USEA Official Event Results

Support the USEA by Supporting Our Advertisers
USEA - -1 Official Results: Event at Rebecca Farm (Jul 2012)

Event at Rebecca Farm (Jul 2012)

[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 6) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kingslee / Geriann Henderson (CO) 54 0 0 12 0 -- 66.00 1
Every Wish / Heather DuBois (CO) 44 20 14.4 12 0 -- 90.40 2
Spartacus / Patricia Morissette (GA) 45 20 R -- R -- R R
Worth The Wait / Aimee Witherspoon (WA) 45.7 0 RF -- -- -- RF RF
Sanssouci / Yves Sauvignon (CA) 38.7 0 RF -- -- -- RF RF
Dee Dee Chaser / Cindy Marvin (MT) 40 0 TE -- -- -- TE TE
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 10) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Safari / Anne Carr (WA) 40.4 0 0 4 0 -- 44.40 1
Annie Oakley III / James Atkinson (CA) 35.2 0 0 8 2 -- 45.20 2
Tessa(NR) / Caroline Smith(NR) 38 0 10 0 0 -- 48.00 3
Legal Limit / Kathy Cain (UT) 38 0 1.2 20 9 -- 68.20 4
The Rock / Ashley Karns (WA) 46.8 0 14 8 0 -- 68.80 5
Nabouco De Lessay / Martha McDowell (MT) 41.6 20 18.8 0 0 -- 80.40 6
Big Ben Hope / James Atkinson (CA) 36.4 20 11.2 16 0 -- 83.60 7
Change of Pace / Kaitlin Whitfield (WA) 43.6 0 2 -- W -- W W
The Perfect Crime / Amelia Priesthoff (WA) 42.8 80 E -- -- -- E E
Isabeau / Vicky Koss (CA) 36.8 20 TE -- -- -- TE TE
[HT] Preliminary , JYP (Starters: 19) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tristan(NR) / Julianne Van Halst(NR) 28.3 0 0.4 4 0 -- 32.70 1
Chances R(NR) / Nayla Charbonneau(NR) 30 0 0 4 0 -- 34.00 2
Voyager(NR) / Eleanor MacLean(NR) 30.9 0 6.8 0 0 -- 37.70 3
Donna Figile(NR) / Leah Breakey(NR) 39.1 0 0 0 0 -- 39.10 4
360 / Kathryn Nichwander (MT) 37 0 3.6 0 0 -- 40.60 5
Admire James / Lauren Benge (WA) 37 0 4.4 0 0 -- 41.40 6
Danny California / Merissa Underwood (CA) 34.4 0 4.4 4 0 -- 42.80 7
Balou III / Aimee Allen (WA) 34.8 0 5.2 4 0 -- 44.00 8
Queen of Keno(NR) / Aislyn Havell (Alberta) 34.8 0 0 12 0 -- 46.80 9
Back Stage Pass / Lauren Branagh (CA) 39.1 0 6.4 4 2 -- 51.50 10
Cor Bella(NR) / Allie Cooney(NR) 33.5 0 0 20 0 -- 53.50 11
KS Priceless / Amy Gilbertson (CO) 37.4 0 7.6 8 1 -- 54.00 12
Mojito / Maddy Mazzola (CA) 44.8 0 2.4 8 0 -- 55.20 13
Merry / Antonia Drummond (OR) 39.6 40 38.4 4 5 -- 127.00 14
Hanz / Abigail Read (CA) 35.2 60 RF -- -- -- RF RF
Master Plan(NR) / Leah Breakey(NR) 33.9 20 0 -- W -- W W
Don Juanito / Katherine Cole (WA) 28.7 0 0 0 E -- E E
Dominic Q / Ashley Loucks (WA) 34.8 20 0 0 E -- E E
Model Image / Anna Gilbertson (CO) 35.7 60 20 0 E -- E E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 22) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Astro / Kristi Nunnink (CA) 28.7 0 0 8 0 -- 36.70 1
Wood U Dream / Pepa Roth (OR) 34.8 0 0 4 0 -- 38.80 2
Diggin' the Blues / James Atkinson (CA) 31.7 0 0 8 0 -- 39.70 3
Gordon Biersch / Jolie Wentworth (CA) 31.7 0 4.4 8 0 -- 44.10 4
Mystic Mojo / Allison Sparks (WA) 39.1 0 0 8 0 -- 47.10 5
Bahrain Legacy / Hilary Bates (CA) 34.4 0 9.6 4 0 -- 48.00 6
Midnight Sky Noel / Amber Levine (CA) 26.5 0 0 16 8 -- 50.50 7
Triomphe / Brooke Phillips (OR) 47.8 0 2.8 4 0 -- 54.60 8
Gleaming Road / Anna Collier (WA) 34.8 0 13.2 8 0 -- 56.00 9
Limerick II / Taren Atkinson (CA) 34.8 0 9.6 12 0 -- 56.40 10
Phargo / Gina Economou (CA) 33 0 7.6 16 0 -- 56.60 11
Man I'm Amusing / Richelle Tracht (WA) 33.5 20 5.2 4 7 -- 69.70 12
Daytona(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta) 33 20 17.2 0 0 -- 70.20 13
Wellington Wren / Laurie Powell (Alberta) 37.4 20 16.4 8 0 -- 81.80 14
Valeriaan / Katrina Bradley (WA) 33.5 20 18 8 9 -- 88.50 15
Drunken Lullabies / Ingrid George (UT) 32.6 80 37.2 12 12 -- 173.80 16
Bentley / Deborah Rosen (CA) 34.8 60 R -- -- -- R R
Country Swing / Wanda Webb (WY) 35.2 20 RF -- -- -- RF RF
Marcus / Sue Buxton (CA) 31.7 20 10 -- W -- W W
Boomerang / Tamra Smith (CA) 33.5 0 2.8 -- W -- W W
Tessuto / Britt Roden (WA) 36.5 60 E -- -- -- E E
Improvisor / Lauren Henry (CA) 34.4 80 E -- -- -- E E
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 24) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Doesn't Play Fair / Maya Black (WA) 26.1 0 0 0 0 -- 26.10 1
Sidecar / Kathy Cain (UT) 32.2 0 0 4 7 -- 43.20 2
Zip Wyatt / Alessandra Allen-Shinn (MT) 42.2 0 0 4 0 -- 46.20 3
Arecibo / Sarah McCarthy (CA) 34.4 0 9.6 4 0 -- 48.00 4
Allstar / Dawn Bunge (MT) 35.2 0 13.2 0 0 -- 48.40 5
Kismet / Jenny Holbrook (WA) 42.2 0 0 8 0 -- 50.20 6
T.H. Royal Flush / Wendy Webb (WY) 37.8 0 9.2 4 0 -- 51.00 7
Chelios / Carolyn Quinn (MT) 39.1 0 9.2 4 0 -- 52.30 8
Lionhart / Rochelle Costanza (CO) 35.7 0 10 8 0 -- 53.70 9
Tim / Summer Peterson (UT) 36.5 0 13.2 4 0 -- 53.70 10
Butter II / Carrie Miller (WA) 40.4 0 11.2 4 0 -- 55.60 11
Annamation / Braun Lowry (MT) 43.5 0 0 8 6 -- 57.50 12
Never on Sunday / Jeannine Pukas (MT) 40.9 0 13.2 4 0 -- 58.10 13
Carrot Cake / Valerie Ferraro (CA) 34.4 0 10.4 20 0 -- 64.80 14
Celsius / Mari Heybroek (UT) 36.5 0 2 28 1 -- 67.50 15
Silver Sage / Ruth Bley (CA) 33 20 18 0 0 -- 71.00 16
Patchy Paddy / Mari Kerola (OR) 40 40 40.4 0 0 -- 120.40 17
Hemp Fest / Patrick Billes (WA) 37 0 RF -- -- -- RF RF
Alexander Supertramp / Susan Kerns (MT) 34.8 80 40 -- W -- W W
Sir Francis Drake / Bet Wise (MT) 41.7 80 40 -- W -- W W
Banner / Mia Edsall (ID) 33.5 20 5.6 -- W -- W W
Lazydaznmiracleways / Victoria Klein (CA) 33 60 E -- -- -- E E
Rabenschwarz / Patrick Billes (WA) 34.4 0 TE -- -- -- TE TE
Nazrullah(NR) / Erin Hinchcliff(NR) 38.3 0 TE -- -- -- TE TE
[HT] Training , JTA (Starters: 15) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Calico Blue(NR) / Lindsay Wand(NR) 31.4 0 0 0 0 -- 31.40 1
Rock Classic / Hollie Read (CA) 34.6 0 0 4 0 -- 38.60 2
Lismore / Krysta Dawson (WA) 40 0 0 4 0 -- 44.00 3
Zaboomafoo / Anna Stein (WA) 41.8 0 0.4 4 0 -- 46.20 4
Donnlara / Becky Staden(NR) 50.5 0 0 0 0 -- 50.50 5
Flying Colours(NR) / Mireya Hooper(NR) 48.6 0 3.6 0 0 -- 52.20 6
Heathcliff / Shelby Friesen (Alberta) 45.9 0 0 8 0 -- 53.90 7
Flyleaf / Megan Thomas (WA) 49.6 40 0 0 0 -- 89.60 8
Orion's Bold Belle / Alex Reed (WA) 45.9 60 0 0 0 -- 105.90 9
Prinncess Fianna / Courtney Blackwell Miss (WA) 32.7 40 MR -- -- -- MR MR
Zander / Clara Davison (MT) R -- -- -- -- -- R R
Cahuna / Tony Morrone (WA) 40.9 20 RF -- -- -- RF RF
Scout / Ashley Trunnell (WA) 45.9 100 E -- -- -- E E
Be A Rebel / Ellen Truitt (CO) 41.8 20 0 0 E -- E E
Scout It Out / Brittney Tresenrider (CA) 42.7 60 E -- -- -- E E
[HT] Training , JTB (Starters: 15) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Here's Awesome / Kathryn McKinstry (ID) 35 0 0 0 0 -- 35.00 1
Motomaji / Briana Patyk (MT) 35.9 0 0 0 0 -- 35.90 2
Bee Hive / Perry Coneybeer (CT) 36.4 0 0 0 0 -- 36.40 3
Amelia / Patience O'Neal (WA) 33.6 0 0 4 0 -- 37.60 4
Artistic Flaire / Claire Jan (UT) 39.1 0 0 0 0 -- 39.10 5
Kasheral / Madison Temkin (CA) 39.6 0 0 4 0 -- 43.60 6
Lahaina / Kristen Holderman (OR) 40 0 0 4 0 -- 44.00 7
Stormont / Kelsey Weeks (WA) 44.1 0 0 0 0 -- 44.10 8
Apache / Megan O'Brien (WA) 45 0 0 4 0 -- 49.00 9
Especiale / D'Re Murray (CA) 47.7 20 0 4 0 -- 71.70 10
Columbus / Molly Gibbons (WA) 42.3 20 0 12 23 -- 97.30 11
Ballinakill Glory / Tayler Pfeiffer (CA) 43.2 40 24.8 0 0 -- 108.00 12
Sportsfield Delight / Sophie Hulme (CA) 44.6 0 0 -- W -- W W
Ringwood Murphy / Madelyn Holtzman (CA) 35.9 -- W -- -- -- W W
The Last Unicorn / Mikayla Rebholz (WA) 41.4 20 0 0 TE -- TE TE
[HT] Training , STA (Starters: 19) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wiscotti / Ruth Bley (CA) 31.4 0 0 0 0 -- 31.40 1
Whirlwind WF(NR) / Amy West(NR) 36.8 0 0 0 0 -- 36.80 2
Cowboy Casanova / Karen O'Neal (WA) 36.4 0 0 4 1 -- 41.40 3
Suchard / Vicky Koss (CA) 41.8 0 0 0 0 -- 41.80 4
G Salsa / Ione George (WA) 38.6 0 0 4 0 -- 42.60 5
Tito / Kelly Pugh (CA) 32.3 0 0 8 5 -- 45.30 6
Joost / Katrina Bradley (WA) 38.2 0 0 8 0 -- 46.20 7
Prince William / Mary Burke (WA) 42.3 0 0 4 0 -- 46.30 8
Foxtrot / Anni Grandia (WA) 39.1 0 0 12 0 -- 51.10 9
Leap of Faith XI / Nikki Lloyd (CA) 31.8 20 0 0 0 -- 51.80 10
Inspiration(NR) / Nikki Ayers(NR) 36.8 20 0 0 0 -- 56.80 11
Quiet Time / Britt Roden (WA) 30.5 20 0 8 5 -- 63.50 12
Lubenstow / Stephanie Waterman (WA) 39.1 0 0 16 15 -- 70.10 13
Elusive(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta) 46.8 20 12 0 0 -- 78.80 14
Good Measure / Beth Temkin (CA) 35.9 40 24.8 8 0 -- 108.70 15
Why Delilah? / Ingrid George (UT) 34.6 80 16.4 0 0 -- 131.00 16
Dante' / Therese Russell (WA) 27.7 0 R -- -- -- R R
Fleeceworks Cinco / Tamra Smith (CA) 33.6 0 0 -- W -- W W
Well Played / John Camlin III (WA) 38.6 0 TE -- -- -- TE TE
[HT] Training , STB (Starters: 18) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kosmic Flyer / Jenessa Olson (WA) 29.6 0 0 0 0 -- 29.60 1
Ballycreen Kings Orbit / Katherine Mellis (CA) 27.7 0 0 4 0 -- 31.70 2
A Knights Tale / Gabrielle Hansen (OR) 33.6 0 0 0 0 -- 33.60 3
Oso Mighty / Mindy Groth-Hussey (ID) 36.4 0 0 0 0 -- 36.40 4
Southern Comfort / Karen O'Neal (WA) 36.8 0 0 0 0 -- 36.80 5
Lookit Louie / Samantha Bachelder (CA) 31.4 0 0 4 2 -- 37.40 6
Luminescence / Margie Davis (CA) 39.1 0 0 0 0 -- 39.10 7
Stormin Stevie / Kari Wetherill (WA) 35.9 0 0 4 0 -- 39.90 8
Sweet Basil / Lisa Eppley (WA) 36.4 0 0 4 0 -- 40.40 9
Remy / Kelsey Kristosik (OR) 38.2 0 0.4 4 0 -- 42.60 10
Ragin' Sage / Connie McGinley (WY) 42.7 0 0 4 0 -- 46.70 11
Canadian Quill / Megan Beachler (CA) 40.9 0 0 12 0 -- 52.90 12
Bingo / Jude McKenzie (MT) 45 0 0 8 0 -- 53.00 13
Beowulf / Andrew Goodwin (CA) 45.5 0 0 20 0 -- 65.50 14
The Spice of Life / Andora Tutvedt (MT) 50.5 0 0 8 8 -- 66.50 15
Gia / Becky Farrell (Alberta) 41.8 40 RF -- -- -- RF RF
Brumby / Rachel Locktov Ambrose (MT) 49.6 80 E -- -- -- E E
C Me Fly / Heather George-Heaton (AZ) 41.4 0 0 0 TE -- TE TE
[HT] Training , STC (Starters: 18) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Freudentag / Maya Black (WA) 20.9 0 0 8 0 -- 28.90 1
Meads Traveler / Catherine Joy Sparks (WA) 31.4 0 0 0 0 -- 31.40 2
Camden / Anne Carr (WA) 27.7 0 0 4 0 -- 31.70 3
Fen Cera / Alexandra Ambelang (MT) 29.6 0 0 8 0 -- 37.60 4
Red Dwarf / Catlin Noftz (WA) 34.6 0 0 4 0 -- 38.60 5
Idle Hour / Cathy Rasch (MT) 37.7 0 0 4 0 -- 41.70 6
Okoboji / Dawn White (WA) 35 0 0 8 0 -- 43.00 7
Legacy / Janine Jaro (ID) 42.3 0 0 4 0 -- 46.30 8
1-800 Bailey / Andora Tutvedt (MT) 43.2 0 0 4 0 -- 47.20 9
Benjamin / Andrea Hearron (WA) 40 0 0 8 0 -- 48.00 10
Fine Lad / Chelsea Dougherty (CO) 28.6 20 0 4 0 -- 52.60 11
Varekai / Kari Wetherill (WA) 34.1 20 0 0 0 -- 54.10 12
First Edition / Diana Keller (WA) 49.1 0 6.4 0 0 -- 55.50 13
Magic Hat / Jamie Gilbert (WY) 44.6 0 8.4 8 5 -- 66.00 14
Nico the Unicorn / Katrina Dalrymple (CA) 44.6 60 18.4 0 0 -- 123.00 15
Remington / Stephanie Wehan (CA) 34.6 40 R -- -- -- R R
The Perfect Storm / Eileen Morgenthaler (CA) 39.6 0 RF -- -- -- RF RF
Sam I Am / Hank Rothwell (UT) 51.8 -- W -- -- -- W W
[HT] Training , STD (Starters: 17) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rimsky / Jordan Beckingham (WA) 32.3 0 0 0 0 -- 32.30 1
Quick Trick / Paula Sweeney (MT) 31.8 0 0 4 0 -- 35.80 2
Bravo / Cindy Covington (MT) 36.4 0 0 0 0 -- 36.40 3
Lismore / Julianne Calder (WY) 38.6 0 0 4 0 -- 42.60 4
Barn Burner / Jennifer McGinley (CA) 38.6 0 6 0 3 -- 47.60 5
Sharper Edge / Dawn White (WA) 41.4 0 0 8 0 -- 49.40 6
Berlioz II / Carmen Mesbergen (CO) 42.3 0 0 8 0 -- 50.30 7
American West / Dawn Bunge (MT) 50.9 0 0 4 0 -- 54.90 8
Maxwell Smart VI / Christi Payne (ID) 37.3 0 0 20 0 -- 57.30 9
Arabella / Brittney Trowbridge (MT) 45.9 0 0 12 0 -- 57.90 10
Peloma(NR) / Amy West(NR) 48.2 40 0 20 0 -- 108.20 11
Stunt Double / Kaylyn Schaber (OR) 33.2 40 RF -- -- -- RF RF
Sonofagun / Ellen Guthrie (UT) 33.6 20 RF -- -- -- RF RF
NR Fox(NR) / Gabriela Baers(NR) 40 80 E -- -- -- E E
Better Than A Boyfriend / Rachel Palmer (OR) 42.7 100 E -- -- -- E E
Rigel / Kari Hall (WY) 47.3 100 E -- -- -- E E
Cozzell / Katherine Franchini (CA) 38.6 0 0 0 E -- E E
[HT] Novice , JNA (Starters: 24) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tavien Verro / Sophie Fearon (WA) 37 0 0 0 0 -- 37.00 1
Basil(NR) / Aspen Jefferson(NR) 37.5 0 0 0 0 -- 37.50 2
King George / Mattie Kelly (CO) 35.5 0 0 4 0 -- 39.50 3
Ringwood Little Imp / Sophie Hulme (CA) 38.5 0 0 4 0 -- 42.50 4
Northwest Sucia / Emily McLellan (WA) 46 0 0 0 0 -- 46.00 5
Police Car / Abigail Sturbaum (WA) 38 0 0 8 0 -- 46.00 6
My Tuition / Kayla Wright (CO) 40 0 0 8 0 -- 48.00 7
Black Tye Affair / Ella Detwyler (WY) 44 0 0 4 0 -- 48.00 8
Shelter Harbor / Alexis Stelmach (CO) 40.5 0 0 8 0 -- 48.50 9
Moonlight Dancer / Teanna Smith (WA) 52 0 0 0 0 -- 52.00 10
kendra rae / Harper Guard (WA) 49 0 0 4 0 -- 53.00 11
O'Donnell's Irish Charm / Joely Hannan (WA) 49.5 0 0 4 0 -- 53.50 12
Flying First Class / Samantha Ayotte (WA) 43.5 0 0 12 0 -- 55.50 13
Gambit / Jordan Good (CA) 50.5 0 0 8 0 -- 58.50 14
Master Of Ceremony / Clarissa Williams (WA) 44.5 0 11.2 4 0 -- 59.70 15
Piccolo / Derek Leavitt (ID) 40 20 0 0 0 -- 60.00 16
Something Irish / Anya Britvan (OR) 46 20 0 0 0 -- 66.00 17
Skysteppin'(NR) / Darian Beaumier(NR) 57.5 0 10 12 0 -- 79.50 18
Tut's Wild Spirit / Eliza Diegel (MT) 46 0 0 20 35 -- 101.00 19
Ice Charger / Kayde Undraitis (MT) 48 20 2.4 -- W -- W W
Cleopatra(NR) / Michelle Bugden(NR) 48 20 0 -- W -- W W
Phaeton / Abigail Stoeckler (WA) 47.5 120 E -- -- -- E E
ER Nacho(NR) / Becky Staden(NR) 33.5 0 TE -- -- -- TE TE
Given Half A Chance / Kaitlin Hall (CA) 35 0 TE -- -- -- TE TE
[HT] Novice , JNB (Starters: 25) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tenderack / Emily Corrigan (OR) 30.5 0 0 0 0 -- 30.50 1
Moonlit Dancer / Mallory Hogan (CA) 37 0 0 0 0 -- 37.00 2
Strauss - SVF / Cadence Michel (WA) 33.5 0 0 4 0 -- 37.50 3
Paddy Winkler Lad / Kathleen Bales (MT) 33.5 0 4.4 0 0 -- 37.90 4
Royal Secrets / Quinn Dhaenens (WA) 38 0 0 0 0 -- 38.00 5
A Horse of a Different Color / Hannah Yells (UT) 38 0 0 0 0 -- 38.00 6
The Bandana Bandit / Madison Langerak (ID) 36 0 0 4 0 -- 40.00 7
Echo(NR) / Mikayla Van Asperen(NR) 37 0 0 4 0 -- 41.00 8
Licorice Twist / Sophie Wickhorst (MT) 40 0 0 4 0 -- 44.00 9
Captain Morgan / Katie Youngblood-Besel (WA) 42 0 2.8 4 0 -- 48.80 10
Rhonda / Rita Nedrow (MT) 48 0 0 4 0 -- 52.00 11
Bound by Blood / Jennifer Boyer (KS) 49.5 0 0 4 0 -- 53.50 12
Regal Exit / Lauren Morgenthaler (CA) 35 20 0 0 0 -- 55.00 13
Jazwood / Arianna Alegreto (WA) 53 0 0 8 0 -- 61.00 14
Fear Factor(NR) / Kendyl Stretch(NR) 41 20 0 4 0 -- 65.00 15
Breaking Dawn(NR) / Keeley Deering(NR) 47.5 20 0 4 0 -- 71.50 16
It's A Boy Thing(NR) / Nicole Ketter(NR) 44.5 20 0 8 0 -- 72.50 17
Dreamland / Annabelle Pukas (MT) 46 20 0 8 0 -- 74.00 18
Just So Sensational / Jessica Talbot (CA) 46.5 20 9.2 12 0 -- 87.70 19
Aidan III / Lydia Sumner (WA) 47.5 0 RF -- -- -- RF RF
Gin 'n' Sin / Stefani Christieson (CA) 41.5 20 RF -- -- -- RF RF
Weave Won For ME / Anna Amsberry (WA) 39.5 20 2.8 0 E -- E E
Tom Sawyer / Megan White (CA) 38 60 0 0 E -- E E
Paca Destiny / Camille Gilkinson (CO) 42.5 60 E -- -- -- E E
Sir Elvis / Margaux McBirmey (ID) 32.5 20 0 0 E -- E E
[HT] Novice , SNA (Starters: 21) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wes / Jen Johnson (MT) 32.5 0 0 0 0 -- 32.50 1
Drambuie / Tina Waters (WA) 32.5 0 0 0 0 -- 32.50 2
Redbuds Moonrock / Max Gerdes (CA) 32 0 0 4 0 -- 36.00 3
Caddilac FS Z / Robyn Fisher (CA) 30.5 0 0 8 0 -- 38.50 4
Light In The Dark / Catie Cejka (WA) 35 0 0 4 0 -- 39.00 5
Cochlear / Meika Decher (WA) 39.5 0 0 0 0 -- 39.50 6
Copper Kenny / Leigh Mesher (WA) 36 0 0 4 0 -- 40.00 7
Forget Me not / John Kappes (MT) 37 0 0 4 0 -- 41.00 8
Look Again / Vicky Koss (CA) 37.5 0 0 4 0 -- 41.50 9
Hot Wheels / Karen O'Neal (WA) 39.5 0 0 4 0 -- 43.50 10
Kasydasun / Britt Roden (WA) 39.5 0 0 4 0 -- 43.50 11
Chameleon(NR) / Lynne Larsen (British Columbia) 40.5 0 0 4 0 -- 44.50 12
Callisto / Erin McPherson (WA) 37 0 0 8 0 -- 45.00 13
Smooth Criminal / Paige Racioppo (WA) 42.5 0 0 4 0 -- 46.50 14
Rouge Et Blanc DF / Jennifer McFall (CA) 41 0 0 8 0 -- 49.00 15
Wildfire(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta) 37.5 0 0 12 0 -- 49.50 16
Gladiator(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta) 43.5 0 9.2 4 0 -- 56.70 17
Honest to Goodness / Janice Maurer (MT) 46.5 20 0 0 0 -- 66.50 18
Seasil / Jennifer Cronin (MT) 47 20 0 0 0 -- 67.00 19
Miss(NR) / Ingrid George (UT) 45.5 40 55.6 4 0 -- 145.10 20
Taylor Made / Taylor Sandelius (DC) 52 20 R -- -- -- R R
[HT] Novice , SNB (Starters: 21) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Barnaby / Jessica Ray (Alberta) 32 0 0 0 0 -- 32.00 1
Gesspari / Lindsey Scharmach (WA) 33 0 0 4 0 -- 37.00 2
Carioco / Tammy Yost-Wildin (MT) 37.5 0 0 0 0 -- 37.50 3
Georgie / Veronique Forgeat (ID) 40 0 0 0 0 -- 40.00 4
Revolutionist / Leigh Mesher (WA) 32.5 0 0 8 0 -- 40.50 5
Commanche(NR) / Wendy MacLean(NR) 40.5 0 0 0 0 -- 40.50 6
Hoo Doo IC / Katherine Van Alstyne (SD) 41 0 0 4 0 -- 45.00 7
Mateo / Kelly McKimmy (OR) 37 0 0 8 0 -- 45.00 8
Picassa / Ashlin Sturbaum (WA) 37 0 0 8 0 -- 45.00 9
Romeo / Shauna Morrissey (WA) 37.5 0 0 8 0 -- 45.50 10
Dayton(NR) / Lisa Payne (British Columbia) 42.5 0 0 4 0 -- 46.50 11
Ragin Cajun / Tiffany Adams (WA) 38.5 0 4.4 4 0 -- 46.90 12
Tuscany(NR) / Glynis White-Russell (Alberta) 45 0 0 4 0 -- 49.00 13
Dalesman / Susan Greenwald (WA) 45.5 0 0 4 0 -- 49.50 14
Long Live Cowboys / Michael Larsen (MT) 46.5 0 0 4 0 -- 50.50 15
Comic Gift / Harden Howell III (WA) 41.5 0 0 12 0 -- 53.50 16
Papie / Morgan Shank (WA) 42 0 0 12 0 -- 54.00 17
Albany(NR) / Cathy-Anne David(NR) 38.5 0 0 16 0 -- 54.50 18
Gunner / Kylea Johnson (WA) 48 60 6.4 0 0 -- 114.40 19
Kilbarry Milly / Samantha Sager (VA) 41 60 0 12 17 -- 130.00 20
Bubbles at Bricky / Joseph Buckley (CA) 37 0 0 0 RF -- RF RF
[HT] Novice , SNC (Starters: 21) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Folsum / Dani Sussman (CO) 27 0 0 4 0 -- 31.00 1
Fendi / Erica Seas (MT) 29 0 0 4 0 -- 33.00 2
Wedge Wood / Nancy Carr (CO) 25.5 0 0 8 0 -- 33.50 3
Mikey Likes It / Erin Gallagher (OR) 31 0 0 4 0 -- 35.00 4
Vegas Time (NR) / Lindsay Gill(NR) 31.5 0 0 4 0 -- 35.50 5
Dain's Magic Morn / Melanie Agrella (WA) 33.5 0 2.8 0 0 -- 36.30 6
Pirates Life / Katie Peet-Walker (WA) 28.5 0 0 8 0 -- 36.50 7
Hollyhock / Karen Halverson (WA) 36.5 0 0 0 0 -- 36.50 8
Shaka Zulu / Tracie Normandeau (MT) 34 0 0 4 0 -- 38.00 9
Smokey(NR) / Jamie Hoffman (Alberta) 30.5 0 0 8 0 -- 38.50 10
Martini / Isabel Light (Alberta) 37.5 0 0 4 0 -- 41.50 11
Laconic / Kiera Davis (CA) 31 0 7.2 4 0 -- 42.20 12
Seamus / Kylea Johnson (WA) 38.5 0 0 4 0 -- 42.50 13
Dante's Paradiso / Kurstie Hammel (MT) 36 0 0 12 0 -- 48.00 14
Bright Impression / Katie McGraw (CA) 35.5 0 0 8 5 -- 48.50 15
On Thin Ice(NR) / Stephanie Stafford(NR) 30.5 0 0 20 0 -- 50.50 16
Brego / Kate Reading (ID) 41 40 15.2 0 0 -- 96.20 17
Under The Influence(NR) / Hilary Bland (MT) 45 0 0 0 RF -- RF RF
Zagato / Maresa Woodfield (WA) 34 0 RF -- -- -- RF RF
Spanish Diamond / Lucy Hawes (UT) 30.5 80 E -- -- -- E E
Don Eladour / Lesley Thompsn (MT) 36 120 E -- -- -- E E
[HT] Novice , SND (Starters: 22) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Split Infinity / Stacia Lloyd (CA) 20 0 0 4 0 -- 24.00 1
Lyrical Jazz / Kiki Statzer (OR) 26.5 0 0 0 0 -- 26.50 2
Phoenix(NR) / Karen Tomlinson(NR) 29 0 0 0 0 -- 29.00 3
Rohan / Taylor Cowles (WA) 34.5 0 0 0 0 -- 34.50 4
Flying W Farms Samskara / Kimber McKay (MT) 35.5 0 0 0 0 -- 35.50 5
Verve / Carolyn Hoffos (CA) 28.5 0 0 8 0 -- 36.50 6
Ezra(NR) / Hanna Seeger(NR) 33 0 0 4 0 -- 37.00 7
Scout / Kaiya Morris (UT) 32.5 0 0 8 0 -- 40.50 8
Hendrix / Tina Waters (WA) 41.5 0 0 0 0 -- 41.50 9
Art In Motion / Natalie Jensen (CA) 39 0 0 4 0 -- 43.00 10
NAPOLEON / RONALD GEORGE (WA) 43.5 0 0 0 0 -- 43.50 11
Jake the Fish / Summer Peterson (UT) 36.5 0 0 8 0 -- 44.50 12
Commandant RF / Molly Rennie (MT) 25.5 0 15.6 4 0 -- 45.10 13
Roccress / Leigh Mesher (WA) 27 20 0 0 0 -- 47.00 14
Wandrin' Star / Kate Armstrong CAN (British Columbia) 44.5 0 0 4 0 -- 48.50 15
Big Top / Martina Storey (ID) 40.5 0 0 8 0 -- 48.50 16
Venti Mocha / Maggie Goulder (CA) 37.5 0 0 12 0 -- 49.50 17
Belshazzar(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta) 36 0 10 8 0 -- 54.00 18
Marengo / Theresa Karplus (OR) 42.5 0 1.6 4 8 -- 56.10 19
Private Pilot / Irene Warner (British Columbia) 35 20 0 8 0 -- 63.00 20
Cabrio / Dorothy Hamilton (AZ) 35.5 80 32 16 0 -- 163.50 21
Rooster Cogburn / Melissa Thorson (MT) 35 60 E -- -- -- E E
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 14) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Patent Pending / Tiffany Lunney (TX) 60.2 0 0 0 0 -- 60.20 1
Touche' / Carli Sowder (WA) 61.5 0 0 0 0 -- 61.50 2
Airlington / Emily Pestl-Dimmitt (WA) 62.1 0 0.8 0 0 -- 62.90 3
Brighton / Rebecca Buehler (WA) 58.3 0 0 8 0 -- 66.30 4
Cassiopeia / Hilary Bates (CA) 55.6 0 0 4 8 -- 67.60 5
Monster / Turi McCabe (OR) 74.8 0 1.2 4 0 -- 80.00 6
Kingfisher II / Hailey Rich (CO) 71.3 0 0 12 0 -- 83.30 7
Wrigley / Natalie Jensen (CA) 57.5 20 14 12 0 -- 103.50 8
Blackfoot Mystery / Lisa Peecook (CA) 50.6 40 R -- -- -- R R
Lady Calido / Sue Buxton (CA) 60.2 -- W -- -- -- W W
Mirabelle / Carol Mavrakis (WY) 72.9 60 E -- -- -- E E
Kings Crossing / Madison Hogan (CA) 64 0 E -- -- -- E E
Rafflasia Z / Tamra Smith (CA) 56 0 E -- -- -- E E
My Sedona / Lucy Beard (MT) 76 0 0 0 E -- E E
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 8) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nonsensical / Emilee Libby (CA) 60.9 0 2.4 0 0 -- 63.30 1
Manxome / Devin Robel (OR) 64.6 0 0 12 0 -- 76.60 2
Tasman Sea(NR) / Kiyomi Foster(NR) 79.8 0 0 4 0 -- 83.80 3
Revitavet Capato / Jordan Linstedt (WA) 54.8 20 19.2 8 0 -- 102.00 4
Cavallino Cocktail / Zachary Brandt (CA) 63.5 -- W -- -- -- W W
Salute(NR) / Gordon Grills(NR) 74.1 -- W -- W -- W W
Man on a Mission III / Maddy Mazzola (CA) 60.2 80 E -- E -- E E
Timber Lane / Tina Waters (WA) 68.3 80 E -- E -- E E
[HT] HT 3-Star , CIC3* (Starters: 13) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
R-Star / Kristi Nunnink (CA) 50.6 0 4.8 4 0 -- 59.40 1
Oz The Tin Man / Katherine Groesbeck (FL) 54.8 0 0.8 8 0 -- 63.60 2
Goodknight / Jolie Wentworth (CA) 58 0 6.4 0 0 -- 64.40 3
The Alchemyst / James Atkinson (CA) 61.8 0 7.2 4 1 -- 74.00 4
Tivoli / James Alliston (CA) 58.8 0 12.8 0 3 -- 74.60 5
Parker / James Alliston (CA) 66.6 0 8 0 1 -- 75.60 6
Ziggy / Rachel Jurgens (NC) 74.8 0 8.4 8 0 -- 91.20 7
Myelusivedream / Kristi Walker (WA) 56.2 40 32.4 8 0 -- 136.60 8
Copycat Chloe / Kelly Pugh (CA) 70.6 60 R -- -- -- R R
Snap Decision II / Jeanine Allred (ID) 65.8 0 19.2 -- W -- W W
Landioso / Mackenna Shea (WA) 55.8 0 E -- -- -- E E
Gustav / James Atkinson (CA) 61 80 E -- -- -- E E
Sea Lion II / Pam Fisher (CA) 61 0 E -- -- -- E E
[3D] 3-Day 1-Star , CCI1* (Starters: 24) Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
High Times / Jennifer McFall (CA) 50 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0 -- 4 0 -- 54.00 1
Cat Ballou / Erin Kellerhouse (CA) 52.3 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0 -- 4 3 -- 59.30 2
Ballyquinn / Jolie Wentworth (CA) 55.6 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0 -- 4 0 -- 59.60 3
Aerolite / Dana Chase (CA) 63.8 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 63.80 4
Aida / Matthew Brown (CA) 55.2 -- -- -- -- -- 0 10.4 -- 0 2 -- 67.60 5
Special Ops / Kim Liddell (MT) 66.7 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0 -- 4 0 -- 70.70 6
Paddington(NR) / Carmen Holmes-Smith(NR) 62.7 -- -- -- -- -- 0 10 -- 0 0 -- 72.70 7
Parker / Marc Grandia (WA) 60.8 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0 -- 8 4 -- 72.80 8
Rivoletto / Kaitlin Whitfield (WA) 71.5 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0 -- 0 2 -- 73.50 9
Leader des Bieffes / Kelly Loria (CA) 66.3 -- -- -- -- -- 0 3.2 -- 4 1 -- 74.50 10
Next Dance / Momi Henne (WA) 64.6 -- -- -- -- -- 0 4.4 -- 8 0 -- 77.00 11
Macchiato / Erin Hofmann (UT) 74.8 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0 -- 4 0 -- 78.80 12
Jefferson D'Aurois / Kevin Baumgardner (WA) 71.7 -- -- -- -- -- 0 3.2 -- 12 0 -- 86.90 13
Santarae / Louise Leslie (WA) 69 -- -- -- -- -- 0 14 -- 4 0 -- 87.00 14
Irish Mist / Alexandra Cline (AZ) 72.5 -- -- -- -- -- 20 14 -- 12 0 -- 118.50 15
Zynnia / Marc Grandia (WA) 57.5 -- -- -- -- -- 20 36.4 -- 8 3 -- 124.90 16
Malibu(NR) / Kayla Bushell(NR) 86.3 -- -- -- -- -- 20 0 -- 16 15 -- 137.30 17
Took A Chance / Maggie Rikard (WA) 80.2 -- -- -- -- -- 0 R -- -- -- -- R R
Coup D'Etat / Brynn Littlehale (CA) 68.3 -- -- -- -- -- 0 2 -- -- W -- W W
Morning Star / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT) 68.1 -- -- -- -- -- 80 E -- -- -- -- E E
Patra Mara / Samantha Bergin (WA) 54.6 -- -- -- -- -- 60 E -- -- -- -- E E
Amstel / Brigit Rossbach (MT) 69.4 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0 -- 0 -- -- E E
Guardsman IV / Hank Rothwell (UT) 76 -- -- -- -- -- 80 E -- -- -- -- E E
Phlight Plan(NR) / Andi Mae Warner(NR) 65.8 -- -- -- -- -- 80 E -- -- -- -- E E
[3D] 3-Day 2-Star , CCI2* (Starters: 7) Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tuscan Sun / Florence Miller (MT) 61.8 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0 -- 20 0 -- 81.80 1
True Avenue / Karen O'Neal (WA) 75.6 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0 -- 8 0 -- 83.60 2
Mojo / James Alliston (CA) 58.9 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0 -- -- W -- W W
Top Secret / Tamra Smith (CA) 54.5 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0 -- -- W -- W W
Ben / Helen Bouscaren (WA) 68.9 -- -- -- -- -- 0 E -- -- -- -- E E
Cambridge / Jordan Taylor (CA) E -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- E -- E E
Markus / Karen O'Neal (WA) 68.3 -- -- -- -- -- 0 0 -- 0 E -- E E
[3D] 3-day Novice Test , N3DA (Starters: 16) Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
O'Reilly Factor / Peggy Moore (CA) 28.6 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 28.60 1
Ideal Life / Ellen Guthrie (UT) 32.3 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 32.30 2
Billy Montana / Colleen Christie (ID) 35 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 4 0 -- 39.00 3
Superfly / Mari Kerola (OR) 35.5 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 4 0 -- 39.50 4
Goldquest / Laurie Allred (ID) 37.7 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 8 0 -- 45.70 5
Pyrotechnics / Jonathan Dofelmier (WA) 46.8 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 4 0 -- 50.80 6
Kejsarinna / Dawn Dofelmier (WA) 45.5 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 8 0 -- 53.50 7
Kazar / Kathi Michel (WY) 38.6 0 0 0 0 -- 0 28 -- 0 0 -- 66.60 8
The Fantastic Mr. Fox / Martha McDowell (MT) 43.6 0 0 0 0 -- 20 9.2 -- 0 0 -- 72.80 9
Picante(NR) / Debra Easton(NR) 42.7 0 0 0 7 -- 20 0 -- 4 0 -- 73.70 10
Complete With Chrome / Mary Hansen (WY) 40 0 0 0 0 -- 20 14.4 -- 0 0 -- 74.40 11
Hooligan / Gina Strickland (UT) 39.1 0 0.8 0 0 -- 40 26 -- 4 0 -- 109.90 12
Crescendo Mon / Melinda Sjolund (WA) 40.9 0 0 0 45 -- 0 26 -- 8 0 -- 119.90 13
Levitate / Eileen Morgenthaler (CA) 38.2 0 0 0 59 -- 0 18.8 -- 4 0 -- 120.00 14
Bar Tab / Julie Goodwin (MT) 31.8 0 TE 0 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- TE TE
One Hot Mama / Kristin Wood (CA) 35 0 TE 0 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- TE TE
[3D] 3-day Novice Test , N3DB (Starters: 16) Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Starbucks Precisely Right GCH / Megan Jurasek (OR) 29.6 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 29.60 1
Quazar II / Madeline Carlman (WY) 30.5 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 30.50 2
Trix / Natalie Lewis (CO) 28.2 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 4 0 -- 32.20 3
Celtic Cross / Marley Lebrecht (UT) 33.6 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 33.60 4
Best Blend / Shannon Lewis (CO) 29.6 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 4 0 -- 33.60 5
Flying Colors / Chantale Vachon (OR) 38.2 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 38.20 6
Nemo / Tinsley Cohen (CA) 31.4 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 8 0 -- 39.40 7
Freetoagoodhome / Kristin Wood (CA) 33.6 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 8 0 -- 41.60 8
Sir Maxximus / Dawn Dofelmier (WA) 44.1 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 4 0 -- 48.10 9
Hufflepuff(NR) / Kate Meffen(NR) 28.6 0 0 0 0 -- 20 0.4 -- 0 0 -- 49.00 10
Manolo / Jennifer Peterson (WA) 35.5 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 12 4 -- 51.50 11
Over The Top / Darcy Barnes (AZ) 31.8 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 RF -- RF RF
Donner's Best(NR) / Madison Creaser(NR) 33.2 0 -- W -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- W W
Grammy Nominee / Christine Nye (WA) 38.2 W -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- W W
Buoyant(NR) / Lexie Thacker (CA) 42.3 0 E -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- E E
Orion's Rosealene / Maddie McElduff (TX) 35.5 0 TE -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- TE TE
[3D] 3-Day Training , T3DA (Starters: 19) Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Defensive Player / Sarah Haff (WA) 32.5 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 32.50 1
Rigby / Pam Fisher (CA) 31.1 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 4 0 -- 35.10 2
Pepe Le Pew / Vicky Purnell (CA) 37.1 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 37.10 3
Cristal / Erin Kellerhouse (CA) 37.1 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 4 0 -- 41.10 4
Counterpoint / Sarah Berry (CA) 42.9 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 42.90 5
McLaren / Melanie Mullens (CA) 39.3 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 4 0 -- 43.30 6
Lady Antebellum / Lynne Larsen(NR) 43.6 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 4 0 -- 47.60 7
Nyki(NR) / Andrei Wozinewski(NR) 42.1 0 0 0 0 -- 0 1.6 -- 4 0 -- 47.70 8
Proper Gent / Anne Ladd (WY) 42.1 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 8 0 -- 50.10 9
Zalig / Cynthia Moore-West (CO) 48.2 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 4 0 -- 52.20 10
Che Landscape / Matthew Brown (CA) 29.3 0 0 0 0 -- 20 18.4 -- 0 0 -- 67.70 11
Aliado / Lorilee Hanson (WA) 31.1 0 0 0 0 -- 20 14.8 -- 4 0 -- 69.90 12
Catweazle / Carolyn Hoffos (CA) 34.6 0 0 0 0 -- 40 22.8 -- 0 0 -- 97.40 13
Lexi Freedom / Catie Cejka (WA) 42.1 0 0 0 0 -- 60 4 -- 12 2 -- 120.10 14
Calidore / Gina Economou (CA) 41.8 0 0 0 0 -- 60 42 -- 8 0 -- 151.80 15
Gaffer(NR) / Kristine Haut(NR) 46.8 0 0 0 0 -- 0 4.8 -- 0 R -- R R
Jacqueline / Christine Poulos (CA) 37.9 0 0 0 0 -- -- W -- -- -- -- W W
Redford / Erin Halley (CA) 40.7 0 0 0 0 -- 20 14.8 -- 0 E -- E E
Aramé / Tylia Schoenewald (CA) 32.1 0 E 0 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- E E
[3D] 3-Day Training , T3DB (Starters: 18) Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Raffaella / Erin Kellerhouse (CA) 28.9 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 28.90 1
Steal Your Thunder / Jessica Ridgley (CA) 33.9 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 33.90 2
Mai Baum / Alexandra Ahearn (WA) 33.9 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 33.90 3
One Honest Man / Samantha Hougland (CO) 32.5 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 4 0 -- 36.50 4
Corinthoz / Kiera Carter (CA) 32.1 0 0 0 0 -- 0 1.2 -- 4 0 -- 37.30 5
Amarna / LuLu Shamberg (CA) 40 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 40.00 6
Syncotina / Hailey Patno (WY) 42.1 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 4 0 -- 46.10 7
Native Art / Victoria Campanella (WA) 38.9 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 8 0 -- 46.90 8
Tenorio / Kelsey Holmes (CA) 27.1 0 0 0 0 -- 20 0 -- 0 0 -- 47.10 9
Marty / Evalyn George (WA) 35.7 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 -- 16 0 -- 51.70 10
Sexy Rexy / Kimmy Steinbuch (CA) 34.6 0 0 0 0 -- 20 3.2 -- 0 0 -- 57.80 11
Lucid Opposition / Caroline Dein (CA) 37.1 0 0 0 0 -- 20 0 -- 16 1 -- 74.10 12
Forest / Tulie Budiselich (WA) 48.2 0 0 0 36 -- 0 0 -- 16 0 -- 100.20 13
Amazing Grace / Suzanna Curtis (UT) 38.9 0 0 0 0 -- 60 10 -- 4 0 -- 112.90 14
Tatiana / Brynn Meuchel (MT) 35.4 0 0 0 0 -- 60 R -- -- -- -- R R
Nymphadora Tonks / Mikayla Rebholz (WA) 36.4 0 E 0 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- E E
Inspired Edition / Anna Weatherford (CO) 37.9 0 0 0 0 -- 100 E -- -- -- -- E E
Ragazzo / Holly Wenzell (CA) 39.6 0 0 0 0 -- 0 TE -- -- -- -- TE TE
[YEH] 4 Year-old , YEH-4 (Starters: 16) Dressage Jumping Conformity Final Score Place
Caddilac FS Z / Robyn Fisher Nash (CA) 27.71 45.45 12.63 85.80 1
Caddilac FS Z / Robyn Fisher Nash (CA) 27.71 45.45 12.63 85.80 1
Anika / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA) 26.60 46.04 11.62 84.27 2
Anika / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA) 26.60 46.04 11.62 84.27 2
Irish Blend / Tamra Smith (CA) 27.51 41.75 12.86 82.13 3
Irish Blend / Tamra Smith (CA) 27.51 41.75 12.86 82.13 3
Rouge Et Blanc DF / Jennifer McFall (CA) 26.31 44.75 10.99 82.06 4
Rouge Et Blanc DF / Jennifer McFall (CA) 26.31 44.75 10.99 82.06 4
Viva la Vivi / Carol Mavrakis (WY) 27.64 39.95 12 79.60 5
Viva la Vivi / Carol Mavrakis (WY) 27.64 39.95 12 79.60 5
Whirlaway(NR) / Kyleen Deering (Alberta) 24.43 35.20 12 71.63 6
/ Kyleen Deering (Alberta) 24.43 35.20 12 71.63 6
Gesspari / Lindsey Scharmach (WA) 27.09 32.70 11.25 71.04 7
Gesspari / Lindsey Scharmach (WA) 27.09 32.70 11.25 71.04 7
Bayamo / Beth Jauquet (CO) 29.26 0 13.38 0
Bayamo / Beth Jauquet (CO) 29.26 0 13.38 0
[YEH] 5 Year-old , YEH-5 (Starters: 30) Dressage Jumping Conformity Final Score Place
Fleeceworks Cinco / Tamra Smith (CA) 28.55 46.79 12.75 88.11 1
Fleeceworks Cinco / Tamra Smith (CA) 28.55 46.79 12.75 88.11 1
Calidore / Gina Economou (CA) 25.47 45.75 11.62 82.85 2
Calidore / Gina Economou (CA) 25.47 45.75 11.62 82.85 2
Ballycreen Kings Orbit / Katherine Mellis (CA) 25.20 40.90 12.37 78.47 3
Ballycreen Kings Orbit / Katherine Mellis (CA) 25.20 40.90 12.37 78.47 3
Counterpoint / Sarah Berry (CA) 26.18 40.15 11.36 77.70 4
Counterpoint / Sarah Berry (CA) 26.18 40.15 11.36 77.70 4
The Fantastic Mr. Fox / Martha McDowell (MT) 27.29 38.29 11.62 77.22 5
The Fantastic Mr. Fox / Martha McDowell (MT) 27.29 38.29 11.62 77.22 5
Just A Dream / Kristi Walker (WA) 24.07 39.04 11.25 74.38 6
Just A Dream / Kristi Walker (WA) 24.07 39.04 11.25 74.38 6
Film Noir / Amelia Priesthoff (WA) 23.79 38.75 11.25 73.80 7
Film Noir / Amelia Priesthoff (WA) 23.79 38.75 11.25 73.80 7
Wildfire(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta) 24.85 36.5 11.50 72.85 8
/ Sandra Donnelly (Alberta) 24.85 36.5 11.50 72.85 8
Gia / Becky Farrell (Alberta) 25.69 36 10.99 72.68 9
Gia / Becky Farrell (Alberta) 25.69 36 10.99 72.68 9
Gladiator / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta) 25.34 34.75 12.11 72.21 10
Gladiator / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta) 25.34 34.75 12.11 72.21 10
Forget Me not / John Kappes (MT) 27.37 32.79 11.62 71.79 11
Forget Me not / John Kappes (MT) 27.37 32.79 11.62 71.79 11
Redbuds Moonrock / Max Gerdes (CA) 25.82 33.04 11.74 70.62 12
Redbuds Moonrock / Max Gerdes (CA) 25.82 33.04 11.74 70.62 12
Long Live Cowboys / Michael Larsen (MT) 22.32 37.95 10.24 70.52 13
Long Live Cowboys / Michael Larsen (MT) 22.32 37.95 10.24 70.52 13
Callisto / Erin McPherson (WA) 27.09 31 11.74 69.83 14
Callisto / Erin McPherson (WA) 27.09 31 11.74 69.83 14
The Boogieman / Meika Decher (WA) 22.32 30.79 12.25 65.38 15
The Boogieman / Meika Decher (WA) 22.32 30.79 12.25 65.38 15
[FEH] Yearling , FEH-1 (Starters: 2) Final Score Place
Brenna Breagh / Ania Szmorlinski (MT) 71.90 1
Lochlann Fiona / Summer Peterson (UT) 69.20 2
[FEH] 2 Year-old , FEH-2 (Starters: 3) Final Score Place
Findoctro HF / Andria Manecke (MT) 76.50 1
Sophie / Darcy Barnes (AZ) 69.90 2
Rhodri / Tracie Normandeau (MT) 64.60 3
[FEH] 3 Year-old , FEH-3 (Starters: 5) Final Score Place
Rollando / Alessandra Allen-Shinn (MT) 76.10 1
Henri / Florence Miller (MT) 74.60 2
Bella Coola / Lucy Beard (MT) 74.10 3
GottaFeeling / Catie Cejka (WA) 73.00 4
Keilah Broduil / Rhiannon Gallacher (MT) 64.40 5

Back to Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors