USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Fair Hill International H.T. (May 2012) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Fair Hill International H.T. (May 2012)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sylvester Z / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
45.00
1
Fernhill Flutter / Kevin Keane (PA)  
40.00
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
46.40
2
Florenz / Robin Walker (MI)  
30.00
0
8.80
8
0.00
--
46.80
3
Collection Pass / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
43.20
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
54.00
4
Orion XII / Claire Kelley (IL)  
46.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
54.80
5
Classic Touch / Caroline Martin (FL)  
39.20
0
7.60
8
0.00
--
54.80
6
Cavendish / Julia Wendell (MD)  
41.20
0
0.00
8
9.00
--
58.20
7
Zara / Tracey Bienemann (MD)  
50.40
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
59.20
8
Cool Decision / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
42.40
0
11.60
8
0.00
--
62.00
9
Santa's Playboy / Amy Borun (PA)  
41.20
0
12.40
16
0.00
--
69.60
10
Mystic My / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
38.80
20
21.60
0
0.00
--
80.40
11
Rowdy Friend / Robin Walker (MI)  
42.00
0
21.60
16
1.00
--
80.60
12
Always A Lady / Sara Gartland (PA)  
62.00
0
11.60
12
0.00
--
85.60
13
Joint Venture / Kara Andrew (OH)  
37.20
60
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cold Harbor / Boyd Martin (PA)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
1
Vamor / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
28.40
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
32.40
2
Kestrel Key / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
3
Ying Yang Yo / Boyd Martin (PA)  
26.40
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
38.80
4
De Mello / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
30.40
0
4.80
12
0.00
--
47.20
5
Toga / Sheri Thornley (MD)  
43.60
0
4.40
8
0.00
--
56.00
6
Grey Max(NR) /  
50.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
62.00
7
Bantry Bays Dublin / Eliza Farren (MA)  
42.00
0
9.20
12
0.00
--
63.20
8
Beckham / Lauren Hoffman (NJ)  
44.80
0
19.20
0
0.00
--
64.00
9
Mountain Blues / Allison Springer (VA)  
37.20
0
16.40
16
0.00
--
69.60
10
Snap Decision / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
39.20
0
RF
8
0.00
--
RF
RF
FREEDOMS LIGHT / Robin Walker (MI)  
43.60
0
RF
4
5.00
--
RF
RF
LONDON BY NIGHT / Jamie Gunyula (OH)  
44.40
0
RF
16
1.00
--
RF
RF
Gibstar / Lucia Strini (VA)  
39.60
--
W
16
0.00
--
W
W
Yukon Denali / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
34.40
--
W
8
1.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Here's Lola / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
1
Frankie / Ryan Wood (PA)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
2
No Objection / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
39.60
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
42.00
3
Partyboy / Boyd Martin (PA)  
42.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.70
4
R. Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
33.60
0
2.00
0
8.00
--
43.60
5
New Cadet / Boyd Martin (PA)  
44.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.10
6
Sparrow's Nio / Allie Blyskal (PA)  
27.30
0
5.20
8
5.00
--
45.50
7
Brilliant Truth / Tracey Bienemann (MD)  
37.70
0
5.60
4
7.00
--
54.30
8
UNO / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
47.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
55.70
9
Iron Cowboy / Allison Springer (VA)  
35.00
0
14.40
8
0.00
--
57.40
10
Legate / Natalia Gurmankin (FL)  
35.90
0
11.20
16
3.00
--
66.10
11
Say You Do / Zachary Leamer (PA)  
36.80
20
4.80
12
0.00
--
73.60
12
Clifton Eagle / Peter Blauner (PA)  
42.70
20
6.00
8
0.00
--
76.70
13
Diamond Lane / Asia Vedder (PA)  
40.50
60
R
0
6.00
--
R
R
Cool N' Cavalier / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
37.30
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Peabody / Steph Butts (MD)  
37.70
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Steady Eddie / Boyd Martin (PA)  
24.60
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
25.00
1
Eclipse / Allison Springer (VA)  
24.60
0
1.60
0
1.00
--
27.20
2
Keltic Lion / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
29.10
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
30.30
3
Fernhill Classic / Ryan Wood (PA)  
28.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.20
4
Buckharo / Lindsay Kelley (VA)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
5
Guiness St. James' / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
35.90
0
1.20
0
2.00
--
39.10
6
Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
31.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.40
7
VS McCuan Civil Liberty / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
39.10
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
39.50
8
She's GiGi / Eliza Farren (MA)  
33.20
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
41.60
9
Someday Never Comes / Robin Walker (MI)  
31.80
0
10.00
8
1.00
--
50.80
10
Handy Andy / Brie Giunta (CT)  
40.00
0
7.60
4
7.00
--
58.60
11
Castle Diamond / Booli Selmayr (NY)  
37.70
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Who's A Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
24.60
--
W
0
2.00
--
W
W
Steppin' Out / Nora Battig (TX)  
32.70
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
KER Marvin / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
28.20
--
--
12
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OPC (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gunnar / Jacqueline Imholte (SC)  
24.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.60
1
Sempre Fino / Kelly Beaver (PA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
34.90
2
The Dodger / Jason Racey (PA)  
37.30
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
43.30
3
The Tin Man / Cary Chavis (DC)  
36.40
0
2.40
4
1.00
--
43.80
4
Shiver Me Timbers / Kevin Emes (PA)  
41.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.80
5
Along Came A Spyder / Louise Foster (MD)  
27.30
0
18.00
0
4.00
--
49.30
6
Harrison / Jennifer Hoey (PA)  
32.70
0
13.20
0
6.00
--
51.90
7
Tucan Tango / Chris Talley (PA)  
38.60
0
6.40
12
0.00
--
57.00
8
Leviathan / Hannah Simmons (PA)  
33.60
0
13.20
8
4.00
--
58.80
9
Buster Brown / Katie Hasse (VA)  
34.60
20
14.40
0
0.00
--
69.00
10
OTTER / Beau Guimond (PA)  
30.00
20
19.20
4
1.00
--
74.20
11
Renaissance / Carol Danforth (MD)  
32.30
20
30.00
12
7.00
--
101.30
12
Man of Power / Devlin Kathleen Murphy (NJ)  
30.90
--
W
8
34.00
--
W
W
O'Lou / Kristen Knoble (PA)  
38.20
100
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JOT (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Strictly Business / Tayler Stewart (MD)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
1
Nickels and Dimes / Skyler Decker (MD)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
2
The Dude / Margret Schaeffer (PA)  
34.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.10
3
Paprika / Paige Hurley (NJ)  
45.90
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
48.70
4
Zoom Zoom / Erin Nolan (PA)  
45.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.90
5
Sprite / Quinn Anderson (MD)  
52.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.70
6
Merry Sioux / Julie Henk (PA)  
53.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.20
7
Malibu Classic / Arielle Raugh (PA)  
46.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
54.40
8
A Kodak Image / Danielle Poulsen (MD)  
35.50
0
0.00
12
7.00
--
54.50
9
Thunder Cap / Camryn Long (MD)  
47.70
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
59.70
10
What A Diva / Claire Simoff (PA)  
51.40
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
60.20
11
Digby / Hannah Rosenberg (MD)  
43.20
80
R
12
0.00
--
R
R
Look At Me Now / Jessica Bimonte (DE)  
44.10
--
--
12
RF
--
RF
RF
Gatsby III / Kimmy Hildreth (MD)  
33.60
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cooley Cross Border / Kim Severson (VA)  
21.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
25.40
1
Garrybritt Ike / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
21.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
25.40
2
Footlight's Ollie / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
3
Brewster / Boyd Martin (PA)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
4
Loughin's Aragorn / Allison Springer (VA)  
25.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.90
5
Albireo / Kristen Bond (NJ)  
26.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.40
6
Persia June / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
7
Life is Good / Ryan Wood (PA)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
8
Wakefield / Boyd Martin (PA)  
30.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.90
9
Accelerate / Whitney Weston (NC)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
10
ASTRO / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
11
Hussaar Sunset / Rebecca Joules-Cornetta (PA)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
12
Italica / Shelley Heckles (PA)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
45.60
13
Charming Chimes / Jenna Begbie (NJ)  
38.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.60
14
KHOI TRAVELER / Emily Rzucidlo (PA)  
32.70
0
13.60
0
2.00
--
48.30
15
Pete's Dragon / Christine Pitcairn (CT)  
44.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.60
16
Steel Commander / Marilyn Payne (NJ)  
28.60
20
4.00
4
1.00
--
57.60
17
Bacardi / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
32.70
20
0.80
8
0.00
--
61.50
18
Muggle / Kate Hicks (PA)  
29.60
20
12.80
8
0.00
--
70.40
19
Atticus / Kerry York (MD)  
35.50
--
--
12
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Safe Harbor / Marilyn Payne (NJ)  
20.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
20.00
1
Accolade / Skyeler Icke - Voss (VA)  
20.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
20.90
2
Ballyneety / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
23.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.20
3
SBF Cortez / Boyd Martin (PA)  
24.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.60
4
Coolum XV / Ryan Wood (PA)  
25.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.90
5
White Tie N' Tails / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
24.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
28.60
6
Caduceus / Kate Lokey (VA)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
29.60
7
Mohican / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
8
Ron Juan / Emma Jones (MD)  
28.60
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
34.60
9
Cohiba Coyote / Pam Wiedemann (PA)  
31.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.80
10
Taylor Made VIII / Elizabeth Chaves (CT)  
35.00
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
45.80
11
Finnegan's Wake / Kristin Carpenter (VA)  
29.10
0
2.00
20
0.00
--
51.10
12
Duey / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
41.40
0
0.00
8
3.00
--
52.40
13
Carlingford's Bouncer / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
22.70
20
4.00
4
4.00
--
54.70
14
Coleraine / Rachel Gross (PA)  
27.30
0
17.20
4
8.00
--
56.50
15
Rush W / Katie Domino (MD)  
38.60
0
0.00
20
2.00
--
60.60
16
Impeccable / Amanda Hansen (MD)  
31.40
20
0.00
20
0.00
--
71.40
17
VS McCuan Rendezvous / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
39.10
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , OTC (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Journey Leader / Nancy Verzi (MD)  
31.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.40
1
Monica Lewinsky W / Allison Horwith (PA)  
30.00
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
39.60
2
Cleverly / Taryn Nolte (PA)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
3
Sullivan / Kathleen Hall (SC)  
34.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.60
4
Cassiopia / Christy White (DE)  
34.10
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
46.10
5
The Good Kind / Jill Davis (PA)  
38.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.60
6
Lois Lane / Cary Chavis (DC)  
45.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.50
7
Farewell to Arms / Lauren Hagarty (NJ)  
46.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.40
8
Aspen / Nicole Ligon (PA)  
48.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
52.20
9
Blue Moon Alibi / Molly Matthews (DE)  
40.90
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
52.90
10
Page 3 Girl / Kerra Johnson (VA)  
49.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
57.10
11
Otto / Kimberly Stinson (NH)  
37.70
0
5.20
8
9.00
--
59.90
12
I'm Perfect / Kim Russell (PA)  
38.60
0
12.40
12
0.00
--
63.00
13
Hopin' and Praying / Alex Makowski (DE)  
47.30
0
0.00
4
12.00
--
63.30
14
Free Admission / Kaitlin Slimak (VA)  
42.30
0
0.00
16
6.00
--
64.30
15
Astar / Beau Guimond (PA)  
39.60
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
67.60
16
Winning Cool Colors / Shannon Long (MD)  
48.20
--
--
12
RF
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , JONA (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Exodus / Juliana Hansen (PA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
1
Capitol Hill / Kelly McBride (OH)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
2
Christmas Eve / Christy Pellegrino (NJ)  
43.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.90
3
North Face / Erin Nolan (PA)  
42.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.60
4
Silver Express / Chase Beach (DE)  
45.20
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
47.20
5
Twist of Fate / Lara Knittel (PA)  
39.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
59.60
6
Google / Quinn Anderson (MD)  
48.70
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
60.70
7
Rango / Danae Snyder (PA)  
46.50
20
3.60
0
0.00
--
70.10
8
Woodstock Rawley / Eliza Crosby (PA)  
36.50
80
0.00
4
3.00
--
123.50
9
Gosh Almighty / Sarabeth Benusa (PA)  
35.70
20
RF
0
2.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , JONB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Onyx Odyssey / Lauren Walling (PA)  
27.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.00
1
Sir August rush / Anna Smith (PA)  
29.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.10
2
Winsome Maverick / Jenny Barnhard (MD)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
3
Lionheart / Leigh Oehrig (MD)  
41.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.30
4
Wildwych Arcana / Juliana Hansen (PA)  
44.40
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
47.20
5
Calypso X / Jacob Butler (PA)  
39.60
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
49.60
6
Tex Mex / Meredith Kitzel (OH)  
32.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.60
7
Aristotle / Nicholas Hansen (PA)  
27.40
20
0.00
12
1.00
--
60.40
8
Deuce Bigalow / Elizabeth Snyder (VA)  
45.20
80
0.00
8
1.00
--
134.20
9
William Shakespeare / Sarah Shaw (PA)  
42.20
60
E
0
2.00
--
E
E
Rappadash Mickey / Dominique Guimond (PA)  
40.90
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Woodstock Bennett / Ryan Wood (PA)  
27.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.80
1
Alpine / Molly Rosin (PA)  
28.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.30
2
Clapton / Ryan Wood (PA)  
24.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
28.40
3
My Mexico / Colleen McBride (OH)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
4
Ella GS / Kristen Parris (MD)  
26.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.10
5
Old Carolina Bitsy / Allison Springer (VA)  
30.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.40
6
Soliliquy / Nancy Cole (CT)  
28.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.70
7
Harvey / Gayle Molander (MD)  
27.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
35.80
8
Birmingham / Nina Holm (MD)  
19.10
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
9
Atlas / Whitney Weston (NC)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
10
Marital Dispute / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
30.90
0
0.00
8
6.00
--
44.90
11
Hot Reels / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
28.70
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
52.70
12
Cran Moor / Nancy Winning VMD (PA)  
24.40
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
64.40
13
Azari / Sheri Thornley (MD)  
29.60
20
0.00
8
7.00
--
64.60
14
True Rock / Jillian Lukens (PA)  
37.80
60
0.00
4
0.00
--
101.80
15
Toulouse / Molly Rosin (PA)  
23.90
0
TE
4
2.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Woodstock Wallaby / Ryan Wood (PA)  
25.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.70
1
Didgeridoo / Boyd Martin (PA)  
25.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.70
2
HH Lancaster / Boyd Martin (PA)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
3
Fine Art / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
30.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.40
4
Sophia / Allison Springer (VA)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
5
Patty's Meredith / Allison Springer (VA)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
6
Grand Traverse / Ryan Wood (PA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
7
Coltrane / Ryan Wood (PA)  
33.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.90
8
VS Pass Play / Seema Sonnad (PA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
41.40
9
Donnybrook's Jedi Knight / Brian Stinson (NH)  
52.60
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
56.60
10
In Jest / Jennifer Cain (PA)  
47.00
0
5.20
8
0.00
--
60.20
11
Tribal Seeds / Erin Nolan (PA)  
40.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
64.00
12
SKF Bugsy / Molly Rosin (PA)  
38.70
20
17.60
4
7.00
--
87.30
13
VS Lightning / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
36.50
--
W
4
13.00
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , ONC (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cosmic Messenger / Katie Kindley (MD)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
1
Uncle Sam / Jennifer Eisenbrandt (MD)  
26.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.10
2
French Connection / Lauren Gress (PA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
35.50
3
The Cobbler's Son / Mica Kane (PA)  
34.40
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
40.00
4
Arch Rock / Chelsea Larson (PA)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
5
Actual Illusion / Caitlin Schwab (FL)  
30.90
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
42.90
6
Southern Comfort / Chris Veitch (PA)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
9.00
--
46.50
7
Elegance / Barbara Dreyer (MD)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
9.00
--
49.50
8
Wiplala / Steven Berkowitz VMD VMD (PA)  
38.30
0
2.00
0
16.00
--
56.30
9
Pygmalion Prince / Sherry Stephenson (DC)  
30.90
20
0.00
8
8.00
--
66.90
10
Cindy Lou Who / amy Gaynor (MD)  
46.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
70.50
11
Rob Roy / Allison Pappas (MD)  
40.00
20
0.00
16
1.00
--
77.00
12
Faith II / Jean Gore (MD)  
30.90
--
--
12
RF
--
RF
RF
Absolute Bearing / Cindi Cauffman (PA)  
45.20
40
RF
4
11.00
--
RF
RF

Back to Index