USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: GMHA August Horse Trials (Aug 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: GMHA August Horse Trials (Aug 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hot Trot'n Twister / Lauren Mair (VT)  
31.3
0
4.8
4
4
--
44.10
1
Grey Expectations / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
37
0
9.6
0
3
--
49.60
2
Clifton Rouge / Michael Hannaman (ME)  
37.4
0
4.8
12
0
--
54.20
3
Swan / Hilary Maddaus (NH)  
40
0
15.2
4
0
--
59.20
4
Lil Town Blues / Courtney Bogins (MA)  
40.9
0
8.8
12
5
--
66.70
5
Von Oben / Meghan Smith (ME)  
48.3
0
20.4
0
4
--
72.70
6
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
LBF O'Leagh's Image / Ariel Grald (VT)  
31.7
0
0
4
0
--
35.70
1
Fernhill Danforth / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
29.1
0
11.6
0
0
--
40.70
2
Nordic Star / Caitlin Romeo (VT)  
35.7
0
6.4
0
0
--
42.10
3
Glacier Bay / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
30.4
0
8.4
4
0
--
42.80
4
All The Above / Emma O'Neal (MA)  
33
0
7.2
4
0
--
44.20
5
Union Station / Daryl Kinney (VT)  
40.9
0
2
4
0
--
46.90
6
Errigal Lion / John Pyne MD (ME)  
46.5
0
2
0
0
--
48.50
7
Cabana Boy / Megan Taylor (ME)  
40.4
0
8.4
0
0
--
48.80
8
Festive Way / Robyn Hanover (MA)  
38.3
0
9.2
0
2
--
49.50
9
Tabasco Lad / Dorothy Van Gerbig (VT)  
37.4
0
3.6
8
1
--
50.00
10
Rosie Red / Tracey Young (MA)  
38.7
0
12.4
0
0
--
51.10
11
Cracked Pepper / Pam England (RI)  
37.4
0
14
0
0
--
51.40
12
Conference Call / Sarah Morton (SC)  
36.1
0
17.2
0
0
--
53.30
13
Three Socks(NR) / Jonathan Lister(NR)  
39.1
0
13.6
0
5
--
57.70
14
Acrobatic Champ / Ashley Sager (MA)  
50
0
10
0
0
--
60.00
15
Razzmataz II / Samantha Dormady (MA)  
44.4
0
14.8
0
4
--
63.20
16
Otto Rocket / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
37.4
0
30
0
0
--
67.40
17
Claidheamhmor / Mickey Lorenzen (CT)  
46.1
0
22
0
0
--
68.10
18
Absoroka / Susan Berrill (VT)  
39.1
0
31.2
4
0
--
74.30
19
Lone Star III / Anna Welch (ME)  
37.4
20
29.2
0
0
--
86.60
20
Beacon / Erin Risso (MA)  
40.9
0
45.6
8
11
--
105.50
21
Knots Landing / Stacy Iacono (MA)  
43
0
RF
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Theatre Royal / Gayle Davis (VT)  
37
W
W
4
1
--
W
W
Irish Lillie / Kim Dwight (MA)  
34.8
0
E
0
1
--
E
E
Samson VIII / Tiffany Cunningham (MA)  
33.9
0
E
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JT (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Irish Ike / Janelle Phaneuf (MA)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
1
Tatham / Sarah Pyne (ME)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
2
Bully for Billy / Emily Seaver (ME)  
35.9
0
0
4
0
--
39.90
3
Orange Pippin / Emily Eschner (CT)  
37.7
0
0
4
0
--
41.70
4
Embellisher / Sarah Pyne (ME)  
42.3
0
0
0
0
--
42.30
5
Bramble / Elizabeth Parenteau (VT)  
39.1
0
20.8
0
0
--
59.90
6
Chunky Monkey / Brianna Kablack (MA)  
36.4
0
R
0
0
--
R
R
Happenstance IV / Rebecca Manson (NH)  
50.5
W
W
W
W
--
W
W
Thriller / Oona Watkins (FL)  
45.9
0
E
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bailey / Hannah Contois (VT)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
1
Black Swan / Michelle Realmuto (NH)  
35
0
2.4
0
0
--
37.40
2
Shadais China Moon / Andrea Manley (NH)  
32.7
0
7.2
0
0
--
39.90
3
Archer / Bekki Read (VT)  
37.3
0
2.8
0
0
--
40.10
4
Donnybrook's Seymour / Denise Dauval (CT)  
36.8
0
2.4
4
0
--
43.20
5
Abracadabra / Karen McCollom (NC)  
33.6
0
9.6
0
0
--
43.20
6
Regal Bishop / Annie Stimson (MA)  
38.2
0
3.6
8
0
--
49.80
7
April Eclipse / Jennifer Fitch (VT)  
45.9
0
5.2
0
0
--
51.10
8
Firedrake / Peter Atkins (FL)  
39.1
0
13.2
0
0
--
52.30
9
Daxtra Ordinaire / Kristina Olsen (RI)  
50.9
0
12
4
0
--
66.90
10
Gryphondor / Linda Kipperman (NH)  
38.6
20
15.2
4
0
--
77.80
11
Isadora / Jeanie Clarke (FL)  
32.7
0
24.4
8
17
--
82.10
12
Allen's Desire / Jennifer Higgins (NH)  
47.7
W
W
4
5
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dangreega / Marcia Kulak (NY)  
31.8
0
0
0
0
--
31.80
1
DB Cooper / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
31.4
0
0
4
1
--
36.40
2
Premonition IV / Sarah Morton (SC)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
3
Almost Famous / Ann Grenier (NH)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
4
Celtic Kate / Bekki Read (VT)  
44.1
0
0
0
0
--
44.10
5
HUEY / Michelle Brochu (NH)  
37.7
0
8.4
0
0
--
46.10
6
Nearing High Noon / Audrey Bean (ME)  
35.9
0
6.4
4
0
--
46.30
7
Green Day / Laura Patrick (CT)  
36.4
0
17.2
0
0
--
53.60
8
JEF Finn Lad / Amy Atkins (FL)  
31.8
20
19.6
0
0
--
71.40
9
Miracle Dancer / Bevin Dugan (VT)  
37.7
20
20
0
1
--
78.70
10
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Back In Boston Again / Diane Thompson (MA)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
1
Suits U / Natalie Epstein (VA)  
32.7
0
0
4
0
--
36.70
2
King's Knight / Nancy Hathaway (NY)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
3
Checkmate IV / Rosemarie Albrizio (CT)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
4
Gable's End / Arianna Murphy (MA)  
40
0
0.4
0
0
--
40.40
5
Only My Life / Rachel Taylor (MA)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
6
Margarita III / Brit Kvinlaug (VT)  
37.7
0
0
4
0
--
41.70
7
Dromore Boy / Nancy Hathaway (NY)  
41.8
0
0
0
0
--
41.80
8
Legga Holly / Kelly Morgan (MA)  
41.4
0
3.2
0
0
--
44.60
9
Isaac / Nancy Heininger (VT)  
45.5
0
0
0
0
--
45.50
10
Front and Center / Laurian Pope (MA)  
42.3
0
0
4
0
--
46.30
11
Stellar's Run / Wyn Maling (MA)  
35.9
0
1.2
12
0
--
49.10
12
Balladeer / Alexandra St. Pierre (MA)  
48.2
0
0.8
0
1
--
50.00
13
Awe Kitty Kitty / Erin Sanchez (AR)  
43.6
0
2.4
4
0
--
50.00
14
Herold / Barbara Cassani (NH)  
36.8
0
14.8
0
0
--
51.60
15
Solo / Kathleen McCullough (SC)  
46.8
0
10.8
0
0
--
57.60
16
Cassidy's Rumrunner / Jaime O'Callaghan (MA)  
42.3
20
5.6
0
0
--
67.90
17
Keynote Speaker / Elizabeth Bodner (MA)  
43.2
20
30.4
0
0
--
93.60
18
[HT] Novice , JN (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Silent Faith / Katie Lichten (MA)  
20
0
0
0
0
--
20.00
1
Mirror Image / Katherine Gieseke (MA)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
2
Top American Paint / Eliza Eddy (MA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
3
Vianna Gray / Talia Freundlich (MA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
4
Rung Rim's Grainne / Maddie Lichten (MA)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
5
Cleo / Leigh Casaceli (MA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
6
Over The Moon / Madison Gallien (NH)  
31
0
4
0
0
--
35.00
7
Tizmo / Alicia Fairbrothers (VT)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
8
Cash n' Roll / Shelby Hanlon (VT)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
9
Painted Thoughts / Eliza Buskey (NH)  
32.5
0
0
4
0
--
36.50
10
Killian V / Kristen Miller (VT)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
11
Armani Code / Taylor Phoenix (NH)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
12
Catskill Keiran / Katie Reuther (VT)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
13
Apache / Hayley Parsons (MA)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
14
Game On / Kristen Miller (VT)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
15
Soto Marino / Corey Mordas (MA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
16
Stepping Stone's Sweet William / Charlotte Weisberg (NH)  
39
0
3.2
4
0
--
46.20
17
Achernar / Mikayla Cowette (ME)  
41.5
0
0
8
0
--
49.50
18
Frosted Flakes / Lauren Abdelahad (MA)  
36.5
80
5.6
8
3
--
133.10
19
Just Teddy / Julia Grella (MA)  
35.5
0
E
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Porter Creek / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
28.5
0
0
0
0
--
28.50
1
Factor Five / Jamie Alnwick (MA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
2
Prima Dora / Lynne Flanagan (CT)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
3
Minglewood's Contestress / Lila Gendal (VT)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
4
Surprise Package / Brittny Novak (NY)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
5
Rugby Scrum(NR) / Denise Goyea (MA)  
36
0
6.8
0
1
--
43.80
6
Moscato / Sarah Huebner (MA)  
43
0
0
8
0
--
51.00
7
Most Wanted / Alyssa Gagnon (MA)  
39
0
0
8
6
--
53.00
8
Ariyha / Erin Risso (MA)  
45.5
0
0
12
3
--
60.50
9
Teagan / Suzanne Lavoie (CT)  
34.5
20
8.8
4
0
--
67.30
10
Quintana Roo / Barbara Hill (MA)  
34
40
0
0
0
--
74.00
11
Trouble Free / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
32
120
E
0
0
--
E
E
Gabriel / Rebecca Hunter (NH)  
44
0
E
8
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fenway / Ann Barrett (MA)  
28.5
0
0
0
0
--
28.50
1
Sir Prescott / Charlotte Greenbaum (MA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
2
Taste the Rainbow / Mariel Maling (MA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
3
Heaven In My Hat / Carly Lavoie (CT)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
4
Ned Divine / Cristin O'Hara (MA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
5
Indian Summer / Paula Colt (NH)  
33.5
0
0
4
0
--
37.50
6
Magic n' Motion / Paula Colt (NH)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
7
Sterlin' / Tabatha Verney (ME)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
8
Eve Go Bragh / Terra Hondrogen (MA)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
9
It's About Time / Katherine Griffith (MA)  
28
20
0
0
0
--
48.00
10
Zamboni / Pierre Colin (NH)  
44.5
0
0
4
0
--
48.50
11
LBF April's Delight / Erin Amato (MA)  
50
0
0
0
0
--
50.00
12
Sweet Intuition / Jennifer Parker (NH)  
44
0
0
8
1
--
53.00
13
Chequers Superstar / Nicole Diana (NH)  
33
20
0
0
0
--
53.00
14
Oliver's Cave / Maggie Shafmaster (MA)  
31
20
0
4
0
--
55.00
15
Conor Linsley / Joan Guyotte Riedel (MA)  
39.5
0
8
0
9
--
56.50
16
Clifton Disney / Merryl Scott (NY)  
39.5
20
0
0
0
--
59.50
17
Patmos Bentley / Barbara Brown (MA)  
40
0
20
0
3
--
63.00
18
Rhapsody / Francoise Martinolle (MA)  
32.5
40
0
0
6
--
78.50
19
Tullamore / Lauren Bigelow (MA)  
38
40
7.2
4
5
--
94.20
20
Sullivan's Secret / Janet Schlenker (ME)  
37.5
0
11.2
16
35
--
99.70
21
Because I CAN! / Sue Matte (NH)  
44.5
W
W
0
7
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Precious Z / Susan Berrill (VT)  
21.5
0
0
0
0
--
21.50
1
Lyric / Ariel Grald (VT)  
28.5
0
0
0
0
--
28.50
2
Indian Satin / Denise Goyea (MA)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
3
Devine Intervention / Rebecca Coffin-Vickery (NY)  
28
0
0
4
0
--
32.00
4
Cougar King / Lauren Leavitt (ME)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
5
Ceilidh Dancer / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
6
Juno / Meredith Scarlet (MA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
7
Gotta Believe / Susan Provenzano (MA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
8
Hot Chili Tilly / Meaghan Monroe (MA)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
9
My Friend Flicka / Jessie Phillips (VT)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
10
Cant Stop Coyote / Thomas Davis (MA)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
11
Sleuth / Anne Craven (VT)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
12
Rip Roarin' Fun / Leslie McGowan (NH)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
13
DoUnoTheMuffinMan / Chelsea Bruzga (NH)  
34
0
0
8
0
--
42.00
14
Finnisk Boy / Anne Craven (VT)  
38.5
0
0
4
0
--
42.50
15
Allie 111 / Valorie Ellis (MA)  
40.5
0
0
0
3
--
43.50
16
Waterview / Robert Piro (VT)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
17
McCue's Poetry In Motion / Jessica Schabert (MA)  
37.5
0
0
4
9
--
50.50
18
Dr. Field / Nancy Guyotte (SC)  
34.5
0
8.8
0
8
--
51.30
19
Banned In Boston / Crystal Huff (MA)  
48
0
6.8
4
0
--
58.80
20
Dig That Cat / Judy Williams (NH)  
43.5
0
0
16
21
--
80.50
21
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNH (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tim Tea(NR) / Torrance Watkins (MA)  
27.1
0
0
0
0
--
27.10
1
Helium / Jill Butler(NR)  
29.1
0
0
0
0
--
29.10
2
Fernhill Ballinaboola / John Bourgoin (VT)  
26.7
0
0
4
0
--
30.70
3
SBF Cortez / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
4
Royal Flush / Amy Kenny (MA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
5
Phinneas / Michelle Brochu (NH)  
33.3
0
0
4
0
--
37.30
6
Inamorata(NR) / Jennifer Donnelly (MA)  
41.4
0
0
0
0
--
41.40
7
Firefly / Lucy Boynton Lie (NH)  
45.7
0
0
0
0
--
45.70
8
Snowford Bellman's Clancy / Ashley Brunelle (VT)  
45.2
0
0
4
0
--
49.20
9
Acquittal / Stephanie Mallick ESQ (NH)  
39.1
20
0
8
0
--
67.10
10
Alkippe / Leanne Joeckel (MA)  
40
0
27.6
4
0
--
71.60
11
Bailey / Celia Donovan (NH)  
44.8
0
6.4
4
21
--
76.20
12
Frat Boy(NR) / Meghan Bourque (MA)  
45.2
20
10
0
8
--
83.20
13
This Better Count(NR) / Devon Cole (MA)  
51.4
20
12.4
0
0
--
83.80
14
Caledonia Lucky Clover / Lisa Divoll-Painter (VT)  
47.6
0
RF
0
RF
--
RF
RF
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hard Alee / Lisa Saabye (RI)  
23.8
0
0
0
0
--
23.80
1
M-S Royal Z / Jill Smith Earley (MA)  
32.9
0
0
0
0
--
32.90
2
Doubting Didymus / Carrie Fyfe (MA)  
33.8
0
0
0
0
--
33.80
3
Lakota II / Ginny Iverson (VT)  
34.8
0
0
4
0
--
38.80
4
Phoenix / Sallie Lowe (MA)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
5
Top-Sider / Cristin Roby (NH)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
6
Phoebe IV / Lauren Waite (VT)  
33.8
0
0
4
2
--
39.80
7
Kairo / Katharine Croteau (MA)  
37.1
0
0
0
4
--
41.10
8
Princess Marie(NR) / Maegan Bergeron (MA)  
44.3
0
0
0
0
--
44.30
9
Watson's Waldo / Sofie Van Olmen (VT)  
32.9
20
1.6
0
0
--
54.50
10
Raguna(NR) / Betsy Medinger(NR)  
40.5
0
16.8
0
0
--
57.30
11
Kilcarrick(NR) / Jessica Mullins(NR)  
42.4
0
0
8
7
--
57.40
12
Real Impact By Design / Theresa Lary (ME)  
41
0
19.6
0
0
--
60.60
13
Tuxedo / Carolyn Pope (MA)  
37.6
80
0
4
0
--
121.60
14
Semper Fi / Nicole Rich (MA)  
42.4
80
23.6
4
0
--
150.00
15
Final Frontier / Beth Hackett (NH)  
36.7
0
E
0
E
--
E
E
Brave Indy / Brittany Barrett (MA)  
38.1
0
TE
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNA (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tucket / James Day (MA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Ferdinand(NR) / Zea Palthey (VT)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
2
Epic Oak / Katherine Knowles (VT)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
3
Navajo / Grace Reilly (MA)  
32.9
0
0
0
0
--
32.90
4
Scout III / Connor Bayne(NR)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
5
Phantom(NR) / Olivia Smith(NR)  
40.5
0
0
0
1
--
41.50
6
Grace / Alison Bodner (MA)  
37.6
0
0
4
0
--
41.60
7
Royal Nobility / Victoria Ford(NR)  
36.2
0
0
4
11
--
51.20
8
My Material Girl / Harriet Thomson (MA)  
39.1
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Anything Goes(NR) / Emily Coffin (VT)  
35.7
20
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hyly Prized / Cameron Huftalen (NH)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Ali Whoops / Jenny Ricci (MA)  
34.8
0
0
0
0
--
34.80
2
Rocky(NR) / Kelly Stuck (MA)  
36.7
0
0
0
0
--
36.70
3
Cameron LTD / Brier Brooks (NH)  
33.3
0
0
4
0
--
37.30
4
Winner's Eve(NR) / Becky Edwards (VT)  
33.3
0
0
4
0
--
37.30
5
Twist of Fate(NR) / Lara Knittel (PA)  
37.6
0
0
0
0
--
37.60
6
Politically Correct(NR) / Thera Slayton(NR)  
33.8
0
0
4
0
--
37.80
7
Alphabet Run / Sara Pauwels (MA)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
8
Carino / Marissa Collins (SC)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
9
Nigel IV / Helen Stone (MA)  
35.7
0
0
4
0
--
39.70
10
Dino / Emily Waite (VT)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
11
Jazper(NR) / Sarah Weiss (SC)  
41.9
0
0
4
0
--
45.90
12
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Leough / Kristina Watkins (MA)  
37.6
0
0
0
0
--
37.60
1
The Spectator / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
38.1
0
0
0
0
--
38.10
2
Ravens Gold Star / Beth O'Rourke (MA)  
32.4
0
0
8
0
--
40.40
3
Rustico Bay / Cristin O'Hara (MA)  
41
0
0
4
0
--
45.00
4
Meadowlark / Kaley Maxfield (NH)  
43.3
0
0
4
0
--
47.30
5
Dancing Bendigalla / Alexandra Mathis (VT)  
36.7
0
9.2
4
5
--
54.90
6
Tobey / Eva Malone (NH)  
38.1
20
0
0
0
--
58.10
7
Dwight(NR) / Elizabeth Stanley (CT)  
36.7
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Cozmic Quest(NR) / Erin Risso (MI)  
39.1
0
E
0
E
--
E
E

Back to Index