USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Rocking Horse Spring H.T. (Mar 2012) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Rocking Horse Spring H.T. (Mar 2012)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , IR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tobiaz(NR) / Erin MacDonald (Ontario)  
38.00
0
4.00
8
0.00
--
50.00
1
Cool Decision / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
34.80
0
13.60
4
0.00
--
52.40
2
Watson's Shelbreen(NR) / Frankie Simpson(NR)  
33.60
0
8.40
12
0.00
--
54.00
3
Corinthian Spirit / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
39.60
20
12.00
4
0.00
--
75.60
4
Evil Munchkin / Sable Giesler (Ontario)  
28.80
40
10.80
4
0.00
--
83.60
5
Filou / Rachel Dwyer (CA)  
30.80
40
14.40
4
0.00
--
89.20
6
MasterPlan(NR) / Sean Jenkin(NR)  
54.00
0
36.40
44
0.00
--
134.40
7
Fit To Fight(NR) / Sean Jenkin(NR)  
46.80
40
54.80
8
0.00
--
149.60
8
Hunterville / Laramie Maxwell (WY)  
37.60
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
As Time Goes By / Dana Carlin (FL)  
37.20
--
W
12
0.00
--
W
W
Inamorato / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
35.20
120
E
20
0.00
--
E
E
The Hoodlum / Vance Frey (OH)  
42.40
80
E
20
0.00
--
E
E
Java(NR) / Erin MacDonald (Ontario)  
38.00
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Titanium / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
30.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.80
1
Absolute Liberty / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
28.40
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
32.00
2
R.F. Amber Eyes / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
32.40
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
42.80
3
D.A. Adirmo / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
29.60
0
24.40
4
0.00
--
58.00
4
Joint Venture / Kara Andrew (OH)  
33.60
0
18.40
8
0.00
--
60.00
5
Rowdy Friend / Robin Walker (MI)  
39.60
0
20.00
4
0.00
--
63.60
6
Firedrake / Peter Atkins (FL)  
38.00
20
7.20
0
0.00
--
65.20
7
Erodium(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
37.20
20
14.80
0
0.00
--
72.00
8
Florenz / Robin Walker (MI)  
28.00
60
20.40
4
0.00
--
112.40
9
Dibelius / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
37.60
40
38.40
0
0.00
--
116.00
10
Mandiba / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
28.00
60
40.00
0
0.00
--
128.00
11
Grey Max(NR) / Hilary Popiel(NR)  
48.00
60
E
24
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Castlefarm Snooze Cruise / Alden Leavitt (SC)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
1
Danzig(NR) / Kylie Figueira(NR)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
2
Quadrigo / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
3
Sunday Best(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
32.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
40.20
4
Impressively Done(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.90
5
Shadowplay(NR) / Jane Stephenson(NR)  
33.50
0
14.80
4
0.00
--
52.30
6
Big Bad Tattoo / Amanda Csoltko (DE)  
50.90
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
54.10
7
Wisher / Angela Huber (NY)  
52.20
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
58.60
8
Autroytet(NR) / Daria Ivandaev(NR)  
44.80
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
58.80
9
Catona / Alison Hardaway (GA)  
44.40
40
25.60
0
0.00
--
110.00
10
Orlean(NR) / Pauline Igochine(NR)  
45.70
100
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Luna / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
30.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.40
1
Someday Never Comes / Robin Walker (MI)  
31.30
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
31.70
2
Sunset Paradise / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
30.90
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
33.70
3
Here's Lola / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
4
Extraordinaire(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
32.60
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
35.40
5
Valenta / Imtiaz Anees (GA)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.20
6
KER Marvin / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
33.50
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
37.90
7
Lough Rynn / Joe Meyer (FL)  
35.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.70
8
FR's Idle Chatter / Kyle Carter (FL)  
34.80
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
41.20
9
Tactical Maneuver / Ashley Leith (FL)  
35.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.70
10
Yoscha Bosche (Boesche) / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
38.30
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
44.30
11
Encore / Joe Meyer (FL)  
37.80
0
18.00
0
0.00
--
55.80
12
SUPERCHIPS SHAQUILLE / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
43.90
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
57.10
13
Cool N' Cavalier / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
37.40
20
2.40
4
0.00
--
63.80
14
Legate / Natalia Gurmankin (FL)  
37.80
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Good to Go(NR) / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario)  
31.30
80
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Copper Beech / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
1
Mystic My / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
2
A Little Romance(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
3
Park Lane / Joe Meyer (FL)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
4
Hail II / Natalia Gurmankin (FL)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
5
FR's Trust Fund / Kyle Carter (FL)  
30.00
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
40.00
6
FREEDOMS LIGHT / Robin Walker (MI)  
34.40
0
2.00
4
3.00
--
43.40
7
D.A. Bjorn / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
33.50
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
45.90
8
No Pips / Peter Green (VA)  
36.50
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
50.90
9
The Prime Minister / Robin Bass (FL)  
32.60
0
20.00
0
0.00
--
52.60
10
Shame on the Moon / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
30.40
0
19.20
4
0.00
--
53.60
11
Tighten Up(NR) / Hannah Rankin (Ontario)  
34.80
0
10.00
8
2.00
--
54.80
12
Esperanza / Elizabeth Barron (FL)  
39.60
0
9.60
8
0.00
--
57.20
13
Jameson / William Ward III (MA)  
36.50
20
27.20
0
0.00
--
83.70
14
Toute Va Bien / Denise Rath (FL)  
42.20
80
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Good Karma / Lauren DeNeve (FL)  
45.70
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Tatendrang / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
30.00
80
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Franklin(NR) / Gabrielle Ledger (Ontario)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
1
Don't Look Back(NR) / Cristina Barbour(NR)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
2
Unbelevable / Peter Arndt (WI)  
38.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.70
3
Pas de Panique / Maria Brazil MD (FL)  
33.00
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
43.40
4
Rare Occurance / Jessica Halliday (MA)  
40.40
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
46.80
5
Prince Caspian II / Elliott Blackmon (FL)  
32.60
0
6.40
8
0.00
--
47.00
6
Say You Do / Zachary Leamer (PA)  
37.00
20
3.60
12
0.00
--
72.60
7
Someday Soon / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
40.00
20
26.00
4
0.00
--
90.00
8
Space Pictures / Brent Leytem (FL)  
34.80
0
RF
4
3.00
--
RF
RF
A Ragtyme Classic(NR) / Kylie Figueira(NR)  
38.30
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Meadowbrook's Scarlett / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
1
Black Swan / Michelle Realmuto (NH)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
2
Riverwalk / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
3
She's GiGi / Eliza Farren (MA)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
4
Picasso(NR) / Sam Elsenaar(NR)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
5
Panera Jet / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
37.70
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
38.90
6
He Rocks My Socks(NR) / Gabrielle Ledger (Ontario)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
7
Ballzauber / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
27.70
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
39.70
8
Relentless Pursuit / Dana Widstrand (NC)  
35.90
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
40.30
9
CORIANA / Nancy Koch (OH)  
34.60
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
41.40
10
Ramona Quimby / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
40.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
42.80
11
Sayyida / Kyle Carter (FL)  
35.00
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
43.40
12
The Quin Man / Nancy Koch (OH)  
39.10
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
45.90
13
Clifton Jackaroo / John Kelly (FL)  
35.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.50
14
QUASAR / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
37.30
20
1.60
0
0.00
--
58.90
15
Summer Solstice / Jeanie Clarke (FL)  
33.20
20
6.40
4
0.00
--
63.60
16
Trevor VII / Christine Grant (PA)  
44.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
64.60
17
B L's Metropolitan / Lindsey Elwell (MA)  
39.60
40
24.00
4
0.00
--
107.60
18
Oscar / Diane Berry (NJ)  
39.10
80
11.20
8
0.00
--
138.30
19
Lubczyk / Kirsten Anderson (MI)  
36.80
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Athena(NR) / Amanda Usselman(NR)  
40.90
60
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
Undeniable / Vance Frey (OH)  
42.30
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Aquarius / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
36.80
100
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Exponential / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
33.20
--
--
--
W
--
HC
HC
[HT] Training , THA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Secrets of My success / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
1
Le Salvan / Jennie Jarnstrom-LaManna (FL)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
2
Garfunkel / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
3
Figlio / Christine Grant (PA)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
4
Plot Twist / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
5
Honor Me(NR) / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
6
Sir Mahogany / Dean Graham (FL)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
7
Bingo L / Peter Green (VA)  
40.90
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
42.90
8
Antinanco / Jessica Kiener (NJ)  
43.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.60
9
Jack On The Rocks / Vance Frey (OH)  
42.30
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
50.70
10
Flin Flon(NR) / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
26.80
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.80
11
C.D. Dancer / Beth Murphy (MA)  
35.00
0
18.00
4
1.00
--
58.00
12
D.A. Vittoria / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
41.80
20
1.60
0
0.00
--
63.40
13
Rio(NR) / Andrew Sweeney (FL)  
36.40
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Ravens Gold Star / Beth O'Rourke (FL)  
35.90
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , THB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Carlingford's Bouncer / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
26.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.80
1
Whistler / Melissa Miller (OH)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
2
Tigers and Bears / Dean Graham (FL)  
33.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.60
3
Conahy's Courage / Kyle Carter (FL)  
36.80
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
39.60
4
Watson's Shelbreene / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
5
Todo Terreno / Oswaldo Sarmiento (FL)  
47.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.30
6
Accelerate / Whitney Weston (NC)  
43.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.60
7
Brighton Beach / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
44.10
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
50.50
8
Raider / Catana Deskins (OH)  
34.10
20
8.80
0
0.00
--
62.90
9
April Z / Jennie Jarnstrom-LaManna (FL)  
39.10
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
63.10
10
Caduceus / Kate Lokey (VA)  
35.90
20
9.20
0
0.00
--
65.10
11
Tullyraine(NR) / Bob Holman (Ontario)  
39.60
20
8.00
8
0.00
--
75.60
12
Quality Street / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
35.50
20
18.40
4
0.00
--
77.90
13
Roller Skate / Caroline Martin (FL)  
36.40
60
21.20
0
0.00
--
117.60
14
Bold Venture / Eliza Farren (MA)  
32.70
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Jos Estoico / Denise Rath (FL)  
32.70
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Windsor High(NR) / Lauren Clark(NR)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
1
Don't Blink(NR) / Jamie Kellock(NR)  
28.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.20
2
Olympus / Amy Tunney (NY)  
29.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.60
3
In Rhythm / Carol Ogden (FL)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
4
England Calling / Elle Strote (FL)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
5
Versailles / Melissa Lundberg (FL)  
30.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.90
6
Over It / Haylie Walker (FL)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
7
All Jacked Up / Heather Gram (FL)  
44.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.60
8
Diddicoys Summer Breeze / Jamie Doty (FL)  
37.30
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
46.10
9
Stattok / Helen Donnell (FL)  
37.70
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
49.70
10
Explicit(NR) / Hanna Bundy(NR)  
29.10
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.10
11
Feine Loesung / Alison Hardaway (GA)  
31.80
20
1.20
4
0.00
--
57.00
12
Shes All That / Kerryann Schade (FL)  
33.20
20
0.40
8
0.00
--
61.60
13
Thank You / Becky Allen (Ontario)  
44.60
20
4.80
0
0.00
--
69.40
14
My Two Kings / Christina Stamos (PA)  
44.60
0
10.00
16
R
--
R
R
Loughnatousa Spaniard / Susan Martin (FL)  
41.40
0
0.00
12
RF
--
RF
RF
Ritchie Rich / Kimberly Cheek (AR)  
34.60
40
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Chamberlin / Kristina Watkins (MA)  
41.80
0
0.00
--
W
--
W
W
Lionheart / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
34.60
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cindy One / Lauren DeNeve (FL)  
25.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.00
1
Flight Risk / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
26.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.00
2
Cinsational / Callie Judy (MO)  
22.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
26.50
3
Coal Train(NR) / Barry Tyerman(NR)  
27.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
27.40
4
KER Action Hero / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
5
Just Bailey / David Pawlak (VA)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
6
Treliver Drambuie / Robin Bass (FL)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
7
Ballygannon(NR) / Bob Holman (Ontario)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
8
Miles To Cruise(NR) / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
35.50
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
36.30
9
Blithe Hill Talaris IV(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
32.00
0
12.40
0
0.00
--
44.40
10
Southpaw(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
33.50
0
4.00
12
0.00
--
49.50
11
Redtail Finnigan / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
28.50
20
1.60
0
0.00
--
50.10
12
Unphased VLF / Victoria Frey (OH)  
33.50
20
0.80
0
0.00
--
54.30
13
Buddy / Diane Berry (NJ)  
40.50
0
9.20
8
0.00
--
57.70
14
Salperton / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
44.00
0
18.40
4
0.00
--
66.40
15
Atlas / Whitney Weston (NC)  
35.50
20
0.00
12
0.00
--
67.50
16
Honey Badger / Maria Brazil MD (FL)  
31.50
20
19.60
4
0.00
--
75.10
17
Garrybritt Ike / David Ziegler(NR)  
30.50
40
18.00
0
0.00
--
88.50
18
King of the Swamp(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
30.50
60
10.80
8
0.00
--
109.30
19
Roo(NR) / Daria Ivandaev(NR)  
26.00
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Indigo(NR) / Siobhan O'Connor (Ontario)  
27.50
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Railroaded / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
27.50
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Watson's Shelbreene / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
31.50
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
CANADIAN EXCHANGE / Susan Martin (FL)  
28.00
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
34.80
1
kilcannon pride / Laura Fazio (NJ)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
2
Royal Duchess / Rebecca Solch (FL)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
3
Daddyslastdance / Amanda Wolframe (FL)  
39.00
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
4
Slammin' Sammy / Cindy Meagher (FL)  
42.50
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
48.10
5
Gaston / Samantha Bueckhanon (FL)  
36.00
0
21.60
0
0.00
--
57.60
6
King Leo Perfecta / Madison Olesh (FL)  
42.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
66.50
7
The Ghee / Mim Strote (FL)  
43.00
0
0.00
8
17.00
--
68.00
8
Ashmore's Fuerst / Jessica Campbell (FL)  
38.00
60
4.40
0
0.00
--
102.40
9
Diamond in the Ruff(NR) / Lauren Clark(NR)  
34.00
0
0.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Just By Chance(NR) / Rachel Johnson(NR)  
39.50
0
TE
--
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
On Thin Ice / Melissa Morgan (FL)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
1
Hershey / Grace Pilkington (MA)  
31.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
31.80
2
Sparrow Cappuccino / Jill Hopcroft (FL)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
3
Miss Curtain Call / Lindsey Patt (FL)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
4
Olian D'Orange / Carl Perry (MI)  
30.00
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
35.60
5
Oakdale / Kimberly Cheek (AR)  
33.00
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
37.40
6
Gandalf / Molly Bennett (FL)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
7
Cool Diamond MacGreggor / Jonathan Brant (IL)  
41.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
43.40
8
Bailey Be Jamin'(NR) / Caresse Johnston CAN (Ontario)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
9
Ringwood O'Dea / Anna Vloedman (OH)  
36.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.00
10
Nemo(NR) / Alisa Morrison(NR)  
37.50
0
8.40
12
0.00
--
57.90
11
PECOSO / Anna Robinson (OH)  
25.50
0
4.80
8
RF
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Irish Cheer / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
1
Zirocko / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
30.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
32.80
2
Rimsky / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
3
Guilliver / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
30.00
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
35.60
4
Vagabond / Alice Andrews (FL)  
32.50
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
36.10
5
Capella(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
34.50
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
6
Ashmore's Godsend / Seema Sonnad (PA)  
42.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.50
7
Delgado(NR) / Shawn Ferguson(NR)  
36.50
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
42.90
8
Serengeti / Kyle Carter (FL)  
32.00
0
3.60
8
0.00
--
43.60
9
Smoke and Mirrors / Melissa Lundberg (FL)  
43.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
44.20
10
Ballyconnell Fir / Michelle Koppin (MI)  
33.00
0
4.40
8
0.00
--
45.40
11
Exultation(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
46.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
54.00
12
Agent 99 / Wendy Low (FL)  
36.50
20
2.80
0
0.00
--
59.30
13
Aloutette(NR) / Shawn Ferguson(NR)  
37.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
61.00
14
Isabella / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
38.00
20
1.20
8
0.00
--
67.20
15
Benevolent(NR) / Kelly List CAN (Ontario)  
36.50
20
27.60
8
0.00
--
92.10
16
HERBIE the love bug / Ashley Bruder (PA)  
29.00
40
15.20
12
0.00
--
96.20
17
Whimsical / Marcea Funk (FL)  
34.50
0
3.60
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Monte Cristo / Nataly Pacheco (FL)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
1
Rubies to Diamonds / Jill Hopcroft (FL)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
2
Hazy Blur(NR) / Johnna Sharp (FL)  
34.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.30
3
Allure(NR) / Marion Oesch (FL)  
34.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.30
4
Too Cool / Barbara Fraley (FL)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
5
State of Mind / Denise Barry (PA)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.80
6
Chasing Daylight / Lauren Jorgensen (FL)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
7
The Patchwork Queen / Lily Kovacs (FL)  
36.20
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
40.20
8
Lil Miss Cant Be Wrong / Kayla Ryan (FL)  
31.90
0
0.00
4
5.00
--
40.90
9
Hennessey's Pitter Patter / Christine aytug (FL)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
42.00
10
Whisper(NR) / Marion Oesch (FL)  
34.80
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
46.80
11
Friar Tuck / Maureen Namia (FL)  
46.70
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
49.70
12
Pat Reflections(NR) / Jennifer Zwicker(NR)  
36.70
0
0.00
12
3.00
--
51.70
13
Minstral(NR) / Vasliki Roussakis(NR)  
46.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
54.20
14
Rile E Coyote / Skye Grissinger (FL)  
46.70
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
58.70
15
Parker O'Brennan / Janet Buckner (FL)  
35.20
20
12.00
4
0.00
--
71.20
16
Tribute / Jordan Gandy (FL)  
46.20
0
RF
--
RF
--
RF
RF
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
True Bellamy / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch (MD)  
26.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.70
1
Seahawk / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch (MD)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
2
Cotton Hide Jo / Christine Grant (PA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
3
I'm The Gingerbread Man / Amanda Swent (CA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
4
Whiskey And Rye / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
31.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.90
5
Two Carrot Diamond / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
32.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.40
6
Lil' Birnie(NR) / Lauren Lambert (KY)  
28.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.60
7
No Stranger To The Rain / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
33.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.80
8
Talk's Cheap / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
26.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
34.20
9
Derringer / Alexis Brown (NY)  
27.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
35.60
10
Red Cloud / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
31.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.90
11
Indy News / Katherine Walker (FL)  
33.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.30
12
Two Tickets(NR) / Jessica Kiener (NJ)  
34.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.30
13
Curtis / Katherine Caldwell (FL)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
14
Mr. Binx / Leyna Merrill (FL)  
38.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.10
15
Riviera / Amy Tunney (NY)  
29.10
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.10
16
Anakin GS(NR) / Alexis Brown (VA)  
30.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
54.00
17
Criminal Matters(NR) / Andrew Sweeney (FL)  
38.60
20
12.00
4
0.00
--
74.60
18
Newtime(NR) / Curtis Barbour(NR)  
27.10
20
33.20
0
0.00
--
80.30
19
KER Just Like Harry / Zachary Leamer (PA)  
49.50
40
0.00
4
0.00
--
93.50
20
Tiger VLF / Vance Frey (OH)  
38.10
40
10.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Sojourn / Brent Leytem (FL)  
47.10
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Manhattan(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
30.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E

Back to Index