USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Plantation Field H T (Sep 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Plantation Field H T (Sep 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
DV8 / Michael Pollard (GA)  
27.20
0
13.60
0
0.00
--
40.80
1
The King's Spirit / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
40.80
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
47.60
2
Tsunami III / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
41.60
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
50.40
3
A First Romance(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
46.10
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
53.70
4
Cecelia / Leslie Chelstrom (VA)  
42.20
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
53.80
5
Rolling Stone II / Nate Chambers (VA)  
31.40
0
14.80
8
0.00
--
54.20
6
Tigger VIII / Anisa Tracy (CO)  
33.90
0
23.60
0
0.00
--
57.50
7
Ying Yang Yo / Boyd Martin (PA)  
34.70
0
23.60
4
0.00
--
62.30
8
Cold Harbor / Boyd Martin (PA)  
39.70
0
17.60
8
0.00
--
65.30
9
Westerly / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
42.50
0
20.00
4
0.00
--
66.50
10
Kilrodan Abbott(NR) / Peter Barry (Quebec)  
45.00
0
21.60
0
0.00
--
66.60
11
Fernhill Flutter / Kevin Keane (PA)  
45.50
0
19.20
8
0.00
--
72.70
12
Calle / Michele Kuchta (NY)  
45.60
0
27.20
0
0.00
--
72.80
13
Subway / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
48.40
0
26.40
0
0.00
--
74.80
14
Belmont II / Kate Hicks (PA)  
37.50
0
30.00
4
4.00
--
75.50
15
Ribbo / Pippa Moon (SC)  
45.90
0
23.60
8
0.00
--
77.50
16
Ever So Lucky / Kendyl Tracy (CO)  
45.20
0
16.80
16
0.00
--
78.00
17
Outfoxed II / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
41.40
0
38.80
12
0.00
--
92.20
18
Runabout Riley / Corinna Garcia (IN)  
48.90
60
65.20
8
5.00
--
187.10
19
Jimminy Cricket / Dornin North (VA)  
38.60
80
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Juicy Couture / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
40.90
60
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Quintus 54 / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
36.10
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Madeline / Holly Payne (NJ)  
34.70
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Mighty Mangaroo / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
45.80
--
W
0
2.00
--
W
W
Gordonstown / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
46.90
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Colombo(NR) /  
34.50
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Butts Leon / Nina Ligon (VA)  
26.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.80
1
Kestrel Key / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
36.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
36.80
2
Mystic My / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
30.40
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
36.80
3
Lexus(NR) / Nicole Parkin CAN (Ontario)  
34.00
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
37.60
4
Gran Banks / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
31.20
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
41.20
5
Wynella Wolverine / Kristen Gray (MD)  
37.20
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
44.80
6
Garrison Flash / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
30.40
0
6.80
8
0.00
--
45.20
7
Seamus / Sean McQuillan (VA)  
32.80
0
10.00
8
0.00
--
50.80
8
Crackerjack / Boyd Martin (PA)  
38.00
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
56.40
9
Dejavu(NR) / Momo Laframboise (Ontario)  
42.80
0
11.60
4
0.00
--
58.40
10
Mastercraft / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
50.80
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
60.80
11
Case Closed II / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
36.80
20
16.00
4
0.00
--
76.80
12
St. Paddy / Chelsea Frame (PA)  
43.20
60
13.60
4
0.00
--
120.80
13
No More Rocks / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
32.80
20
R
8
0.00
--
R
R
Maybelline Cover Girl / Ashley Kriegel (VA)  
34.80
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Cordonelli / Shanon Baker (NH)  
43.20
--
W
4
2.00
--
W
W
Gibstar / Lucia Strini (VA)  
43.20
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Carlingford Merlot / Benita Strini (VA)  
31.60
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Harbour Pilot / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
22.40
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Tactiek / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
40.80
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Luna / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
29.20
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Troy / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
32.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.40
2
Ideal Contini / William Coleman III (VA)  
25.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
33.60
3
Indie / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
25.60
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
34.40
4
Tipperary Liadhnan / Nina Ligon (VA)  
25.60
0
4.40
4
1.00
--
35.00
5
Petite Flower / Caroline Martin (FL)  
37.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.20
6
Quantum Solace / Caroline Martin (FL)  
37.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.60
7
Montgomery / Kelly Sult (PA)  
38.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.80
8
Danio / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
38.00
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
46.40
9
Obama / Liza Horan (VA)  
28.00
0
8.80
12
3.00
--
51.80
10
Raniki(NR) / Momo Laframboise (Ontario)  
29.20
0
19.60
4
0.00
--
52.80
11
Model Cadet / LeeLee Jones (PA)  
28.00
0
22.00
12
0.00
--
62.00
12
Findhorn / Jules Ennis (MD)  
38.80
20
23.20
4
0.00
--
86.00
13
Sabrina / Molly Rosin (PA)  
29.60
20
26.80
16
0.00
--
92.40
14
Ichabod(NR) / Haley Armstrong-Laframboise (Ontario)  
36.80
20
21.20
20
3.00
--
101.00
15
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Irish Odyssey / Adrian Jones (NJ)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
1
Balmoral Avenue / Erin Nolan (PA)  
35.50
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
39.90
2
Percy Warner / Jackson Roberts (PA)  
32.30
0
1.20
8
0.00
--
41.50
3
Simply Ben / Kaylin Dines (CO)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
4
Wroughton / Elizabeth Aboody (NY)  
40.00
0
18.80
4
0.00
--
62.80
5
Lily Langtry / Margaux Lander (DC)  
40.90
0
23.60
0
4.00
--
68.50
6
Buster Brown / Katie Hasse (VA)  
38.20
40
R
8
0.00
--
R
R
Kineo / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
30.00
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wildcard SCF / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
1
Kemmerlin / Jan Byyny (VA)  
31.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.40
2
Lestaire / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
3
Wise Equestrian Brer Fox / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
4
Luckaun Quality / Tim Bourke (WV)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
5
look at me / David Koss (CA)  
32.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
40.30
6
A.Keys / Sharon White (WV)  
38.60
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
43.40
7
Zipp / William Coleman III (VA)  
33.20
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
44.40
8
Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
30.90
0
0.00
12
2.00
--
44.90
9
Waterfront / Anisa Tracy (CO)  
39.10
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
46.70
10
Pangare` / Nilson Da Silva (SC)  
42.30
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
58.30
11
Drummer's Call / Arianna Almeida (MA)  
30.90
0
24.00
12
0.00
--
66.90
12
Dulce De Leche / Ellen Klawitter (PA)  
46.80
0
33.20
12
0.00
--
92.00
13
Partyboy / Boyd Martin (PA)  
40.00
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Picante / Julia Wendell (MD)  
38.60
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Expensive Playmate / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
1
Astaire To The Future / Alexandra Tatham (VA)  
28.20
0
5.20
0
1.00
--
34.40
2
Pacific Barbotiere(NR) / Peter Barry (Quebec)  
29.60
0
3.60
0
2.00
--
35.20
3
Zohar / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
27.70
0
0.00
4
6.00
--
37.70
4
Covert Rights / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
32.30
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
39.10
5
Wundermaske / Sharon White (WV)  
30.00
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
40.00
6
Wise Equestrian Master Rose / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
40.60
7
Knight Lion / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
34.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.60
8
Isabeau / Marcia Kulak (NY)  
39.10
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
45.90
9
Sunday's Edition / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
33.60
0
10.40
8
3.00
--
55.00
10
Clifton Gree / August Vettorino (CT)  
45.90
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
57.90
11
Heartbreaker(NR) / Katlyn Hewson (Ontario)  
37.70
20
7.20
8
0.00
--
72.90
12
Owen's Lad / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
42.30
0
R
16
2.00
--
R
R
Zoom Zoom / Sally Lofting (PA)  
48.60
80
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Dream Boat / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
31.80
20
RF
8
0.00
--
RF
RF
Clifton Jade / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
26.40
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OPC (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fernhill Fugitive / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
27.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.70
1
Wise Equestrian Espartaco / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
30.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
30.90
2
Shotgun Express(NR) / Nicole Parkin CAN (Ontario)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
3
No Objection / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
30.90
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
33.30
4
Woodbury / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
33.60
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
44.40
5
On The Rocks / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
29.10
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
47.50
6
Annabelle Q / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
36.80
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
48.00
7
Queen of Hearts / Kelly Sult (PA)  
48.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.20
8
Ravenna / Sharon White (WV)  
30.00
0
13.20
4
2.00
--
49.20
9
Fernhill Can Do / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
47.30
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
53.30
10
Santa's Keeper / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
33.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.60
11
Willpower / Sharon White (WV)  
30.50
20
11.60
4
0.00
--
66.10
12
Sprite / Molly Rosin (PA)  
40.00
0
MR
4
0.00
--
MR
MR
Black Sox Shiraz / Shanon Baker (NH)  
35.50
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
[HT] Preliminary , PHFuturity (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Alimit / Mara DePuy (VA)  
18.20
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
22.20
1
RF Blitsfee / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
24.10
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
26.10
2
Florenz / Robin Walker (MI)  
22.30
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
28.30
3
Rowdy Friend / Robin Walker (MI)  
28.60
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
30.60
4
D.A. Adirmo / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
26.80
0
0.40
4
1.00
--
32.20
5
Tactical Maneuver / Ashley Leith (FL)  
30.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.90
6
Joint Venture / Kara Andrew (OH)  
24.10
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
7
Zytha / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
35.00
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
39.40
8
FREEDOMS LIGHT / Robin Walker (MI)  
28.60
0
10.80
8
5.00
--
52.40
9
Goodnight Moon / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
27.70
20
14.40
0
0.00
--
62.10
10
Keltic Lion / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
25.50
60
14.80
0
0.00
--
100.30
11
Sunset Paradise / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
23.20
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Otter / Sally Lofting (PA)  
32.30
--
W
8
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tall Chai Latte / Stephanie Davis (VA)  
30.90
0
13.60
0
0.00
--
44.50
1
Limestone Onassis(NR) /  
37.30
0
8.00
0
1.00
--
46.30
2
Tangle Top / David Vos (VA)  
43.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.60
3
Tomcat / Asheley Ireland (MA)  
40.50
0
2.80
4
2.00
--
49.30
4
Ally Killaloe Clover / Julia Beamish MPH (MD)  
35.50
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
49.50
5
Magnificent Toy / Laura Jones (NJ)  
45.50
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
49.90
6
Go Gilda / Mardi Herman (MD)  
42.70
20
12.40
0
0.00
--
75.10
7
Acrobatic Champ / Ashley Sager (MA)  
48.60
20
8.40
0
0.00
--
77.00
8
Tabasco Lad / Dorothy Van Gerbig (VT)  
42.30
40
19.20
12
0.00
--
113.50
9
Judge Not / Angel Martin-Dias (PA)  
33.60
60
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Inspired / Nick Olijslager (NJ)  
42.30
60
R
8
0.00
--
R
R
Unbelievable / Jillian Lukens (PA)  
41.80
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Benjamin Boot / Samuel Clement (PA)  
38.60
--
--
16
E
--
E
E
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 30)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ole Boy / William Coleman III (VA)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
1
Uni Sprite / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
47.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.30
2
Classical King / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
50.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.20
3
Sparrow's Nio / Allie Blyskal (PA)  
49.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.20
4
RF Smoke On The Water / Marilyn Little-Meredith (MD)  
49.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.90
5
Beckham / Lauren Hoffman (NJ)  
56.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.10
6
Victory Dance / Elisabeth Nicholson (MI)  
54.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
58.10
7
Gemini Pilot / Ellie Van Gemeren (CT)  
60.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.00
8
Carrera / Eliza Woolf (NC)  
54.80
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
60.00
9
Tyne Be Merry(NR) / Stephanie Castonguay (Quebec)  
56.10
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
63.10
10
Island Patches / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
62.90
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
63.70
11
Mercury / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
67.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
67.20
12
Fernhill Flag / Abigail Wilson (PA)  
62.00
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
68.00
13
Mystic Gift / Elyse Fehr (NY)  
62.60
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
68.60
14
Serendipity Traveler / Emily Rzucidlo (PA)  
54.80
0
0.00
8
9.00
--
71.80
15
Diligence / Stephanie Cauffman (PA)  
55.80
0
0.00
4
13.00
--
72.80
16
Autorutet(NR) / Dasha Ivandaeva(NR)  
62.90
0
2.40
8
0.00
--
73.30
17
Dark Star / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
66.80
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
73.60
18
Rocmaster / Colleen McKitrick (VA)  
69.10
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
75.10
19
Hollywood Slick(NR) /  
64.90
20
13.60
12
0.00
--
110.50
20
Jack's Irish Z(NR) /  
46.00
40
11.20
8
13.00
--
118.20
21
Pata Gold / Jasmine Hobart (NC)  
64.60
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Steady Eddie / Boyd Martin (PA)  
47.00
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Merging / Boyd Martin (PA)  
56.10
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Combalache / Paige Garson (MA)  
55.10
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
She's All Silk / Karyn Rainey (MD)  
51.50
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Our Mind / Christina Reiter (VT)  
58.00
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Arundel / Abbie Golden (AR)  
61.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Joy Ride / Cordielyn Goodrich (MD)  
62.90
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Little Oliver / Babette Lenna (MA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 28)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Apprentice / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
50.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
54.00
1
Oboe O'Reilly / William Coleman III (VA)  
55.80
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
57.00
2
Vancover / William Coleman III (VA)  
50.60
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
58.20
3
Wolf / Susan Beebee (NC)  
52.20
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
62.60
4
Walstraed / Jules Ennis (MD)  
61.10
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
67.90
5
VDL Ulando H(NR) /  
61.40
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
71.40
6
Lucky Little Spy / Kristin Bachman (VA)  
58.60
0
9.60
4
0.00
--
72.20
7
Come Out and Play / Jamie Furtado (MD)  
68.10
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
73.30
8
Rich N Famous / Philippa Humphreys (MI)  
62.20
0
12.40
0
1.00
--
75.60
9
Totally Frank(NR) / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
76.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
76.70
10
Sapphire(NR) /  
72.50
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
77.30
11
Aqua Tom / Helen Hayn (VA)  
73.30
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
78.50
12
Playtime / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
65.60
0
6.00
8
0.00
--
79.60
13
Elusive / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
60.30
0
12.00
8
0.00
--
80.30
14
Monte Carlo / Ashley Leith (FL)  
69.20
0
4.80
8
0.00
--
82.00
15
Captain Jack / Lucy Disston (PA)  
78.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
82.10
16
Jolliyat / Caitlin Calder (NY)  
67.80
0
13.20
4
0.00
--
85.00
17
Berkley II / Emily Van Gemeren (CT)  
72.50
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
85.30
18
Cool Connection / William Coleman III (VA)  
70.30
0
8.00
8
0.00
--
86.30
19
Carters Bridge / James Daniel Conner III (FL)  
67.50
0
9.60
16
0.00
--
93.10
20
Commodore H(NR) /  
73.90
0
19.20
4
1.00
--
98.10
21
Sir Wexford Seascape / Sean McQuillan (VA)  
69.70
40
28.40
0
1.00
--
139.10
22
Altairs Luck / Lucia Strini (VA)  
57.20
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Bantry Bays Dublin / Eliza Farren (MA)  
70.30
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Who's A Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
56.90
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Watch Out / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
61.70
20
21.60
--
W
--
W
W
Nicos / Meghan Perry (MA)  
69.20
0
14.40
12
E
--
E
E
Snap Decision / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
64.70
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] HT 3-Star , CIC3* (Starters: 31)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
RF Rovano Rex / Marilyn Little-Meredith (MD)  
47.70
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
54.90
1
Remington XXV / Boyd Martin (PA)  
42.60
0
12.40
0
0.00
--
55.00
2
Henry Jota Hampton / Peter Atkins (FL)  
61.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.20
3
Daily Edition(NR) / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
65.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
65.70
4
Jude's Law / Michael Pollard (GA)  
52.80
0
13.60
0
0.00
--
66.40
5
Ben / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
56.70
0
12.40
0
0.00
--
69.10
6
Inmidair / Jan Byyny (VA)  
52.80
0
17.60
0
0.00
--
70.40
7
William Penn / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
58.80
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
71.60
8
Otis Barbotiere / Boyd Martin (PA)  
53.40
0
19.60
0
0.00
--
73.00
9
Smart Move / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
60.60
0
6.80
8
0.00
--
75.40
10
Prowler / Susan Beebee (NC)  
68.10
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
75.70
11
Trading Aces / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
67.20
0
9.20
0
1.00
--
77.40
12
Fernhill Fearless / Nina Ligon (VA)  
64.80
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
77.60
13
Jazz King / Nina Ligon (VA)  
70.50
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
79.70
14
Houston / Daniel Clasing (MD)  
71.40
0
2.00
8
0.00
--
81.40
15
Santa's Playboy / Amy Borun (PA)  
65.10
0
18.40
0
0.00
--
83.50
16
Are You Ready / Kristen Bond (NJ)  
64.80
0
18.80
0
0.00
--
83.60
17
RF Easy Going / Marilyn Little-Meredith (MD)  
66.90
0
17.60
0
1.00
--
85.50
18
Utah B / Danica Moore (VA)  
69.30
0
14.80
4
0.00
--
88.10
19
Copycat Chloe / Kelly Pugh (CA)  
65.40
0
21.20
0
2.00
--
88.60
20
Donner / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
65.10
0
19.60
4
0.00
--
88.70
21
In The Fog / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
59.40
0
27.20
4
0.00
--
90.60
22
King Billy / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
72.90
0
17.20
4
0.00
--
94.10
23
Park Trader / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
70.20
0
16.00
8
0.00
--
94.20
24
Fun Maker / Mara DePuy (VA)  
54.90
20
22.40
0
0.00
--
97.30
25
No Boundaries / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
60.30
20
24.40
4
0.00
--
108.70
26
R-Star / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
59.70
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Dillon / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
56.70
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Veronica / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
51.00
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Leyland / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
60.60
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Our Questionnaire / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
57.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W

Back to Index