USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Holly Hill Spring H.T. (Apr 2012) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Holly Hill Spring H.T. (Apr 2012)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Applause / Mike Huber (TX)  
36.80
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
44.40
1
Carlingford's Forever / Emma Fisher (OK)  
40.80
0
8.80
0
5.00
--
54.60
2
The Prof / Jacob Fletcher (AR)  
40.80
0
15.20
0
0.00
--
56.00
3
Jireh / Becky Roper (TX)  
35.20
0
17.60
4
5.00
--
61.80
4
In It To Win It / Avery Klunick (TX)  
40.80
0
9.20
8
10.00
--
68.00
5
Take the Mick / Mary Frances Cargile (TX)  
42.40
0
26.00
0
0.00
--
68.40
6
Sportsfield Maisie Grey / Heather Morris (TX)  
30.40
20
17.20
0
4.00
--
71.60
7
Chasing Liberty / Samantha Garbarino (TX)  
42.00
0
14.40
16
1.00
--
73.40
8
Vote Yes / Cynthia Wiseman (MO)  
45.60
20
24.40
4
16.00
--
110.00
9
Proper Timing / Stuart Black (TX)  
36.40
0
2.40
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Buenos Aires / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
38.40
0
6.40
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Exploring / Alyssa Phillips (TX)  
37.40
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
40.20
1
Weja Annabridget / Diana Heinrich (TX)  
38.70
0
4.00
0
2.00
--
44.70
2
On Eagle's Wings / Taylor Wood (TX)  
30.40
0
7.60
4
3.00
--
45.00
3
Wexford's Trumpet / Emma Fisher (OK)  
36.50
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
45.70
4
Xander Blue / Sydney Raabe (TX)  
46.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.50
5
Hope Cove / Claire Parker (NM)  
36.10
0
16.80
0
0.00
--
52.90
6
Slew's Aftershock / Jordan Payton (AR)  
42.20
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
55.00
7
Radiance / Katie Schmitz (CO)  
37.80
0
13.20
8
1.00
--
60.00
8
Moet II / Madeline Mosing (NC)  
44.40
0
10.40
4
3.00
--
61.80
9
Pendora / Becca Collester (TX)  
46.10
0
8.80
4
6.00
--
64.90
10
Regal Aspirations / Victoria Garland (TX)  
51.70
0
0.00
8
7.00
--
66.70
11
Primo's Charro / Morgan Worthington (TX)  
47.80
0
6.00
16
0.00
--
69.80
12
Land des Feuers / Audrey Figari (TX)  
33.90
0
19.60
8
10.00
--
71.50
13
Flagmount's Freedom / Natalie Lester (TX)  
46.10
0
30.40
4
6.00
--
86.50
14
Wolfgang / Morgan Ruble (TX)  
37.00
20
30.00
8
5.00
--
100.00
15
Prowler / Madeline Mosing (NC)  
43.90
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hawk's Honor / Noreen Corlett (TX)  
38.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.30
1
Revelation / Kelsey Regan (LA)  
44.80
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
46.00
2
Zoe / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
37.00
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
47.80
3
Whimsical / Laura Welsh (TX)  
37.40
0
15.20
4
0.00
--
56.60
4
Just Do It / Susan Sulentic (TX)  
39.10
0
16.40
4
0.00
--
59.50
5
Chablis / Shelley Peters (TX)  
39.10
0
20.80
0
0.00
--
59.90
6
Prophet / Lacy Cotton (TX)  
49.10
0
6.00
0
9.00
--
64.10
7
Vital Eight / Emily Dufort (FL)  
43.50
0
14.80
8
0.00
--
66.30
8
Freedom's Sweet Thunder / Maggie McCarthy (TX)  
45.20
0
16.00
4
9.00
--
74.20
9
Running Wolfe / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
46.50
0
19.20
4
15.00
--
84.70
10
Han Solo / April Walker Mrs. (LA)  
47.80
20
22.80
8
11.00
--
109.60
11
Happy Day / Christina Windsor (TX)  
43.00
20
24.00
8
32.00
--
127.00
12
Creole / Caroline Sibley (LA)  
39.60
0
12.40
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Sebastian / Helen Brew (LA)  
51.30
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Impeccable / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
43.90
0
23.20
--
W
--
W
W
Flagmount's Amazing Grace / Janet Marden (TX)  
37.00
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , JTR (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
McKaulfey's Pearl / Ambra Pira (TX)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Double O'Seven / Olivia Willcox (LA)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
2
Interwin / macbrayer essman (TX)  
37.30
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
37.70
3
Willow May / Lynn Kelly (TX)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
4
Rising Star / Jennifer Meier (TX)  
37.70
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
39.30
5
Amazing Grace / Stephanie Kuenast (TX)  
35.50
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
41.10
6
Tawney / Reagan Lafleur (LA)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.70
7
San Diego Shaker / Catherine Garland (TX)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
8
That's Not My Name / caroline smith (AR)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
9
Landmark's Miss Liberty / Calvin Ramsay (FL)  
38.60
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
44.20
10
El Duro / Reilly Wren (TX)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.90
11
Puff Dragon / Emma Stolzenthaler (NC)  
37.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.70
12
Loughnatousa Caislean / Bailey Moran (TX)  
37.30
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
46.10
13
Wingman / Bailey Snyder (TX)  
35.90
0
4.80
4
3.00
--
47.70
14
Corocotta / Bailey Moran (TX)  
35.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.00
15
Scully's Irish Ellie / Michaela Holcomb (KS)  
43.60
0
0.00
4
11.00
--
58.60
16
Falcon Dusky Tiger / Brittany Vinson (TX)  
33.60
0
18.80
4
3.00
--
59.40
17
Who's First / barron cheek (AR)  
45.90
0
1.60
8
12.00
--
67.50
18
Psychedelic / Clara Cargile (TX)  
37.30
0
6.80
16
10.00
--
70.10
19
Bien Bien Dreams / Alexandra Mulconnery (TX)  
37.30
20
16.80
0
0.00
--
74.10
20
Brutus Maximus / Erin Deyo (LA)  
37.70
20
10.00
8
0.00
--
75.70
21
Southern Hospitality / Alex Noetzel (LA)  
38.20
0
0.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Synchronicity / Everett Phillips (AR)  
39.60
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Flagmount's Allstar / Amanda Merritt (TX)  
32.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.30
1
Two Out Rally / Amy Walsh (LA)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
2
Spec A Slew / Katie Kubisty (AR)  
33.60
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
40.00
3
VIP / Laura McEvoy (TX)  
36.40
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
43.20
4
Ferdinand / Jessica McCabe (TX)  
43.60
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
48.80
5
Much Ado II / Brooke Baker (TX)  
35.50
0
0.00
8
14.00
--
57.50
6
Rumbling Storm / Holly Flint (TX)  
42.70
0
14.80
8
0.00
--
65.50
7
Potter / Keith Augenthaler (TX)  
40.50
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Buster Brown / Jennifer Burk (TX)  
36.40
0
9.20
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Flagmount's Harmony / Lida McAllister (TX)  
40.90
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , STR (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gift of Grace / Lacey Cloud (TX)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Argento / Laura Szeremi DVM (TX)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
2
Corp Trip / LeeAnn McQuade (TX)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
3
Castlebar Friday / Alexandria Jones (OK)  
38.20
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
39.00
4
Hondo / Kristin Curreri (TX)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.60
5
Shannon's Native / Ashley Falls (TX)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
6
Widow Maker / Jacqueline McCall (TX)  
36.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.40
7
Simply Roman / Shannon Baldwin (TX)  
45.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.90
8
Benedict / Donna Phillips (TX)  
35.00
0
14.00
0
0.00
--
49.00
9
Jordan III / Elissa Eggleston (TX)  
42.30
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
51.10
10
Shotgun Willie / Stephanie Tassos (TX)  
34.10
0
9.20
8
0.00
--
51.30
11
Breezy Vintage Diamond / Jennifer Lewis (LA)  
47.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.70
12
Lady Jane / Janae Day (AR)  
55.50
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
63.10
13
Casanova / Ashley Jumper (AR)  
44.10
0
2.40
8
10.00
--
64.50
14
Cowboy Justice / Lori Mullin (OK)  
41.40
0
16.00
12
0.00
--
69.40
15
Graf Gabor / Alyssa Walker (TX)  
46.80
20
11.20
4
0.00
--
82.00
16
Baravus / Rachel Herod (TX)  
50.50
0
9.60
4
18.00
--
82.10
17
Super Sleuth / Georgie Sutton (LA)  
47.70
0
0.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Designated Jumper / Matthew Ferguson (TX)  
46.80
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Cavalier's Bright Night / Anne Doerge (AR)  
43.60
0
1.60
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ilo Lorel / Heather Morris (TX)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
1
Buenos Dias / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
2
Tequila Persuasion / Stuart Black (TX)  
32.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.70
3
Can't Deny It / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
37.70
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
39.30
4
Picture This / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
41.40
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
41.80
5
Clear Approval / Alexa Ehlers (KY)  
35.00
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
42.20
6
Bust A Groove / Nilson Da Silva (SC)  
42.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.70
7
All Inclusive / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
33.60
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
43.20
8
Cornerstone's Natural Perfection / Courtney Rowles (TX)  
41.40
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
47.00
9
Landaire / Allison Baker (OK)  
35.90
0
1.60
8
2.00
--
47.50
10
Anchorage / Amanda Merritt (TX)  
33.60
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
49.60
11
Tat Cat / Carrie Anne Poloson (TX)  
50.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.50
12
Glenlord's Mystique / Katherine Breunig (TX)  
46.80
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
54.00
13
Mannhattan Skyline / Joanie Hamilton (AR)  
40.90
0
6.00
4
4.00
--
54.90
14
Rebel Child / Macyn Hunn (TX)  
49.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
57.10
15
Field of Dreams / Emily Goodman (LA)  
44.60
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
57.40
16
Flagmount's Fringe Benefit / Amy Clemmons (TX)  
41.80
0
2.40
20
7.00
--
71.20
17
Last Recital / Dynah Korhummel (OK)  
42.30
0
31.20
0
R
--
R
R
[HT] Novice , JNRA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kurious / Emerson Gotcher (TX)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
1
Mercedes / Barrett Phillips (TX)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
2
When It Counts / Olivia Alland (TX)  
34.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.40
3
Semi Sweet / Emilie Mudd (LA)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
41.90
4
DRAGONFLY / Jillian Treece (AR)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
5
Walter / Izzy Hemb (LA)  
43.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.90
6
ArchRival / Sarah Sprayberry (TX)  
45.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.70
7
14 Karat / Leslie Dicus (AR)  
45.70
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
47.70
8
Fast Cash / Frances Littlejohn (TX)  
48.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.70
9
Bottom's Up / Mihna Lewis (TX)  
51.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.70
10
Finale / Ellen Broaddus (TX)  
42.60
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Fuerst Roy'al / Brynn Waley (TX)  
40.00
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , JNRB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
VaVoom / Georgia Phillips (TX)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
1
Bobbis Striden Jewel / Caitlin Bullen (LA)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
2
Inspiration / Arlee Pryor (TX)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
3
Martini / Mary Elise Cooper (AR)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
4
Fast Ball / Kaitlyn Conner (TX)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
36.90
5
Four Ways To Dash / Laura Wasson (AR)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
6
All That Matters / Arden Stephens (AR)  
41.30
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
42.30
7
Ramble On / Claudia Hemb (LA)  
31.70
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
42.70
8
Frodo / Makenzie Day (AR)  
37.80
20
4.40
0
0.00
--
62.20
9
Orion's Rosealene / Maddie McElduff (TX)  
35.70
0
6.80
4
21.00
--
67.50
10
Mr. Toad's Wild Ride / Harriet MacDonald (TX)  
37.40
60
12.00
0
0.00
--
109.40
11
Hully Gully / Sarah Nores (TX)  
30.00
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Mighty Mouse / Caroline Goodson (TX)  
40.90
0
TE
0
13.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Barnabus / Heather Morris (TX)  
30.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.40
1
Zupa / Reilly Wren (TX)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
34.60
2
Ragtime Gold / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
3
Landmark's Double Clear / Julie Norman (LA)  
44.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.80
4
Road / Jennifer Lewis (LA)  
41.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.70
5
Arab Influence / Candace McCall (TX)  
47.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.80
6
Gray Gabi / Madyson Smith (LA)  
44.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.80
7
A Beautiful Lark / Zara Flores-Kinney (TX)  
43.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.90
8
Red Poll / Elizabeth Crowder (OK)  
43.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
63.90
9
Civil Hat / Elizabeth Bohling (TX)  
40.90
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
64.90
10
Cor Savage / Paige Hewlett (LA)  
29.10
20
0.00
4
14.00
--
67.10
11
Smouldering Sophie / Amy Haycox (TX)  
50.00
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Princesa / Michelle Taylor (LA)  
54.80
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mulligan Man / Julie Norman (LA)  
26.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.50
1
Mr. Nice Guy / Kelli Augenthaler (TX)  
26.50
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
28.50
2
Edward Seymour / Caroline Radtke (TX)  
28.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.70
3
Southern Vintage / Emily McDonie (OK)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
4
Ace / Nicole Hatley (OK)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
5
Of The Big Dance / Stuart Black (TX)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
6
Kahlua's High Command / Arminda Meer (TX)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
7
Dartagnian / Dresden Sutherland (TX)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
8
I'm A Saint / Sarah Bradley (AR)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
10.00
--
41.70
9
Weatherly / Anna Sheets (TX)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
41.90
10
Repartee / Alexis Major (AR)  
38.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.30
11
Captain Jack / Madyson Smith (LA)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
12
CAVU / Shella Szymanski (TX)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.90
13
Tecumseh's Comet / Olivia Griffin (TX)  
21.70
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.70
14
Oil American / Holly Flint (TX)  
46.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.10
15
Zarpazo / Janet Taylor (TX)  
40.90
--
--
0
R
--
R
R
Northern Lights / Ashley Hays (LA)  
39.10
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Louie VIII / Lolly Perry (TX)  
33.00
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , SNR (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Light the Lights / Kathy Hevrin DDS (TX)  
28.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.70
1
Keno's Beduino / Catherine McCall (TX)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
2
Prairie Boss / Nicole Breaux (LA)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
3
Fleur de Lis / Karen Trout (TX)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
4
Curiozity / Amy Griffin (AR)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
5
Everlasting Legacy / Tiffany Files (AR)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
47.50
6
Howdy Ho / Stephanie Judkins (LA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
9.00
--
49.00
7
Hezekiah / Mary Breunig (TX)  
37.80
20
2.00
4
0.00
--
63.80
8
Porsche / Jerry Henery (TX)  
47.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
67.40
9
Out of Phase / Meghan Sullivan (TX)  
39.10
--
--
0
R
--
R
R
Chocolate Marabou / Jenny Vallner (TX)  
46.50
0
RF
0
13.00
--
RF
RF
Chasing Nirvana / Kimberly Richard (OK)  
42.20
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Dockta Jones / Heather Swope (AR)  
41.70
80
E
4
8.00
--
E
E
Roanstar / Mary Boster (TX)  
46.10
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Reveille Dancer / Sarah Vickers (TX)  
44.80
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNH (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Natalie(NR) / Madyson Smith (LA)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Scottsdale / Heather Morris (TX)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
2
King / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
33.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
35.80
3
Glenormiston Billies Bay / Robyn Taliaferro (LA)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
4
High Maintenance / Carrie Anne Poloson (TX)  
47.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.00
5
Matty G's Kid (NR) / Sarah Bradley (AR)  
44.00
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
52.00
6
Il Sogno / Catherine Baker (TX)  
38.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.50
7
Beijing / Julie Norman (LA)  
45.50
0
0.00
4
12.00
--
61.50
8
Eyeing Success(NR) / Mandy Lockett(NR)  
51.00
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
62.60
9
Social Elite / Tara Shewmaker (SC)  
41.00
20
3.60
0
0.00
--
64.60
10
Cor de Tigre(NR) / Patricia Shirer (LA)  
41.50
40
27.60
12
22.00
--
143.10
11
Zydeco Nights(NR) / Paige Hewlett (LA)  
35.00
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
Good Sermon(NR) / Sarah Bradley (AR)  
37.00
60
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNRA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bound by Blood / Jennifer Boyer (KS)  
33.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
33.40
1
LiesandAlibis / Margaret Hicks (AR)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
2
Flagmount's Celtic Rose / Cassidy Snyder (TX)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
3
Make A Splash / Addison Keen (AR)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
4
Toby's Standing Ovation / Sydney Corley (AR)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
5
Look At Me(NR) / Melody Pruitt (AR)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
6
Motion Granted / Seguin Alexander (TX)  
45.50
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
47.50
7
Major Attraction / Sallie Manterola (TX)  
40.50
20
0.00
0
6.00
--
66.50
8
Belles and Whistles / Grant Jacuzzi (AR)  
48.50
20
2.00
4
5.00
--
79.50
9
Blazen Play / Jon-Austen Linch (AR)  
46.00
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
106.00
10
Dressed for Success / Isabella Jacuzzi (AR)  
49.50
60
7.20
4
0.00
--
120.70
11
Kiss Me, I'm Irish / Nicole Bergamini (TX)  
35.50
60
44.00
0
27.00
--
166.50
12
Spring Hollow Mystique(NR) / Taylor Wilbanks (TX)  
48.00
20
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNRB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
To The Max / Gaby Stephens (TX)  
26.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.00
1
Gibraltar / William Fettig (TX)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
2
Bert, Not Ernie / Grace Albritton (TX)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
3
Ledgewood Greystone Piper / Eva Hemb (LA)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
4
Tailor Made / Mallory Mercer (AR)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
5
Tiajuana Shuffle / Tiffany Bunnell (TX)  
41.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.00
6
Aggie(NR) / Mattie Leech(NR)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
7
Laredo / Hanelie Horn (TX)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
8
Beauxsoleil / Morgan Moore (AR)  
46.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.00
9
Tweedle Dee / Ryan Hall (TX)  
48.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.50
10
My Sweet Lady / Anna Pierce (TX)  
42.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
62.00
11
Winning Ways / Helen Shaughnessy (AR)  
48.50
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Littlefoot / Alice Shepard (LA)  
31.50
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
2nd In Command / Lillie Smith (KS)  
49.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.50
HC
[HT] Beginner Novice , SBNR (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mardi Gras / Carlye Abrams (LA)  
24.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
28.50
1
AK Soaring Eagle / Brooke Schafer (KY)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
Fair Trade / Sheridan Meier (TX)  
23.50
0
5.60
0
8.00
--
37.10
3
Mount Everest / Jenna Bellis (OK)  
26.00
0
0.00
0
13.00
--
39.00
4
Fast Front / Sunny Shepard (AR)  
47.50
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
49.50
5
Canadian Mist / Victoria Bennett (TX)  
30.50
0
4.40
8
23.00
--
65.90
6
Peachy Keen / Elizabeth Jones (AR)  
44.00
20
3.20
0
0.00
--
67.20
7
Simply Perfection / Colleen Lovel (TX)  
44.50
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E

Back to Index