USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Chattahoochee Hills H.T. (May 2012) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Chattahoochee Hills H.T. (May 2012)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Schoensgreen Hanni / Michael Pollard (GA)  
27.50
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
37.10
1
Courageous Comet / Becky Holder (GA)  
26.30
0
3.20
8
0.00
--
37.50
2
Tops / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
33.30
0
9.60
4
0.00
--
46.90
3
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL)  
36.70
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
51.10
4
Carlingford's Forever / Emma Fisher (OK)  
42.30
0
7.60
8
0.00
--
57.90
5
Downtown Harrison / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
33.00
20
18.80
0
0.00
--
71.80
6
Medici / Elissa Gibbs (KY)  
49.50
0
18.80
4
0.00
--
72.30
7
Fernhill Cubalawn / Alexandra Green (TN)  
42.80
0
15.20
16
0.00
--
74.00
8
Sir Rockstar / Libby Head (GA)  
58.70
0
17.60
0
0.00
--
76.30
9
Enchantez / Lindsey Solorzano (KY)  
50.50
0
13.20
4
9.00
--
76.70
10
Jireh / Becky Roper (TX)  
40.50
0
26.80
16
0.00
--
83.30
11
Amendment 15 / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
57.20
0
30.40
4
0.00
--
91.60
12
Royal Ruckus / Erin Flynn Tamplin (GA)  
51.20
20
24.00
8
11.00
--
114.20
13
Let's Be Frank / Suzie Harrison (KY)  
42.30
40
30.80
12
0.00
--
125.10
14
That'll Do II / Jennifer O'Neill (KY)  
41.30
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Hunterville / Laramie Maxwell (WY)  
52.70
0
24.80
--
W
--
W
W
Ziggy / Rachel Jurgens (NC)  
37.70
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Win the War / Jessica Bortner-Harris (NC)  
43.70
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Walk The Line / Emily Renfroe (AL)  
37.20
--
W
--
--
--
HC
HC
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Coal Creek / Lizzie Snow (NC)  
26.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.40
1
Tyne Be Merry(NR) / Kyle Carter (FL)  
29.20
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
32.40
2
DHI Zatopek B / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
3
Foreign Executive / Jennifer Rivera (NC)  
37.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.60
4
Nounours Du Moulin / Elena Ceballos (FL)  
43.20
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
46.80
5
Shooby Do / Lara Borson Knight (TN)  
32.40
0
0.00
12
3.00
--
47.40
6
Hoosier Daddy / Megan Lynn (KY)  
38.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
50.00
7
Carmac / William Hoos (TN)  
45.60
0
4.00
8
0.00
--
57.60
8
Foster's Bold Favorite / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
36.80
20
4.80
0
0.00
--
61.60
9
Tactical Maneuver / Ashley Leith (FL)  
42.80
0
4.80
20
0.00
--
67.60
10
Accolade / Kimberly Keeton DVM (GA)  
34.00
40
16.00
12
0.00
--
102.00
11
Dibelius / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
37.60
60
36.80
4
0.00
--
138.40
12
Chogo Ri / Mellisa Warden (SC)  
45.20
20
8.40
--
W
--
W
W
Jumpstreet / Heather Johnston (KY)  
46.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Quigase du Lac / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
25.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.20
1
Driving Ambition / Nathalie Pollard (GA)  
15.20
0
7.60
4
2.00
--
28.80
2
The Graduate / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
3
Roxie / Amy Barrington (SC)  
31.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.60
4
Widespread Panic / Megan Moore (KY)  
41.20
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
51.20
5
White Oak / Beth Perkins (NC)  
37.60
0
0.80
24
10.00
--
72.40
6
Incantare / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
35.60
20
9.60
8
5.00
--
78.20
7
Quadrigo / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
38.40
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
Zauberruf / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
42.80
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Continuous Applause / Olivia Case (SC)  
40.00
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Raphael / Michael Pollard (GA)  
27.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.80
1
Oakport Strauss / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
2
Jos Calfun / Michael Pollard (GA)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.30
3
Fernhill Cove / Beth Perkins (NC)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
4
Fuerst Independance / Julie Richards (GA)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
35.90
5
Wexford's Trumpet / Emma Fisher (OK)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
6
Maiden France / Chelsey Sawtell (TN)  
36.50
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
42.10
7
Adelphi / Aubrey Dunkerton (GA)  
29.60
0
0.00
8
7.00
--
44.60
8
DV8 / Michael Pollard (GA)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
11.00
--
48.50
9
Zahir / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
30.90
20
0.00
0
2.00
--
52.90
10
Never Been Better / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
39.10
0
0.00
8
6.00
--
53.10
11
Sportsfield Supersonic / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
23.00
--
60.50
12
Tirbracken / Laura Hampton (KY)  
44.80
0
12.80
4
0.00
--
61.60
13
Carson City / Irene Lampton (KY)  
43.00
0
0.40
4
R
--
R
R
Glen Morangie / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
39.10
0
0.00
--
W
--
W
W
No Pips / Peter Green (VA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PH (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
FR's Trust Fund / Kyle Carter (FL)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
1
Kompass / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
37.10
2
Patent Pending / Tiffany Lunney (TX)  
41.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.30
3
Big Time Baby / Jennifer Rivera (NC)  
37.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.80
4
SRF Farley's First / Beth Perkins (NC)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
42.60
5
Mick Jagger / Julie Richards (GA)  
44.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.80
6
Cheyenne Blue / Michael Pollard (GA)  
47.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.40
7
Ringfort Tinkaturk / Lizzie Snow (NC)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
5.00
--
48.10
8
Lough Rynn / Joe Meyer (FL)  
36.10
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
48.10
9
Old Man Moel / Sarah Dunkerton (MS)  
40.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
52.00
10
I've Got a Star / Elissa Gibbs (KY)  
45.20
0
0.00
8
4.00
--
57.20
11
Lucienne / Hannah Begue (AL)  
44.40
0
0.00
12
5.00
--
61.40
12
Grayboo / Lily Barlow (GA)  
47.40
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
75.40
13
Conahy's Courage / Kyle Carter (FL)  
44.40
20
0.00
8
7.00
--
79.40
14
Inamorato / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
37.80
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Quickstep / Joe Meyer (FL)  
36.50
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Blank Czech / Ashley Dalton (FL)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
35.30
1
Castlefarm Snooze Cruise / Alden Leavitt (SC)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.20
2
The Secret Agent / Victoria Clayton (GA)  
43.90
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
44.90
3
Fernhill Fortitude / Jenny Caras (GA)  
33.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
45.00
4
Time To Flare / Cindy Phillips (GA)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
47.90
5
Blue Stockings / Maggie Baker (GA)  
39.10
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
51.10
6
Spring Express / Jorja Miller (GA)  
32.60
0
7.60
8
9.00
--
57.20
7
The Prime Minister / Robin Bass (FL)  
31.30
0
13.60
8
10.00
--
62.90
8
Ruben / Marika Gustafson (NY)  
41.70
0
0.00
8
15.00
--
64.70
9
Fable / Kacie Dannehower (FL)  
30.40
0
0.00
32
4.00
--
66.40
10
Stack N Trace / Jade Anderson (GA)  
34.40
0
0.00
28
8.00
--
70.40
11
Manhattan / Ashley Keller (MN)  
35.70
0
0.00
32
20.00
--
87.70
12
C.T.S. Casey / Morgan Pollard (GA)  
38.30
60
7.60
0
4.00
--
109.90
13
Chub Cay / Vicki Reynolds (NC)  
30.00
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Sebastian / Helen Brew (LA)  
42.60
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Marksman / Nicole Fuselier (GA)  
43.50
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Kilkenny Star / Julie Richards (GA)  
33.90
0
7.20
8
0.00
--
49.10
HC
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tout De Suite / Leslie Law (FL)  
24.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.10
1
Sex Appeal / Becky Holder (GA)  
27.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.30
2
Gentlemen James / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
3
Severance Pay / Lindsey Stone (AL)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
4
Coker Springs / Betsy Ball (MS)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
41.50
5
Aberlour / Elissa Gibbs (KY)  
31.80
0
0.00
12
2.00
--
45.80
6
Motown / Becky Holder (GA)  
38.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.60
7
Pop Star / Ryan Smith (NC)  
42.30
0
0.00
8
20.00
--
70.30
8
Fernhill Hustler / Julie Richards (GA)  
31.80
20
16.40
4
0.00
--
72.20
9
Zydeco / William Hoos (TN)  
38.60
0
14.40
4
31.00
--
88.00
10
Cuztus Raztus / Melissa Schielein (IL)  
34.10
60
19.60
4
0.00
--
117.70
11
Patrickswell Stonehaven / Jenney Jakes (AL)  
42.70
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Bamboozle / Julie Richards (GA)  
27.70
0
0.00
--
W
--
W
W
Cat's Pajamas / Elizabeth Aboody (NY)  
36.80
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , THA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Saturday Night Special / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
1
Bombay Sapphire / Charles Plumb (NC)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
2
Woodrow / William Hoos (TN)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
3
Great Wheels / Ashley Leith (FL)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.70
4
QUASAR / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
39.10
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
41.90
5
Fernhill Eclipse / Julie Richards (GA)  
40.00
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
43.60
6
Arigato Sensei / Deborah Grosenbaugh (GA)  
44.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.60
7
Tortuga Bay / Natalie Hummel (KY)  
31.80
0
4.80
0
9.00
--
45.60
8
Fuerst Encounter / Linda Bammann (FL)  
43.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.60
9
Water Lilly / Katharina Huenermann (GA)  
30.90
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
54.90
10
Bayou Teche / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
46.40
0
1.20
8
0.00
--
55.60
11
Bingo L / Peter Green (VA)  
34.60
20
7.20
0
0.00
--
61.80
12
Ballzauber / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
37.70
20
17.60
8
17.00
--
100.30
13
Shannondale Sam / Chimene Evans (SC)  
33.20
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Rosaria / Helen Brew (LA)  
41.40
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , THB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Knight's Tale / Annette Reals (SC)  
24.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.10
1
Killiney Hill / Sophie David (GA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
2
Henry Knox / Ashley Dalton (FL)  
26.40
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
36.40
3
Valentino / Charles Plumb (NC)  
33.60
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
40.60
4
Magically / Elisa Wallace (GA)  
32.30
0
0.00
8
3.00
--
43.30
5
Sayyida / Kyle Carter (FL)  
37.30
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
46.10
6
Bust A Groove / Nilson Da Silva (SC)  
47.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.30
7
Jaws / Mary Mallory (GA)  
47.30
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
52.10
8
Sweet William / Brigid Murray (GA)  
23.20
0
0.00
12
19.00
--
54.20
9
Fernhill Jupiter / Asa Cooper (GA)  
37.70
0
3.60
16
0.00
--
57.30
10
Bayou Jubilee / Nilson Moreira da Silva (SC)  
39.60
40
8.00
4
0.00
--
91.60
11
Man of Mystery / Asa Cooper (GA)  
46.80
40
18.80
16
0.00
--
121.60
12
Chevelle / Madison Bonamarte (WI)  
40.90
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Thomastown / Lizzie Snow (NC)  
40.90
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Excitingly / Kathleen Fitzgerald (KY)  
45.00
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fluff / Aisling Carroll (KY)  
25.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.90
1
Bugatti / Mary Martone (NC)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
2
Revelry II / Kate McQuilken (GA)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
3
Summer Indian / Nicole Andrews DVM (GA)  
45.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
65.00
4
Claggan Imp / Megill Imes (MS)  
34.60
20
14.80
4
0.00
--
73.40
5
same as gold / Jessica Clemens (IL)  
46.40
20
0.00
16
15.00
--
97.40
6
Come What May / Hannah Williams (KY)  
35.50
20
R
--
R
R
Catch Me If U Can / Tatum Stam (IL)  
46.40
60
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Legada / Annie Higley (MI)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
1
Colonel Mustard / Cali Lubrant (GA)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
2
Gin Rummy / Ann Mills (GA)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
41.80
3
Sandpiper / Tahlia Hodes (KY)  
35.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.00
4
Feine Loesung / Alison Hardaway (GA)  
37.70
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
44.10
5
Pearl Jam / Lindsey Stucker (GA)  
40.00
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
49.60
6
Celtic Dancer / Michala Burman (KY)  
38.60
0
0.40
12
3.00
--
54.00
7
Livewire / Anne Kearley (FL)  
55.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.50
8
L.A. Albert / Chrissy Resch (FL)  
44.60
20
13.60
4
2.00
--
84.20
9
Finders Keepers / Lindsey Graulich (GA)  
R
--
--
--
--
--
R
R
Spartan's Swagman / Sandra McDonald (SC)  
32.70
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Banbury Cross Joker / Matthew Boyd (GA)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
1
Valentino / Alana Craithers (SC)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
2
Daybreak / Lucile Tutwiler (AL)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
3
Innisfree / Carroll Ann Bowers (SC)  
36.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.10
4
Just Jackson / Lauren Balentine (GA)  
36.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.10
5
Braveheart / Jordan Oldham (TN)  
37.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.00
6
High Time / Leah Barlow (GA)  
40.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.00
7
Nancy Drew / Drew Kemerling (KY)  
33.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
57.50
8
Jesse James / Lillian Davis (NC)  
41.30
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
81.30
9
Nathan / Polly Spate` (FL)  
38.30
40
0.00
4
0.00
--
82.30
10
Free and Easy / Anna Efinger (TN)  
39.10
0
RF
0
1.00
--
RF
RF
Rubies to Diamonds / Jill Hopcroft (FL)  
31.70
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Entitled / Ian McDonald (SC)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
1
The Obvious Surprise / Jean Long Roten (GA)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
2
Exception to the Rule / Laura Diller (MD)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
3
Bold Ambition / Glynis Tant (GA)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
4
Late Arrival / Gwen Patterson (GA)  
36.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.10
5
Jatski's Southern Charm / Andrea Vester (GA)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
40.30
6
WHF Kitaro / Helga Schroeder (GA)  
38.30
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
42.70
7
One Perfect Storm / Sydney Ayres (TN)  
46.50
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
52.50
8
Sparrow Cappuccino / Jill Hopcroft (FL)  
41.30
0
11.20
8
4.00
--
64.50
9
Balmullo's Beacon / Avery Lewis (GA)  
37.00
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jasmine 3E / Leslie Law (FL)  
23.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.50
1
Serengeti / Kyle Carter (FL)  
23.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.50
2
Dempsey / Annie Aul (AL)  
27.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.80
3
Parc Cooley / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
4
Appalachia / Kelly Rappuchi (SC)  
30.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.40
5
Watermill / Lindsey Solorzano (KY)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
6
Bacardi R / Carolyn Cadier (GA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
7
Escape Appeal / Christy Mackaness (SC)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
8
Unescorted / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
9
Calysta MWF / Allison Thompson (NC)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
10
Bristol Indian / Jorja Miller (GA)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
11
Fernhill Stateside / Nicole Andrews DVM (GA)  
37.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
37.80
12
Treliver Drambuie / Peter Green (VA)  
33.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.50
13
Gossip Time / Cindy Phillips (GA)  
35.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.20
14
/ Susan Beebee (NC)  
32.60
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
56.60
15
What Happens in Vegas / Aubrey Cohen (SC)  
35.20
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
95.20
16
Sweet Clover / Sandra McDonald (SC)  
40.40
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRA (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Curious George / Sarah Sage (MS)  
46.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.20
1
Cheer for Corky(NR) / Madison Tilles (GA)  
41.00
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
46.20
2
Kings Flashy Lassy / Whitney Rowell (GA)  
47.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.60
3
Canello / Meredith Mullins (GA)  
51.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
55.00
4
Mr. Peeps / Rylee Gailey (GA)  
50.00
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
90.00
5
A True Gentleman(NR) / Laura Daily(NR)  
45.70
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Aly's Alpha Boy / Laura Thompson (TN)  
55.70
120
E
8
14.00
--
E
E
Barbie Dream Horse(NR) / Emily Sellers (GA)  
48.60
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRB (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Godiva / Chelsea Czapla (AL)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
1
Renny's Cliche / Mary Harsch (GA)  
37.60
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
42.80
2
Solo(NR) / Cari Budny (AL)  
42.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.90
3
Kaleidoscope's Mystic(NR) / Laura Thompson (TN)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
4
Heaven's Ridge Patrick LeBeau / Lydia McGinnis (GA)  
36.20
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
43.40
5
Laugh Out Loud / Kristen Anderson (AL)  
41.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.40
6
Sunday Sinner / Erin Wynn (GA)  
43.30
--
W
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Remarkable / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
22.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
22.40
1
Plutonium / Amanda Teague (NC)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
2
Fresca Naturale / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
36.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.70
3
Fernhill Sarco(NR) / Chimene Evans (SC)  
33.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.80
4
All of Indy / Tawn Edwards (GA)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
5
LVS Jackson / Julie Richards (GA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
6
Good Tyme Charlie / Mirabelle Dickhart (SC)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
7
Valley Creek Carlin LeBeau / Carla Jimmerson (GA)  
34.80
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
41.20
8
Red Mare / Megill Imes (MS)  
53.30
20
66.00
0
0.00
--
139.30
9
Bud Light Year / Carrie Barrick (KY)  
30.50
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Falkonet / Alexandra Green (TN)  
45.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
53.60
1
Flagmount's Irish Riverstone / Sarah Murphy (GA)  
55.60
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
57.60
2
Deputy Commander / Andrea Glazer (KY)  
52.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
60.20
3
Cornichon / Sophie David (GA)  
57.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
61.80
4
Weja Annabridget / Diana Heinrich (TX)  
56.60
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
62.60
5
Ripple Effect / Mackenzie Spaes (KY)  
53.10
0
0.00
8
5.00
--
66.10
6
Utopia III / Nicole Doolittle (FL)  
51.30
0
0.00
4
15.00
--
70.30
7
Benwald / Hayley Smith (NC)  
64.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
72.10
8
Troubadour Hall / Rebecca Willner (FL)  
61.20
0
0.00
20
1.00
--
82.20
9
Stellaluna / Ashley Giles (GA)  
75.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
83.60
10
Knockraha / Allison Thompson (NC)  
58.10
20
2.40
4
0.00
--
84.50
11
Sparrow's Owen / Megan Harris (GA)  
66.60
0
0.00
8
11.00
--
85.60
12
Hope Cove / Claire Parker (NM)  
48.40
0
0.00
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Matapeake / Sarah Dunkerton (MS)  
45.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.60
1
Fly 'N' Bayou / Nicola Buckingham (GA)  
58.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.60
2
Ard Denzil / Charles Plumb (NC)  
56.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
60.90
3
Ultimate Victory / Rick Wallace (FL)  
52.80
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
62.40
4
Little Swift / Lauren O'Brien (NC)  
53.30
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
66.10
5
The Prof / Jacob Fletcher (AR)  
54.20
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
66.20
6
Three's A Ruckus / Erin Flynn Tamplin (GA)  
55.60
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
66.40
7
Sky Show / Lexi Scovil (WI)  
66.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
74.70
8
As Time Goes By / Dana Carlin (FL)  
61.90
0
5.20
4
4.00
--
75.10
9
Say So / Molly Van Arsdalen (MI)  
73.30
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
85.30
10
Running Wolfe / Nilson da Silva (SC)  
74.40
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
90.40
11
A Dream Come True / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
75.30
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE

Back to Index