USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Greenwood Farm Inc. Fall H.T. (Sep 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Greenwood Farm Inc. Fall H.T. (Sep 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Frodo / Makenzie Day (AR)  
42.4
0
0
4
0
--
46.40
1
Ms. Tilly / Amy Blank(NR)  
37.1
0
9.6
0
0
--
46.70
2
Driftwood Dollar(NR) / Kelly Wadlin(NR)  
39.5
0
5.6
0
3
--
48.10
3
Bridle Imp / Kit Ferguson (OK)  
40.5
0
12.4
0
0
--
52.90
4
All That Glitters / Mackenzie Perez (TX)  
36.2
20
0.4
4
0
--
60.60
5
For Cindy / Debbie Springer (LA)  
46.7
0
14
0
0
--
60.70
6
Kiss Me, I'm Irish / Nicole Bergamini (TX)  
30.5
0
16.8
0
15
--
62.30
7
Genesis(NR) / Abbey Watson (TX)  
42.4
20
15.6
4
3
--
85.00
8
Mary Alice / Faith McMahon (TX)  
47.6
0
30
8
10
--
95.60
9
Mount Everest(NR) / Jenna Bellis (OK)  
44.8
0
32.8
4
18
--
99.60
10
High Maintenance / Carrie Anne Poloson (TX)  
36.7
60
11.6
4
1
--
113.30
11
The Wingleader / Nancy Rinn (TX)  
43.3
60
20
4
4
--
131.30
12
Chasin' A Star(NR) / Melody Washburn(NR)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Luke's Little Star(NR) / Gretchen Stocker (TX)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , JBNR (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sterling / Kirsten Headlee (TX)  
36.2
0
0
0
0
--
36.20
1
Black Breeze / Sarah Mockler (TX)  
37.6
0
0
0
0
--
37.60
2
Bert, Not Ernie / Grace Albritton (TX)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
3
Mercedes / Kristen Turner (TX)  
29.1
0
9.6
0
0
--
38.70
4
Jitterbug Dancer / Allison Anson (TX)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
5
Agador Spartacus / Hannah Louis (TX)  
36.2
0
4.4
0
0
--
40.60
6
Tweedle Dee(NR) / Ryan Hall (TX)  
37.6
0
3.2
0
0
--
40.80
7
Brady Who / Cassie Dupree(NR)  
44.3
0
0
0
0
--
44.30
8
Flying Expectations(NR) / Kayla Wideman(NR)  
45.2
0
0
0
0
--
45.20
9
Trooper Pendragon / Hollis Grigsby (TX)  
34.3
0
11.2
0
0
--
45.50
10
Little Miss Bossy / Carly Cooper (TX)  
48.1
0
0
0
0
--
48.10
11
Seminole Blue / Francesca Spoltore (TN)  
39.1
0
10.4
0
0
--
49.50
12
Ginger Nut / Darcy Barnett (TX)  
42.4
0
0
8
0
--
50.40
13
Wingman / Nicole Hatley (OK)  
46.7
0
0
4
0
--
50.70
14
Flagmount's Celtic Rose / Cassidy Snyder (TX)  
34.3
0
22.4
0
0
--
56.70
15
Make A Splash / Addison Keen (AR)  
42.9
40
11.6
4
0
--
98.50
16
Parnell Bridge / Carly Barker (TX)  
39.5
--
--
0
RF
--
RF
RF
King of the Hill(NR) / Jessica Daniell(NR)  
45.7
0
RF
4
0
--
RF
RF
Butterscotch Bliss / Egan Spoltore (TN)  
38.6
20
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
Chasenthejoneses / Amber Wright (TX)  
43.3
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mr. Nice Guy / Kelli Augenthaler (TX)  
29.1
0
0
0
0
--
29.10
1
Nocturne's Watermark / Erica Beadle (TX)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
2
Livewire / Alysson James (TX)  
32.4
0
0
0
0
--
32.40
3
Zupa(NR) / Reilly Wren (TX)  
33.3
0
3.2
0
0
--
36.50
4
Chocolate Marabou / Jenny Vallner (TX)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
5
Edward Seymour / Caroline Radtke (TX)  
35.7
0
0
4
0
--
39.70
6
See Spot Run / Kendall Barker (TX)  
43.3
0
0
0
0
--
43.30
7
Stride Right / Bethany Quine (TX)  
42.4
0
1.6
0
0
--
44.00
8
Canadian Mist / Victoria Bennett (TX)  
42.9
0
1.2
0
0
--
44.10
9
Layla / Julia Piepgras (TX)  
41.9
0
4.4
0
0
--
46.30
10
Ilo Lorel / Candice Reece (TX)  
38.6
0
9.2
0
0
--
47.80
11
Benetton's Victory / Jenna Bellis (OK)  
36.7
0
11.2
0
0
--
47.90
12
That'll do / Dana Faltot (TX)  
44.3
0
1.6
4
0
--
49.90
13
Fast Front / Sunny Shepard (AR)  
48.1
0
0
4
0
--
52.10
14
Sir Lancelot / Carla Van Den Berg (TX)  
44.8
0
0
12
0
--
56.80
15
Secret Woods / Anne Bradley (TX)  
48.6
0
22
4
2
--
76.60
16
Three Quarter Ton / Harley Cozewith (TX)  
45.2
40
5.6
12
6
--
108.80
17
Spirit(NR) / Cordette Gillis (TX)  
43.8
--
--
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Maxamillion / Rebecca Brake (TX)  
27.1
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , OBNCH (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Black Pearl / Lynda Lewis (TX)  
26.2
0
0
0
0
--
26.20
1
Hayley's Comet / Nancy Zanetta (TX)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
2
Nala / Laura Fruge (LA)  
32.4
0
0
0
0
--
32.40
3
Chez Pierre / Francesca Crichton (TX)  
32.4
0
0
4
0
--
36.40
4
Domino / Brynn Waley (TX)  
37.6
0
0
0
0
--
37.60
5
REMINGTON STEEL / Mark Hall (TX)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
6
Viva la Dance / Susana Canseco (TX)  
37.1
0
1.6
0
0
--
38.70
7
Orion's Rosealene / Maddie McElduff (TX)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
8
Sir Isaac Newt / Zara Flores-Kinney (TX)  
37.1
0
0
4
0
--
41.10
9
Saturday Afternoon / Hannah Corlett (TX)  
40
0
1.2
0
0
--
41.20
10
ArchRival / Sarah Sprayberry (TX)  
43.3
0
0
0
0
--
43.30
11
Risky Business / Braden Anderson (TX)  
30.5
0
0
4
9
--
43.50
12
Southern Vintage / Emily McDonie (OK)  
41.4
0
0
4
0
--
45.40
13
Ibn Sashali / Jacqueline Sterle (TX)  
40.5
0
6
4
0
--
50.50
14
Jordy / Riley Brown (TX)  
40.5
20
0
0
0
--
60.50
15
Podunkus Pete / Kim Kerby-Dickman (TX)  
44.3
20
3.6
0
0
--
67.90
16
Ben There Done That / Dresden Sutherland (TX)  
23.3
0
0
8
63
--
94.30
17
Il Sogno / K. Michelle Wadley (AR)  
38.1
40
38.4
4
0
--
120.50
18
Intermediate , OI (Starters: 3)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Consensus / Julie Norman (LA)  
35.6
0
1.2
12
1
--
49.80
1
Fort Babe / Stephanie Martin (TX)  
38
0
8.8
12
6
--
64.80
2
Flagmount's Heartbreaker / Janet Marden (TX)  
34.4
0
14.8
24
5
--
78.20
3
Intermediate , OICH (Starters: 4)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Double Rivers Basil Brush / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
35.6
0
8.8
4
0
--
48.40
1
Novelle / Angela Grzywinski (TX)  
37.2
0
12
8
0
--
57.20
2
Carlingford's Forever / Emma Fisher (OK)  
41.2
0
16
4
0
--
61.20
3
Divine Comedy / Maggie Deatrick (VA)  
41.2
0
16
12
0
--
69.20
4
Novice , JNRA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Widow Maker / Jacqueline McCall (TX)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
1
Willow May / Lynn Kelly (TX)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
2
Campo's Muchacho's Fuerte / Margaret Stocker (TX)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
3
Weatherly / Anna Sheets (TX)  
34.5
0
4.8
4
0
--
43.30
4
Tecumseh's Comet / Olivia Griffin (TX)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
5
Save The Drama / Morgan Smyser (TX)  
37.5
0
0
8
0
--
45.50
6
Finale / Ellen Broaddus (TX)  
35.5
0
0
12
0
--
47.50
7
Hobo Greaser / Allie Morrison (TX)  
44
0
0
4
0
--
48.00
8
When It Counts / Olivia Alland (TX)  
40.5
0
0
8
0
--
48.50
9
Crystal Clear / Reilly Wren (TX)  
38
20
0
4
0
--
62.00
10
Starlight Express / Leah Farrier (TX)  
42.5
20
2
0
0
--
64.50
11
Synchronicity / Everett Phillips (AR)  
40
60
9.2
8
0
--
117.20
12
Mighty Mouse / Caroline Goodson (TX)  
44
0
R
8
0
--
R
R
Martini / Mary Elise Cooper (AR)  
42
--
--
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Novice , JNRB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Valedictorian / Taylor Brookshire (TX)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
1
Baus / Amy Griffin (AR)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
2
Champagne / Barrett Phillips (TX)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
3
Oliver XVIII / Susannah Rodrigue (TX)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
4
Mulligan Man / Ashley Hays (LA)  
32.5
0
0
8
0
--
40.50
5
Corocotta / Bailey Moran (TX)  
36
0
0
4
1
--
41.00
6
San Diego Shaker / Catherine Garland (TX)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
7
Four Ways To Dash / Laura Wasson (AR)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
8
Cash and Roses / Maggie Littlejohn (TX)  
36
0
0.8
8
0
--
44.80
9
Fabulous Blonde / Sara Duke (TX)  
42.5
0
0
8
0
--
50.50
10
Dawning Hope / Holli Bushnell (TX)  
54
0
0
0
0
--
54.00
11
Clew Bay / Macy Marshall (AR)  
34
20
0
0
0
--
54.00
12
Fast Cash / Frances Littlejohn (TX)  
44.5
20
0
4
0
--
68.50
13
Cajun Dancer / Hana Smith (TX)  
40.5
40
0
12
0
--
92.50
14
Novice , NAM (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Super Sleuth / Georgie Sutton (LA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
1
Hezekiah / Mary Breunig (TX)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
2
Chocolate Mousse / Ginger Wendel (TX)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
3
Carousel / Erin Menigo (TX)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
4
It's Otto / Nancy Tague (TX)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
5
Roanstar / Mary Boster (TX)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
6
Arriador / Calvin Ramsay (LA)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
7
Casanova / Ashley Jumper (AR)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
8
Goobersmooch / Donna Schattel (TX)  
46
0
0
0
0
--
46.00
9
Ritchie Rich / Kimberly Cheek (AR)  
38
0
0
8
0
--
46.00
10
Texas Charm / Cate Rowles (TX)  
43.5
0
0
4
0
--
47.50
11
Zarpazo / Janet Taylor (TX)  
42
0
0
8
0
--
50.00
12
Ghazi Osbourne / Lea Dearing (TX)  
42
0
10.8
0
0
--
52.80
13
Lady Jane / Janae Day (AR)  
44
40
0
0
0
--
84.00
14
Golden Sun / Mary Hirsch (TX)  
39.5
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Novice , NH (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rebel Child / Macyn Hunn (TX)  
29
0
0
4
0
--
33.00
1
Lily's Choice / Mike Huber (TX)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
2
Made 'Ya Look / Alyssa Valentine (TX)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
3
Izzy / Stuart Black (TX)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
4
Normandy's Jacko / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
5
Tat Cat / Carrie Anne Poloson (TX)  
45.5
0
0
0
0
--
45.50
6
Cadberry / Stuart Black (TX)  
35
0
0
12
0
--
47.00
7
Coconut Combat / Katherine Breunig (TX)  
39
0
0
8
0
--
47.00
8
Rodianna / Stuart Black (TX)  
44
0
0
4
0
--
48.00
9
Epic Dynasty / Jennifer Burk (TX)  
42.5
0
0
8
0
--
50.50
10
Smouldering Sophie / Amy Haycox (TX)  
41.5
0
0
12
0
--
53.50
11
Manfred's Likeness / Racheal Cox (TX)  
32.5
0
0.4
12
17
--
61.90
12
Hully Gully / Sarah Nores (TX)  
43
20
3.6
0
0
--
66.60
13
Goodness Gracious / Margaret Kitts (TX)  
47.5
20
0
4
0
--
71.50
14
Reitfully So / Kyleigh Webb (OK)  
45
20
0
8
0
--
73.00
15
Glenlord's Laralie / Gaby Stephens (TX)  
49.5
20
RF
4
0
--
RF
RF
Normandy's Loyal Pal's Last / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
34.5
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
Novice , ON (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gift of Grace / Lacey Cloud (TX)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Ferdinand / Jessica McCabe (TX)  
31.5
0
0
4
0
--
35.50
2
Real Emotion RHR / Katie Carney (TX)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
3
Candycane Rain / Stephanie Martin (TX)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
4
Mystery Fleet / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
5
Dividend / Annie Goodwin (ID)  
42.5
0
1.2
0
0
--
43.70
6
Flagmount's Harmony / Lida McAllister (TX)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
7
Cassonova Cowboy / Kelli Johnson-Poe (NC)  
39.5
0
0
8
0
--
47.50
8
Kahlua's High Command / Arminda Meer (TX)  
40
0
0
12
0
--
52.00
9
Tobys Lynx / Kristen Wertz (TX)  
37
0
0
4
12
--
53.00
10
Feine Loesung / Alison Hardaway (GA)  
37
20
0
4
0
--
61.00
11
Novice , ONCH (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rebels Robin Boy / Rachel Pauerstein (TX)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
1
Rising Star / Jennifer Meier (TX)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
2
Falcon Dusky Tiger / Brittany Vinson (TX)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
3
Jordan III / Elissa Eggleston (TX)  
31
0
0
4
0
--
35.00
4
Assertlee / Heidi Hewlett (TX)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
5
Permesso / Lauren Hoover (TX)  
30.5
0
0
8
0
--
38.50
6
Last Recital / Dynah Korhummel (OK)  
31
0
0
8
0
--
39.00
7
Razzle Dazzle / Calvin Ramsay (LA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
8
Fleur de Lis / Karen Trout (TX)  
33.5
0
0
8
0
--
41.50
9
Trapiche / Mackenzie Vangilder (AR)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
10
Doctor Fisher / Scottiann Evans (TX)  
38.5
0
0
4
0
--
42.50
11
The Grey Goose / Erin Jameson (AR)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
12
King Of Troy / Hayley Alvis (TX)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
13
Psychedelic / Clara Cargile (TX)  
36
0
0
8
0
--
44.00
13
Falconwood's Miss Scarlett / Laura Welsh (TX)  
37
0
0
4
5
--
46.00
15
Abbott / Margaret Kitts (TX)  
35.5
0
0
12
0
--
47.50
16
Robstown Romeo / Heather Jane Morris (TX)  
44
0
0
4
0
--
48.00
17
My Maria / Erin Moore (TX)  
37
0
0
12
0
--
49.00
18
DRAGONFLY / Jillian Treece (AR)  
35.5
0
0
16
0
--
51.50
19
Light the Lights / Kathy Hevrin DDS (TX)  
37.5
0
11.6
8
0
--
57.10
20
Out of Phase / Meghan Sullivan (TX)  
40.5
0
2.4
4
19
--
65.90
21
Clear Approval / Alexa Ehlers (KY)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Preliminary , OP (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Master P / Heather Morris (TX)  
31.7
0
0
0
0
--
31.70
1
The Prof / Jacob Fletcher (AR)  
38.7
0
2.8
4
0
--
45.50
2
Proper Timing / Stuart Black (TX)  
35.7
0
0
4
7
--
46.70
3
Tordis / Diana Heinrich (TX)  
38.3
0
9.2
0
2
--
49.50
4
Royal Flush / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
42.6
0
6
4
0
--
52.60
5
Primo's Charro / Morgan Worthington (TX)  
44.8
0
6.8
4
0
--
55.60
6
Flagmount's Amazing Grace / Janet Marden (TX)  
43.5
0
5.2
4
5
--
57.70
7
Cruz Control / Kimberly Mayfield (TX)  
37.4
0
5.2
16
0
--
58.60
8
Ace / Carissa Lopez (OK)  
49.1
0
5.6
4
0
--
58.70
9
Exploring / Alyssa Phillips (TX)  
47
0
12.4
0
0
--
59.40
10
Flagmount's Freedom / Natalie Lester (TX)  
42.2
0
12.8
8
3
--
66.00
11
Ms. Murphy Herself / Kristina Aaron (TX)  
43.5
0
12
8
4
--
67.50
12
Dartagnian / Jessica McCabe (TX)  
49.1
0
14.8
4
0
--
67.90
13
Land des Feuers / Audrey Figari (TX)  
37.4
0
21.6
12
3
--
74.00
14
Might Be Regal / Brindley House (TX)  
34.8
20
15.6
4
0
--
74.40
15
Prophet / Lacy Cotton (TX)  
46.1
0
32
0
1
--
79.10
16
Southern Cross / Annie Goodwin (ID)  
40.4
0
31.6
4
4
--
80.00
17
Fantasia / Brittany Phillips (TX)  
44.8
0
24.4
4
13
--
86.20
18
They Call The Wind Mariah / Katie Schmitz (CO)  
44.8
80
32
0
0
--
156.80
19
Applause / Mike Huber (TX)  
30
0
1.2
--
W
--
W
W
Weja Annabridget / Diana Heinrich (TX)  
40.9
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Potter / Keith Augenthaler (TX)  
42.2
0
2.4
0
E
--
E
E
Catona / Alison Hardaway (GA)  
41.7
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
Preliminary , OPCH (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hoodwink / Siobhan O'Brien (TX)  
33
0
1.2
0
0
--
34.20
1
Take the Mick / Mary Frances Cargile (TX)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
2
Everything and the Moon / Angela Grzywinski (TX)  
33.9
0
3.2
0
2
--
39.10
3
In Any Event / Alexa Ehlers (KY)  
35.2
0
3.6
0
1
--
39.80
4
On Eagle's Wings / Taylor Wood (TX)  
34.4
0
4
8
0
--
46.40
5
In It To Win It / Avery Klunick (TX)  
38.3
0
5.2
0
3
--
46.50
6
Hawk's Honor / Noreen Corlett (TX)  
38.3
0
8
4
0
--
50.30
7
Dazzling Lights / Kristina Aaron (TX)  
34.8
0
13.2
4
1
--
53.00
8
Finessa / Lida McAllister (TX)  
41.3
0
0
16
7
--
64.30
9
Wisteria Go Bragh / Laura Walters (TX)  
43.5
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Excel II / Kristy Limon (TX)  
39.6
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Bravo III / Sheryl Lewis (TX)  
30.9
20
23.2
0
E
--
E
E
Training , JTR (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bally Whatnot / Elizabeth New (TX)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Hope Cove / Claire Parker (NM)  
30
0
1.6
4
0
--
35.60
2
One2one / Katie Resnick (TX)  
28.6
0
12
0
0
--
40.60
3
Double Rivers Spinnaker / Nicole Baronne (LA)  
29.6
0
14.4
4
0
--
48.00
4
My Kinda Party / Kylie Clarkson (TX)  
45.9
0
0
4
2
--
51.90
5
Guinness / Ashlyn Hayworth (TX)  
44.6
0
8
0
0
--
52.60
6
Regal Aspirations / Victoria Garland (TX)  
53.6
0
0
4
0
--
57.60
7
Stryker / Grayson Wall (TX)  
37.3
0
10.8
4
6
--
58.10
8
Rorschach / Kyleigh Webb (OK)  
41.4
20
E
--
--
--
E
E
Cutters Jet / Sydney Raabe (TX)  
39.6
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
Training , OT (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fleeceworks Mystere du Val / Victoria New (TX)  
23.6
0
0
0
0
--
23.60
1
Radiance / Susan McGinnis (TX)  
33.2
0
2.8
0
0
--
36.00
2
Shaugraun's Wishful Thinking / Emily Oakes (TX)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
3
Zoe / Lynne Partridge (TX)  
34.6
0
0
8
0
--
42.60
4
Luna Charisma / Kimberly Willnow (TX)  
49.1
0
0
0
0
--
49.10
5
Vertical Horizon / Stuart Black (TX)  
40
0
1.2
8
0
--
49.20
6
Jacques / Elizabeth Bohling (TX)  
39.6
0
7.6
4
0
--
51.20
7
Whimsical / Laura Welsh (TX)  
40
0
8.8
8
0
--
56.80
8
Ballinlaugh Ice / Laura Szeremi DVM (TX)  
40
0
6
12
0
--
58.00
9
Hondo / Kristin Curreri (TX)  
41.8
0
9.2
8
7
--
66.00
10
Happy Day / Christina Windsor (TX)  
46.4
0
22.8
8
0
--
77.20
11
Granville Hall / Courtney Dubuis (TX)  
37.7
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
Training , OTCH (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gorsehill Gem / Mike Huber (TX)  
25.9
0
0
0
0
--
25.90
1
Much Ado II / Brooke Baker (TX)  
26.4
0
0
0
0
--
26.40
2
Genial / Lindsey Coontz (TX)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
3
Carson / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
4
Just Do It / Susan Sulentic (TX)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
5
DON BOSCO / Ann Pevahouse (AR)  
38.2
0
0.4
0
0
--
38.60
6
Tawney / Reagan Lafleur (LA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
7
Ozzie B Good / Elizabeth New (TX)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
8
Wingman / Bailey Snyder (TX)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
9
Xander Blue / Sydney Raabe (TX)  
42.7
0
0
0
0
--
42.70
10
Chablis / Shelley Peters (TX)  
42.3
0
0.8
0
0
--
43.10
11
Paisano / Debra Dealcuaz (TX)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
12
Ern More Cash / Jordan Blank (TX)  
41.4
0
3.6
0
0
--
45.00
13
Cabana Boy / Rachel Birkes (TX)  
40
0
2
4
0
--
46.00
14
Pasadena Fling / Hannah Fain (TX)  
37.7
0
5.6
4
0
--
47.30
15
Buster Brown / Jennifer Burk (TX)  
31.8
0
16
8
0
--
55.80
16
Shannon's Native / Ashley Falls (TX)  
40
0
9.6
8
0
--
57.60
17
Maverick / Julia Redditt (AR)  
46.8
0
5.2
8
0
--
60.00
18
Park Lane / Spencer Pevahouse (AR)  
33.2
20
7.6
0
0
--
60.80
19
Cavalier's Lights Out / Bette Beavers-Lankford (TX)  
28.2
20
18
0
2
--
68.20
20
Baldur / Erin Moore (TX)  
43.2
20
9.6
12
0
--
84.80
21
My Shamrock Paddy / Rebecca Rickly (TX)  
39.6
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Win/Win Situation / Julia Denton (TX)  
28.2
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Amazing Grace / Stephanie Kuenast (TX)  
45.9
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Hot Shot / Grace Gandy (TX)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Training , TH (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Saffario / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Patent Pending / Tiffany Lunney (TX)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
2
Vivian Leigh / Rebecca Brown (TX)  
34.6
0
0
8
0
--
42.60
3
Even Flow / Stuart Black (TX)  
37.7
0
0
8
0
--
45.70
4
Mint To Flit / Corrine Dale (TX)  
39.1
0
4
12
0
--
55.10
5
Just By Chance / Allison Sumrow (TX)  
36.4
0
16.8
4
0
--
57.20
6
Vital Eight / Emily Dufort (FL)  
37.3
0
6.8
16
0
--
60.10
7
Wolfgang / Morgan Ruble (TX)  
32.7
0
15.6
12
0
--
60.30
8
Jesabelles Shadow / Terrie Shaft (OK)  
44.6
0
9.2
8
3
--
64.80
9
Code Red / Morgan Smith (TX)  
37.7
0
19.6
0
RF
--
RF
RF
YEH - 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: )
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Windrush / Samantha Garbarino (TX)
--
--
--
70.75
1
YEH - 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: )
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Clear Approval / Alexa Ehlers (KY)
--
--
--
79.43
1
Deanfield Pollie Anna / James Barnett (TX)
--
--
--
71.89
2
Flagmount's Fringe Benefit / Amy Clemmons (TX)
--
--
--
71.70
3
Ghiradelli / Nanette Koepp (TX)
--
--
--
66.75
4
Glenlord's Laralie / Gaby Stephens (TX)
--
--
--
W
W
FEH - 2 Year-old , Open
Final Score
Place
Glenlord's Full Moon Fortune /
77.90
1
FEH - 3 Year-old , Open
Final Score
Place
Windfield All Sunshine /
74.60
2

Back to Index