USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Fork CIC3*/CIC2* & HT (Apr 2012) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Fork CIC3*/CIC2* & HT (Apr 2012)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , AA (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Schoensgreen Hanni / Michael Pollard (GA)  
28.10
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
31.30
1
Tops / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
33.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.40
2
Downtown Harrison / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
31.60
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
3
Nyls Du Terroir / Kate Samuels (VA)  
31.90
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
42.90
4
Tsunami III / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
35.60
0
7.60
0
2.00
--
45.20
5
Ideal Contini / William Coleman III (VA)  
25.90
0
16.80
4
0.00
--
46.70
6
Win the War / Jessica Bortner-Harris (NC)  
41.90
0
6.80
0
1.00
--
49.70
7
Coal Creek / Lizzie Snow (NC)  
36.90
0
16.40
0
3.00
--
56.30
8
Brazen Bomber / Kelley Williams (MD)  
38.80
0
0.80
16
1.00
--
56.60
9
Vancover / William Coleman III (VA)  
35.60
0
18.40
4
0.00
--
58.00
10
Cecelia / Leslie Chelstrom (VA)  
39.70
0
8.80
12
1.00
--
61.50
11
Catch A Star / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
37.80
0
27.20
0
0.00
--
65.00
12
Absolute Liberty / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
33.10
20
16.00
4
0.00
--
73.10
13
Smarty Pants / Kelly List CAN (Ontario)  
40.90
0
19.60
4
9.00
--
73.50
14
Cavendish / Julia Wendell (MD)  
40.00
0
18.40
16
7.00
--
81.40
15
Sir Rockstar / Libby Head (GA)  
60.60
20
26.40
0
0.00
--
107.00
16
Petite Flower / Caroline Martin (FL)  
38.10
60
27.60
0
1.00
--
126.70
17
Gordonstown / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
37.20
60
37.60
0
2.00
--
136.80
18
Vamor / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
31.90
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
The Graduate / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
29.10
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Jimminy Cricket / Dornin North (VA)  
44.10
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Why Not / Jan Byyny (VA)  
28.10
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Winning Facts / Laura Vello (PA)  
40.60
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Tullibards Hawkwind / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
37.80
0
20.00
--
W
--
W
W
Lucky Little Spy / Kristin Bachman (VA)  
37.80
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Advanced , AB (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Arthur / Allison Springer (VA)  
22.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
22.70
1
Manoir de Carneville / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
24.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.00
2
Courageous Comet / Becky Holder (GA)  
23.70
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
27.30
3
Icarus III / Michael Pollard (GA)  
28.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.70
4
Can't Fire Me / Becky Holder (GA)  
28.70
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
30.30
5
Loughan Glen / Clark Montgomery (England)  
30.30
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
30.70
6
RF Rovano Rex / Marilyn Little-Meredith (MD)  
30.00
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
31.60
7
Rafferty's Rules / Sharon White (WV)  
32.30
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
39.10
8
Anthony Patch / Laine Ashker (VA)  
28.00
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
39.60
9
Madeline / Holly Payne (NJ)  
34.00
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
40.80
10
Twizzel / William Coleman III (VA)  
28.70
0
5.20
8
2.00
--
43.90
11
Fernhill Eagle / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
33.30
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
44.10
12
Neville Bardos / Boyd Martin (PA)  
26.70
0
18.00
8
0.00
--
52.70
13
UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
44.70
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
54.70
14
Titanium / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
38.30
0
10.40
4
2.00
--
54.70
15
The Foreman / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
32.70
0
18.00
8
0.00
--
58.70
16
Belmont II / Kate Hicks (PA)  
35.30
0
14.40
8
3.00
--
60.70
17
Cavaldi / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
44.30
0
0.80
--
W
--
W
W
Amistad(NR) / Michele Mueller (Ontario)  
31.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Wonderful Will / Michael Pollard (GA)  
35.70
0
2.00
--
W
--
W
W
Jet / Ashley Leith (FL)  
41.30
0
7.20
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Indie / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
29.20
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Ballynoe Castle RM / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
25.60
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
32.00
2
Ardceltic Art / Devon Brown (GA)  
33.60
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
38.00
3
Amasing F / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
39.20
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
42.00
4
Findhorn / Jules Ennis (MD)  
39.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.20
5
Il Vici / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
34.40
0
9.20
0
1.00
--
44.60
6
Ever So Lucky / Kendyl Tracy (CO)  
42.80
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
45.60
7
Little Swift / Lauren O'Brien (NC)  
30.00
0
13.60
0
2.00
--
45.60
8
Destination Known / Allison Springer (VA)  
38.80
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
46.40
9
Riesling De Bussy / Will Faudree (NC)  
31.20
0
15.60
0
0.00
--
46.80
10
Wundermaske / Sharon White (WV)  
30.00
0
15.60
0
5.00
--
50.60
11
Uptown Higgins / Susan Beebee (NC)  
38.00
0
15.60
0
0.00
--
53.60
12
Cold Harbor / Boyd Martin (PA)  
42.00
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
54.80
13
Lestaire / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
33.60
0
16.40
8
0.00
--
58.00
14
Obama / Liza Horan (VA)  
33.60
0
10.80
12
2.00
--
58.40
15
Rolex(NR) / Christian Bennett(NR)  
33.20
0
12.40
12
5.00
--
62.60
16
The Game Plan / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
36.00
0
25.20
4
1.00
--
66.20
17
Topper(NR) / Anita Nemtin-Gilmour (Ontario)  
30.80
20
26.80
0
2.00
--
79.60
18
Raniki / Momo Laframboise (SC)  
36.40
20
22.00
4
0.00
--
82.40
19
Houdini / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
34.40
20
31.20
0
5.00
--
90.60
20
C'est La Vie / Laura Vello (PA)  
42.40
20
34.40
12
0.00
--
108.80
21
Bali Hai / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
36.40
--
W
12
25.00
--
W
W
Wallenda / Katherine Sulzbach (CA)  
38.80
--
--
4
E
--
E
E
Opera Groove / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
40.00
--
--
4
E
--
E
E
Naughty By Nature(NR) / Natasha Keill (Ontario)  
36.00
--
--
4
E
--
E
E
F.I.S. Prince Charming / Lisa Barry (FL)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wolf / Susan Beebee (NC)  
24.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
25.20
1
Tatton Winter / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
37.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.60
2
Crown Talisman / Doug Payne (SC)  
28.80
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
38.00
3
DHI Zatopek B / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
34.00
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
38.40
4
Snap Decision / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
40.00
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
5
Namaste' / Hallie Coon (FL)  
34.00
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
6
Outfoxed II / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
31.60
0
10.40
0
2.00
--
44.00
7
Island Patches / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
32.40
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
44.40
8
Zipp / William Coleman III (VA)  
28.80
0
10.40
4
4.00
--
47.20
9
Totally Frank / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
36.80
0
6.40
0
5.00
--
48.20
10
Clifton Peekachu / Katlyn McMorris (IL)  
27.60
0
15.60
8
0.00
--
51.20
11
Covert Rights / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
39.20
0
11.20
0
2.00
--
52.40
12
Dejavu / Momo Laframboise (SC)  
41.20
0
10.80
4
0.00
--
56.00
13
Foreign Executive / Jennifer Rivera (NC)  
43.60
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
57.60
14
Revitavet Capato / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
36.00
0
22.40
8
0.00
--
66.40
15
Powderhound / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
41.20
0
17.60
12
3.00
--
73.80
16
Gibstar / Lucia Strini (VA)  
41.60
0
MR
4
6.00
--
MR
MR
Fanciful Miss / Laura Vello (PA)  
41.60
60
R
0
2.00
--
R
R
Apres Ski / Alexa Perkiel (UT)  
27.60
0
R
0
3.00
--
R
R
Spirit of the Outback / Caitlin Romeo (VT)  
38.00
0
RF
0
2.00
--
RF
RF
Williston / Erika Adams (TN)  
44.80
--
--
8
10.00
--
W
W
Ard Denzil / Charles Plumb (NC)  
46.40
--
--
0
7.00
--
W
W
Sabrina / Molly Rosin (PA)  
38.40
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Urlanmore Beauty / Sarah Kamensky (SC)  
37.20
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Maiden France / Chelsey Sawtell (TN)  
42.80
--
--
4
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Czechmate / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
27.80
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
29.80
1
Oudo / Lucia Strini (VA)  
30.00
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
31.60
2
Theodore al Coda / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
29.10
0
2.80
0
1.00
--
32.90
3
Vienna / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch(NR)  
30.00
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
34.40
4
Freespirit-(NR) / Colleen Loach (Quebec)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
5
Song of Songs(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon(NR)  
34.40
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
35.60
6
Here's Lola / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
7
Eric's Chance / Allison Springer (VA)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
37.90
8
Fernhill Fortitude / Jenny Caras (GA)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
9
LBF O'Leagh's Image / Ariel Grald (NC)  
32.20
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
39.80
10
Deep Sea / Sarah Finkel (PA)  
34.80
0
0.40
4
1.00
--
40.20
11
Amazing Grace(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
12
Johnny McCarthy / Lauren D'Ascanio (CT)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
13
Ole Boy / William Coleman III (VA)  
41.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.30
14
Kilamanjaro / Doug Payne (SC)  
34.80
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
42.80
15
Frodo of the Shire / Lisa Borgia (MN)  
33.90
0
2.40
4
4.00
--
44.30
16
Woodbury / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
35.70
0
13.60
0
0.00
--
49.30
17
Legate / Natalia Gurmankin (FL)  
34.40
0
12.00
4
4.00
--
54.40
18
Wisher / Angela Huber (NY)  
47.80
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
55.40
19
Classical King / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
44.40
0
23.20
0
0.00
--
67.60
20
Sammy Jo / Benita Strini (VA)  
30.90
20
20.80
0
0.00
--
71.70
21
Cavalier All Dun / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
37.40
20
15.20
0
0.00
--
72.60
22
Three Socks(NR) / Jonathan Lister(NR)  
49.60
20
17.20
0
3.00
--
89.80
23
Don Sheffield / Sharon White (WV)  
27.00
40
37.20
8
20.00
--
132.20
24
Astro / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
29.10
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rivertown Lad / Doug Payne (SC)  
26.10
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
26.50
1
Foster's Bold Favorite / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
28.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.30
2
Keltic Lion / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
27.40
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
29.00
3
Wildcard SCF / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
4
On the House / Matilda Segal (GA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
5
Carlingford Merlot / Lucia Strini (VA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
6
De Mello / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
27.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.00
7
Balmoral Avenue / Erin Nolan (PA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
8
Sportsfield Supersonic / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
33.90
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
35.10
9
RF Blitsfee / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
10
Puttin' on the Ritz / Molly Rosin (PA)  
30.90
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
35.70
11
Sparrow's Owen / Megan Harris (GA)  
33.50
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
36.30
12
Pinney North / Hanna Krueger (MO)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
13
Abershaq / Jacqueline Howell (NJ)  
32.60
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
41.40
14
Manhattan IV / Ashley Dodds (GA)  
37.40
0
0.40
4
1.00
--
42.80
15
Calero / Kelli Temple (VA)  
39.60
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
42.80
16
Goshen Pass / Summer Covar (SC)  
42.20
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
44.60
17
King Billy / Kaitlynn Mosing (NC)  
36.10
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
46.50
18
Creon Z / Jordan Litter (MD)  
39.10
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
49.10
19
Acrobat(NR) / Anita Nemtin-Gilmour(NR)  
34.80
0
13.20
0
4.00
--
52.00
20
Ripple Effect / Mackenzie Spaes (KY)  
43.90
0
7.20
0
5.00
--
56.10
21
Lukipela / Adele Baker (NC)  
38.30
20
24.80
0
0.00
--
83.10
22
[HT] Preliminary , OPC (Starters: 28)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Royal Tribute / Doug Payne (SC)  
23.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.50
1
Adelphi / Aubrey Dunkerton (GA)  
22.60
0
5.20
0
1.00
--
28.80
2
Desert Mystery / Victoria Jessop (VA)  
26.50
0
4.40
0
2.00
--
32.90
3
Glencento(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
34.40
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
35.60
4
Irish Odyssey / Adrian Jones (NJ)  
33.50
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
35.90
5
Accolade / Kimberly Keeton DVM (GA)  
29.10
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
36.10
6
Grey Expectations / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
32.20
0
1.60
0
4.00
--
37.80
7
Mountain Blues / Allison Springer (VA)  
32.20
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
38.60
8
Jackson / Tremaine Cooper (VA)  
35.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.20
9
Tall Chai Latte / Stephanie Davis (VA)  
27.00
0
12.40
0
0.00
--
39.40
10
Victory Shetan / Chase Shipka (VA)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
11
On The Rocks / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
12
Simply Ben / Kaylin Dines (CO)  
45.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.20
13
White Oak / Beth Perkins (NC)  
40.90
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
46.10
14
Bugatti / Alex Martone (NC)  
33.00
0
12.40
0
1.00
--
46.40
15
Benwald / Hayley Smith (NC)  
44.80
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
47.20
16
Samson VIII / Tiffany Cunningham (MA)  
40.00
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
47.20
17
Magnificent Toy / Laura Jones (NJ)  
47.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.40
18
Balmoral Archibold / Susan Beebee (NC)  
38.30
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
47.90
19
Kineo / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
41.30
0
5.20
4
4.00
--
54.50
20
Chub Cay / Vicki Reynolds (NC)  
43.50
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
55.10
21
Qorry Blue D'Argouges(NR) / Peter Barry (Quebec)  
35.20
0
4.00
4
14.00
--
57.20
22
KER Marvin / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
28.30
20
8.40
4
0.00
--
60.70
23
Guinness X / Matilda Segal (GA)  
40.40
20
0.40
0
0.00
--
60.80
24
Dolce & Gabbana / Jordan Litter (MD)  
36.50
20
10.40
0
2.00
--
68.90
25
Alta / Brooke Babcock (MO)  
32.20
60
25.60
8
3.00
--
128.80
26
Vanity's Revenge / Jennifer Holder (NC)  
32.60
0
MR
8
2.00
--
MR
MR
Clifton Gree / August Vettorino (CT)  
49.10
--
--
12
R
--
R
R
[HT] Preliminary , OPD (Starters: 28)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Driving Ambition / Nathalie Pollard (GA)  
22.60
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
24.60
1
Pacific Barbotiere(NR) / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
25.70
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
26.10
2
Gunnar / Jacqueline Imholte (SC)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
3
Luna / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
28.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.70
4
Copper Beech / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
30.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
30.40
5
Prospero / Becky Holder (GA)  
28.30
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
33.50
6
Baronto / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
34.80
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
35.60
7
Achilles / Selena O'Hanlon(NR)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
8
Yoscha Bosche (Boesche) / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
9
Triumph II / Lindsay Williams (NC)  
31.70
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
39.70
10
Funewgie / Ross Erickson (NC)  
32.20
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
41.00
11
Palm Crescent / Jan Byyny (VA)  
38.30
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
41.90
12
Porsch Pride(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
35.70
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
42.10
13
Quiet Endeavor / Allison Springer (VA)  
37.00
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
14
Executive Decision(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
41.70
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
43.70
15
Prince Mayo(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora CAN (Ontario)  
32.20
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
44.20
16
Severn Sky / Sharon White (WV)  
33.90
0
8.80
0
2.00
--
44.70
17
Ned Divine / Maxine Preston (MI)  
44.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.80
18
Nordic Star / Caitlin Romeo (VT)  
33.50
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
45.10
19
My Amelia / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
45.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.20
20
Wynthrop / Coleen Shaughnessy (MA)  
40.40
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
45.20
21
Diamond Alexis / Courtney Richardson (PA)  
42.60
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
47.80
22
Mick Jagger / Julie Richards (GA)  
41.30
0
6.40
0
4.00
--
51.70
23
G Star / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
45.70
0
9.20
0
4.00
--
58.90
24
High Powered / Carrie Dimon (NC)  
44.80
0
11.60
0
4.00
--
60.40
25
Karma's Shadow / Jessica Meckes (NC)  
39.60
20
4.40
4
6.00
--
74.00
26
Constantine / Clark Montgomery (England)  
42.20
20
17.20
4
0.00
--
83.40
27
Kilimanjaro(NR) / Haley Armstrong-Laframboise (Ontario)  
37.40
40
13.60
0
0.00
--
91.00
28
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Long Island T(NR) / Colleen Loach (Quebec)  
22.70
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
24.30
1
Topgun / Doug Payne (SC)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
2
Sullivan / Kathleen Hall (SC)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
3
Spindrift / Gina Fiore (FL)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
4
SRF Farley's First / Beth Perkins (NC)  
30.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.90
5
Call Me Waylon / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
30.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.90
6
Pop Star / Ryan Smith (NC)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
7
Absolute Ability / Emily Matchett (NC)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
8
Vdl tommy / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
35.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
37.80
9
Music Man / Lindsey Stone (AL)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
10
Fernhill Solar / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
36.40
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
40.80
11
Ringfort Tinkaturk / Lizzie Snow (NC)  
38.60
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
12
Ned Divine / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
36.80
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
48.80
13
Castle Jordan / Beth Durden (NJ)  
48.20
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
56.60
14
Moet II / Madeline Mosing (NC)  
34.10
20
5.20
0
0.00
--
59.30
15
Added Money / Katellyn Padgett (NC)  
38.20
20
5.20
0
0.00
--
63.40
16
Landmark's Ginger Rogers / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
36.40
60
4.40
0
0.00
--
100.80
17
Model American / Benita Strini (VA)  
40.50
40
20.00
4
0.00
--
104.50
18
Konstantine / August Vettorino (CT)  
52.70
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Wallstreet Fortune / Becky Holder (GA)  
31.80
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
B L's Metropolitan / Lindsey Elwell (MA)  
42.30
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Black Swan / Michelle Realmuto (NH)  
34.10
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Cat's Pajamas / Elizabeth Aboody (NY)  
44.10
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Rosie's Double Take / Lisa Barry (FL)  
32.30
120
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Alley / Elizabeth Goodwin (PA)  
41.80
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 32)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Landmark's Legendary Romance / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
24.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
28.60
1
Harlequin / Eileen Kenney (VA)  
27.30
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
32.90
2
Smilelikeyoumeanit / John Nunn (PA)  
30.90
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
32.90
3
Man of Conviction / Sarah Rupert (NJ)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
4
Chameleon / Meghan Haunert (NC)  
30.50
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
5
Kyeburn 54 / Aryn Coon (NH)  
33.20
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
34.80
6
Tatham / Sarah Pyne (ME)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
7
Sportsfield Candy / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
30.50
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
8
Margaret / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
33.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.60
9
Big Time Baby / Jennifer Rivera (NC)  
36.40
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
38.00
10
Prowler / Madeline Mosing (NC)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
11
Paladin / Carrie Weschler (VT)  
34.10
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
38.90
12
Sweet William / Brigid Murray (GA)  
31.80
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
39.80
13
Embellisher / Sarah Pyne (ME)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
14
Severance Pay / Lindsey Stone (AL)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
15
Consider It Dunn / Hanna Krueger (MO)  
37.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.30
16
Summer Hill / Erin Rothweiler (NC)  
38.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.20
17
Show Biz / Becky Holder (GA)  
38.20
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
45.80
18
Swan / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
40.50
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
47.30
19
Tainted Love / Elizabeth Kiewiet (NC)  
43.20
0
23.60
0
0.00
--
66.80
20
Call Me Carmello / Mykal Roth (NC)  
32.70
0
11.20
12
11.00
--
66.90
21
Summer Indian / Nicole Andrews DVM (GA)  
38.60
20
14.80
4
0.00
--
77.40
22
Charlie Halo / Heather Hopkins (SC)  
30.00
40
11.60
0
0.00
--
81.60
23
Drop the Buck / Cindy De Porter (NC)  
40.50
20
22.40
0
3.00
--
85.90
24
Artemis(NR) / Christina Curiale(NR)  
33.20
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Watch-Me-Now / Kaylin Medlin (SC)  
36.80
20
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
The Mission of Gabriel / Katie Shiplett (IL)  
28.60
20
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Rosie's Little Miss Liberty / Lisa Barry (FL)  
32.30
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Spartan's Swagman / Sandra McDonald (SC)  
36.80
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Politically Correct(NR) / Michele Mueller (Ontario)  
35.50
20
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Casarino / Amy Borun (PA)  
28.60
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Irish Ego / Laura Vello (PA)  
32.30
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mandiba / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
43.30
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
48.90
1
R.F. Amber Eyes / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
51.10
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
52.70
2
RF Smoke On The Water / Marilyn Little-Meredith (MD)  
53.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.90
3
Foxwood High(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
57.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
61.80
4
Matapeake / Sarah Dunkerton (MS)  
60.00
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
63.20
5
Veelion / Kelli Temple (VA)  
56.90
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
66.10
6
Santino / Holly Payne (NJ)  
61.10
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
67.90
7
Danio / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
64.40
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
71.60
8
Quigase du Lac / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
60.60
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
72.20
9
A Dream Come True / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
73.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
73.90
10
RF Eloquence / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
63.10
0
9.20
0
2.00
--
74.30
11
No Money Down / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
68.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
76.10
12
Playtime / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
67.50
0
11.60
4
0.00
--
83.10
13
Irish Rhythm(NR) / Rachel McDonough (Ontario)  
78.90
0
0.00
4
6.00
--
88.90
14
Savannah IX / Molly Curtiss (MD)  
67.50
0
16.00
16
4.00
--
103.50
15
H.M. As Spirits Go / Katherine Martineau (Quebec)  
65.30
20
22.80
0
2.00
--
110.10
16
Maybelline Cover Girl / Ashley Kriegel (VA)  
64.70
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Splendorofthesun / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
59.40
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] HT 3-Star , CIC3* (Starters: 60)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mystery Whisper / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
39.60
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
1
Riddle Master / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
45.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.60
2
RF Demeter / Marilyn Little-Meredith (MD)  
45.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.00
3
Mr. Medicott / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
45.00
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
53.40
4
Otis Barbotiere / Boyd Martin (PA)  
46.80
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
54.80
5
Gin & Juice / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
48.90
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
56.10
6
Universe / Clark Montgomery (England)  
54.00
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
58.40
7
No Boundaries / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
51.90
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
58.70
8
Exponential(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
61.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.20
9
Shigatzi / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
57.90
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
63.10
10
Jude's Law / Michael Pollard (GA)  
41.10
20
2.00
0
0.00
--
63.10
11
Sir Donovan / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
62.40
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
64.80
12
Donner / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
48.30
0
12.80
4
0.00
--
65.10
13
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL)  
59.70
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
68.50
14
Atlas / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
55.50
0
14.00
0
0.00
--
69.50
15
R-Star / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
47.70
0
22.00
0
0.00
--
69.70
16
Colombo(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
64.50
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
71.70
17
Santa's Playboy / Amy Borun (PA)  
71.40
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
71.80
18
Last Monarch / Holly Hudspeth (NC)  
63.60
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
74.00
19
Pawlow / Will Faudree (NC)  
39.60
20
11.20
4
0.00
--
74.80
20
Rockfield Grant Juan(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora CAN (Ontario)  
59.40
0
15.60
0
0.00
--
75.00
21
Manolo Blahnik / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
72.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
76.00
22
Dunlavin's Token / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
69.60
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
76.80
23
Five O'Clock Somewhere / Hawley Bennett - Awad (CA)  
60.00
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
78.40
24
Mighty Nice / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
54.00
20
8.80
0
0.00
--
82.80
25
Mojito / Katherine Brown (SC)  
76.20
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
86.60
26
Running Order / Doug Payne (SC)  
53.40
20
9.60
4
0.00
--
87.00
27
Kilrodan Abbott(NR) / Peter Barry (Quebec)  
55.50
20
14.00
0
0.00
--
89.50
28
Goodknight / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
62.10
20
12.40
0
0.00
--
94.50
29
Sal Dali / Beth Perkins (NC)  
63.30
20
6.00
8
0.00
--
97.30
30
Utah B / Danica Moore (VA)  
59.70
20
19.20
0
0.00
--
98.90
31
Harbour Pilot / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
60.30
20
20.80
4
0.00
--
105.10
32
Shiraz / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
69.60
20
22.40
0
1.00
--
113.00
33
Sound Prospect / Tessa Beckett (WA)  
66.60
20
27.60
0
0.00
--
114.20
34
Royal Ruckus / Erin Flynn Tamplin (GA)  
71.40
0
25.20
12
6.00
--
114.60
35
Ballylaffin Bracken / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
71.70
20
19.60
4
3.00
--
118.30
36
Rock-On Rose / Whitney Weston (NC)  
74.70
20
25.20
8
2.00
--
129.90
37
Walk The Line / Emily Renfroe (AL)  
66.90
20
22.80
24
0.00
--
133.70
38
Carmac / William Hoos (TN)  
81.00
20
32.00
0
1.00
--
134.00
39
Remington XXV / Boyd Martin (PA)  
46.50
60
31.20
0
0.00
--
137.70
40
Our Questionnaire / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
51.30
60
30.00
4
4.00
--
149.30
41
Leyland / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
70.80
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Diamond Cut III / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
48.60
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Hail II / Natalia Gurmankin (FL)  
59.40
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
DHI Colour Candy / Will Faudree (NC)  
60.30
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Houston / Daniel Clasing (MD)  
58.20
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Here's To You / Emily Beshear (VA)  
47.10
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
The Apprentice / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
58.50
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Rock Point Road / Imogen De Lavis (CT)  
73.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Polar Storm / Katie Willis (VA)  
60.90
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Pirate / Meghan O'Donoghue (IL)  
61.50
60
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Andromaque / Will Faudree (NC)  
43.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
High Society III / Jessica Hampf (TN)  
63.30
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Llewellyn / Brittany Kart (GA)  
56.10
0
24.80
--
W
--
W
W
Veronica / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
42.30
40
32.40
--
W
--
W
W
Mastercraft / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
82.80
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Daily Edition / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
63.90
0
0.00
--
W
--
W
W
Copycat Chloe / Kelly Pugh (CA)  
75.60
20
20.40
--
W
--
W
W
A First Romance(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon(NR)  
79.20
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Inmidair / Jan Byyny (VA)  
56.10
--
W
--
--
--
W
W

Back to Index