USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Rocking Horse Winter II H.T. (Feb 2012) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Rocking Horse Winter II H.T. (Feb 2012)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , AA (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
VDL Ulando H(NR) / Karl Slezak CAN (Ontario)  
33.10
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
35.90
1
Veronica / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
29.10
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
40.30
2
Henry Jota Hampton / Peter Atkins (FL)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
3
Divine Comedy / Maggie Deatrick (VA)  
44.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.10
4
Snip / Joe Meyer (FL)  
36.60
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
44.60
5
Double Rivers Dillon / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
34.40
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
44.80
6
Pancho Villa / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
39.10
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
49.10
7
Dunlavin's Token / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
43.80
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
51.40
8
Rockfield Grant Juan(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora CAN (Ontario)  
39.10
0
7.20
4
2.00
--
52.30
9
Llewellyn / Brittany Kart (GA)  
40.60
0
8.80
4
1.00
--
54.40
10
Schoensgreen Hanni / Michael Pollard (GA)  
33.80
0
10.40
12
0.00
--
56.20
11
Manolo Blahnik / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
43.10
0
12.40
0
2.00
--
57.50
12
Critical Decision / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
31.90
0
14.40
8
7.00
--
61.30
13
The Apprentice / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
35.90
0
30.80
12
0.00
--
78.70
14
Walk The Line / Emily Renfroe (AL)  
46.30
0
15.60
12
6.00
--
79.90
15
Clifton Peekachu / Katlyn McMorris (IL)  
42.20
20
29.20
0
7.00
--
98.40
16
Royal Ruckus / Erin Flynn Tamplin (GA)  
48.40
20
24.00
12
5.00
--
109.40
17
R-Star / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
35.00
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Manoir de Carneville / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
35.90
--
W
--
W
--
W
W
Park Trader / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
47.20
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
River King / David Adamo (CA)  
43.40
--
W
20
1.00
--
W
W
Outfoxed II / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
38.10
--
W
--
W
--
W
W
Rock-On Rose / Whitney Weston (NC)  
51.60
60
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
Houdini / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
40.30
60
E
0
5.00
--
E
E
Novelle / Angela Grzywinski (TX)  
54.40
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Advanced , AB (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
RF Demeter / Marilyn Little-Meredith (MD)  
24.70
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
31.90
1
Mr. Medicott / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
28.40
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
36.00
2
Borneo Royale / Nora Battig (TX)  
30.90
0
14.00
0
0.00
--
44.90
3
Jet / Ashley Leith (FL)  
43.10
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
49.50
4
Siamese Kat(NR) / Melissa Boutin(NR)  
41.90
0
12.40
4
2.00
--
60.30
5
Vandiver / Werner Geven (GA)  
38.40
0
14.40
8
0.00
--
60.80
6
Sir Donovan / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
44.40
0
16.40
0
0.00
--
60.80
7
Wonderful Will / Michael Pollard (GA)  
42.20
0
10.40
8
3.00
--
63.60
8
Hadley Harbour / Fanny Lee (MA)  
39.40
20
4.80
0
0.00
--
64.20
9
Tatton Winter / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
44.70
0
19.60
0
1.00
--
65.30
10
Mastercraft / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
46.90
0
8.80
8
2.00
--
65.70
11
Flying Finn(NR) / P.S. Rowland (Ontario)  
41.60
0
11.60
16
1.00
--
70.20
12
Carmac / William Hoos (TN)  
50.60
0
16.80
4
1.00
--
72.40
13
Governaire / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
53.10
0
12.80
4
3.00
--
72.90
14
Rock Point Road / Imogen De Lavis (CT)  
47.80
0
18.40
12
9.00
--
87.20
15
Petite Flower / Caroline Martin (FL)  
38.80
20
32.00
0
0.00
--
90.80
16
Sal Dali / Beth Perkins (NC)  
40.30
0
RF
4
3.00
--
RF
RF
Rafferty's Rules / Sharon White (WV)  
31.30
--
W
--
W
--
W
W
RF Rovano Rex / Marilyn Little-Meredith (MD)  
27.20
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Riddle Master / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
29.40
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Carlingford's Forever / Emma Fisher (OK)  
41.90
--
W
4
8.00
--
W
W
Mystic My / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
36.60
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Golden Malt / Werner Geven (GA)  
42.50
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , IR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Prof / Jacob Fletcher (AR)  
36.40
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
39.20
1
Take the Mick / Mary Frances Cargile (TX)  
42.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.40
2
In It To Win It / Avery Klunick (TX)  
34.40
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
44.00
3
Zoe / Kerri Short (FL)  
41.60
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
50.00
4
Copernicus / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
38.00
0
1.60
12
0.00
--
51.60
5
Evil Munchkin / Sable Giesler (Ontario)  
44.40
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
54.00
6
In Any Event / Alexa Ehlers (KY)  
46.00
0
5.60
0
3.00
--
54.60
7
Illusion of You / Marina Royston (VA)  
46.00
0
1.60
12
0.00
--
59.60
8
Incantare / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
43.60
0
23.60
8
5.00
--
80.20
9
Sunday Afternoon Mission / Holly Shine (PA)  
42.00
20
0.00
16
10.00
--
88.00
10
Skywalker / Catana Deskins (OH)  
39.20
20
17.20
4
15.00
--
95.40
11
Private Banker / Mary Baird (TN)  
42.00
40
30.00
4
10.00
--
126.00
12
Cool Decision / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
37.60
--
W
8
3.00
--
W
W
Williston / Erika Adams (TN)  
44.40
--
W
20
20.00
--
W
W
Shahaadi / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
35.20
80
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
Mizar / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario)  
26.80
60
E
8
9.00
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Apres Ski / Alexa Perkiel (UT)  
33.20
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
43.60
1
South Park / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
39.60
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
45.20
2
R.F. Amber Eyes / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
34.40
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
45.60
3
Monte Carlo / Ashley Leith (FL)  
31.20
0
8.00
4
6.00
--
49.20
4
Double Rivers Really Cool / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
26.00
0
12.00
4
8.00
--
50.00
5
Firedrake / Peter Atkins (FL)  
43.20
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
51.60
6
RF Smoke On The Water / Marilyn Little-Meredith (MD)  
38.80
0
4.40
4
5.00
--
52.20
7
Vilas County / Werner Geven (GA)  
34.40
0
9.60
12
0.00
--
56.00
8
Gray Max(NR) / Hilary Popiel(NR)  
42.00
0
0.80
12
5.00
--
59.80
9
Joint Venture / Kara Andrew (OH)  
32.40
0
13.60
8
7.00
--
61.00
10
Jaeda / Samantha St. Jacques (PA)  
33.20
20
13.60
0
0.00
--
66.80
11
Jireh / Becky Roper (TX)  
33.20
0
32.80
4
0.00
--
70.00
12
Medici / Elissa Gibbs (KY)  
49.20
0
13.20
0
8.00
--
70.40
13
Chesterland's Knockout / Kyle Carter (FL)  
34.40
0
13.20
16
13.00
--
76.60
14
Rowdy Friend / Robin Walker (MI)  
40.00
0
14.00
8
18.00
--
80.00
15
MacGilly Cuddy(NR) / Caroline Petty CAN (Alberta)  
38.00
20
10.40
12
0.00
--
80.40
16
Classic Touch / Caroline Martin (FL)  
39.20
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Life is Good / Kirsten Bjorge (SC)  
40.80
100
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Cape Town / Jennie Jarnstrom-LaManna (FL)  
42.40
0
TE
12
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Zoe / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
1
Keltic Lion / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
2
Fernhill Figaro / Karen Shull (TX)  
35.00
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
38.20
3
Dolce & Gabbana / Jordan Litter (MD)  
33.60
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
40.80
4
That'll Do II / Jennifer O'Neill (KY)  
35.50
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
41.10
5
Amazing Grace(NR) / Penny Rowland (Ontario)  
35.00
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
41.80
6
Extraordinaire(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
33.60
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
44.00
7
RF Eloquence / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
30.50
0
10.40
4
1.00
--
45.90
8
Quigase du Lac / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
33.60
0
4.80
4
4.00
--
46.40
9
Manny / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
35.90
0
14.00
0
0.00
--
49.90
10
White Oak / Beth Perkins (NC)  
36.80
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
51.20
11
Tobiaz(NR) / Erin MacDonald (Ontario)  
34.10
0
18.80
0
0.00
--
52.90
12
Wundermaske / Sharon White (WV)  
32.30
20
9.20
0
3.00
--
64.50
13
D.A. Adirmo / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
29.60
20
16.00
0
0.00
--
65.60
14
No Pips / Peter Green (VA)  
35.50
20
17.60
0
2.00
--
75.10
15
Don't Be Alarmed / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
43.20
20
24.00
0
1.00
--
88.20
16
Copper Beech / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
33.20
40
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Twilight(NR) / Shawn Ferguson(NR)  
38.20
40
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Crimson Tide / Erika Petersen (MI)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
1
Zohar / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
28.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.60
2
Patras VR(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
23.60
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
33.20
3
Watson's Shelbreene / Frankie Simpson(NR)  
30.00
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
34.40
4
Moet II / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
5
Charley Farley / P.S. Rowland (Ontario)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
6
Rustic Design / Karen Shull (TX)  
34.60
0
1.20
8
0.00
--
43.80
7
Distinguished / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
32.70
0
12.00
4
0.00
--
48.70
8
Topper(NR) / Anita Nemtin-Gilmour (Ontario)  
32.30
0
12.00
4
3.00
--
51.30
9
Artful Way / Zeborah 'Zeb' Fry (GA)  
34.60
0
0.80
16
0.00
--
51.40
10
Regal Aspirations / Victoria Garland (TX)  
52.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
56.30
11
Corinthian Spirit / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
35.50
20
7.60
0
0.00
--
63.10
12
Bagheera / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
35.50
60
27.20
4
0.00
--
126.70
13
Encore / Joe Meyer (FL)  
41.80
60
E
0
3.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PHA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Chant Des Artes / Jennie Jarnstrom-LaManna (FL)  
25.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.50
1
Here's Lola / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
2
RF Blitsfee / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
26.80
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
32.00
3
Smilla / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
29.60
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
4
Jasmine(NR) / Mark Nelson (Ontario)  
28.60
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
37.00
5
Sea Siren / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
36.80
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
37.20
6
Wexford's Trumpet / Emma Fisher (OK)  
33.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.60
7
Denver(NR) / Stephanie Calvert (Ontario)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
8
Lubczyk / Robin Walker (MI)  
31.80
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
39.40
9
Arctic Law / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
34.60
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
45.40
10
FREEDOMS LIGHT / Robin Walker (MI)  
31.40
0
10.80
0
6.00
--
48.20
11
D.A. Bjorn / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
33.20
0
16.40
0
2.00
--
51.60
12
Unbelevable / Peter Arndt (WI)  
38.20
0
13.20
4
0.00
--
55.40
13
Astro / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
29.10
20
9.20
0
0.00
--
58.30
14
FR's Trust Fund / Kyle Carter (FL)  
28.20
40
22.40
8
0.00
--
98.60
15
Westward Go / Elizabeth Bierman (NJ)  
40.90
--
W
12
4.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PHB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fine With Me / Lauren Lambert (KY)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
1
Valenta / Imtiaz Anees (GA)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
30.60
2
Saffario / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
30.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
31.20
3
Equinox IV / Barbara Allen (NY)  
35.50
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
36.70
4
Gin Fizz / Whitney Weston (NC)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
5
True Dynamite / Kaleigh Holland (NM)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
6
Camenicci / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
30.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.50
7
Someday Never Comes / Robin Walker (MI)  
30.90
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
38.50
8
Chiron / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario)  
39.10
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
48.70
9
Mystic Contender / Leslie Hicks (FL)  
36.40
0
5.60
4
5.00
--
51.00
10
Shame on the Moon / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
30.00
0
20.40
0
5.00
--
55.40
11
Donnlara / Jennifer Carter (FL)  
45.00
0
14.00
4
0.00
--
63.00
12
Sunday's Edition / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
30.90
20
14.00
8
1.00
--
73.90
13
Cardinali / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
32.70
20
25.20
4
6.00
--
87.90
14
Top Gun(NR) / Blair Nicol (Ontario)  
35.90
40
32.80
0
0.00
--
108.70
15
Steppin' Out / Nora Battig (TX)  
32.70
80
35.60
4
0.00
--
152.30
16
[HT] Preliminary , PRA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bally Whatnot / Elizabeth New (TX)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
1
My Mexico / Justine Dutton (PA)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
2
Magnificent Toy / Laura Jones (NJ)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
3
Fleeceworks Mystere du Val / Victoria New (TX)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
4
Tordis / Diana Heinrich (TX)  
39.10
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
39.50
5
Knockraha / Allison Thompson (NC)  
37.30
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
40.90
6
Castlefarm Snooze Cruise / Alden Leavitt (SC)  
33.60
0
6.80
0
2.00
--
42.40
7
Merloch / Charlotte Collier (FL)  
42.30
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
43.10
8
Hope Cove / Claire Parker (NM)  
36.40
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
44.40
9
Ms. Murphy Herself / Kristina Aaron (TX)  
40.50
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
44.90
10
Etoile(NR) / Mia Dover (Ontario)  
42.70
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
45.10
11
DON BOSCO / Ann Pevahouse (AR)  
34.10
0
3.20
8
0.00
--
45.30
12
The Dodger / Jason Racey (PA)  
41.80
0
3.60
0
2.00
--
47.40
13
Land des Feuers / Audrey Figari (TX)  
33.20
0
11.60
4
0.00
--
48.80
14
Super Nova / Tracey Corey (KY)  
36.80
0
9.20
4
1.00
--
51.00
15
Impressively Done(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
36.40
0
7.20
12
1.00
--
56.60
16
Might Be Regal / Brindley House (TX)  
37.30
20
1.20
0
0.00
--
58.50
17
Karma's Shadow / Jessica Meckes (NC)  
45.00
0
7.60
4
2.00
--
58.60
18
[HT] Preliminary , PRB (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Abecca GS / Justine Dutton (PA)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
1
Slew's Aftershock / Jordan Payton (AR)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
2
Ganymede / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA)  
38.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.20
3
Exploring / Alyssa Phillips (TX)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
4
Emerald Isle / Jacob Fletcher (AR)  
35.00
0
6.40
0
2.00
--
43.40
5
Ozzie B Good / Elizabeth New (TX)  
43.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
6
Imperial Melody(NR) / Cody Sturgess(NR)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
9.00
--
46.70
7
Nuance / Mary Atkins Hunt (AL)  
32.30
0
17.20
0
0.00
--
49.50
8
Irish Ike / Janelle Phaneuf (MA)  
33.20
0
14.00
4
0.00
--
51.20
9
Webster / Susan Gray (FL)  
45.90
0
9.20
0
2.00
--
57.10
10
Irish Odyssey / Adrian Jones (NJ)  
33.60
20
0.80
4
0.00
--
58.40
11
Someday Soon / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
40.50
0
12.00
4
3.00
--
59.50
12
Valeva / McKinsey Lux (FL)  
39.60
0
8.40
12
0.00
--
60.00
13
My Main Man / Barbara Allen (NY)  
41.40
0
10.80
4
4.00
--
60.20
14
Rain or Shine / Elaine Shults (NC)  
32.70
0
12.40
12
6.00
--
63.10
15
Sunday Best(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
38.20
0
36.00
0
3.00
--
77.20
16
The Secret Agent / Victoria Clayton (GA)  
52.30
20
3.60
4
0.00
--
79.90
17
Kingsbury / Ashley Stiles (GA)  
38.60
40
13.20
4
2.00
--
97.80
18
Natural Light / Megan Woods (TN)  
DQ
--
DQ
DQ
Amber Vale / Polly Bickerseth (PA)  
40.90
100
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Pas de Panique / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
HC
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Creon Z / Jordan Litter (MD)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
1
Rockefeller IV / Charlotte Collier (FL)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
2
Lady in Red / Lara Chance (VA)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
3
Cavalier All Dun / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
4
The Barrister / Darrin Mollett (VA)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
5
Oakport Strauss / Autumn Schweiss (MN)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.60
6
Don Sheffield / Sharon White (WV)  
38.20
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
44.20
7
Law and Order / Karin Alexander (NY)  
41.80
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
45.00
8
Midnight Express / Casey McKissock (PA)  
41.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.40
9
The Quin Man / Nancy Koch (OH)  
45.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.90
10
Cody's Dancer / Jamie McAllister (MI)  
39.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.10
11
SUPERCHIPS SHAQUILLE / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
40.00
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
48.00
12
Giovanni / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
35.00
0
17.60
8
0.00
--
60.60
13
Jimmy Crafty(NR) / Sarah Irving (Ontario)  
33.20
20
7.60
0
0.00
--
60.80
14
Brother Thomas / Conor Rollins (OH)  
41.40
0
20.00
8
0.00
--
69.40
15
Java / Erin MacDonald (Ontario)  
35.90
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Time World / Kelsey Votoupal (IL)  
26.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.80
1
Meadowbrook's Scarlett / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
27.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.70
2
Ravenna / Sharon White (WV)  
27.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.70
3
Toute Va Bien / Denise Rath (FL)  
28.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.20
4
Snap Shot / Janet Andrews (FL)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
5
Esquire / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
6
Clifton Jackaroo / John Kelly (FL)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
7
Crystal Clear / Alexa Ehlers (KY)  
32.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.70
8
Ukelele(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
9
Peabody / Steph Butts (MD)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
10
P.S. Irish Treasure / Laura Backus (CO)  
34.60
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
41.00
11
Jos Fermin / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
29.60
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
41.60
12
Antinanco / Jessica Kiener (NJ)  
37.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.30
13
Over It / Haylie Walker (FL)  
37.30
20
8.40
12
0.00
--
77.70
14
Blueprint / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
50.00
20
9.60
0
0.00
--
79.60
15
Changes in Latitudes / Lexy Alexandra Funk (ID)  
38.20
--
W
16
13.00
--
W
W
[HT] Training , THA (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ilo Lorel / Heather Morris (TX)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Clear Approval / Alexa Ehlers (KY)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
2
Henry / David Adamo (CA)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
3
Carl / Dean Graham (FL)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
4
Cool Diamond MacGreggor / Robin Walker (MI)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
5
Rusko(NR) / Frankie Simpson(NR)  
33.20
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
37.60
6
Lavendel / Cora Katz-Samuels (NY)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
7
Ask Andy / Peter Green (VA)  
33.20
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
40.00
8
Tigers and Bears / Dean Graham (FL)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.40
9
Severn Sky / Sharon White (WV)  
37.30
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
41.30
10
Ballyconnell Fir / Robin Walker (MI)  
36.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.80
11
Cappuccino Ice / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA)  
41.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.40
12
Tighten Up(NR) / Hannah Rankin (Ontario)  
35.90
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
45.90
13
Picture This / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
35.00
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
47.00
14
Panera Jet / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
44.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.60
15
Byrnwyck West / Tracey Corey (KY)  
35.00
0
7.60
8
0.00
--
50.60
16
Kyeburn 54 / Aryn Coon (NH)  
41.40
0
0.00
12
4.00
--
57.40
17
Secrets of My success / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
27.70
20
8.80
4
0.00
--
60.50
18
Executive Decision / Samantha McCleerey (FL)  
40.50
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
68.50
19
Jumpin Jack / Mary Mallory (GA)  
49.60
20
3.60
0
0.00
--
73.20
20
Quality Street / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
30.00
20
21.20
4
0.00
--
75.20
21
Allegro's Sky / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
43.20
20
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , THB (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Garfunkel / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
1
Jameson / William Ward III (MA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
2
KER Marvin / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
31.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.80
3
Good Friday / Claire Parker (NM)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
4
Welton's Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
33.60
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
36.40
5
All Inclusive / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
35.90
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
36.70
6
The Prime Minister / Robin Bass (FL)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
7
Roller Skate / Caroline Martin (FL)  
30.90
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
40.10
8
Ready For April / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
33.60
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
41.60
9
Dominko / Dean Graham (FL)  
34.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.10
10
Fly Me Courageous / Debbie Foote (FL)  
43.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
11
Accelerate / Whitney Weston (NC)  
36.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.80
12
Raise the River / Julie Foley (KY)  
29.60
0
1.20
4
13.00
--
47.80
13
Sayyida / Kyle Carter (FL)  
38.20
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
54.20
14
Jack On The Rocks / Vance Frey (OH)  
38.20
0
9.20
8
0.00
--
55.40
15
Chesterland / Nancy Lee (NJ)  
27.70
20
17.60
0
0.00
--
65.30
16
Great Guns(NR) / Tricia Dahms (Alberta)  
42.30
20
8.80
0
0.00
--
71.10
17
IceMan(NR) / Matthew Kidney(NR)  
39.60
40
9.20
4
0.00
--
92.80
18
Leon / Sharon White (WV)  
33.20
60
24.80
0
0.00
--
118.00
19
Rousselet / Dean Graham (FL)  
35.90
--
--
12
R
--
R
R
Satin Art / Susan Moessner (MI)  
23.60
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bagheera / Kodie Carpenter (AL)  
33.20
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
35.60
1
Frolicking Phoenix / Alex Argentieri (PA)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
2
Dunlavin's Royal Rebel / Janet Mitchell (MA)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
3
Don't Blink(NR) / Jamie Kellock(NR)  
37.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.30
4
Subtle Dream Unveiled / Lydia Kennedy (TN)  
46.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.40
5
Havanna's Orphan Annie / Morgan McCue (PA)  
42.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.70
6
Arriador / Calvin Ramsay (FL)  
50.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.00
7
No Malarkey / Melissa Lundberg (FL)  
41.80
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
50.20
8
Handsome Devil / Amelia Bayer (PA)  
49.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.60
9
Major Tom / Jackson Regen (TN)  
39.10
20
2.80
4
0.00
--
65.90
10
Stattok / Helen Donnell (FL)  
38.60
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
66.60
11
Loughnatousa Caislean / Bailey Moran (TX)  
44.60
20
6.80
0
0.00
--
71.40
12
Roger's Hill / Peter Berk (CT)  
43.20
20
10.80
0
0.00
--
74.00
13
Explicit(NR) / Hanna Bundy(NR)  
28.20
20
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Diddicoys Summer Breeze / Jamie Doty (FL)  
42.30
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Watch-Me-Now / Kaylin Medlin (SC)  
35.00
20
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Power of Intention / Kennedy Cross (IN)  
42.30
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
same as gold / Jessica Clemens (IL)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
1
Landmark's Miss Liberty / Calvin Ramsay (FL)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
2
Melody Avenue / Morgan McCue (PA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
3
England Calling / Elle Strote (FL)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
4
Blue Stockings / Maggie Baker (GA)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
5
Loughnatousa Spaniard / Susan Martin (FL)  
38.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.20
6
Arctic Zen / Leyna Merrill (FL)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.60
7
Dun and Dusted / Megan Johnston (IL)  
34.10
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
43.30
8
Willy Wompus / Hannah Smith (AL)  
40.00
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
46.00
9
Added Money / Katellyn Padgett (NC)  
40.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.00
10
Corocotta / Bailey Moran (TX)  
31.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.80
11
Downfield Pass / Nicole Hornblower (MA)  
43.20
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
54.80
12
Thank You / Becky Allen (Ontario)  
47.30
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
55.70
13
Smart Bomb / Rachel Burke (IL)  
56.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.80
14
Olympus / Amy Tunney (NY)  
37.70
60
8.40
0
0.00
--
106.10
15
Only For You / Michael Lindsey (LA)  
R
--
--
--
--
--
R
R
Mighty Mike / Melissa Thornton (AL)  
34.10
60
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NHA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bingo L / Peter Green (VA)  
26.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.00
1
Carlingford's Bouncer / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
2
Westport(NR) / Karen Noble (Ontario)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
3
Just By Chance(NR) / Jennifer Irwin(NR)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
4
Show Off / Imtiaz Anees (GA)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
5
Athena(NR) / Amanda Usselman(NR)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
6
Redtail Easy Read / Nate Chambers (VA)  
32.50
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
41.30
7
Gold Warrior / Brittany Kart (GA)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
8
Dalwhinnie(NR) / Mark Nelson (Ontario)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
9
Faux Pas / Sarah Plante (FL)  
35.50
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
44.30
10
Celtic Rhythm / William Hoos (TN)  
42.50
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
45.30
11
Bayou Teche / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
12
Modern Man / Debbie Foote (FL)  
42.00
0
2.80
0
2.00
--
46.80
13
Limitless(NR) / Blair Nicol (Ontario)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
6.00
--
47.50
14
Bellatrix / Conor Rollins (OH)  
46.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.00
15
Vindicated / Justine Dutton (PA)  
49.50
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
50.70
16
Super Duty(NR) / Shannon Szarota(NR)  
45.00
0
1.20
16
16.00
--
78.20
17
Et Tu Brew / Hannah Smith (AL)  
33.00
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Kilrodan Ambassador / Marley Stone (NY)  
35.00
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Caduceus / Kate Lokey (VA)  
27.00
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NHB (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Calysta MWF / David Adamo (CA)  
27.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.50
1
American Honey / Kristen Bond (NJ)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
2
Lough Rynn / Joe Meyer (FL)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
3
Isabella / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
27.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
35.00
4
Beverly's Gamble / Darrin Mollett (VA)  
30.50
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
37.30
5
D.A. Vittoria / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
22.50
0
14.80
0
0.00
--
37.30
6
Maisey(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
7
Royal Flush / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
28.00
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
37.60
8
Treliver Drambuie / Robin Bass (FL)  
26.50
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
38.10
9
Honey Badger / Maria Brazil MD (FL)  
31.00
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
38.20
10
Coal Train(NR) / Barry Tyerman(NR)  
31.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.00
11
Unphased VLF / Victoria Frey (OH)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
12
Devine Amnesty / William Hoos (TN)  
41.50
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
44.30
13
Diamond Cut / Kathleen Fitzgerald (KY)  
25.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
14
Let's Misbehave / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
27.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.50
15
Clark Kent(NR) / Cassandra Mennie (Western Australia)  
42.00
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
48.00
16
Pegasus High Life / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
42.50
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
48.10
17
Garrybritt Ike / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
29.00
0
19.60
0
0.00
--
48.60
18
Twix / Marley Stone (NY)  
34.00
60
8.80
0
0.00
--
102.80
19
VS Pass Play / Seema Sonnad (PA)  
37.00
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Tukan Tango / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
23.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.50
HC
Flagmount's Lookin' Blue / Kylene Sevigny (KS)  
39.00
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Whimsical / Amelia Ebhardt (FL)  
25.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.00
1
Vianna Gray / Talia Freundlich (MA)  
27.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.50
2
Cinerescent / Diane Portwood (GA)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
3
Edward on a Sunday / Katie Bibeau (PA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
4
King Leo Perfecta / Madison Olesh (FL)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
5
Hughie / Jasmin Walters (FL)  
26.00
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
35.20
6
Pony O'Ryan / Caroline Mandeville (FL)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
7
Hendrix(NR) / Ellen Ferris(NR)  
32.50
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
38.10
8
Le Salvan / Brooke Fravel (FL)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
9
Livewire / Anne Kearley (FL)  
44.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
45.20
10
Simply Red / Morgan Hancock (FL)  
47.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.50
11
ima fool for you / Laura Fonde (NJ)  
41.50
0
7.20
0
1.00
--
49.70
12
Alley / Elizabeth Goodwin (PA)  
32.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.50
13
Just Breezing By(NR) / Jessica Buterbaugh CAN (Ontario)  
35.50
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
HERBIE the love bug / Ashley Bruder (PA)  
24.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
24.90
1
North Astor Beau / Katie Bibeau (PA)  
26.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.50
2
She's GiGi / Paige Crotty (MA)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
3
Charisma / Lisa Hickey (IL)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
4
Olian D'Orange / Carl Perry (MI)  
35.50
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
37.90
5
Daddy's Girl / Nora Endzel (IL)  
31.50
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
38.30
6
Smarty / Blair Stephens (TX)  
42.50
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
47.50
7
The Ghee / Mim Strote (FL)  
33.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.50
8
Woodrow / Andrea Davison (KY)  
44.50
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
53.70
9
Royal Duchess / Rebecca Solch (FL)  
34.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.00
10
Gunther Von Gluecksstern / Jenny Osbun (NJ)  
34.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
58.00
11
Oakdale / Kimberly Cheek (AR)  
40.50
40
13.60
4
0.00
--
98.10
12
Hilife / Michael Lindsey (LA)  
38.00
0
RF
12
0.00
--
RF
RF
Seeking Skip Secret / Alexa Peterson (FL)  
42.00
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Indelible / Barry Joslin (FL)  
21.50
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Irish Beginnings / Janet Gordon (CO)  
27.50
100
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Grenadier / Amber Seltzer (FL)  
37.50
60
E
12
16.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Barnabus / Heather Morris (TX)  
23.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.00
1
Jos Estoico / Denise Rath (FL)  
23.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.00
2
Odyssey / Alison Bean (MA)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
3
Chequer / Christine Grant (PA)  
25.00
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
29.40
4
Plot Twist / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
5
Bantry Bay's Joey / Eliza Farren (MA)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
6
C.D. Dancer / Beth Murphy (MA)  
22.50
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
32.10
7
Erodium / Hannah Rankin (Ontario)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
8
Tullyraine(NR) / Bob Holman (Ontario)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
9
Marco Polo(NR) / P.S. Rowland (Ontario)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
10
Rather Swell(NR) / Kim Crawford CAN (Ontario)  
34.00
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
40.00
11
Ballygannon(NR) / Bob Holman (Ontario)  
40.00
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
12
Versailles / Melissa Lundberg (FL)  
43.50
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
44.70
13
Kearny / Julia Keller (NY)  
39.50
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
51.10
14
VERMICULUS / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
43.00
0
16.00
0
0.00
--
59.00
15
Applebee / Janet Mitchell (MA)  
36.00
20
5.60
0
0.00
--
61.60
16
Professor Chaos / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
34.00
20
22.40
0
0.00
--
76.40
17
Morton / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
35.50
20
10.00
4
7.00
--
76.50
18
Zephyr's Tasman / Megan Rudisill (MI)  
27.00
60
3.60
4
0.00
--
94.60
19
Alannah / Myron Langer (NY)  
45.50
40
24.40
0
0.00
--
109.90
20
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Parker O'Brennan / Janet Buckner (FL)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
1
Ringwood O'Dea / Anna Vloedman (OH)  
41.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.90
2
Rowdy Intentions / Kaleah Foley (AL)  
45.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.20
3
Nantahala / Derby Allman (PA)  
45.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.70
4
freedom / Mikensey Johansen (GA)  
41.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.90
5
Dexter / Chadwick Holcomb (IN)  
46.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.20
6
Just Joshing Around / Tessa Begue (AL)  
47.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.10
7
Bailey Be Jamin' (NR) / Caresse Johnston CAN (Ontario)  
47.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.10
8
Cotton Hide Jo / Christine Kydd (PA)  
44.80
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
52.00
9
Rich Fidler / Linda Benson (FL)  
46.70
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
55.90
10
Cassandra Z / Kelly Stokes (FL)  
31.40
20
0.00
16
7.00
--
74.40
11
Savannah / Alexandra Sebren (AL)  
31.40
20
RF
12
15.00
--
RF
RF
Francy That / Alison Rehfus (IL)  
44.30
100
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
REbel / Katie-Rose knoblock (FL)  
53.30
120
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Rubies to Diamonds / Jill Hopcroft (FL)  
34.80
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Menlo Castle / Olivia Bennington (FL)  
42.90
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
CANADIAN EXCHANGE / Susan Martin (FL)  
24.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.80
1
On Thin Ice / Melissa Morgan (FL)  
25.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.20
2
RevitaVet MMC Le Magnifique / Melissa McMaster (FL)  
23.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
27.80
3
Sprite(NR) / Susan Moessner (MI)  
32.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.90
4
Zinderella / Elizabeth Weber (FL)  
32.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.40
5
Rickoshea / Heather Jans (IL)  
37.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.10
6
Smoke and Mirrors / Melissa Lundberg (FL)  
37.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.60
7
Alouette(NR) / Shawn Ferguson(NR)  
37.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.60
8
Raise Me Up / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
35.70
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
43.70
9
Maldwin / Brent Leytem (FL)  
44.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.80
10
Capella(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
41.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.90
11
Pegasus Gold Mine / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
38.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.10
12
Kavy Klein / Andrea Marczak (MI)  
41.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.40
13
Bold Point / Jason Racey (PA)  
41.00
0
0.00
8
7.00
--
56.00
14
Rio(NR) / Andrew Sweeney (FL)  
48.10
0
0.00
4
14.00
--
66.10
15
Art Deco's Caluso / Julia Keller (NY)  
42.40
20
2.40
4
0.00
--
68.80
16
Tiger VLF / Vance Frey (OH)  
41.90
20
0.00
12
15.00
--
88.90
17
Mo Capall / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
38.60
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Teagan Star / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
25.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.20
1
Sojourn / Brent Leytem (FL)  
26.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.70
2
Gallerone(NR) / Katherine Hauck (IA)  
21.40
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
27.00
3
No Trouble / Julie Poveromo (IL)  
28.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.60
4
Hank(NR) / Julie Slifko (FL)  
32.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.90
5
Mr. Binx / Leyna Merrill (FL)  
34.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.30
6
Southpaw(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
29.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
37.50
7
Bogue Sound(NR) / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
35.70
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
39.30
8
Jr Mint / Molly Bennett (FL)  
42.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.90
9
Delgado(NR) / Shawn Ferguson(NR)  
31.40
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
59.40
10
Diesel(NR) / Carley Whetstone (AL)  
34.30
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
62.30
11
Red Solo Cup(NR) / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
39.50
60
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Keen Kat / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
44.80
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
EVERPRESENT / kelly lamb (MI)  
41.00
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Chloe(NR) / Jennifer Morse (SC)  
41.90
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Ironstone(NR) / David Adamo (CA)  
26.20
100
E
4
9.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary/Training , PT (Starters: 5)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fable / Kacie Dannehower (FL)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
1
Czechmate / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
36.50
2
Corleone / Kelly Green (HI)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
39.40
3
Fuerst Encounter / Linda Bammann (FL)  
39.60
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
51.60
4
Much Ado II / Brooke Baker (TX)  
35.90
--
W
20
13.00
--
W
W

Back to Index