USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Pine Top Spring H.T. (Mar 2012) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Pine Top Spring H.T. (Mar 2012)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , JYP (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Armani IV / Andi Lawrence (NC)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
1
Gunnar / Jacqueline Imholte (SC)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
2
Pinney North / Hanna Krueger (MO)  
40
0
1.6
0
1
--
42.60
3
Railroad Man Jim / Alexandra MacLeod (MD)  
42.7
0
1.6
0
0
--
44.30
4
Brisco Bay / Hannah Forte (NY)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
5
Victory Shetan / Chase Shipka (VA)  
38.6
0
0
4
3
--
45.60
6
D'Jion(NR) / Hannah Galway(NR)  
47.3
0
0
0
0
--
47.30
7
Il Vici / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
46.8
0
0.8
0
5
--
52.60
8
Tacaro / Emily Mainolfi (CT)  
34.6
0
10
8
1
--
53.60
9
Valentine / Kayla August (SC)  
40
0
0
8
13
--
61.00
10
/ Natasha Matte (Ontario)  
41.4
0
16
4
0
--
61.40
11
Co-Pilot(NR) / Kelsey Currie (New Brunswick)  
63.2
0
0
0
0
--
63.20
12
Simply Ben / Kaylin Dines (CO)  
47.3
0
12
4
0
--
63.30
13
Hope to Star / Madeline Parisan (MD)  
44.1
0
14
4
2
--
64.10
14
Orion / Madison Penfound (Ontario)  
46.4
0
14.8
12
0
--
73.20
15
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Faolan(NR) / Ian Roberts (Ontario)  
28.6
0
0
0
0
--
28.60
1
The Foreman / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
28.6
0
0
0
0
--
28.60
2
D-Day Vant Plantanenhof / Ryan Wood (PA)  
28.2
0
0
0
3
--
31.20
3
Steady Eddie / Boyd Martin (PA)  
31.8
0
0
0
0
--
31.80
4
Palm Crescent / Jan Byyny (VA)  
30.9
0
0
4
0
--
34.90
5
Wiley Post / Kim Severson (VA)  
31.4
0
0
4
0
--
35.40
6
Rustic Design / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
7
Glacier Bay / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
32.3
0
0
4
0
--
36.30
8
Ribbo / Pippa Moon (SC)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
9
F.I.S. Prince Charming / Lisa Barry (FL)  
36.4
0
0.4
0
0
--
36.80
10
Isabella II / Susie Beale (PA)  
30
0
6
0
1
--
37.00
11
Oliver / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
33.2
0
0
4
0
--
37.20
12
South Park / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
13
Esprit de la Danse(NR) / Ian Roberts (Ontario)  
43.6
0
0
0
0
--
43.60
14
Double Dare / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
43.2
0
0.8
0
0
--
44.00
15
Brother Thomas / Conor Rollins (OH)  
41.4
0
0
12
0
--
53.40
16
Mango Bay / Kerry Bosman (MA)  
38.2
20
18
8
1
--
85.20
17
Rivan / Molly Rosin (PA)  
31.8
20
27.2
4
7
--
90.00
18
Stonewall Winters / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
35.9
60
R
8
0
--
R
R
[HT] Preliminary , PH (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Victor / Josh Barnacle (CA)  
27.7
0
0
4
0
--
31.70
1
Frankie / Ryan Wood (PA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
Fernhill Classic / Ryan Wood (PA)  
34.1
0
0
4
0
--
38.10
3
Good Earth Bit O' Honey / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
29.1
0
0
4
11
--
44.10
4
Ceilidh Dancer / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
37.3
0
0.8
12
2
--
52.10
5
Vegas Run / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
35
0
16
8
0
--
59.00
6
No Angel / Sarah Lutz (SC)  
41.8
0
0
8
17
--
66.80
7
In Sync / Erin Flynn Tamplin (GA)  
30.9
40
26
0
2
--
98.90
8
bubblesphere / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
35
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Catch Me / Elizabeth Mudge (NH)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
1
Coltrane / Erin Kimmer (NC)  
35.5
0
0
8
0
--
43.50
2
Fate's Patriot / Laura Duhamel (GA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
3
Ruben / Marika Gustafson (NY)  
47.7
0
6.4
0
0
--
54.10
4
Life In The Fast Lane / Charlotte Nagle (CT)  
51.8
0
2.4
4
2
--
60.20
5
Goshen Pass / Summer Covar (SC)  
40
0
0
4
19
--
63.00
6
Puzzle It Out / Caroline Merison (NY)  
35
0
20
8
0
--
63.00
7
Smilelikeyoumeanit / John Nunn (PA)  
38.6
0
25.2
4
7
--
74.80
8
[HT] Training , JYT (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Journey(NR) / Ciara Tonno(NR)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
1
Southern Legend / Betsy Kaywood (GA)  
38.2
0
0
4
0
--
42.20
2
Counterpoint(NR) / Katie Bondrager (Ontario)  
39.6
0
0
4
0
--
43.60
3
Bamboozle / Rachel Wilks (WV)  
39.6
0
0.8
4
0
--
44.40
4
Easy Flight / Rebecca Beaudry (SC)  
40.9
0
4.8
0
2
--
47.70
5
RubyRoc / Hayley Parsons (MA)  
39.1
0
7.6
4
0
--
50.70
6
Davignbrook / Maude Quinn (CT)  
40
0
0.8
12
0
--
52.80
7
Journey's End / Courtney Lee (SC)  
39.1
20
14.8
8
0
--
81.90
8
Merry Sioux / Julie Henk (PA)  
45.5
60
20.4
4
0
--
129.90
9
Calypso's Dream / Maude Quinn (CT)  
37.3
80
34.8
20
0
--
172.10
10
Jatski's Southern Charm / Andrea Vester (GA)  
41.4
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Balboa / Brendan Quinn (GA)  
28.2
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
The Cobbler's Son / Annelise Aurillo (PA)  
41.8
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Reginald McDougal / Caitlin Calder (NY)  
25.9
0
0
0
1
--
26.90
1
Ringfort Fighting Chance / Kim Severson (VA)  
27.7
0
0
0
0
--
27.70
2
Mohican / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
28.2
0
1.2
0
0
--
29.40
3
Columbus / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
27.3
0
0
4
0
--
31.30
4
Ballinlaugh Ice / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
31.8
0
0
0
0
--
31.80
5
Bit of Irish / Hillary Irwin (NC)  
29.1
0
3.6
0
0
--
32.70
6
James Bond 007 / Heidi White (SC)  
29.6
0
0
4
0
--
33.60
7
Law and Order / Karin Alexander (NY)  
32.3
0
4.8
0
0
--
37.10
8
Acrobatic Champ / Ashley Sager (MA)  
51.4
0
0
0
0
--
51.40
9
Otto Rocket / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
35
0
24.8
0
0
--
59.80
10
Isa Rockstar / Nicola Buckingham (GA)  
31.8
0
10.8
16
17
--
75.60
11
Coker Springs / Betsy Ball (MS)  
39.1
0
TE
4
5
--
TE
TE
Catch A Star / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
27.7
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Porter Creek / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Kung Fu Panda / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
2
Ballyneety / Boyd Martin (PA)  
27.7
0
0
4
0
--
31.70
3
Brewster / Boyd Martin (PA)  
33.2
0
0.8
0
0
--
34.00
4
Full Gallop's Cochise / Lynn Coates-Holmes (SC)  
30.9
0
0
4
0
--
34.90
5
Dun Looking / Kelli Temple (VA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
6
Quinn Himself / Boyd Martin (PA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
7
Wakefield / Boyd Martin (PA)  
35.9
0
0.8
0
0
--
36.70
8
Playtime / Kelty O'Donoghue (IL)  
34.1
0
0
4
0
--
38.10
9
All's Well / Kelli Temple (VA)  
34.1
0
0.8
4
0
--
38.90
10
Excalibur / Gillian King (PA)  
32.7
0
6.8
0
0
--
39.50
11
Nevaeh / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
12
Maddox / Meghan Perry (MA)  
39.6
0
0
4
0
--
43.60
13
Rasta(NR) / Kelly Plitz(NR)  
40.9
0
0
4
0
--
44.90
14
Bourbon / Kate Berta (KY)  
39.6
0
0
8
0
--
47.60
15
Corneel / Kelli Temple (VA)  
30.5
20
0
0
0
--
50.50
16
Woodlawn Macoun / Richard Moon (ME)  
42.3
0
8.8
4
0
--
55.10
17
No Regrets / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
37.7
0
4.8
16
0
--
58.50
18
Luna / Meghan Perry (MA)  
40.9
0
0
8
13
--
61.90
19
JBF Theodore / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
33.2
20
8.8
0
0
--
62.00
20
Grand Cru / Charlotte 'Charlie' Merison (NY)  
47.3
20
0.8
4
0
--
72.10
21
Le Corsair / Pippa Moon (SC)  
37.3
60
4.8
4
0
--
106.10
22
DECLARED DECODED / Sarah Davis (WV)  
39.6
40
20.8
8
0
--
108.40
23
Lionhart / Rochelle Costanza (CO)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Moonstruck / Laurie Wettstone (SC)  
32.3
0
0.8
0
0
--
33.10
1
Sullivan / Kathleen Hall (SC)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
38.20
2
Colonel Mustard / Cali Lubrant (GA)  
40.9
0
0
0
1
--
41.90
3
Final Statement / Trisha Catallozzi (MD)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
4
Brave Heart / Amy Kaplan (SC)  
36.4
0
0
4
5
--
45.40
5
Katalyst / Blythe Rose (MA)  
36.4
0
8.8
0
1
--
46.20
6
Thurman / Elizabeth Fite (SC)  
36.8
0
5.6
4
0
--
46.40
7
Madison Avenue / Stephanie Tyler (AL)  
38.2
0
6
4
0
--
48.20
8
Wellfleet / Carlin Vickery MD (NY)  
46.4
0
2
0
0
--
48.40
9
Hopin' and Praying / Alex Makowski (DE)  
45.9
0
5.2
0
0
--
51.10
10
Faneuil Lad / Linda Cialdea (MA)  
42.7
0
0
8
2
--
52.70
11
Bourbon Gingerbear / Kerry Tracey (GA)  
39.1
0
4.8
8
2
--
53.90
12
Main Attraction / Jennifer Kozel (GA)  
42.3
0
0
12
0
--
54.30
13
Ransom / Lauren Tracey (GA)  
45.5
0
0
8
5
--
58.50
14
Bagheera / Charlotte Kasmin (NY)  
43.6
0
17.2
0
0
--
60.80
15
Titus Too / Nicole Zardus (NJ)  
35
0
14.8
12
0
--
61.80
16
Lily B / Risa Moon (ME)  
44.6
0
0
12
11
--
67.60
17
Zeus / Caroline Teich (MA)  
43.6
20
0.8
8
0
--
72.40
18
Mr. Parks / Marci Greene (GA)  
46.8
--
--
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Stellar's Run / Wyn Maling (MA)  
37.7
--
W
8
0
--
W
W
Balladeer / Alexandra St. Pierre (MA)  
51.4
--
W
4
0
--
W
W
Makin History / Megan Howe (NH)  
44.1
0
TE
16
8
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JYN (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Free Verse / Elisabeth Lee (GA)  
32.2
0
0
0
0
--
32.20
1
bainne / Stephanie Izzi (CT)  
33.9
0
0
0
0
--
33.90
2
Silent Faith / Katie Lichten (MA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
3
Total Eclipse / Casey Hall (GA)  
36.1
0
0.4
0
0
--
36.50
4
Zoom Zoom / Erin Nolan (PA)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
39.60
5
Seefari / Savannah Lashley (GA)  
31.7
0
4
4
0
--
39.70
6
Ooh La La / Parham Wallin (GA)  
39.6
0
0.4
0
0
--
40.00
7
Just Around the Bend / Nicole Molinary (GA)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
8
CHF's Million Dollar Baby / Cady Solomon (GA)  
37.8
0
0
4
0
--
41.80
9
North Face / Erin Nolan (PA)  
37.8
0
0
4
0
--
41.80
10
Grey Pony / Leah Elgart (GA)  
38.7
0
0
4
0
--
42.70
11
Black Russian / Seija Samoylenko Miss (MA)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
12
Zhen / Hannah Metz (MD)  
37.4
0
4
4
0
--
45.40
13
Fred The Wonder Horse / Sallie Johnson (AL)  
46.5
0
0
0
0
--
46.50
14
Rocket Man / Bayley Albinger (AL)  
43.9
0
1.2
4
0
--
49.10
15
Silver Slipper / Olivia Quill (MA)  
43
0
0
8
0
--
51.00
16
West Point / Sara Sandifer (MS)  
48.7
0
0
0
3
--
51.70
17
Viktor / Maddie Lichten (MA)  
43
0
2
4
4
--
53.00
18
Brigadoon / Katherine Taylor (NC)  
40.9
0
1.2
12
0
--
54.10
19
Dance on the Double / Karissa Dreese (PA)  
49.6
0
0.4
4
7
--
61.00
20
FF Easy Doz It(NR) / Carly McDonell(NR)  
45.2
20
14.4
0
0
--
79.60
21
Miss Melody / Allyson Boyd (SC)  
38.3
40
29.2
4
2
--
113.50
22
Pure Revenge / Alex Cole (GA)  
36.5
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ricardo Time / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
21.7
0
0
0
2
--
23.70
1
Vantage Point / Debi Crowley (AL)  
23.5
0
0
4
0
--
27.50
2
Rosie's Little Miss Liberty / Lisa Barry (FL)  
26.1
0
0
4
0
--
30.10
3
SKF Bugsy / Molly Rosin (PA)  
27.4
0
0
4
0
--
31.40
4
Brewmaster / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
32.2
0
0
0
0
--
32.20
5
Sahara / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
27.4
0
0
8
0
--
35.40
6
Greystoke's Governor / Aynsley Folkard (GA)  
28.3
0
0
8
0
--
36.30
7
Fernhill Popstar / Laura Roberts (VA)  
32.6
0
0
4
0
--
36.60
8
MayDay / Lily Carter (TN)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
9
Way Jose / Karen Czarick (GA)  
32.6
0
0
4
1
--
37.60
10
Samson / Sarah Delaney (VA)  
27.8
0
2
8
2
--
39.80
11
Totally Broke / Becky Brown (SC)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
12
HH Lancaster / Boyd Martin (PA)  
30.9
0
6
4
0
--
40.90
13
SBF Cortez / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
33.9
0
1.2
4
2
--
41.10
14
Textile / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
32.6
0
0
8
1
--
41.60
15
Cayman / Holly Payne (NJ)  
30.9
0
6.8
4
0
--
41.70
16
Sport / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
35.7
0
3.2
0
3
--
41.90
17
Nordic Cross / Allison Porter (AL)  
36.1
0
0
8
0
--
44.10
18
Avalon / Charlotte 'Charlie' Merison (NY)  
38.3
0
0
8
0
--
46.30
19
Toulouse / Molly Rosin (PA)  
32.6
0
2.8
16
6
--
57.40
20
The Stig / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
30
20
13.2
8
0
--
71.20
21
Bonnaroo / Lisa Samoylenko (MA)  
23.5
20
20.4
8
1
--
72.90
22
Natasha / Colin Fraser (VA)  
31.7
0
35.2
16
8
--
90.90
23
Didgeridoo / Boyd Martin (PA)  
30.9
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Watermill Time / Colby Balazs (MA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
1
Norman / Tara Astacio (NJ)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
2
The Duke / Tanya Thomas DVM (SC)  
36.1
0
0
4
0
--
40.10
3
Little Bit of Faith / Amy Blunt (SC)  
38.3
0
0
0
5
--
43.30
4
Lena's Lost Sock / Kim Ciulla (NY)  
34.4
0
4.4
8
0
--
46.80
5
Charlie Brown / Alston Kerr (KY)  
34.4
0
2.8
8
2
--
47.20
6
Nathan / Polly Spate` (FL)  
43.9
0
1.6
4
3
--
52.50
7
Full Circle / Jean Long Roten (GA)  
38.3
0
12
4
0
--
54.30
8
Stare Daggers / Robyn Weaver (PA)  
44.8
0
0
8
4
--
56.80
9
Easy Does It / Amanda Buday (IL)  
42.2
0
0.4
16
0
--
58.60
10
Grey Street / Sarah Blum (MA)  
34.4
0
3.2
20
38
--
95.60
11
Royal Flush / Amy Kenny (MA)  
33.9
0
R
0
0
--
R
R
Olivero / Ezra Dottino (CT)  
43
--
--
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Tikitt to Ride / Sally Rumph (SC)  
48.3
0
TE
8
12
--
TE
TE
Lucky Shine / Chacea Sundman (NY)  
33.9
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cooley Cross Border / Kim Severson (VA)  
24.8
0
0
0
0
--
24.80
1
Paddy the Caddy / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
27.8
0
0
0
0
--
27.80
2
Stallone / Kelli Temple (VA)  
26.1
0
0
4
0
--
30.10
3
Freevelous One-Der / Susan Gornall (MA)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
4
Theadore / Jennifer Donovan (CT)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
5
Saratoga Flag / Caroline Teich (MA)  
30.4
0
0
0
1
--
31.40
6
ASTRO / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
7
Pete Pickens / Lori Boddy (SC)  
32.2
0
0
4
0
--
36.20
8
SBF Balboa / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
38.3
0
0
0
0
--
38.30
9
C Jasper Boogie / Amy Kaplan (SC)  
40.4
0
0
0
0
--
40.40
10
Nigel II / Virginia Zoller (KY)  
37.4
0
0
0
5
--
42.40
11
Cuatro Estrellas(NR) / Jenna Kuzenko(NR)  
36.5
0
3.6
4
2
--
46.10
12
Ned Kelly / Curran Simpson (MD)  
32.6
0
0
12
6
--
50.60
13
Shannondale Sam / Chimene Evans (SC)  
37.4
0
9.6
8
8
--
63.00
14
Eidolon / Malinda Lawrence (MD)  
40
0
52
0
13
--
105.00
15
Rosie's Double Take / Lisa Barry (FL)  
35.2
--
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNH (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
jacamo / Anne Baskett (NC)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
1
Pikko De Oro / Kaitlynn Chambers (CO)  
28.5
0
0
4
0
--
32.50
2
Vegas Showgirl / Mary Macklin (MD)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
3
Good Tyme Charlie / Mirabelle Dickhart (SC)  
33
0
0
0
2
--
35.00
4
Divine Love / Meredith Evans (GA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
5
Brandenburg stone's Southern Cross / Sally Buffington (GA)  
31.5
0
0
4
0
--
35.50
6
Capop / Sarah Connell (MD)  
28
0
1.2
12
0
--
41.20
7
Ricardo's Whistle & Pop / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
38.5
0
1.6
4
0
--
44.10
8
Lansdowne / Doug Payne (SC)  
42.5
0
0
4
0
--
46.50
9
Come About / Sarah Stevens (SC)  
41
0
25.6
0
0
--
66.60
10
Raymond / Betsy Ball (MS)  
45.5
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Romance Andante / Allison Hajec (SC)  
40
--
E
0
0
--
E
E
Sajama(NR) / Cynthia Gallagher (SC)  
29.5
0
TE
4
5
--
TE
TE
Leroy / Mackenzie Williams (NY)  
29.5
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
Outspoken / Jennifer Taxay Kelly (CA)  
30
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
Polar Express / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
35.5
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBN (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
My Valentine / Olivia Robles (GA)  
26
0
4.8
0
0
--
30.80
1
Galaxy / Hope Walden (KY)  
28
0
0
4
0
--
32.00
2
Simba / Sue Wilson (AL)  
31
0
0
4
2
--
37.00
3
Balmullo's Beacon / Avery Lewis (GA)  
34
0
0.8
4
0
--
38.80
4
Slam Dunk / Hannah McKee (AL)  
35.5
0
0
0
6
--
41.50
5
Sir Patico MH / Cornelia Dorr (MA)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
6
Sparks Fly'N / Olivia McGinnis (GA)  
34.5
0
6
4
2
--
46.50
7
Pilot's License(NR) / Olivia Johnson (SC)  
43
20
40
0
0
--
103.00
8
St Patrick / Emma hay (NC)  
41.5
0
TE
4
10
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rickoshea / Heather Jans (IL)  
25
0
0
0
0
--
25.00
1
River Rock / Jessica Blum (MA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
2
Pray For You(NR) / Hillary Irwin (NC)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
3
Tony Two(NR) / Sallie Perry (SC)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
4
Avant Garde / Karen Gracely (SC)  
41
0
0
4
3
--
48.00
5
Big Time Magic / Jane Beshear (KY)  
46.5
0
0
0
4
--
50.50
6
Semper Fi / Nicole Rich (MA)  
47.5
0
0
4
0
--
51.50
7
Farnley's Bow Tie / Sara Sandifer (MS)  
47.5
0
0
0
5
--
52.50
8
Can't Drive 55 / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
40
0
0.8
4
20
--
64.80
9
Cacto / Heather Carlson (CT)  
37.5
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Power Punch / Leigh Casaceli (MA)  
38.5
20
E
12
0
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary/Training , PT (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
R. Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
31.8
0
0
4
2
--
37.80
1
Peace Proposal / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
2
Consider It Dunn / Hanna Krueger (MO)  
41.8
0
0
0
0
--
41.80
3
Lavendel / Cora Katz-Samuels (NY)  
38.6
0
0
4
0
--
42.60
4
Ridley / Michele Leasure (NY)  
41.8
0
7.2
0
3
--
52.00
5
Lorilei / Donna Jolly (FL)  
45.5
20
7.2
0
7
--
79.70
6
ardastra / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
34.1
--
--
--
W
--
W
W

Back to Index