USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Fitch's Corner H.T. (Jul 2012) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Fitch's Corner H.T. (Jul 2012)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Santa's Keeper / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
1
Legate / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
2
Knight Lion / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
3
Mar De Amor / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
31.80
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
33.40
4
Benny / Anthony Han (CT)  
32.70
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
33.90
5
McLovin / Ryan Wood (PA)  
33.20
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
34.80
6
Frankie / Ryan Wood (PA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
7
Fernhill Classic / Ryan Wood (PA)  
33.60
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
35.60
8
Here's Lola / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
31.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.80
9
Steppin' Out / Nora Battig (TX)  
32.70
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
37.10
10
Fernhill Can Do / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
27.70
0
0.80
4
5.00
--
37.50
11
Double Rivers Dillon / Ryan Wood (PA)  
32.70
0
7.60
0
2.00
--
42.30
12
Ain't Misbehavin' II / Annie Chatel (NH)  
36.80
0
1.20
8
0.00
--
46.00
13
Oscar / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
38.20
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
50.20
14
Beau Voyageur / Michael Robbins (MA)  
42.30
0
10.00
0
2.00
--
54.30
15
Fernhill Silver Springs / Michael Robbins (MA)  
40.00
0
12.40
0
6.00
--
58.40
16
Fort Conquest / Bridgette Kuchta (NY)  
38.60
0
0.00
16
7.00
--
61.60
17
Roller Skate / Caroline Martin (FL)  
31.40
0
25.60
28
0.00
--
85.00
18
KER Marvin / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
40.50
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Paris Tonight / Susan Gornall (MA)  
38.20
0
7.20
--
W
--
W
W
Island Patches / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
35.50
0
0.00
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PCH (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Combalache / Paige Garson (MA)  
35.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
36.20
1
Going Going Gone / Jocelyn Hawe (NH)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
2
Bali Hai / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
34.60
0
0.40
4
1.00
--
40.00
3
Kestrel / Joa Sigsbee (NY)  
28.60
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
40.60
4
Quadrigo / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
37.70
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
45.70
5
Mighty Elvis / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
34.60
0
1.20
8
2.00
--
45.80
6
Castle Diamond / Booli Selmayr (NY)  
38.20
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
47.40
7
Unimpeachable / Katherine Cooper (NH)  
39.10
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
51.90
8
Kiltartan / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
40.90
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
56.90
9
Valentine / Kayla August (SC)  
35.00
20
11.60
0
0.00
--
66.60
10
Gemini Pilot / Ellie van Gemeren (CT)  
37.70
20
25.60
0
0.00
--
83.30
11
Samson VIII / Tiffany Cunningham (MA)  
39.10
20
14.80
12
0.00
--
85.90
12
Tabasco Lad / Dorothy van Gerbig (VT)  
36.40
20
20.40
20
16.00
--
112.80
13
Good Earth Bit O' Honey / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
34.10
40
24.40
--
W
--
W
W
Miracle Dancer / Bevin Dugan (VT)  
37.30
40
22.80
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Irish Odyssey / Adrian Jones (NJ)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
1
Balmoral Mighty Legend / Charlotte Collis (MA)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
37.60
2
Magnificent Toy / Laura Jones (NJ)  
37.30
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
44.90
3
Castle Jordan / Beth Durden (NJ)  
39.10
0
2.40
0
4.00
--
45.50
4
Nandina / Lexi Merison (NY)  
42.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.70
5
Malibu / Caroline Day (NY)  
35.50
0
6.40
8
0.00
--
49.90
6
Lost In Translation / Jessie Smith (NY)  
45.00
0
6.40
8
0.00
--
59.40
7
Diggin' on Doug / Emily Merrill (MA)  
43.60
0
3.60
16
0.00
--
63.20
8
Sterling Account / Megan Kapral (NJ)  
35.00
0
17.20
20
0.00
--
72.20
9
Rare Occurance / Jessica Halliday (MA)  
39.60
20
7.20
20
0.00
--
86.80
10
QUASAR / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
38.20
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Claidheamhmor / Mickey Lorenzen (CT)  
32.30
0
10.00
0
TE
--
TE
TE
Mr. Bojangles / Imogene Hatch (MA)  
34.10
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
High Point / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
24.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.60
1
Shear Mizou / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
26.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.80
2
Foligno's Legend / Beth O'Rourke (FL)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
3
Porter Creek / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
26.80
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
31.60
4
Atlanta B / Sarah Kuhn (MA)  
26.80
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
38.00
5
Kyeburn 54 / Aryn Coon (NH)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
41.30
6
Elegant Performer / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.70
7
Puzzle It Out / Caroline Merison (NY)  
35.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.90
8
ardastra / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
9
Miss Print / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
31.40
20
13.20
8
0.00
--
72.60
10
Lansdowne / Shanon Baker (NH)  
37.70
0
27.20
12
2.00
--
78.90
11
On Eagle's Wings / Annie Chatel (NH)  
28.60
20
22.00
8
5.00
--
83.60
12
Yippee Dooo / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
28.60
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Silver Slipper / Babette Lenna (MA)  
27.70
60
E
12
0.00
--
E
E
Royal Advance / Chris DeFilippis (NY)  
42.70
0
TE
24
2.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Riviera / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
1
Fiddler's Choice / Linnet Tell (NJ)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
2
Drummer's Call / Arianna Almeida (MA)  
33.20
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
43.20
3
Chamberlin / Kristina Watkins (MA)  
41.80
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
48.80
4
Clifton Zander / Sarah Kuhn (MA)  
45.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.00
5
Knockout / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
34.10
20
1.20
0
0.00
--
55.30
6
Grand Cru / Lexi Merison (NY)  
49.60
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
61.60
7
Heavy On The Roses / Babette Lenna (MA)  
45.50
0
8.80
8
1.00
--
63.30
8
Reginald McDougal / Shanon Baker (NH)  
44.10
0
21.20
4
7.00
--
76.30
9
/ Ferial Johnson (MA)  
35.90
20
15.20
12
2.00
--
85.10
10
Tiny Dancer / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
32.30
80
18.00
0
0.00
--
130.30
11
Farley Davidson / Shanon Baker (NH)  
37.30
20
R
16
52.00
--
R
R
Rose and Crown / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
39.10
--
W
12
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TCH (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cheltenham / Samantha Simms (VT)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
1
Fibber Magee / Brittany Kovacs (MA)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
2
Coalition / Heather Burkhardt (NH)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
3
Herold / Barbara Cassani (NH)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
39.90
4
Leap of Faith / McKenzie Bennett (NY)  
39.10
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
41.90
5
Westgate / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
43.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
6
Chameleon / Meghan Haunert (NC)  
39.60
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
44.00
7
Sea Squall / Jacqueline Gilbert (NH)  
36.40
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
45.40
8
Crown 'N' Seven / Gwendolyn Braglia (CT)  
42.70
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
47.90
9
Premium Rush / Mara Alcaly (NY)  
41.80
0
8.00
8
6.00
--
63.80
10
Dancing in September / Rachel Barbessi (CT)  
31.80
0
0.00
16
23.00
--
70.80
11
Black Russian / Seija Samoylenko Miss (MA)  
38.20
40
5.60
4
1.00
--
88.80
12
Time To Fly / Isabella Carrara (VT)  
38.20
20
30.00
4
7.00
--
99.20
13
Borneo Valantino / Susan Merle-Smith (VT)  
38.20
40
21.60
0
4.00
--
103.80
14
Collector's Edition / Alysson Siopes (NH)  
36.40
40
15.60
4
21.00
--
117.00
15
Rebound / Hannah Bowen (MA)  
38.20
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Captivate / Zehra Gundogan (MA)  
33.20
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Bantry Bays Winston / Paige Crotty (MA)  
34.10
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Babu's Flying Finish / Amanda Weld (NY)  
39.60
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Taste of Fate / Chelsea Efantes (FL)  
44.60
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Sudden Flirtation / Molly Tulley (KY)  
35.50
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Dandelion Montana Heather / Nancy Henderson (MA)  
38.20
20
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dromore Boy / Nancy Hathaway (NY)  
31.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.40
1
She's GiGi / Paige Crotty (MA)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
2
Juno / Meredith Scarlet (MA)  
31.80
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
3
Fernando Po / Amy Fernald (NH)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
4
RubyRoc / Hayley Parsons (MA)  
35.90
0
2.00
4
3.00
--
44.90
5
Ridley / Michele Leasure (NY)  
43.60
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
50.80
6
Don't Let Me Down / Quinn Dooley (NY)  
40.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
52.00
7
Woodlawn Macoun / Richard Moon (ME)  
37.70
0
2.00
16
1.00
--
56.70
8
Bagheera / Charlotte Kasmin (NY)  
41.40
0
10.80
8
0.00
--
60.20
9
Soliliquy / Nancy Cole (CT)  
38.20
0
14.40
8
0.00
--
60.60
10
Eternaly Optomystic / Sara Nesbitt (NY)  
42.30
0
6.80
12
0.00
--
61.10
11
Roger's Hill / Peter Berk (CT)  
41.80
0
18.80
4
0.00
--
64.60
12
Gable's End / Arianna Murphy (MA)  
35.50
20
7.20
12
0.00
--
74.70
13
Victoriano IGS / Julie Christensen (CT)  
36.40
80
18.00
4
0.00
--
138.40
14
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rubens D'ysieux / Kim Small (CT)  
32.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.70
1
Legga Holly / Kelly Morgan (MA)  
33.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.60
2
Dexter / Adele MacEwen (MA)  
30.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.50
3
King's Knight / Nancy Hathaway (NY)  
36.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.80
4
Faneuil Lad / Linda Cialdea (MA)  
43.60
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
49.60
5
New York Minute / Sandra O'Donnell (NY)  
43.60
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
52.80
6
Tully / Elizabeth Chaves (CT)  
40.00
0
1.60
8
6.00
--
55.60
7
Ceilidh Dancer / Kate Trieschman (MA)  
44.60
0
4.40
12
0.00
--
61.00
8
Stilo Samika / Lauren Davis (NH)  
42.30
40
8.00
0
0.00
--
90.30
9
Finnegan / Caroline Daly (MA)  
43.20
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Davignbrook / Maude Quinn (CT)  
45.00
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Cassidy's Rumrunner / Jaime Kinnear (MA)  
40.00
60
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
Lily B / Risa Moon (ME)  
45.50
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NCH (Starters: 39)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rung Rim's Grainne / Maddie Lichten (MA)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
1
Sydney / Dawn Dascomb (NH)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
34.60
2
Steal The Sky / Kate Hornbecker (CT)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
3
Banda Calypso / Kim McIntyre (MA)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
4
Macho's Priority Male / Cheryl Sackler (CT)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
5
Krikkit / Kelly Diemand (CT)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
37.00
6
Watson's Waldo / Sofie Van Olmen (VT)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
7
Grace / Alison Bodner (MA)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
8
Applebee / Janet Mitchell (MA)  
32.20
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
38.60
9
In Flight N' Out Of Sight / Jessica Ebzery (MA)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
10
Flyte / Taylor Mohr (MD)  
37.40
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
39.40
11
Cano Cristales / Sandra Holden (NY)  
37.80
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
40.20
12
Corona / Kim Tester (CT)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
13
Class Act / Susan Boquist (MA)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
42.80
14
Autumn / Abigail Concannon (NH)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.90
15
Lucky Dreamer / Paige Montague (MA)  
41.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.30
16
Theadore / Jennifer Donovan (CT)  
42.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.60
17
My Red Neck Romeo / Lakiesha Varney (NH)  
33.00
0
1.60
12
0.00
--
46.60
18
Miss Kate / Wanda Rodden (ME)  
34.80
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
46.80
19
South Boundary / Heidi Beaumont (CT)  
36.10
0
3.60
8
0.00
--
47.70
20
River Rock / Jessica Blum (MA)  
26.50
20
0.00
0
7.00
--
53.50
21
Lena's Lost Sock / Kim Ciulla (NY)  
37.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.00
22
Picasso W / Christina Devine (NY)  
30.00
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
58.00
23
Sir Teddington / Sandra Holden (NY)  
39.10
20
2.00
0
0.00
--
61.10
24
Big Ben / Myka Reeder (MA)  
33.50
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
61.50
25
Hey Jude / Abigail Clutz (MA)  
42.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
62.60
26
Alla Breeza / Kathryn Wakeman (NH)  
38.30
20
0.80
4
1.00
--
64.10
27
Quick Sam / Elizabeth Chertavian (MA)  
34.80
20
1.20
4
7.00
--
67.00
28
Groovy Girl / Mimi Babcock (NY)  
47.00
20
2.00
4
1.00
--
74.00
29
Surprise Package / Brittny Novak (NY)  
37.80
60
0.00
8
0.00
--
105.80
30
Miss Manners / Polly Gilbert (MA)  
29.10
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Timeless Treasure / Chloe Ralston (CT)  
34.80
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Genuine Tiffany / Alyssa Segala (CT)  
39.60
40
18.00
0
E
--
E
E
Baron Von Valor / Karen Immel (NH)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Melody / Elena Sloop-Wildes (RI)  
43.00
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Brave Indy / Brittany Barrett (MA)  
37.40
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Gotta Believe / Susan Provenzano (MA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Olivero / Ezra Dottino (CT)  
37.80
60
E
--
E
--
E
E
Totally Timothy / Julie Peterson (CT)  
35.20
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gambling Man / Cindy Marcotte (NY)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
1
Stevie Ray Vaughan / John Burgess (NC)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
32.30
2
Woodstock's Little Nev / Nikki Lendl (FL)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
3
Just Jack / Cindy Welch (MA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
4
Versace III / Douglas Nieters (NY)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
5
Obiku / Jennifer DiNisco (MA)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.80
6
Stare Down / Alysabeth Simon (VT)  
39.10
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
44.30
7
I Forget / Helen Blodgett (NY)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
5.00
--
46.40
8
Superfly / Terren Baker (NY)  
39.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.60
9
Conor Linsley / Joan Guyotte Riedel (MA)  
46.10
0
7.60
0
1.00
--
54.70
10
Sir Jeffrey Amherst / Allegra Colman (NY)  
46.50
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
54.90
11
Watson's Beijing / Alessandra Brainard (VT)  
43.50
0
7.60
8
0.00
--
59.10
12
Mamma Mia / Harriet Thomson (MA)  
37.40
0
12.80
8
3.00
--
61.20
13
Winters Silence / Lance Jacksland (NY)  
39.10
20
2.40
0
0.00
--
61.50
14
Midnight Express VI / Jamie Lopes Jr. (CT)  
46.10
20
15.20
20
38.00
--
139.30
15
Royal Ailish / Carlye Manna (CT)  
37.00
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Viktor / Olivia Movafaghi (NH)  
46.10
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
My Lucky Clover / Alex Rodday (MA)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
1
Donnybrook's Seymour / Denise Dauval (CT)  
34.40
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
36.00
2
Jette Blu / Emma Lomangino (NY)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
3
Princeton Pride / Peter Berk (CT)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
4
Simply True / Payton Garson (MA)  
44.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.80
5
Braveheart / Cora Shillinglaw (MA)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
10.00
--
46.50
6
Bono / Gloria Callen (NY)  
38.70
0
3.60
0
6.00
--
48.30
7
Linus / Michael Chamberlin (NY)  
46.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.10
8
Will It Snow / Hailey Shellhammer (NY)  
48.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
52.30
9
kilcannon pride / Laura Fazio (NJ)  
29.60
0
0.00
16
33.00
--
78.60
10
Hotwire / Lauren Schultz (NY)  
38.30
40
0.00
12
0.00
--
90.30
11
Shenanigan / John Burgess (NC)  
34.80
60
0.00
0
3.00
--
97.80
12
Rhapsody / Lynne Bauer (NJ)  
42.20
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Walk The Line / Sorcha Martin (MA)  
39.10
0
RF
4
2.00
--
RF
RF
Good Deeds / Carla Sharp (CT)  
36.50
0
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ainsley / Denise Goyea (MA)  
23.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
27.90
1
RipTide / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
31.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.30
2
Dr. Field / Nancy Guyotte (NH)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
37.50
3
Ricardo Time / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
31.70
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
37.70
4
Rumba / Phyllis Hardgrove (MA)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
38.80
5
Green Day / Laura Patrick (CT)  
32.60
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
39.00
6
Clapton / Ryan Wood (PA)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
7
Ravens Gold Star / Beth O'Rourke (FL)  
38.70
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
41.90
8
Maestro / Harrison Ruzicka (NY)  
42.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.20
9
Lyon King / Samantha Simms (VT)  
31.70
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
44.50
10
Lectrolux / Caitlin Hanrahan (CT)  
42.20
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
49.00
11
Doc Martin / Joanne Blackmore (NY)  
37.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.40
12
Princess Marie / Maegan Bergeron (MA)  
42.20
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
66.20
13
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Finn McCool / Denise Goyea (MA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
1
Cant Stop Coyote / Thomas Davis (MA)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
2
Fernhill Ballinaboola / John Bourgoin (VT)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
32.70
3
Heaven In My Hat / Suzanne Lavoie (CT)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.60
4
Avalon / Caroline Merison (NY)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
5
Duncan Avenue / Adrienne Iorio (PA)  
34.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.40
6
Sophia Fab / Adrian Jones (NJ)  
37.80
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
41.00
7
Burning Bright / Heidi White (SC)  
30.40
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
46.40
8
Poetic License / Tiffany Cunningham (MA)  
37.40
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
49.40
9
Fenway / Sophie Ruff (NY)  
46.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.10
10
Intuition / Alysson Siopes (NH)  
34.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.80
11
Kurbat / Ryan Wood (PA)  
30.90
20
3.60
4
0.00
--
58.50
12
Bonnaroo / Lisa Samoylenko (MA)  
33.90
20
7.60
8
0.00
--
69.50
13
Casall Leonid / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
31.30
20
17.60
0
1.00
--
69.90
14
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNCH (Starters: 30)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Star Quality / Corinne Gagnon (CT)  
25.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.50
1
Chasing a Daydream / Caroline Miller (MA)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
2
Ariston-Rock / Carol Drake (NY)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
3
Buster Keaton / Anna Duggan (NY)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
4
Donnybrook's Jimmy / Jacqueline Tyson (CT)  
34.50
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
36.10
5
Tucker / Annah Otis (NJ)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
6
Gulliver's Travels / Julianna Lovington (CT)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
7
Daddy Said Yes / Maura Eldridge (MA)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
8
Justa Encore / Angelica Consiglio (CT)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
9
GSF Ipso Facto / Bonnie Dixon (CT)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
10
Dun Lookin' / Madi Schluter (MA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
11
justa performer / Angelica Consiglio (CT)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
12
JEF Anna Rose / Christina Keim (NH)  
35.50
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
13
Inamorata / Jennifer Donnelly (MA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
14
Lago No Pintado / Heidi Hinkel (MA)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
15
Blackjack / Emily Gilbert (MA)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
16
Navajo / Grace Reilly (MA)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
17
Storming Ocean / Linda Pressmar (CT)  
42.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.00
18
Ali Whoops / Jenny Ricci (MA)  
43.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.00
19
Aim High / Dawn Dascomb (NH)  
43.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.00
20
Don's Grey Galvin / Sarah Carlan (MA)  
39.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
51.00
21
Michelle Michelle / Christine Eromenok (NY)  
36.00
0
0.00
8
8.00
--
52.00
22
Coco Chanel / Darragh Looney (NY)  
32.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.00
23
Nuthin But Fun / Denyse Looney (NY)  
36.00
0
0.00
12
11.00
--
59.00
24
tutanekai / Sarah Welch (CT)  
47.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
59.00
25
Tullamore / Lauren Bigelow (MA)  
40.50
20
0.40
0
0.00
--
60.90
26
Impressive Sierra CT / Jennifer Brett (CT)  
40.00
0
0.00
20
3.00
--
63.00
27
Devon / Faith Potorski (MA)  
33.50
40
1.60
0
0.00
--
75.10
28
Wunderbarer Schatz / Shannon Ruhf (NH)  
37.00
80
0.00
8
0.00
--
125.00
29
Keeping It Classy / Kirsten Cowan (NH)  
37.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Esprit GS / Melissa Burdette (NH)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
1
The Little Rascal / Alice Roosevelt (NY)  
27.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.00
2
Tigerlily / Gretchen Creesy (NJ)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
3
Sky Blue Dakota / Sophia Middlebrook (MA)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
4
Franklin Square / Marah Lueders (MA)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
5
Firefly / Lucy Boynton Lie (NH)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
6
Name of the Game / Carolyn Wlodarczyk (CT)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
7
Under the Radar / Nanette Beatty-McArdle (NJ)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
8
Uptown Girl V / Katelyn (Kitty) Aznaran (CT)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
9
Macarno / Laura Strassman (MA)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
40.50
10
Patmos Bentley / Barbara Brown (MA)  
35.50
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
42.70
11
Peril(NR) / Monique Sanchez (NY)  
41.00
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
46.20
12
A.K.A. Topper / George Cook IV (NH)  
35.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
47.00
13
Grandpa's Gift / Kelly Lattin (NY)  
35.00
0
15.20
0
0.00
--
50.20
14
Do a Little Dance(NR) / Kyle Harrington (CT)  
39.00
60
0.80
0
0.00
--
99.80
15
Immortal Truth / Kaitlyn Sutherland (NH)  
43.50
20
60.00
8
0.00
--
131.50
16
Pi / Lauren Sceusi (NJ)  
35.00
0
RF
24
10.00
--
RF
RF
Hypnotiq / Sarah Proper (NY)  
33.50
0
RF
8
4.00
--
RF
RF
Not Your Average Joe(NR) / Jill Kuzeja (MA)  
31.50
80
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Sir William IV / Linda Palmeri (NJ)  
40.00
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ricardo's Whistle & Pop / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
1
Tornada / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
32.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.00
2
Sterlin' / Brittany Jamison (NH)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
3
Pleasant Rendevoux(NR) / Randa Sorzano (PA)  
32.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.00
4
Bimini Road / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
5
Van Gogh / Dodi Diamond (NY)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
6
Kildare's Atticus(NR) / Madeleine Glover-Duggan (NY)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
7
Jupiter / Lauren Abdelahad (MA)  
33.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.00
8
Sparrow's Flight / Debby Goodrich (CT)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
9
Dancing Queen / Adrienne Iorio (PA)  
39.00
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
43.80
10
Molly Marmite / Amanda King (NY)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
11
The Big Lebowski / Harrison Ruzicka (NY)  
52.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
56.50
12
DD(NR) / Dana Stanton (NY)  
34.50
20
0.00
4
9.00
--
67.50
13
Mica / Dana Stanton (NY)  
37.50
0
0.00
12
27.00
--
76.50
14
Alakazam / Caitlin Heller (NY)  
40.00
80
E
8
0.00
--
E
E

Back to Index