USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: MCTA H.T., Inc (May 2012) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: MCTA H.T., Inc (May 2012)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Westerly / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
38.8
0
4.4
0
0
--
43.20
1
Titanium / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
36.9
0
7.6
0
3
--
47.50
2
Zara / Tracey Bienemann (MD)  
45.6
0
6.4
12
0
--
64.00
3
Griffin X / Colin Fraser (VA)  
41.9
0
22.8
12
7
--
83.70
4
Dunlavin's Token / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
35.6
20
86.8
4
0
--
146.40
5
Collection Pass / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
48.8
60
44.8
0
0
--
153.60
6
Utah B / Danica Moore (VA)  
38.1
20
R
4
0
--
R
R
Cavendish / Julia Wendell (MD)  
38.4
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Inmidair / Jan Byyny (VA)  
31.6
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Hail II / Natalia Gurmankin (FL)  
40.9
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Carlingford Merlot / Lucia Strini (VA)  
32.4
0
0
0
0
--
32.40
1
Cold Harbor / Boyd Martin (PA)  
34.8
0
0
0
0
--
34.80
2
Kestrel Key / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
34.8
0
1.2
0
0
--
36.00
3
Why Not / Jan Byyny (VA)  
34.4
0
6
0
0
--
40.40
4
Young Gun / Maris Burns (WA)  
37.6
0
0.8
4
0
--
42.40
5
Master Frisky / Boyd Martin (PA)  
36.4
0
0
8
0
--
44.40
6
Toga / Sheri Thornley (MD)  
38
0
7.2
0
0
--
45.20
7
Viola / Erin Freedman (VA)  
35.6
0
13.6
4
0
--
53.20
8
Shining North Star / Doug Payne (SC)  
47.6
0
1.2
8
0
--
56.80
9
Aqua Tom / Helen Hayn (VA)  
45.2
0
5.6
8
0
--
58.80
10
Wynella Wolverine / Kristen Gray (MD)  
38.4
100
E
8
0
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mar De Amor / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
25.2
0
0
0
0
--
25.20
1
Wildcard SCF / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
25.7
0
0
0
0
--
25.70
2
De Mello / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
26.5
0
2
4
0
--
32.50
3
No More Rocks / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
28.3
0
5.2
0
0
--
33.50
4
Strike A Pose / Kelli Temple (VA)  
35.7
0
0
0
0
--
35.70
5
Rivan / Molly Rosin (PA)  
26.1
0
10.8
0
0
--
36.90
6
Merloch / Sharon White (WV)  
31.3
0
6
0
0
--
37.30
7
Buckharo / Lindsay Kelley (VA)  
38.3
0
0
0
0
--
38.30
8
Anna Bella / Kurt Martin (VA)  
30.4
0
8.4
4
0
--
38.80
9
Steady Eddie / Boyd Martin (PA)  
34.8
0
4.8
0
0
--
39.60
10
Starstruck / Melissa Hunsberger (VA)  
26.1
0
9.6
4
0
--
39.70
11
Checkout the Charmer / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
34.4
0
7.2
4
0
--
41.60
12
Frankie / Ryan Wood (PA)  
33
0
12.8
0
0
--
45.80
13
The Apprentice / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
26.5
0
12.8
8
0
--
47.30
14
New Cadet / Boyd Martin (PA)  
39.6
0
8.8
0
0
--
48.40
15
Puttin' on the Ritz / Molly Rosin (PA)  
40.4
0
6
4
0
--
50.40
16
VS McCuan Civil Liberty / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
37
0
15.6
0
0
--
52.60
17
Partyboy /  
41.3
0
9.6
4
0
--
54.90
18
Fernhill Classic / Ryan Wood (PA)  
34.8
0
20.4
0
0
--
55.20
19
Royal Tribute / Doug Payne (SC)  
32.6
0
11.6
12
0
--
56.20
20
Come Out and Play / Jamie Furtado (MD)  
36.5
0
32.4
0
0
--
68.90
21
Gibstar / Lucia Strini (VA)  
37.4
20
24
0
0
--
81.40
22
Sabrina / Molly Rosin (PA)  
47.4
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
On The Rocks / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
32.6
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Vamor / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
26.1
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
Drummer's Call / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
28.7
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
Snap Decision / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
31.7
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PJYR (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
RF Blitsfee / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
1
FMF Royal Guest / Savannah Fulton (FL)  
46.5
0
0
0
0
--
46.50
2
Golden Memories / Lauren Sumner (MD)  
41.3
0
1.6
4
0
--
46.90
3
Class Clown / Jamie Merrill (NJ)  
40.4
0
9.6
4
0
--
54.00
4
Sammy Jo / Benita Strini (VA)  
38.3
0
13.6
12
0
--
63.90
5
Benz / Kelsey Hoiness (NC)  
40.9
20
26.4
8
0
--
95.30
6
Creon Z / Jordan Litter (MD)  
39.1
20
R
20
0
--
R
R
Dolce & Gabbana / Jordan Litter (MD)  
37.8
100
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Watching / Morgan Kelly (MA)  
35.2
0
0
4
0
--
39.20
1
Mick Dreamy / Ann Baumgardner Ph.D. (VA)  
37.4
0
2.4
4
0
--
43.80
2
Equinox IV / Barbara Allen (NY)  
33.9
0
8.8
4
0
--
46.70
3
Harlequin / Eileen Kenney (VA)  
33.9
0
4.4
12
0
--
50.30
4
Shiver Me Timbers / Kevin Emes (PA)  
54.4
0
0
0
0
--
54.40
5
Truman VI / Kaiti Saunders (VA)  
41.7
0
13.2
0
0
--
54.90
6
My Main Man / Barbara Allen (NY)  
35.7
0
19.2
0
0
--
54.90
7
Comet II / Jodie Stowell (VA)  
37
0
19.2
0
0
--
56.20
8
Miss Golden Girl / Filippa Boughton (MD)  
43.5
0
10.8
8
0
--
62.30
9
Noblesse Oblige / Ashley Beheler (MD)  
43.5
0
20
0
0
--
63.50
10
Oh So Extreme / Lindsay Berreth (VA)  
38.7
0
18
8
0
--
64.70
11
O'Lou / Kristen Knoble (PA)  
36.5
20
12.4
0
0
--
68.90
12
Deep Sea / Sarah Finkel (PA)  
33.5
20
14.4
4
0
--
71.90
13
Prima LGF / Abigail Gibbon (MD)  
27.4
20
18
8
0
--
73.40
14
Miesque Star / Sharon Miller (VA)  
46.5
0
15.6
16
0
--
78.10
15
Ms. Murphy Herself / Kristina Aaron (TX)  
34.4
20
24.8
0
0
--
79.20
16
Let's Lindy / Rebecca Diesinger (PA)  
40.4
20
25.6
0
0
--
86.00
17
No Soft Touch / Virginia Suarez (MD)  
52.6
60
16
4
6
--
138.60
18
She's All Silk / Karyn Rainey (MD)  
40.9
120
E
8
0
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Polaris / Sara Gumbiner (NJ)  
26.8
0
0
0
0
--
26.80
1
Cassiopia / Christy White (DE)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
2
VS McCuan Rendezvous / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
30.9
0
0
4
0
--
34.90
3
Bucky / Christopher Hitchcock (CO)  
37.3
0
0
0
0
--
37.30
4
Bacardi / Boyd Martin (PA)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
5
Command Approval / Melissa Fox (VA)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
6
White Tie N' Tails / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
37.7
0
0
8
0
--
45.70
7
Tullamore / Maris Burns (WA)  
46.8
0
0
0
0
--
46.80
8
ASTRO / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
47.7
0
0
0
0
--
47.70
9
Kilamanjaro / Kristin Michaloski (NJ)  
36.8
0
0
8
3
--
47.80
10
Road to the Classics / Dornin North (VA)  
44.1
0
0.8
4
0
--
48.90
11
Cooley Cross Border / Kim Severson (VA)  
27.3
20
0
4
0
--
51.30
12
Pocomoonshine / Sharon Odenkirk (VA)  
48.2
0
0
4
0
--
52.20
13
Law and Order / Karin Alexander (NY)  
51.4
0
0
4
0
--
55.40
14
Brilliant Truth / Tracey Bienemann (MD)  
44.6
0
0
16
0
--
60.60
15
Ned Kelly / Ryan Wood (PA)  
42.7
20
0
4
0
--
66.70
16
Rhodes Point / Kira Young (PA)  
54.1
--
W
8
0
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Escapade / Kurt Martin (VA)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
1
Ballyneety / Boyd Martin (PA)  
31.8
0
0
0
0
--
31.80
2
Quinn Himself / Boyd Martin (PA)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
32.30
3
Lysander / Doug Payne (SC)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
4
WiseAcre / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
33.2
0
2
4
0
--
39.20
5
Brewmaster / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
41.8
0
0
0
0
--
41.80
6
Lois Lane / Cary Chavis (DC)  
39.6
0
0
4
0
--
43.60
7
Diamond Lane / Asia Vedder (PA)  
44.1
0
0
0
0
--
44.10
8
Hussaar Sunset / Rebecca Joules-Cornetta (PA)  
45.5
0
0
0
0
--
45.50
9
Don Sheffield / Sharon White (WV)  
40.5
0
1.2
4
0
--
45.70
10
Antinanco / Jessica Kiener (NJ)  
45.9
0
0
0
0
--
45.90
11
Mohican / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
44.1
0
0
4
0
--
48.10
12
Western Comet / Kelley Williams (MD)  
43.6
0
1.2
4
0
--
48.80
13
Kilrodan Ambassador / Marley Stone (NY)  
32.3
20
0
0
0
--
52.30
14
Beverly's Gamble / Darrin Mollett (VA)  
45.9
0
0
4
3
--
52.90
15
Dresden Hit / Darrin Mollett (VA)  
45.5
0
0
8
0
--
53.50
16
Priscilla / Rebecca Diesinger (PA)  
50.9
0
0
4
0
--
54.90
17
Full Moon Rising / Tim Bourke (WV)  
41.4
0
3.6
4
7
--
56.00
18
Round the Twist / Molly Bull (VA)  
35.5
20
8
0
0
--
63.50
19
Parasol / Julia Wendell (MD)  
54.6
0
5.2
8
0
--
67.80
20
Fred Bob / Marie Treiber (MD)  
44.1
20
3.2
4
0
--
71.30
21
Not Without Me / Michelle Warro (MD)  
47.3
20
2.4
4
0
--
73.70
22
Leon / Sharon White (WV)  
38.2
80
30.8
0
0
--
149.00
23
Jet Set Guy / amy mulhern - sierant (NJ)  
42.7
0
E
12
5
--
E
E
core values / Sally Lofting (PA)  
41.8
20
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TJR (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Manx Man / Heather Johnson (MD)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
1
Nickels and Dimes / Skyler Decker (MD)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
2
Kiwi Steve / Ellen Moxley (MD)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
3
Leo the Lion Hearted / Grace Fulton (MD)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
4
She's GiGi / Paige Crotty (MA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
5
Strictly Business / Tayler Stewart (MD)  
37.7
0
0
4
0
--
41.70
6
Lillian Pink / Sydney Solomon (MD)  
37.7
0
0
4
0
--
41.70
7
Tucan Tango / Chris Talley (PA)  
42.7
0
0
0
0
--
42.70
8
Irish Red / Olivia Sanders (NJ)  
43.6
0
0
0
0
--
43.60
9
Bantry Bays Winston / Paige Crotty (MA)  
30
20
3.6
4
0
--
57.60
10
Wizard of Win / Alexa Easton (MD)  
44.6
20
0
8
0
--
72.60
11
Thunder Cap / Camryn Long (MD)  
40.5
80
20.4
12
0
--
152.90
12
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Journey Leader / Nancy Verzi (MD)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
OTTER / Beau Guimond (PA)  
32.7
0
0
0
0
--
32.70
2
Leviathan / Hannah Simmons (PA)  
30.9
0
0
4
0
--
34.90
3
Astar / Beau Guimond (PA)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
4
Knight's Ebony Rose / Mara Seitel-Mellencamp (NJ)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
5
Second Chance / Alyson Baber (PA)  
31.8
0
0
8
0
--
39.80
6
Gizmo V / Katy Gates (MD)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
7
Man of Conviction / Sarah Rupert (NJ)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
8
Bobby Socks / Heather Hibbetts (NM)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
9
Secret Heart Throb / Ashley Conner (PA)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
10
GonnaGetMarried / Stephanie Roberts (NY)  
37.7
0
0
4
0
--
41.70
11
Mister President / Diane Zrimsek (MD)  
34.1
0
0
8
0
--
42.10
12
AHHFUHGEDDABOUDIT / Lisa Reed (NY)  
35.5
0
0
8
0
--
43.50
13
Chesney / Rachel Griner (MD)  
38.2
0
0
8
0
--
46.20
14
Noble Entertainer / Debra Crawford (MO)  
42.3
0
0
4
0
--
46.30
15
Atticus / Kerry York (MD)  
40
0
0
8
1
--
49.00
16
Happy Fellow / Susan Gehris (VA)  
32.7
0
0
12
5
--
49.70
17
D-Day Vant Plantanenhof / Curran Simpson (MD)  
41.8
0
0
8
0
--
49.80
18
Just Floor It / Terry Lockhart (VA)  
34.1
0
0
16
0
--
50.10
19
Lazer Sword / Jennifer Johnston (PA)  
42.3
0
0
8
0
--
50.30
20
Blue Cliff / Danielle Tharp (MD)  
42.7
0
0
8
0
--
50.70
21
Scotch on the Rocks II / Kathryn Rich (MD)  
41.4
0
0
12
0
--
53.40
22
Hopin' and Praying / Alex Makowski (DE)  
36.4
20
17.6
12
0
--
86.00
23
Winning Cool Colors / Shannon Long (MD)  
43.2
20
10.8
20
19
--
113.00
24
CMA Lookndownthebarrel / Lisa Austin (MD)  
36.8
60
34
4
0
--
134.80
25
Sans Souci / Ellyn Willis (VA)  
36.8
0
R
4
0
--
R
R
Athena / Kristine Slovis (VA)  
36.4
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 28)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Scirocco / Kelli Temple (VA)  
20.4
0
0
0
0
--
20.40
1
Woodstock Bennett / Ryan Wood (PA)  
21.7
0
0
0
0
--
21.70
2
Sunflower / Tim Bourke (WV)  
23.9
0
0
0
0
--
23.90
3
Miadagio / Katherine Sunderland (MD)  
23.9
0
0
0
0
--
23.90
4
Coolum XV / Ryan Wood (PA)  
27
0
0
0
0
--
27.00
5
Amerisound / Sharon White (WV)  
24.4
0
0
4
0
--
28.40
6
Didgeridoo / Boyd Martin (PA)  
30.4
0
0
0
0
--
30.40
7
SBF Cortez / Boyd Martin (PA)  
31.3
0
0
0
0
--
31.30
8
Power of Jet / Sonia Taylor (MD)  
27.4
0
0
4
0
--
31.40
9
Grand Traverse / Ryan Wood (PA)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
10
silver avenue / Sally Lofting (PA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
11
Mister Twister / Kurt Martin (VA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
12
Toll House / Kara Angulo (VA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
13
Juice Box / Sheri Thornley (MD)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
14
Chaucer / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
15
Benjamin Brat / Rose Agard (MD)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
16
The Good Kind / Jill Davis (PA)  
34.8
0
0
4
0
--
38.80
17
Peerless / Erin Freedman (VA)  
30.9
0
0
8
0
--
38.90
18
Soul Rebel / Caitlin Fertig (MD)  
31.7
0
0
8
0
--
39.70
19
Watermark / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
20
Time to Tango / Elizabeth Patrick (MD)  
34.8
0
0
8
0
--
42.80
21
Two Tickets / Jessica Kiener (NJ)  
35.2
0
0
8
0
--
43.20
22
Clear The Court / Anna Aulgur (MD)  
42.6
0
0
4
0
--
46.60
23
Ethan / Sharon Miller (VA)  
38.7
0
0
8
0
--
46.70
24
Ensign Crusher / Michael Hillman (MD)  
33.5
20
0
0
0
--
53.50
25
Should Expect / Anne Hambleton (VT)  
37.4
0
20
0
0
--
57.40
26
Iron Renegade / Katherine Sulzbach (CA)  
25.7
0
0.8
16
23
--
65.50
27
Ghranada / Tim Bourke (WV)  
30.4
0
E
8
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NJR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
A Kodak Image / Danielle Poulsen (MD)  
23.5
0
0
8
0
--
31.50
1
North Face / Erin Nolan (PA)  
34.8
0
0
0
0
--
34.80
2
Cadenza Aria / David Bierly (NJ)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
3
Cadenza Aria / David Bierly (NJ)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
3
FMF's Ides of March / Emily Arches (MD)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
4
Zhen / Hannah Metz (MD)  
37.4
0
0
4
0
--
41.40
5
Virgil - Two is Better than One / Danielle Pagano (NJ)  
34.8
0
4.4
4
0
--
43.20
6
Cautious Venture / Melissa Judge (MD)  
36.1
0
0
8
0
--
44.10
7
Golden Opportunity / Madison Greif (MD)  
38.7
20
0
0
0
--
58.70
8
Onyx Odyssey / Lauren Walling (PA)  
24.4
60
0
0
0
--
84.40
9
Above the Fold / Hayley Mullen (MD)  
44.8
20
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Contango's Jaguar / Katyn Thomas (PA)  
36.5
--
--
--
E
--
E
E
Rappadash Mickey / Dominique Guimond (PA)  
27.4
80
E
12
16
--
E
E
Aces Zoomin' Dude / Emily Hanna (MD)  
42.6
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Galloping Major / Kaitlyn Wieditz (MD)  
34.8
0
0
0
0
--
34.80
1
French Connection / Lauren Gress (PA)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
2
Borris Minor / Raymond Carter (MD)  
36.1
0
0
0
0
--
36.10
3
Pursuit of Happiness / Michaline West (MD)  
32.2
0
0
4
0
--
36.20
4
Elegance / Barbara Dreyer (MD)  
31.3
0
0
8
0
--
39.30
5
My Beau / Melanie Snyder (MD)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
6
Norman / Tara Astacio (NJ)  
32.2
0
0
8
0
--
40.20
7
Cindy Lou Who / Amy Gaynor (MD)  
37.4
0
0
8
0
--
45.40
8
Mabli / Jessica Milam (VA)  
40
0
0.8
8
0
--
48.80
9
Simon / Megan Young (VA)  
34.8
20
0
0
0
--
54.80
10
Logan / Rebecca Drengwitz (MD)  
38.7
20
0
4
10
--
72.70
11
Eidolon / Malinda Lawrence (MD)  
40.4
60
0
0
0
--
100.40
12
MacKenzie / Jenalee Coster (MD)  
40.9
20
RF
4
0
--
RF
RF
Stare Daggers / Robyn Weaver (PA)  
42.6
--
W
0
0
--
W
W
High Roller V / Laura Beebe (MD)  
28.3
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Whittington's Cat / Carolyn Rice (VA)  
32.2
0
0
0
0
--
32.20
1
Rush Hour / Cheryl Banks (DE)  
34.4
0
0
0
0
--
34.40
2
Houston Tex / Daretta Yursis (MD)  
34.4
0
0.4
0
0
--
34.80
3
Monica Lewinsky W / Allison Horwith (PA)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
4
Pygmalion Prince / Sherry Stephenson (DC)  
33.9
0
0
4
0
--
37.90
5
Love Potion Number Nine / Hannah McSween (VA)  
33.9
0
0
4
0
--
37.90
6
Donnybrook's Scarlett O'Hara / Linda Albert (NY)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
7
Cosmic Messenger / Katie Kindley (MD)  
31.3
0
0
8
0
--
39.30
8
Sarabi Wasabi / Amy Foster (MD)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
9
Arch Rock / Chelsea Larson (PA)  
36.5
0
3.6
4
4
--
48.10
10
Just Fun Stuff / Beth Rahn (PA)  
43.5
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Kodak / Pamela Blumberg (MD)  
39.1
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
Princess Buttercup / Mini Conway (MD)  
34.4
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Birmingham / Nina Holm (MD)  
28.3
0
0
4
0
--
32.30
1
Hot Reels / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
34.8
0
0
0
0
--
34.80
2
Tribal Seeds / Sally Lofting (PA)  
38.7
0
0
0
0
--
38.70
3
Korbin / Suzannah Cornue (MD)  
38.7
0
0
0
0
--
38.70
4
Natasha / Colin Fraser (VA)  
33.5
0
0
4
5
--
42.50
5
Fugitive / Tiffany Catledge (VA)  
39.1
0
0
4
0
--
43.10
6
Model American / Benita Strini (VA)  
37.8
0
0
8
0
--
45.80
7
Double Agent / Heidi Wardle (VA)  
32.6
20
0
4
0
--
56.60
8
Shiva / Julia Wendell (MD)  
45.7
0
0
4
11
--
60.70
9
Told You So / Gina Riedmuller (MD)  
43
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Albireo / David Batchelor (NJ)  
44.4
--
W
0
0
--
W
W
VS McCuan Tremendous / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
47
--
--
--
W
--
W
W

Back to Index