USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Texas Rose Horse Park H.T. (Mar 2012) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Texas Rose Horse Park H.T. (Mar 2012)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sportsfield Maisie Grey / Heather Morris (TX)  
33.60
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
40.80
1
Double Rivers Really Cool / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
32.00
0
9.60
4
0.00
--
45.60
2
Buenos Aires / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
34.80
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
45.60
3
Proper Timing / Stuart Black (TX)  
36.80
0
6.80
4
1.00
--
48.60
4
Carlingford's Forever / Emma Fisher (OK)  
41.60
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
51.60
5
Consensus / Julie Norman (LA)  
53.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.20
6
Applause /  
43.20
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
54.40
7
Will Smith / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
38.00
0
15.60
4
0.00
--
57.60
8
Chasing Liberty / Samantha Garbarino (TX)  
40.80
0
17.20
4
0.00
--
62.00
9
Jireh / Becky Roper (TX)  
41.60
0
19.60
4
0.00
--
65.20
10
Hoodwink / Siobhan O'Brien (TX)  
50.40
0
16.00
4
0.00
--
70.40
11
Vote Yes / Cynthia Wiseman (MO)  
58.40
0
34.40
4
4.00
--
100.80
12
Fort Babe / Stephanie Martin (TX)  
38.00
60
30.40
4
0.00
--
132.40
13
Novelle / Angela Grzywinski (TX)  
39.60
0
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Slate River / Heather Morris (TX)  
34.40
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
On Eagle's Wings /  
30.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
30.40
1
Revelation / Kelsey Regan (LA)  
33.00
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
37.80
2
Might Be Regal / Brindley House (TX)  
39.60
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
41.60
3
Zoe / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
38.70
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
43.10
4
Chablis / Shelley Peters (TX)  
40.40
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
44.80
5
Pendora / Becca Collester (TX)  
41.70
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
46.10
6
Whimsical / Laura Welsh (TX)  
38.30
0
16.00
0
0.00
--
54.30
7
Cosmic Girl / Ashlyn Dorsey (CO)  
37.80
0
8.80
8
0.00
--
54.60
8
Regal Aspirations / Victoria Garland (TX)  
52.20
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
65.40
9
Primo's Charro / Morgan Worthington (TX)  
46.10
20
2.00
0
0.00
--
68.10
10
Classico Z / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
33.90
20
15.60
0
0.00
--
69.50
11
Wexford's Trumpet / Emma Fisher (OK)  
40.00
20
12.80
4
2.00
--
78.80
12
Shaugraun's Wishful Thinking / Emily Oakes (TX)  
44.80
60
R
8
7.00
--
R
R
RevitaVet Bay Wolf / Nicole Jones-Taylor (TX)  
44.40
80
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Buster Brown / Jennifer Burk (TX)  
40.00
--
--
16
E
--
Cappataggle Clover / Meighan Ferguson (OK)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
1
Hawk's Honor / Noreen Corlett (TX)  
33.50
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
2
Royal Flush / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
34.40
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
3
Radiance / Katie Schmitz (CO)  
35.20
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
43.60
4
Bravo III / Sheryl Lewis (TX)  
33.90
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
44.30
5
DON BOSCO / Ann Pevahouse (AR)  
45.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.70
6
Prince Halory / Edith Lee (MN)  
33.50
0
8.80
4
1.00
--
47.30
7
Exploring / Alyssa Phillips (TX)  
40.40
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
51.60
8
Cabana Boy / Rachel Birkes (TX)  
39.60
20
18.80
4
1.00
--
83.40
9
Happy Day / Christina Windsor (TX)  
39.60
60
56.80
12
0.00
--
168.40
10
Land des Feuers / Audrey Figari (TX)  
35.20
0
RF
8
0.00
--
RF
RF
Vivian Leigh / Rebecca Brown (TX)  
52.20
--
W
8
0.00
--
W
W
Pangare` / Helen Brew (LA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Picture This / Heather Morris (TX)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
1
Buenos Dias / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
2
All Inclusive / Heather Morris (TX)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
3
Diamond Lane / Asia Vedder (PA)  
34.10
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
35.70
4
Ilo Lorel / Heather Morris (TX)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
5
Ferdinand / Jessica McCabe (TX)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
6
Etoile / Alison Schutt (SC)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
7
Flagmount's Fringe Benefit / Amy Clemmons (TX)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
8
Glenlord's Mystique / Katherine Breunig (TX)  
38.20
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
39.80
9
Psychedelic / Clara Cargile (TX)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
10
Flagmount's Harmony / Lida McAllister (TX)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
11
Clear Approval / Alexa Ehlers (KY)  
36.40
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
41.20
12
Crystal Gold Dust / Jody Taylor (TX)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
13
Rosaria / Helen Brew (LA)  
41.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.80
14
Duey / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
38.20
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
41.80
15
The Grey Goose / Chelsey Adams (LA)  
34.60
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
42.20
16
Downtown Getdown / Elizabeth Haley (TX)  
33.20
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
42.40
17
Creole / Caroline Sibley (LA)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.60
18
Falconwood's Miss Scarlett / Laura Welsh (TX)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
19
Assertlee / Heidi Hewlett (TX)  
44.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.60
20
Spec A Slew / Katie Kubisty (AR)  
41.80
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
46.20
21
Dante / Karen Shull (TX)  
42.70
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
49.50
22
Mr ManHattan / Sean Worrall (TX)  
50.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
54.00
23
Daddy Said No / Arminda Meer (TX)  
38.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.60
24
Tequila Persuasion / Stuart Black (TX)  
36.80
20
4.40
0
0.00
--
61.20
25
Grandisimo / Sean Worrall (TX)  
44.60
40
R
8
0.00
--
R
R
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mannhattan Skyline / Joanie Hamilton (AR)  
28.20
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
29.20
1
Mateo / Rebecca Hunt (MO)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
2
Code Red / Morgan Smith (TX)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
3
Breezy Vintage Diamond / Jennifer Lewis (LA)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
4
Just Do It / Susan Sulentic (TX)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
5
To The Max / Kristin Sweezy (TX)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
6
Jordan III / Elissa Eggleston (TX)  
31.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.80
7
Super Sleuth / Georgie Sutton (LA)  
37.70
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
42.90
8
Argento / Laura Szeremi DVM (TX)  
29.60
0
6.80
8
0.00
--
44.40
9
Simply Roman / Shannon Baldwin (TX)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.90
10
Casanova / Ashley Jumper (AR)  
45.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.90
11
Han Solo / April Walker Mrs. (LA)  
46.80
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
48.80
12
My Maria / Erin Moore (TX)  
32.30
0
1.20
16
0.00
--
49.50
13
Cowboy Justice / Lori Mullin (OK)  
41.80
0
14.80
4
0.00
--
60.60
14
Designated Jumper / Matthew Ferguson (TX)  
51.40
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
61.00
15
Doctor Fisher / Scottiann Evans (TX)  
40.90
20
2.40
0
0.00
--
63.30
16
Hondo / Kristin Curreri (TX)  
32.30
0
0.00
12
23.00
--
67.30
17
Repartee / Alexis Major (AR)  
43.60
20
5.20
4
0.00
--
72.80
18
Landaire / Allison Baker (OK)  
35.50
60
12.00
0
0.00
--
107.50
19
Made 'Ya Look / Alyssa Valentine (TX)  
40.00
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Falcon Dusky Tiger / Brittany Vinson (TX)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
1
Landmark's Miss Liberty / Calvin Ramsay (FL)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
2
Rising Star / Jennifer Meier (TX)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
3
Gift of Grace / Lacey Cloud (TX)  
36.40
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
40.00
4
My Mitch / Olivia Cliver (TX)  
37.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.30
5
Double O'Seven / Olivia Willcox (LA)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
6
Synchronicity / Everett Phillips (AR)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
7
Bien Bien Dreams / Alexandra Mulconnery (TX)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
8
El Duro / Reilly Wren (TX)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
9
Permesso / Lauren Hoover (TX)  
43.60
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
44.00
10
The King's Spirit / Katie Resnick (TX)  
46.80
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
47.20
11
Brutus Maximus / Erin Deyo (LA)  
48.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.20
12
Corocotta / Bailey Moran (TX)  
37.30
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
48.30
13
SW Captain Black Jack / Jessica Norris (NM)  
45.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.00
14
Oliver XVIII / Susannah Rodrigue (TX)  
46.40
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
51.20
15
Dawning Hope / Holli Bushnell (TX)  
57.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
61.70
16
Southern Hospitality / Alex Noetzel (LA)  
42.30
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
66.30
17
Reitfully So / Kyleigh Webb (OK)  
45.50
40
7.60
12
0.00
--
105.10
18
Benedict / Donna Phillips (TX)  
40.50
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Interwin / macbrayer essman (TX)  
46.40
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , TRC (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pasadena Fling / Hannah Fain (TX)  
25.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.50
1
Willow May / Lynn Kelly (TX)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
2
Hey Jude / Hannah Stohr (KS)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
3
Wolfgang / Morgan Ruble (TX)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
4
Widow Maker / Jacqueline McCall (TX)  
31.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.80
5
Shannon's Native / Ashley Falls (TX)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
6
King Of Troy / Hayley Alvis (TX)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
7
Guinness / Ashlyn Hayworth (TX)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
8
That's Not My Name / caroline smith (AR)  
34.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.60
9
Ern More Cash / Jordan Blank (TX)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
10
Zydecko / Ashton Willnow (TX)  
41.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.80
11
Fabulous Blonde / Sara Duke (TX)  
46.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.80
12
Stryker / Grayson Wall (TX)  
31.80
0
0.00
4
16.00
--
51.80
13
Who's First / barron cheek (AR)  
41.80
20
4.40
0
0.00
--
66.20
14
Clew Bay / Macy Marshall (AR)  
38.20
20
8.00
0
1.00
--
67.20
15
Approachable / Peter Wrzesinski (LA)  
53.60
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nocturne's Watermark / Erica Beadle (TX)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
1
Light the Lights / Kathy Hevrin DDS (TX)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
2
Cavalino Conquest / Martha Thomas (TX)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
3
Rebels Robin Boy / Rachel Pauerstein (TX)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
4
Saratoga / Kelly Stanka (TX)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
5
Keno's Beduino / Catherine McCall (TX)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
6
Ballinasloe / Tara Benda (OK)  
37.40
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
39.00
7
Smarty / Blair Stephens (TX)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
8
Prairie Boss / Nicole Breaux (LA)  
44.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.40
9
Hobbie's First / Danielle Mayer (LA)  
41.70
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
44.50
10
Howdy Ho / Stephanie Judkins (LA)  
43.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.50
11
Hezekiah / Mary Breunig (TX)  
44.40
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
47.60
12
Lady Jane / Janae Day (AR)  
43.00
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
47.80
13
Bound by Blood / Beth Jauquet (CO)  
37.40
0
14.00
0
0.00
--
51.40
14
Wild Willow Wave / L Olsen Sharp (OK)  
43.90
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
54.30
15
Looking for Elle / Larry Golson (TX)  
41.70
20
4.00
0
0.00
--
65.70
16
Texas Charm / Cate Rowles (TX)  
42.60
40
6.40
0
0.00
--
89.00
17
Nala / Laura Fruge (LA)  
37.80
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Chez Pierre / Francesca Crichton (TX)  
30.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.40
1
Kurious / Emerson Gotcher (TX)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
2
Semi Sweet / Emilie Mudd (LA)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
3
Mercedes / Barrett Phillips (TX)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
4
Velvet Rose / Emily Van Den Berghe (AR)  
36.50
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
5
Agador Spartacus / Hannah Louis (TX)  
37.80
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
41.00
6
Four Ways To Dash / Laura Wasson (AR)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
7
Bottom's Up / Mihna Lewis (TX)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
8
Mr. Toad's Wild Ride / Harriet MacDonald (TX)  
43.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
43.80
9
Normandy's Jacko / Erin Jameson (AR)  
40.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.40
10
Tonga Boy Too / Caroline Testi (OK)  
37.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.80
11
Dartagnian / Dresden Sutherland (TX)  
35.70
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
46.10
12
Starlight Express / Leah Farrier (TX)  
46.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.10
13
Martini / Mary Elise Cooper (AR)  
48.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
52.30
14
Weatherly / Anna Sheets (TX)  
34.40
0
20.80
0
0.00
--
55.20
15
All That Matters / Arden Stephens (AR)  
41.30
0
18.40
0
0.00
--
59.70
16
Joker / Savannah Stone (TX)  
40.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.40
17
14 Karat / Leslie Dicus (AR)  
37.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
VaVoom / Georgia Phillips (TX)  
47.80
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NRC (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Finale / Ellen Broaddus (TX)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
1
Fast Ball / Kaitlyn Conner (TX)  
34.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.40
2
Jack Frost / Mackenzie Headlee (TX)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
3
Fuerst Roy'al / Brynn Waley (TX)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.80
4
A Beautiful Lark / Zara Flores-Kinney (TX)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
5
ArchRival / Sarah Sprayberry (TX)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
6
Ace / Nicole Hatley (OK)  
41.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.30
7
Southern Vintage / Emily McDonie (OK)  
40.90
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
41.30
8
Jitterbug Dancer / Allison Anson (TX)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
9
DRAGONFLY / Jillian Treece (AR)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
10
Fast Cash / Frances Littlejohn (TX)  
45.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.20
11
Orion's Rosealene / Maddie McElduff (TX)  
50.90
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
54.10
12
Smouldering Sophie / Amy Haycox (TX)  
51.70
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
54.90
13
When It Counts / Olivia Alland (TX)  
33.90
20
3.60
4
0.00
--
61.50
14
Macho Man (Campo's Muchacho's Fuerte) / Margaret Stocker (TX)  
37.00
20
5.20
0
0.00
--
62.20
15
Little Miss Bossy / Carly Cooper (TX)  
46.50
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
86.50
16
Saturday Afternoon / Hannah Corlett (TX)  
40.40
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Toby's Standing Ovation / Sydney Corley (AR)  
41.30
20
8.00
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gray Gabi / Madyson Smith (LA)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
1
Of The Big Dance / Stuart Black (TX)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
2
Layla / Mike Huber (TX)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
3
Belafonte d'Avalon / Rebecca Brown (TX)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
4
Edward Seymour / Caroline Radtke (TX)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
5
Tom Sawyer / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.60
6
Langarth Phillippa / W.J. Everett III (TX)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
7
Cedar Hill / Susan Philpott DVM (NM)  
33.50
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
45.90
8
Flagmount Hollywood / Amy Etheridge (TX)  
41.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.70
9
Ghazi Osbourne / Bethany Quine (TX)  
42.60
0
2.40
8
0.00
--
53.00
10
Tecumseh's Comet / Olivia Griffin (TX)  
32.60
20
8.80
0
0.00
--
61.40
11
Last Recital / Dynah Korhummel (OK)  
30.40
20
11.60
0
5.00
--
67.00
12
Red Poll / Elizabeth Crowder (OK)  
41.70
20
37.20
8
0.00
--
106.90
13
Glenlord's Laralie / Katherine Breunig (TX)  
43.90
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
One Step Closer / Tracy Hewlett (LA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Barnabus / Heather Morris (TX)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.30
2
Can't Deny It / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
3
Viva la Diva / Kelley Kays-Everett (TX)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
4
Gotthard's Fuerst Glance / Judy Hartman (TX)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
5
Phoebe / Katherine Breunig (TX)  
35.20
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
38.00
6
Stride Right / Bethany Quine (TX)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
7
Unforgettable J / Ariel Valdez (TX)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.40
8
Fleur de Lis / Karen Trout (TX)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
9
Civil Hat / Elizabeth Bohling (TX)  
40.00
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
10
Loughnatousa Caislean / Bailey Moran (TX)  
37.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.40
11
Outrageous Adventure / Jennifer Burk (TX)  
33.90
0
3.60
8
0.00
--
45.50
12
Rumbling Storm / Holly Flint (TX)  
43.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.00
13
Straight to the Ace / Ailsa McCartney Miss (AR)  
39.10
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
49.90
14
Greyja Vu / Julie Kirby-Law (TX)  
43.90
0
4.40
4
4.00
--
56.30
15
Bugatti Avventura / Mary May (TX)  
38.30
0
24.40
0
0.00
--
62.70
16
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lady Black Hawk / Julia Skains (NM)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
1
Kilo / Lee Krystinik (OK)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
2
TRAVELER / Gerlinde Beckers (LA)  
30.50
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
34.90
3
Chocolate Marabou / Jenny Vallner (TX)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
4
AK Soaring Eagle / Brooke Schafer (KY)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
5
Classic Obsession / Jamie McLain (OK)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
6
Elianna(NR) / Greta Hallgren (TX)  
38.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.50
7
Mount Everest(NR) / Jenna Bellis (OK)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
8
Out of Phase / Meghan Sullivan (TX)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
9
Three Quarter Ton / Harley Cozewith (TX)  
36.50
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
44.90
10
Canadian Mist / Victoria Bennett (TX)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
11
Captain Jack(NR) / Jackie Mask(NR)  
46.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.00
12
Social Elite / Tara Shewmaker (SC)  
43.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.00
13
2nd In Command / Lillie Smith (KS)  
41.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.50
14
Simply Perfection / Colleen Lovel (TX)  
47.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.00
15
Fast Front / Sunny Shepard (AR)  
48.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
52.50
16
Mardi Gras / Carlye Abrams (LA)  
40.50
0
0.40
12
0.00
--
52.90
17
Magnum's Martini / Katherine Papillion (LA)  
39.50
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
79.50
18
Twilight Hunter / Cynthia Newman (TX)  
40.50
60
26.40
0
0.00
--
126.90
19
Beach Boy / Alexandra Daray (LA)  
45.00
40
0.00
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Flagmount's Celtic Rose / Cassidy Snyder (TX)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
1
Tiajuana Shuffle / Tiffany Bunnell (TX)  
30.50
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
35.70
2
Parnell Bridge / Carly Barker (TX)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
3
Apple Jack / Olivia Brashear (TX)  
33.50
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
4
Bert, Not Ernie / Grace Albritton (TX)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
5
Motion Granted / Seguin Alexander (TX)  
34.50
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
38.10
6
Nilla Wafers / Simone Page (LA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
7
Gibraltar / William Fettig (TX)  
34.00
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
40.40
8
Lil' Albert / Kristen Turner (TX)  
33.50
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
40.70
9
Tacoma Long Shot(NR) / Audrie Stanka (TX)  
34.00
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
41.20
10
Frodo / Makenzie Day (AR)  
38.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.50
11
All That Glitters / Mackenzie Perez (TX)  
38.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.50
12
LiesandAlibis / Margaret Hicks (AR)  
34.50
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
44.10
13
Tailor Made / Mallory Mercer (AR)  
40.00
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
47.60
14
Spring Hollow Mystique(NR) / Taylor Wilbanks (TX)  
40.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.00
15
Thunder High(NR) / Jessi Hart (TX)  
36.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
60.50
16
Make A Splash / Addison Keen (AR)  
42.50
20
9.60
4
0.00
--
76.10
17
Flying Expectations(NR) / Kayla Wideman (TX)  
38.50
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
78.50
18
Trooper Pendragon / Hollis Grigsby (TX)  
42.00
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
CAVADA / Sophia Vaughan (TX)  
45.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cor Savage / Paige Hewlett (LA)  
28.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.50
1
Double Rivers Rockstar / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
2t
Lily's Choice / Sydney Raabe (TX)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
2t
Oil American / Holly Flint (TX)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
4
Madoc Alis / Brigitte Wexler (TX)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
5
Worth The Wait / Lynn Quast (LA)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
6
Wylie / Dani Sussman (CO)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
7
A Red White Dynamite(NR) / Diane Hanrahan (TX)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
8
Fuerst Aria(NR) / Carrie Levesque (TX)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
9
Lucky Imagamblingman / Cathy Jennings (TX)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
10
Brotha of a Different Motha(NR) / Heather Jane Morris (TX)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
11
April Dutch(NR) / Stacey Reser (KS)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
12
Road / Jennifer Lewis (LA)  
35.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
59.00
13
Risky Business / Braden Anderson (TX)  
38.00
20
0.40
4
0.00
--
62.40
14
Nohea(NR) / Beth Jauquet (CO)  
40.00
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Cor de Tigre (NR) / Patricia Shirer (LA)  
46.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E

Back to Index