USEA Official Event Results

Support the USEA by Supporting Our Advertisers
USEA - -1 Official Results: Rocking Horse Winter II H.T. (Feb 2012)

Rocking Horse Winter II H.T. (Feb 2012)

[HT] Advanced , AA (Starters: 25) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
VDL Ulando H(NR) / Karl Slezak CAN (Ontario) 33.10 0 2.80 0 0.00 -- 35.90 1
Veronica / Karen O'Connor (VA) 29.10 0 11.20 0 0.00 -- 40.30 2
Henry Jota Hampton / Peter Atkins (FL) 39.10 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 43.10 3
Divine Comedy / Maggie Deatrick (VA) 44.10 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 44.10 4
Snip / Joe Meyer (FL) 36.60 0 4.00 4 0.00 -- 44.60 5
Double Rivers Dillon / Kadi Eykamp (TX) 34.40 0 10.40 0 0.00 -- 44.80 6
Pancho Villa / Sydney Elliott (LA) 39.10 0 6.00 4 0.00 -- 49.10 7
Dunlavin's Token / Robert Meyerhoff (VA) 43.80 0 3.60 4 0.00 -- 51.40 8
Rockfield Grant Juan(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora CAN (Ontario) 39.10 0 7.20 4 2.00 -- 52.30 9
Llewellyn / Brittany Kart (GA) 40.60 0 8.80 4 1.00 -- 54.40 10
Schoensgreen Hanni / Michael Pollard (GA) 33.80 0 10.40 12 0.00 -- 56.20 11
Manolo Blahnik / Sara Kozumplik (VA) 43.10 0 12.40 0 2.00 -- 57.50 12
Critical Decision / Missy Ransehousen (PA) 31.90 0 14.40 8 7.00 -- 61.30 13
The Apprentice / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA) 35.90 0 30.80 12 0.00 -- 78.70 14
Walk The Line / Emily Renfroe (AL) 46.30 0 15.60 12 6.00 -- 79.90 15
Clifton Peekachu / Katlyn McMorris (IL) 42.20 20 29.20 0 7.00 -- 98.40 16
Royal Ruckus / Erin Flynn Tamplin (GA) 48.40 20 24.00 12 5.00 -- 109.40 17
R-Star / Kristi Nunnink (CA) 35.00 0 R 0 0.00 -- R R
Outfoxed II / Sinead Halpin (NJ) 38.10 -- W -- W -- W W
Park Trader / Andrea Leatherman (FL) 47.20 -- -- -- W -- W W
River King / David Adamo (CA) 43.40 -- W 20 1.00 -- W W
Manoir de Carneville / Sinead Halpin (NJ) 35.90 -- W -- W -- W W
Rock-On Rose / Whitney Weston (NC) 51.60 60 E 8 0.00 -- E E
Houdini / Katie Ruppel (FL) 40.30 60 E 0 5.00 -- E E
Novelle / Angela Grzywinski (TX) 54.40 60 E 0 0.00 -- E E
[HT] Advanced , AB (Starters: 23) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
RF Demeter / Marilyn Little-Meredith (MD) 24.70 0 7.20 0 0.00 -- 31.90 1
Mr. Medicott / Karen O'Connor (VA) 28.40 0 7.60 0 0.00 -- 36.00 2
Borneo Royale / Nora Battig (TX) 30.90 0 14.00 0 0.00 -- 44.90 3
Jet / Ashley Leith (FL) 43.10 0 6.40 0 0.00 -- 49.50 4
Siamese Kat(NR) / Melissa Boutin(NR) 41.90 0 12.40 4 2.00 -- 60.30 5
Vandiver / Werner Geven (GA) 38.40 0 14.40 8 0.00 -- 60.80 6
Sir Donovan / Katie Ruppel (FL) 44.40 0 16.40 0 0.00 -- 60.80 7
Wonderful Will / Michael Pollard (GA) 42.20 0 10.40 8 3.00 -- 63.60 8
Hadley Harbour / Fanny Lee (MA) 39.40 20 4.80 0 0.00 -- 64.20 9
Tatton Winter / Sara Kozumplik (VA) 44.70 0 19.60 0 1.00 -- 65.30 10
Mastercraft / Wendy Lewis (NJ) 46.90 0 8.80 8 2.00 -- 65.70 11
Flying Finn(NR) / P.S. Rowland (Ontario) 41.60 0 11.60 16 1.00 -- 70.20 12
Carmac / William Hoos (TN) 50.60 0 16.80 4 1.00 -- 72.40 13
Governaire / Christa Gandolfo (FL) 53.10 0 12.80 4 3.00 -- 72.90 14
Rock Point Road / Imogen De Lavis (CT) 47.80 0 18.40 12 9.00 -- 87.20 15
Petite Flower / Caroline Martin (FL) 38.80 20 32.00 0 0.00 -- 90.80 16
Sal Dali / Beth Perkins (NC) 40.30 0 RF 4 3.00 -- RF RF
Carlingford's Forever / Emma Fisher (OK) 41.90 -- W 4 8.00 -- W W
RF Rovano Rex / Marilyn Little-Meredith (MD) 27.20 -- W 4 0.00 -- W W
Rafferty's Rules / Sharon White (WV) 31.30 -- W -- W -- W W
Riddle Master / Rebecca Howard (NC) 29.40 -- W 0 0.00 -- W W
Mystic My / Andrea Leatherman (FL) 36.60 60 E 4 0.00 -- E E
Golden Malt / Werner Geven (GA) 42.50 0 TE 0 0.00 -- TE TE
[HT] Intermediate , IR (Starters: 16) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Prof / Jacob Fletcher (AR) 36.40 0 2.80 0 0.00 -- 39.20 1
Take the Mick / Mary Frances Cargile (TX) 42.40 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 42.40 2
In It To Win It / Avery Klunick (TX) 34.40 0 5.60 4 0.00 -- 44.00 3
Zoe / Kerri Short (FL) 41.60 0 8.40 0 0.00 -- 50.00 4
Copernicus / Anna Kjellstrom (KY) 38.00 0 1.60 12 0.00 -- 51.60 5
Evil Munchkin / Sable Giesler (Ontario) 44.40 0 5.60 4 0.00 -- 54.00 6
In Any Event / Alexa Ehlers (KY) 46.00 0 5.60 0 3.00 -- 54.60 7
Illusion of You / Marina Royston (VA) 46.00 0 1.60 12 0.00 -- 59.60 8
Incantare / Andrew Palmer (AL) 43.60 0 23.60 8 5.00 -- 80.20 9
Sunday Afternoon Mission / Holly Shine (PA) 42.00 20 0.00 16 10.00 -- 88.00 10
Skywalker / Catana Deskins (OH) 39.20 20 17.20 4 15.00 -- 95.40 11
Private Banker / Mary Baird (TN) 42.00 40 30.00 4 10.00 -- 126.00 12
Cool Decision / Amanda Wilson (PA) 37.60 -- W 8 3.00 -- W W
Williston / Erika Adams (TN) 44.40 -- W 20 20.00 -- W W
Shahaadi / Christa Gandolfo (FL) 35.20 80 E 8 0.00 -- E E
Mizar / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario) 26.80 60 E 8 9.00 -- E E
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 19) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Apres Ski / Alexa Perkiel (UT) 33.20 0 6.40 4 0.00 -- 43.60 1
South Park / Darrah Alexander (NY) 39.60 0 5.60 0 0.00 -- 45.20 2
R.F. Amber Eyes / Karen O'Connor (VA) 34.40 0 11.20 0 0.00 -- 45.60 3
Monte Carlo / Ashley Leith (FL) 31.20 0 8.00 4 6.00 -- 49.20 4
Double Rivers Really Cool / Kadi Eykamp (TX) 26.00 0 12.00 4 8.00 -- 50.00 5
Firedrake / Peter Atkins (FL) 43.20 0 0.40 8 0.00 -- 51.60 6
RF Smoke On The Water / Marilyn Little-Meredith (MD) 38.80 0 4.40 4 5.00 -- 52.20 7
Vilas County / Werner Geven (GA) 34.40 0 9.60 12 0.00 -- 56.00 8
Gray Max(NR) / Hilary Popiel(NR) 42.00 0 0.80 12 5.00 -- 59.80 9
Joint Venture / Kara Andrew (OH) 32.40 0 13.60 8 7.00 -- 61.00 10
Jaeda / Samantha St. Jacques (PA) 33.20 20 13.60 0 0.00 -- 66.80 11
Jireh / Becky Roper (TX) 33.20 0 32.80 4 0.00 -- 70.00 12
Medici / Elissa Gibbs (KY) 49.20 0 13.20 0 8.00 -- 70.40 13
Chesterland's Knockout / Kyle Carter (FL) 34.40 0 13.20 16 13.00 -- 76.60 14
Rowdy Friend / Robin Walker (MI) 40.00 0 14.00 8 18.00 -- 80.00 15
MacGilly Cuddy(NR) / Caroline Petty CAN (Alberta) 38.00 20 10.40 12 0.00 -- 80.40 16
Classic Touch / Caroline Martin (FL) 39.20 0 RF 0 0.00 -- RF RF
Life is Good / Kirsten Bjorge (SC) 40.80 100 E 0 0.00 -- E E
Cape Town / Jennie Jarnstrom-LaManna (FL) 42.40 0 TE 12 0.00 -- TE TE
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 18) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Zoe / Lynne Partridge (TX) 32.70 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 32.70 1
Keltic Lion / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA) 37.30 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 37.30 2
Fernhill Figaro / Karen Shull (TX) 35.00 0 3.20 0 0.00 -- 38.20 3
Dolce & Gabbana / Jordan Litter (MD) 33.60 0 3.20 4 0.00 -- 40.80 4
That'll Do II / Jennifer O'Neill (KY) 35.50 0 5.60 0 0.00 -- 41.10 5
Amazing Grace(NR) / Penny Rowland (Ontario) 35.00 0 6.80 0 0.00 -- 41.80 6
Extraordinaire(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario) 33.60 0 10.40 0 0.00 -- 44.00 7
RF Eloquence / Elinor MacPhail (OH) 30.50 0 10.40 4 1.00 -- 45.90 8
Quigase du Lac / Jonathan Holling (FL) 33.60 0 4.80 4 4.00 -- 46.40 9
Manny / Diana Burnett (Ontario) 35.90 0 14.00 0 0.00 -- 49.90 10
White Oak / Beth Perkins (NC) 36.80 0 10.40 4 0.00 -- 51.20 11
Tobiaz(NR) / Erin MacDonald (Ontario) 34.10 0 18.80 0 0.00 -- 52.90 12
Wundermaske / Sharon White (WV) 32.30 20 9.20 0 3.00 -- 64.50 13
D.A. Adirmo / Debbie Adams (NJ) 29.60 20 16.00 0 0.00 -- 65.60 14
No Pips / Peter Green (VA) 35.50 20 17.60 0 2.00 -- 75.10 15
Don't Be Alarmed / Sinead Halpin (NJ) 43.20 20 24.00 0 1.00 -- 88.20 16
Copper Beech / Andrea Leatherman (FL) 33.20 40 R 0 0.00 -- R R
Twilight(NR) / Shawn Ferguson(NR) 38.20 40 R 4 0.00 -- R R
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 14) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Crimson Tide / Erika Petersen (MI) 31.80 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 31.80 1
Zohar / Stephanie Baer (MA) 28.60 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 32.60 2
Patras VR(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario) 23.60 0 5.60 4 0.00 -- 33.20 3
Watson's Shelbreene / Frankie Simpson(NR) 30.00 0 4.40 0 0.00 -- 34.40 4
Moet II / Laura VanderVliet (SC) 35.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 35.00 5
Charley Farley / P.S. Rowland (Ontario) 37.70 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 37.70 6
Rustic Design / Karen Shull (TX) 34.60 0 1.20 8 0.00 -- 43.80 7
Distinguished / Dorothy Crowell (KY) 32.70 0 12.00 4 0.00 -- 48.70 8
Topper(NR) / Anita Nemtin-Gilmour (Ontario) 32.30 0 12.00 4 3.00 -- 51.30 9
Artful Way / Zeborah 'Zeb' Fry (GA) 34.60 0 0.80 16 0.00 -- 51.40 10
Regal Aspirations / Victoria Garland (TX) 52.30 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 56.30 11
Corinthian Spirit / Alexander O'Neal (IL) 35.50 20 7.60 0 0.00 -- 63.10 12
Bagheera / Darrah Alexander (NY) 35.50 60 27.20 4 0.00 -- 126.70 13
Encore / Joe Meyer (FL) 41.80 60 E 0 3.00 -- E E
[HT] Preliminary , PHA (Starters: 16) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Chant Des Artes / Jennie Jarnstrom-LaManna (FL) 25.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 25.50 1
Here's Lola / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA) 31.40 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 31.40 2
RF Blitsfee / Rowdie Adams (TX) 26.80 0 5.20 0 0.00 -- 32.00 3
Smilla / Karen O'Connor (VA) 29.60 0 4.00 0 0.00 -- 33.60 4
Jasmine(NR) / Mark Nelson (Ontario) 28.60 0 4.40 4 0.00 -- 37.00 5
Sea Siren / Andrea Leatherman (FL) 36.80 0 0.40 0 0.00 -- 37.20 6
Wexford's Trumpet / Emma Fisher (OK) 33.60 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 37.60 7
Denver(NR) / Stephanie Calvert (Ontario) 37.70 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 37.70 8
Lubczyk / Robin Walker (MI) 31.80 0 3.60 4 0.00 -- 39.40 9
Arctic Law / Andrea Leatherman (FL) 34.60 0 10.80 0 0.00 -- 45.40 10
FREEDOMS LIGHT / Robin Walker (MI) 31.40 0 10.80 0 6.00 -- 48.20 11
D.A. Bjorn / Debbie Adams (NJ) 33.20 0 16.40 0 2.00 -- 51.60 12
Unbelevable / Peter Arndt (WI) 38.20 0 13.20 4 0.00 -- 55.40 13
Astro / Kristi Nunnink (CA) 29.10 20 9.20 0 0.00 -- 58.30 14
FR's Trust Fund / Kyle Carter (FL) 28.20 40 22.40 8 0.00 -- 98.60 15
Westward Go / Elizabeth Bierman (NJ) 40.90 -- W 12 4.00 -- W W
[HT] Preliminary , PHB (Starters: 16) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fine With Me / Lauren Lambert (KY) 28.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 28.60 1
Valenta / Imtiaz Anees (GA) 28.60 0 0.00 0 2.00 -- 30.60 2
Saffario / Sydney Elliott (LA) 30.00 0 1.20 0 0.00 -- 31.20 3
Equinox IV / Barbara Allen (NY) 35.50 0 1.20 0 0.00 -- 36.70 4
Gin Fizz / Whitney Weston (NC) 36.80 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 36.80 5
True Dynamite / Kaleigh Holland (NM) 37.30 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 37.30 6
Camenicci / Christa Gandolfo (FL) 30.50 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 38.50 7
Someday Never Comes / Robin Walker (MI) 30.90 0 3.60 4 0.00 -- 38.50 8
Chiron / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario) 39.10 0 5.60 4 0.00 -- 48.70 9
Mystic Contender / Leslie Hicks (FL) 36.40 0 5.60 4 5.00 -- 51.00 10
Shame on the Moon / Amanda Wilson (PA) 30.00 0 20.40 0 5.00 -- 55.40 11
Donnlara / Jennifer Carter (FL) 45.00 0 14.00 4 0.00 -- 63.00 12
Sunday's Edition / Wendy Lewis (NJ) 30.90 20 14.00 8 1.00 -- 73.90 13
Cardinali / Andrew Palmer (AL) 32.70 20 25.20 4 6.00 -- 87.90 14
Top Gun(NR) / Blair Nicol (Ontario) 35.90 40 32.80 0 0.00 -- 108.70 15
Steppin' Out / Nora Battig (TX) 32.70 80 35.60 4 0.00 -- 152.30 16
[HT] Preliminary , PRA (Starters: 18) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bally Whatnot / Elizabeth New (TX) 30.00 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 34.00 1
My Mexico / Justine Dutton (PA) 34.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 34.60 2
Magnificent Toy / Laura Jones (NJ) 35.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 35.00 3
Fleeceworks Mystere du Val / Victoria New (TX) 36.40 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 36.40 4
Tordis / Diana Heinrich (TX) 39.10 0 0.40 0 0.00 -- 39.50 5
Knockraha / Allison Thompson (NC) 37.30 0 3.60 0 0.00 -- 40.90 6
Castlefarm Snooze Cruise / Alden Leavitt (SC) 33.60 0 6.80 0 2.00 -- 42.40 7
Merloch / Charlotte Collier (FL) 42.30 0 0.80 0 0.00 -- 43.10 8
Hope Cove / Claire Parker (NM) 36.40 0 4.00 4 0.00 -- 44.40 9
Ms. Murphy Herself / Kristina Aaron (TX) 40.50 0 4.40 0 0.00 -- 44.90 10
Etoile(NR) / Mia Dover (Ontario) 42.70 0 2.40 0 0.00 -- 45.10 11
DON BOSCO / Ann Pevahouse (AR) 34.10 0 3.20 8 0.00 -- 45.30 12
The Dodger / Jason Racey (PA) 41.80 0 3.60 0 2.00 -- 47.40 13
Land des Feuers / Audrey Figari (TX) 33.20 0 11.60 4 0.00 -- 48.80 14
Super Nova / Tracey Corey (KY) 36.80 0 9.20 4 1.00 -- 51.00 15
Impressively Done(NR) / April Simmonds(NR) 36.40 0 7.20 12 1.00 -- 56.60 16
Might Be Regal / Brindley House (TX) 37.30 20 1.20 0 0.00 -- 58.50 17
Karma's Shadow / Jessica Meckes (NC) 45.00 0 7.60 4 2.00 -- 58.60 18
[HT] Preliminary , PRB (Starters: 21) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Abecca GS / Justine Dutton (PA) 31.80 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 31.80 1
Slew's Aftershock / Jordan Payton (AR) 41.40 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 41.40 2
Ganymede / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA) 38.20 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 42.20 3
Exploring / Alyssa Phillips (TX) 42.30 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 42.30 4
Emerald Isle / Jacob Fletcher (AR) 35.00 0 6.40 0 2.00 -- 43.40 5
Ozzie B Good / Elizabeth New (TX) 43.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 43.60 6
Imperial Melody(NR) / Cody Sturgess(NR) 37.70 0 0.00 0 9.00 -- 46.70 7
Nuance / Mary Atkins Hunt (AL) 32.30 0 17.20 0 0.00 -- 49.50 8
Irish Ike / Janelle Phaneuf (MA) 33.20 0 14.00 4 0.00 -- 51.20 9
Webster / Susan Gray (FL) 45.90 0 9.20 0 2.00 -- 57.10 10
Irish Odyssey / Adrian Jones (NJ) 33.60 20 0.80 4 0.00 -- 58.40 11
Someday Soon / Ciaran Thompson (FL) 40.50 0 12.00 4 3.00 -- 59.50 12
Valeva / McKinsey Lux (FL) 39.60 0 8.40 12 0.00 -- 60.00 13
My Main Man / Barbara Allen (NY) 41.40 0 10.80 4 4.00 -- 60.20 14
Rain or Shine / Elaine Shults (NC) 32.70 0 12.40 12 6.00 -- 63.10 15
Sunday Best(NR) / April Simmonds(NR) 38.20 0 36.00 0 3.00 -- 77.20 16
The Secret Agent / Victoria Clayton (GA) 52.30 20 3.60 4 0.00 -- 79.90 17
Kingsbury / Ashley Stiles (GA) 38.60 40 13.20 4 2.00 -- 97.80 18
Natural Light / Megan Woods (TN) DQ -- DQ DQ
Amber Vale / Polly Bickerseth (PA) 40.90 100 E 0 0.00 -- E E
Pas de Panique / Lauren Kieffer (VA) 30.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 30.50 HC
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 16) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Creon Z / Jordan Litter (MD) 29.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 29.60 1
Rockefeller IV / Charlotte Collier (FL) 31.80 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 31.80 2
Lady in Red / Lara Chance (VA) 32.70 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 32.70 3
Cavalier All Dun / Sara Kozumplik (VA) 36.40 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 36.40 4
The Barrister / Darrin Mollett (VA) 36.80 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 36.80 5
Oakport Strauss / Autumn Schweiss (MN) 39.60 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 43.60 6
Don Sheffield / Sharon White (WV) 38.20 0 2.00 4 0.00 -- 44.20 7
Law and Order / Karin Alexander (NY) 41.80 0 3.20 0 0.00 -- 45.00 8
Midnight Express / Casey McKissock (PA) 41.40 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 45.40 9
The Quin Man / Nancy Koch (OH) 45.90 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 45.90 10
Cody's Dancer / Jamie McAllister (MI) 39.10 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 47.10 11
SUPERCHIPS SHAQUILLE / Hilda Donahue (FL) 40.00 0 4.00 4 0.00 -- 48.00 12
Giovanni / Kristi Nunnink (CA) 35.00 0 17.60 8 0.00 -- 60.60 13
Jimmy Crafty(NR) / Sarah Irving (Ontario) 33.20 20 7.60 0 0.00 -- 60.80 14
Brother Thomas / Conor Rollins (OH) 41.40 0 20.00 8 0.00 -- 69.40 15
Java / Erin MacDonald (Ontario) 35.90 0 TE 0 0.00 -- TE TE
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 16) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Time World / Kelsey Votoupal (IL) 26.80 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 26.80 1
Meadowbrook's Scarlett / Lauren Kieffer (VA) 27.70 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 27.70 2
Ravenna / Sharon White (WV) 27.70 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 27.70 3
Toute Va Bien / Denise Rath (FL) 28.20 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 28.20 4
Snap Shot / Janet Andrews (FL) 34.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 34.60 5
Esquire / Alexander O'Neal (IL) 35.90 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 35.90 6
Clifton Jackaroo / John Kelly (FL) 36.40 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 36.40 7
Crystal Clear / Alexa Ehlers (KY) 32.70 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 36.70 8
Ukelele(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario) 38.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 38.60 9
Peabody / Steph Butts (MD) 34.60 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 38.60 10
P.S. Irish Treasure / Laura Backus (CO) 34.60 0 2.40 4 0.00 -- 41.00 11
Jos Fermin / Alexander O'Neal (IL) 29.60 0 0.00 12 0.00 -- 41.60 12
Antinanco / Jessica Kiener (NJ) 37.30 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 45.30 13
Over It / Haylie Walker (FL) 37.30 20 8.40 12 0.00 -- 77.70 14
Blueprint / Cathy Forsberg (IL) 50.00 20 9.60 0 0.00 -- 79.60 15
Changes in Latitudes / Lexy Alexandra Funk (ID) 38.20 -- W 16 13.00 -- W W
[HT] Training , THA (Starters: 22) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ilo Lorel / Heather Morris (TX) 30.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 30.00 1
Clear Approval / Alexa Ehlers (KY) 30.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 30.00 2
Henry / David Adamo (CA) 33.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 33.60 3
Carl / Dean Graham (FL) 34.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 34.60 4
Cool Diamond MacGreggor / Robin Walker (MI) 35.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 35.50 5
Rusko(NR) / Frankie Simpson(NR) 33.20 0 0.40 4 0.00 -- 37.60 6
Lavendel / Cora Katz-Samuels (NY) 38.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 38.60 7
Ask Andy / Peter Green (VA) 33.20 0 6.80 0 0.00 -- 40.00 8
Tigers and Bears / Dean Graham (FL) 36.40 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 40.40 9
Severn Sky / Sharon White (WV) 37.30 0 4.00 0 0.00 -- 41.30 10
Ballyconnell Fir / Robin Walker (MI) 36.80 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 44.80 11
Cappuccino Ice / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA) 41.40 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 45.40 12
Tighten Up(NR) / Hannah Rankin (Ontario) 35.90 0 2.00 8 0.00 -- 45.90 13
Picture This / Bonner Carpenter (TX) 35.00 0 8.00 4 0.00 -- 47.00 14
Panera Jet / Leah Khorsandian (FL) 44.60 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 48.60 15
Byrnwyck West / Tracey Corey (KY) 35.00 0 7.60 8 0.00 -- 50.60 16
Kyeburn 54 / Aryn Coon (NH) 41.40 0 0.00 12 4.00 -- 57.40 17
Secrets of My success / Lauren Kieffer (VA) 27.70 20 8.80 4 0.00 -- 60.50 18
Executive Decision / Samantha McCleerey (FL) 40.50 20 0.00 8 0.00 -- 68.50 19
Jumpin Jack / Mary Mallory (MT) 49.60 20 3.60 0 0.00 -- 73.20 20
Quality Street / Ralph Holstein III (OH) 30.00 20 21.20 4 0.00 -- 75.20 21
Allegro's Sky / Wendy Lewis (NJ) 43.20 20 RF 4 0.00 -- RF RF
[HT] Training , THB (Starters: 21) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Garfunkel / Anna Kjellstrom (KY) 33.20 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 33.20 1
Jameson / William Ward III (MA) 35.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 35.50 2
KER Marvin / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA) 31.80 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 35.80 3
Good Friday / Claire Parker (NM) 35.90 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 35.90 4
Welton's Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN) 33.60 0 2.80 0 0.00 -- 36.40 5
All Inclusive / Bonner Carpenter (TX) 35.90 0 0.80 0 0.00 -- 36.70 6
The Prime Minister / Robin Bass (FL) 33.20 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 37.20 7
Roller Skate / Caroline Martin (FL) 30.90 0 5.20 4 0.00 -- 40.10 8
Ready For April / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY) 33.60 0 4.00 4 0.00 -- 41.60 9
Dominko / Dean Graham (FL) 34.10 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 42.10 10
Fly Me Courageous / Debbie Foote (FL) 43.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 43.60 11
Accelerate / Whitney Weston (NC) 36.80 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 44.80 12
Raise the River / Julie Foley (KY) 29.60 0 1.20 4 13.00 -- 47.80 13
Sayyida / Kyle Carter (FL) 38.20 0 0.00 16 0.00 -- 54.20 14
Jack On The Rocks / Vance Frey (OH) 38.20 0 9.20 8 0.00 -- 55.40 15
Chesterland / Nancy Lee (NJ) 27.70 20 17.60 0 0.00 -- 65.30 16
Great Guns(NR) / Tricia Dahms (Alberta) 42.30 20 8.80 0 0.00 -- 71.10 17
IceMan(NR) / Matthew Kidney(NR) 39.60 40 9.20 4 0.00 -- 92.80 18
Leon / Sharon White (WV) 33.20 60 24.80 0 0.00 -- 118.00 19
Rousselet / Dean Graham (FL) 35.90 -- -- 12 R -- R R
Satin Art / Susan Moessner (MI) 23.60 -- W 0 0.00 -- W W
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 17) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bagheera / Kodie Carpenter (AL) 33.20 0 2.40 0 0.00 -- 35.60 1
Frolicking Phoenix / Alex Argentieri (PA) 41.40 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 41.40 2
Dunlavin's Royal Rebel / Janet Mitchell (MA) 40.50 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 44.50 3
Don't Blink(NR) / Jamie Kellock(NR) 37.30 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 45.30 4
Subtle Dream Unveiled / Lydia Kennedy (TN) 46.40 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 46.40 5
Havanna's Orphan Annie / Morgan McCue (PA) 42.70 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 46.70 6
Arriador / Calvin Ramsay (FL) 50.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 50.00 7
No Malarkey / Melissa Lundberg (FL) 41.80 0 0.40 8 0.00 -- 50.20 8
Handsome Devil / Amelia Bayer (PA) 49.60 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 53.60 9
Major Tom / Jackson Regen (TN) 39.10 20 2.80 4 0.00 -- 65.90 10
Stattok / Helen Donnell (FL) 38.60 20 0.00 8 0.00 -- 66.60 11
Loughnatousa Caislean / Bailey Moran (TX) 44.60 20 6.80 0 0.00 -- 71.40 12
Roger's Hill / Peter Berk (CT) 43.20 20 10.80 0 0.00 -- 74.00 13
Explicit(NR) / Hanna Bundy(NR) 28.20 20 RF 4 0.00 -- RF RF
Diddicoys Summer Breeze / Jamie Doty (FL) 42.30 -- -- 8 RF -- RF RF
Watch-Me-Now / Kaylin Medlin (SC) 35.00 20 RF 4 0.00 -- RF RF
Power of Intention / Kennedy Cross (IN) 42.30 60 E 0 0.00 -- E E
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 17) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
same as gold / Jessica Clemens (IL) 33.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 33.60 1
Landmark's Miss Liberty / Calvin Ramsay (FL) 34.10 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 38.10 2
Melody Avenue / Morgan McCue (PA) 40.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 40.00 3
England Calling / Elle Strote (FL) 40.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 40.00 4
Blue Stockings / Maggie Baker (GA) 40.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 40.50 5
Loughnatousa Spaniard / Susan Martin (FL) 38.20 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 42.20 6
Arctic Zen / Leyna Merrill (FL) 38.60 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 42.60 7
Dun and Dusted / Megan Johnston (IL) 34.10 0 9.20 0 0.00 -- 43.30 8
Willy Wompus / Hannah Smith (AL) 40.00 0 6.00 0 0.00 -- 46.00 9
Added Money / Katellyn Padgett (NC) 40.00 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 48.00 10
Corocotta / Bailey Moran (TX) 31.80 20 0.00 0 0.00 -- 51.80 11
Downfield Pass / Nicole Hornblower (MA) 43.20 0 11.60 0 0.00 -- 54.80 12
Thank You / Becky Allen (Ontario) 47.30 0 8.40 0 0.00 -- 55.70 13
Smart Bomb / Rachel Burke (IL) 56.80 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 56.80 14
Olympus / Amy Tunney (NY) 37.70 60 8.40 0 0.00 -- 106.10 15
Only For You / Michael Lindsey (LA) R -- -- -- -- -- R R
Mighty Mike / Melissa Thornton (AL) 34.10 60 TE 4 0.00 -- TE TE
[HT] Novice , NHA (Starters: 20) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bingo L / Peter Green (VA) 26.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 26.00 1
Carlingford's Bouncer / Missy Ransehousen (PA) 28.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 28.00 2
Westport(NR) / Karen Noble (Ontario) 29.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 29.50 3
Just By Chance(NR) / Jennifer Irwin(NR) 30.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 30.50 4
Show Off / Imtiaz Anees (GA) 36.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 36.50 5
Athena(NR) / Amanda Usselman(NR) 40.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 40.50 6
Redtail Easy Read / Nate Chambers (VA) 32.50 0 4.80 4 0.00 -- 41.30 7
Gold Warrior / Brittany Kart (GA) 37.50 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 41.50 8
Dalwhinnie(NR) / Mark Nelson (Ontario) 38.00 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 42.00 9
Faux Pas / Sarah Plante (FL) 35.50 0 0.80 8 0.00 -- 44.30 10
Celtic Rhythm / William Hoos (TN) 42.50 0 2.80 0 0.00 -- 45.30 11
Bayou Teche / Laura VanderVliet (SC) 45.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 45.50 12
Modern Man / Debbie Foote (FL) 42.00 0 2.80 0 2.00 -- 46.80 13
Limitless(NR) / Blair Nicol (Ontario) 37.50 0 0.00 4 6.00 -- 47.50 14
Bellatrix / Conor Rollins (OH) 46.00 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 50.00 15
Vindicated / Justine Dutton (PA) 49.50 0 1.20 0 0.00 -- 50.70 16
Super Duty(NR) / Shannon Szarota(NR) 45.00 0 1.20 16 16.00 -- 78.20 17
Et Tu Brew / Hannah Smith (AL) 33.00 0 R 0 0.00 -- R R
Caduceus / Kate Lokey (VA) 27.00 0 TE 0 0.00 -- TE TE
Kilrodan Ambassador / Marley Stone (NY) 35.00 0 TE 0 0.00 -- TE TE
[HT] Novice , NHB (Starters: 22) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Calysta MWF / David Adamo (CA) 27.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 27.50 1
American Honey / Kristen Bond (NJ) 31.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 31.50 2
Lough Rynn / Joe Meyer (FL) 34.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 34.50 3
Isabella / Laura VanderVliet (SC) 27.00 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 35.00 4
The Gambler / Darrin Mollett (VA) 30.50 0 6.80 0 0.00 -- 37.30 5
D.A. Vittoria / Ashley Kehoe (VA) 22.50 0 14.80 0 0.00 -- 37.30 6
Maisey(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario) 37.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 37.50 7
Royal Flush / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY) 28.00 0 9.60 0 0.00 -- 37.60 8
Treliver Drambuie / Robin Bass (FL) 26.50 0 7.60 4 0.00 -- 38.10 9
Honey Badger / Maria Brazil MD (FL) 31.00 0 3.20 4 0.00 -- 38.20 10
Coal Train(NR) / Barry Tyerman(NR) 31.00 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 39.00 11
Unphased VLF / Victoria Frey (OH) 35.00 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 39.00 12
Devine Amnesty / William Hoos (TN) 41.50 0 2.80 0 0.00 -- 44.30 13
Diamond Cut / Kathleen Fitzgerald (KY) 25.50 20 0.00 0 0.00 -- 45.50 14
Let's Misbehave / Sara Kozumplik (VA) 27.50 20 0.00 0 0.00 -- 47.50 15
Clark Kent(NR) / Cassandra Mennie (Western Australia) 42.00 0 2.00 4 0.00 -- 48.00 16
Pegasus High Life / Anne Kaufman (WV) 42.50 0 1.60 4 0.00 -- 48.10 17
Garrybritt Ike / Missy Ransehousen (PA) 29.00 0 19.60 0 0.00 -- 48.60 18
Twix / Marley Stone (NY) 34.00 60 8.80 0 0.00 -- 102.80 19
VS Pass Play / Seema Sonnad (PA) 37.00 -- W 0 0.00 -- W W
Tukan Tango / Elinor MacPhail (OH) 23.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 23.50 HC
Flagmount's Lookin' Blue / Kylene Sevigny (NC) 39.00 0 TE 0 0.00 -- TE TE
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 14) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Whimsical / Amelia Ebhardt (FL) 25.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 25.00 1
Vianna Gray / Talia Freundlich (MA) 27.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 27.50 2
Cinerescent / Diane Portwood (GA) 32.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 32.00 3
Edward on a Sunday / Katie Bibeau (PA) 33.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 33.00 4
King Leo Perfecta / Madison Olesh (FL) 33.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 33.50 5
Hughie / Jasmin Walters (FL) 26.00 0 5.20 4 0.00 -- 35.20 6
Pony O'Ryan / Caroline Mandeville (FL) 38.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 38.00 7
Hendrix(NR) / Ellen Ferris(NR) 32.50 0 5.60 0 0.00 -- 38.10 8
Le Salvan / Brooke Fravel (FL) 40.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 40.50 9
Livewire / Anne Kearley (FL) 44.00 0 1.20 0 0.00 -- 45.20 10
Simply Red / Morgan Hancock (FL) 47.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 47.50 11
ima fool for you / Laura Fonde (NJ) 41.50 0 7.20 0 1.00 -- 49.70 12
Alley / Elizabeth Goodwin (PA) 32.50 20 0.00 0 0.00 -- 52.50 13
Just Breezing By(NR) / Jessica Buterbaugh (Ontario) 35.50 -- W 0 0.00 -- W W
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 17) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
HERBIE the love bug / Ashley Bruder (PA) 24.50 0 0.40 0 0.00 -- 24.90 1
North Astor Beau / Katie Bibeau (PA) 26.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 26.50 2
She's GiGi / Paige Crotty (MA) 28.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 28.50 3
Charisma / Lisa Hickey (IL) 32.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 32.50 4
Olian D'Orange / Carl Perry (MI) 35.50 0 2.40 0 0.00 -- 37.90 5
Daddy's Girl / Nora Endzel (IL) 31.50 0 6.80 0 0.00 -- 38.30 6
Smarty / Blair Stephens (TX) 42.50 0 0.00 4 1.00 -- 47.50 7
The Ghee / Mim Strote (FL) 33.50 20 0.00 0 0.00 -- 53.50 8
Woodrow / Andrea Davison (KY) 44.50 0 5.20 4 0.00 -- 53.70 9
Royal Duchess / Rebecca Solch (FL) 34.00 20 0.00 0 0.00 -- 54.00 10
Gunther Von Gluecksstern / Jenny Osbun (NJ) 34.00 20 0.00 4 0.00 -- 58.00 11
Oakdale / Kimberly Cheek (AR) 40.50 40 13.60 4 0.00 -- 98.10 12
Seeking Skip Secret / Alexa Peterson (FL) 42.00 -- -- 8 RF -- RF RF
Hilife / Michael Lindsey (LA) 38.00 0 RF 12 0.00 -- RF RF
Irish Beginnings / Janet Gordon (CO) 27.50 100 E 4 0.00 -- E E
Indelible / Barry Joslin (FL) 21.50 60 E 0 0.00 -- E E
Grenadier / Amber Seltzer (FL) 37.50 60 E 12 16.00 -- E E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 20) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Barnabus / Heather Morris (TX) 23.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 23.00 1
Jos Estoico / Denise Rath (FL) 23.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 23.00 2
Odyssey / Alison Bean (MA) 28.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 28.50 3
Chequer / Christine Grant (PA) 25.00 0 0.40 4 0.00 -- 29.40 4
Plot Twist / Alexander O'Neal (IL) 31.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 31.00 5
Bantry Bay's Joey / Eliza Farren (MA) 32.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 32.00 6
C.D. Dancer / Beth Murphy (MA) 22.50 0 9.60 0 0.00 -- 32.10 7
Erodium / Hannah Rankin (Ontario) 35.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 35.50 8
Tullyraine(NR) / Bob Holman (Ontario) 36.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 36.50 9
Marco Polo(NR) / P.S. Rowland (Ontario) 38.50 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 38.50 10
Rather Swell(NR) / Kim Crawford CAN (Ontario) 34.00 0 2.00 4 0.00 -- 40.00 11
Ballygannon(NR) / Bob Holman (Ontario) 40.00 0 2.00 0 0.00 -- 42.00 12
Versailles / Melissa Lundberg (FL) 43.50 0 1.20 0 0.00 -- 44.70 13
Kearny / Julia Keller (NY) 39.50 0 7.60 4 0.00 -- 51.10 14
VERMICULUS / Lauren Kieffer (VA) 43.00 0 16.00 0 0.00 -- 59.00 15
Applebee / Janet Mitchell (MA) 36.00 20 5.60 0 0.00 -- 61.60 16
Professor Chaos / Cathy Forsberg (IL) 34.00 20 22.40 0 0.00 -- 76.40 17
Morton / Lauren Kieffer (VA) 35.50 20 10.00 4 7.00 -- 76.50 18
Zephyr's Tasman / Megan Rudisill (MI) 27.00 60 3.60 4 0.00 -- 94.60 19
Alannah / Myron Langer (NY) 45.50 40 24.40 0 0.00 -- 109.90 20
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 16) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Parker O'Brennan / Janet Buckner (FL) 40.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 40.00 1
Ringwood O'Dea / Anna Vloedman (OH) 41.90 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 41.90 2
Rowdy Intentions / Kaleah Foley (AL) 45.20 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 45.20 3
Nantahala / Derby Allman (PA) 45.70 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 45.70 4
freedom / Mikensey Johansen (GA) 41.90 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 45.90 5
Dexter / Chadwick Holcomb (IN) 46.20 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 46.20 6
Just Joshing Around / Tessa Begue (AL) 47.10 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 51.10 7
Bailey Be Jamin' (NR) / Caresse Johnston (Ontario) 47.10 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 51.10 8
Cotton Hide Jo / Christine Kydd (PA) 44.80 0 7.20 0 0.00 -- 52.00 9
Rich Fidler / Linda Benson (FL) 46.70 0 9.20 0 0.00 -- 55.90 10
Cassandra Z / Kelly Stokes (FL) 31.40 20 0.00 16 7.00 -- 74.40 11
Savannah / Alexandra Sebren (AL) 31.40 20 RF 12 15.00 -- RF RF
Francy That / Alison Rehfus (IL) 44.30 100 E 0 0.00 -- E E
REbel / Katie-Rose knoblock (FL) 53.30 120 E 0 0.00 -- E E
Menlo Castle / Olivia Bennington (FL) 42.90 -- -- 0 TE -- TE TE
Rubies to Diamonds / Jill Hopcroft (FL) 34.80 0 TE 0 0.00 -- TE TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNA (Starters: 18) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
CANADIAN EXCHANGE / Susan Martin (FL) 24.80 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 24.80 1
On Thin Ice / Melissa Morgan (FL) 25.20 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 25.20 2
RevitaVet MMC Le Magnifique / Melissa McMaster (FL) 23.80 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 27.80 3
Sprite(NR) / Susan Moessner (MI) 32.90 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 32.90 4
Zinderella / Elizabeth Weber (FL) 32.40 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 36.40 5
Rickoshea / Heather Jans (IL) 37.10 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 37.10 6
Smoke and Mirrors / Melissa Lundberg (FL) 37.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 37.60 7
Alouette(NR) / Shawn Ferguson(NR) 37.60 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 37.60 8
Raise Me Up / Cathy Forsberg (IL) 35.70 0 4.00 4 0.00 -- 43.70 9
Maldwin / Brent Leytem (FL) 44.80 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 44.80 10
Capella(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario) 41.90 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 45.90 11
Pegasus Gold Mine / Anne Kaufman (WV) 38.10 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 46.10 12
Kavy Klein / Andrea Marczak (MI) 41.40 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 49.40 13
Bold Point / Jason Racey (PA) 41.00 0 0.00 8 7.00 -- 56.00 14
Rio(NR) / Andrew Sweeney (FL) 48.10 0 0.00 4 14.00 -- 66.10 15
Art Deco's Caluso / Julia Keller (NY) 42.40 20 2.40 4 0.00 -- 68.80 16
Tiger VLF / Vance Frey (OH) 41.90 20 0.00 12 15.00 -- 88.90 17
Mo Capall / Cathy Forsberg (IL) 38.60 -- -- 0 E -- E E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNB (Starters: 16) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Teagan Star / Hilda Donahue (FL) 25.20 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 25.20 1
Sojourn / Brent Leytem (FL) 26.70 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 26.70 2
Gallerone(NR) / Katherine Hauck (IA) 21.40 0 5.60 0 0.00 -- 27.00 3
No Trouble / Julie Poveromo (IL) 28.60 0 0.00 4 0.00 -- 32.60 4
Hank(NR) / Julie Slifko (FL) 32.90 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 32.90 5
Mr. Binx / Leyna Merrill (FL) 34.30 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 34.30 6
Southpaw(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario) 29.50 0 0.00 8 0.00 -- 37.50 7
Bogue Sound(NR) / Dorothy Crowell (KY) 35.70 0 3.60 0 0.00 -- 39.30 8
Jr Mint / Molly Bennett (FL) 42.90 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 42.90 9
Delgado(NR) / Shawn Ferguson(NR) 31.40 20 0.00 8 0.00 -- 59.40 10
Diesel(NR) / Carley Whetstone (AL) 34.30 20 0.00 8 0.00 -- 62.30 11
Red Solo Cup(NR) / Cathy Forsberg (IL) 39.50 60 R 0 0.00 -- R R
Chloe(NR) / Jennifer Morse (SC) 41.90 -- -- -- W -- W W
EVERPRESENT / kelly lamb (MI) 41.00 -- -- -- W -- W W
Keen Kat / Rowdie Adams (TX) 44.80 -- -- -- W -- W W
Ironstone(NR) / David Adamo (CA) 26.20 100 E 4 9.00 -- E E
[HT] Preliminary/Training , PT (Starters: 5) Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fable / Kacie Dannehower (FL) 33.20 0 0.00 0 0.00 -- 33.20 1
Czechmate / Lauren Kieffer (VA) 35.50 0 0.00 0 1.00 -- 36.50 2
Corleone / Kelly Green (HI) 36.40 0 0.00 0 3.00 -- 39.40 3
Fuerst Encounter / Linda Bammann (FL) 39.60 0 0.00 12 0.00 -- 51.60 4
Much Ado II / Brooke Baker (TX) 35.90 -- W 20 13.00 -- W W

Back to Index

USEA Official Corporate Sponsors