USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Event at Rebecca Farm (Jul 2012) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Event at Rebecca Farm (Jul 2012)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kingslee / Geriann Henderson (CO)  
54
0
0
12
0
--
66.00
1
Every Wish / Heather DuBois (CO)  
44
20
14.4
12
0
--
90.40
2
Spartacus / Patricia Morissette (GA)  
45
20
R
--
R
--
R
R
Sanssouci / Yves Sauvignon (CA)  
38.7
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Worth The Wait / Aimee Witherspoon (WA)  
45.7
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Dee Dee Chaser / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
40
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Safari / Anne Carr (WA)  
40.4
0
0
4
0
--
44.40
1
Annie Oakley III / James Atkinson (CA)  
35.2
0
0
8
2
--
45.20
2
Tessa(NR) / Caroline Smith(NR)  
38
0
10
0
0
--
48.00
3
Legal Limit / Kathy Cain (UT)  
38
0
1.2
20
9
--
68.20
4
The Rock / Ashley Karns (WA)  
46.8
0
14
8
0
--
68.80
5
Nabouco De Lessay / Martha McDowell (MT)  
41.6
20
18.8
0
0
--
80.40
6
Big Ben Hope / James Atkinson (CA)  
36.4
20
11.2
16
0
--
83.60
7
Change of Pace / Kaitlin Whitfield (WA)  
43.6
0
2
--
W
--
W
W
The Perfect Crime / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
42.8
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Isabeau / Vicky Koss (CA)  
36.8
20
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , JYP (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tristan(NR) / Julianne Van Halst(NR)  
28.3
0
0.4
4
0
--
32.70
1
Chances R(NR) / Nayla Charbonneau(NR)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
2
Voyager(NR) / Eleanor MacLean(NR)  
30.9
0
6.8
0
0
--
37.70
3
Donna Figile(NR) / Leah Breakey(NR)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
4
360 / Kathryn Nichwander (MT)  
37
0
3.6
0
0
--
40.60
5
Admire James / Lauren Benge (WA)  
37
0
4.4
0
0
--
41.40
6
Danny California / Merissa Underwood (CA)  
34.4
0
4.4
4
0
--
42.80
7
Balou III / Aimee Allen (WA)  
34.8
0
5.2
4
0
--
44.00
8
Queen of Keno(NR) / Aislyn Havell (Alberta)  
34.8
0
0
12
0
--
46.80
9
Back Stage Pass / Lauren Branagh (CA)  
39.1
0
6.4
4
2
--
51.50
10
Cor Bella(NR) / Allie Cooney(NR)  
33.5
0
0
20
0
--
53.50
11
KS Priceless / Amy Gilbertson (CO)  
37.4
0
7.6
8
1
--
54.00
12
Mojito / Maddy Mazzola (CA)  
44.8
0
2.4
8
0
--
55.20
13
Merry / Antonia Drummond (OR)  
39.6
40
38.4
4
5
--
127.00
14
Hanz / Abigail Read (CA)  
35.2
60
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Master Plan(NR) / Leah Breakey(NR)  
33.9
20
0
--
W
--
W
W
Dominic Q / Ashley Loucks (WA)  
34.8
20
0
0
E
--
E
E
Model Image / Anna Gilbertson (CO)  
35.7
60
20
0
E
--
E
E
Don Juanito / Katherine Cole (WA)  
28.7
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Astro / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
28.7
0
0
8
0
--
36.70
1
Wood U Dream / Pepa Roth (OR)  
34.8
0
0
4
0
--
38.80
2
Diggin' the Blues / James Atkinson (CA)  
31.7
0
0
8
0
--
39.70
3
Gordon Biersch / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
31.7
0
4.4
8
0
--
44.10
4
Mystic Mojo / Allison Sparks (WA)  
39.1
0
0
8
0
--
47.10
5
Bahrain Legacy / Hilary Bates (CA)  
34.4
0
9.6
4
0
--
48.00
6
Midnight Sky Noel / Amber Levine (CA)  
26.5
0
0
16
8
--
50.50
7
Triomphe / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
47.8
0
2.8
4
0
--
54.60
8
Gleaming Road / Anna Collier (WA)  
34.8
0
13.2
8
0
--
56.00
9
Limerick II / Taren Atkinson (CA)  
34.8
0
9.6
12
0
--
56.40
10
Phargo / Gina Economou (CA)  
33
0
7.6
16
0
--
56.60
11
Man I'm Amusing / Richelle Tracht (WA)  
33.5
20
5.2
4
7
--
69.70
12
Daytona(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)  
33
20
17.2
0
0
--
70.20
13
Wellington Wren / Laurie Powell (Alberta)  
37.4
20
16.4
8
0
--
81.80
14
Valeriaan / Katrina Bradley (WA)  
33.5
20
18
8
9
--
88.50
15
Drunken Lullabies / Ingrid George (UT)  
32.6
80
37.2
12
12
--
173.80
16
Bentley / Deborah Rosen (CA)  
34.8
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Country Swing / Wanda Webb (WY)  
35.2
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Marcus / Sue Buxton (CA)  
31.7
20
10
--
W
--
W
W
Boomerang / Tamra Smith (CA)  
33.5
0
2.8
--
W
--
W
W
Improvisor / Lauren Henry (CA)  
34.4
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Tessuto / Britt Roden (WA)  
36.5
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Doesn't Play Fair / Maya Black (WA)  
26.1
0
0
0
0
--
26.10
1
Sidecar / Kathy Cain (UT)  
32.2
0
0
4
7
--
43.20
2
Zip Wyatt / Alessandra Allen-Shinn (MT)  
42.2
0
0
4
0
--
46.20
3
Arecibo / Sarah McCarthy (CA)  
34.4
0
9.6
4
0
--
48.00
4
Allstar / Dawn Bunge (MT)  
35.2
0
13.2
0
0
--
48.40
5
Kismet / Jenny Holbrook (WA)  
42.2
0
0
8
0
--
50.20
6
T.H. Royal Flush / Wendy Webb (WY)  
37.8
0
9.2
4
0
--
51.00
7
Chelios / Carolyn Quinn (MT)  
39.1
0
9.2
4
0
--
52.30
8
Lionhart / Rochelle Costanza (CO)  
35.7
0
10
8
0
--
53.70
9
Tim / Summer Peterson (UT)  
36.5
0
13.2
4
0
--
53.70
10
Butter II / Carrie Miller (WA)  
40.4
0
11.2
4
0
--
55.60
11
Annamation / Braun Lowry (MT)  
43.5
0
0
8
6
--
57.50
12
Never on Sunday / Jeannine Pukas (MT)  
40.9
0
13.2
4
0
--
58.10
13
Carrot Cake / Valerie Ferraro (CA)  
34.4
0
10.4
20
0
--
64.80
14
Celsius / Mari Heybroek (UT)  
36.5
0
2
28
1
--
67.50
15
Silver Sage / Ruth Bley (CA)  
33
20
18
0
0
--
71.00
16
Patchy Paddy / Mari Kerola (OR)  
40
40
40.4
0
0
--
120.40
17
Hemp Fest / Patrick Billes (WA)  
37
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Sir Francis Drake / Bet Wise (MT)  
41.7
80
40
--
W
--
W
W
Alexander Supertramp / Susan Kerns (MT)  
34.8
80
40
--
W
--
W
W
Banner / Mia Edsall (ID)  
33.5
20
5.6
--
W
--
W
W
Lazydaznmiracleways / Victoria Klein (CA)  
33
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Nazrullah(NR) / Erin Hinchcliff(NR)  
38.3
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Rabenschwarz / Patrick Billes (WA)  
34.4
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , JTA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Calico Blue(NR) / Lindsay Wand(NR)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
1
Rock Classic / Hollie Read (CA)  
34.6
0
0
4
0
--
38.60
2
Lismore / Krysta Dawson (WA)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
3
Zaboomafoo / Anna Stein (WA)  
41.8
0
0.4
4
0
--
46.20
4
Donnlara / Becky Staden(NR)  
50.5
0
0
0
0
--
50.50
5
Flying Colours(NR) / Mireya Hooper(NR)  
48.6
0
3.6
0
0
--
52.20
6
Heathcliff / Shelby Friesen (Alberta)  
45.9
0
0
8
0
--
53.90
7
Flyleaf / Megan Thomas (WA)  
49.6
40
0
0
0
--
89.60
8
Orion's Bold Belle / Alex Reed (WA)  
45.9
60
0
0
0
--
105.90
9
Prinncess Fianna / Courtney Blackwell Miss (WA)  
32.7
40
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Zander / Clara Davison (MT)  
R
--
--
--
--
--
R
R
Cahuna / Tony Morrone (WA)  
40.9
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Scout / Ashley Trunnell (WA)  
45.9
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Scout It Out / Brittney Tresenrider (CA)  
42.7
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Be A Rebel / Ellen Truitt (CO)  
41.8
20
0
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JTB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Here's Awesome / Kathryn McKinstry (ID)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
1
Motomaji / Briana Patyk (MT)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
2
Bee Hive / Perry Coneybeer (CT)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
3
Amelia / Patience O'Neal (WA)  
33.6
0
0
4
0
--
37.60
4
Artistic Flaire / Claire Jan (UT)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
5
Kasheral / Madison Temkin (CA)  
39.6
0
0
4
0
--
43.60
6
Lahaina / Kristen Holderman (OR)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
7
Stormont / Kelsey Weeks (WA)  
44.1
0
0
0
0
--
44.10
8
Apache / Megan O'Brien (WA)  
45
0
0
4
0
--
49.00
9
Especiale / D'Re Murray (CA)  
47.7
20
0
4
0
--
71.70
10
Columbus / Molly Gibbons (WA)  
42.3
20
0
12
23
--
97.30
11
Ballinakill Glory / Tayler Pfeiffer (CA)  
43.2
40
24.8
0
0
--
108.00
12
Sportsfield Delight / Sophie Hulme (CA)  
44.6
0
0
--
W
--
W
W
Ringwood Murphy / Madelyn Holtzman (CA)  
35.9
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
The Last Unicorn / Mikayla Rebholz (WA)  
41.4
20
0
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , STA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wiscotti / Ruth Bley (CA)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
1
Whirlwind WF(NR) / Amy West(NR)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
2
Cowboy Casanova / Karen O'Neal (WA)  
36.4
0
0
4
1
--
41.40
3
Suchard / Vicky Koss (CA)  
41.8
0
0
0
0
--
41.80
4
G Salsa / Ione George (WA)  
38.6
0
0
4
0
--
42.60
5
Tito / Kelly Pugh (CA)  
32.3
0
0
8
5
--
45.30
6
Joost / Katrina Bradley (WA)  
38.2
0
0
8
0
--
46.20
7
Prince William / Mary Burke (WA)  
42.3
0
0
4
0
--
46.30
8
Foxtrot / Anni Grandia (WA)  
39.1
0
0
12
0
--
51.10
9
Leap of Faith XI / Nikki Lloyd (CA)  
31.8
20
0
0
0
--
51.80
10
Inspiration(NR) / Nikki Ayers(NR)  
36.8
20
0
0
0
--
56.80
11
Quiet Time / Britt Roden (WA)  
30.5
20
0
8
5
--
63.50
12
Lubenstow / Stephanie Waterman (WA)  
39.1
0
0
16
15
--
70.10
13
Elusive(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)  
46.8
20
12
0
0
--
78.80
14
Good Measure / Beth Temkin (CA)  
35.9
40
24.8
8
0
--
108.70
15
Why Delilah? / Ingrid George (UT)  
34.6
80
16.4
0
0
--
131.00
16
Dante' / Therese Russell (WA)  
27.7
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Fleeceworks Cinco / Tamra Smith (CA)  
33.6
0
0
--
W
--
W
W
Well Played / John Camlin III (WA)  
38.6
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , STB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kosmic Flyer / Jenessa Olson (WA)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
1
Ballycreen Kings Orbit / Katherine Mellis (CA)  
27.7
0
0
4
0
--
31.70
2
A Knights Tale / Gabrielle Hansen (OR)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
3
Oso Mighty / Mindy Groth-Hussey (ID)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
4
Southern Comfort / Karen O'Neal (WA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
5
Lookit Louie / Samantha Bachelder (CA)  
31.4
0
0
4
2
--
37.40
6
Luminescence / Margie Davis (CA)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
7
Stormin Stevie / Kari Wetherill (WA)  
35.9
0
0
4
0
--
39.90
8
Sweet Basil / Lisa Eppley (WA)  
36.4
0
0
4
0
--
40.40
9
Remy / Kelsey Kristosik (OR)  
38.2
0
0.4
4
0
--
42.60
10
Ragin' Sage / Connie McGinley (WY)  
42.7
0
0
4
0
--
46.70
11
Canadian Quill / Megan Beachler (CA)  
40.9
0
0
12
0
--
52.90
12
Bingo / Jude McKenzie (MT)  
45
0
0
8
0
--
53.00
13
Beowulf / Andrew Goodwin (CA)  
45.5
0
0
20
0
--
65.50
14
The Spice of Life / Andora Tutvedt (MT)  
50.5
0
0
8
8
--
66.50
15
Gia / Becky Farrell (Alberta)  
41.8
40
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Brumby / Rachel Locktov Ambrose (MT)  
49.6
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
C Me Fly / Heather George-Heaton (AZ)  
41.4
0
0
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , STC (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Freudentag / Maya Black (WA)  
20.9
0
0
8
0
--
28.90
1
Meads Traveler / Catherine Joy Sparks (WA)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
2
Camden / Anne Carr (WA)  
27.7
0
0
4
0
--
31.70
3
Fen Cera / Alexandra Ambelang (MT)  
29.6
0
0
8
0
--
37.60
4
Red Dwarf / Catlin Noftz (WA)  
34.6
0
0
4
0
--
38.60
5
Idle Hour / Cathy Rasch (MT)  
37.7
0
0
4
0
--
41.70
6
Okoboji / Dawn White (WA)  
35
0
0
8
0
--
43.00
7
Legacy / Janine Jaro (ID)  
42.3
0
0
4
0
--
46.30
8
1-800 Bailey / Andora Tutvedt (MT)  
43.2
0
0
4
0
--
47.20
9
Benjamin / Andrea Hearron (WA)  
40
0
0
8
0
--
48.00
10
Fine Lad / Chelsea Dougherty (CO)  
28.6
20
0
4
0
--
52.60
11
Varekai / Kari Wetherill (WA)  
34.1
20
0
0
0
--
54.10
12
First Edition / Diana Keller (WA)  
49.1
0
6.4
0
0
--
55.50
13
Magic Hat / Jamie Gilbert (WY)  
44.6
0
8.4
8
5
--
66.00
14
Nico the Unicorn / Katrina Dalrymple (CA)  
44.6
60
18.4
0
0
--
123.00
15
Remington / Stephanie Wehan (CA)  
34.6
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
The Perfect Storm / Eileen Morgenthaler (CA)  
39.6
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Sam I Am / Hank Rothwell (UT)  
51.8
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Training , STD (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rimsky / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
32.30
1
Quick Trick / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
31.8
0
0
4
0
--
35.80
2
Bravo / Cindy Covington (WA)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
3
Lismore / Julianne Calder (WY)  
38.6
0
0
4
0
--
42.60
4
Barn Burner / Jennifer McGinley (CA)  
38.6
0
6
0
3
--
47.60
5
Sharper Edge / Dawn White (WA)  
41.4
0
0
8
0
--
49.40
6
Berlioz II / Carmen Mesbergen (CO)  
42.3
0
0
8
0
--
50.30
7
American West / Dawn Bunge (MT)  
50.9
0
0
4
0
--
54.90
8
Maxwell Smart VI / Christi Payne (ID)  
37.3
0
0
20
0
--
57.30
9
Arabella / Brittney Trowbridge (MT)  
45.9
0
0
12
0
--
57.90
10
Peloma(NR) / Amy West(NR)  
48.2
40
0
20
0
--
108.20
11
Stunt Double / Kaylyn Schaber (OR)  
33.2
40
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Sonofagun / Ellen Guthrie (UT)  
33.6
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Better Than A Boyfriend / Rachel Palmer (OR)  
42.7
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Cozzell / Katherine Franchini (CA)  
38.6
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
NR Fox(NR) / Gabriela Baers(NR)  
40
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Rigel / Kari Hall (WY)  
47.3
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNA (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tavien Verro / Sophie Fearon (WA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
1
Basil(NR) / Aspen Jefferson(NR)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
2
King George / Mattie Kelly (CO)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
3
Ringwood Little Imp / Sophie Hulme (CA)  
38.5
0
0
4
0
--
42.50
4
Northwest Sucia / Emily McLellan (WA)  
46
0
0
0
0
--
46.00
5
Police Car / Abigail Sturbaum (WA)  
38
0
0
8
0
--
46.00
6
My Tuition / Kayla Wright (CO)  
40
0
0
8
0
--
48.00
7
Black Tye Affair / Ella Detwyler (WY)  
44
0
0
4
0
--
48.00
8
Shelter Harbor / Alexis Stelmach (AZ)  
40.5
0
0
8
0
--
48.50
9
Moonlight Dancer / Teanna Smith (WA)  
52
0
0
0
0
--
52.00
10
kendra rae / Harper Guard (WA)  
49
0
0
4
0
--
53.00
11
O'Donnell's Irish Charm / Joely Hannan (OR)  
49.5
0
0
4
0
--
53.50
12
Flying First Class / Samantha Ayotte (WA)  
43.5
0
0
12
0
--
55.50
13
Gambit / Jordan Good (CA)  
50.5
0
0
8
0
--
58.50
14
Master Of Ceremony / Clarissa Williams (WA)  
44.5
0
11.2
4
0
--
59.70
15
Piccolo / Derek Leavitt (ID)  
40
20
0
0
0
--
60.00
16
Something Irish / Anya Britvan (OR)  
46
20
0
0
0
--
66.00
17
Skysteppin'(NR) / Darian Beaumier(NR)  
57.5
0
10
12
0
--
79.50
18
Tut's Wild Spirit / Eliza Diegel (MT)  
46
0
0
20
35
--
101.00
19
Ice Charger / Kayde Undraitis (MT)  
48
20
2.4
--
W
--
W
W
Cleopatra(NR) / Michelle Bugden(NR)  
48
20
0
--
W
--
W
W
Phaeton / Abigail Stoeckler (WA)  
47.5
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
ER Nacho(NR) / Becky Staden(NR)  
33.5
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Given Half A Chance / Kaitlin Hall (CA)  
35
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JNB (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tenderack / Emily Corrigan (OR)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Moonlit Dancer / Mallory Hogan (CA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
2
Strauss - SVF / Cadence Michel (WA)  
33.5
0
0
4
0
--
37.50
3
Paddy Winkler Lad / Kathleen Bales (MT)  
33.5
0
4.4
0
0
--
37.90
4
Royal Secrets / Quinn Dhaenens (WA)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
5
A Horse of a Different Color / Hannah Yells (UT)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
6
The Bandana Bandit / Madison Langerak (ID)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
7
Echo(NR) / Mikayla Van Asperen(NR)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
8
Licorice Twist / Sophie Wickhorst (MT)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
9
Captain Morgan / Katie Youngblood-Besel (WA)  
42
0
2.8
4
0
--
48.80
10
Rhonda / Rita Nedrow (MT)  
48
0
0
4
0
--
52.00
11
Bound by Blood / Jennifer Boyer (KS)  
49.5
0
0
4
0
--
53.50
12
Regal Exit / Lauren Morgenthaler (CA)  
35
20
0
0
0
--
55.00
13
Jazwood / Arianna Alegreto (WA)  
53
0
0
8
0
--
61.00
14
Fear Factor(NR) / Kendyl Stretch(NR)  
41
20
0
4
0
--
65.00
15
Breaking Dawn(NR) / Keeley Deering(NR)  
47.5
20
0
4
0
--
71.50
16
It's A Boy Thing(NR) / Nicole Ketter(NR)  
44.5
20
0
8
0
--
72.50
17
Dreamland / Annabelle Pukas (MT)  
46
20
0
8
0
--
74.00
18
Just So Sensational / Jessica Talbot (CA)  
46.5
20
9.2
12
0
--
87.70
19
Aidan III / Lydia Sumner (WA)  
47.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Gin 'n' Sin / Stefani Christieson (CA)  
41.5
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Sir Elvis / Margaux McBirmey (ID)  
32.5
20
0
0
E
--
E
E
Tom Sawyer / Megan White (CA)  
38
60
0
0
E
--
E
E
Weave Won For ME / Anna Amsberry (WA)  
39.5
20
2.8
0
E
--
E
E
Paca Destiny / Camille Gilkinson (CO)  
42.5
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , SNA (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wes / Jen Johnson (MT)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
1
Drambuie / Tina Waters (WA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
2
Redbuds Moonrock / Max Gerdes (CA)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
3
Caddilac FS Z / Robyn Fisher (CA)  
30.5
0
0
8
0
--
38.50
4
Light In The Dark / Catie Cejka (WA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
5
Cochlear / Meika Decher (WA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
6
Copper Kenny / Leigh Mesher (WA)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
7
Forget Me not / John Kappes (MT)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
8
Look Again / Vicky Koss (CA)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
9
Hot Wheels / Karen O'Neal (WA)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
10
Kasydasun / Britt Roden (WA)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
11
Chameleon(NR) / Lynne Larsen (BC)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
12
Callisto / Erin McPherson (WA)  
37
0
0
8
0
--
45.00
13
Smooth Criminal / Paige Racioppo (WA)  
42.5
0
0
4
0
--
46.50
14
Rouge Et Blanc DF / Jennifer McFall (CA)  
41
0
0
8
0
--
49.00
15
Wildfire(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)  
37.5
0
0
12
0
--
49.50
16
Gladiator(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)  
43.5
0
9.2
4
0
--
56.70
17
Honest to Goodness / Janice Maurer (MT)  
46.5
20
0
0
0
--
66.50
18
Seasil / Jennifer Cronin (MT)  
47
20
0
0
0
--
67.00
19
Miss(NR) / Ingrid George (UT)  
45.5
40
55.6
4
0
--
145.10
20
Taylor Made / Taylor Sandelius (DC)  
52
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
[HT] Novice , SNB (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Barnaby / Jessica Ray (Alberta)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
1
Gesspari / Lindsey Scharmach (WA)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
2
Carioco / Tammy Yost-Wildin (MT)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
3
Georgie / Veronique Forgeat (ID)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
4
Revolutionist / Leigh Mesher (WA)  
32.5
0
0
8
0
--
40.50
5
Commanche(NR) / Wendy MacLean(NR)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
6
Hoo Doo IC / Katherine Van Alstyne (SD)  
41
0
0
4
0
--
45.00
7
Mateo / Kelly McKimmy (OR)  
37
0
0
8
0
--
45.00
8
Picassa / Ashlin Sturbaum (WA)  
37
0
0
8
0
--
45.00
9
Romeo / Shauna Morrissey (WA)  
37.5
0
0
8
0
--
45.50
10
Dayton(NR) / Lisa Payne (British Columbia)  
42.5
0
0
4
0
--
46.50
11
Ragin Cajun / Tiffany Adams (WA)  
38.5
0
4.4
4
0
--
46.90
12
Tuscany(NR) / Glynis White-Russell (Alberta)  
45
0
0
4
0
--
49.00
13
Dalesman / Susan Greenwald (WA)  
45.5
0
0
4
0
--
49.50
14
Long Live Cowboys / Michael Larsen (MT)  
46.5
0
0
4
0
--
50.50
15
Comic Gift / Harden Howell III (WA)  
41.5
0
0
12
0
--
53.50
16
Papie / Morgan Shank (WA)  
42
0
0
12
0
--
54.00
17
Albany(NR) / Cathy-Anne David(NR)  
38.5
0
0
16
0
--
54.50
18
Gunner / Kylea Johnson (WA)  
48
60
6.4
0
0
--
114.40
19
Kilbarry Milly / Samantha Sager (VA)  
41
60
0
12
17
--
130.00
20
Bubbles at Bricky / Joseph Buckley (CA)  
37
0
0
0
RF
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , SNC (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Folsum / Dani Sussman (CO)  
27
0
0
4
0
--
31.00
1
Fendi / Erica Seas (MT)  
29
0
0
4
0
--
33.00
2
Wedge Wood / Nancy Carr (CO)  
25.5
0
0
8
0
--
33.50
3
Mikey Likes It / Erin Gallagher (OR)  
31
0
0
4
0
--
35.00
4
Vegas Time (NR) / Lindsay Gill(NR)  
31.5
0
0
4
0
--
35.50
5
Dain's Magic Morn / Melanie Agrella (WA)  
33.5
0
2.8
0
0
--
36.30
6
Pirates Life / Katie Peet-Walker (WA)  
28.5
0
0
8
0
--
36.50
7
Hollyhock / Karen Halverson (WA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
8
Shaka Zulu / Tracie Normandeau (MT)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
9
Smokey(NR) / Jamie Hoffman (Alberta)  
30.5
0
0
8
0
--
38.50
10
Martini / Isabel Light (Alberta)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
11
Laconic / Kiera Davis (CA)  
31
0
7.2
4
0
--
42.20
12
Seamus / Kylea Johnson (WA)  
38.5
0
0
4
0
--
42.50
13
Dante's Paradiso / Kurstie Hammel (MT)  
36
0
0
12
0
--
48.00
14
Bright Impression / Katie McGraw (CA)  
35.5
0
0
8
5
--
48.50
15
On Thin Ice(NR) / Stephanie Stafford(NR)  
30.5
0
0
20
0
--
50.50
16
Brego / Kate Reading (ID)  
41
40
15.2
0
0
--
96.20
17
Under The Influence(NR) / Hilary Bland (MT)  
45
0
0
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Zagato / Maresa Woodfield (WA)  
34
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Spanish Diamond / Lucy Hawes (UT)  
30.5
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Don Eladour / Lesley Thompsn (MT)  
36
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , SND (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Split Infinity / Stacia Lloyd (CA)  
20
0
0
4
0
--
24.00
1
Lyrical Jazz / Kiki Statzer (OR)  
26.5
0
0
0
0
--
26.50
2
Phoenix(NR) / Karen Tomlinson(NR)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
3
Rohan / Taylor Cowles (WA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
4
Flying W Farms Samskara / Kimber McKay (MT)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
5
Verve / Carolyn Hoffos (CA)  
28.5
0
0
8
0
--
36.50
6
Ezra(NR) / Hanna Seeger(NR)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
7
Scout / Kaiya Morris (UT)  
32.5
0
0
8
0
--
40.50
8
Hendrix / Tina Waters (WA)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
9
Art In Motion / Natalie Jensen (CA)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
10
NAPOLEON / RONALD GEORGE (WA)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
11
Jake the Fish / Summer Peterson (UT)  
36.5
0
0
8
0
--
44.50
12
Commandant RF / Molly Rennie (MT)  
25.5
0
15.6
4
0
--
45.10
13
Roccress / Leigh Mesher (WA)  
27
20
0
0
0
--
47.00
14
Wandrin' Star / Kate Armstrong CAN (British Columbia)  
44.5
0
0
4
0
--
48.50
15
Big Top / Martina Storey (ID)  
40.5
0
0
8
0
--
48.50
16
Venti Mocha / Maggie Goulder (CA)  
37.5
0
0
12
0
--
49.50
17
Belshazzar(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)  
36
0
10
8
0
--
54.00
18
Marengo / Theresa Karplus (OR)  
42.5
0
1.6
4
8
--
56.10
19
Private Pilot / Irene Warner (British Columbia)  
35
20
0
8
0
--
63.00
20
Cabrio / Dorothy Hamilton (AZ)  
35.5
80
32
16
0
--
163.50
21
Rooster Cogburn / Melissa Thorson (MT)  
35
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Patent Pending / Tiffany Lunney (TX)  
60.2
0
0
0
0
--
60.20
1
Touche' / Carli Sowder (WA)  
61.5
0
0
0
0
--
61.50
2
Airlington / Emily Pestl-Dimmitt (WA)  
62.1
0
0.8
0
0
--
62.90
3
Brighton / Rebecca Buehler (WA)  
58.3
0
0
8
0
--
66.30
4
Cassiopeia / Hilary Bates (CA)  
55.6
0
0
4
8
--
67.60
5
Monster / Turi McCabe (OR)  
74.8
0
1.2
4
0
--
80.00
6
Kingfisher II / Hailey Rich (CO)  
71.3
0
0
12
0
--
83.30
7
Wrigley / Natalie Jensen (CA)  
57.5
20
14
12
0
--
103.50
8
Blackfoot Mystery / Lisa Peecook (CA)  
50.6
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Lady Calido / Sue Buxton (CA)  
60.2
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Mirabelle / Carol Mavrakis (WY)  
72.9
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Rafflasia Z / Tamra Smith (CA)  
56
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
My Sedona / Lucy Beard (MT)  
76
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
Kings Crossing / Madison Hogan (CA)  
64
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nonsensical / Emilee Libby (CA)  
60.9
0
2.4
0
0
--
63.30
1
Manxome / Devin Robel (OR)  
64.6
0
0
12
0
--
76.60
2
Tasman Sea(NR) / Kiyomi Foster(NR)  
79.8
0
0
4
0
--
83.80
3
Revitavet Capato / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
54.8
20
19.2
8
0
--
102.00
4
Salute(NR) / Gordon Grills(NR)  
74.1
--
W
--
W
--
W
W
Cavallino Cocktail / Zachary Brandt (CA)  
63.5
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Timber Lane / Tina Waters (WA)  
68.3
80
E
--
E
--
E
E
Man on a Mission III / Maddy Mazzola (CA)  
60.2
80
E
--
E
--
E
E
[HT] HT 3-Star , CIC3* (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
R-Star / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
50.6
0
4.8
4
0
--
59.40
1
Oz The Tin Man / Katherine Groesbeck (FL)  
54.8
0
0.8
8
0
--
63.60
2
Goodknight / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
58
0
6.4
0
0
--
64.40
3
The Alchemyst / James Atkinson (CA)  
61.8
0
7.2
4
1
--
74.00
4
Tivoli / James Alliston (CA)  
58.8
0
12.8
0
3
--
74.60
5
Parker / James Alliston (CA)  
66.6
0
8
0
1
--
75.60
6
Ziggy / Rachel Jurgens (NC)  
74.8
0
8.4
8
0
--
91.20
7
Myelusivedream / Kristi Walker (WA)  
56.2
40
32.4
8
0
--
136.60
8
Copycat Chloe / Kelly Pugh (CA)  
70.6
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Snap Decision II / Jeanine Allred (ID)  
65.8
0
19.2
--
W
--
W
W
Landioso / Mackenna Shea (WA)  
55.8
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
Sea Lion II / Pam Fisher (CA)  
61
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
Gustav / James Atkinson (CA)  
61
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[3D] 3-Day 1-Star , CCI1* (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
High Times / Jennifer McFall (CA)  
50
--
--
--
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
54.00
1
Cat Ballou / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
52.3
--
--
--
--
--
0
0
--
4
3
--
59.30
2
Ballyquinn / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
55.6
--
--
--
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
59.60
3
Aerolite / Dana Chase (CA)  
63.8
--
--
--
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
63.80
4
Aida / Matthew Brown (CA)  
55.2
--
--
--
--
--
0
10.4
--
0
2
--
67.60
5
Special Ops / Kim Liddell (MT)  
66.7
--
--
--
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
70.70
6
Paddington(NR) / Carmen Holmes-Smith(NR)  
62.7
--
--
--
--
--
0
10
--
0
0
--
72.70
7
Parker / Marc Grandia (WA)  
60.8
--
--
--
--
--
0
0
--
8
4
--
72.80
8
Rivoletto / Kaitlin Whitfield (WA)  
71.5
--
--
--
--
--
0
0
--
0
2
--
73.50
9
Leader des Bieffes / Kelly Loria (CA)  
66.3
--
--
--
--
--
0
3.2
--
4
1
--
74.50
10
Next Dance / Momi Henne (WA)  
64.6
--
--
--
--
--
0
4.4
--
8
0
--
77.00
11
Macchiato / Erin Hofmann (UT)  
74.8
--
--
--
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
78.80
12
Jefferson D'Aurois / Kevin Baumgardner (WA)  
71.7
--
--
--
--
--
0
3.2
--
12
0
--
86.90
13
Santarae / Louise Leslie (WA)  
69
--
--
--
--
--
0
14
--
4
0
--
87.00
14
Irish Mist / Alexandra Cline (AZ)  
72.5
--
--
--
--
--
20
14
--
12
0
--
118.50
15
Zynnia / Marc Grandia (WA)  
57.5
--
--
--
--
--
20
36.4
--
8
3
--
124.90
16
Malibu(NR) / Kayla Bushell(NR)  
86.3
--
--
--
--
--
20
0
--
16
15
--
137.30
17
Took A Chance / Maggie Rikard (WA)  
80.2
--
--
--
--
--
0
R
--
--
--
--
R
R
Coup D'Etat / Brynn Littlehale (CA)  
68.3
--
--
--
--
--
0
2
--
--
W
--
W
W
Morning Star / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
68.1
--
--
--
--
--
80
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Guardsman IV / Hank Rothwell (UT)  
76
--
--
--
--
--
80
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Patra Mara / Samantha Bergin (WA)  
54.6
--
--
--
--
--
60
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Phlight Plan(NR) / Andi Mae Warner(NR)  
65.8
--
--
--
--
--
80
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Amstel / Brigit Rossbach (MT)  
69.4
--
--
--
--
--
0
0
--
0
--
--
E
E
[3D] 3-Day 2-Star , CCI2* (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tuscan Sun / Florence Miller (MT)  
61.8
--
--
--
--
--
0
0
--
20
0
--
81.80
1
True Avenue / Karen O'Neal (WA)  
75.6
--
--
--
--
--
0
0
--
8
0
--
83.60
2
Top Secret / Tamra Smith (CA)  
54.5
--
--
--
--
--
0
0
--
--
W
--
W
W
Mojo / James Alliston (CA)  
58.9
--
--
--
--
--
0
0
--
--
W
--
W
W
Ben / Helen Bouscaren (WA)  
68.9
--
--
--
--
--
0
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Markus / Karen O'Neal (WA)  
68.3
--
--
--
--
--
0
0
--
0
E
--
E
E
Cambridge / Jordan Taylor (CA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
E
--
E
E
[3D] 3-day Novice Test , N3DA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
O'Reilly Factor / Peggy Moore (CA)  
28.6
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
28.60
1
Ideal Life / Ellen Guthrie (UT)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
32.30
2
Billy Montana / Colleen Christie (ID)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
39.00
3
Superfly / Mari Kerola (OR)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
39.50
4
Goldquest / Laurie Allred (ID)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
8
0
--
45.70
5
Pyrotechnics / Jonathan Dofelmier (WA)  
46.8
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
50.80
6
Kejsarinna / Dawn Dofelmier (WA)  
45.5
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
8
0
--
53.50
7
Kazar / Kathi Michel (WY)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
0
28
--
0
0
--
66.60
8
The Fantastic Mr. Fox / Martha McDowell (MT)  
43.6
0
0
0
0
--
20
9.2
--
0
0
--
72.80
9
Picante(NR) / Debra Easton(NR)  
42.7
0
0
0
7
--
20
0
--
4
0
--
73.70
10
Complete With Chrome / Mary Hansen (WY)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
20
14.4
--
0
0
--
74.40
11
Hooligan / Gina Strickland (UT)  
39.1
0
0.8
0
0
--
40
26
--
4
0
--
109.90
12
Crescendo Mon / Melinda Sjolund (WA)  
40.9
0
0
0
45
--
0
26
--
8
0
--
119.90
13
Levitate / Eileen Morgenthaler (CA)  
38.2
0
0
0
59
--
0
18.8
--
4
0
--
120.00
14
Bar Tab / Julie Goodwin (MT)  
31.8
0
TE
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
TE
TE
One Hot Mama / Kristin Wood (CA)  
35
0
TE
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
TE
TE
[3D] 3-day Novice Test , N3DB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Starbucks Precisely Right GCH / Megan Jurasek (OR)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
29.60
1
Quazar II / Madeline Carlman (WY)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
30.50
2
Trix / Natalie Lewis (CO)  
28.2
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
32.20
3
Celtic Cross / Marley Lebrecht (UT)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
33.60
4
Best Blend / Shannon Lewis (CO)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
33.60
5
Flying Colors / Chantale Vachon (WA)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
38.20
6
Nemo / Tinsley Cohen (CA)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
8
0
--
39.40
7
Freetoagoodhome / Kristin Wood (CA)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
8
0
--
41.60
8
Sir Maxximus / Dawn Dofelmier (WA)  
44.1
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
48.10
9
Hufflepuff(NR) / Kate Meffen(NR)  
28.6
0
0
0
0
--
20
0.4
--
0
0
--
49.00
10
Manolo / Jennifer Peterson (WA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
12
4
--
51.50
11
Over The Top / Darcy Barnes (MT)  
31.8
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Grammy Nominee / Christine Nye (WA)  
38.2
W
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
W
W
Donner's Best(NR) / Madison Creaser(NR)  
33.2
0
--
W
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
W
W
Buoyant(NR) / Lexie Thacker (CA)  
42.3
0
E
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Orion's Rosealene / Maddie McElduff (TX)  
35.5
0
TE
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
TE
TE
[3D] 3-Day Training , T3DA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Defensive Player / Sarah Haff (WA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
32.50
1
Rigby / Pam Fisher (CA)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
35.10
2
Pepe Le Pew / Vicky Purnell (CA)  
37.1
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
37.10
3
Cristal / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
37.1
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
41.10
4
Counterpoint / Sarah Berry (CA)  
42.9
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
42.90
5
McLaren / Melanie Mullens (CA)  
39.3
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
43.30
6
Lady Antebellum / Lynne Larsen(NR)  
43.6
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
47.60
7
Nyki(NR) / Andrei Wozinewski(NR)  
42.1
0
0
0
0
--
0
1.6
--
4
0
--
47.70
8
Proper Gent / Anne Ladd (WY)  
42.1
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
8
0
--
50.10
9
Zalig / Cynthia Moore-West (CO)  
48.2
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
52.20
10
Che Landscape / Matthew Brown (CA)  
29.3
0
0
0
0
--
20
18.4
--
0
0
--
67.70
11
Aliado / Lorilee Hanson (WA)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
20
14.8
--
4
0
--
69.90
12
Catweazle / Carolyn Hoffos (CA)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
40
22.8
--
0
0
--
97.40
13
Lexi Freedom / Catie Cejka (WA)  
42.1
0
0
0
0
--
60
4
--
12
2
--
120.10
14
Calidore / Gina Economou (CA)  
41.8
0
0
0
0
--
60
42
--
8
0
--
151.80
15
Gaffer(NR) / Kristine Haut(NR)  
46.8
0
0
0
0
--
0
4.8
--
0
R
--
R
R
Jacqueline / Christine Poulos (CA)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
--
W
--
--
--
--
W
W
Aramé / Tylia Schoenewald (CA)  
32.1
0
E
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Redford / Erin Halley (CA)  
40.7
0
0
0
0
--
20
14.8
--
0
E
--
E
E
[3D] 3-Day Training , T3DB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Raffaella / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
28.9
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
28.90
1
Steal Your Thunder / Jessica Ridgley (CA)  
33.9
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
33.90
2
Mai Baum / Alexandra Ahearn (WA)  
33.9
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
33.90
3
One Honest Man / Samantha Hougland (CO)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
36.50
4
Corinthoz / Kiera Carter (CA)  
32.1
0
0
0
0
--
0
1.2
--
4
0
--
37.30
5
Amarna / LuLu Shamberg (CA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
40.00
6
Syncotina / Hailey Patno (WY)  
42.1
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
46.10
7
Native Art / Victoria Campanella (WA)  
38.9
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
8
0
--
46.90
8
Tenorio / Kelsey Holmes (CA)  
27.1
0
0
0
0
--
20
0
--
0
0
--
47.10
9
Marty / Evalyn George (WA)  
35.7
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
16
0
--
51.70
10
Sexy Rexy / Kimmy Steinbuch (CA)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
20
3.2
--
0
0
--
57.80
11
Lucid Opposition / Caroline Dein (CA)  
37.1
0
0
0
0
--
20
0
--
16
1
--
74.10
12
Forest / Tulie Budiselich (WA)  
48.2
0
0
0
36
--
0
0
--
16
0
--
100.20
13
Amazing Grace / Suzanna Curtis (UT)  
38.9
0
0
0
0
--
60
10
--
4
0
--
112.90
14
Tatiana / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
35.4
0
0
0
0
--
60
R
--
--
--
--
R
R
Nymphadora Tonks / Mikayla Rebholz (WA)  
36.4
0
E
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Inspired Edition / Anna Weatherford (CO)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
100
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Ragazzo / Holly Wenzell (CA)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
0
TE
--
--
--
--
TE
TE
[YEH] 4 Year-old , YEH-4 (Starters: 16)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Caddilac FS Z / Robyn Fisher Nash (CA)
27.71
45.45
12.63
85.80
1
Caddilac FS Z / Robyn Fisher Nash (CA)
27.71
45.45
12.63
85.80
1
Anika / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA)
26.60
46.04
11.62
84.27
2
Anika / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA)
26.60
46.04
11.62
84.27
2
Irish Blend / Tamra Smith (CA)
27.51
41.75
12.86
82.13
3
Irish Blend / Tamra Smith (CA)
27.51
41.75
12.86
82.13
3
Rouge Et Blanc DF / Jennifer McFall (CA)
26.31
44.75
10.99
82.06
4
Rouge Et Blanc DF / Jennifer McFall (CA)
26.31
44.75
10.99
82.06
4
Viva la Vivi / Carol Mavrakis (WY)
27.64
39.95
12
79.60
5
Viva la Vivi / Carol Mavrakis (WY)
27.64
39.95
12
79.60
5
/ Kyleen Deering (Alberta)
24.43
35.20
12
71.63
6
Whirlaway(NR) / Kyleen Deering (Alberta)
24.43
35.20
12
71.63
6
Gesspari / Lindsey Scharmach (WA)
27.09
32.70
11.25
71.04
7
Gesspari / Lindsey Scharmach (WA)
27.09
32.70
11.25
71.04
7
Bayamo / Beth Jauquet (CO)
29.26
0
13.38
0
Bayamo / Beth Jauquet (CO)
29.26
0
13.38
0
[YEH] 5 Year-old , YEH-5 (Starters: 30)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Fleeceworks Cinco / Tamra Smith (CA)
28.55
46.79
12.75
88.11
1
Fleeceworks Cinco / Tamra Smith (CA)
28.55
46.79
12.75
88.11
1
Calidore / Gina Economou (CA)
25.47
45.75
11.62
82.85
2
Calidore / Gina Economou (CA)
25.47
45.75
11.62
82.85
2
Ballycreen Kings Orbit / Katherine Mellis (CA)
25.20
40.90
12.37
78.47
3
Ballycreen Kings Orbit / Katherine Mellis (CA)
25.20
40.90
12.37
78.47
3
Counterpoint / Sarah Berry (CA)
26.18
40.15
11.36
77.70
4
Counterpoint / Sarah Berry (CA)
26.18
40.15
11.36
77.70
4
The Fantastic Mr. Fox / Martha McDowell (MT)
27.29
38.29
11.62
77.22
5
The Fantastic Mr. Fox / Martha McDowell (MT)
27.29
38.29
11.62
77.22
5
Just A Dream / Kristi Walker (WA)
24.07
39.04
11.25
74.38
6
Just A Dream / Kristi Walker (WA)
24.07
39.04
11.25
74.38
6
Film Noir / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)
23.79
38.75
11.25
73.80
7
Film Noir / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)
23.79
38.75
11.25
73.80
7
Wildfire(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)
24.85
36.5
11.50
72.85
8
/ Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)
24.85
36.5
11.50
72.85
8
Gia / Becky Farrell (Alberta)
25.69
36
10.99
72.68
9
Gia / Becky Farrell (Alberta)
25.69
36
10.99
72.68
9
Gladiator / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)
25.34
34.75
12.11
72.21
10
Gladiator / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)
25.34
34.75
12.11
72.21
10
Forget Me not / John Kappes (MT)
27.37
32.79
11.62
71.79
11
Forget Me not / John Kappes (MT)
27.37
32.79
11.62
71.79
11
Redbuds Moonrock / Max Gerdes (CA)
25.82
33.04
11.74
70.62
12
Redbuds Moonrock / Max Gerdes (CA)
25.82
33.04
11.74
70.62
12
Long Live Cowboys / Michael Larsen (MT)
22.32
37.95
10.24
70.52
13
Long Live Cowboys / Michael Larsen (MT)
22.32
37.95
10.24
70.52
13
Callisto / Erin McPherson (WA)
27.09
31
11.74
69.83
14
Callisto / Erin McPherson (WA)
27.09
31
11.74
69.83
14
The Boogieman / Meika Decher (WA)
22.32
30.79
12.25
65.38
15
The Boogieman / Meika Decher (WA)
22.32
30.79
12.25
65.38
15
[FEH] Yearling , FEH-1 (Starters: 2)
Final Score
Place
Brenna Breagh / Ania Szmorlinski (MT)
71.90
1
Lochlann Fiona / Summer Peterson (UT)
69.20
2
[FEH] 2 Year-old , FEH-2 (Starters: 3)
Final Score
Place
Findoctro HF / Andria Manecke (MT)
76.50
1
Sophie / Darcy Barnes (MT)
69.90
2
Rhodri / Tracie Normandeau (MT)
64.60
3
[FEH] 3 Year-old , FEH-3 (Starters: 5)
Final Score
Place
Rollando / Alessandra Allen-Shinn (MT)
76.10
1
Henri / Florence Miller (MT)
74.60
2
Bella Coola / Lucy Beard (MT)
74.10
3
GottaFeeling / Catie Cejka (WA)
73.00
4
Keilah Broduil / Rhiannon Gallacher (MT)
64.40
5

Back to Index