USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Seneca Valley Pony Club H.T. (Sep 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Seneca Valley Pony Club H.T. (Sep 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bantry Bays Dublin / Eliza Farren (MA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
1
Lexus (CAN)(NR) / Nicole Parkin CAN (Ontario)  
31.2
0
12.4
0
0
--
43.60
2
Sylvester Z / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
44.8
0
3.2
0
0
--
48.00
3
Cheval Z / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
42.4
0
5.6
4
2
--
54.00
4
Lucky Little Spy / Kristin Bachman (VA)  
38.4
0
9.2
8
3
--
58.60
5
Dolce & Gabbana / Jordan Litter (MD)  
53.2
0
8.8
0
0
--
62.00
6
Mr. Indiscretion / Katie Wherley (MD)  
44
0
14.8
8
0
--
66.80
7
Mahogany Beauteo / Mary Macklin (MD)  
54
0
18.4
8
0
--
80.40
8
St. Paddy / Chelsea Frame (PA)  
42.8
80
40.4
0
0
--
163.20
9
Diamond Legacy / Melissa Fox (VA)  
52
60
R
8
1
--
R
R
Likolina / Wendy Masemer (VA)  
43.6
60
R
8
1
--
R
R
Kestrel Key / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
42.4
--
W
4
0
--
W
W
Playtime / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
40.4
--
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Woodrow III / Kate Aldrich (VA)  
37.6
0
3.2
0
0
--
40.80
1
Tsunami III / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
41.2
0
0
0
0
--
41.20
2
Who's A Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
35.2
0
2
4
0
--
41.20
3
Zara / Tracey Bienemann (MD)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
4
Vamor / Scott Keach (FL)  
30.8
0
12.8
0
0
--
43.60
5
Westerly / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
42.8
0
4.8
0
0
--
47.60
6
Woodwork / Kurt Martin (VA)  
41.6
0
0
8
0
--
49.60
7
Active Andy / Oliver King (MD)  
40
60
R
12
0
--
R
R
My Combination / Nina Fout (VA)  
43.2
--
--
--
R
--
R
R
Wil'ya Love Me / Courtney Sendak (MD)  
38
0
RF
8
0
--
RF
RF
Subway / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
38.4
--
W
4
1
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Otter / Sally Lofting (PA)  
34.3
0
1.2
0
0
--
35.50
1
Ravenna / Sharon White (WV)  
32.6
0
3.6
4
0
--
40.20
2
Beckham / Lauren Hoffman (NJ)  
40
0
2.4
4
0
--
46.40
3
Ganymede / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA)  
43.9
0
0
4
0
--
47.90
4
Willpower / Sharon White (WV)  
39.6
0
0.4
8
0
--
48.00
5
Drifter / Phyllis Dawson (VA)  
37.8
0
13.6
4
3
--
58.40
6
Blue Devil / Carrie Meehan (KS)  
30.4
60
27.6
0
0
--
118.00
7
General MacArthur / Mary Ballew (MD)  
37
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Paint It Black / Courtney Sendak (MD)  
39.6
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Inspiration / Patricia Palmer (VA)  
42.6
80
E
12
0
--
E
E
Buster Brown / Katie Hasse (VA)  
40.9
60
E
4
0
--
E
E
Balmoral Avenue / Erin Nolan (PA)  
37.8
0
3.6
0
4
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Barrister / Darrin Mollett (VA)  
43.9
0
0
0
0
--
43.90
1
Wundermaske / Sharon White (WV)  
36.5
0
0
8
0
--
44.50
2
Carlingford Merlot / Benita Strini (VA)  
41.3
0
0
4
0
--
45.30
3
Reggae Moon / Christine Ehlers (VA)  
45.7
0
2
0
0
--
47.70
4
The Big Island / Laine Ashker (VA)  
45.2
0
1.6
4
0
--
50.80
5
Sparrow's Nio / Allie Blyskal (PA)  
43
0
0
8
0
--
51.00
6
Peabody / Steph Butts (MD)  
47
0
0
4
0
--
51.00
7
Parker Station / Brittany Meyer (MD)  
42.6
0
6.8
12
0
--
61.40
8
Balmoral Mighty Legend / Charlotte Collis (MA)  
42.2
0
12.4
4
3
--
61.60
9
Tully Cross Riley / Blaine Orris (MD)  
54.8
0
5.6
4
1
--
65.40
10
Altairs Luck / Lucia Strini (VA)  
33.9
60
21.2
0
0
--
115.10
11
Woodbury / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
R
--
--
0
R
--
R
R
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Glenords Celtic Rhythm / Ann-Louise Markert (VA)  
23.9
0
0.8
0
4
--
28.70
1
Arden / Ashlynn Reifenrath (VA)  
26.1
0
0
4
0
--
30.10
2
Prince William / Michelle Warro (MD)  
32.2
0
0
0
0
--
32.20
3
Sempre Fino / Kelly Beaver (PA)  
34.3
0
0
4
0
--
38.30
4
Double Rivers 2 Cool / Allison Smith (VA)  
28.3
0
0.4
12
0
--
40.70
5
Go Gilda / Mardi Herman (MD)  
44.8
0
0
4
0
--
48.80
6
Blink He's Gone / Erin Durst (WV)  
35.2
0
0
16
1
--
52.20
7
Tall Chai Latte / Stephanie Davis (VA)  
30
0
10.8
12
2
--
54.80
8
William Street / Daryl Layfield-Insley (MD)  
38.3
0
11.2
12
0
--
61.50
9
All That Jazz / Victoria Long (NC)  
46.1
0
10.8
4
12
--
72.90
10
Ally Killaloe Clover / Julia Beamish MPH (MD)  
34.3
20
11.2
12
4
--
81.50
11
Passing / Eliza Herman (MD)  
51.3
0
17.6
16
0
--
84.90
12
Final Statement / Trisha Catallozzi (MD)  
42.2
20
12.8
20
5
--
100.00
13
Patagonia II / Marian Herbick (MD)  
32.6
40
24
8
10
--
114.60
14
Joy Ride / Cordielyn Goodrich (MD)  
39.1
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Katchi Kapshi / Cherie Chauvin (MD)  
37.8
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Miesque Star / Sharon Miller (VA)  
TE
0
TE
28
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , JYT (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Leviathan / Hannah Simmons (PA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Seajack / Heidi Siegmund (VA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
2
Bantry Bays Winston / Paige Crotty (MA)  
33.6
0
0
4
0
--
37.60
3
Knight's Ebony Rose / Mara Seitel-Mellencamp (NJ)  
35.9
0
0
4
0
--
39.90
4
Wild Trip / Sophia Fricke (PA)  
42.3
0
0
4
0
--
46.30
5
Roosevelt / Charles Campbell (NY)  
30
0
0
16
7
--
53.00
6
Mighty Mouse / Valerie Kubit (MD)  
38.6
0
0
16
0
--
54.60
7
The Dude / Margret Schaeffer (PA)  
35.9
0
21.6
8
0
--
65.50
8
The Manx Man / Heather Johnson (MD)  
35
20
17.6
0
0
--
72.60
9
Cappy / Sharon Ossi (MD)  
37.3
20
20
8
0
--
85.30
10
Digby / Hannah Rosenberg (MD)  
38.2
80
R
8
0
--
R
R
Bonheur / Mikayla Townsend (VA)  
40
40
R
16
0
--
R
R
Beaming Sportsfield / Chrissy Resch (FL)  
39.5
--
W
12
0
--
W
W
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Veronika / Christy Price (VA)  
22.7
0
0
0
0
--
22.70
1
A.Keys / Sharon White (WV)  
26.8
0
0
0
0
--
26.80
2
PECOSO / Claudia Sarnoff (VA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
3
Frankie / Ryan Wood (PA)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
4
Abacus / Sara Lieser (VA)  
32.7
0
0
0
0
--
32.70
5
Joker's Win / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
6
Craughwell / Dorry Gascon (VA)  
35.9
0
2.8
4
0
--
42.70
7
Dusky Shadow / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
32.7
0
0
12
0
--
44.70
8
Cava / Kelsey Wilkins (VA)  
40.9
0
0
4
0
--
44.90
9
Bail Money / Stacie Bordick (VA)  
35.5
0
7.2
8
0
--
50.70
10
Topgun / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
25.5
20
6.4
4
0
--
55.90
11
Fred Bob / Marie Treiber (MD)  
37.3
0
15.2
4
0
--
56.50
12
D-Day Vant Plantanenhof / Curran Simpson (MD)  
36.4
0
12.4
4
10
--
62.80
13
Ensign Crusher / Katie Wherley (MD)  
38.6
20
10.8
12
0
--
81.40
14
Hit And Run / Lisa Warnock (PA)  
38.2
20
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ringfort Tinkatoo / Savannah Fulton (MD)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Marble Arch / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
34.1
0
0
4
0
--
38.10
2
Lady in Red / Lara Chance (VA)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
3
Patricia / Emily Beshear (VA)  
31.4
0
10
0
0
--
41.40
4
Knickerbocker II / Kari Archambault (MD)  
37.7
0
5.6
0
0
--
43.30
5
SPLIT THE DIFFERENCE / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
6
Miss Golden Girl / Filippa Boughton (MD)  
45.5
0
0
0
0
--
45.50
7
This Is Houston / Kristin Parisot (VA)  
38.2
0
0
8
0
--
46.20
8
Miss Texas / Katie Wherley (MD)  
38.2
0
0.4
8
0
--
46.60
9
The Tin Man / Cary Chavis (DC)  
43.6
0
0
4
0
--
47.60
10
Noblesse Oblige / Ashley Beheler (MD)  
38.6
0
9.6
0
0
--
48.20
11
Lorrie / Malcolm Dilley (DC)  
41.4
20
5.6
0
0
--
67.00
12
Slewacharms / Karen Conk (VA)  
40.9
20
8
4
0
--
72.90
13
Zoom Zoom / Erin Nolan (PA)  
37.7
20
3.6
12
0
--
73.30
14
[HT] Training , ST (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Journey Leader / Nancy Verzi (MD)  
31.4
0
0
8
0
--
39.40
1
Oh So Extreme / Lindsay Berreth (VA)  
37.7
0
0
4
0
--
41.70
2
Idle Secret / Janiine Babcock (WA)  
43.2
0
0
0
0
--
43.20
3
Deniro / Jane Papke (OH)  
43.6
0
0
0
0
--
43.60
4
Constant Sorrow / Lisa Warnock (PA)  
36.4
0
0
8
0
--
44.40
5
Brandenburg's Andromeda / Kathy Savory (MD)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
6
Highland Breeze / Autumn Hill (MD)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
7
I Spy III / Leigh Leary (VA)  
41.8
0
0
4
0
--
45.80
8
Gizmo V / Katy Gates (MD)  
43.6
0
0
4
0
--
47.60
9
Carousel Man / Nancy Wise (VA)  
36.8
0
0
12
0
--
48.80
10
Buckharo / Beth Sokohl (MD)  
49.1
0
0
0
0
--
49.10
11
Arnold The Terminator / Leslie Fredrick (VA)  
50
0
0
12
0
--
62.00
12
Roxy Hart / Amy Brown (VA)  
55
0
0
12
0
--
67.00
13
Casanova / Kendall Church (VA)  
49.5
0
14.4
4
0
--
67.90
14
I'm Perfect / Kim Russell (PA)  
48.6
20
13.2
4
0
--
85.80
15
[HT] Training , THA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Andor / Christy Price (VA)  
21.4
0
0
0
0
--
21.40
1
Shotgun Express(NR) / Nicole Parkin CAN (Ontario)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
2
Bettina Star / Oliver King (MD)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
3
Motocross / Gillian Clissold (VA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
4
Let's Lindy / Rebecca Diesinger (PA)  
32.7
0
0
4
0
--
36.70
5
Castaway / Sarah Chapin (WV)  
32.7
0
5.6
0
0
--
38.30
6
Jet / Katie Wherley (MD)  
35.5
0
5.2
0
0
--
40.70
7
Mohican / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
34.5
0
0
8
0
--
42.50
8
Brilliant Truth / Tracey Bienemann (MD)  
35
0
0
8
0
--
43.00
9
lewis avenue / Sally Lofting (PA)  
42.7
0
12
4
0
--
58.70
10
Cassiopia / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
34.1
40
23.6
4
0
--
101.70
11
Wild Lies / Kimberly Clark (MD)  
39.1
60
R
8
0
--
R
R
Sherwin Williams / Jennifer Hoey (PA)  
35
0
RF
4
0
--
RF
RF
Remember Me / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
32.3
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JN (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Annie / Erin Reilly (MD)  
23
0
0
0
0
--
23.00
1
Gunther Von Gluecksstern / Jenny Osbun (NJ)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
2
Star Dazzler / Shannon Case (MD)  
35.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
35.90
3
Made in the Shade / Samantha Mosle (VA)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
4
Leo the Lion Hearted / Grace Fulton (MD)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
5
Krugerrand / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
6
Tenacious / Victoria Fulton (VA)  
34.5
0
3.6
8
0
--
46.10
7
/ Demery Schriver (VA)  
36.5
0
2
8
0
--
46.50
8
Ronin / Amy Berbert (MD)  
43.5
0
0
4
0
--
47.50
9
Quick Now / Manon Quilodran (MD)  
45.5
0
0
4
0
--
49.50
10
sweet appeal / Amanda Oster (PA)  
42
20
0.4
0
0
--
62.40
11
Last Verdict / Bridget Bigelow (MD)  
36
--
W
4
0
--
W
W
Izabella / Gaelyn Foster (VA)  
23
--
--
--
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NHA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Easy Company / Nina Holm (MD)  
23
0
0
0
0
--
23.00
1
Bowman's Point / Krissy Smith (AK)  
26
0
0
0
0
--
26.00
2
Natalie / Gina Riedmuller (MD)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
3
Wild Orange / Sharon White (WV)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
4
Model American / Laine Ashker (VA)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
5
Ballinore / Melissa Hunsberger (VA)  
28.5
0
6
0
0
--
34.50
6
California Comet / Mary Macklin (MD)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
7
big bill coleman / Debbie Welch (VA)  
35
0
1.2
0
0
--
36.20
8
Arctic Law / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
9
Gemologist / Dawn Ross (VA)  
27
0
8
8
0
--
43.00
10
Gentleman Jag / Richard Hagen (MD)  
42
0
0
4
0
--
46.00
11
FMF Toucan Salute / Stephen Fulton (MD)  
43.5
0
0
4
5
--
52.50
12
James River / Patrick McGaughan (MD)  
34
0
12.4
4
4
--
54.40
13
Best Revenge / Christine Ganassa (MD)  
39.5
20
7.6
4
0
--
71.10
14
Arbitrate / Suzannah Cornue (MD)  
35.5
20
R
12
0
--
R
R
[HT] Novice , NHB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Miadagio / Katherine Sunderland (MD)  
23
0
0
0
0
--
23.00
1
The Scrivener / Monica Gallen (NJ)  
26.5
0
0
0
0
--
26.50
2
My Mitch / Sharon White (WV)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
3
Rotwing / Richard Hagen (MD)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
4
Portman / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
5
Rondo / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
6
Stonehaus Zermatt / Autumn Hill (MD)  
31.5
0
0
8
0
--
39.50
7
Fernhill Classic / Ryan Wood (PA)  
20
0
20
0
0
--
40.00
8
Sugar Magnolia / Katya Spitznagel (MD)  
39.5
0
8
0
0
--
47.50
9
Mister Twister / Dawn Cregger (VA)  
29
20
0
8
0
--
57.00
10
The Dubliner / Jenny Barnhard (MD)  
41.5
20
0
0
0
--
61.50
11
Parker L / Edward Baker III (MD)  
33.5
20
0
4
6
--
63.50
12
Larry / Kristin Bachman (VA)  
25
60
11.6
4
8
--
108.60
13
Miz Varga / Kendra McQuillan (VA)  
32.5
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Don Sheffield / Sharon White (WV)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
1
My Security Blanket / David Pawlak (VA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
2
Stevie V.Z. / Karen Conk (VA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
3
Six Pack Sam / Christine Ehlers (VA)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
4
Oarsman / Julie Miller (VA)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
5
Alabee / Connor Hussain (VA)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
6
Commander Scott / Michael Hillman (MD)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
7
Assemble / Nicolette Merle-Smith (VA)  
36
0
0
12
0
--
48.00
8
K.R.'s American Dream / Kurt Martin (VA)  
44
0
0.8
4
0
--
48.80
9
RA Steele Mountain / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
37
0
5.6
8
0
--
50.60
10
Scotch on the Rocks II / Kathryn Rich (MD)  
43.5
0
3.6
4
0
--
51.10
11
Galileo VI / Caroline Quanbeck (VA)  
36
0
19.6
0
4
--
59.60
12
Pocket Pilot / Julia Hill (VA)  
36.5
0
15.2
0
8
--
59.70
13
West End / Sara Siegel (MD)  
49.5
0
9.2
0
3
--
61.70
14
Finn McCool / Caroline Quanbeck (VA)  
33.5
20
6.4
0
6
--
65.90
15
Prairie Delaney / Gabriella Booth (MD)  
42
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , SNA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rhapsody / Lynne Bauer (NJ)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
1
Roger Rabbit / Yvette Seger (DC)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
2
Atticus / Kerry York (MD)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
3
Ace of Spades / Morgan Cillo (MD)  
37
0
2
0
0
--
39.00
4
Just Fun Stuff / Beth Rahn (PA)  
36
0
3.6
0
3
--
42.60
5
Chocolate Pearl / Ashley Gross (MD)  
33
0
10.4
0
0
--
43.40
6
Ringwood Limerick / Autumn McCullogh (VA)  
30.5
20
0
0
0
--
50.50
7
Military Tradition / Elizabeth Posillico (NJ)  
33
0
5.2
4
10
--
52.20
8
Ned Kelly / Curran Simpson (MD)  
28.5
20
3.2
8
0
--
59.70
9
Merrie Woode / Angela Bailey (MD)  
41.5
0
19.6
4
3
--
68.10
10
Miss King of Kings / Megan Mitchell (TX)  
38
20
2.4
4
6
--
70.40
11
Ambassador From Paris / Andrea Jones (MD)  
33.5
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Google / Quinn Anderson (MD)  
43
80
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , SNB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bob / Meredith Kearney (MD)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
1
Sarabi Wasabi / Amy Meloy (MD)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
2
Pocomoonshine / Sharon Odenkirk (VA)  
31.5
0
0
0
2
--
33.50
3
Swan's Legacy / Carla Abramcheck (VA)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
4
Smarty / Melissa Smith (MD)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
5
Rachel / Zoe Nardo (MD)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
6
Peaceful Dove / Charla Olson (MD)  
43.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
43.90
7
Finders Keepers / Yvette Seger (DC)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
8
Tejana / David Rivera (MD)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
9
Sebastian / Linda Wilson (MD)  
45
0
0
4
0
--
49.00
10
Misty Treasure / Alix Peveler (NJ)  
36.5
20
0
0
0
--
56.50
11
Surprise Party / Donna Debonte (NJ)  
51.5
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNH (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kynynmont Sterling O'Grady(NR) / Molly Rosin (PA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Royal Estate / Naomi Mays (VA)  
31
0
0
4
0
--
35.00
2
Silver Sneakers / Caroline Nayden (MD)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
3
The Love Doc(NR) / Molly Rosin (PA)  
36.2
0
0
0
0
--
36.20
4
Osh Kosh / Sara Lieser (VA)  
38.6
0
0
4
0
--
42.60
5
That'll Do The Trick / Erika Gonzalez (MD)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
6
Toulousse(NR) / Bryce Kinnamon mr (MD)  
35.2
0
9.6
0
0
--
44.80
7
Willmore(NR) / Annie Horrigan (MD)  
33.8
0
0
4
8
--
45.80
8
Birmingham / Nina Holm (MD)  
29.5
20
0
0
0
--
49.50
9
Let's Dance / Alexandra Tatham (VA)  
34.8
20
0
0
0
--
54.80
10
Politically Correct(NR) / Holly Walker (DC)  
35.2
20
0
0
0
--
55.20
11
Peerless / Erin Freedman (VA)  
33.3
20
13.2
4
0
--
70.50
12
Warren(NR) / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
35.7
40
0
0
0
--
75.70
13
Einstein(NR) / Kaitlin Slimak (VA)  
35.2
60
--
8
1
--
E
E
Red Horse Harry / John Nunn (PA)  
42.4
0
0
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBN (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tayhill Glass Slipper / Tayler Stewart (MD)  
32.9
0
0
0
0
--
32.90
1
Tough Nut / Katelyn Mosle (VA)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
2
Wrinkles(NR) / Corbin Blumberg (MD)  
36.2
0
0
0
0
--
36.20
3
Paddy(NR) / Kaitlin Cassidy(NR)  
37.6
0
0
0
0
--
37.60
4
Grace's Blu / Abby Bodurtha (MD)  
35.7
0
0.8
4
0
--
40.50
5
Burnt Beignet / Zellie Wothers (MD)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
6
Anna's Band / Hannah Metz (MD)  
41.9
0
0
0
0
--
41.90
7
Private Benjamin / Katie Allenbaugh (MD)  
43.8
0
0
0
0
--
43.80
8
Curious Kim / Hannah Reynolds (MD)  
44.3
0
0
0
0
--
44.30
9
Lucky Kentucky(NR) / Emily Hruda (MD)  
41
0
2
4
0
--
47.00
10
Seven-UP(NR) / Bridget Knutson (MD)  
45.7
0
0
0
3
--
48.70
11
Tide Creek Diablo(NR) / Nicole Carolan (NJ)  
33.8
20
0
0
0
--
53.80
12
Finnegan's Wake / Deirdre Conroy(NR)  
35.7
0
10.8
8
0
--
54.50
13
Made to Show(NR) / Jennifer Nunn (MD)  
44.3
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Lovesong(NR) / Rachel Margolis(NR)  
45.2
80
16.4
8
0
--
E
E
Colorado(NR) / Brianna Spears-Heinel(NR)  
38.6
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bantry Bay's Joey / Eliza Farren (MA)  
33.3
0
0
0
0
--
33.30
1
Obi One Canobi / Ryan Wood (PA)  
34.3
0
0
0
0
--
34.30
2
Selebration / Gigi Carter (VA)  
35.7
0
0
0
0
--
35.70
3
Rush Hour / Cheryl Banks (DE)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
4
Castano(NR) / Heidi Wardle (VA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
5
Dun Luck / Letitia Johnston (VA)  
41.9
0
0
0
0
--
41.90
6
Sugar Cat Cody / Kristen Malinak (MD)  
41.9
0
0
0
0
--
41.90
7
Vanderbilt / Katherine Brown (SC)  
41
0
0
4
0
--
45.00
8
William(NR) / Stephanie Umstead(NR)  
43.3
0
7.2
0
0
--
50.50
9
Dolce / Kaleigh Hernandez (VA)  
52.4
0
1.6
0
0
--
54.00
10
Cactus Lighting(NR) / Christine Ehlers (VA)  
48.1
20
0
0
0
--
68.10
11
Kynynmont Cody(NR) / Molly Rosin (PA)  
35.7
40
12.8
0
0
--
88.50
12
The Snack Attack(NR) / Erica Davis (MD)  
47.1
0
0
12
44
--
103.10
13
Alpine(NR) / Molly Rosin (PA)  
41
60
4.4
8
0
--
113.40
14
A Tall Tale(NR) / Tom Lurito DVM DVM (PA)  
37.1
0
RF
8
3
--
RF
RF
[HT] Beginner Novice , SBN (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
King Charlemagne / Karyn Hernandez (VA)  
28.1
0
0
4
0
--
32.10
1
Calla / Lisa Slade (TN)  
32.9
0
0
0
0
--
32.90
2
TeceAnna / Lisa Havilland (MD)  
31.9
0
2.8
0
0
--
34.70
3
What's on Tap / Lisa Hannan (VA)  
33.3
0
0
4
0
--
37.30
4
Is Greater Than / Stephanie Bradley-Green (MD)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
5
Quick Passage(NR) / Leigh Wood (VA)  
33.8
0
4.8
4
0
--
42.60
6
Battle / Daniel F. C. Crowley Sr (MD)  
39.5
20
0
8
0
--
67.50
7
Rappahannock Ruby / Nancy McNear (VA)  
41.4
20
0
8
0
--
69.40
8
Passport / Mariana Acevedo (MD)  
43.3
20
8.4
0
0
--
71.70
9
The Grey Goose / Ashley Russell (VA)  
33.8
40
0
0
0
--
73.80
10
Tuxedo n' Tails / Christine Arthur (MD)  
30.5
--
W
4
0
--
W
W
Make Believe / Lara Fields (MD)  
22.4
60
E
4
14
--
E
E

Back to Index