USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Rocking Horse Winter III H.T. (Mar 2012) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Rocking Horse Winter III H.T. (Mar 2012)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , IR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Abecca GS / Justine Dutton (PA)  
39.60
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
45.20
1
Carlingford's Forever / Emma Fisher (OK)  
38.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.80
2
Take the Mick / Mary Frances Cargile (TX)  
45.60
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
46.80
3
That'll Do II / Jennifer O'Neill (KY)  
41.60
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
51.20
4
Watson's Shelbreen(NR) / Frankie Simpson(NR)  
42.80
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
51.60
5
True Dynamite / Kaleigh Holland (NM)  
38.40
0
6.00
12
0.00
--
56.40
6
Cool Decision / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
39.60
0
0.00
12
6.00
--
57.60
7
Imperial Melody(NR) / Cody Sturgess(NR)  
45.60
0
7.20
8
0.00
--
60.80
8
Shahaadi / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
39.20
20
9.20
4
0.00
--
72.40
9
Dolce & Gabbana / Jordan Litter (MD)  
41.60
20
6.00
12
0.00
--
79.60
10
Tenango / Madison Lloyd (CA)  
45.20
20
12.00
4
0.00
--
81.20
11
Domestic Dispute / Dana Carlin (FL)  
36.00
20
16.00
20
9.00
--
101.00
12
Topper(NR) / Anita Nemtin-Gilmour (Ontario)  
39.20
80
R
16
1.00
--
R
R
Zoe / Kerri Short (FL)  
47.20
60
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Say So / Molly Van Arsdalen (MI)  
45.20
--
W
16
0.00
--
W
W
MacGillycuddy (NR) / Caroline Petty CAN (Alberta)  
35.60
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
In It To Win It / Avery Klunick (TX)  
42.00
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hadley Harbour / Fanny Lee (MA)  
32.80
0
0.80
0
3.00
--
36.60
1
Utah B / Danica Moore (VA)  
38.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
40.40
2
South Park / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
40.40
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
41.60
3
Gordonstown / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
35.60
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
4
Joint Venture / Kara Andrew (OH)  
42.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
44.80
5
Applause / Mike Huber (TX)  
36.80
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
45.60
6
Monte Carlo / Ashley Leith (FL)  
39.60
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
45.60
7
Manny / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
33.20
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
46.00
8
Call On Me / Callie Judy (MO)  
33.60
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
49.60
9
RF Eloquence / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
35.20
0
8.00
4
4.00
--
51.20
10
Smarty Pants / Kelly List CAN (Ontario)  
36.40
0
9.20
4
5.00
--
54.60
11
Harbour Pilot / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
34.00
0
21.60
0
0.00
--
55.60
12
Jaeda / Samantha St. Jacques (PA)  
38.80
0
17.60
4
1.00
--
61.40
13
Rowdy Friend / Robin Walker (MI)  
37.20
20
17.20
0
5.00
--
79.40
14
Fantastik / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
35.20
20
31.20
0
0.00
--
86.40
15
Northwinds Breeze(NR) / P.S. Rowland (Ontario)  
35.20
60
21.20
0
0.00
--
116.40
16
Dibelius / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
43.20
60
R
8
0.00
--
R
R
Amazing Grace(NR) / P.S. Rowland (Ontario)  
34.00
40
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
No More Rocks / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
35.60
0
RF
12
0.00
--
RF
RF
Private Banker / Kyle Carter (FL)  
34.80
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Grey Max(NR) / Hilary Popiel(NR)  
41.60
0
RF
20
0.00
--
RF
RF
Medici / Elissa Gibbs (KY)  
44.40
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Florenz / Robin Walker (MI)  
34.40
--
W
--
W
--
W
W
Are You Ready / Kristen Bond (NJ)  
32.00
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Luna / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
37.20
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Skywalker / Catana Deskins (OH)  
38.00
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Steppin' Out / Nora Battig (TX)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
1
Zoe / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
2
Corinthian Spirit / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
3
Bagheera / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
38.50
4
Santa's Keeper / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
33.50
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
38.70
5
Vienna / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch (MD)  
35.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.20
6
Keltic Lion / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
7
Intrepid / Michelle Mercier (IL)  
32.60
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
41.80
8
Victor / Josh Barnacle (CA)  
37.00
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
42.20
9
Extraordinaire(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
42.20
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
47.40
10
King Dingaling / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
39.10
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
47.50
11
Danio / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
35.70
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
48.50
12
Good to Go(NR) / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario)  
36.10
0
1.60
12
0.00
--
49.70
13
Rolex (NR) / Christian Bennett(NR)  
37.00
0
11.20
4
0.00
--
52.20
14
The Hoodlum / Vance Frey (OH)  
40.00
0
14.00
0
0.00
--
54.00
15
Mizar / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario)  
33.90
40
4.80
8
4.00
--
90.70
16
Ramona Quimby / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
40.90
20
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Mystic Contender / Leslie Hicks (FL)  
36.10
--
W
0
4.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Astro / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
1
Yoscha Bosche (Boesche) / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.20
2
Java(NR) / Erin MacDonald (Ontario)  
36.10
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
37.70
3
Pastras VR(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
33.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.90
4
Pegasus Pure Gold / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
35.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.20
5
D.A. Adirmo / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
33.50
0
3.60
0
4.00
--
41.10
6
Our Questionnaire / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
37.40
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
41.80
7
Cool N' Cavalier / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
39.10
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
44.70
8
Ballynoe Castle RM / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
31.70
0
14.80
0
0.00
--
46.50
9
The Barrister / Darrin Mollett (VA)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
11.00
--
48.80
10
Woodbury / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
44.80
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
50.00
11
P.S. Irish Treasure / Laura Backus (CO)  
33.90
0
14.00
4
0.00
--
51.90
12
Tagaelen(NR) / Curtis Barbour(NR)  
42.20
0
2.00
24
0.00
--
68.20
13
Blank Czech / Ashley Dalton (FL)  
37.00
0
RF
0
3.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , PHA (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wildcard SCF / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
1
Someday Never Comes / Robin Walker (MI)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
Shame on the Moon / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
33.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
33.90
3
Porsch Pride(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
33.90
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
34.30
4
Abershaq / Jacqueline Howell (NJ)  
35.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.70
5
Knight Lion / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
36.50
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
40.10
6
RF Blitsfee / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
7
Czechmate / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
35.20
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
41.60
8
Jasmine(NR) / Mark Nelson (Ontario)  
33.90
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
45.90
9
SUPERCHIPS SHAQUILLE / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
38.30
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
46.70
10
Malone Bay / Gretchen Butts (MD)  
33.90
0
15.60
0
6.00
--
55.50
11
Donnlara / Jennifer Carter (FL)  
48.70
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
56.30
12
Top Gun(NR) / Blair Nicol (Ontario)  
38.30
0
6.40
12
0.00
--
56.70
13
Brother Thomas / Conor Rollins (OH)  
37.80
20
4.40
0
0.00
--
62.20
14
I've Got a Star / Elissa Gibbs (KY)  
34.40
20
30.00
0
8.00
--
92.40
15
Chiron / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario)  
37.00
40
13.20
4
0.00
--
94.20
16
The Prime Minister / Robin Bass (FL)  
35.70
40
32.80
0
0.00
--
108.50
17
Panera Jet / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
42.60
--
W
8
0.00
--
W
W
Jameson / William Ward III (MA)  
37.40
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Creon Z / Jordan Litter (MD)  
38.30
60
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
Yoshi(NR) / Karl Slezak CAN (Ontario)  
36.50
0
TE
8
7.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PHB (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Copper Beech / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
1
Fine With Me / Lauren Lambert (KY)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
Camenicci / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
33.50
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
34.70
3
Wexford's Trumpet / Emma Fisher (OK)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
4
Here's Lola / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.20
5
Thunderstruck / Jesslyn Woodall (KY)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
6
Heartbreaker(NR) / Katlyn Hewson (Ontario)  
37.40
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
39.40
7
No Pips / Peter Green (VA)  
37.00
0
2.80
0
2.00
--
41.80
8
FREEDOMS LIGHT / Robin Walker (MI)  
37.00
0
1.20
0
4.00
--
42.20
9
Achilles / Selena O'Hanlon(NR)  
44.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.40
10
Arctic Law / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
35.70
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
46.50
11
Denver(NR) / Stephanie Calvert (Ontario)  
43.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.00
12
Glencento(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
40.40
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
48.00
13
Baronto / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
36.50
0
12.00
0
3.00
--
51.50
14
D.A. Bjorn / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
40.90
0
8.80
0
7.00
--
56.70
15
FR's Idle Chatter / Kyle Carter (FL)  
39.60
0
5.20
12
0.00
--
56.80
16
Time World / Kelsey Votoupal (IL)  
30.90
0
14.80
8
7.00
--
60.70
17
Kool Aldo / Leslie Law (FL)  
29.60
20
14.00
4
0.00
--
67.60
18
Encore / Joe Meyer (FL)  
46.10
0
29.20
0
3.00
--
78.30
19
Changes in Latitudes / Lexy Alexandra Funk (ID)  
43.50
20
6.00
16
0.00
--
85.50
20
Inamorato / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
32.60
40
34.80
4
0.00
--
111.40
21
Ready For April / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
43.50
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PRA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fleeceworks Mystere du Val / Victoria New (TX)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
1
Bally Whatnot / Elizabeth New (TX)  
32.60
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
36.60
2
Quiet Company / Jane Mendelsohn (FL)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
3
Franklin(NR) / Gabrielle Ledger (Ontario)  
37.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
39.80
4
Pas de Panique / Maria Brazil MD (FL)  
34.80
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
40.80
5
Etoile(NR) / Mia Dover (Ontario)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
6
Ms. Murphy Herself / Kristina Aaron (TX)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
42.70
7
Slew's Aftershock / Jordan Payton (AR)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
8
Irish Ike / Janelle Phaneuf (MA)  
35.70
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
44.50
9
'Sall About Me / Yvonne Ocrant (IL)  
37.00
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
51.00
10
Corleone / Kelly Green (HI)  
38.70
0
11.20
4
0.00
--
53.90
11
Curioso(NR) / Genevieve Boutin(NR)  
40.40
0
8.00
8
2.00
--
58.40
12
American Rhythm / Hayley Lofgren (IL)  
39.60
0
18.00
4
0.00
--
61.60
13
Gisborne / Natalie Scott (FL)  
52.60
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
64.60
14
Someday Soon / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
37.00
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Impressively Done(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
40.00
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Twilight(NR) / Shawn Ferguson(NR)  
35.20
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PRB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hope Cove / Claire Parker (NM)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Quadrigo / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
2
Filou / Rachel Dwyer (CA)  
28.70
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
35.90
3
Windswept / Carroll Courtenay (VA)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
37.20
4
Ozzie B Good / Elizabeth New (TX)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
5
Wisher / Angela Huber (NY)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
6
Castlefarm Snooze Cruise / Alden Leavitt (SC)  
34.80
0
2.80
4
1.00
--
42.60
7
Rare Occurance / Jessica Halliday (MA)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
8
Fuerst Encounter / Linda Bammann (FL)  
36.10
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
43.70
9
Say You Do / Zachary Leamer (PA)  
33.00
0
0.00
12
3.00
--
48.00
10
Unbelevable / Peter Arndt (WI)  
41.30
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
50.30
11
Space Pictures / Brent Leytem (FL)  
33.90
0
14.40
8
0.00
--
56.30
12
A Ragtyme Classic(NR) / Kylie Figueira(NR)  
37.40
80
R
4
4.00
--
R
R
Sunday Best(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
33.90
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
G Star / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
1
Esquire / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
2
Toute Va Bien / Denise Rath (FL)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
3
Black Swan / Michelle Realmuto (NH)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
4
Isadora / Jeanie Clarke (FL)  
29.60
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
32.40
5
CORIANA / Nancy Koch (OH)  
28.20
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
32.60
6
Cash and Roses / Mike Huber (TX)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
7
Sayyida / Kyle Carter (FL)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
8
Esperanza / Elizabeth Barron (FL)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
9
No Regrets / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
35.90
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
37.10
10
Erodium / Hannah Rankin (Ontario)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
11
Lubczyk / Kirsten Anderson (MI)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
12
Over It / Haylie Walker (FL)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
13
Law and Order / Karin Alexander (NY)  
36.40
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
38.80
14
Alexander / Joe Meyer (FL)  
35.00
0
3.20
0
1.00
--
39.20
15
Giovanni / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
30.00
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
39.60
16
Oakport Strauss / Autumn Schweiss (MN)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.70
17
Don't Look Back(NR) / Christina Barbour(NR)  
37.70
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
18
Soto Marino / Corey Mordas (MA)  
40.50
0
0.80
12
10.00
--
63.30
19
Mr. Bojangles / Imogene Hatch (MA)  
32.30
20
38.00
4
0.00
--
94.30
20
Quality Street / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
32.30
60
R
8
10.00
--
R
R
Undeniable / Victoria Frey (OH)  
37.30
60
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Meadowbrook's Scarlett / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
26.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.80
1
KER Marvin / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
2
Jos Fermin / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
3
Telegram Sam / Lucy Tudor (FL)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
4
Opera Groove / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
5
Tirbracken / Laura Hampton (KY)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
6
Clifton Jackaroo / John Kelly (FL)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
7t
Kilkenny / Jennie Jarnstrom-LaManna (FL)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
7t
Antinanco / Jessica Kiener (NJ)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
9
Lavendel / Cora Katz-Samuels (NY)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
10
The Quin Man / Nancy Koch (OH)  
36.40
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
40.80
11
Puzzle It Out / Caroline Merison (NY)  
41.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.80
12
Allegro's Sky / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
34.60
0
9.60
8
0.00
--
52.20
13
Conahy's Courage / Kyle Carter (FL)  
43.20
0
10.80
4
0.00
--
58.00
14
Brighton Beach / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
38.20
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
62.20
15
Blueprint / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
43.20
80
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Ballzauber / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
34.60
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Jimmy Crafty(NR) / Sarah Irving(NR)  
35.50
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , THA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rusko(NR) / Frankie Simpson(NR)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
1
April Z / Jennie Jarnstrom-LaManna (FL)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
2
Just By Chance(NR) / Jennifer Irwin (Ontario)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
3
All Inclusive / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
35.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
35.80
4
Tighten Up(NR) / Hannah Rankin (Ontario)  
28.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
36.20
5
Lough Rynn / Joe Meyer (FL)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
6
Ravens Gold Star / Beth O'Rourke (FL)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
7
Flin Flon(NR) / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
30.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
42.00
8
Chevelle / Madison Bonamarte (WI)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
9
American Idol(NR) / Karl Slezak CAN (Ontario)  
42.30
0
2.40
8
2.00
--
54.70
10
Executive Decision / Samantha McCleerey (FL)  
37.30
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.30
11
Honour Mission / Lauren Lambert (KY)  
36.80
20
6.40
0
0.00
--
63.20
12
Bada Bing M2S / Callie Judy (MO)  
39.10
40
4.00
8
0.00
--
91.10
13
C.D. Dancer / Beth Murphy (MA)  
32.70
--
W
8
17.00
--
W
W
Tullyraine(NR) / Bob Holman (Ontario)  
40.50
100
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , THB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jos Estoico / Denise Rath (FL)  
27.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.70
1
Violet Rain / Joe Meyer (FL)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
2
Sir Mahogany / Dean Graham (FL)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
3
Tatendrang / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
4
Ilo Lorel / Heather Morris (TX)  
31.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.40
5
Ballyconnell Fir / Robin Walker (MI)  
30.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.50
6
Kyeburn 54 / Hallie Coon (FL)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
7
Honor Me(NR) / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
36.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.40
8
Aberlour / Elissa Gibbs (KY)  
34.60
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
44.60
9
Roller Skate / Caroline Martin (FL)  
34.60
20
3.60
4
0.00
--
62.20
10
Henry Knox / Ashley Dalton (FL)  
30.50
20
8.00
4
0.00
--
62.50
11
Athena(NR) / Amanda Usselman(NR)  
39.60
40
6.00
4
0.00
--
89.60
12
JEF Finn Lad / Amy Atkins (FL)  
37.70
60
19.60
0
0.00
--
117.30
13
Bold Venture / Eliza Farren (MA)  
26.40
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Pegasus High Life / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
43.60
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Marco Polo(NR) / P.S. Rowland (Ontario)  
36.80
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , THC (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Clear Approval / Alexa Ehlers (KY)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
1
Leif Z / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
2
Picture This / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
3
Alley / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
4
Tigers and Bears / Dean Graham (FL)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
5
Garfunkel / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
6
Good Karma / Lauren DeNeve (FL)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
7
Excitingly / Kathleen Fitzgerald (KY)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
8
IceMan(NR) / Matthew Kidney(NR)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
9
Fly Me Courageous / Debbie Foote (FL)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
43.40
10
Ready In A Breeze / kristen bond (NJ)  
42.70
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
66.70
11
Caduceus / Kate Lokey (VA)  
32.70
20
15.20
0
0.00
--
67.90
12
Smart Bomb / Rachel Burke (IL)  
50.50
0
20.00
0
2.00
--
72.50
13
Great Guns(NR) / Tricia Dahms (Alberta)  
37.70
20
18.40
0
0.00
--
76.10
14
Jack On The Rocks / Vance Frey (OH)  
40.50
20
19.20
4
1.00
--
84.70
15
Secrets of My success / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
30.50
60
64.80
0
0.00
--
155.30
16
Accelerate / Whitney Weston (NC)  
39.60
20
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Ballygannon(NR) / Bob Holman (Ontario)  
36.40
--
W
8
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Havanna's Orphan Annie / Morgan McCue (PA)  
31.80
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
32.20
1
Loughnatousa Spaniard / Susan Martin (FL)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
2
Lionheart / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
35.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
37.40
3
Willy Wompus / Hannah Smith (AL)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
4
Promising Star(NR) / Lawlor Brown (SC)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.60
5
Stattok / Helen Donnell (FL)  
35.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.50
6
Roger's Hill / Peter Berk (CT)  
41.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.40
7
Dunlavin's Royal Rebel / Janet Mitchell (MA)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
7.00
--
46.10
8
Chamberlin / Kristina Watkins (MA)  
38.20
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
46.20
9
Downfield Pass / Nicole Hornblower (MA)  
39.10
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
46.30
10
Grand Larsony / Whitfield Broughton (AL)  
33.20
0
5.60
12
0.00
--
50.80
11
Thank You / Becky Allen (Ontario)  
41.80
0
14.80
0
0.00
--
56.60
12
Diamond in the Ruff(NR) / Lauren Clark(NR)  
34.10
20
0.00
12
0.00
--
66.10
13
Explicit(NR) / Hanna Bundy(NR)  
36.40
20
0.00
12
0.00
--
68.40
14
All Jacked Up / Heather Gram (FL)  
41.80
20
6.40
8
0.00
--
76.20
15
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Shes All That / Kerryann Schade (FL)  
34.10
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
34.50
1
Melody Avenue / Morgan McCue (PA)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
2
Grafton / Raina King (FL)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
3
Livewire / Anne Kearley (FL)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
4
Windsor High(NR) / Lauren Clark(NR)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
5
Catona / Alison Hardaway (GA)  
35.50
0
15.60
0
3.00
--
54.10
6
Versailles / Melissa Lundberg (FL)  
35.90
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
59.90
7
Walla Walla Bing Bang / Savannah Kilpatrick (FL)  
35.00
80
18.00
12
0.00
--
145.00
8
She's GiGi / Paige Crotty (MA)  
35.90
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Olympus / Amy Tunney (NY)  
32.30
20
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Ritchie Rich / Kimberly Cheek (AR)  
28.60
60
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
Don't Blink(NR) / Jamie Kellock(NR)  
34.10
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
Chesterland / Nancy Lee (NJ)  
31.40
40
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NHA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Barnabus / Heather Morris (TX)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
1
Tsetserleg / Emily Coulter (KY)  
26.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.50
2
Bingo L / Peter Green (VA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
3
Call Me Waylon / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
4
Diamond Cut / Kathleen Fitzgerald (KY)  
33.00
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
38.60
5
Gointoseattle / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
30.00
0
0.00
8
3.00
--
41.00
6
Zinderella / Elizabeth Weber (FL)  
35.00
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
45.80
7
Miles To Cruise(NR) / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
46.50
8
Rio Viva / Alexis Brown (NY)  
43.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.50
9
House Rules / Kassidy Kirchner (IN)  
49.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.50
10
Go Go Boots / Joe Meyer (FL)  
44.00
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
53.00
11
Owen / Amanda Knight (WA)  
46.50
0
0.80
8
1.00
--
56.30
12
SPrite / Susan Moessner (MI)  
36.00
0
9.20
12
6.00
--
63.20
13
Emilia GS / Abigail Lee (NY)  
37.50
20
0.00
4
2.00
--
63.50
14
Dr. Drumiller / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
45.00
20
10.00
4
0.00
--
79.00
15
R Time Piece / Martha Lambert (KY)  
41.50
80
48.00
4
0.00
--
173.50
16
Indigo(NR) / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario)  
32.50
60
R
20
1.00
--
R
R
Raise Me Up / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
38.00
20
RF
8
3.00
--
RF
RF
Modern Man / Debbie Foote (FL)  
35.00
60
E
0
11.00
--
E
E
Cantina AV(NR) / Meghan Bailie(NR)  
33.00
20
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NHB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Westsport(NR) / Karen Noble (Ontario)  
30.50
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
32.10
1
Tully Cross Prescott / Elliott Blackmon (FL)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
2
Dalwhinnie(NR) / Mark Nelson (Ontario)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
3
Redtail Easy Read / Nate Chambers (VA)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
4
Coal Train(NR) / Barry Tyerman(NR)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
9.00
--
42.50
5
Bree / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
6
KER Action Hero / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
37.00
0
5.60
0
1.00
--
43.60
7
Second Wind NSF / Emily Coulter (KY)  
35.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
47.00
8
Tanguero / Oswaldo Sarmiento (FL)  
34.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.50
9
Railroaded / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
34.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
58.50
10
Southpaw(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
33.00
0
0.00
16
20.00
--
69.00
11
Royal Flush / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
33.50
20
18.00
8
0.00
--
79.50
12
Benevolent(NR) / Kelly List CAN (Ontario)  
42.50
40
28.40
4
4.00
--
118.90
13
Billabong / Alexandra Livengood (FL)  
31.00
40
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Professor Chaos / Cathy Frosberg (IL)  
32.00
--
W
0
3.00
--
W
W
Cartier / Jacqueline Howell (NJ)  
43.00
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Cinsational / Callie Judy (MO)  
30.50
80
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Honey Badger / Maria Brazil MD (FL)  
30.50
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NHC (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Figlio / Christine Grant (PA)  
26.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.50
1
Limitless(NR) / Blair Nicol (Ontario)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
2
Get Ready / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
3
Treliver Drambuie / Robin Bass (FL)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
4
Cindy One / Lauren DeNeve (FL)  
23.00
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
32.60
5
Understated(NR) /  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
6
Guilliver / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
7
Bellatrix / Conor Rollins (OH)  
34.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.50
8
Super Duty(NR) / Shannon Szarota(NR)  
38.50
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
45.30
9
Redtail Finnigan / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
25.00
20
2.40
0
0.00
--
47.40
10
Unphased VLF / Victoria Frey (OH)  
30.50
20
17.20
0
0.00
--
67.70
11
Beverly's Gamble / Darrin Mollett (VA)  
29.50
40
17.60
8
17.00
--
112.10
12
Vindicated / Justine Dutton (PA)  
29.50
60
31.20
0
0.00
--
120.70
13
Derringer / Alexis Brown (NY)  
25.00
60
13.60
12
13.00
--
123.60
14
Bonne Vivant / Jennifer O'Neill (KY)  
TE
--
--
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Slim JIm II / Chris Cox (FL)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
1
Charisma / Lisa Hickey (IL)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
2
Ringwood O'Dea / Anna Vloedman (OH)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
3
Sparrow Cappuccino / Jill Hopcroft (FL)  
31.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.50
4
Irish Beginnings / Janet Gordon (CO)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.50
5
QUASAR / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
33.00
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
37.40
6
Cool Diamond MacGreggor / Jonathan Brant (IL)  
25.50
0
9.60
0
4.00
--
39.10
7
Breyer / Jennifer Wiedrick (FL)  
31.00
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
39.80
8
Extremely Ritzy / Anna Habarth (FL)  
37.50
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
40.70
9
kilcannon pride / Laura Fazio (NJ)  
36.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.00
10
Tiger Eye II / Jill Hummel (KY)  
46.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.50
11
Olian D'Orange / Carl Perry (MI)  
34.50
20
5.20
0
0.00
--
59.70
12
ima fool for you / Laura Fonde (NJ)  
46.50
20
0.00
0
3.00
--
69.50
13
Gaston / Samantha Bueckhanon (FL)  
36.50
60
12.00
4
3.00
--
115.50
14
Venetian Bay / Jessica Sullivan (AL)  
31.00
--
--
4
R
--
R
R
Applebee / Janet Mitchell (MA)  
33.00
0
RF
0
6.00
--
RF
RF
Charlie Brown / Alston Kerr (KY)  
31.00
--
W
8
0.00
--
W
W
Agent 99 / Wendy Low (FL)  
33.00
80
E
16
31.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Misty Treasure / Alix Peveler (NJ)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
North Astor Beau / Katie Bibeau (PA)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
2
Hendrix(NR) / Ellen Ferris(NR)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
33.50
3
Hickory Smoke / Brady O'Brien (OH)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
4
Mariah's Top Dollar / April Johns (FL)  
30.50
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
34.10
5
Bantry Bays Winston / Jordan Harris (MA)  
29.50
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
35.10
6
Pony O'Ryan / Caroline Mandeville (FL)  
35.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
35.80
7
Walk On The Moon / Kennedy Cross (IN)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
8
Zephyr's Tasman / Megan Rudisill (MI)  
28.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.50
9
Artemis / Erika Phillips (WI)  
36.00
0
13.20
4
0.00
--
53.20
10
Hot Chili Pepper / Jennifer Wiedrick (FL)  
32.50
20
0.40
4
0.00
--
56.90
11
CANADIAN EXCHANGE / Susan Martin (FL)  
33.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
57.50
12
Indelible / Barry Joslin (FL)  
31.00
0
25.20
4
2.00
--
62.20
13
Ashmore's Fuerst / Jessica Campbell (FL)  
36.00
20
18.40
0
0.00
--
74.40
14
King Leo Perfecta / Madison Olesh (FL)  
35.50
60
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Isabella / Grace Carpenter (FL)  
31.50
60
E
12
9.00
--
E
E
Ramble On(NR) / Amanda Bernhard(NR)  
36.00
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tout De Suite / Leslie Law (FL)  
25.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.50
1
Tukan Tango / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
27.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.50
2
Sugar Coated(NR) / Meghan Bailie(NR)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
3
Rosie's Double Take / Lisa Barry (FL)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
4
Plot Twist / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
5
Ashmore's Godsend / Seema Sonnad (PA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
6
Maisey(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
7
Hennessey's Pitter Patter / Peter Atkins (FL)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
8
Catch Me If U Can / Tatum Stam (IL)  
32.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.50
9
Alouette(NR) / Shawn Ferguson(NR)  
33.00
20
4.00
0
4.00
--
61.00
10
Capella(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
34.50
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
62.50
11
Salperton / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
38.00
20
3.60
8
0.00
--
69.60
12
B L's Metropolitan / Lindsey Elwell (MA)  
35.00
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
75.00
13
Jules / Steph Butts (MD)  
33.00
60
19.60
0
0.00
--
112.60
14
Oakdale / Kimberly Cheek (AR)  
33.50
60
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Turbo de Fleyres / Leslie Law (FL)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Irish Cheer / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
2
Best Kept Secret / Ashley Leith (FL)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
3
Free and Easy / Heather Maytham (FL)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
4
Rimsky / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
5
Rosie's Little Miss Liberty / Lisa Barry (FL)  
29.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
37.50
6
Politically Correct(NR) / Michele Mueller (Ontario)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
7
Rio(NR) / Andrew Sweeney (FL)  
36.50
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
44.90
8
Zirocko / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
27.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.50
9
Alannah / Myron Langer (NY)  
41.00
0
1.20
4
4.00
--
50.20
10
Raider / Catana Deskins (OH)  
35.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.00
11
Atlas / Whitney Weston (NC)  
45.50
0
3.20
20
0.00
--
68.70
12
Delgado(NR) / Shawn Ferguson(NR)  
39.00
40
26.40
4
7.00
--
116.40
13
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRA (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Grifter / Anne Donelan (MA)  
37.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.10
1
Bailey Be Jamin'(NR) / Caresse Johnston CAN (Ontario)  
44.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.30
2
Regal Aspen(NR) / Liz Mason(NR)  
44.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.30
3
Sidney Rose Belle / Misty Mahoy (FL)  
40.50
20
0.00
0
1.00
--
61.50
4
Kashmir / Robin Kopplin (AK)  
42.40
0
0.00
4
19.00
--
65.40
5
Chasing Daylight / Lauren Jorgensen (FL)  
41.90
0
8.80
12
22.00
--
84.70
6
Tribute / Jordan Gandy (FL)  
43.80
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Two Carrot Diamond / Kimberly Hardin (PA)  
41.00
0
RF
0
8.00
--
RF
RF
Allure(NR) / Marion Oesch (FL)  
43.80
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRB (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rubies to Diamonds / Jill Hopcroft (FL)  
26.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.70
1
Rickoshea / Heather Jans (IL)  
22.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
26.90
2
Rembrandt / Margaret Soltis (TX)  
32.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.40
3
Monte Cristo / Nataly Pacheco (FL)  
31.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.90
4
Bold Invitation(NR) / Mikayla Kearney(NR)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
5
Too Cool / Barbara Fraley (FL)  
39.10
0
8.80
4
9.00
--
60.90
6
Bailey Boy / Megan Scott (CO)  
45.20
20
19.20
0
16.00
--
100.40
7
Parker O'Brennan / Janet Buckner (FL)  
37.10
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Rowdy Intentions / Kaleah Foley (AL)  
32.40
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ike Murphy / Leslie Hicks (FL)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Seahawk / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch (MD)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
2
Inspector Gadget / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
36.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.20
3
Tick Tock / Kelsey Votoupal (IL)  
32.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.40
4
Mr. Binx / Leyna Merrill (FL)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
5
Jamocean / Sher Schwartz (GA)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
6
Indy News / Katherine Walker (FL)  
37.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.60
7
Exultation(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
42.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.90
8
Quest(NR) / Terri Impson (VA)  
37.60
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
50.40
9
Chloe(NR) / Conor Rollins (OH)  
44.80
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
56.80
10
King of the Swamp(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
37.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.60
11
Lil Birnie(NR) / Lauren Lambert (KY)  
36.20
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
60.20
12
Dakota Spirit / Lara Chance (VA)  
44.30
20
4.00
4
6.00
--
78.30
13
Hietorie Tango(NR) / Sable Giesler (Ontario)  
36.20
80
60.00
4
0.00
--
180.20
14
Loughin's Leighseach / Beth Davidson (FL)  
40.50
--
--
4
R
--
R
R
No Remorse / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
44.30
0
R
8
0.00
--
R
R
Mo Capall / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
37.10
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
KER Just Like Harry / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
44.80
80
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dexter / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
33.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.80
1
Kavy Klein / Andrea Marczak (MI)  
33.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.30
2
True Bellamy / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch (MD)  
37.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.10
3
Double Rivers Rockstar / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
37.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.60
4
Smoke and Mirrors / Melissa Lundberg (FL)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.60
5
Roustabout(NR) / Shawn Ferguson(NR)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
6
Pegasus Gold Mine / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
39.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.50
7
Tiger VLF / Vance Frey (OH)  
39.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
63.50
8
T-Bone(NR) / Clare VanderWoude (WI)  
40.50
20
9.60
4
0.00
--
74.10
9
R Pair A Dice / Martha Lambert (KY)  
39.10
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
99.10
10
Carson's Band / Jennifer Morse (SC)  
40.50
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Sam C(NR) / Andrew Sweeney (FL)  
33.30
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
Riviera / Amy Tunney (NY)  
33.30
20
TE
4
2.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary/Training , PT (Starters: 4)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fable / Kacie Dannehower (FL)  
33.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.50
1
Prince Caspian II / Elliott Blackmon (FL)  
38.30
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
43.50
2
American Honey / Kristen Bond (NJ)  
37.00
--
--
4
R
--
R
R
Acrobat(NR) / Anita Nemtin-Gilmour (Ontario)  
38.70
0
TE
8
1.00
--
TE
TE

Back to Index