USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Northwest Equestrian Fall Gala H.T. (Sep 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Northwest Equestrian Fall Gala H.T. (Sep 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Perfect Crime / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
32.4
0
1.2
4
0
--
37.60
1
Grace Kelley / Katie Yozamp (OR)  
36.8
0
2
0
0
--
38.80
2
Alexander Supertramp / Susan Kerns (MT)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
39.60
3
Ben / Helen Bouscaren (WA)  
40.8
0
10.8
4
0
--
55.60
4
Snow Globe Effect / Karen Laidley, DVM (OR)  
36.4
20
10
0
0
--
66.40
5
The Rock / Ashley Karns (WA)  
42.8
20
28
8
0
--
98.80
6
Escalade(NR) / Chelan Kozak(NR)  
47.2
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Tasman Sea (CAN) / Kiyomi Foster(NR)  
34.8
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Princeton Pride(NR) / Nayla Charbonneau(NR)  
34
0
0
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , OICH (Starters: 3)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
My Sedona / Jil Walton (MT)  
38.4
0
8.8
0
0
--
47.20
1
Dee Dee Chaser / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
45.6
0
7.6
0
0
--
53.20
2
Worth The Wait / Aimee Witherspoon (WA)  
37.6
0
4.8
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Slewdelu / Amy Tryon (WA)  
28.7
0
3.2
0
1
--
32.90
1
MacGilly Cuddy(NR) / Caroline Petty(NR)  
31.7
0
2
0
0
--
33.70
2
Penmerryl's Maximus / Noelani Mohoric (WA)  
42.2
0
5.2
0
0
--
47.40
3
Joe / Jessica Heidemann (WA)  
35.7
0
5.2
8
0
--
48.90
4
King George / Erin McPherson (WA)  
35.7
0
11.6
4
2
--
53.30
5
Decorum / Dorothy Hamilton (AZ)  
39.6
0
14
4
2
--
59.60
6
Masters Choice / Kim Liddell (MT)  
38.7
0
22.4
4
0
--
65.10
7
Russian River / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
38.3
60
39.6
0
0
--
137.90
8
Americus / John Camlin III (WA)  
42.2
40
72.4
0
7
--
161.60
9
Tessuto / Britt Roden (WA)  
38.7
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
[HT] Preliminary , OPCH (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Revitavet Capato / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
27.4
0
0
0
0
--
27.40
1
Next Dance / Momi Black (WA)  
29.1
0
0
0
0
--
29.10
2
Diamonds and Pearls / Sarah Berkowitz (ID)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
3
Ferngully / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
30.4
0
7.6
0
0
--
38.00
4
Dreamer / Terrie Hook (WA)  
37
0
4
4
0
--
45.00
5
Santarae / Louise Leslie (WA)  
37
0
6
4
0
--
47.00
6
Morning Star / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
37.4
0
11.2
4
0
--
52.60
7
Unycus / Marc Grandia (WA)  
23.5
40
36.4
0
0
--
99.90
8
Hollywood Diva / Barbara Flynn (WA)  
31.7
0
3.2
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Monster / Turi McCabe (OR)  
30.9
0
2
0
0
--
32.90
1
Ruby Contessa / Emma Stevens (OR)  
33
0
1.2
0
0
--
34.20
2
Dominic Q / Ashley Loucks (WA)  
35.2
0
2.8
0
0
--
38.00
3
Paddy Winkler Lad / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
40.4
0
2.8
0
0
--
43.20
4
Abslewtly Grandeur / Heather Hornung (WA)  
33.9
0
1.6
8
0
--
43.50
5
Voyager(NR) / Eleanor Maclean(NR)  
40
0
5.2
0
0
--
45.20
6
Whakaari / Kate Petersen (WA)  
47.8
0
0
4
0
--
51.80
7
Special Ops / Kim Liddell (MT)  
35.7
0
20
0
0
--
55.70
8
Asterion / Margaret Heagerty (WA)  
37
20
2
0
0
--
59.00
9
Never on Sunday / Jeannine Pukas (MT)  
40.9
0
28
0
0
--
68.90
10
Picture Perfect(NR) / Karren Shimonek(NR)  
41.7
0
28
4
0
--
73.70
11
Orion's Bold Belle / Alex Reed (WA)  
41.3
20
26.8
4
7
--
99.10
12
Super Trooper / Cassie Hamilton (WA)  
45.7
20
34.8
4
0
--
104.50
13
Diamond Mine(NR) / Kate Pilgrim(NR)  
48.7
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Port Sandringham(NR) / Laura Patterson(NR)  
32.2
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
360 / Kathryn Nichwander (MT)  
45.2
20
4.4
0
E
--
E
E
Knight of Independence / Bobbi Rosauer (OR)  
39.6
20
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , JT (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Calico Blue(NR) / Lindsey Wand(NR)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
1
Marty / Evalyn George (WA)  
38.2
0
0
4
0
--
42.20
2
True Avenue / Patience O'Neal (WA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
3
My Girl Friday / Natalie Sakuma (WA)  
40
0
2.8
4
0
--
46.80
4
Debonair II / Ashlyn Brewster (OR)  
39.1
0
2.8
8
0
--
49.90
5
Foxy Sneakers / Kelsey Weeks (WA)  
45.9
0
4.4
0
0
--
50.30
6
Chances R(NR) / Nayla Charbonneau(NR)  
34.6
20
0
0
0
--
54.60
7
Silver Bells / Emily Christen (OR)  
37.7
20
0
0
0
--
57.70
8
HS Whisper / Eva Davis (OR)  
39.1
20
0.4
0
0
--
59.50
9
My Magic Marker / Cassidy Kinnaman (OR)  
44.6
20
9.2
4
0
--
77.80
10
Something Irish / Anya Britvan (OR)  
43.6
20
12.4
4
0
--
80.00
11
Southern Xception / Katherine Anderson (TX)  
38.6
40
17.2
8
0
--
103.80
12
Pele / Mikaela Mulvahill (WA)  
42.3
20
42.8
0
0
--
105.10
13
Thee Patriot / Alexandra Blackburn (WA)  
43.6
40
31.6
0
0
--
115.20
14
Carmina / Natalie Dukes (OR)  
46.4
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 5)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bravo / Jil Walton (MT)  
26.4
0
0
0
0
--
26.40
1
Defensive Player / Sarah Haff (WA)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
2
Tiger Time / Paul Swart (SC)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
3
Mystic Mojo / Allison Sparks (WA)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
4
Monkey Man / Maggie Mittuch (WA)  
40.5
20
11.6
0
0
--
72.10
5
[HT] Training , OTCH (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Patagonia / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
25.9
0
0
0
0
--
25.90
1
TGIF / Olivia Chandler (OR)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
2
Justa Lucky Chance / Betsy Kunert (WA)  
30.9
0
0
4
0
--
34.90
3
Sir Francis Drake / Bet Wise (MT)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
4
Annamation / Braun Lowry (MT)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
5
Oliver / Hannah Reulbach (WA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
6
Motomaji / Briana Patyk (MT)  
41.4
0
2
0
0
--
43.40
7
Dolly / Kaili Lawrence (WA)  
41.4
0
0.8
4
0
--
46.20
8
Vatino / Katherine Cole (WA)  
31.8
20
0
4
0
--
55.80
9
Dante' / Therese Russell (WA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Diamanta / Allison Sparks (WA)  
31.8
0
0
0
0
--
31.80
1
Slate Run / Genevieve Blyth (WA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
Chips / Hannah Knaebel (WA)  
35.9
0
1.6
0
0
--
37.50
3
Lodewijk / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
36.4
0
0
4
0
--
40.40
4
Robbin' Diamonds / Stephanie Parker (OR)  
40
0
0.8
0
0
--
40.80
5
Lexi Freedom / Catie Cejka (WA)  
42.7
0
0
0
0
--
42.70
6
Flynn Tin Tin / Karen O'Neal (WA)  
36.8
0
0
8
0
--
44.80
7
Winner's Court / Jenny Youngblood (WA)  
40.9
0
0
4
0
--
44.90
8
Baloo(NR) / Tammie Blewett(NR)  
40.9
0
0
4
0
--
44.90
9
Kelevra / Joshua Lacy (WA)  
40
0
5.6
4
0
--
49.60
10
Charlie / Jen Johnson (MT)  
35.9
0
11.6
8
0
--
55.50
11
The Aviator / Andrea Nielsen (WA)  
37.3
20
0
4
0
--
61.30
12
Lubenstow / Stephanie Waterman (WA)  
35.5
40
15.6
0
0
--
91.10
13
Stunt Double / Marc Grandia (WA)  
40.9
40
12
0
0
--
92.90
14
Switchback / Alissa Gjelten (OR)  
32.7
40
24
4
0
--
100.70
15
Rory Calhoun / Meika Decher (WA)  
36.8
40
44
0
R
--
R
R
Big Sky Moonshine / Jeff Goodwin (MT)  
39.6
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
William Wallace / Nelson Mittuch (WA)  
36.8
60
61.6
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kosmic Flyer / Jenessa Olson (WA)  
33.6
0
0
4
0
--
37.60
1
Tonga Coral / Alisa Sprouffske (WA)  
35
0
2
4
0
--
41.00
2
Amelia / Kathryn Daniel (OR)  
37.7
0
0.4
4
0
--
42.10
3
Simply Dillon / Hannah Weyhrauch (CO)  
38.6
0
0
4
0
--
42.60
4
Belvedere / Elizabeth Linde (WA)  
41.8
0
2.8
4
0
--
48.60
5
Camden / Maria Ernst (WA)  
36.4
0
14
0
0
--
50.40
6
Dagjeir / Jenny Rice (WA)  
41.8
0
7.2
4
0
--
53.00
7
All Adds Up / Kelcie Rosendahl (OR)  
43.2
0
2.8
8
0
--
54.00
8
Pure Dazzle / Janice Ketsche (OR)  
40
0
0
16
0
--
56.00
9
Hungarian Megera / Erika Scofield (MT)  
50
0
2.8
4
0
--
56.80
10
Charlotte de Berry / Lucy Beard (MT)  
54.1
0
5.6
4
0
--
63.70
11
Quick Trick / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
34.1
40
5.6
4
0
--
83.70
12
Dalesman / Susan Greenwald (WA)  
40
0
4
20
36
--
100.00
13
Really Truckin / Kristine McMahon (OR)  
50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , JN (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Titus II / Mara Campbell (WA)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
1
Zoe / Katie Kern (WA)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
2
Drambuie / Ryley Siclair (WA)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
3
Nymphadora Tonks / Mikayla Rebholz (WA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
4
My Gingersnap / Grace Emerson (OR)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
5
Spring's Trooper / Samantha Hollow-Bist (WA)  
48
0
0
4
0
--
52.00
6
Zagato / Maresa Woodfield (WA)  
32.5
20
0
4
0
--
56.50
7
Black Panther / Abigail Marincin (WA)  
49.5
20
0
0
0
--
69.50
8
The Golden Ticket / Sydda Rice (WA)  
45.5
20
5.2
0
0
--
70.70
9
Good Grades / Sarah Carpenter Miss (WA)  
38.5
80
40.4
0
0
--
158.90
10
Bravo (Queen of Hearts)(NR) / Allison McMillan(NR)  
40
80
38.8
8
18
--
184.80
11
Belize / McKenzie Enge (WA)  
43.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Practically Pete / Natalie Sakuma (WA)  
26
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Arianna / Anne Fisher (WA)  
35.5
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NAM (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nyki(NR) / Andrei Wozniewski(NR)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Merlin VII / Chris Gianini (WA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
DCC Traveler / Elisabeth Mattke (WA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
3
Grand Bella Nina / Crystal Santos (WA)  
39
0
3.2
0
0
--
42.20
4
Legacy / Janine Jaro (ID)  
42.5
0
0
4
0
--
46.50
5
Tucker / Annie Vo (WA)  
32.5
0
2.4
16
24
--
74.90
6
Dunegan / Jessica Bradley (WA)  
41
20
7.2
8
0
--
76.20
7
Mainway's Dry Ice / Sidney Baughman(NR)  
43
20
44.8
0
0
--
107.80
8
Waimea Bay / MICHELLE MACARTNEY (WA)  
31
20
0.8
W
--
W
W
Alma Boy GS / Valerie Knudsen md (MT)  
38
0
18.4
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cinnamon(NR) / Leah Woodhouse (British Columbia)  
28.5
0
0
0
0
--
28.50
1
O'Donnell's Nuit Lilly / Asia Thayer (WA)  
28
0
0
4
0
--
32.00
2
Okoboji / Dawn White (WA)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
3
Overdraft(NR) / Shaye Kozak(NR)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
4
B's golden Mop / Megan Jurasek (OR)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
5
Promise / Jackie Burch (WA)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
6
Starbucks Precisely Right / Megan Jurasek (OR)  
29.5
0
0
8
3
--
40.50
7
Fashionably Late(NR) / Kimberly Couper(NR)  
31.5
0
9.2
0
0
--
40.70
8
Quiet Time / Britt Roden (WA)  
33
0
8.4
0
0
--
41.40
9
Royal Standard III / Kelsey Kristosik (OR)  
38.5
0
0.4
4
0
--
42.90
10
Gold Digger / Bridget Brewer (WA)  
44
0
0
0
0
--
44.00
11
Gretchen's Playtoy / Lee McEnery (WA)  
42.5
0
0
8
0
--
50.50
12
Bella / Kate Sand (WA)  
33
20
0
0
3
--
56.00
13
Turkman Express / Amrita Ibold (WA)  
42
20
0
0
0
--
62.00
14
Wellspring Ariaden / Frances O'Reilly (WA)  
36.5
20
10.4
0
0
--
66.90
15
Rinaldi(NR) / Vanessa Isler(NR)  
41
0
0.8
12
30
--
83.80
16
Sunray / Karen Hensley (WA)  
38
80
68.4
4
0
--
190.40
17
Mischief Managed / Heidi Arnold (WA)  
50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
WB Corre Con El Viento / Nelson Mittuch (WA)  
40.5
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONCH (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mai Baum / Alexandra Ahearn (WA)  
22.5
0
0
0
0
--
22.50
1
Meads Traveler / Catherine Joy (WA)  
25
0
0
0
0
--
25.00
2
Dreamland / Lucy Beard (MT)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
3
Mateo / Kelly McKimmy (OR)  
28.5
0
0
0
0
--
28.50
4
E-Ticket Ride / Samantha Higginbotham (OR)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
5
Take A Look At Me / Anni Grandia (WA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
6
Bugsy Malone / Olivia Schatz (WA)  
26.5
0
0
4
0
--
30.50
7
Zaboomafoo / Anna Stein (WA)  
33
0
0.4
0
0
--
33.40
8
Hollyhock / Karen Halverson (WA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
9
Lady Dazzle / Lea Wilson (WA)  
34.5
0
0.8
0
0
--
35.30
10
Calvin's Quest / Breanna Monroe (WA)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
11
Police Car / Ryley Siclair (WA)  
31
0
0
8
0
--
39.00
12
Queenstown / Julie Cayer (OR)  
26.5
60
0
0
0
--
86.50
13
The Last Unicorn / Mikayla Rebholz (WA)  
37
0
55.6
0
0
--
92.60
14
Mr. Wally / Natalie Dukes (OR)  
36
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Numero Uno / Shelby Bornheimer (WA)  
30
0
0
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNAM (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Manolo / Jennifer Peterson(NR)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Pandora's Box / Rebecca Schmidt (WA)  
37.1
0
0
0
0
--
37.10
2
Jacob Himself / Hank Greenwald DVM (WA)  
47.1
0
0
0
0
--
47.10
3
Loughnatousa Dublin / Lisa Thomas (WA)  
46.7
0
0
4
0
--
50.70
4
Cash McCall / Jennifer Ferro (OR)  
54.8
0
0
0
0
--
54.80
5
Lyrical / Deborah Jankanish (WA)  
38.1
60
18
0
0
--
116.10
6
Fleur de lys / Jessica Jimenez (WA)  
41.9
40
36.4
0
11
--
129.30
7
GoGo(NR) /  
49.1
20
64.4
4
0
--
137.50
8
Kellican / Juanita Bainbridge (WA)  
38.1
0
6.4
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNH (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Illustrious / Jessica Heidemann (WA)  
36.2
0
0
4
0
--
40.20
1
Zaranda Star / Celia Fritch (WA)  
43.3
0
0
0
0
--
43.30
2
Hand Made In Time / Krista Boudreaux (VA)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
3
Details Count(NR) / Norma-Jean Meakes (OR)  
52.4
0
0
0
3
--
55.40
4
Kiger Frost Moon / Jolynn-Marie Wagner (WA)  
34.3
20
12
0
0
--
66.30
5
Honest to Goodness / Janice Maurer (MT)  
42.9
20
13.6
4
0
--
80.50
6
Landretti(NR) / Allyson Green (WA)  
38.1
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Toy Soldier(NR) / Anita Hunter (WA)  
41.9
0
16.4
0
E
--
E
E
Keo(NR) / Ally Badger(NR)  
42.4
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Ender's Shadow / Cera Olson (GA)  
46.2
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
Landkonig's Lotus / Barbara Barke DVM (OR)  
34.8
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBN (Starters: 3)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Top Painted Rocket(NR) / Jordan Schulz(NR)  
43.8
0
0
0
6
--
49.80
1
Rio(NR) / Briann Stiffey (WA)  
40.5
0
4.8
12
0
--
57.30
2
Fillmore(NR) / Augusta Catherin(NR)  
40
40
0
0
0
--
80.00
3
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Copper Kenny(NR) / Leigh Mesher (WA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
1
Ruby Tuesday(NR) / Jenni Niedermair(NR)  
26.7
0
4.4
0
0
--
31.10
2
Cruising Timber / Sarah Lorenz (WA)  
26.2
0
3.6
8
0
--
37.80
3
Master Of Ceremony / Natasha Lefkowitz DVM (OR)  
41.9
0
0
0
0
--
41.90
4
Mud Bay Serenade(NR) / Kelly Hageman(NR)  
35.7
0
4
8
2
--
49.70
5
Estella(NR) / Laura Bagby (ID)  
35.7
20
0
4
0
--
59.70
6
Rockcress(NR) / Leigh Mesher (WA)  
24.3
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNCH (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lacy / Christi Payne (ID)  
21.4
0
0
4
0
--
25.40
1
Miles Away / Elizabeth Gold (WA)  
28.1
0
0
4
0
--
32.10
2
Lucas II / Ellen Chandler (OR)  
33.8
0
0
0
0
--
33.80
3
Divine Horizon / Julie Klemz (OR)  
34.8
0
0
0
0
--
34.80
4
Lyrical Jazz / Kiki Statzer (OR)  
31
0
0
4
0
--
35.00
5
Coming To Fruition / Karen Laidley, DVM (OR)  
36.2
0
0
0
0
--
36.20
6
Make My Day / Amy George (WA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
7
Hey Mister / Lydia Sumner (WA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
8
Israels Surprise / Patricia Morissette (GA)  
38.1
--
W
--
--
--
W
W

Back to Index