USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Cosequin Stuart H T. CIC* and CIC** (Jul 2012) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Cosequin Stuart H T. CIC* and CIC** (Jul 2012)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bellaney Rock(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
38.8
0
8.4
0
0
--
47.20
1
Fernhill Cove / Beth Perkins (NC)  
38.4
0
6.8
8
0
--
53.20
2
Shining North Star / Doug Payne (SC)  
47.6
0
10.8
4
0
--
62.40
3
Spirit of the Outback / Caitlin Romeo (VT)  
44.8
0
6.4
12
0
--
63.20
4
Runabout Riley / Corinna Garcia (IN)  
38.8
0
20
8
2
--
68.80
5
The Illusionist / Marina Bortmas (OH)  
48.8
0
17.2
8
0
--
74.00
6
The Game Plan / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
45.6
0
19.2
16
0
--
80.80
7
Parker II / Kathryn Reed (NY)  
48.4
20
11.2
4
0
--
83.60
8
Jolliyat / Caitlin Calder (NY)  
46
0
29.2
12
0
--
87.20
9
Fanciful Miss / Laura Vello (PA)  
42.8
20
29.6
4
0
--
96.40
10
White Oak / Beth Perkins (NC)  
35.6
40
27.2
4
0
--
106.80
11
Sunday Afternoon Mission / Holly Shine (PA)  
41.2
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Dibelius / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
43.2
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Mighty Mangaroo / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
44.8
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Running Wolfe / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Topper(NR) / Anita Nemtin-Gilmour (Ontario)  
38.8
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Practically Perfect / Ariel Grald (NC)  
31.3
0
0
0
0
--
31.30
1
Yoscha Bosche (Boesche) / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
33.5
0
2
0
0
--
35.50
2
Mercury / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
35.2
0
4.8
0
0
--
40.00
3
Fly Me Courageous / Debbie Foote (FL)  
39.1
0
1.2
0
0
--
40.30
4
Lavendel / Cora Katz-Samuels (NY)  
32.6
0
6.4
4
0
--
43.00
5
Fun Maker / Mara DePuy (VA)  
35.7
0
9.2
0
0
--
44.90
6
Sokit2ya(NR) / Jackie Naida (Ontario)  
38.3
0
9.2
0
0
--
47.50
7
Bayou Teche / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
37.4
0
11.2
4
0
--
52.60
8
Stellar's Run / Wyn Maling (MA)  
37
0
13.2
4
0
--
54.20
9
Lauderdale / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
49.1
0
3.2
8
0
--
60.30
10
Nandina / Lexi Merison (NY)  
46.5
0
1.6
8
11
--
67.10
11
James Bond 007 / Heidi White (SC)  
38.3
0
23.2
4
2
--
67.50
12
Tigger VIII / Katie Hasse (VA)  
41.7
20
6.8
0
0
--
68.50
13
Good Earth Bit O' Honey / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
30.9
20
12.4
12
4
--
79.30
14
Leap of Faith / Joseph Backer (NY)  
46.5
40
31.6
4
0
--
122.10
15
Limestone Onassis(NR) / Samara Warren(NR)  
35.7
60
39.6
4
0
--
139.30
16
Irish Ego / Laura Vello (PA)  
36.1
20
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Gibstar / Lucia Strini (VA)  
42.6
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
QUASAR / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
38.7
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Buster Brown / Katie Hasse (VA)  
34.8
80
13.6
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nordic Star / Caitlin Romeo (VT)  
33.9
0
0
4
0
--
37.90
1
Never Outfoxed / Holly Payne (NJ)  
33.9
0
0
8
0
--
41.90
2
Alimit / Mara DePuy (VA)  
31.3
0
10.8
0
0
--
42.10
3
AHHFUHGEDDABOUDIT / Lisa Reed (NY)  
38.3
0
5.2
0
0
--
43.50
4
Sifton / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
35.2
0
1.6
8
0
--
44.80
5
Chequers Macon / Mara DePuy (VA)  
33
0
13.2
4
0
--
50.20
6
C'est La Vie / Laura Vello (PA)  
39.1
0
7.2
4
0
--
50.30
7
Lysander / Doug Payne (SC)  
32.2
0
6.8
12
0
--
51.00
8
Bust A Groove / Nilson Da Silva (SC)  
39.6
0
0
12
0
--
51.60
9
Cullintra Delight / Susan Robshaw (NY)  
37.4
0
17.2
0
0
--
54.60
10
My Main Man / Barbara Allen (NY)  
40.4
0
3.6
4
9
--
57.00
11
IceMan(NR) / Matthew Kidney(NR)  
46.5
0
0
16
0
--
62.50
12
Bouncer / Lucy Cheney (VA)  
35.2
0
18.4
12
0
--
65.60
13
Detailed Just Right / Drew Keller (NY)  
45.2
0
19.6
4
0
--
68.80
14
King Billy / Kaitlynn Mosing (NC)  
38.3
60
21.2
0
0
--
119.50
15
Puzzle It Out / Caroline Merison (NY)  
41.7
20
18
0
R
--
R
R
Double Rivers Basil Brush / Marcea Funk (FL)  
39.1
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Fleetwood Tom(NR) / Casey Gillis CAN (Ontario)  
36.1
40
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Figjam / Jeanie Clarke (FL)  
35.7
20
5.2
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , JTR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bantry Bays Winston / Paige Crotty (MA)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
1
Rising Star / Jennifer Meier (TX)  
32.7
0
0
0
0
--
32.70
2
Galactic / Sara Vitkus (VA)  
30.5
0
0
4
0
--
34.50
3
Puff Dragon / Emma Stolzenthaler (NC)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
4
Gemini(NR) / Ashley Moore(NR)  
33.2
0
0
4
0
--
37.20
5
She's GiGi / Paige Crotty (MA)  
32.3
0
0
8
1
--
41.30
6
Rasmus Fang / Greta Muxworthy (NY)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
7
Grand Cru / Lexi Merison (NY)  
41.4
0
0
4
0
--
45.40
8
Pogo(NR) / Sarah Mather(NR)  
35.5
0
6
4
0
--
45.50
9
Davignbrook / Maude Quinn (CT)  
43.6
0
0
4
2
--
49.60
10
Clover Hill / Allison Kohlberg (MA)  
30
20
0
4
0
--
54.00
11
Dalwhinnie(NR) / Laura Gravelle(NR)  
34.6
20
0
4
0
--
58.60
12
Soto Marino / Corey Mordas (MA)  
35.9
0
0
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Paddy the Caddy / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
27.3
0
0
0
0
--
27.30
1
Rosie's Little Miss Liberty / Lisa Barry (FL)  
27.7
0
0
0
0
--
27.70
2
Summer Solstice / Jeanie Clarke (FL)  
25.9
0
0
8
0
--
33.90
3
Fernhill Cu Chulainn / Heidi White (SC)  
32.3
0
0
4
0
--
36.30
4
Moet II / Madeline Mosing (NC)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
5
Twist Again / Alexis Brown (NY)  
31.4
0
0
8
0
--
39.40
6
All That Jazz / Megan Burke (NY)  
38.6
0
0
8
0
--
46.60
7
Raise Your Glass / Emily Beshear (VA)  
34.1
0
0
8
11
--
53.10
8
Chesapeake Bay / Madeline Mosing (NC)  
44.6
0
0
8
1
--
53.60
9
Foghorn J. Leghorn / Carolyn Wehle (NY)  
32.3
0
0
4
38
--
74.30
10
Postmaster / Megan Siska (NY)  
39.1
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Paradigm T(NR) / Casey Gillis CAN (Ontario)  
33.2
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Envision / Erin Miller (MI)  
37.7
0
1.6
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 33)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sullivan / Kathleen Hall (SC)  
28.6
0
0
0
0
--
28.60
1
First Edition / Courtney Bryant (PA)  
28.6
0
0
0
0
--
28.60
2
Snake Hunter / Morgan Barron (NY)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
3
Cool Jack / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
4
Fashion Cents / Marie Vitullo (NY)  
28.6
0
0
4
0
--
32.60
5
Honey Locust Rembrandt / Barbara Hyams (NY)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
6
AFW Ami Fidele / Linda Dahlgren (VA)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
7
AFW Ami Fidele / Linda Dahlgren (VA)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
7
Maybe Mabel / Julie Sahler (NY)  
30.5
0
0
4
0
--
34.50
8
Glendevon's Man About Town / Sarah Noble (ME)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
9
Paladin / Carrie Weschler (VT)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
10
Northern Spy / Heidi Beaumont (CT)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
11
Change Order / Alexandra Wikstrom (TX)  
31.8
0
0
4
0
--
35.80
12
Behrometer / Carol Connors (NY)  
30.5
0
0
8
0
--
38.50
13
Tres Cool / Susan Cipolla (SC)  
35.9
0
0
4
0
--
39.90
14
Wishes Fulfilled / Victoria Miller (VA)  
36.4
0
0
4
0
--
40.40
15
Itty Bitty Sarah / Hannah Zollweg (NY)  
33.6
0
0
8
0
--
41.60
16
Gold Point Tradition / Sara Roeser (NY)  
37.7
0
0
4
0
--
41.70
17
Tumnus / Maggie Lloyd (NY)  
37.7
0
0
4
0
--
41.70
18
Oliver's Cave / Maggie Shafmaster (MA)  
38.2
0
0
4
0
--
42.20
19
Don't Let Me Down / Quinn Dooley (NY)  
39.1
0
0
4
0
--
43.10
20
Bagheera / Charlotte Kasmin (NY)  
39.6
0
0
4
0
--
43.60
21
Kilamanjaro / Kristin Michaloski (NJ)  
30.5
0
8.8
4
1
--
44.30
22
Barney VI / Gwen Kriskie (DE)  
32.7
0
4.8
8
0
--
45.50
23
pictou / Susan Robshaw (NY)  
38.2
0
0
8
0
--
46.20
24
Rex / Doug Hart (NY)  
34.1
0
0
16
0
--
50.10
25
Zimmerman / Diane Carroll-Yacoby (NY)  
38.6
0
13.2
0
0
--
51.80
26
Ned Divine / Cristin O'Hara (MA)  
39.6
0
10
4
0
--
53.60
27
Bob-Dew / Mackenzie Williams (NY)  
37.7
20
1.6
4
0
--
63.30
28
Bourbon Tee / Brigid Williams (PA)  
40
20
0
8
0
--
68.00
29
Swan / Hilary Maddaus (NH)  
37.3
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Contortionist / Nicole Coffey (MD)  
35.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Top Gun / Lindsay Foxluger (NY)  
40
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNR (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Topgun / Nicole Carolan (NJ)  
28.5
0
0
0
0
--
28.50
1
Sir August rush / Anna Smith (PA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
2
Graham / Jessica Ruffa (NJ)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
3
Arioso / Max Stwertka (NY)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
4
I Think I Can / Emily Sixbey (NY)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
5
Rosenharley Romello / Kaelen Speck (PA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
6
Mighty Mouse / Sofie Lutfy (PA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
7
McKinley / Alyssa Hartmann (NY)  
33
0
0.4
0
0
--
33.40
8
Tizmo / Alicia Fairbrothers (VT)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
9
Road Less Travelled / Hattie Schroer (PA)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
10
Grayson / Ellie Holmes (PA)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
11
Woodlands Silver Star / Leah Elgart (GA)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
12
Painted Fancy / Alyssa Ruffa (NJ)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
13
WHF Kitaro / Helga Schroeder (GA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
14
Round the Twist / Katherine Lorenzen (VA)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
15
Pressed For Time / Amanda Clement (PA)  
36.5
0
0.4
4
0
--
40.90
16
Flip a Coin / Grace Lutfy (PA)  
35.5
0
0
8
0
--
43.50
17
Bingley / Alicia Fairbrothers (VT)  
34
0
0
12
4
--
50.00
18
Cover Girl / Caitlin Wischermann (VT)  
38
0
0
12
2
--
52.00
19
Tank / Jennifer Carson (MA)  
44.5
0
0
12
0
--
56.50
20
Mountain Dew / Jax Maxian (NY)  
35.5
20
0
4
0
--
59.50
21
Christmas Eve / Christy Pellegrino (NJ)  
40.5
20
0
4
0
--
64.50
22
Morris / Ingrid Donnan (NY)  
43.5
20
0
8
0
--
71.50
23
WHF Titus / Sydney Ginn (GA)  
38
20
4.4
4
RF
--
RF
RF
Black Points Tillamook / Lydia Eilinger (NY)  
38
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Free Clover / Madison Muxworthy (NY)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Santana / Lauren McGregor (VA)  
34
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Country Gentleman / Jack Walnes (NY)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Boon's Power / Valerie Sprague (NY)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
2
The Jolly / Jannah Matzan (NY)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
3
Ruckus / Lesley Collins (PA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
4
High Stakes / Donna White (NJ)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
5
Dare to Venture / Michele Jewett (PA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
6
Loughnatousa Question / Melinda Weschler (VT)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
7
Kodiak / Tania Cambridge (NY)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
8
Agincourt / Ann Griffin (VA)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
9
Cavalier All Dun / Ann Griffin (VA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
10
Cassanova / Kristen Monaco (NY)  
31.5
0
0
8
0
--
39.50
11
Naughty By Nature / Maria Spinelli (NY)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
12
Brio / Meghan Opp (NY)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
13
Harrisburg / Laura Civiletti (NY)  
43
0
0
0
0
--
43.00
14
Donatello / Ashley Harvey (MI)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
15
Pandora / Caroline Kenyon (NY)  
38
0
0
8
0
--
46.00
16
Hot Wheels / Colleen Rouse (NY)  
38.5
0
0
8
0
--
46.50
17
Oliver / Bonnie Marrese (NY)  
40
0
0
8
0
--
48.00
18
Monticello WF / Heidi Silsby (NC)  
33
20
0
4
0
--
57.00
19
Knight in a Jag(NR) / Miranda Lepore(NR)  
37.5
20
0
0
0
--
57.50
20
Not The Brightest Star / Jessie Evans (NY)  
39
20
0
0
0
--
59.00
21
Stella Luna(NR) / Andrea Lyon(NR)  
39.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Delta Ditto / Judith Lafleur-Lovegrove (VA)  
39.5
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Kildalton Red / Karen Kelley (NY)  
39.5
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Black Points Merrigold / Anne Eilinger (NY)  
41
0
0
12
0
--
53.00
HC
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Secret Asset / Alexandra Wikstrom (TX)  
30.5
0
0
4
0
--
34.50
1
Honey Locust Mate / Anne Eilinger (NY)  
31
0
0
4
0
--
35.00
2
Schwalbestrum / Alexis Brown (NY)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
3
Arbor Hill / Doug Payne (SC)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
4
Classic / Jorgen Olijslager (NJ)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
5
Smudge / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
6
Woodstock Rawley / Eliza Crosby (PA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
7
Lou / Kevin Roche (ME)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
8
Luckaun Hallucination / Annelise Aurillo (PA)  
41.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
41.90
9
Shannondale Mojito / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
10
Foxglen's Fancy / Rachel Wilks (WV)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
11
Body N Soul / Clarissa Edelston (ME)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
12
Going For The Gold / Lexie Bailey (NY)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
13
Ben Nevis / Carolyn Wehle (NY)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
14
Anakin GS / Alexis Brown (NY)  
38.5
0
0
8
0
--
46.50
15
El Nino / Anne Eilinger (NY)  
39
0
0
8
0
--
47.00
16
Gossip Girl / Lucy Drinkwater (MI)  
43.5
0
0
4
0
--
47.50
17
The Countess / Marina Bortmas (OH)  
44.5
0
0
4
0
--
48.50
18
Chance to Dazzle / Lucy Drinkwater (MI)  
44
0
0
12
0
--
56.00
19
Leroy / Mackenzie Williams (NY)  
41
20
0.8
0
0
--
61.80
20
Lena's Lost Sock / Kim Ciulla (NY)  
44
20
0
0
0
--
64.00
21
Casall Leonid / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
37.5
20
23.2
0
0
--
80.70
22
Model American / Benita Strini (VA)  
50.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Spot On / Marianna Schafer (OH)  
34.3
0
0
4
0
--
38.30
1
Thomas Toad(NR) / Genevieve Proulx(NR)  
34.8
0
0
4
0
--
38.80
2
Allie III / Hallie Grossman (VT)  
35.2
0
0
4
0
--
39.20
3
Tenacious G / Holly Barrett (NY)  
43.3
0
0
0
0
--
43.30
4
Wooden / Patricia Weir (NY)  
41.9
0
0
4
0
--
45.90
5
Ina's Legacy(NR) / Jacqueline Wignall(NR)  
49.1
0
0
0
0
--
49.10
6
Claddagh's Foxy Lady / Amy Becker (NY)  
46.2
0
0
8
0
--
54.20
7
Steel Commander / Laurence Ross (NJ)  
36.2
20
0
0
0
--
56.20
8
Dreamin' of Victory / Amy Becker (NY)  
42.4
20
32.4
0
0
--
94.80
9
Razzle Dazzle(NR) / Sue Epstein (NY)  
42.4
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Trial by Fire / Olivia Lapham (NY)  
42.4
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Simon / Alex Cooke (NY)  
47.6
0
0
--
W
--
W
W
Whizz Bang Boom / Deborah Ogden (VT)  
33.3
80
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNR (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Woodlands Silver Dollar / Erin Thiel (GA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Lady Caroline / Ally Ahern (IL)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
2
Thessaly / Josie Hough (NY)  
27.1
0
0
4
0
--
31.10
3
Moranda(NR) / Hannah Berger (NY)  
36.2
0
0
0
0
--
36.20
4
Twizzler II / Jessie Knight(NR)  
32.9
0
0
4
0
--
36.90
5
Millenium / Gibson Donnan (NY)  
35.2
0
0
4
0
--
39.20
6
Devilish Approach(NR) / Caroline Hecht (NY)  
32.4
0
0
8
0
--
40.40
7
Simply Fred(NR) / Cassidy Rowley (PA)  
36.7
0
0
4
0
--
40.70
8
Mixed Numbers / Emma Bray (NY)  
41.9
0
0
0
0
--
41.90
9
Tatti(NR) / Abby Brown(NR)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
10
Fernhill On High / Hayley Bolding (PA)  
41
20
0
4
0
--
65.00
11
Adanac / Alex Kohlheyer (GA)  
34.3
60
6.4
0
0
--
100.70
12
Small Wonder / Liza Fahey (PA)  
41.9
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Liebchen(NR) / Alexandra Sciortino(NR)  
34.8
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Northern Quest Lady's Man / Jorgen Olijslager (NJ)  
26.2
0
0
0
0
--
26.20
1
Galatea HU / Carolyn Wehle (NY)  
28.6
0
0
0
0
--
28.60
2
Huey / Ariel Grald (NC)  
29.1
0
0
0
0
--
29.10
3
All of Indy / Tawn Edwards (GA)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
4
Moonpie / Cheri Schultz (PA)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
5
Just Kidding / Katie Rubino (NY)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
6
Goldika / Ashley Bradford (NY)  
41.4
0
0
0
0
--
41.40
7
Flowerhill Callgirl / Grace Pilkington (MA)  
41.9
0
0
0
0
--
41.90
8
Rustico Bay / Cristin O'Hara (MA)  
43.8
0
0
0
0
--
43.80
9
Wiley Fox(NR) / Miranda Bradley (NY)  
39.1
0
0
8
0
--
47.10
10
Frost Watch / Brianna Kablack (MA)  
39.5
0
0
8
0
--
47.50
11
Oslo / Beth Harrison (NY)  
44.8
0
0
4
0
--
48.80
12
Starlit Dancer / Anne Eilinger (NY)  
31
20
0
4
0
--
55.00
13
DOWN EAST / Farley Wagner (NY)  
36.7
20
0
0
0
--
56.70
14
Half A Star / Megan Bond (NY)  
49.5
0
10
4
0
--
63.50
15
The Butler / Tesla Parker (VT)  
43.8
20
0
4
0
--
67.80
16
Tri VI(NR) / Meg Lloyd (NY)  
36.2
40
0
0
0
--
76.20
17
Absolute Go / Paige Regan (WV)  
36.7
80
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Joe's Cappuccino(NR) / Troy Wing (NY)  
38.1
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Captain Jak / Kellie Rowekamp (NY)  
40
20
0
--
W
--
W
W
Sin Fallo(NR) / Sarah Fischetto (NY)  
39.1
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Prowler / Madeline Mosing (NC)  
64.1
0
10.8
0
0
--
74.90
1
Diamond Alexis / Courtney Richardson (PA)  
67.8
0
16.4
4
0
--
88.20
2
Ruben / Marika Gustafson (NY)  
82.5
0
13.6
8
0
--
104.10
3
Sammy Jo / Benita Strini (VA)  
61.2
40
32
8
0
--
141.20
4
Hurricane Bay / Kami Wolk (NH)  
63.4
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Quadrigo / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
60.3
20
16.8
--
W
--
X
X
Cabana Boy / Megan Tardiff (ME)  
63.4
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Equinox IV / Barbara Allen (NY)  
53.7
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Valentine / Kayla August (SC)  
54.7
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Madeline / Holly Payne (NJ)  
54.2
0
0
0
0
--
54.20
1
Running Order / Doug Payne (SC)  
58.1
0
5.6
0
0
--
63.70
2
Tatton Winter / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
64.4
0
0
0
0
--
64.40
3
Santino / Holly Payne (NJ)  
56.9
0
0
12
0
--
68.90
4
Bantry Bays Dublin / Eliza Farren (MA)  
66.4
0
5.2
0
0
--
71.60
5
Montgomery / Kelly Sult (PA)  
61.9
0
6
4
0
--
71.90
6
No Boundaries / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
53.1
0
16.4
4
0
--
73.50
7
Toga / Sheri Thornley (MD)  
66.9
0
1.6
8
0
--
76.50
8
Houston / Daniel Clasing (MD)  
65.6
0
7.2
4
0
--
76.80
9
Bellamy / Jimmie Schramm (TX)  
68.3
0
6.8
4
0
--
79.10
10
Danio / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
66.7
0
12.4
0
0
--
79.10
11
Fernhill Flag / Abigail Wilson (PA)  
76.1
0
13.6
0
0
--
89.70
12
Amendment 15 / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
70.3
0
20.4
4
0
--
94.70
13
Carlingford Merlot / Lucia Strini (VA)  
51.1
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Here's To You / Emily Beshear (VA)  
55.3
20
40.4
--
W
--
W
W
F.I.S. Prince Charming / Lisa Barry (FL)  
71.7
--
W
--
--
--
W
W

Back to Index