USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Ocala Horse Properties Winter II H.T. (Feb 2012) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Ocala Horse Properties Winter II H.T. (Feb 2012)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , IR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Quantum Solace / Caroline Martin (FL)  
30.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.80
1
Bantry Bays Dublin / Eliza Farren (MA)  
39.60
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
42.80
2
Zoe / Kerri Short (FL)  
37.20
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
43.60
3
In Any Event / Alexa Ehlers (KY)  
36.00
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
45.60
4
Say So / Molly Van Arsdalen (MI)  
39.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.20
5
A Dream Come True / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
43.20
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
52.80
6
No Money Down / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
37.20
0
20.00
0
0.00
--
57.20
7
Loki / Jeff Kibbie (TN)  
40.80
0
8.80
8
0.00
--
57.60
8
Siamese Kat(NR) / Melissa Boutin(NR)  
40.80
0
5.20
12
0.00
--
58.00
9
Sir Rockstar / Libby Head (GA)  
42.00
0
12.40
12
0.00
--
66.40
10
Sunday Afternoon Mission / Holly Shine (PA)  
30.80
60
22.80
12
0.00
--
125.60
11
Shooby Do / Lara Borson Knight (TN)  
39.20
80
21.20
8
3.00
--
151.40
12
Jack's Irish Z(NR) / Katlyn Hewson (Ontario)  
28.00
0
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Over My Head / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
40.40
60
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Shahaadi / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
34.00
60
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Life is Good / Kirsten Bjorge (SC)  
34.00
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
First Mark / Heather Morris (TX)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
1
Mr. Medicott / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
28.40
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
33.60
2
Irish Diamonds / Leslie Law (FL)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
3
Manolo Blahnik / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
40.40
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
46.00
4
Masterpiece 54 / Liz Millikin (VA)  
30.80
0
8.40
8
1.00
--
48.20
5
RF Demeter / Marilyn Little-Meredith (MD)  
33.20
0
14.00
4
0.00
--
51.20
6
Flying Finn(NR) / P.S. Rowland (Ontario)  
35.20
0
13.60
4
0.00
--
52.80
7
PAST DUE / Heather Maytham (FL)  
43.60
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
55.20
8
Cool Decision / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
44.80
0
7.60
0
3.00
--
55.40
9
RF Rovano Rex / Marilyn Little-Meredith (MD)  
34.00
0
20.80
4
0.00
--
58.80
10
Double Rivers Really Cool / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
33.60
0
12.40
12
2.00
--
60.00
11
MacGilly Cuddy(NR) / Caroline Petty CAN (Alberta)  
40.40
0
13.60
8
0.00
--
62.00
12
Dibelius / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
42.80
0
11.60
8
0.00
--
62.40
13
Garrison Flash / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
43.60
0
21.20
0
0.00
--
64.80
14
Diamond Cut III(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
36.00
20
7.20
0
5.00
--
68.20
15
No More Rocks / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
38.00
20
14.00
4
0.00
--
76.00
16
Detail Specialist / Melissa Miller (OH)  
37.20
60
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
No Pips / Peter Green (VA)  
32.40
20
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Ramona Quimby / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
50.40
20
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Harbour Pilot / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
35.60
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Loughan Glen / Clark Montgomery (England)  
27.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.60
1
Colombo / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
28.00
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
2
Dynamic Image / Devon Brown (GA)  
29.20
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
34.80
3
Veronica / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
32.00
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
4
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
5
Slate River / Heather Morris (TX)  
32.00
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
40.40
6
Urlanmore Beauty / Clark Montgomery (England)  
31.20
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
40.80
7
Daily Edition / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
42.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.80
8
Tatton Winter / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
38.00
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
45.20
9
RF Smoke On The Water / Marilyn Little-Meredith (MD)  
34.40
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
47.20
10
High Finance / Melissa Miller (OH)  
43.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.60
11
Houdini / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
39.60
0
5.60
4
3.00
--
52.20
12
Pavarotti(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
36.00
0
26.40
0
0.00
--
62.40
13
Trading Aces / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
35.20
0
28.00
0
0.00
--
63.20
14
Rowdy Friend / Robin Walker (MI)  
37.60
20
28.40
4
4.00
--
94.00
15
Tenango / Madison Lloyd (CA)  
48.40
60
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Luna / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
30.80
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Apres Ski / Alexa Perkiel (UT)  
28.80
--
W
8
2.00
--
W
W
Medici / Elissa Gibbs (KY)  
48.00
--
W
0
4.00
--
W
W
Danio / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
34.00
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OIC (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Double Rivers Dillon / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
30.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
32.80
1
Shigatzi / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
31.20
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
36.40
2
Totally Frank / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
37.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.20
3
VDL Ulando H(NR) / Karl Slezak(NR)  
32.80
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
38.00
4
Copernicus / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
39.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.20
5
Pancho Villa / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
6
Sir Donovan / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
37.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.60
7
FHF Blue Rondo / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
36.80
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
43.60
8
Florenz / Robin Walker (MI)  
30.40
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
43.60
9
Foxwood High(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
36.00
0
5.20
0
3.00
--
44.20
10
Joint Venture / Kara Andrew (OH)  
32.00
0
17.20
4
0.00
--
53.20
11
Sportsfield Maisie Grey / Heather Morris (TX)  
32.80
0
24.00
0
0.00
--
56.80
12
Zauberruf / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
42.40
0
32.40
8
0.00
--
82.80
13
Universe / Clark Montgomery (England)  
30.00
0
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Mizar / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario)  
31.60
60
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Skywalker / Catana Deskins (OH)  
38.40
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
The Apprentice / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
30.40
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Amistad / Michele Mueller (Ontario)  
28.40
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Mastercraft / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
36.80
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fleeceworks Mystere du Val / Victoria New (TX)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.20
1
Ripple Effect / Mackenzie Spaes (KY)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.60
2
Hope Cove / Claire Parker (NM)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
38.80
3
Exploring / Alyssa Phillips (TX)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
4
Deputy Commander / Andrea Glazer (KY)  
31.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.30
5
Wisher / Angela Huber (NY)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
6
Sambuca / Caroline Quanbeck (VA)  
33.90
0
5.60
0
1.00
--
40.50
7
Ms. Murphy Herself / Kristina Aaron (TX)  
37.00
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
41.40
8
Utopia III / Nicole Doolittle (FL)  
35.70
0
4.00
0
3.00
--
42.70
9
Bally Whatnot / Elizabeth New (TX)  
38.30
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
43.30
10
DON BOSCO / Ann Pevahouse (AR)  
42.20
0
2.40
0
3.00
--
47.60
11
Intrepid / Michelle Mercier (IL)  
33.50
0
14.00
8
0.00
--
55.50
12
Slew's Aftershock / Jordan Payton (AR)  
38.30
0
6.40
4
7.00
--
55.70
13
Sportsfield Supersonic / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
43.00
0
0.00
4
16.00
--
63.00
14
Regal Aspirations / Victoria Garland (TX)  
63.00
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
91.00
15
Galileo VI / Caroline Quanbeck (VA)  
29.60
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 28)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lucky Devil / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
26.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.10
1
Park Lane / Joe Meyer (FL)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
2
Pegasus Pure Gold / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
32.10
3
Copper Beech / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
24.80
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
32.40
4
Might Be Regal / Angela Grzywinski (TX)  
32.60
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
33.80
5
Billy Wiz / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
30.90
0
0.80
0
3.00
--
34.70
6
Domestic Dispute / Dana Carlin (FL)  
31.30
0
3.60
0
1.00
--
35.90
7
Thunderstruck / Jesslyn Woodall (KY)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.20
8
Antinanco / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
9
Don't Be Alarmed / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
34.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.40
10
South Park / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
11
Gin Fizz / Whitney Weston (NC)  
33.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.50
12
High Time II / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
37.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.80
13
Chesterland's Image / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
37.40
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
42.60
14
Ardceltic Art / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
29.60
0
12.00
0
3.00
--
44.60
15
Lubczyk / Robin Walker (MI)  
36.10
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
46.50
16
Albey On Time / Clark Montgomery (England)  
31.70
0
0.00
8
7.00
--
46.70
17
RF Eloquence / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
37.00
0
4.40
4
4.00
--
49.40
18
D.A. Adirmo / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
34.80
0
10.80
0
5.00
--
50.60
19
Glendening Phoenix(NR) / Michele Mueller (Ontario)  
41.30
0
0.80
8
4.00
--
54.10
20
Camenicci / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
40.00
0
18.80
0
0.00
--
58.80
21
Sunset Paradise / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
39.60
0
13.60
8
4.00
--
65.20
22
Zohar / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
30.00
20
15.20
0
0.00
--
65.20
23
Smilla / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
34.80
20
16.40
0
0.00
--
71.20
24
Winter's Magic / Sarah Ferebee CAN (NC)  
43.00
0
30.80
4
4.00
--
81.80
25
Shame on the Moon / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
37.80
40
28.80
4
29.00
--
139.60
26
Peabody / Steph Butts (MD)  
34.40
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
I've Got a Star / Elissa Gibbs (KY)  
40.90
0
RF
0
11.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Valenta / Imtiaz Anees (GA)  
24.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.80
1
Monte Carlo / Ashley Leith (FL)  
28.70
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
30.70
2
Firedrake / Peter Atkins (FL)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
3
Crimson Tide / Erika Petersen (MI)  
27.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.80
4
Call On Me / Callie Judy (MO)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
5
Chant Des Artes / Jennie Jarnstrom-LaManna (FL)  
29.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.60
6
Applause /  
30.40
0
0.40
0
4.00
--
34.80
7
Vienna / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch (MD)  
35.70
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
36.90
8
Northwinds Breeze(NR) / P.S. Rowland (Ontario)  
29.10
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
37.10
9
Knight Lion / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
30.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.00
10
A Little Romance(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
40.00
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
11
Tyne Be Merry(NR) / Rob Stevenson (New Brunswick)  
36.50
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
44.10
12
FREEDOMS LIGHT / Robin Walker (MI)  
30.00
0
4.80
0
11.00
--
45.80
13
Three Star General / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
32.60
0
2.00
12
0.00
--
46.60
14
Yoshi(NR) / Karl Slezak CAN (Ontario)  
33.50
0
5.20
4
6.00
--
48.70
15
Achilles / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
41.30
0
1.60
4
2.00
--
48.90
16
Bonner's Chief II(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
29.10
0
4.40
12
5.00
--
50.50
17
Neveah / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
37.80
0
0.80
12
0.00
--
50.60
18
Glencento(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
36.50
0
10.40
0
7.00
--
53.90
19
Williston / Erika Adams (TN)  
35.70
0
9.20
8
4.00
--
56.90
20
Ganymede / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA)  
33.90
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
57.90
21
Rockstar III / Ashley Dalton (FL)  
38.30
20
R
16
9.00
--
R
R
Crimson Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
42.20
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Inamorato / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
37.80
--
W
8
3.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPC (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kool Aldo / Leslie Law (FL)  
24.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.40
1
Ron Reagan / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
23.90
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
25.10
2
What Law / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
24.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
28.80
3
Novelle / Angela Grzywinski (TX)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
4
Prince Mayo(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora CAN (Ontario)  
27.80
0
0.40
4
1.00
--
33.20
5
R.F. Amber Eyes / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
25.70
0
4.00
0
4.00
--
33.70
6
Yoscha Bosche (Boesche) / Marcia Kulak (FL)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
7
Heartbreaker(NR) / Katlyn Hewson (Ontario)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
8
Zoe / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
33.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.90
9
Someday Never Comes / Robin Walker (MI)  
33.50
0
6.40
0
2.00
--
41.90
10
Equinox IV / Barbara Allen (NY)  
30.00
0
9.60
0
3.00
--
42.60
11
Sea Siren / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
28.70
0
2.40
12
0.00
--
43.10
12
King Dingaling / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
35.70
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
44.10
13
Porsch Pride(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
38.70
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
44.30
14
Executive Decision(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
39.60
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
45.20
15
Blank Czech / Ashley Dalton (FL)  
29.60
0
14.00
0
3.00
--
46.60
16
Arctic Law / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
33.50
0
8.00
8
0.00
--
49.50
17
Sunday's Edition / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
31.70
0
0.00
16
4.00
--
51.70
18
DB Cooper / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
25.20
0
10.80
4
14.00
--
54.00
19
Cape Town / Jennie Jarnstrom-LaManna (FL)  
43.00
20
2.40
0
0.00
--
65.40
20
Chocco de Pomme(NR) / Kim Crawford CAN (Ontario)  
31.30
0
22.80
8
13.00
--
75.10
21
Diligence / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
35.70
20
19.60
4
1.00
--
80.30
22
Broadway Finale / Anne Kaufman (WV)  
37.80
0
RF
4
1.00
--
RF
RF
Jireh / Becky Roper (TX)  
37.00
0
RF
0
1.00
--
RF
RF
Master P / Heather Morris (TX)  
26.50
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Corinthian Spirit / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
40.40
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
My Mexico / Justine Dutton (PA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
1
Franklin(NR) / Gabrielle Ledger (Ontario)  
30.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
32.80
2
Abecca GS / Justine Dutton (PA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
3
Magnificent Toy / Laura Jones (NJ)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
4
More Inspiration(NR) / Holly Jacks(NR)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
5
Troubadour Hall / Rebecca Willner (FL)  
34.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.40
6
Filou / Rachel Dwyer (CA)  
29.10
0
3.60
0
8.00
--
40.70
7
Tordis / Diana Heinrich (TX)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
7.00
--
43.10
8
Mystic Gift / Elyse Fehr (NY)  
33.00
0
1.20
8
3.00
--
45.20
9
Someday Soon / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
29.10
0
12.00
0
7.00
--
48.10
10
Sunday Best(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
30.90
0
6.40
8
7.00
--
52.30
11
Fly 'N' Bayou / Nicola Buckingham (GA)  
35.70
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.70
12
Ozzie B Good / Elizabeth New (TX)  
44.80
0
0.00
8
4.00
--
56.80
13
Deep Sea / Sarah Finkel (PA)  
30.00
0
14.80
0
12.00
--
56.80
14
Rare Occurance / Jessica Halliday (MA)  
46.10
0
3.60
8
0.00
--
57.70
15
My Main Man / Barbara Allen (NY)  
40.40
0
12.00
4
3.00
--
59.40
16
Impressively Done(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
37.80
0
4.40
20
0.00
--
62.20
17
Karma's Shadow / Jessica Meckes (NC)  
37.00
0
6.40
4
18.00
--
65.40
18
Amber Vale / Polly Bickerseth (PA)  
40.90
80
38.80
12
0.00
--
171.70
19
Natural Light / Megan Woods (TN)  
DQ
--
DQ
DQ
Space Pictures / Brent Leytem (FL)  
34.40
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Pas de Panique / Maria Brazil MD (FL)  
36.10
W
4
9.00
--
W
W
Lady in Red / Lara Chance (VA)  
48.70
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Blyth Hill's Troubador / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
27.70
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
29.30
1
Toute Va Bien / Denise Rath (FL)  
28.20
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
29.40
2
Extraordinaire(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
3
Isadora / Jeanie Clarke (FL)  
28.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.20
4
RF Blitsfee / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
5
Handsome Devil / Casey McKissock (PA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
6
Land des Feuers / Audrey Figari (TX)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
7
Black Swan / Michelle Realmuto (NH)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
8
Quality Street / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
30.00
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
33.20
9
Cavalier All Dun / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
10
Gorsehill Gem / Mike Huber (TX)  
34.10
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
35.30
11
Class Charmer / Joe Meyer (FL)  
29.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
37.10
12
Cody's Dancer / Jamie McAllister (MI)  
38.20
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
39.80
13
Fernhill Figaro / Karen Shull (TX)  
36.40
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
40.00
14
Say You Do / Zachary Leamer (PA)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.90
15
Alley / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
45.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.90
16
Oakport Strauss / Autumn Schweiss (MN)  
38.20
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
46.20
17
Imari Wind / Maddie Bouton (TN)  
44.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.10
18
Predestined / Elissa Gibbs (KY)  
36.40
0
0.80
4
7.00
--
48.20
19
Mr. Bojangles / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
28.60
20
8.00
0
0.00
--
56.60
20
The Barrister / Darrin Mollett (VA)  
32.70
60
20.80
0
0.00
--
113.50
21
Blueprint / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
42.70
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
Jim / Kirsten Bjorge (SC)  
33.60
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
KER Marvin / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
28.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.20
1
Lavendel / Cora Katz-Samuels (NY)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
2
The Quin Man / Nancy Koch (OH)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
3
Patras VR(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
4
Crystal Clear / Alexa Ehlers (KY)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
5
Rain or Shine / Elaine Shults (NC)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
6
Garfunkel / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
7
She's GiGi / Eliza Farren (MA)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
8
Welton's Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
9
CANADIAN EXCHANGE / Robin Walker (MI)  
32.30
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
36.30
10
Frolicking Phoenix / Casey McKissock (PA)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
11
Changes in Latitudes / Lexy Alexandra Funk (ID)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
12
Tagalen(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
13
Rustic Design / Karen Shull (TX)  
37.30
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
40.50
14
Ukelele(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
15
Law and Order / Karin Alexander (NY)  
36.40
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
44.00
16
Brother Thomas / Conor Rollins (OH)  
37.30
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
44.90
17
The Dodger / Jason Racey (PA)  
33.20
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
57.20
18
Cash and Roses / Mike Huber (TX)  
30.90
20
12.40
0
0.00
--
63.30
19
Lopster / Jamie McAllister (MI)  
30.90
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Noble Touch / Jill Mooney (FL)  
33.20
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Training , THA (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rintoo / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
27.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.70
1
Landmark's Legendary Romance / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
2
Roller Skate / Caroline Martin (FL)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
3
Saffario / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
4
In Sync / Erin Flynn Tamplin (GA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
5
Ballyconnell Fir / Robin Walker (MI)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
6
Ironman(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora CAN (Ontario)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
7
Acrobat(NR) / Anita Nemtin-Gilmour (Ontario)  
33.60
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
36.00
8
Jameson / William Ward III (MA)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
9
Cooley Dawn Raid / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
10
Carl / Dean Graham (FL)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
11
Honour Mission / Lauren Lambert (KY)  
33.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.60
12
Bolero / Clark Montgomery (England)  
30.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.00
13
Cool Diamond MacGreggor / Robin Walker (MI)  
33.20
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
38.80
14
MMC A Fine Wine / Melissa McMaster (FL)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
15
Rusko(NR) / Frankie Simpson(NR)  
32.30
0
6.00
0
2.00
--
40.30
16
Westward Go / Elizabeth Bierman (NJ)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
17
Accelerate / Whitney Weston (NC)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
18
Executive Decision / Samantha McCleerey (FL)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.60
19
Rousselet / Dean Graham (FL)  
44.60
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
48.20
20
Panera Jet / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
47.30
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
50.10
21
Midnight Express / Casey McKissock (PA)  
38.20
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
62.20
22
Ask Andy / Peter Green (VA)  
34.60
20
8.80
0
0.00
--
63.40
23
Bada Bing M2S / Callie Judy (MO)  
44.10
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
64.10
24
[HT] Training , THB (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Satin Art / Susan Moessner (MI)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
1
Major Tom / Jackson Regen (TN)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
2
Landmark's Monaco / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
3
OBOS Pepperpot / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
4
Oakdale / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
5
D.A. Bjorn / Debbie Adams (NJ)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
6
The Prime Minister / Robin Bass (FL)  
32.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.70
7
Dividend / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
8
Margaret / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
9
In All Ernest / Robin Walker (MI)  
35.50
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
37.90
10
Explicit(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
11
Landmark's Ginger Rogers / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
38.20
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
38.60
12
Chiron / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
13
Bagheera / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.90
14
Excitingly / Kathleen Fitzgerald (KY)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
15
Tulip(NR) / Joe Meyer (FL)  
40.50
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
45.70
16
Slewgundy Ridge / Callie Judy (MO)  
35.50
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
46.30
17
Tigers and Bears / Dean Graham (FL)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
47.40
18
Raise the River / Julie Foley (KY)  
33.60
0
11.20
4
0.00
--
48.80
19
Dominko / Dean Graham (FL)  
35.90
20
6.80
4
0.00
--
66.70
20
Ready For April / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
32.30
20
20.40
0
0.00
--
72.70
21
Smart Bomb / Cathy Jones Forsberg (IL)  
49.60
0
25.60
4
4.00
--
83.20
22
Tatendrang / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
33.20
60
9.20
0
0.00
--
102.40
23
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 30)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fable / Kacie Dannehower (FL)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
1
Castlefarm Snooze Cruise / Alden Leavitt (SC)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
2
Landmark's Miss Liberty / Calvin Ramsay (FL)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
3
Loughnatousa Spaniard / Susan Martin (FL)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
4
Stryker / Grayson Wall (TX)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
5
Olympus / Amy Tunney (NY)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
6
Dunlavin's Royal Rebel / Janet Mitchell (MA)  
33.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.60
7
Watch-Me-Now / Kaylin Medlin (SC)  
32.30
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
39.10
8
Grafton / Raina King (FL)  
38.20
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
39.40
9
Chesterland / Nancy Lee (NJ)  
29.60
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
10
Fuerst Encounter / Linda Bammann (FL)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
11
Pasadena Fling / Hannah Fain (TX)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
40.30
12
Man of Conviction / Sarah Rupert (NJ)  
41.80
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
42.80
13
Looking Rosey / Nicole Doolittle (FL)  
41.40
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
46.60
14
Stattok / Helen Donnell (FL)  
34.10
0
3.60
4
5.00
--
46.70
15
American Rhythm / Hayley Lofgren (IL)  
40.90
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
48.90
16
Walla Walla Bing Bang / Savannah Kilpatrick (FL)  
35.50
0
5.60
12
0.00
--
53.10
17
Roger's Hill / Peter Berk (CT)  
41.80
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
53.40
18
Melody Avenue / Morgan McCue (PA)  
35.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.50
19
Promising Star(NR) / Lawlor Brown (SC)  
37.70
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
61.70
20
The Mission of Gabriel / Katie Shiplett (IL)  
35.50
20
15.20
0
0.00
--
70.70
21
Mystical Essence / Madison Close (FL)  
39.60
20
4.00
12
0.00
--
75.60
22
La Boheme Z / Auri Silverstone (GA)  
37.70
20
31.60
0
0.00
--
89.30
23
Ritchie Rich / Kimberly Cheek (AR)  
38.20
60
10.40
16
0.00
--
124.60
24
Venetian Bay / Jessica Sullivan (AL)  
45.50
40
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Power of Intention / Kennedy Cross (IN)  
39.60
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Added Money / Katellyn Padgett (NC)  
37.70
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Rill's Gulliver / Kimberly Bradley (TN)  
37.70
--
W
0
4.00
--
W
W
Arriador / Calvin Ramsay (FL)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Don't Blink(NR) / Jamie Kellock(NR)  
34.10
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NHA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Flin Flon(NR) / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
26.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.50
1
Cinsational / Callie Judy (MO)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
2
R Time Piece / Martha Lambert (KY)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
3
Whistler / Melissa Miller (OH)  
29.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.00
4
Barnabus / Heather Morris (TX)  
29.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.50
5
All Inclusive / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
6
Carlingford's Bouncer / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
28.50
0
0.80
4
2.00
--
35.30
7
Celtic Rhythm / William Hoos (TN)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
35.50
8
Hadley / Ashley Dalton (FL)  
31.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.50
9
Let's Misbehave / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
10
Darling Harbour / Leslie Hicks (FL)  
37.00
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
38.60
11
Redtail Easy Read / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
12
Jack On The Rocks / Vance Frey (OH)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
43.00
13
Understated(NR) / Tricia Dahms (Alberta)  
34.50
0
0.00
8
5.00
--
47.50
14
Don Juan / Jennifer Morse (SC)  
45.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.50
15
Honey Badger / Maria Brazil MD (FL)  
33.50
0
5.20
4
8.00
--
50.70
16
Marco Polo(NR) / P.S. Rowland (Ontario)  
44.00
20
1.20
4
7.00
--
76.20
17
Secrets of My success / Maria Brazil MD (FL)  
36.00
0
R
0
6.00
--
R
R
War Eagle / Martha Lambert (KY)  
28.00
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Bojador(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
33.50
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NHB (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Allegro's Sky / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
25.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.00
1
Ilo Lorel / Heather Morris (TX)  
27.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.50
2
Unphased VLF / Victoria Frey (OH)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
3
Tsetserleg / Emily Coulter (KY)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
4
Sligo Dean / Elisa Wallace (GA)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
5
Henry Knox / Ashley Dalton (FL)  
26.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.00
6
Woodrow / William Hoos (TN)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
7
Westport(NR) / Karen Noble (Ontario)  
28.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.00
8
Noble Cause / Lara Borson Knight (TN)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
9
Miles To Cruise(NR) / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
10
Kyeburn 54 / Aryn Coon (NH)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
11
Rumble / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
12
Picture This / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
41.50
13
Caduceus / Kate Lokey (VA)  
31.00
0
10.40
0
3.00
--
44.40
14
Aberlour / Elissa Gibbs (KY)  
24.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.50
15
Garrybritt Ike / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
32.00
0
7.60
0
6.00
--
45.60
16
Ravens Gold Star / Beth O'Rourke (FL)  
33.50
0
8.80
8
0.00
--
50.30
17
Storm In Alke / Casey Donahue (FL)  
44.50
20
6.80
4
0.00
--
75.30
18
VS Pass Play / Seema Sonnad (PA)  
37.00
20
30.00
0
0.00
--
87.00
19
Lough Rynn / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
R
--
--
--
--
--
R
R
Flannigan / Erin Root (MD)  
33.50
--
W
16
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mardi Gras X / Danielle Hewitt (SC)  
25.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.00
1
Sparrow Cappuccino / Jill Hopcroft (FL)  
25.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.00
2
Versailles / Melissa Lundberg (FL)  
25.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.00
3
Jos Fermin / Melissa Lundberg (FL)  
29.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
29.40
4
Slim JIm II / Chris Cox (FL)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
5
Chamberlin / Kristina Watkins (MA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
6
Ramble On(NR) / Amanda Bernhard(NR)  
27.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.50
7
Charlie Brown / Alston Kerr (KY)  
28.00
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
31.60
8
Paxton / Hannah Maloney (TN)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
9
Won To Win / Megan Gosch (FL)  
29.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.50
10
Gunther Von Gluecksstern / Jenny Osbun (NJ)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
11
kilcannon pride / Laura Fazio (NJ)  
32.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.00
12
Axel / Anne Wilson (SC)  
29.50
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
37.50
13
Hendrix(NR) / Ellen Ferris(NR)  
32.50
0
0.80
0
6.00
--
39.30
14
Lumina / Lillian Van Winkle (FL)  
29.00
0
2.40
8
0.00
--
39.40
15
Lucas / Chris Bradley (FL)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
16
Shes All That / Kerryann Schade (FL)  
36.00
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
41.20
17
All Jacked Up / Heather Gram (FL)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
18
Havanna's Orphan Annie / Morgan McCue (PA)  
41.50
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
44.70
19
Hot Chili Pepper / Jennifer Wiedrick (FL)  
42.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.00
20
Smarty / Blair Stephens (TX)  
44.50
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
46.10
21
ima fool for you / Laura Fonde (NJ)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
12.00
--
54.00
22
King Leo Perfecta / Madison Olesh (FL)  
34.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
58.00
23
Innisfree / Carroll Ann Bowers (SC)  
36.00
20
13.20
0
5.00
--
74.20
24
Breyer / Jennifer Wiedrick (FL)  
41.50
40
2.80
0
0.00
--
84.30
25
Ashmore's Fuerst / Grace Carpenter (FL)  
35.50
20
TE
0
3.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tout De Suite / Leslie Law (FL)  
25.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.50
1
Turbo de Fleyres / Leslie Law (FL)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
2
JEF Finn Lad / Amy Atkins (FL)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
3
C.D. Dancer / Beth Murphy (MA)  
26.50
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
4
Jos Estoico / Denise Rath (FL)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
5
Sugar Coated(NR) / Meghan Bailie(NR)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
6
CORIANA / Nancy Koch (OH)  
29.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
29.80
7
Rosie's Double Take / Lisa Barry (FL)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
8
Plot Twist / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
9
Rather Swell(NR) / Kim Crawford CAN (Ontario)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
10
Hennessey's Pitter Patter / Peter Atkins (FL)  
28.50
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
30.90
11
Forsythe Park / Abbie Jones (GA)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
12
Devine Amnesty / William Hoos (TN)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
13
Color Treatment / Erika Petersen (MI)  
31.00
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
32.60
14
Zirocko / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
29.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.50
15
Charisma / Lisa Hickey (IL)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
34.50
16
Great Guns(NR) / Tricia Dahms (Alberta)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
17
Politically Correct(NR) / Michele Mueller (Ontario)  
32.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.00
18
Applebee / Janet Mitchell (MA)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.50
19
Rosie's Little Miss Liberty / Lisa Barry (FL)  
30.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.00
20
Beverly's Gamble / Darrin Mollett (VA)  
32.50
0
2.00
0
11.00
--
45.50
21
B L's Metropolitan / Lindsey Elwell (MA)  
33.50
0
8.80
8
0.00
--
50.30
22
Professor Chaos / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
34.50
60
26.80
4
25.00
--
150.30
23
Alouette(NR) / Shawn Ferguson(NR)  
42.00
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Gallerone / Katherine Hauck (IA)  
39.50
60
E
8
1.00
--
E
E
D.A. Vittoria / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
34.50
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rickoshea / Heather Jans (IL)  
26.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.20
1
Marked For Action / Anne Dottore (KY)  
32.40
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
33.40
2
Hickory Smoke / Brady O'Brien (OH)  
31.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.90
3
Go Trapper Go(NR) / Diana Dunn (GA)  
45.70
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
54.90
4
Dreamin Big / Sally McCord (FL)  
29.50
20
9.60
0
0.00
--
59.10
5
Ringwood O'Dea / Anna Vloedman (OH)  
47.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
67.60
6
Bailey Be Jamin"(NR) / Caresse Johnston CAN (Ontario)  
53.80
0
0.00
8
9.00
--
70.80
7
Allure(NR) / Marion Oesch (FL)  
32.40
0
4.40
16
24.00
--
76.80
8
Rubies to Diamonds / Jill Hopcroft (FL)  
26.20
60
R
4
7.00
--
R
R
Dexter / Chadwick Holcomb (IN)  
40.00
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Thinking Big / Kristen Anderson (AL)  
31.90
80
E
12
32.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 32)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wild Duke / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
20.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
20.50
1
RevitaVet MMC Le Magnifique / Melissa McMaster (FL)  
23.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.30
2
Coal Train(NR) / Barry Tyerman(NR)  
24.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.30
3
Cotton Hide Jo / Christine Grant (PA)  
28.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.10
4
Zaffira / Laura Mungioli (TN)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
5
Royal Flush / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
26.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.20
6
Teagan Star / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
7
Bellatrix / Conor Rollins (OH)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
8
Railroaded / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
34.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.30
9
Jamocean / Sher Schwartz (GA)  
34.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.30
10
Derringer(NR) / Alexis Brown (NY)  
31.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.90
11
Steel Magnolia(NR) / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
31.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.90
12
Cappuccino Ice / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA)  
32.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.90
13
Maisey(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
37.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.60
14
Pogue Mahone / Heather Morris (TX)  
34.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.30
15
Uptown Girl(NR) / Jennifer Phethean (FL)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
16
Artemis / Erika Phillips (WI)  
38.10
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
46.10
17
Rio(NR) / Andrew Sweeney (FL)  
46.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.70
18
Chloe(NR) / Conor Rollins (OH)  
41.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.00
19
Bree(NR) / Elizabeth Franklin (KY)  
46.70
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
57.70
20
Smoke and Mirrors / Melissa Lundberg (FL)  
45.70
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
65.70
21
Bold Point / Jason Racey (PA)  
44.80
0
12.40
0
26.00
--
83.20
22
Hietorie Tango(NR) / Sable Giesler (Ontario)  
39.50
20
32.00
0
0.00
--
91.50
23
Raise Me Up / Cathy Jones Forsberg (IL)  
41.90
40
17.60
0
0.00
--
99.50
24
Finglebridge Fearless(NR) / Grace Carpenter (FL)  
42.40
40
42.80
0
2.00
--
127.20
25
Mystical Illusion(NR) / Simone Cormier (FL)  
44.30
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
KER Action Hero / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
34.30
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Indiana Jones / Anne Kearley (FL)  
46.20
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Red Solo Cup(NR) / Cathy Jones Frosbert (IL)  
47.60
--
W
12
22.00
--
W
W
Keen Kat / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
46.70
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Mo Capall / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
40.50
100
E
0
3.00
--
E
E
Carson's Band / Jennifer Morse (SC)  
33.30
60
E
8
0.00
--
E
E

Back to Index