USEA Official Event Results

Support the USEA by Supporting Our Advertisers
USEA - -1 Official Results: Chattahoochee Hills H.T. (May 2012)

Chattahoochee Hills H.T. (May 2012)

[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 19) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Schoensgreen Hanni / Michael Pollard (GA) 27.50 0 5.60 4 0.00 -- 37.10 1
Courageous Comet / Becky Holder (GA) 26.30 0 3.20 8 0.00 -- 37.50 2
Tops / Danielle Dichting (GA) 33.30 0 9.60 4 0.00 -- 46.90 3
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL) 36.70 0 10.40 4 0.00 -- 51.10 4
Carlingford's Forever / Emma Fisher (OK) 42.30 0 7.60 8 0.00 -- 57.90 5
Downtown Harrison / Jonathan Holling (FL) 33.00 20 18.80 0 0.00 -- 71.80 6
Medici / Elissa Gibbs (KY) 49.50 0 18.80 4 0.00 -- 72.30 7
Fernhill Cubalawn / Alexandra Green (TN) 42.80 0 15.20 16 0.00 -- 74.00 8
Sir Rockstar / Libby Head (GA) 58.70 0 17.60 0 0.00 -- 76.30 9
Enchantez / Lindsey Solorzano (VA) 50.50 0 13.20 4 9.00 -- 76.70 10
Jireh / Becky Roper (TX) 40.50 0 26.80 16 0.00 -- 83.30 11
Amendment 15 / Darren Chiacchia (NY) 57.20 0 30.40 4 0.00 -- 91.60 12
Royal Ruckus / Erin Flynn Tamplin (GA) 51.20 20 24.00 8 11.00 -- 114.20 13
Let's Be Frank / Suzie Harrison (KY) 42.30 40 30.80 12 0.00 -- 125.10 14
That'll Do II / Jennifer O'Neill (KY) 41.30 40 R -- -- -- R R
Hunterville / Laramie Maxwell (WY) 52.70 0 24.80 -- W -- W W
Ziggy / Rachel Jurgens (NC) 37.70 -- W -- -- -- W W
Win the War / Jessica Bortner-Harris (NC) 43.70 -- W -- -- -- W W
Walk The Line / Emily Renfroe (AL) 37.20 -- W -- -- -- HC HC
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 14) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Coal Creek / Lizzie Snow (NC) 26.40 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 26.40 1
Tyne Be Merry(NR) / Kyle Carter (FL) 29.20 0 3.20 0 0.00 -- 32.40 2
DHI Zatopek B / Jonathan Holling (FL) 36.80 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 36.80 3
Foreign Executive / Jennifer Rivera (NC) 37.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 37.60 4
Nounours Du Moulin / Elena Ceballos (FL) 43.20 0 3.60 0 0.00 -- 46.80 5
Shooby Do / Lara Borson Knight (TN) 32.40 0 0.00 12 3.00 -- 47.40 6
Hoosier Daddy / Megan Lynn (KY) 38.00 0 0.00 12 0.00 -- 50.00 7
Carmac / William Hoos (TN) 45.60 0 4.00 8 0.00 -- 57.60 8
Foster's Bold Favorite / Mary Bess Sigman (GA) 36.80 20 4.80 0 0.00 -- 61.60 9
Tactical Maneuver / Ashley Leith (FL) 42.80 0 4.80 20 0.00 -- 67.60 10
Accolade / Kimberly Keeton (GA) 34.00 40 16.00 12 0.00 -- 102.00 11
Dibelius / Darren Chiacchia (NY) 37.60 60 36.80 4 0.00 -- 138.40 12
Chogo Ri / Mellisa Warden (SC) 45.20 20 8.40 -- W -- W W
Jumpstreet / Heather Johnston (KY) 46.00 60 E -- -- -- E E
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 10) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Quigase du Lac / Jonathan Holling (FL) 25.20 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 25.20 1
Driving Ambition / Nathalie Pollard (GA) 15.20 0 7.60 4 2.00 -- 28.80 2
The Graduate / Danielle Dichting (GA) 30.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 30.00 3
Roxie / Amy Barrington (SC) 31.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 31.60 4
Widespread Panic / Megan Moore (KY) 41.20 0 2.00 8 0.00 -- 51.20 5
White Oak / Beth Perkins (NC) 37.60 0 0.80 24 10.00 -- 72.40 6
Incantare / Andrew Palmer (AL) 35.60 20 9.60 8 5.00 -- 78.20 7
Quadrigo / Alayna Pastuck (PA) 38.40 120 E -- -- -- E E
Zauberruf / Darren Chiacchia (NY) 42.80 60 E -- -- -- E E
Continuous Applause / Olivia Case (SC) 40.00 0 TE -- -- -- TE TE
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 16) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Raphael / Michael Pollard (GA) 27.80 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 27.80 1
Oakport Strauss / Jonathan Holling (FL) 30.90 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 30.90 2
Jos Calfun / Michael Pollard (GA) 31.30 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 31.30 3
Fernhill Cove / Beth Perkins (NC) 34.40 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 34.40 4
Fuerst Independance / Julie Richards (GA) 33.90 0 0.00 0 2.00 -- 35.90 5
Wexford's Trumpet / Emma Fisher (OK) 38.30 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 38.30 6
Maiden France / Chelsey Sawtell (TN) 36.50 0 1.60 4 0.00 -- 42.10 7
Adelphi / Aubrey Dunkerton (GA) 29.60 0 0.00 8 7.00 -- 44.60 8
DV8 / Michael Pollard (GA) 33.50 0 0.00 4 11.00 -- 48.50 9
Zahir / Nicholas Cwick (AL) 30.90 20 0.00 0 2.00 -- 52.90 10
Never Been Better / Nicholas Cwick (AL) 39.10 0 0.00 8 6.00 -- 53.10 11
Sportsfield Supersonic / Jamie Doolittle (NC) 33.50 0 0.00 4 23.00 -- 60.50 12
Tirbracken / Laura Hampton (KY) 44.80 0 12.80 4 0.00 -- 61.60 13
Carson City / Irene Lampton (KY) 43.00 0 0.40 4 R -- R R
Glen Morangie / Mary Bess Sigman (GA) 39.10 0 0.00 -- W -- W W
No Pips / Peter Green (VA) 33.00 0 0.00 0 TE -- TE TE
[HT] Preliminary , PH (Starters: 16) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
FR's Trust Fund / Kyle Carter (FL) 30.90 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 30.90 1
Kompass / Jonathan Holling (FL) 36.10 0 0.00 0 1.00 -- 37.10 2
Patent Pending / Tiffany Lunney (TX) 41.30 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 41.30 3
Big Time Baby / Jennifer Rivera (NC) 37.80 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 41.80 4
SRF Farley's First / Beth Perkins (NC) 39.60 0 0.00 0 3.00 -- 42.60 5
Mick Jagger / Julie Richards (GA) 44.80 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 44.80 6
Cheyenne Blue / Michael Pollard (GA) 47.40 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 47.40 7
Ringfort Tinkaturk / Lizzie Snow (NC) 39.10 0 0.00 4 5.00 -- 48.10 8
Lough Rynn / Joe Meyer (FL) 36.10 0 0.00 12 0.00 -- 48.10 9
Old Man Moel / Sarah Dunkerton (MS) 40.00 0 0.00 12 0.00 -- 52.00 10
I've Got a Star / Elissa Gibbs (KY) 45.20 0 0.00 8 4.00 -- 57.20 11
Lucienne / Hannah Begue (AL) 44.40 0 0.00 12 5.00 -- 61.40 12
Grayboo / Lily Barlow (GA) 47.40 20 0.00 8 0.00 -- 75.40 13
Conahy's Courage / Kyle Carter (FL) 44.40 20 0.00 8 7.00 -- 79.40 14
Quickstep / Joe Meyer (FL) 36.50 60 E -- -- -- E E
Inamorato / Andrew Palmer (AL) 37.80 60 E -- -- -- E E
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 17) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Blank Czech / Ashley Dalton (FL) 31.30 0 0.00 0 4.00 -- 35.30 1
Castlefarm Snooze Cruise / Alden Leavitt (SC) 32.20 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 36.20 2
The Secret Agent / Victoria Clayton (GA) 43.90 0 0.00 0 1.00 -- 44.90 3
Fernhill Fortitude / Jenny Caras (GA) 33.00 0 0.00 12 0.00 -- 45.00 4
Time To Flare / Cindy Phillips (GA) 40.90 0 0.00 4 3.00 -- 47.90 5
Blue Stockings / Maggie Baker (GA) 39.10 0 0.00 12 0.00 -- 51.10 6
Spring Express / Jorja Miller (GA) 32.60 0 7.60 8 9.00 -- 57.20 7
The Prime Minister / Robin Bass (FL) 31.30 0 13.60 8 10.00 -- 62.90 8
Ruben / Marika Gustafson (NY) 41.70 0 0.00 8 15.00 -- 64.70 9
Fable / Kacie Dannehower (FL) 30.40 0 0.00 32 4.00 -- 66.40 10
Stack N Trace / Jade Anderson (GA) 34.40 0 0.00 28 8.00 -- 70.40 11
Manhattan / Ashley Keller (MN) 35.70 0 0.00 32 20.00 -- 87.70 12
C.T.S. Casey / Morgan Pollard (GA) 38.30 60 7.60 0 4.00 -- 109.90 13
Chub Cay / Vicki Reynolds (NC) 30.00 20 R -- -- -- R R
Marksman / Nicole Fuselier (GA) 43.50 80 E -- -- -- E E
Sebastian / Helen Brew (LA) 42.60 80 E -- -- -- E E
Kilkenny Star / Julie Richards (GA) 33.90 0 7.20 8 0.00 -- 49.10 HC
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 14) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tout De Suite / Leslie Law (FL) 24.10 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 24.10 1
Sex Appeal / Becky Holder (GA) 27.30 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 31.30 2
Gentlemen James / Nicholas Cwick (AL) 36.40 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 36.40 3
Severance Pay / Lindsey Stone (AL) 35.00 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 39.00 4
Coker Springs / Betsy Ball (MS) 40.50 0 0.00 0 1.00 -- 41.50 5
Aberlour / Elissa Gibbs (KY) 31.80 0 0.00 12 2.00 -- 45.80 6
Motown / Becky Holder (GA) 38.60 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 46.60 7
Pop Star / Ryan Smith (NC) 42.30 0 0.00 8 20.00 -- 70.30 8
Fernhill Hustler / Julie Richards (GA) 31.80 20 16.40 4 0.00 -- 72.20 9
Zydeco / William Hoos (TN) 38.60 0 14.40 4 31.00 -- 88.00 10
Cuztus Raztus / Melissa Schielein (IL) 34.10 60 19.60 4 0.00 -- 117.70 11
Patrickswell Stonehaven / Jenney Jakes (AL) 42.70 -- W -- -- -- W W
Cephas / Julie Richards (GA) 27.70 0 0.00 -- W -- W W
Cat's Pajamas / Elizabeth Aboody (NY) 36.80 60 E -- -- -- E E
[HT] Training , THA (Starters: 15) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Saturday Night Special / Mary Bess Sigman (GA) 34.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 34.60 1
Bombay Sapphire / Charles Plumb (NC) 34.10 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 38.10 2
Woodrow / William Hoos (TN) 39.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 39.60 3
Great Wheels / Ashley Leith (FL) 37.70 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 41.70 4
QUASAR / Alayna Pastuck (PA) 39.10 0 2.80 0 0.00 -- 41.90 5
Fernhill Eclipse / Julie Richards (GA) 40.00 0 3.60 0 0.00 -- 43.60 6
Arigato Sensei / Deborah Grosenbaugh (GA) 44.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 44.60 7
Tortuga Bay / Natalie Hummel (KY) 31.80 0 4.80 0 9.00 -- 45.60 8
Fuerst Encounter / Linda Bammann (FL) 43.60 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 47.60 9
Water Lilly / Katharina Huenermann (GA) 30.90 20 0.00 4 0.00 -- 54.90 10
Bayou Teche / Laura VanderVliet (SC) 46.40 0 1.20 8 0.00 -- 55.60 11
Bingo L / Peter Green (VA) 34.60 20 7.20 0 0.00 -- 61.80 12
Ballzauber / Darren Chiacchia (NY) 37.70 20 17.60 8 17.00 -- 100.30 13
Rosaria / Helen Brew (LA) 41.40 100 E -- -- -- E E
Shannondale Sam / Chimene Evans (SC) 33.20 60 E -- -- -- E E
[HT] Training , THB (Starters: 15) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Knight's Tale / Annette Reals (SC) 24.10 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 24.10 1
Killiney Hill / Sophie David (GA) 30.90 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 30.90 2
Henry Knox / Ashley Dalton (FL) 26.40 0 6.00 4 0.00 -- 36.40 3
Valentino / Charles Plumb (NC) 33.60 0 0.00 4 3.00 -- 40.60 4
Magically / Elisa Wallace (GA) 32.30 0 0.00 8 3.00 -- 43.30 5
Sayyida / Kyle Carter (FL) 37.30 0 4.80 4 0.00 -- 46.10 6
Bust A Groove / Nilson Da Silva (SC) 47.30 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 47.30 7
Jaws / Mary Mallory (MT) 47.30 0 0.80 4 0.00 -- 52.10 8
Sweet William / Brigid Murray (GA) 23.20 0 0.00 12 19.00 -- 54.20 9
Fernhill Jupiter / Asa Cooper (GA) 37.70 0 3.60 16 0.00 -- 57.30 10
Bayou Jubilee / Nilson Moreira da Silva (SC) 39.60 40 8.00 4 0.00 -- 91.60 11
Man of Mystery / Asa Cooper (GA) 46.80 40 18.80 16 0.00 -- 121.60 12
Chevelle / Madison Bonamarte (WI) 40.90 0 RF -- -- -- RF RF
Thomastown / Lizzie Snow (NC) 40.90 -- W -- -- -- W W
Excitingly / Kathleen Fitzgerald (KY) 45.00 80 E -- -- -- E E
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 8) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fluff / Aisling Carroll (KY) 25.90 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 25.90 1
Bugatti / Mary Martone (NC) 33.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 33.60 2
Revelry II / Kate McQuilken (GA) 43.20 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 43.20 3
Summer Indian / Nicole Andrews (GA) 45.00 20 0.00 0 0.00 -- 65.00 4
Claggan Imp / Megill Imes (MS) 34.60 20 14.80 4 0.00 -- 73.40 5
same as gold / Jessica Clemens (IL) 46.40 20 0.00 16 15.00 -- 97.40 6
Come What May / Hannah Williams (KY) 35.50 20 R -- R R
Catch Me If U Can / Tatum Stam (IL) 46.40 60 E -- E E
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 11) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Legada / Annie Higley (MI) 32.70 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 32.70 1
Colonel Mustard / Cali Lubrant (GA) 36.40 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 36.40 2
Gin Rummy / Ann Mills (GA) 36.80 0 0.00 4 1.00 -- 41.80 3
Sandpiper / Tahlia Hodes (KY) 35.00 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 43.00 4
Feine Loesung / Alison Hardaway (GA) 37.70 0 2.40 4 0.00 -- 44.10 5
Pearl Jam / Lindsey Stucker (GA) 40.00 0 1.60 8 0.00 -- 49.60 6
Celtic Dancer / Michala Burman (KY) 38.60 0 0.40 12 3.00 -- 54.00 7
Livewire / Anne Kearley (FL) 55.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 55.50 8
L.A. Albert / Chrissy Resch (FL) 44.60 20 13.60 4 2.00 -- 84.20 9
Finders Keepers / Lindsey Graulich (GA) R -- -- -- -- -- R R
Spartan's Swagman / Sandra McDonald (SC) 32.70 -- W -- -- -- W W
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 12) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Banbury Cross Joker / Matthew Boyd (GA) 33.90 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 33.90 1
Valentino / Alana Craithers (SC) 35.70 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 35.70 2
Daybreak / Lucile Tutwiler (AL) 37.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 37.00 3
Innisfree / Carroll Ann Bowers (SC) 36.10 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 40.10 4
Just Jackson / Lauren Balentine (GA) 36.10 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 44.10 5
Braveheart / Jordan Oldham (TN) 37.00 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 45.00 6
High Time / Leah Barlow (GA) 40.00 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 48.00 7
Nancy Drew / Drew Kemerling (KY) 33.50 20 0.00 4 0.00 -- 57.50 8
Jesse James / Lillian Davis (NC) 41.30 40 0.00 0 0.00 -- 81.30 9
Nathan / Polly Spate` (FL) 38.30 40 0.00 4 0.00 -- 82.30 10
Free and Easy / Anna Efinger (TN) 39.10 0 RF 0 1.00 -- RF RF
Rubies to Diamonds / Jill Hopcroft (FL) 31.70 -- -- 0 E -- E E
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 10) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Entitled / Ian McDonald (SC) 31.70 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 31.70 1
The Obvious Surprise / Jean Long Roten (GA) 32.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 32.60 2
Exception to the Rule / Laura Diller (MD) 34.80 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 34.80 3
Bold Ambition / Glynis Tant (GA) 39.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 39.60 4
Late Arrival / Gwen Patterson (GA) 36.10 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 40.10 5
Jatski's Southern Charm / Andrea Vester (GA) 38.30 0 0.00 0 2.00 -- 40.30 6
WHF Kitaro / Helga Schroeder (GA) 38.30 0 0.40 4 0.00 -- 42.70 7
One Perfect Storm / Sydney Ayres (TN) 46.50 0 0.00 4 2.00 -- 52.50 8
Sparrow Cappuccino / Jill Hopcroft (FL) 41.30 0 11.20 8 4.00 -- 64.50 9
Balmullo's Beacon / Avery Lewis (GA) 37.00 60 E 0 0.00 -- E E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 17) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jasmine 3E / Leslie Law (FL) 23.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 23.50 1
Serengeti / Kyle Carter (FL) 23.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 23.50 2
Dempsey / Annie Aul (AL) 27.80 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 27.80 3
Parc Cooley / Mary Bess Sigman (GA) 30.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 30.00 4
Appalachia / Kelly Rappuchi (SC) 30.40 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 30.40 5
Watermill / Lindsey Solorzano (VA) 32.20 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 32.20 6
Bacardi R / Carolyn Cadier (GA) 33.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 33.00 7
Escape Appeal / Christy Mackaness (SC) 33.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 33.50 8
Unescorted / Nicholas Cwick (AL) 34.80 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 34.80 9
Calysta MWF / Allison Thompson (FL) 35.70 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 35.70 10
Bristol Indian / Jorja Miller (GA) 36.10 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 36.10 11
Fernhill Stateside / Nicole Andrews (GA) 37.00 0 0.80 0 0.00 -- 37.80 12
Treliver Drambuie / Peter Green (VA) 33.50 20 0.00 0 0.00 -- 53.50 13
Gossip Time / Cindy Phillips (GA) 35.20 20 0.00 0 0.00 -- 55.20 14
/ Susan Beebee (NC) 32.60 20 0.00 4 0.00 -- 56.60 15
What Happens in Vegas / Aubrey Cohen (SC) 35.20 60 0.00 0 0.00 -- 95.20 16
Sweet Clover / Sandra McDonald (SC) 40.40 -- -- -- W -- W W
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRA (Starters: 8) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Curious George / Sarah Sage (MS) 46.20 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 46.20 1
Cheer for Corky(NR) / Madison Tilles (GA) 41.00 0 5.20 0 0.00 -- 46.20 2
Kings Flashy Lassy / Whitney Rowell (GA) 47.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 47.60 3
Canello / Meredith Mullins (GA) 51.00 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 55.00 4
Mr. Peeps / Rylee Gailey (GA) 50.00 40 0.00 0 0.00 -- 90.00 5
A True Gentleman(NR) / Laura Daily(NR) 45.70 -- W 4 0.00 -- W W
Barbie Dream Horse(NR) / Emily Sellers (GA) 48.60 -- -- 0 E -- E E
Aly's Alpha Boy / Laura Thompson (TN) 55.70 120 E 8 14.00 -- E E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRB (Starters: 7) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Godiva / Chelsea Czapla (AL) 40.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 40.50 1
Renny's Cliche / Mary Harsch (GA) 37.60 0 5.20 0 0.00 -- 42.80 2
Solo(NR) / Cari Budny (AL) 42.90 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 42.90 3
Kaleidoscope's Mystic(NR) / Laura Thompson (TN) 39.10 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 43.10 4
Heaven's Ridge Patrick LeBeau / Lydia McGinnis (GA) 36.20 0 3.20 4 0.00 -- 43.40 5
Laugh Out Loud / Kristen Anderson (AL) 41.40 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 45.40 6
Sunday Sinner / Erin Wynn (GA) 43.30 -- W -- W -- W W
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 10) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Remarkable / Mary Bess Sigman (GA) 22.40 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 22.40 1
Plutonium / Amanda Teague (NC) 28.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 28.60 2
Fresca Naturale / Nicholas Cwick (AL) 36.70 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 36.70 3
Fernhill Sarco(NR) / Chimene Evans (SC) 33.80 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 37.80 4
All of Indy / Tawn Edwards (GA) 38.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 38.60 5
LVS Jackson / Julie Richards (GA) 40.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 40.00 6
Good Tyme Charlie / Mirabelle Dickhart (SC) 41.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 41.00 7
Valley Creek Carlin LeBeau / Carla Jimmerson (GA) 34.80 0 2.40 4 0.00 -- 41.20 8
Red Mare / Megill Imes (MS) 53.30 20 66.00 0 0.00 -- 139.30 9
Bud Light Year / Carrie Barrick (KY) 30.50 0 TE 0 0.00 -- TE TE
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 13) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Falkonet / Alexandra Green (TN) 45.60 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 53.60 1
Flagmount's Irish Riverstone / Sarah Murphy (GA) 55.60 0 0.00 0 2.00 -- 57.60 2
Deputy Commander / Andrea Glazer (KY) 52.20 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 60.20 3
Cornichon / Sophie David (GA) 57.80 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 61.80 4
Weja Annabridget / Diana Heinrich (TX) 56.60 0 0.00 4 2.00 -- 62.60 5
Ripple Effect / Mackenzie Spaes (KY) 53.10 0 0.00 8 5.00 -- 66.10 6
Utopia III / Nicole Doolittle (FL) 51.30 0 0.00 4 15.00 -- 70.30 7
Benwald / Hayley Smith (NC) 64.10 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 72.10 8
Troubadour Hall / Rebecca Willner (FL) 61.20 0 0.00 20 1.00 -- 82.20 9
Stellaluna / Ashley Giles (GA) 75.60 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 83.60 10
Knockraha / Allison Thompson (FL) 58.10 20 2.40 4 0.00 -- 84.50 11
Sparrow's Owen / Megan Harris (GA) 66.60 0 0.00 8 11.00 -- 85.60 12
Hope Cove / Claire Parker (NM) 48.40 0 0.00 0 E -- E E
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 12) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Matapeake / Sarah Dunkerton (MS) 45.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 45.60 1
Fly 'N' Bayou / Nicola Buckingham (GA) 58.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 58.60 2
Ard Denzil / Charles Plumb (NC) 56.90 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 60.90 3
Ultimate Victory / Rick Wallace (FL) 52.80 0 1.60 8 0.00 -- 62.40 4
Little Swift / Lauren O'Brien (NC) 53.30 0 8.80 4 0.00 -- 66.10 5
The Prof / Jacob Fletcher (AR) 54.20 0 0.00 12 0.00 -- 66.20 6
Three's A Ruckus / Erin Flynn Tamplin (GA) 55.60 0 2.80 8 0.00 -- 66.40 7
Sky Show / Lexi Scovil (WI) 66.70 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 74.70 8
As Time Goes By / Dana Carlin (FL) 61.90 0 5.20 4 4.00 -- 75.10 9
Say So / Molly Van Arsdalen (MI) 73.30 0 0.00 12 0.00 -- 85.30 10
Running Wolfe / Nilson da Silva (SC) 74.40 0 0.00 16 0.00 -- 90.40 11
A Dream Come True / Jamie Doolittle (NC) 75.30 0 TE -- -- -- TE TE

Back to Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors