USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Paradise Farm H.T. Sponsored By ARENUS (Feb 2012) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Paradise Farm H.T. Sponsored By ARENUS (Feb 2012)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Chloe / Karen Abrams (KY)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
1
Road Less Travelled(NR) / Hattie Schroer (PA)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
2
My Valentine / Olivia Robles (GA)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
3
Merlins Midnight Magic(NR) / Sophia Hurley (PA)  
30.00
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
38.80
4
Zhen(NR) / Hannah Metz (MD)  
42.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.50
5
What It Takes / Cornelia Dorr (MA)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
6
Balmullo's Beacon / Avery Lewis (GA)  
31.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.50
7
Red Horse Harry / John Nunn (PA)  
49.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.50
8
Peace Dancer / Kathleen Parker (SC)  
55.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.50
9
Stare Daggers(NR) / Robyn Weaver (PA)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
17.00
--
56.50
10
Semper Fi / Nicole Rich (MA)  
41.50
40
4.00
0
4.00
--
89.50
11
Pocomotion / Erin Thiel (GA)  
45.50
20
33.20
0
0.00
--
98.70
12
Tower Hills Michan / Lily McCabe (SC)  
31.00
80
RF
0
4.00
--
RF
RF
M-S Royal Z / Jill Smith Earley (MA)  
29.50
--
W
--
W
--
W
W
Beginner Novice , OBNA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ricardo Time / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
21.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
21.50
1
Ace of Hearts(NR) / Ryan Wood (PA)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
2
Tatanka / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
3
Snow Bird / Katherine Adams (VA)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
4
Triple Tap / Holly Payne (NJ)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
5
Bud Light Year / Carrie Barrick (KY)  
30.00
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
34.40
6
Guaranteed Pegasus / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
7
Cover Girl / Amanda Clement (PA)  
35.00
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
39.40
8
Circulate(NR) / Juliana Hutchings (SC)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
9
Textile / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
7.00
--
43.50
10
Fergus Himself / Sara Gumbiner (NJ)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
11
Quigleigh / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
33.00
0
0.00
8
29.00
--
70.00
12
Capture The Flag(NR) / Lelee Brandt (CT)  
33.00
--
W
4
20.00
--
W
W
Tullamore / Lauren Bigelow (MA)  
39.00
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Lorenzo(NR) / Holly Payne (NJ)  
33.00
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , OBNB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
High Times(NR) / Holly Payne (NJ)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
1
Add Libb / Carrie Barrick (KY)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
2
Rustico Bay / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
3
Freevelous One-Der / Susan Gornall (MA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
4
Zippy Cat Rules / Katherine Adams (VA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
5
Sahara / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
31.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.50
6
Cayman / Holly Payne (NJ)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
7
Illiniza / Ryan Wood (PA)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
8
Sajama(NR) / Cindy Gallagher (SC)  
26.50
20
8.40
4
14.00
--
72.90
9
Sport / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
47.00
0
24.00
4
1.00
--
76.00
10
Keystone / Holly Bleck (VA)  
37.50
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Huckleberry Finn(NR) / Bennett Camp-Crowder (VA)  
35.00
--
W
4
2.00
--
W
W
Southern Storm / Elizabeth Schaffer (NJ)  
43.00
--
W
16
42.00
--
W
W
Can't Drive 55 / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
40.00
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Whizz Bang Boom / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
33.00
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Novice , NRA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Katalyst / Blythe Rose (MA)  
24.40
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
26.40
1
Total Eclipse / Casey Hall (GA)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
2
Valencia VDL / Elaine Groves (LA)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.30
3
Carino / Marissa Collins (SC)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
4
Finnisk Boy / Anne Craven (VT)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
33.60
5
Carakat / Nancy Marks (NY)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
6
Galetta / Jyl Lavera (KY)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
7
Ruckus / Lesley Collins (PA)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
39.10
8
Trinket / Fernanda Kellogg (NY)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
9
Miss Melody / Allyson Boyd (SC)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
10
WHF Kitaro / Helga Schroeder (GA)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
41.70
11
Truman IX / Joan Plotkin (VA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
8.00
--
45.40
12
WHF Titus / Sydney Ginn (GA)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
47.00
13
Masterpiece1 / Jordan DeJaco (NC)  
37.80
40
0.00
4
9.00
--
90.80
14
Stevie Ray Vaughan / John Burgess (NC)  
27.40
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
Viktor / Maddie Lichten (MA)  
35.20
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Novice , NRB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Inntrepid / Blythe Rose (MA)  
21.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
21.30
1
Colonel Mustard / Cali Lubrant (GA)  
21.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
25.70
2
Say Wat / Natalie Forbes (VA)  
30.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.40
3
Grey Pony / Leah Elgart (GA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
31.90
4
Silent Faith / Katie Lichten (MA)  
27.00
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
32.20
5
Divine Testamony / Elizabeth Gossett (NY)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
6
The Duke / Tanya Thomas DVM (SC)  
37.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.80
7
Shenanigan / John Burgess (NC)  
43.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.90
8
South Boundary / Heidi Beaumont (CT)  
35.70
0
0.00
4
6.00
--
45.70
9
Frankly Scarlett / Bethany Astorino (VA)  
49.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.10
10
A Splash of Henry / Briana Timmerman (SC)  
35.70
0
0.00
4
24.00
--
63.70
11
Gucci / Amy Lynn Hadlock-Thoerner (SC)  
32.60
0
1.20
8
22.00
--
63.80
12
Klassic / Chacea Sundman (NY)  
49.10
--
W
12
29.00
--
W
W
Zamboni / Pierre Colin (NH)  
43.00
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Waterfront / Keelin Redmond (SC)  
32.20
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
Novice , ONA (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Almost Voodoo / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
24.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.40
1
Toulouse / Molly Rosin (PA)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
2
Chanahan / Laura Vello (PA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
3
Woodstock Wallaby / Ryan Wood (PA)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.30
4
Didgeridoo / Boyd Martin (PA)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
5
The Queen Bee / Jimmie Schramm (TX)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
34.00
6
Grand Traverse / Ryan Wood (PA)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
7
Rockford / Jules Ennis (MD)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
36.00
8
RubyRoc / Hayley Parsons (MA)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
36.20
9
Fernhill Popstar / Laura Roberts (VA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
10
Callan Quinto / Claudia Sarnoff (VA)  
30.40
0
0.00
0
7.00
--
37.40
11
Top Shelf / Sarah Shepard Mobius (VA)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
12
Paddy the Caddy / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
13
Daddy's Girl Go Bragh / Katie Call (PA)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
39.10
14
Emiko / Jennifer Bazan (IL)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
15
Heavy On The Roses / Babette Lenna (MA)  
44.80
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
48.80
16
Bacardi / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
32.60
0
16.40
0
0.00
--
49.00
17
Oliver / Grace Quinn (IL)  
43.90
0
0.00
0
11.00
--
54.90
18
Merry Sioux / Julie Henk (PA)  
45.70
0
40.40
0
0.00
--
86.10
19
Czriana / Babette Lenna (MA)  
36.10
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Comet VI / Francesca Tabora (ME)  
35.20
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Novice , ONB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ballyneety / Boyd Martin (PA)  
23.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
24.50
1
Sportsfield Jinx / Tiffany Cunningham (MA)  
26.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.10
2
Samson / Sarah Delaney (VA)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
3
Steel Commander / Holly Payne (NJ)  
27.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.80
4
Jolly Good Sport / Laine Ashker (VA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
5
Zeus / Caroline Teich (MA)  
27.80
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
30.80
6
Ladylovesdiamonds / Sara Gumbiner (NJ)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
7
Anna Bella / Kurt Martin (VA)  
30.40
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
31.40
8
Woodlands Silver Dollar / Marina Bortmas (OH)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
9
Shiva / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
10
Silver Slipper / Babette Lenna (MA)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
11
Patrick / Kathleen Sullivan (KY)  
30.40
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
36.40
12
Belle / Mikki Kuchta (NY)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
13
I'm Perfect / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
40.10
14
Alpine / Molly Rosin (PA)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
15
The Dark Mark / Jennifer Smith (KY)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
16
Faneuil Lad / Linda Cialdea (MA)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
6.00
--
41.70
17
Model American / Benita Strini (VA)  
33.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.00
18
Eidolon / Babette Lenna (MA)  
33.00
0
16.00
4
6.00
--
59.00
19
SBF Balboa / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
31.30
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Novice , ONC (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Atlanta B / Sarah Kuhn (MA)  
20.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
20.90
1
Birmingham / Nina Holm (MD)  
20.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
20.90
2
Woodstock Bennett / Ryan Wood (PA)  
21.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
21.70
3
Quinn Himself / Boyd Martin (PA)  
23.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.50
4
White Tie N' Tails / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
23.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.50
5
Stonewall Winters / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
25.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.20
6
Gabriella Rossellini / Gillian Cowley (NY)  
25.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.70
7
Cooley Cross Border / Kim Severson (VA)  
25.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.70
8
The Diesel Boy / Molly Rosin (PA)  
26.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.10
9
Freedoms Pride / Boyd Martin (PA)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
10
Olibano / Christopher Hitchcock (CO)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
11
Alhambra de la Galerna / Kurt Martin (VA)  
28.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.30
12
ABF Spartanian / Michele Kuchta (NY)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
13
Solid Simon / Denis Glaccum (PA)  
30.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.40
14
Schooner / Brittany Rhodes (PA)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
15
Parasol / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
16
Kodak / Pamela Blumberg (MD)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
17
Corneel / Kelli Temple (VA)  
28.30
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
33.30
18
Oliver's Cave / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
35.70
19
Good Golly Miss Molly / Claudia Sarnoff (VA)  
30.40
0
0.00
12
33.00
--
75.40
20
Astro / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
25.70
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
85.70
21
SBF Cortez / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
33.90
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Deputy Commander / Andrea Glazer (KY)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
1
Ripple Effect / Mackenzie Spaes (KY)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
2
Piece of Hope / Connor Husain (VA)  
24.10
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
35.30
3
Armani IV / Andi Lawrence (NC)  
36.80
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
41.60
4
Lion Display / Haley Tucker (VA)  
33.20
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
43.60
5
Positively Perfect / Kate (Kathryn) Chesson (SC)  
41.80
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
43.80
6
Your Lucky Day / Annelise Aurillo (PA)  
33.60
0
14.40
8
1.00
--
57.00
7
Woodlands Silver Star / Marina Bortmas (OH)  
46.40
0
16.40
0
0.00
--
62.80
8
Percy Warner / Jackson Roberts (PA)  
35.50
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Preliminary , OP (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gran Banks / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
24.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.60
1
On The Rocks / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
2
Charles Harbor / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
3
Tatham / Will Faudree (NC)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
4
Cavendish / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
33.80
5
Allegretta / Jennifer Bazan (IL)  
29.60
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
35.20
6
Fanciful Miss / Laura Vello (PA)  
33.60
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
36.80
7
Bellamy / Jimmie Schramm (TX)  
24.10
0
8.00
0
5.00
--
37.10
8
Errigal Lion / Will Faudree (NC)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
9
Covert Rights / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
36.80
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
41.60
10
Playtime / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
30.00
0
11.60
0
1.00
--
42.60
11
Arundel / Abbie Golden (AR)  
38.20
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
45.80
12
The Illusionist / Marina Bortmas (OH)  
31.80
0
8.40
0
7.00
--
47.20
13
Annabelle Q / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
32.70
0
8.40
4
4.00
--
49.10
14
Embellisher / Will Faudree (NC)  
43.20
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
51.60
15
Clifton Gree / August Vettorino (CT)  
40.00
0
8.80
8
13.00
--
69.80
16
Macinaw / Hallie Glennie (IL)  
37.30
0
28.40
0
7.00
--
72.70
17
Crowning Event / Rebecca Lee (VA)  
39.10
0
25.60
4
7.00
--
75.70
18
Hazel-rah / Aimee Bohlman (IL)  
44.60
20
15.20
0
4.00
--
83.80
19
Jaunty Star / Rebecca Lee (VA)  
31.40
20
24.80
8
0.00
--
84.20
20
Totally Awesome Bosco / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
38.20
0
16.00
--
W
--
W
W
Inevitable / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
32.70
0
8.00
--
W
--
W
W
Wiley Post / Kim Severson (VA)  
29.60
0
0.00
--
W
--
W
W
Preliminary , PR (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rugby Road / Stephen Rogers (TX)  
34.10
0
0.00
--
0.00
--
34.10
1
Fate's Patriot / Laura Duhamel (GA)  
31.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.80
2
The Flying Ace / Randall Pearre (MD)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
42.40
3
Time To Flare / Cindy Phillips (GA)  
43.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.20
4
Ruben / Marika Gustafson (NY)  
43.20
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Charlie Halo / Heather Hopkins (SC)  
33.20
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Preliminary/Training , PT (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Robert / Megan Schulz (SC)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
1
Tacaro / Emily Mainolfi (CT)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
2
Vegas Run / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
36.60
3
Hang Time / Gabby Dickerson (VA)  
31.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.40
4
Samson VIII / Tiffany Cunningham (MA)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
41.60
5
Ridley / Michele Leasure (NY)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
6
Noblesse Oblige / Ashley Beheler (MD)  
42.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.70
7
Rosie Red / Tracey Young (MA)  
31.40
0
0.00
4
10.00
--
45.40
8
Playstation / Noelle Varga (TX)  
29.60
0
0.00
4
14.00
--
47.60
9
Moose / Emily Beshear (VA)  
27.30
40
0.00
0
1.00
--
68.30
10
Patricia / Emily Beshear (VA)  
28.60
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Beaujangles / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
46.40
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
Training , OTA (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lily B / Pippa Moon (SC)  
21.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
21.80
1
James Bond 007 / Heidi White (SC)  
22.70
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
23.70
2
Mighty Himself / Kim Severson (VA)  
24.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.10
3
Excalibur / Gillian King (PA)  
20.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
24.50
4
Footlight's Ollie / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
5
Stellar's Run / Wyn Maling (MA)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
6
Johnny McCarthy / Lauren D'Ascanio (CT)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
31.90
7
Road Star / Laine Ashker (VA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
8
Calero / Kelli Temple (VA)  
27.70
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
34.70
9
Valentine / Kayla August (SC)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
10
Isabel / Kayla Muller (MD)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
11
Bourbon / Kate Berta (KY)  
31.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.80
12
New Cadet / Boyd Martin (PA)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
13
R. Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
14
FedEx / Ashley Adams (NC)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
15
Cairo / Ashley Adams (NC)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
38.70
16
REATTA HW / Emily Rusinyak (GA)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
17
Ned Divine / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
18
Affirminator / Laine Ashker (VA)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
19
Perfect Enough / Mary Clare (VA)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
20
Grey Expectations / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
45.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.90
21
Un Vie Au'Tour / Chris Talley (PA)  
46.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.80
22
Miracle Dancer / Bevin Dugan (VT)  
30.00
20
0.80
0
0.00
--
50.80
23
Balladeer / Jennifer Berryman (MA)  
50.90
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
61.90
24
Private Dancer / Adrienne Iorio (PA)  
30.00
40
6.00
0
1.00
--
77.00
25
Cooperstown / Emily Rusinyak (GA)  
48.20
40
0.00
0
1.00
--
89.20
26
Karoo / Annika Lipsky (VT)  
31.40
40
16.00
0
3.00
--
90.40
27
Training , OTB (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Casalino / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
19.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
19.10
1
Kung Fu Panda / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
21.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
21.40
2
Flying Circus / William Coleman III (VA)  
28.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.20
3
Malibu / Caroline Day (NY)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
4
Hap / Tiffani Loudon-Meetze (SC)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
5
With Class / Cheryl Gaebel (PA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
6
Little Sorrow / Laine Ashker (VA)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
7
Triskelion / Meghan O'Donoghue (IL)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
34.90
8
Watermill Time / Kelli Temple (VA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
9
Peace Proposal / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
10
Corbin / Ashley Adams (NC)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
35.90
11
Two T's / Katie Willis (VA)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
12
Matus / Annika Lipsky (VT)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
36.50
13
Wild Genius / Adrienne Iorio (PA)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
37.40
14
Hard Alee / Kelli Temple (VA)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
15
Brandenburg's Lucky Charm / Kate Berta (KY)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
16
Watching / Morgan Kelly (MA)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
17
Otto Rocket / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
35.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.90
18
Sandpiper / Tahlia Hodes (KY)  
32.30
20
6.80
0
0.00
--
59.10
19
Tetzcoco / Kathleen Sullivan (KY)  
32.70
0
0.00
4
28.00
--
64.70
20
Konstantine / August Vettorino (CT)  
50.50
20
8.40
0
4.00
--
82.90
21
Irish Ego / Laura Vello (PA)  
30.90
60
8.40
0
0.00
--
99.30
22
Tiny Dancer / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
33.60
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Tavish / Thomas Borthwick (TN)  
42.30
20
0.00
--
--
--
R
R
Bayside / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
35.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Rhicochet / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
43.60
--
W
--
W
--
W
W
Training , TR (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gunnar / Jacqueline Imholte (SC)  
24.10
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
24.50
1
Fluff / Aisling Carroll (KY)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
2
Artemis / Leila Miles (SC)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
3
Tower Hills Darby Dun / Stacy Taylor (CT)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
4
Sullivan / Kathleen Hall (SC)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
Wellfleet / Carlin Vickery MD (NY)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
41.30
6
Rouge Et Noir / Juliana Hutchings (SC)  
41.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.80
7
Paladin / Carrie Weschler (VT)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
42.00
8
Hope to Star / Madeline Parisan (MD)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
42.40
9
Dublin's Own / Mary Millhiser (VA)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
42.60
10
Makin History / Katherine Lambert (NH)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
44.40
11
Cid / Dreama O'Donnell (MD)  
33.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.20
12
Smilelikeyoumeanit / John Nunn (PA)  
48.60
0
0.00
4
5.00
--
57.60
13
Bamboozle / Rachel Wilks (WV)  
41.80
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
65.80
14
Wizard of Win / Alexa Easton (MD)  
46.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
66.80
15
Front and Center / Laurian Pope (MA)  
42.70
0
0.00
12
23.00
--
77.70
16
WHF Pharaoh / Kelsey Neely (GA)  
39.10
20
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Awe Kitty Kitty / Erin Sanchez (AR)  
38.60
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Tazzmania / Susan Southard (VA)  
29.60
0
0.00
--
W
--
W
W
Tall Tale / Adriana Nannini (RI)  
36.80
20
0.00
--
W
--
W
W
Seajack / Louis Rogers (VA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Training/Novice , TN (Starters: 4)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Porter Creek / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
22.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
22.70
1
Johnny Be Good / Kaitlyn Schmitt (VA)  
44.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.10
2
dunlaven's Choir boy / Shanon Baker (NH)  
27.30
20
0.00
0
6.00
--
53.30
3
Royal Justice / Randall Pearre (MD)  
55.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.00
4

Back to Index