USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Texas Rose Horse Park H.T. (Nov 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Texas Rose Horse Park H.T. (Nov 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Proper Timing / Stuart Black (TX)  
30.00
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
34.80
1
King Billy / Nilson Moreira da Silva (SC)  
35.60
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
36.00
2
Carlingford's Forever / Emma Fisher (OK)  
35.60
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
3
Take the Mick / Mary Frances Cargile (TX)  
36.80
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
44.00
4
Will Smith / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
30.80
0
8.80
4
6.00
--
49.60
5
Consensus / Julie Norman (LA)  
48.00
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
51.20
6
In It To Win It / Avery Klunick (TX)  
36.00
0
9.20
8
0.00
--
53.20
7
Pangare` / Nilson Da Silva (SC)  
46.80
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
54.40
8
Genuine Bull / Emelie Williamson (OK)  
36.00
0
14.80
4
0.00
--
54.80
9
Chasing Liberty / Samantha Garbarino (TX)  
34.00
0
12.00
20
0.00
--
66.00
10
Just My Style / Karen Shull (TX)  
30.80
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
On Eagle's Wings / Taylor Wood (TX)  
31.30
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
31.70
1
Might Be Regal / Brindley House (TX)  
30.90
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
37.30
2
Guiness St. James' / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
37.40
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
41.80
3
Freedom's Sweet Thunder / Maggie McCarthy (TX)  
35.20
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
4
Regal Aspirations / Victoria Garland (TX)  
44.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.80
5
Xander Blue / Sydney Raabe (TX)  
45.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.20
6
Cappataggle Clover / Meighan Ferguson (OK)  
27.80
20
10.40
0
0.00
--
58.20
7
Star Act / C.C. Castillo (TX)  
33.90
0
4.80
4
16.00
--
58.70
8
Prophet / Lacy Cotton (TX)  
43.90
0
14.00
4
4.00
--
65.90
9
Pendora / Becca Collester (TX)  
40.40
20
6.00
4
1.00
--
71.40
10
Hope Cove / Claire Parker (NM)  
36.50
20
17.20
0
0.00
--
73.70
11
Ballinlaugh Ice / Laura Szeremi DVM (TX)  
44.80
0
25.60
4
0.00
--
74.40
12
Radiance / Susan McGinnis (TX)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fleeceworks Mystere du Val / Victoria New (TX)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
1
Zoe / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
33.50
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
34.70
2
Ms. Murphy Herself / Kristina Aaron (TX)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
3
Everything and the Moon / Angela Grzywinski (TX)  
31.30
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
38.50
4
DON BOSCO / Ann Pevahouse (AR)  
34.40
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
39.20
5
Bravo III / Sheryl Lewis (TX)  
33.90
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
42.30
6
Somethingtotalkabout / Janeva Cole (AL)  
34.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.40
7
Quick Jack / Nilson Moreira da Silva (SC)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
8
Tordis / Diana Heinrich (TX)  
34.40
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
43.60
9
Jacques / Elizabeth Bohling (TX)  
40.00
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
44.40
10
Lakota VI / Diane Hanrahan (TX)  
40.40
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
45.20
11
Primo's Charro / Morgan Worthington (TX)  
44.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.40
12
Two Out Rally / Amy Walsh (LA)  
35.70
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
54.10
13
Cruz Control / Kimberly Mayfield (TX)  
37.80
0
8.40
8
0.00
--
54.20
14
Southern Cross / Annie Goodwin (ID)  
37.00
0
22.40
4
0.00
--
63.40
15
Excel II / Kristy Limon (TX)  
32.60
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Happy Day / Christina Windsor (TX)  
39.10
40
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Genial / Lindsey Coontz (TX)  
33.00
0
RF
8
7.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Anchorage / Amanda Merritt (TX)  
33.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.60
1
Good Friday / Claire Parker (NM)  
38.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.20
2
Just By Chance / Allison Sumrow (TX)  
35.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.00
3
Cabana Boy / Rachel Birkes (TX)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
4
Carson / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.60
5
Vertical Horizon / Stuart Black (TX)  
38.20
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
44.20
6
Potter / Keith Augenthaler (TX)  
46.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.80
7
Bayou Jubilee / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
41.40
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
47.80
8
Assertlee / Paige Hewlett (LA)  
50.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.50
9
Field of Dreams / Emily Goodman (LA)  
42.70
20
0.80
0
0.00
--
63.50
10
Falconwood's Miss Scarlett / Laura Welsh (TX)  
43.20
0
8.00
16
5.00
--
72.20
11
Daddy Said No / Arminda Meer (TX)  
41.80
60
10.40
4
0.00
--
116.20
12
Creole / Caroline Sibley (LA)  
42.70
20
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Dividend / Annie Goodwin (ID)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Whimsical / Laura Welsh (TX)  
24.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
28.10
1
Saffario / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
25.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.00
2
Park Lane / Spencer Pevahouse (AR)  
26.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.80
3
Candycane Rain / Stephanie Martin (TX)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
4
One Step Closer / Paige Hewlett (LA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
5
Ozzie B Good / Elizabeth New (TX)  
31.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.40
6
Vivian Leigh / Rebecca Brown (TX)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
7
Thumper / Shelby Bradley (AR)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
8
Land des Feuers / Audrey Figari (TX)  
35.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.50
9
Buster Brown / Jennifer Burk (TX)  
35.90
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
45.10
10
Zydecko / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
41.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.40
11
Fabian / Helen Brew (LA)  
33.60
20
2.40
8
0.00
--
64.00
12
Ronan / Sarah Goodyear (TX)  
26.80
20
18.80
20
38.00
--
123.60
13
Normandy's Cole's Clover / Ashley Bailey-Classen (TX)  
42.70
60
28.40
4
0.00
--
135.10
14
Skyes the Limit / Anna Roberts-Morrison (TX)  
43.20
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
McKaulfey's Pearl / Ambra Pira (TX)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
1
Falcon Dusky Tiger / Brittany Vinson (TX)  
32.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.30
2
Cavalier's Bright Night / Anne Doerge (AR)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
3
Slew's Aftershock / Jordan Payton (AR)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
4
Bally Whatnot / Elizabeth New (TX)  
33.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.20
5
Rebel Child / Macyn Hunn (TX)  
38.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.20
6
Highlander / Julie Lobaugh (TX)  
41.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.40
7
Bien Bien Dreams / Aly Mulconnery (TX)  
34.60
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
45.40
8
Psychedelic / Clara Cargile (TX)  
34.60
20
10.00
0
0.00
--
64.60
9
King Of Troy / Hayley Alvis (TX)  
51.40
0
28.00
0
0.00
--
79.40
10
Hondo / Kristin Curreri (TX)  
30.00
0
64.80
8
0.00
--
102.80
11
Mulligan Man / Ashley Hays (LA)  
39.10
100
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pasadena Fling / Hannah Fain (TX)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
1
Revelation / Kelsey Regan (LA)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
2
El Duro / Reilly Wren (TX)  
43.20
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
45.20
3
Prowler / Madeline Mosing (LA)  
43.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.20
4
Shannon's Native / Ashley Falls (TX)  
44.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.10
5
Simply Roman / Shannon Baldwin (TX)  
41.80
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
48.60
6
That's Not My Name / caroline smith (AR)  
45.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.90
7
Rising Star / Jennifer Meier (TX)  
45.50
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
50.70
8
Velvet Rose / Paula Binz (AR)  
44.10
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
56.50
9
Casanova / Ashley Jumper (AR)  
52.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
56.70
10
Southern Hospitality / Alex Noetzel (LA)  
45.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
65.90
11
All Go No Quit / Mary Thompson DVM (LA)  
41.80
40
14.80
4
0.00
--
100.60
12
Deacon Blues II / Margaret Henry (TX)  
44.60
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Mannhattan Skyline / Joanie Hamilton (AR)  
40.50
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TRC (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Permesso / Lauren Hoover (TX)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
1
Fire and Ice / Kelley Kays-Everett (TX)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
2
Stryker / Grayson Wall (TX)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
3
Catona / Alison Hardaway (GA)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
4
Ern More Cash / Jordan Blank (TX)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
5
Much Ado II / Brooke Baker (TX)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
6
Zarpazo / Janet Taylor (TX)  
37.30
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
40.50
7
Breezy Vintage Diamond / Jennifer Lewis (LA)  
37.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.30
8
Corp Trip / LeeAnn McQuade (TX)  
43.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
9
Code Red / Morgan Smith (TX)  
36.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.40
10
Jesabelles Shadow / Terrie Shaft (OK)  
41.80
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
46.20
11
Jordan III / Elissa Eggleston (TX)  
36.40
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
48.40
12
Wolfgang / Morgan Ruble (TX)  
36.40
0
0.40
8
7.00
--
51.80
13
Dawning Hope / Holli Bushnell (TX)  
60.90
0
9.60
4
1.00
--
75.50
14
Clever Cadence / Catherine McCall (TX)  
38.20
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Corocotta / Bailey Moran (TX)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
1
Rosie Outlook / Courtney Katz (TX)  
27.00
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
30.60
2
Southern Vintage / Emily McDonie (OK)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
3
Brutus Maximus / Erin Deyo (LA)  
33.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
33.90
4
Benedict / Donna Phillips (TX)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
5
Cowboy Justice / Lori Mullin (OK)  
32.60
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
35.40
6
Saratoga / Kelly Stanka (TX)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
7
Arc En Ciel / Cheryl Olivier (TX)  
34.40
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
40.00
8
REMINGTON STEEL / Mark Hall (TX)  
34.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.40
9
Oliver XVIII / Susannah Rodrigue (TX)  
42.20
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
43.80
10
Porsche / Jerry Henery (TX)  
44.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.40
11
Starlight Express / Leah Farrier (TX)  
41.30
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
44.50
12
Lady Jane / Janae Day (AR)  
47.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.00
13
DRAGONFLY / Jillian Treece (AR)  
39.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.10
14
Little Miss Bossy / Carly Cooper (TX)  
45.70
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
47.70
15
Campo's Muchacho's Fuerte / Margaret Stocker (TX)  
32.60
20
0.80
0
0.00
--
53.40
16
Light the Lights / Kathy Hevrin DDS (TX)  
32.60
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rhythm N Blues / Meghan McGovern (TX)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
1
Loughnatousa Caislean / Bailey Moran (TX)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
2
Mercedes / Barrett Phillips (TX)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
3
When It Counts / Olivia Alland (TX)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
4
Finale / Ellen Broaddus (TX)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
5
Tonga Boy Too / Caroline Testi (OK)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
6
Made 'Ya Look / Alyssa Valentine (TX)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
7
Doctor Fisher / Scottiann Evans (TX)  
37.00
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
41.40
8
Sage / Tamara Pollard (TX)  
42.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.20
9
Keep the Faith / Helen Jaeckle (TX)  
41.30
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
49.70
10
Smouldering Sophie / Amy Haycox (TX)  
44.80
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
54.40
11
Cavalino Conquest / Martha Thomas (TX)  
35.20
20
3.20
0
0.00
--
58.40
12
Semi Sweet / Emilie Mudd (LA)  
37.40
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
61.40
13
Rosaria / Colleen Ahlers (LA)  
44.80
20
6.40
0
0.00
--
71.20
14
Ben There Done That / Dresden Sutherland (TX)  
33.00
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
93.00
15
Without A Trace / Pauline Appleby (LA)  
36.50
0
9.60
0
R
--
R
R
[HT] Novice , NRC (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Weatherly / Anna Sheets (TX)  
47.00
0
DR
--
--
X
DR
DR
Widow Maker / Jacqueline McCall (TX)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
1
Consiado / Erin Boone (OK)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
Nocturne's Watermark / Erica Beadle (TX)  
30.40
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
33.60
3
Super Sleuth / Georgie Sutton (LA)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
4
Two Step Dancer / Barbara McQuiller (LA)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
5
My Mitch / Olivia Cliver (TX)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
6
Baus / Amy Griffin (AR)  
32.60
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
41.00
7
ArchRival / Sarah Sprayberry (TX)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
8
Hezekiah / Mary Breunig (TX)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.90
9
Fast Cash / Frances Littlejohn (TX)  
47.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.80
10
Reitfully So / Kyleigh Webb (OK)  
41.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.70
11
Designated Jumper / Matthew Ferguson (TX)  
48.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
56.30
12
Mr. Toad's Wild Ride / Harriet MacDonald (TX)  
46.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
66.50
13
Ghazi Osbourne / Lea Dearing (TX)  
44.40
20
5.60
0
0.00
--
70.00
14
Braveheart XV / Debbie Fullilove (TX)  
41.30
20
37.20
0
0.00
--
98.50
15
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Can't Deny It / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
1
Mr. Nice Guy / Kelli Augenthaler (TX)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
2
Normandy's Jacko / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
30.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.90
3
Romwell / Ann Beeson-Brown (TX)  
35.70
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
37.30
4
Feine Loesung / Alison Hardaway (GA)  
32.60
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
37.40
5
Flagmount's Harmony / Lida McAllister (TX)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
6
Mystery Fleet / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
7
My Maria / Erin Moore (TX)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
8
Straight to the Ace / Ailsa McCartney (AR)  
44.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.40
9
Cassonova Cowboy / Kelli Johnson-Poe (NC)  
40.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.00
10
Remington(NR) / Sarah Bradley (AR)  
45.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.20
11
Fleur de Lis / Karen Trout (TX)  
46.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
54.10
12
Tequila Persuasion / Laura Szeremi DVM (TX)  
34.40
20
5.60
0
0.00
--
60.00
13
Mirage / Loren McDougall (OK)  
39.60
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Repartee / Alexis Major (AR)  
40.00
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Abbott / Margaret Kitts (TX)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Normandy's Loyal Pal's Last / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
2
Tyree Be a Star / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
3
Murphy / C.C. Castillo (TX)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
4
Coconut Combat / Katherine Breunig (TX)  
37.80
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
40.20
5
Goodness Gracious / Margaret Kitts (TX)  
38.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.70
6
Flagmount's Fringe Benefit / Amy Clemmons (TX)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
45.60
7
Edward Seymour / Caroline Radtke (TX)  
41.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.70
8
Stride Right / Bethany Quine (TX)  
41.70
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
50.50
9
Just The Ticket / Cynthia Bowers (TX)  
43.00
0
19.20
0
1.00
--
63.20
10
Princesa / Michelle Taylor (LA)  
48.70
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Beautiful Sakura / LeeAnn McQuade (TX)  
47.00
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Bailey Golightly / Abigail Frey (TX)  
35.70
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Zupa / Reilly Wren (TX)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Baravus / Rachel Herod (TX)  
43.90
40
3.20
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tacoma Long Shot(NR) / Audrie Stanka (TX)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
1
Butterscotch Bliss / Egan Spoltore (TN)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
2
Peachy Keen / Elizabeth Jones (AR)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
3
Zevi I Step Majestic / Kelsey Lassen (LA)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
4
Saltando Canejo(NR) / Francesca Spoltore (TN)  
40.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
40.90
5
Toby's Standing Ovation(NR) / Sydney Corley(NR)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
6
Frodo / Makenzie Day (AR)  
47.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.00
7
Flagmount's Celtic Rose / Cassidy Snyder (TX)  
38.00
0
8.80
0
9.00
--
55.80
8
Tailor Made / Mallory Mercer (AR)  
44.50
20
1.60
0
0.00
--
66.10
9
Make A Splash / Addison Keen (AR)  
45.50
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
105.50
10
The Wingleader / Nancy Rinn (TX)  
36.00
20
1.20
0
R
--
R
R
Bridle Imp / Kit Ferguson (OK)  
45.00
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Cody(NR) / Michelle Mace(NR)  
48.00
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Gibraltar / William Fettig (TX)  
45.50
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Three Quarter Ton / Harley Cozewith (TX)  
42.50
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Kilo / Lee Krystinik (OK)  
43.00
20
14.00
0
E
--
E
E
Fuerst Aria / Kaitlyn Conner (TX)  
43.00
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Splish Splash / Alana Vogel(NR)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Spring Hollow Mystique(NR) / Taylor Wilbanks (TX)  
48.50
60
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mardi Gras / Carlye Abrams (LA)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
1
Jinks(NR) / Kristen Turner (TX)  
35.50
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
36.30
2
14 Karat / Leslie Dicus (AR)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
3
Orion's Rosealene / Maddie McElduff (TX)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
4
Bert, Not Ernie / Grace Albritton (TX)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
5
LiesandAlibis / Margaret Hicks (AR)  
43.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
43.80
6
Blonde Ambition(NR) / Ashton Willnow (TX)  
44.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.50
7
King Of The Hill (NR) / Jessica Daniell(NR)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
8
All That Matters / Arden Stephens (AR)  
47.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.00
9
Reba / Cassidy Hammer(NR)  
50.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.00
10
Lucky Imagamblingman / Cathy Jennings (TX)  
42.50
20
6.40
0
0.00
--
68.90
11
Black Breeze / Sarah Mockler (TX)  
44.00
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
84.00
12
Prince Caspian(NR) / Hannah Corlett (TX)  
37.00
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Don't Tell the Preacher(NR) / Josie George (AR)  
41.00
80
3.60
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Sir Isaac Newt / Zara Flores-Kinney (TX)  
36.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Chasenthejoneses / Amber Wright (TX)  
39.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Mr Final Mac(NR) / Alison Zabik (TX)  
40.50
0
2.40
--
W
--
W
W
Canadian Mist / Victoria Bennett (TX)  
41.50
0
0.00
--
W
--
W
W
Lukes Little Star / Gretchen Stocker (TX)  
42.50
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kiss Me, I'm Irish / Amy Haycox (TX)  
34.00
0
0.40
0
1.00
--
35.40
1
Layla / Julia Piepgras (TX)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
2
Il Sogno / K. Michelle Wadley (AR)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
3
Gray Gabi / Madyson Smith (LA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
4
Sir Lancelot / Carla Van Den Berg (TX)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
5
CAVU / Lacy Cotton (TX)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
6
Fuerst Roy'al(NR) / Brynn Waley (TX)  
26.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.00
7
A Beautiful Lark / Zara Flores-Kinney (TX)  
52.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.00
8
Fortunado / Jeri Bechard (TN)  
39.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
63.00
9
Motion Granted / Morgan Ruble (TX)  
49.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
69.50
10
Deanfield Kit Baloo / Christine McCarter (TX)  
38.50
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
78.50
11
Glenormiston Billies Bay / Robyn Taliaferro (LA)  
34.50
80
16.00
4
0.00
--
134.50
12
Tom Sawyer / Cristie Quidore (TX)  
33.50
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Sweet Harri(NR) / Rebecca Brake (TX)  
38.50
0
3.20
--
W
--
W
W
Wizards Spell Winston Bright(NR) / Kelli Johnson-Poe (NC)  
33.00
20
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE

Back to Index