USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Waredaca H.T. and Classic Training 3 Day Event (Oct 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Waredaca H.T. and Classic Training 3 Day Event (Oct 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
William Don't Tell / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch (MD)  
15.70
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
20.10
1
Balmoral Avenue / Erin Nolan (PA)  
26.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.50
2
Crackerjack / Boyd Martin (PA)  
23.00
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
28.60
3
Yukon Denali / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
28.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.70
4
Calvin / Jane Jennings (PA)  
28.70
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
32.30
5
Merging / Boyd Martin (PA)  
31.30
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
33.70
6
Sylvester Z / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
7
My Combination / Nina Fout (VA)  
33.50
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
41.10
8
Bedazzled / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
32.60
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
46.60
9
Lestaire / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
35.70
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
47.30
10
Annabelle Q / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
34.80
0
0.80
8
7.00
--
50.60
11
Balmoral Mighty Legend / Charlotte Collis (MA)  
41.70
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
51.70
12
Volturno's Evening Star / Sarah Shearin (MD)  
44.40
0
15.20
0
0.00
--
59.60
13
Archo Man / Daniel Clasing (MD)  
41.70
0
16.00
4
0.00
--
61.70
14
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dirtbike / Gillian Clissold (VA)  
30.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
32.80
1
Wundermaske / Sharon White (WV)  
28.30
0
4.40
0
2.00
--
34.70
2
Marble Arch / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
34.80
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
37.20
3
Shackleton / Joanne Gelarden (VA)  
34.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.40
4
Covert Rights / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
34.40
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
40.40
5
Partyboy / Boyd Martin (PA)  
35.70
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
40.50
6
Westerly / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
7
With Class / Cheryl Gaebel (PA)  
27.40
0
20.00
0
0.00
--
47.40
8
Rommel / Donald Ruths jr (MD)  
33.90
0
20.40
0
0.00
--
54.30
9
BamBam / Leah Lang-Gluscic (IL)  
33.90
0
12.40
12
0.00
--
58.30
10
Fernhill HHS Boston / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
33.50
0
17.20
8
0.00
--
58.70
11
Loreto / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
38.30
20
19.60
12
0.00
--
89.90
12
Drifter / Phyllis Dawson (VA)  
34.40
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
[HT] Preliminary , PRA (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Merloch / Charlotte Collier (FL)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
1
Joy Ride / Cordielyn Goodrich (MD)  
36.10
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
40.50
2
General MacArthur / Mary Ballew (MD)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
3
Roosevelt / Charles Campbell (NY)  
37.40
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
48.60
4
Corleone / Kelly Green (HI)  
33.90
0
22.00
0
0.00
--
55.90
5
Wonder Not / Kate Severson (TX)  
34.40
0
17.20
8
0.00
--
59.60
6
Fort Conquest / Bridgette Kuchta (NY)  
37.40
0
22.00
8
0.00
--
67.40
7
Nothing To It / Christy White (DE)  
29.10
0
14.40
24
3.00
--
70.50
8
Night Train II / Cara Goode (VA)  
40.90
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PRB (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Along Came A Spyder / Louise Foster (MD)  
24.40
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
32.40
1
My Mexico / Justine Dutton (PA)  
30.40
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
32.80
2
She's All Silk / Karyn Rainey (MD)  
32.60
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
33.40
3
Whispers / Sally Buchheister (MD)  
27.80
0
4.40
8
3.00
--
43.20
4
Parker Station / Brittany Meyer (MD)  
35.70
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
47.70
5
Tangle Top / David Vos (VA)  
45.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.70
6
Passing / Eliza Herman (MD)  
45.70
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
56.90
7
LHF Chaucer / Jessica Bowen (VA)  
36.50
20
19.20
4
0.00
--
79.70
8
Opus / John Secan (MD)  
33.00
20
24.80
4
0.00
--
81.80
9
Harrison / Jennifer Hoey (PA)  
33.50
0
RF
0
1.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Triskelion / Meghan O'Donoghue (IL)  
26.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.80
1
Simply True / Alyssa Peterson (MD)  
25.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.00
2
Waterfront / Katie Bleyer (IL)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
3
Heartland Hero / Therese Evans (OH)  
29.60
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
32.00
4
Walk About / Nina Fout (VA)  
28.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.20
5
Steady Eddie / Boyd Martin (PA)  
30.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.90
6
Deep Sea / Sarah Finkel (PA)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
7
Severn Sky / Sharon White (WV)  
34.10
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
38.10
8
Polaris / Sara Gumbiner (NJ)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
9
Balustrade / Clare Green (WV)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
10
Go Gilda / Mardi Herman (MD)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
11
Beaujangles / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.70
12
Calippus / Kristin Schlachter (NJ)  
43.20
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
43.60
13
Zoom Zoom / Erin Nolan (PA)  
35.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.90
14
Clifton Imperial / David Vos (VA)  
42.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.70
15
Good To Go(NR) / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario)  
22.30
20
6.40
0
0.00
--
48.70
16
Sleeper / Sabrina Morris (MD)  
36.80
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
48.80
17
Six Pack Sam / Christine Ehlers (VA)  
29.60
20
11.60
4
0.00
--
65.20
18
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Globetrotter / Meghan O'Donoghue (IL)  
24.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.60
1
Krugerrand / Boyd Martin (PA)  
27.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.30
2
Don Sheffield / Sharon White (WV)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
3
AP Prime / Leah Lang-Gluscic (IL)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
4
Try This / Lindsay Kelley (VA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
5
Rohhan / Marty Morani (MD)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
6
Fernhill Classic / Ryan Wood (PA)  
30.00
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
36.80
7
Vienna / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch (MD)  
36.80
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
38.00
8
Rhicochet / Boyd Martin (PA)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
9
Fred Bob / Marie Treiber (MD)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
10
Mohican / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
11
New Cadet / Boyd Martin (PA)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
12
Dusky Shadow / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
13
Scarlet Frost / Karen Schlingmann (PA)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.40
14
Raya Del Sol / Autumn Rae (VA)  
32.70
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
41.10
15
Windhacker / Marty Morani (MD)  
37.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.30
16
Castaway / Sarah Chapin (WV)  
38.20
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
41.40
17
Sambuca / Kristin Schlachter (NJ)  
37.70
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
44.90
18
Warrior Poet / Mary Schwentker (VA)  
35.50
0
14.40
4
13.00
--
66.90
19
Persia June / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
41.40
20
7.20
0
0.00
--
68.60
20
Working Draft / Sara Gumbiner (NJ)  
33.60
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Picante / Julia Wendell (MD)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
HC
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Stafford Place / Barbara Werther (MD)  
33.60
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
34.80
1
Loreal, Because I'm Worth It / Chase Shipka (VA)  
30.90
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
36.50
2
Knight's Ebony Rose / Mara Seitel-Mellencamp (NJ)  
35.00
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
36.60
3
Oh So Extreme / Lindsay Berreth (VA)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
4
This Is Houston / Kristin Parisot (VA)  
34.10
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
40.10
5
Ringwood Limerick / Autumn McCullogh (VA)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
41.00
6
Casanova / Kendall Church (VA)  
36.40
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
41.60
7
Gizmo V / Katy Gates (MD)  
40.90
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
41.70
8
Two Harbors / Kaeley Secan (MD)  
36.40
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
42.40
9
Riley / Shannon Mihm (MD)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.60
10
Wizard of Win / Alexa Easton (MD)  
42.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.30
11
Mitch / Leslie Long (MD)  
35.50
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
46.30
12
Sans Souci / Ellyn Willis (VA)  
38.60
20
25.60
0
0.00
--
84.20
13
Flagmount's Temptress / Christine McGrath (PA)  
34.60
40
25.20
0
0.00
--
99.80
14
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rockefeller IV / Charlotte Collier (FL)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
1
Buckharo / Beth Sokohl (MD)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
2
Southern Dancer / Karen Rubin DVM (PA)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
3
No Soft Touch / Virginia Suarez (MD)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
4
McKinamus / Kerri Healy (PA)  
37.70
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
52.10
5
Kosmo / Nikki Lendl (FL)  
37.70
0
13.20
4
0.00
--
54.90
6
Jacks AKA Lord Arthur / Antonio Del Castillo-Olivares (MD)  
47.30
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
65.70
7
Brandenburg's Andromeda / Kathy Savory (MD)  
36.40
20
11.60
0
0.00
--
68.00
8
Peaceful Dove / Charla Olson (MD)  
39.60
20
7.60
4
0.00
--
71.20
9
Kiwi Steve / Ellen Moxley (MD)  
32.70
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NHA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Vanderbilt / Katherine Brown (SC)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Bowman's Point / Krissy Smith (AK)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
Kilrodan Ambassador / Marley Stone (NY)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
3
Rush W / Katie Domino (MD)  
34.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.50
4
Sophia Fab / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
5
Sugar Magnolia / Katya Spitznagel (MD)  
34.50
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
39.30
6
Smarter Then The Average Bear / Leah Groner (MD)  
39.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
40.20
7
Chryseis / Marissa Hughes (PA)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
8
Lux Like Fernhill / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
41.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.00
9
Politically Correct / Holly Walker (DC)  
42.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.00
10
Run Darlin / Eric Poretz (MD)  
48.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
48.80
11
Incredible Spirit / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
35.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.00
12
Bob / Meredith Kearney (MD)  
38.00
20
3.60
0
0.00
--
61.60
13
Gamble A Bit / Katie Bleyer (IL)  
30.00
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NHB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Four Seasons / Sarah Mobius (VA)  
24.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.50
1
Brewster / Boyd Martin (PA)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
2
core values / Sally Lofting (PA)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
3
Quinn Himself / Boyd Martin (PA)  
26.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.00
4
Ramble N Roll / Carrie Trimble (VA)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
5
Cozmic Star / Helen Hayn (VA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
6
Heishi (Mystic Heishi) / Ryan Wood (PA)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
7
Wild Orange / Sharon White (WV)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
8
silver avenue / Sally Lofting (PA)  
37.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
37.40
9
Fernhill Shannondale / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
10
Adhara / Melissa Hunsberger (VA)  
30.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
54.00
11
Premier de Kegan / Janet Gunn (VA)  
41.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.50
12
Twix / Marley Stone (NY)  
40.50
0
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hastening Opal / Ivan Blumberg (MD)  
24.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.50
1
Houston Tex / Daretta Yursis (MD)  
27.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.50
2
Stolen Goods / Dailee Fagnant (MD)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
3
Waiting For Me / Danielle Klein (MD)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
4
Lillian Pink / Sydney Solomon (MD)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
5
Cautious Venture / Melissa Judge (MD)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
6
Arctic Knight / Andrew Fox (VA)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
7
Mythical / Margaret Rizzo (MD)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
8
Midnight Madness / Elissa Ogburn (MD)  
27.00
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
55.00
9
Tiptoe With Me / Kathleen Coyle (MD)  
35.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.50
10
whatever / tayrn nolte (PA)  
42.00
0
2.80
8
3.00
--
55.80
11
Cisco / Tiffany George-Kete (OH)  
34.50
20
0.00
4
11.00
--
69.50
12
Simon / Megan Young (VA)  
27.00
20
0.00
12
26.00
--
85.00
13
Gundawyndi Gray / Jessica Morgan (NY)  
35.50
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Monty / Alexander Collins (MD)  
32.00
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
North Astor Beau / Katie Bibeau (PA)  
20.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
20.90
1
Western Comet / Kimberly Keating (MD)  
26.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.00
2
Nickels and Dimes / Skyler Decker (MD)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
3
CMA Lookndownthebarrel / Lisa Austin (MD)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
4
Zeke / Barbara Cohen-King (MD)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
5
Dun Luck / Letitia Johnston (VA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
6
Melody Avenue / Morgan McCue (PA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
7
Winchester / Sally Muncy (VA)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
8
Oracle / Dallas Morgan (NY)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.50
9
Jack Daniel / Sydney Hayday (PA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
10
Wings / James Baker Jr. (NC)  
48.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.00
11
Quick Now / Manon Quilodran (MD)  
36.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.50
12
Ace of Spades / Morgan Cillo (MD)  
31.00
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
71.00
13
Avalon / Elizabeth Callahan (MD)  
35.50
0
RF
12
14.00
--
RF
RF
After Midnight / Adjie Adusei-Poku (MD)  
42.00
--
--
16
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Zoomalong / Ryan Wood (PA)  
26.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.00
1
Organillero / Heidi Wardle (VA)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
2
Sportsfield Candy / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
3
Good Friday / Clark Davis (VA)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
4
Power of Jet / Sonia Taylor (MD)  
25.00
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
30.20
5
Cat in the Hat / Denise Connelly (MD)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
6
McLovin / Julia Jenkins (PA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
7
American Fable / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
8
Just A Flirt / Rebecca Golian (MD)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
37.00
9
Scotch on the Rocks II / Kathryn Rich (MD)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
10
Digby / Hannah Rosenberg (MD)  
28.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.00
11
Just Red / Christine Ehlers (VA)  
35.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
59.50
12
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNH (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Didgeridoo / Boyd Martin (PA)  
28.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.10
1
Woodstock Bennett(NR) / Ryan Wood (PA)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
2
Rockford / Jules Ennis (MD)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
3
White Tie N Tails(NR) / Ryan Wood (PA)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
4
Touch Away / Abbey Parrish (MD)  
32.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.40
5
Old Bocephus Songs / Anna Gosnell (PA)  
34.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.30
6
Hussaar Sunset / Rebecca Cornetta (PA)  
34.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.30
7
Player(NR) / Katherine Sunderland (MD)  
31.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.00
8
Shiva / Julia Wendell (MD)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
9
Warpath(NR) / K.C. Cowles (MD)  
38.60
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
45.80
10
The Shaq Attack / Erica Davis (MD)  
32.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.90
11
That'll Do The Trick / Erika Gonzalez (MD)  
36.70
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.70
12
Laphroaig / Annie Bishop (VA)  
39.50
20
1.60
8
0.00
--
69.10
13
Nickel & Dime / Morgan McCue (PA)  
34.30
60
E
4
7.00
--
E
E
Lump Sum / Hannah Ong MD (MD)  
38.60
--
--
16
E
--
E
E
Peerless / Erin Freedman (VA)  
39.10
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Curraheen Skyy / Holly Walker (DC)  
35.20
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Skys the Limit / Lisa Hannan (VA)  
33.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.80
1
To The Max / Annika Meurs (DC)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
2
Wrinkles(NR) / Corbin Blumberg (MD)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
3
Donnybrook's Scarlett O'Hara / Linda Albert (NY)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
4
Davos(NR) / Virginia Strench (MD)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
5
James River / Ann Adams (MD)  
42.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.40
6
Amazing Grace / Hannah Loeb (MD)  
36.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.20
7
Mabli / Jessica Milam (VA)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
11.00
--
45.00
8
Is Greater Than / Stephanie Bradley-Green (MD)  
44.30
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
45.10
9
Pygmalion Prince / Sherry Stephenson (DC)  
45.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.70
10
Misty's Rain Drop / Sara Miles (VA)  
47.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.10
11
Siege(NR) / Rachel Strein(NR)  
42.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
62.90
12
Zurich / Denise Nader (MD)  
37.10
20
12.40
0
0.00
--
69.50
13
Lochcarron / Karen Eichert (VA)  
33.80
60
3.20
0
0.00
--
97.00
14
Maine Moose Tracks / Holly Erdely (MD)  
42.90
--
--
0
R
--
R
R
Diva Star / Jessica Hart (OH)  
36.20
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[3D] 3-Day Training , T3DA (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Carousel Man / Nancy Wise (VA)  
33.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
33.20
1
Leader's Finale / Ingrid Johnston (NJ)  
34.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
34.60
2
Happy Fellow / Susan Gehris (VA)  
35.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
35.00
3
Fabulous Fiction / Barb Bloom (PA)  
44.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
44.10
4
Idle Secret / Janiine Babcock (WA)  
35.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
9.20
--
0
0
--
44.40
5
D-Day Vant Plantanenhof / Curran Simpson (MD)  
35.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
13.60
--
0
1.00
--
50.30
6
Dublin's Own / Mary Millhiser (VA)  
38.60
--
--
0
7.00
--
0
7.60
--
0
0
--
53.20
7
Griffin's Echo / Jeffrey Speagle (MI)  
34.50
--
--
0
--
--
20
2.00
--
20
6.00
--
82.50
8
Trevor VII / Maripeg Bruder (PA)  
48.40
--
0.80
0
59.00
--
20
0
--
0
0
--
128.20
9
Ticket To Ride / Stephen Fulton (MD)  
38.60
--
0.80
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
W
--
W
W
[3D] 3-Day Training , T3DB (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lord Ivanhoe / Kristen Parris (MD)  
25.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
29.00
1
The Dodger / Jason Racey (PA)  
30.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
30.40
2
Patagonia II / Marian Herbick (MD)  
33.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
33.00
3
Pandora's First Avatar / Katherine Adams (VA)  
33.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
37.80
4
Lady in Red / Lara Chance (VA)  
37.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
37.90
5
Honestly So / Laura Pitts (VA)  
38.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
38.90
6
Page 3 Girl / Kerra Johnson (VA)  
40.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
40.50
7
Final Statement / Trisha Catallozzi (MD)  
36.40
--
2.40
0
--
--
0
1.20
--
4
0
--
44.00
8
Adorion / Michelle Gargiulo (NJ)  
33.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
8.80
--
4
0
--
46.20
9
Bail Money / Stacie Bordick (VA)  
37.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
14.40
--
0
0
--
51.40
10
[3D] 3-Day Training , T3DC (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Grand Cru / Nicholas Hansen (PA)  
26.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
8
0
--
34.30
1
WhoWhatWhere / Trey DeRaimo (MD)  
39.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
39.80
2
Mighty Mouse / Valerie Kubit (MD)  
36.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
40.80
3
Beaming Sportsfield / Chrissy Resch (FL)  
41.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
45.60
4
Aileron / Victoria Rosenblatt (VA)  
37.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
14.00
--
8
0
--
59.50
5
FMF Royal Guest / Savannah Fulton (MD)  
35.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
RF
--
--
--
--
RF
RF
Loose 'n Cool / Corinne Frankel (NY)  
31.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
TE
--
--
--
--
TE
TE

Back to Index