USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Inavale Farm HT and Gallops Saddlery Classic 3-Day (Jun 2012) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Inavale Farm HT and Gallops Saddlery Classic 3-Day (Jun 2012)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Manxome / Devin Robel (OR)  
40.4
0
1.2
0
0
--
41.60
1
True Avenue / Karen O'Neal (WA)  
38.4
0
2.8
4
0
--
45.20
2
Jumbo's Jake / James Alliston (CA)  
32
0
16
0
0
--
48.00
3
Myelusivedream / Kristi Walker (WA)  
36.4
0
12.8
4
0
--
53.20
4
Markus / Karen O'Neal (WA)  
40.8
0
8.8
4
0
--
53.60
5
Revitavet Capato / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
40.8
0
16
0
0
--
56.80
6
Ben / Helen Bouscaren (WA)  
45.2
0
18.4
0
1
--
64.60
7
Took A Chance / Maggie Rikard (WA)  
47.2
0
13.6
4
0
--
64.80
8
Parker / James Alliston (CA)  
37.6
0
27.6
0
0
--
65.20
9
Mojo / James Alliston (CA)  
45.6
0
20.4
4
0
--
70.00
10
The Rock / Ashley Karns (WA)  
43.6
0
34.8
0
0
--
78.40
11
Worth The Wait / Aimee Witherspoon (WA)  
46.4
20
22
4
0
--
92.40
12
Timber Lane / Tina Waters (WA)  
45.2
20
66.8
0
0
--
132.00
13
Grace Kelley / Katie Yozamp (CA)  
43.6
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Santarae / Louise Leslie (WA)  
47.6
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Spartacus / Patricia Morissette (GA)  
48.8
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Landioso / Mackenna Shea (WA)  
35.2
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Piko / Sarah Clancy (WA)  
47.6
60
50
0
E
--
E
E
Venado / Lauren LoPiccolo (CA)  
47.6
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYP (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dominic Q / Ashley Loucks (WA)  
30
0
0.8
0
0
--
30.80
1
Touche' / Carli Sowder (WA)  
31.8
0
0
0
0
--
31.80
2
Flanigan / McKena Knott (CA)  
34.1
0
12
0
0
--
46.10
3
The Supernova / Natalie Sakuma (WA)  
30.9
0
12
4
0
--
46.90
4
Airlington / Emily Pestl-Dimmitt (WA)  
26.8
0
16.8
4
0
--
47.60
5
Don Juanito / Katherine Cole (WA)  
33.6
0
15.2
0
0
--
48.80
6
For Kicks / Lauren Branagh (CA)  
32.7
0
22.4
0
0
--
55.10
7
My Girl Friday / Natalie Sakuma (WA)  
31.8
0
15.2
12
0
--
59.00
8
Cavalier Clover Boy / Brynn Hamel (WA)  
33.2
0
25.2
8
0
--
66.40
9
Ruby Contessa / Emma Stevens (OR)  
30.5
20
18.4
4
0
--
72.90
10
Cor Bella(NR) / Allie Cooney(NR)  
38.6
20
25.6
0
0
--
84.20
11
Kiwi Magic / Devan Rousar (WA)  
41.4
20
33.6
12
10
--
117.00
12
Knight of Independence / Bobbi Rosauer (OR)  
39.6
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Orion's Bold Belle / Alex Reed (WA)  
38.2
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Back Stage Pass / Lauren Branagh (CA)  
34.1
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Merry / Antonia Drummond (OR)  
32.7
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Doesn't Play Fair / Maya Black (WA)  
31.4
0
5.6
0
0
--
37.00
1
Rabenschwarz / Patrick Billes (WA)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
2
Brighton / Rebecca Buehler (WA)  
35
0
7.2
0
0
--
42.20
3
Parker / Marc Grandia (WA)  
44.6
0
9.2
0
0
--
53.80
4
Out of the Blue / Caitlin Woodward (WA)  
30.9
0
20
4
0
--
54.90
5
Monster / Turi McCabe (OR)  
42.7
0
19.2
0
0
--
61.90
6
Aerolite / Dana Chase (CA)  
42.3
0
25.2
0
0
--
67.50
7
Classic Phil / Laurel Glass (CA)  
49.6
0
16
8
0
--
73.60
8
Man I'm Amusing / Richelle Tracht (WA)  
40.9
20
10.4
4
0
--
75.30
9
Esquire / Suzanne Garofalo (WA)  
44.6
20
32
0
3
--
99.60
10
Gleaming Road / Anna Collier (WA)  
37.7
60
58.8
4
1
--
161.50
11
Patchy Paddy / Mari Kerola (OR)  
34.1
60
57.2
12
17
--
180.30
12
Russian River / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
40.5
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Leonado SE / Alexis Helffrich (CA)  
37.3
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Perfect Crime / Maya Black (WA)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
1
Patra Mara / Samantha Bergin (WA)  
30
0
8.8
0
0
--
38.80
2
Helium Risin' / Kelsey Devoille (WA)  
37.7
0
1.6
0
0
--
39.30
3
Hemp Fest / Patrick Billes (WA)  
41.8
0
0
0
0
--
41.80
4
Astro / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
26.8
0
12.4
4
0
--
43.20
5
Wood U Dream / Pepa Roth (OR)  
39.1
0
9.6
0
0
--
48.70
6
Tramore Clover / Jordan McNabb (CA)  
33.2
0
8
8
2
--
51.20
7
Mystic Mojo / Allison Sparks (WA)  
40.9
0
6.4
8
0
--
55.30
8
Orion's Bold Princess / Vali Frank (CA)  
40.5
0
22
0
2
--
64.50
9
Triomphe / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
44.1
0
18.8
4
0
--
66.90
10
Arecibo / Sarah McCarthy (CA)  
39.1
0
27.2
0
3
--
69.30
11
Kismet / Jenny Holbrook (WA)  
43.6
41
12.4
4
0
--
101.00
12
Belvedere / Elizabeth Linde (WA)  
38.6
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Americus / John Camlin III (WA)  
36.4
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Training , JTRA (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Columbus / Molly Gibbons (WA)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
1
Black Turn / Jacob Yeager (OR)  
35.9
0
0
4
0
--
39.90
2
The Last Unicorn / Mikayla Rebholz (WA)  
40.9
0
3.2
8
0
--
52.10
3
Lunar Eclipse / Hope Chavez (CA)  
27.7
20
6.8
0
0
--
54.50
4
Apache / Megan O'Brien (WA)  
35.5
20
0
0
0
--
55.50
5
Lahaina / Kristen Holderman (OR)  
35.9
20
0
0
0
--
55.90
6
TC Royal Flush / Tayler Ravenscroft (CA)  
32.3
60
R
--
R
R
Sir Aidan / Kelsey Stewart (CA)  
30
80
E
--
E
E
Flyleaf / Megan Thomas (WA)  
42.3
60
E
--
E
E
Herbstrose / Katie Patton (CA)  
39.1
60
E
--
E
E
Prinncess Fianna / Courtney Blackwell Miss (WA)  
30
100
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JTRB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
HS Whisper / Eva Davis (OR)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
1
Mai Baum / Alexandra Ahearn (WA)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
2
Nymphadora Tonks / Mikayla Rebholz (WA)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
3
Arlington / Daelyn Chase (CA)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
4
Admire James / Lauren Benge (WA)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
38.20
5
Super Trooper / Cassie Hamilton (WA)  
41.4
0
0
0
0
--
41.40
6
Cahuna / Tony Morrone (WA)  
37.7
20
0
4
0
--
61.70
7
Marty / Evalyn George (WA)  
36.4
20
0
4
7
--
67.40
8
My Magic Marker / Cassidy Kinnaman (OR)  
36.8
20
11.2
0
0
--
68.00
9
Epic / Lauren Bradley (CA)  
25.9
80
9.6
0
0
--
115.50
10
Zaboomafoo / Anna Stein (WA)  
34.1
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Phantom's Menace / Kayleen Crowley (CA)  
31.4
0
1.2
0
0
--
32.60
1
Okoboji / Dawn White (WA)  
32.7
0
0
0
0
--
32.70
2
Sight Unseen VI / Sarah Haff (WA)  
30.9
0
0
4
0
--
34.90
3
Milon / James Alliston (CA)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
4
Rightful Star / Todd Trewin (WA)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
5
Chips / Hannah Knaebel (WA)  
37.3
0
0
0
0
--
37.30
6
Hudson Bay / Anna Collier (WA)  
30.9
0
7.2
0
0
--
38.10
7
Kaptain America / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
38.20
8
Remy / Kelsy Kristosik (OR)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
9
Cowboy Casanova / Karen O'Neal (WA)  
30.5
20
0
0
0
--
50.50
10
Defensive Player / Sarah Haff (WA)  
31.4
20
0
0
0
--
51.40
11
Lubenstow / Stephanie Waterman (WA)  
35
0
12
4
1
--
52.00
12
Sharper Edge / Dawn White (WA)  
37.3
20
0
0
0
--
57.30
13
Edelbrock / Ann Byron (CA)  
37.7
20
0
4
0
--
61.70
14
Simpatico / James Alliston (CA)  
35
20
6.8
0
0
--
61.80
15
McFly / Erin McPherson (WA)  
34.1
40
7.2
0
0
--
81.30
16
Foxtrot / Anni Grandia (WA)  
34.1
60
0
0
0
--
94.10
17
Cross Word / Andrea Nielsen (WA)  
34.1
60
6.8
0
0
--
100.90
18
Southern Comfort / Karen O'Neal (WA)  
33.2
80
16.4
0
0
--
129.60
19
K'sar / Whitney Shapiro (WA)  
41.4
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Virginian Sky / Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)  
33.6
40
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , STRA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ashokan / Kylie McKee (CA)  
31.8
0
0
0
0
--
31.80
1
All Adds Up / Kelcie Rosendahl (OR)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
32.30
2
Mine Weaver / Courtney Rich (WA)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
32.30
3
Caxton Star / Maggie Fearon (WA)  
32.7
0
0
0
0
--
32.70
4
Simply Dillon / Hannah Weyhrauch (CO)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
5
Stormin Stevie / Kari Wetherill (WA)  
32.7
0
2
4
0
--
38.70
6
Rimsky / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
7
Praline / Kristina Eckert (OR)  
35.5
20
0
0
0
--
55.50
8
First Edition / Diana Keller (WA)  
39.6
20
0
0
0
--
59.60
9
Lexi Freedom / Catie Cejka (WA)  
32.3
60
0
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Stunt Double / Kaylyn Schaber (OR)  
31.8
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Better Than a Boyfriend / Rachel Palmer (OR)  
32.7
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Phyling Solo(NR) / Samantha Warner(NR)  
35.9
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
McKinna Leviosa / Brianna McHorse (OR)  
38.2
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Kaestrel / Benjamin Wyant (WA)  
29.6
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , STRB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Varekai / Kari Wetherill (WA)  
26.8
0
0.8
0
0
--
27.60
1
Tonga Coral / Alisa Sprouffske (WA)  
32.7
0
0
0
0
--
32.70
2
Huxley Heights / Kelsy Smith (WA)  
32.7
0
0
0
0
--
32.70
3
Esprit De Corps / Beth Rapp (OR)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
4
Simon Says III / Misty Payne (ID)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
5
Butter II / Carrie Miller (WA)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
6
Alla'bye / Julia Phillips (CA)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
7
O'Donnell's Nuit Lilly / Asia Thayer (WA)  
33.6
0
0
4
0
--
37.60
8
King George / Amanda McPherson (WA)  
35
0
5.2
0
0
--
40.20
9
Double Down / Holly Maxwell (OR)  
39.6
0
4
4
0
--
47.60
10
Catchy One-liner / Barbara Slaughter (CA)  
36.4
20
0
0
0
--
56.40
11
Artful Lady / Katie Cooper (CA)  
40.9
20
1.6
0
0
--
62.50
12
La Vie Est Belle / Rebecca Fink (CA)  
41.8
20
20.4
0
0
--
82.20
13
Love Like Salt / Camilla Mortensen (OR)  
47.3
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Nico the Unicorn / Katrina Dalrymple (CA)  
45.5
20
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , STRC (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Justa Lucky Chance / Betsy Kunert (WA)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
1
Aliado / Lorilee Hanson (WA)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
32.30
2
G Salsa / Ione George (WA)  
36.4
0
0
4
0
--
40.40
3
Forrest II / Yvette Moynier (OR)  
43.6
0
0
0
0
--
43.60
4
Legacy / Janine Jaro (ID)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
5
Meads Traveler / Catherine Joy Sparks (WA)  
25.5
0
19.6
4
0
--
49.10
6
Really Truckin / Kristine McMahon (OR)  
42.3
0
0
4
5
--
51.30
7
Dalesman / Susan Greenwald (WA)  
43.2
0
6
8
9
--
66.20
8
Sweet Basil / Lisa Eppley (WA)  
35.5
60
1.6
0
0
--
97.10
9
Woodford / Wendell Williams (SC)  
36.8
60
0
4
0
--
100.80
10
My Only Desire / Laurie Williams (WA)  
38.6
40
22
0
1
--
101.60
11
Camden / Maria Ernst (WA)  
35.5
40
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Amelia / Kathryn Daniel (OR)  
28.2
0
0
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JNRA (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dain's Magic Morn(NR) / Patience O'Neal (WA)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
1
Mischief Managed / Julia Lathrop (CA)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
2
Riot Girrl / Grace Emerson (OR)  
35.7
0
0
0
0
--
35.70
3
Athens / Ryley Siclair (WA)  
33.9
20
2
0
0
--
55.90
4
Aidan III / Lydia Sumner (WA)  
39.6
0
0
4
14
--
57.60
5
Alexa Blue / Morgan Wenell (CA)  
41.3
0
0
12
6
--
59.30
6
Finesse / Corbyn Reed (OR)  
36.1
20
4
4
0
--
64.10
7
Apollo / Maguire Lessard (NV)  
37.8
0
30.4
16
5
--
89.20
8
Regal's Moment / Lauren Oliver (CA)  
34.4
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
Argyle / Sophie Hunt (OR)  
33.9
80
15.6
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNRB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Copperfield / Annabelle Geisler (OR)  
27.8
0
0
0
0
--
27.80
1
Stormont / Kelsey Weeks (WA)  
34.4
0
0
0
0
--
34.40
2
Diligent Lad / Kasey Odell (CA)  
34.8
0
0
4
0
--
38.80
3
High Maintenance(NR) / Shannon Ogus CAN (British Columbia)  
36.1
0
0
4
0
--
40.10
4
Moonlight Dancer / Teanna Smith (WA)  
43
0
0
0
1
--
44.00
5
Casa de Lion(NR) / Brooke Doherty(NR)  
48.3
0
0
4
0
--
52.30
6
Silver Hawk / Kelsey Hammond (WA)  
39.1
0
0
16
0
--
55.10
7
Northwest Sucia / Emily McLellan (WA)  
37
20
0
0
0
--
57.00
8
Strauss - SVF / Cadence Michel (WA)  
36.1
20
0
4
0
--
60.10
9
Money Talks / Lauren Plog (WA)  
21.7
0
0
--
W
--
W
W
Grammy Nominee / Christine Nye (WA)  
35.2
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Joker J / Brooke Robinson (OR)  
44.4
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JNRC (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Phoenix Secret / Christine Flock (CA)  
23.5
0
0
4
0
--
27.50
1
Master Of Ceremony / Clarissa Williams (WA)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
2
Bentley / Natasha Jensen (CA)  
25.7
0
0
4
3
--
32.70
3
Mr. Wally / Natalie Dukes (OR)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
4
Osprey / Lauren Lee (CA)  
38.3
0
0
0
0
--
38.30
5
Something Irish / Anya Britvan (OR)  
34.8
0
0
4
0
--
38.80
6
O'Donnell's Irish Charm / Joely Hannan (OR)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
7
Tavien Verro / Sophie Fearon (WA)  
32.6
0
0
4
24
--
60.60
8
Skysteppin(NR) / Darian Beaumier(NR)  
44.4
0
0
4
13
--
61.40
9
Dances With Fire / Katie Goins (WA)  
33.5
0
0
--
W
--
W
W
PL Lucky Regina / Hannah McNamara (WA)  
34.4
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
kendra rae / Harper Guard (WA)  
38.7
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Flying First Class / Samantha Ayotte (WA)  
34.4
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Inavale Fairy Tale / Kelsey Kristosik (OR)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
1
Redbuds Moonrock / Max Gerdes (CA)  
30.4
0
0
4
0
--
34.40
2
Niche / Anna Collier (WA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
3
Ancient Wisdom / Ann Byron (CA)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
4
Cleopatra(NR) / Kat Lessing(NR)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
5
Hot Wheels / Karen O'Neal (WA)  
33.5
0
0
8
0
--
41.50
6
Uptown Lady / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
43
0
0
4
0
--
47.00
7
Superfly / Mari Kerola (OR)  
29.6
40
6.8
0
0
--
76.40
8
Hendrix / Tina Waters (WA)  
35.7
40
0
4
0
--
79.70
9
Mad Commander / Jonathan Elliott (WA)  
35.7
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
London Town / Alexis Helffrich (CA)  
28.7
0
0
--
W
--
W
W
De Novo / Meika Decher (WA)  
33
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Cocobacci / Heidi West (OR)  
39.6
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Freudentag / Maya Black (WA)  
23.5
0
0
0
0
--
23.50
1
Top D'tante / Kylie McKee (CA)  
26.1
0
0
0
0
--
26.10
2
HS Wonderful / Patrick Billes (WA)  
27.8
0
0
4
0
--
31.80
3
Drambuie / Tina Waters (WA)  
32.2
0
0
0
0
--
32.20
4
Light In The Dark / Catie Cejka (WA)  
34.8
0
0
4
0
--
38.80
5
Dually Noted / Anna Collier (WA)  
30.4
0
0
12
0
--
42.40
6
Comic Gift / Harden Howell III (WA)  
36.1
0
0
8
0
--
44.10
7
Steele Smart / McKena Knott (CA)  
30
20
0
0
0
--
50.00
8
Lico's Maxmillian / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
30.9
20
0
0
1
--
51.90
9
Bringbackabillion / Jill Thomas (WA)  
37.8
20
0
0
0
--
57.80
10
Dubhlainn / Stephanie Parker (OR)  
30
20
33.6
8
2
--
93.60
11
Burberry / Gabrielle Hansen (OR)  
32.6
20
36.4
8
0
--
97.00
12
Arwen Evenstarr / Alexis Helffrich (CA)  
23
20
0
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , SNRA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ivy / Emily Lantz (WA)  
26.1
0
0
0
0
--
26.10
1
Debonair II / Ashlyn Brewster (OR)  
27.4
0
0
4
0
--
31.40
2
Zalsa Verde / Dana Todd (CA)  
31.7
0
0
0
0
--
31.70
3
Ragin Cajun / Tiffany Adams (WA)  
32.2
0
0
4
0
--
36.20
4
Gunner / Kylea Johnson (WA)  
36.5
0
3.2
0
0
--
39.70
5
Pure Dazzle / Samantha Higginbotham (OR)  
34.4
0
0
4
2
--
40.40
6
Pyrotechnics / Jonathan Dofelmier (WA)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
7
Manolo / Jennifer Peterson (WA)  
33.5
20
0
4
0
--
57.50
8
Ahktiari / Amanda Finn (CA)  
39.1
0
1.2
16
5
--
61.30
9
Laconic / Kiera Davis (CA)  
31.7
40
0
0
0
--
71.70
10
The Full Monty Too / Tanya Stricker (OR)  
37.4
20
22.4
4
0
--
83.80
11
Art at the Met / Sara Moyal (WA)  
35.2
20
33.2
4
5
--
97.40
12
Grand Bella Nina / Crystal Santos (WA)  
46.1
80
3.2
4
0
--
133.30
13
Wandrin' Star / Kate Armstrong CAN (British Columbia)  
41.3
0
0
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Romeo / Shauna Morrissey (WA)  
29.1
20
13.2
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , SNRB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
My Alibi / Chris Mason (CA)  
22.2
0
0
4
0
--
26.20
1
Dear Henry / Megan Dearden (WA)  
27.4
0
0
4
0
--
31.40
2
Astoria / Samantha Higginbotham (OR)  
33
0
0
8
0
--
41.00
3
Mikey Likes It / Erin Gallagher (OR)  
38.7
0
0
4
2
--
44.70
4
Boomer III / Brad Sisson (WA)  
45.7
0
0
0
0
--
45.70
5
LC Have Mercy / Kimberly Erickson (WA)  
43
0
0
4
0
--
47.00
6
Kejsarinna / Dawn Dofelmier (WA)  
44.4
0
12.8
0
0
--
57.20
7
Intuition / Dede Moore (OR)  
33.5
20
0
4
0
--
57.50
8
B's golden Mop / Megan Jurasek (OR)  
37
20
6.4
0
0
--
63.40
9
Sensational Scooby / Susan Presson (OR)  
37.4
40
0
8
12
--
97.40
10
Seamus / Kylea Johnson (WA)  
43.5
20
58.4
4
0
--
125.90
11
china silk / Shauna Morrissey (WA)  
37
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Zagato / Maresa Woodfield (WA)  
36.1
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Mexicalis Stylin Kid (NR) / Tammy Wheeler (WA)  
42.6
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , SNRC (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Give "Em Helliott / Carolyn Sufit (OR)  
28.7
0
0
0
0
--
28.70
1
E-Ticket Ride / Samantha Higginbotham (OR)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
2
O'Reilly Factor / Peggy Moore (CA)  
28.3
0
0
4
0
--
32.30
3
Vampire Lady / Jin-Hee Kim (OR)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
4
Green Card / Kaiti Curry (CA)  
26.1
0
0
12
2
--
40.10
5
Mateo / Kelly McKimmy (OR)  
29.6
0
0
4
13
--
46.60
6
Sir Maxximus / Dawn Dofelmier (WA)  
46.1
0
2.4
8
3
--
59.50
7
Shining Star / Kristina Eckert (OR)  
37.8
20
0
4
0
--
61.80
8
Gretchen's Playtoy / Lee McEnery (WA)  
37.4
20
20.8
8
0
--
86.20
9
Jedidiah / Terri Niles (WA)  
27.4
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
word of wisdom / Deborah Hughes (OR)  
33.9
0
12.8
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Good Karma(NR) / Stephanie Chicoine(NR)  
37.8
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Marengo / Theresa Karplus (OR)  
36.1
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
Po'Ele / Yulia Witaschek (CA)  
40.4
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNRA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Macy / Katie Munson (CA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Revelation / Avry Hansen (OR)  
29.5
0
1.6
0
0
--
31.10
2
Sheeza Rio Sunrise / Sami Clark (CA)  
30
0
1.2
0
0
--
31.20
3
Seren / Mackenzie McNemar (CA)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
4
Diamond Rio / Jenna Lounsbery (WA)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
5
Black Ice(NR) / Kya Zoretich(NR)  
44.5
0
0
4
0
--
48.50
6
The Great Gatsby / Anne Stamnes (OR)  
42.5
0
2
4
0
--
48.50
7
Potiquimi Taralina / Katelyn Hunter (OR)  
42
20
0
0
0
--
62.00
8
On The Rocks / Sydney Rice (WA)  
38
60
3.2
0
0
--
101.20
9
Cookie Monster / Veronica Fagalde (CA)  
31
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Slammer(NR) / Clara Berglund (OR)  
38.5
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Crafty Cracker / Emily Banholzer (WA)  
50
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Buoy(NR) / Siena Marr(NR)  
31
20
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNRB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Police Car / Abigail Sturbaum (WA)  
38.5
0
0
4
0
--
42.50
1
Easily Spotted(NR) / Eliza Weeks (WA)  
32.5
20
0
0
0
--
52.50
2
Little Joe / Sophie Miller (WA)  
36
0
12.8
4
0
--
52.80
3
Bella / Rachael Burch (WA)  
43
0
8
4
0
--
55.00
4
Daddy Doesn't Know / Julie Klemz (OR)  
43.5
20
2
4
0
--
69.50
5
War of Attrition(NR) / Cheyenne Reichert(NR)  
41
20
6
4
0
--
71.00
6
Weave Won For ME / Anna Amsberry (WA)  
36.5
20
18.8
0
0
--
75.30
7
Cabernet Sauvignon(NR) / Katherine Pearson (British Columbia)  
52
0
26
4
30
--
112.00
8
Ellie(NR) / Devin Jarnagin(NR)  
44.5
20
49.6
0
5
--
119.10
9
Prudence / Camille Sanchez (CA)  
34.5
20
88.4
0
0
--
142.90
10
My Special Belle / Austin Allen (WA)  
45
20
3.6
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Loughnatousa Dublin / Hannah McNamara (WA)  
26
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Coolnamara / Michele Pestl (WA)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
1
Landkonig's Lotus / Barbara Barke DVM (OR)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
2
My Designated Driver / Lindsay Garske (WA)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
3
Just A Dream / Kristi Walker (WA)  
35.5
0
0.4
4
0
--
39.90
4
P.Y.T(NR) / Callie Bartlett (WA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
5
Mocha Swirl(NR) / Aubyn Geser (FL)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
6
Marika(NR) / Kiki Statzer (OR)  
36.5
0
13.6
0
0
--
50.10
7
Daphne(NR) / Hannah Knaebel (WA)  
45
0
6.4
0
0
--
51.40
8
Orion's Sweet Rubio(NR) / Laurel Glass (CA)  
31.5
20
0
4
2
--
57.50
9
Accolade / Cynthia Bayles (WA)  
40
0
18.8
4
0
--
62.80
10
Posh Perseus / Vali Frank (CA)  
46
20
4
4
0
--
74.00
11
Acontender / Tina Waters (WA)  
38
20
19.6
0
2
--
79.60
12
Rumor Has It / Meredith Hill (WA)  
37.5
40
28
4
0
--
109.50
13
The Boogieman / Meika Decher (WA)  
38.5
20
33.6
4
25
--
121.10
14
Saphira / Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)  
33
20
5.6
--
W
--
W
W
Maximo Z(NR) / Tina Waters (WA)  
46
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , SBNRA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gesspari / Lindsey Scharmach (WA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
1
Indys Third Times A Charm (NR) / Jessyca Polich(NR)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
2
Whatcha Thinkin Lincoln / Heather Hisel (OR)  
28.5
0
0
4
0
--
32.50
3
Riley(NR) / Brooke Stark (OR)  
32.5
0
0
8
0
--
40.50
4
Picassa / Ashlin Sturbaum (WA)  
39
20
0
0
0
--
59.00
5
Bobs Half Acre / Ashley Clark (OR)  
30
0
24.8
8
0
--
62.80
6
Luminaria(NR) / Wendy Krebs DVM DVM (OR)  
59
0
0
4
0
--
63.00
7
Just In Time / Sara Mackenzie (WA)  
30
20
3.2
4
16
--
73.20
8
Proud & Fabulous(NR) / Stephanie Kiewiet (WA)  
55.5
20
16.8
8
0
--
100.30
9
Spot On(NR) / Whitney Lindberg (OR)  
38
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Fleur de lys / Jessica Jimenez (WA)  
33.5
60
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
On the Rocks(NR) / Hayley March(NR)  
39
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Bold Venture / Kate Sundquist (WA)  
37
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Truly Cruisen / JoAnna Frazier (WA)  
37
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , SBNRB (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Details Count / Norma-Jean Meakes (OR)  
28
0
0
4
0
--
32.00
1
Lyrical Jazz / Roger McKimmy (OR)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
2
Miss Cady / Catherine Egan (OR)  
41
0
6.8
4
0
--
51.80
3
Holy Gallant / Sandi Farris DVM (WA)  
43.5
0
13.2
0
0
--
56.70
4
Eclipse / Mary Sawyer (WA)  
30
20
10.8
0
0
--
60.80
5
His Lordship / Rachel McCart (OR)  
32.5
20
13.6
4
0
--
70.10
6
Amber / Linda Allen (WA)  
49.5
0
6
8
11
--
74.50
7
Tango(NR) / Michele Ellingson (OR)  
42.5
20
16.8
8
0
--
87.30
8
St. George(NR) / Michelle Wenell (CA)  
36
40
13.6
0
0
--
89.60
9
Jacob Himself / Hank Greenwald DVM (WA)  
33.5
40
16.4
4
0
--
93.90
10
[3D] 3-Day Training , T3D (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Balou III / Aimee Allen (WA)  
38.2
0.0
0.0
0
0.0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
38.20
1
TGIF / Olivia Chandler (OR)  
34.3
0.0
0.0
0
0.0
--
0
2.4
--
4
4
--
44.70
2
Fog Catcher / Cricket Dixon (OR)  
46.4
0.0
0.0
0
0.0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
46.40
3
Starstrukk / Kaela Sullivan (CA)  
49.3
0.0
0.0
0
173.0
--
0
R
--
--
--
--
R
R
Worth The Wait / Kate Lathrop (CA)  
36.8
0.0
0.0
0
0.0
--
20
2
--
0
E
--
E
E
Orion / Michael Thomas (CA)  
47.5
0.0
0.0
0
0.0
--
0
0
--
0
E
--
E
E

Back to Index