USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Ocala Horse Properties International 3-Day Event, (Apr 2012) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Ocala Horse Properties International 3-Day Event, (Apr 2012)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Florenz / Robin Walker (MI)  
34.80
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
48.00
1
Cape Town / jennie Jarnstrom-LaManna (FL)  
39.20
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
50.00
2
Java / Erin MacDonald (Ontario)  
44.00
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
54.00
3
Ballynoe Castle RM / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
31.20
20
3.20
0
0.00
--
54.40
4
Erodium(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
39.20
0
13.60
4
0.00
--
56.80
5
As Time Goes By / Dana Carlin (FL)  
42.40
0
12.00
4
0.00
--
58.40
6
Ultimate Victory / Rick Wallace (FL)  
36.40
0
16.00
8
0.00
--
60.40
7
Garrison Flash / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
41.60
0
4.00
16
2.00
--
63.60
8
Danzig(NR) / Kylie Figueira(NR)  
38.00
20
21.60
24
5.00
--
108.60
9
D.A. Adirmo / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
38.00
40
42.00
4
0.00
--
124.00
10
The Hoodlum / Vance Frey (OH)  
44.80
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Domestic Dispute / Dana Carlin (FL)  
37.20
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Revitavet Capato / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
32.80
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Corinthian Spirit / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
42.40
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
On The Margin / Alexandra Green (TN)  
40.80
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fable / Kacie Dannehower (FL)  
33.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.90
1
Oakport Strauss / Autumn Schweiss (MN)  
42.20
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
49.20
2
Fernhill Fortitude / Jenny Caras (GA)  
37.80
0
4.00
8
1.00
--
50.80
3
Blue Stockings / Maggie Baker (GA)  
37.80
0
10.80
4
0.00
--
52.60
4
Big Bad Tattoo / Amanda Csoltko (DE)  
40.00
0
0.00
12
3.00
--
55.00
5
Gisborne / Natalie Scott (FL)  
47.80
0
2.80
0
7.00
--
57.60
6
Falkonet / Alexandra Green (TN)  
32.20
0
22.80
16
2.00
--
73.00
7
Catona / Alison Hardaway (GA)  
41.70
20
13.20
4
1.00
--
79.90
8
Intrepid / Michelle Mercier (IL)  
35.70
40
21.20
16
16.00
--
128.90
9
Orlean(NR) / Pauline Igochine(NR)  
39.10
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Violet Rain / Joe Meyer (FL)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
1
Tactical Maneuver / Ashley Leith (FL)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.80
2
Picasso(NR) / Samantha Elsenaar (Ontario)  
35.70
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
40.90
3
Lough Rynn / Joe Meyer (FL)  
34.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.40
4
Cardinali / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
33.00
0
0.80
8
2.00
--
43.80
5
Tagaelen(NR) / Curtis Barbour(NR)  
36.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.50
6
Executive Decision / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
44.60
7
Tyne Be Merry(NR) / Rob Stevenson (New Brunswick)  
38.70
0
3.20
0
3.00
--
44.90
8
Kompass / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
40.40
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
45.40
9
Legate / Natalia Gurmankin (FL)  
35.70
0
0.80
12
0.00
--
48.50
10
FR's Idle Chatter / Kyle Carter (FL)  
37.00
0
0.00
8
4.00
--
49.00
11
El Paso / Leahona Rowland (FL)  
37.00
0
7.20
4
4.00
--
52.20
12
Esperanza / Elizabeth Barron (FL)  
37.40
0
13.20
0
7.00
--
57.60
13
Tigers and Bears / Dean Graham (FL)  
37.40
0
6.00
16
0.00
--
59.40
14
Shame on the Moon / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
41.30
0
18.40
4
6.00
--
69.70
15
D.A. Bjorn / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
34.40
20
12.00
0
7.00
--
73.40
16
Crowning Event / Rebecca Lee (VA)  
43.00
0
26.40
4
3.00
--
76.40
17
Conahy's Courage / Kyle Carter (FL)  
41.70
0
24.40
12
4.00
--
82.10
18
FR's Trust Fund / Kyle Carter (FL)  
37.40
0
16.00
8
24.00
--
85.40
19
Kingsbury / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
35.70
40
14.40
4
0.00
--
94.10
20
Cabernet / Julia Keller (NY)  
42.20
20
68.00
24
5.00
--
159.20
21
Wise Equestrian Espartaco / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
35.20
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Twilight(NR) / Shawn Ferguson(NR)  
39.10
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Chiron / Laine Ashker (VA)  
40.90
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Panera Jet / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
45.20
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Ramona Quimby / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
43.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
The Prime Minister / Robin Bass (FL)  
37.00
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Private Banker / Mary Baird (TN)  
40.00
0
6.80
8
0.00
--
54.80
1
Don't Look Back(NR) / Cristina Barbour(NR)  
44.40
0
5.60
4
6.00
--
60.00
2
American Rhythm / Hayley Lofgren (IL)  
39.10
0
3.60
16
9.00
--
67.70
3
Someday Soon / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
39.10
0
16.40
20
11.00
--
86.50
4
Willy Wompus / Hannah Smith (AL)  
38.70
20
16.40
4
15.00
--
94.10
5
Telegram Sam / Lucy Tudor (FL)  
42.60
0
15.20
24
24.00
--
105.80
6
Fuerst Independance / Katie Bryant (FL)  
36.10
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Pas de Panique / Maria Brazil MD (FL)  
38.70
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Prince Caspian II / Elliott Blackmon (FL)  
36.10
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tout De Suite / Leslie Law (FL)  
26.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.40
1
Sayyida / Kyle Carter (FL)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
2
William / Elisa Wallace (GA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
3
Detail Specialist / Melissa Miller (OH)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
4
Jos Fermin / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
33.20
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
37.60
5
He Rocks My Socks(NR) / Gabrielle Ledger (Ontario)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
6
CORIANA / Nancy Koch (OH)  
36.40
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
38.80
7
Raleigh / Rob Stevenson (New Brunswick)  
33.60
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
52.00
8
Red Zone / Caroline Quanbeck (VA)  
36.40
0
12.40
4
0.00
--
52.80
9
The Quin Man / Nancy Koch (OH)  
40.50
0
13.60
0
0.00
--
54.10
10
Ballzauber / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
28.20
40
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Toute Va Bien / Denise Rath (FL)  
31.80
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Esquire / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
35.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 32)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Secrets of My success / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Landmark's Monte Carlo / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
2
San City / Katie Bryant (FL)  
26.80
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
31.60
3
Flin Flon(NR) / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
4
Isadora / Jeanie Clarke (FL)  
30.00
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
34.40
5
Whistler / Melissa Miller (OH)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
6
Unphased VLF / Victoria Frey (OH)  
33.20
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
34.80
7
Great Wheels / Ashley Leith (FL)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
8
Mimi's Musical / Julie Richards (GA)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
9
Raider / Catana Deskins (OH)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
10
Plot Twist / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
34.60
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
39.40
11
D.A. Vittoria / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
33.20
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
39.60
12
Garfunkel / Melissa Miller (OH)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.40
13
Sir Mahogany / Dean Graham (FL)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.40
14
Turbo de Fleyres / Leslie Law (FL)  
34.10
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
40.50
15
Honor Me(NR) / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
16
Accelerate / Whitney Weston (NC)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
17
Bingo L / Peter Green (VA)  
34.10
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
43.30
18
OBOS Pepperpot / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
38.60
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
45.00
19
Executive Decision / Samantha McCleerey (FL)  
37.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.30
20
Todo Terreno / Oswaldo Sarmiento (FL)  
47.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.30
21
Carlingford's Bouncer / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
35.50
0
12.40
0
1.00
--
48.90
22
Fernhill Jupiter / Asa Cooper (GA)  
41.80
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
51.40
23
Athena(NR) / Amanda Usselman(NR)  
37.30
0
11.20
4
0.00
--
52.50
24
Garrybritt Ike / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
30.90
0
13.60
8
0.00
--
52.50
25
QUASAR / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
38.60
0
2.40
12
0.00
--
53.00
26
Jos Estoico / Denise Rath (FL)  
36.80
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Honey Badger / Maria Brazil MD (FL)  
39.60
0
24.00
--
W
--
W
W
Tullyraine(NR) / Bob Holman (Ontario)  
36.80
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Jack On The Rocks / Vance Frey (OH)  
37.70
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Rio(NR) / Andrew Sweeney (FL)  
39.10
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Summer Solstice / Jeanie Clarke (FL)  
31.40
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Severance Pay / Lindsey Stone (AL)  
27.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.30
1
Rimsky / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
2
Explicit(NR) / Hanna Bundy(NR)  
28.20
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
33.20
3
Fuerst Encounter / Linda Bammann (FL)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
4
Cooley Dawn Raid / Brit Kvinlaug (VT)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
5
Shes All That / Kerryann Schade (FL)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
6
Windsor High(NR) / Lauren Clark(NR)  
30.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.50
7
Don't Blink(NR) / Jamie Kellock(NR)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
8
Walla Walla Bing Bang / Savannah Kilpatrick (FL)  
31.40
0
1.20
4
3.00
--
39.60
9
Diddicoys Summer Breeze / Jamie Doty (FL)  
35.50
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
40.70
10
Feine Loesung / Alison Hardaway (GA)  
37.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.30
11
Finders Keepers / Lindsey Graulich (GA)  
33.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.60
12
Deniro / Sonja Cooper (GA)  
35.90
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
43.10
13
My Kinda Party / Kylie Clarkson (TX)  
41.40
0
1.20
0
2.00
--
44.60
14
All Jacked Up / Heather Gram (FL)  
37.70
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
45.70
15
Versailles / Melissa Lundberg (FL)  
36.80
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
46.40
16
L.A. Albert / Chrissy Resch (FL)  
31.40
0
2.80
8
5.00
--
47.20
17
Over It / Haylie Walker (FL)  
36.40
0
5.60
4
7.00
--
53.00
18
Dun and Dusted / Megan Johnston (IL)  
34.60
0
10.00
4
5.00
--
53.60
19
Soto Marino / Corey Mordas (MA)  
31.80
0
10.80
12
0.00
--
54.60
20
Grand Larsony / Whitfield Broughton (AL)  
35.90
0
5.60
16
0.00
--
57.50
21
Hot Chili Pepper / Jennifer Wiedrick (FL)  
39.10
0
36.40
0
0.00
--
75.50
22
Official Plan / Noell Sivertsen-Edgell (OH)  
33.60
0
25.20
0
20.00
--
78.80
23
Thank You / Becky Allen (Ontario)  
44.60
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Lionheart / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
34.60
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Roger's Hill / Peter Berk (CT)  
39.60
0
TE
0
1.00
--
TE
TE
Loughnatousa Spaniard / Susan Martin (FL)  
37.70
0
TE
8
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fernhill Cascum Marco / Katlyn Hewson (Ontario)  
27.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.50
1
She's A Lady / Janelle Phaneuf (MA)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
2
Viva's Rachel / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
3
Magically / Elisa Wallace (GA)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
4
Coal Train(NR) / Barry Tyerman(NR)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
5
King of the Swamp(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
6
Red Cloud / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
30.50
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
35.30
7
Miles To Cruise(NR) / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
8
Railroaded / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
31.50
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
9
Zinderella / Elizabeth Weber (FL)  
32.50
0
0.40
0
6.00
--
38.90
10
Ballygannon(NR) / Bob Holman (Ontario)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
11
Diesel / Carley Whetstone (AL)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
12
Atlas / Whitney Weston (NC)  
41.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
43.40
13
No Stranger To The Rain / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
35.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.50
14
Whiskey And Rye / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
34.00
0
4.00
8
0.00
--
46.00
15
Talk's Cheap / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
38.50
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
46.90
16
Roo(NR) / Daria Ivandaeva(NR)  
31.50
60
22.80
0
0.00
--
114.30
17
On My Six / Robyn Hardy (CO)  
42.50
60
13.20
0
0.00
--
115.70
18
Cinsational / Callie Judy (MO)  
36.00
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Sheba Caaned / Angela Gottler (AL)  
36.00
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hershey / Grace Pilkington (MA)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
1
Rubies to Diamonds / Jill Hopcroft (FL)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
2
Oakdale / Kimberly Cheek (AR)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
3
Royal Duchess / Rebecca Solch (FL)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
4
Sparrow Cappuccino / Jill Hopcroft (FL)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
5
On Thin Ice / Melissa Morgan (FL)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
6
Slim JIm II / Chris Cox (FL)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
7
Vianna Gray / Talia Freundlich (MA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
8
Ringwood O'Dea / Anna Vloedman (OH)  
38.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
38.80
9
CANADIAN EXCHANGE / Susan Martin (FL)  
36.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.00
10
Cor Encore / Megan Gosch (FL)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
11
Diamond in the Ruff(NR) / Lauren Clark(NR)  
31.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
43.50
12
Go Trapper Go / Diana Dunn (GA)  
40.00
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
47.20
13
Bally Sea(NR) / Emma Green(NR)  
39.00
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
50.60
14
Cool Diamond MacGreggor / Jonathan Brant (IL)  
41.50
0
11.20
4
2.00
--
58.70
15
Isabella / Grace Carpenter (FL)  
39.00
40
0.00
4
0.00
--
83.00
16
Wellintanz / Renee Russell (NY)  
39.50
40
5.60
4
0.00
--
89.10
17
Ritchie Rich / Kimberly Cheek (AR)  
34.00
40
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Merlin / Jamie Doty (FL)  
33.50
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Slammin' Sammy / Cindy Meagher (FL)  
36.00
--
W
8
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Zirocko / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
24.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
24.90
1
Vagabond / Alice Andrews (FL)  
24.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
28.00
2
Irish Cheer / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
3
Ballyconnell Fir / Michelle Koppin (MI)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
4
Fernhill Hustler / Julie Richards (GA)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
5
Undeniable / Janice Hoover (OH)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
36.00
6
Smoke and Mirrors / Melissa Lundberg (FL)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
7
Poetry and Jazz / Michelle Koppin (MI)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
8
Guilliver / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
33.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.50
9
Capella(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
37.50
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
43.10
10
Exultation (NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
11
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Just Doin' Time / Tyler Hill (FL)  
33.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.80
1
Monte Cristo / Nataly Pacheco (FL)  
36.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.20
2
Hit The High Blue(NR) / Lauren Tillman(NR)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.60
3
Flying Diamond Gypsy Prince(NR) / Tanya Hunter (FL)  
38.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.60
4
Minstral(NR) / Vasiliki Roussakis(NR)  
40.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
52.00
5
Caan's Time Well Spent(NR) / Carole Schaff(NR)  
39.50
20
0.00
0
6.00
--
65.50
6
Cassandra Z / Kelly Stokes (FL)  
35.20
40
6.40
4
0.00
--
85.60
7
Russett Appul / Anne Donelan (MA)  
42.90
20
0.00
12
31.00
--
105.90
8
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Evan GS / Rosemarie Albrizio (CT)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
31.50
1
Dynatraitor / Leslie Hicks (FL)  
33.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.30
2
Mr. Binx / Leyna Merrill (FL)  
33.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.30
3
Anakin GS(NR) / Alexis Brown (NY)  
36.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.20
4
Jamocean / Sher Schwartz (GA)  
36.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.20
5
W.H. Topgun (NR) / Elliott Blackmon (FL)  
38.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.10
6
Two Carrot Diamond / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
7
What You Wish For / Erika Machtinger (FL)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
40.50
8
Evil Munchkin / Sable Giesler (Ontario)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
9
Curtis / Katherine Caldwell (FL)  
36.70
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
41.70
10
Loughin's Leighseach / Beth Davidson (FL)  
42.40
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
47.20
11
Tiger VLF / Vance Frey (OH)  
40.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.50
12
Sojourn / Brent Leytem (FL)  
42.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
62.40
13
Enferno(NR) / Olivia Owens(NR)  
39.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
63.50
14
I'm The Gingerbread Man / Amanda Swent (CA)  
38.10
20
0.00
8
9.00
--
75.10
15
Serenata II(NR) / Francesca Ling (FL)  
47.60
20
0.00
4
0.00
X
96.60
16
Gorsehill Gem / Sher Schwartz (GA)  
39.50
--
--
0
R
--
R
R
[3D] 3-Day 1-Star , CCI1* (Starters: 55)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Someday Never Comes / Robin Walker (MI)  
43.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
47.10
1
Kool Aldo / Leslie Law (FL)  
48.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
48.40
2
Ron Reagan / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
48.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
48.80
3
Jaeda / Samantha St. Jacques (PA)  
52.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
52.50
4
Fleeceworks Mystere du Val / Victoria New (TX)  
52.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
52.80
5
Santa's Keeper / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
49.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
53.70
6
Cool N' Cavalier / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
50.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
54.00
7
Park Lane / Joe Meyer (FL)  
55.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
55.00
8
Gin Fizz / Whitney Weston (NC)  
55.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
55.00
9
Lucky Devil / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
51.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
55.20
10
De Mello / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
53.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
57.10
11
Patras VR(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
49.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
1.00
--
58.70
12
High Time II / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
55.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
59.00
13
What Law / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
51.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
2.00
--
4
2.00
--
59.60
14
Nuance / Mary Atkins Hunt (AL)  
59.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
2.00
--
61.70
15
Sunset Paradise / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
60.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
2.00
--
62.00
16
Pen Pal(NR) / Stephanie Hodge(NR)  
51.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
3.00
--
62.90
17
Might Be Regal / Brindley House (TX)  
63.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
63.80
18
Impressivley Done(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
60.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
64.90
19
Corleone / Kelly Green (HI)  
56.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
1.00
--
65.90
20
Sambuca / Caroline Quanbeck (VA)  
62.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
66.20
21
A Little Romance(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
58.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
66.40
22
DON BOSCO / Ann Pevahouse (AR)  
58.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
66.70
23
Steppin' Out / Nora Battig (TX)  
66.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
66.90
24
No Pips / Peter Green (VA)  
54.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
6.00
--
68.40
25
Shotgun Express(NR) / Nicole Parkin (Ontario)  
61.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
69.60
26
Over My Head / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
58.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
3.60
--
8
0.00
--
70.00
27
Fernhill Stowaway / Jenny Caras (GA)  
63.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
3.00
--
70.80
28
Castlefarm Snooze Cruise / Alden Leavitt (SC)  
61.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
2.00
--
71.60
29
Chant Des Artes / jennie Jarnstrom-LaManna (FL)  
50.60
--
--
0
--
--
20
0.00
--
0
1.00
--
71.60
30
FREEDOMS LIGHT / Robin Walker (MI)  
54.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
12
6.00
--
72.10
31
Irish Ike / Janelle Phaneuf (MA)  
67.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
1.00
--
72.20
32
Ozzie B Good / Elizabeth New (TX)  
65.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
73.30
33
Rugby Road / Stephen Rogers (TX)  
66.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
74.20
34
Franklin(NR) / Gabrielle Ledger (Ontario)  
63.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
4.00
--
75.10
35
Mizar / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario)  
59.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
16
0.00
--
75.10
36
Inamorato / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
58.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
1.20
--
16
0.00
--
75.90
37
Ms. Murphy Herself / Kristina Aaron (TX)  
53.10
--
--
0
--
--
20
2.80
--
0
0.00
--
75.90
38
Jaunty Star / Rebecca Lee (VA)  
60.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
10.00
--
8
5.00
--
83.90
39
Shadowplay(NR) / Jane Stephenson(NR)  
62.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
20
2.00
--
84.20
40
Utopia III / Nicole Doolittle (FL)  
54.10
--
--
0
--
--
20
10.40
--
0
4.00
--
88.50
41
Quadrigo / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
64.40
--
--
0
--
--
20
5.60
--
0
0.00
--
90.00
42
Extraordinaire(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
68.10
--
--
0
--
--
20
4.00
--
0
0.00
--
92.10
43
Unbelevable / Peter Arndt (WI)  
75.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
8.80
--
8
6.00
--
98.70
44
Billy Wiz / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
60.60
--
--
0
--
--
20
12.80
--
8
3.00
--
104.40
45
Macinaw / Hallie Glennie (IL)  
67.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
31.20
--
0
10.00
--
108.70
46
Fate's Patriot / Laura Duhamel (GA)  
58.70
--
--
0
--
--
20
4.00
--
20
12.00
--
114.70
47
Autorytet(NR) / Daria Ivandeava(NR)  
52.20
--
--
0
--
--
40
17.60
--
12
0.00
--
121.80
48
Flagmount's Irish Riverstone / Sarah Murphy (GA)  
X
--
--
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
X
X
Sunday Best(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
51.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Revelry II / Kate McQuilken (GA)  
62.80
--
--
0
--
--
60
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Executive Decision(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
E
--
--
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Bally Whatnot / Elizabeth New (TX)  
62.20
--
--
0
--
--
60
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Lily Langtry / Margaux Lander (DC)  
60.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
20
E
--
E
E
Good To Go(NR) / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario)  
54.70
--
--
0
--
--
60
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
[3D] 3-Day 2-Star , CCI2* (Starters: 28)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
/ Nicole Parkin (Ontario)  
43.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
47.70
1
Call On Me / Callie Judy (MO)  
41.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
49.60
2
Bantry Bays Dublin / Eliza Farren (MA)  
53.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
57.00
3
Evil Munchkin / Sable Giesler (Ontario)  
55.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
2.00
--
0
0.00
--
57.30
4
Hunterville / Laramie Maxwell (WY)  
59.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
63.50
5
Joint Venture / Kara Andrew (OH)  
49.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
15.60
--
0
0.00
--
65.00
6
FHF Blue Rondo / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
55.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
12
0.00
--
67.30
7
Imperial Melody(NR) / Cody Sturgess(NR)  
60.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
68.80
8
Amendment 15 / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
59.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
13.60
--
0
0.00
--
72.60
9
Jolliyat / Caitlin Calder (NY)  
57.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
16
0.00
--
73.10
10
Watson's Shelbreen(NR) / Frankie Simpson(NR)  
56.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
5.20
--
12
0.00
--
73.60
11
Cool Decision / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
61.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
4.80
--
8
0.00
--
74.30
12
True Dynamite / Kaleigh Holland (NM)  
64.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
12
0.00
--
76.70
13
Loki / Jeff Kibbie (TN)  
61.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
2.80
--
24
0.00
--
87.80
14
Tobiaz(NR) / Erin MacDonald (Ontario)  
70.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
13.20
--
16
5.00
--
104.80
15
King Dingaling / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
63.60
--
--
0
--
--
20
22.40
--
4
0.00
--
110.00
16
Mystic My / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
48.40
--
--
0
--
--
40
22.00
--
4
0.00
--
114.40
17
Grey Max(NR) / Hilary Popiel(NR)  
74.70
--
--
0
--
--
20
0.00
--
28
0.00
--
122.70
18
Rowdy Friend / Robin Walker (MI)  
69.10
--
--
0
--
--
40
45.60
--
8
0.00
--
162.70
19
High Finance / Melissa Miller (OH)  
55.10
--
--
0
--
--
20
R
--
--
--
--
R
R
Splendorofthesun / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
44.20
--
--
0
--
--
60
R
--
--
--
--
R
R
Dibelius / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
57.20
--
--
0
--
--
60
R
--
--
--
--
R
R
Zoe / Kerri Short (FL)  
67.20
--
--
0
--
--
40
R
--
--
--
--
R
R
DV8 / Michael Pollard (GA)  
42.90
--
--
0
--
--
80
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Jos Calfun / Michael Pollard (GA)  
45.30
--
--
0
--
--
20
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Zauberruf / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
71.60
--
--
0
--
--
60
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Copernicus / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
60.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Novelle / Angela Grzywinski (TX)  
60.50
--
--
0
--
--
60
E
--
--
--
--
E
E

Back to Index