  
28.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
36.20
6
Loughnatousa Question / Melinda Weschler (VT)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
7
Just Jack / Cindy Welch (MA)  
31.40
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
37.00
8
Snake Hunter / Morgan Barron (NY)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
9
Chameleon / Meghan Haunert (NC)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.40
10
Princeton Pride / Peter Berk (CT)  
34.60
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
40.60
11
Barney VI / Gwen Kriskie (DE)  
35.90
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
44.70
12
Factor Five / Jamie Alnwick (MA)  
28.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.60
13
Midnight Express / Sara Marcus (PA)  
21.80
20
4.40
8
0.00
--
54.20
14
Ned Divine / Cristin O'Hara (MA)  
41.80
0
27.20
0
0.00
--
69.00
15
Cavalier All Dun / Ann Griffin (VA)  
35.50
20
6.00
8
0.00
--
69.50
16
Wellintanz / Renee Russell (NY)  
35.00
20
3.60
16
0.00
--
74.60
17
Seajack / Louis Rogers (VA)  
39.60
0
30.40
12
0.00
--
82.00
18
Bob-Dew / Mackenzie Williams (NY)  
28.60
20
8.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Sandretti / Devon Belding (MA)  
32.70
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Sudden Flirtation / Molly Tulley (KY)  
37.30
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Johnny Bravo / Sarah Delaney (VA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Glendevon's Man About Town / Sarah Noble (ME)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
2
King's Knight / Nancy Hathaway (NY)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
3
Fernhill Sylvus / Kristen Woodworth (CT)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
4
Ringwood Amistad / Mary Bancroft (NJ)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
5
Happenstance IV / Rebecca Manson (NH)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
6
Tres Cool / Susan Cipolla (SC)  
33.20
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
37.60
7
Alley / Elizabeth Goodwin (PA)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
8
Evan GS / Caroline Glen (MA)  
31.40
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
39.40
9
Norman / Tara Astacio (NJ)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
10
Decorated(NR) / Clare Foy(NR)  
41.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.80
11
Tully / Elizabeth Chaves (CT)  
37.30
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
42.10
12
Itty Bitty Sarah / Hannah Zollweg (NY)  
35.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.00
13
Roger's Hill / Peter Berk (CT)  
39.10
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
46.30
14
High Stakes / Donna White (NJ)  
35.50
20
2.80
0
0.00
--
58.30
15
Maximus / Lourie Yelton (NH)  
42.30
20
19.60
0
0.00
--
81.90
16
Texas Riddle / Julie Augustine (MD)  
45.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Victoriano IGS / Julie Christensen (CT)  
37.70
0
0.00
--
W
--
W
W
Free Admission / Kaitlin Slimak (VA)  
43.20
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JN (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rosenharley Romello / Kaelen Speck (PA)  
25.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.00
1
Northern Quest Lady's Man / Jorgen Olijslager (NJ)  
22.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
26.00
2
Cherokee / Caroline Twining (MA)  
25.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
26.20
3
Tuck Everlasting / Eliza Eddy (MA)  
26.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.50
4
Vianna Gray / Talia Freundlich (MA)  
24.50
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
27.70
5
Black Swan / Karri Bellamy (NY)  
25.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.50
6
Woodstock's Little Nev / Nikki Lendl (FL)  
25.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
33.00
7
Simply True / Payton Garson (MA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
35.00
8
Sir August rush / Anna Smith (PA)  
29.50
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
35.90
9
Exodus / Juliana Hansen (PA)  
23.00
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
36.20
10
I Think I Can / Emily Sixbey (NY)  
24.00
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
38.00
11
Flowerhill Callgirl / Grace Pilkington (MA)  
34.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.50
12
Archo Man / Sofie Lutfy (PA)  
30.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.50
13
Andre' / Mollie Mello (MA)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
14
Flip a Coin / Grace Lutfy (PA)  
26.00
0
5.20
8
0.00
--
39.20
15
Aristotle / Nicholas Hansen (PA)  
36.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.00
16
American Outlaw II / Beatrice Thomas (CT)  
31.00
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
47.00
17
Wave Runner / Megan Tyrrell (NH)  
33.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.00
18
Ultra Violet / Lena Hardy (NY)  
53.00
0
4.40
0
1.00
--
58.40
19
Wildwych Arcana / Juliana Hansen (PA)  
39.50
0
2.80
4
17.00
--
63.30
20
Bingley / Alicia Fairbrothers (VT)  
26.00
40
6.40
8
0.00
--
80.40
21
Electra GS / Zoe Michas (MA)  
34.50
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Cash Advance / Erin Johnson (NH)  
31.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Hotwire / Lauren Schultz (NY)  
28.50
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
SRF Farley's First / Emily Eschner (CT)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Noble / Cassie Farley (NH)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
2
Energized / Margaret Groppe (VA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
3
Heaven In My Hat / Carly Lavoie (CT)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
4
Denvers Jovial Lass / Nancy Read (NH)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
5
Misty Treasure / Alix Peveler (NJ)  
31.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.50
6
Agincourt / Ann Griffin (VA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
7
Class Act / Susan Boquist (MA)  
34.00
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
38.80
8
Rumba / Phyllis Hardgrove (MA)  
36.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.00
9
Prime Meridian / Lisa Hida (CT)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
40.50
10
Boon's Power / Valerie Sprague (NY)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
11
Orio D'Orange / Brittni Poland (PA)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
12
Shocktop / PJ Davis (NH)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
13
Carakat / Nancy Marks (NY)  
44.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
46.40
14
Denali / Mary Lane (NJ)  
40.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.00
15
Because I CAN! / Kelly Perkins (NH)  
37.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
49.00
16
Play Hard / Beth Irizarry (CT)  
47.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.00
17
Diablo Centimo / Abby Shanahan (NJ)  
43.00
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
52.60
18
Diosa del Sol / Debbie McWhirter (CT)  
43.50
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
53.50
19
Arrow / Carla MacLeod (MD)  
38.50
0
20.80
0
0.00
--
59.30
20
Versace III / Douglas Nieters (NY)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
16.00
--
60.50
21
Steel Commander / Laurence Ross (NJ)  
33.50
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
61.50
22
Shadowfax / Tori Wenzel (NH)  
48.50
0
0.00
12
7.00
--
67.50
23
Triskelion / Pierre Colin (NH)  
37.00
20
4.40
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Linus / Michael Chamberlin (NY)  
38.00
60
90.40
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fernhill Ballinaboola / John Bourgoin (VT)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Ricardo Time / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
29.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.50
2
Huey / Ariel Grald (NC)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
3
Dr. Drumiller / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
4
Shannondale Mojito / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
5
RipTide / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
6
Landmark's Monaco / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
32.50
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
35.30
7
Dun Deal / Susan Gornall (MA)  
32.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.00
8
Smudge / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
9
Scirocco / Kelli Temple (VA)  
35.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
36.20
10
Chopard / Matt Flynn (FL)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.50
11
Charm / Doug Payne (SC)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
12
Bunowen / Heidi White (SC)  
34.50
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
37.30
13
Hidden Agenda / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
34.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.50
14
Doc Martin / Joanne Blackmore (NY)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
15
Midnight Express VI / Heidi White (SC)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
16
Burning Bright / Heidi White (SC)  
33.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.50
17
Shirley or Lightning Attack / Margaret Hutchison (NY)  
34.00
0
0.00
4
5.00
--
43.00
18
Eidolon / Malinda Lawrence (MD)  
41.00
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
46.60
19
Cover Girl / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
39.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.50
20
Double Down / Lelo Reeves (MA)  
41.50
0
0.00
4
5.00
--
50.50
21
Avalon / Caroline Merison (NY)  
46.50
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
57.30
22
Poetic License / Tiffany Cunningham (MA)  
42.00
0
0.00
16
11.00
--
69.00
23
VS McCuan Tremendous / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
41.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Donnybrook's Dirty Kate Corbin / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
32.50
0
1.60
--
W
--
W
W
Ben Nevis / Carolyn Wehle (NY)  
38.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Leroy / Mackenzie Williams (NY)  
30.00
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
34.40
1
Paladin / Michelle Chester (IA)  
29.50
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
34.50
2
Round the Twist / Katherine Lorenzen (VA)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
3
Intuition / Alysson Siopes (NH)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
4
Lectrolux / Caitlin Hanrahan (CT)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
5
Groovy Girl / Mimi Babcock (NY)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
6
Lou / Kevin Roche (ME)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
7
Trilogy / Sandra Schwinzer (NY)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
8
Quite Frankly / Margaret Goodale (MA)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
43.50
9
justa performer / Angelica Consiglio (CT)  
36.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.00
10
Utaugh / Kristen Smith (NY)  
44.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.50
11
Bonnaroo / Lisa Samoylenko (MA)  
28.50
0
0.00
12
4.00
--
44.50
12
Good Deeds / Lauren D'Ascanio (CT)  
44.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.00
13
Sgt. Pepper / Lelo Reeves (MA)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
8.00
--
48.50
14
Gaelic Wealth / Asia Vedder (PA)  
30.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.00
15
Will It Snow / Jessica Lolakas (NY)  
40.00
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
52.00
16
Sir Tristan / Tara O'Grady (CT)  
45.00
40
0.80
4
0.00
--
89.80
17
Big Ben / Myka Reeder (MA)  
35.00
40
10.00
8
0.00
--
93.00
18
Tee / Sarah Gilbert (NY)  
33.00
60
13.20
0
0.00
--
106.20
19
tutanekai / Sarah Welch (CT)  
46.50
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Desert Pepper / Robyn Weaver (PA)  
40.50
0
3.20
0
E
--
E
E
Genuine Tiffany / Alyssa Segala (CT)  
36.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Vintage Mint / Michelle Smith (CT)  
44.00
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sir Teddington / Haley Rosenberg (NY)  
22.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
22.40
1
Buster Keaton / Anna Duggan (NY)  
27.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.10
2
Coco Chanel / Darragh Looney (NY)  
33.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.80
3
Woodrow / Meredith Tiedemann (CT)  
34.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.30
4
My Lucky Clover / Bailey Bickford (MA)  
33.30
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
34.50
5
Storming Ocean / Linda Pressmar (CT)  
37.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.60
6
Defying Destiny(NR) / Alexia Anastasiou (NJ)  
37.10
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
7
High Times / Wendie Fischbach (NJ)  
29.50
0
5.60
8
0.00
--
43.10
8
Pomerol / Donna Shellhammer (NY)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
9
Maid in the Wind(NR) / Molly Killeen(NR)  
32.90
0
0.00
4
10.00
--
46.90
10
Baby Dobbin / Emily Przyborowski (MD)  
42.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
62.40
11
Broad Base / Alana Aho (NY)  
26.20
40
0.00
4
3.00
--
73.20
12
Hypnotiq / Sarah Proper (NY)  
42.40
20
40.40
8
2.00
--
112.80
13
Kildare's Rainbow(NR) / Emma Lomangino (NY)  
35.20
20
5.20
--
W
--
W
W
Sir William IV / Linda Palmeri (NJ)  
38.60
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
Scout(NR) / Conner Bayne(NR)  
40.50
0
4.00
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tigerlily / Gretchen Creesy (NJ)  
26.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.70
1
The Little Rascal / Alice Roosevelt (NY)  
32.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.90
2
Fernhill Mr. Taldi(NR) / Zoe Gaffney (NY)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
3
Uptown Girl V / Katelyn (Kitty) Aznaran (CT)  
34.30
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
4
Alabama Slammer / Abigale Adams (PA)  
33.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.30
5
Angel(NR) / Tess Lipsky (NY)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
6
Hey There Delilah / Ina Kamenz (MA)  
42.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.40
7
Willie Beat Keno(NR) / Daija Rosado(NR)  
37.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.60
8
Tucker / Annah Otis (NJ)  
26.70
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.70
9
Peril(NR) / Monique Sanchez (NY)  
42.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
50.90
10
Hideaway's Corker / Arielle Aharoni (NJ)  
41.00
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
51.00
11
Nuthin But Fun / Denyse Looney (NY)  
29.50
20
6.80
0
0.00
--
56.30
12
My Kind of Guy / Laura Gustafson(NR)  
39.10
20
12.40
0
0.00
--
71.50
13
Malachi(NR) / Grace Heine(NR)  
41.40
40
6.00
8
0.00
--
95.40
14
Bon Jovi / Erin Shields (NH)  
44.30
60
14.00
8
0.00
--
126.30
15
Simpatico(NR) / Katherine Daniels (NY)  
38.10
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Cedar Crest Bewitched / Madeline Foley (NY)  
35.70
20
10.40
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Irish Diamond / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
24.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.30
1
Justa Encore / Angelica Consiglio (CT)  
24.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.80
2
Jade vom Rappenhof / Meredith Webb (NH)  
26.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.70
3
Santana / Lauren McGregor (VA)  
32.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.90
4
Bright Potential / Jillian Nelson (MA)  
27.10
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
34.30
5
Gardian(NR) / Jaye Stevens (CT)  
32.40
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
38.00
6
Whyt V / Charlotte Harris (NY)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
39.80
7
The Butler / Tesla Parker (VT)  
32.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
40.90
8
VS Razzle Dazzle(NR) / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
24.30
0
18.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
9
Panama Limited / Ryann Quigley (NY)  
39.50
0
4.40
8
0.00
--
51.90
10
Encore(NR) / Jeanie Clark (FL)  
29.10
0
0.00
8
15.00
--
52.10
11
Sophie / Brian Shepard (NY)  
40.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
64.50
12
Castlefield Basil / Catherine Shively (NH)  
33.30
0
48.80
0
0.00
--
82.10
13
Rustico Bay / Cristin O'Hara (MA)  
36.20
60
15.60
8
0.00
--
119.80
14
Hard Way to Paradise / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
35.20
60
5.60
--
W
--
W
W
Aila / T Sims (NY)  
34.30
0
0.00
--
W
--
W
W
Ivan / Mary Dzenutis (CT)  
38.60
0
8.00
--
W
--
W
W
Double Sec / Kristen Woodworth (CT)  
31.40
20
7.20
--
W
--
W
W
Rocky Balboa / Christina Mello (MA)  
34.30
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE

Back to Index