USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Aspen Farms H.T. (Sep 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Aspen Farms H.T. (Sep 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
Beginner Novice , OBNA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wyndemere(NR) / Nancy Roche (ID)  
26
0
0
0
0
--
26.00
1
Redbuds Moonrock / Max Gerdes (CA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
2
Rockcress(NR) / Leigh Meshner (WA)  
33.5
0
0
4
0
--
37.50
3
Chiloquin / Donna Baxter (WA)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
4
Israels Surprise / Patricia Morissette (GA)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
5
Copper Kenny(NR) / Leigh Mesher (WA)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
6
Lyrical(NR) / Deborah Jankanish (WA)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
7
Newsflash / Camilla Mortensen (OR)  
36
0
6.4
0
0
--
42.40
8
Sweet(NR) / Penelope Leggott (WA)  
32.5
20
0
0
0
--
52.50
9
Superfly / Mari Kerola (OR)  
32
0
24.8
0
0
--
56.80
10
Cajun / Tiffany Adams(NR)  
37
20
0
4
0
--
61.00
11
Look Up(NR) / Vicky Koss (CA)  
41.5
0
18.4
4
0
--
63.90
12
chasing luck / Jackie Burch (WA)  
46
40
RF
16
13
--
RF
RF
Serenities Prayer / Barbara Sakuma (WA)  
38.5
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Manolo / Jennifer Peterson(NR)  
36
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Dubhlainn / Stephanie Parker (OR)  
38.5
80
E
8
0
--
E
E
Casino Princess / Amy Jack (WA)  
38.5
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Dandi(NR) / Sandi Farris DVM (WA)  
36.5
0
TE
8
0
--
TE
TE
Beginner Novice , OBNB (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Allstar(NR) / Marissa Williams(NR)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Radio Flyer(NR) / Hanna Roberts (WA)  
31
0
0
4
0
--
35.00
2
Lucas II / Ellen Chandler (OR)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
3
Arthur Dent / Lorraine Scott (WA)  
32
0
0
0
4
--
36.00
4
Ecko(NR) / Anna Taylor(NR)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
5
Bazinga / Jackie Ericksen (WA)  
28.5
0
0
8
0
--
36.50
6
Gracie Lou Freebush / Sandi Farris DVM (WA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
7
Just Jack(NR) / Sarah Horton(NR)  
36
0
0
0
1
--
37.00
8
Just By Chance / Braiden Ludtka (WA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
9
Wedny Darling(NR) / Laura Hammond (WA)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
10
Georgie(NR) / Victoria Forster (WA)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
11
Silver Hawk / Kelsey Hammond (WA)  
37.5
0
6.8
0
0
--
44.30
12
Hey Mister / Lydia Sumner (WA)  
41
0
0
4
0
--
45.00
13
Reebok(NR) / Robin King (WA)  
37.5
0
0.8
8
0
--
46.30
14
My Gingersnap / Grace Emerson (OR)  
46.5
0
0
0
0
--
46.50
15
Jacob Himself / Hank Greenwald DVM (WA)  
42.5
0
5.2
0
0
--
47.70
16
Uncle Buck / Geraldine Hankins (OR)  
43
0
0
8
5
--
56.00
17
PK Halliday Tucker / Susan Jannie Stowell (WA)  
33
0
1.2
4
19
--
57.20
18
Lyrical Jazz / Kiki Statzer (OR)  
35.5
20
4.4
0
0
--
59.90
19
True Grit / Rodger Nye (WY)  
43
20
0
4
0
--
67.00
20
OTIS / Gail Magnuson (WA)  
43.5
20
7.2
0
2
--
72.70
21
Pretty in Pink / Chantale Vachon (WA)  
46
0
27.2
0
1
--
74.20
22
WB Corre Con El Viento / Sarah Bjarnason (WA)  
40.5
20
0
8
7
--
75.50
23
The Little Prince / Angela Vokolek (WA)  
38.5
20
2.4
4
16
--
80.90
24
Lockwood / Heather Haubrich (WY)  
30.5
0
22.8
4
26
--
83.30
25
Intermediate , OI (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Landioso / Mackenna Shea (WA)  
32.8
0
3.6
0
0
--
36.40
1
Young Gun / Maris Burns (WA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
2
Princeton Pride(NR) / Nayla Charbonneau(NR)  
40
0
1.6
0
0
--
41.60
3
Safari / Anne Carr (WA)  
45.2
0
0
0
0
--
45.20
4
Tasman Sea (CAN) / Kiyomi Foster(NR)  
45.6
0
0
4
0
--
49.60
5
Konyagi / Maya Black (WA)  
46
0
1.2
4
0
--
51.20
6
Snap Decision II / Jeanine Allred (ID)  
44.8
0
6.4
0
0
--
51.20
7
Harry Houdini / Sara Mittleider (ID)  
32
0
16
4
0
--
52.00
8
Vishnu(NR) / Kathryn Morgan (British Columbia)  
46
0
0
8
0
--
54.00
9
Jefferson D'Aurois / Kevin Baumgardner (WA)  
48.8
0
2
4
0
--
54.80
10
Rock-On Rose / Whitney Walton Weston (FL)  
47.6
0
0
8
0
--
55.60
11
Escalade(NR) / Chelan Kozak(NR)  
41.2
0
15.6
8
0
--
64.80
12
Yuri Zhivago(NR) / Sabrina Glaser-Levere(NR)  
45.2
20
14.4
0
0
--
79.60
13
Royal Heights / Whitney Walton Weston (FL)  
42.8
0
37.2
4
0
--
84.00
14
Peninsula Lion(NR) / Katelyn Ziegler(NR)  
46.8
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Spartacus / Patricia Morissette (GA)  
40
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Snow Globe Effect / Karen Laidley, DVM (OR)  
38.8
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Dee Dee Chaser / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
48.8
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Novice , JN (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pele / Mikaela Mulvahill (WA)  
26.5
0
0
0
0
--
26.50
1
The Last Unicorn / Mikayla Rebholz (WA)  
27.5
0
0
0
0
--
27.50
2
Tipsoo Lake / Siena Massey (WA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
3
Paris / Madelynn Snoozy (WA)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
4
Zaboomafoo / Anna Stein (WA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
5
Numero Uno / Shelby Bornheimer (WA)  
27
0
6
0
0
--
33.00
6
Kingston / Ashlee Ricketts (WA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
7
/ Kate Meffen(NR)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
8
Scout / Ashley Trunnell (WA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
9
Flying Colors / Chantale Vachon (WA)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
10
Lani Akala / Katie Jensen (OR)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
11
Picassa / Sophie Hunt (OR)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
12
Aidan III / Megan O'Brien (WA)  
36.5
0
0
4
1
--
41.50
13
Grey Liberty / Brittany Miller (WA)  
44
0
0
0
0
--
44.00
14
Black Panther / Abigail Marincin (WA)  
45.5
0
0
0
0
--
45.50
15
Outrageous Blaze / Sophie Click (WA)  
48
0
0
0
0
--
48.00
16
Bugsy Malone / Olivia Schatz (WA)  
29
0
8
12
0
--
49.00
17
Skysteppin(NR) / Darian Beaumier(NR)  
48.5
0
10.8
4
4
--
67.30
18
Buttons / Kameron Smith (OH)  
32.5
40
8.8
4
0
--
85.30
19
Maggie May Belle / Piper Newman (WA)  
40
60
8.8
0
0
--
108.80
20
Sonny's King George / Julia Jensen (WA)  
37
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Jake's Got Chrome / Kayla White (WA)  
41
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Novice , JYON (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mai Baum / Alexandra Ahearn (WA)  
20.5
0
0
0
1
--
21.50
1
Titus II / Mara Campbell (WA)  
21.5
0
0
0
0
--
21.50
2
Piccolo / Kathryn McKinstry (ID)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
3
Phlying Solo(NR) / Samantha Warner(NR)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
4
Ivy / Emily Lantz (WA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
5
Carmina / Natalie Dukes (OR)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
6
Calvin's Quest / Breanna Monroe (WA)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
7
Irish Kreme / Colleen Tobin (WA)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
8
Tucker / Anna Jensen (OR)  
41
0
0
4
0
--
45.00
9
Royal Adaire / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
38.5
0
0
12
0
--
50.50
10
Gunner / Kylea Johnson (WA)  
52.5
0
0
0
0
--
52.50
11
Lexington / Blake Hessel (OR)  
35.5
0
0
20
0
--
55.50
12
Wandrin' Star / Kate Armstrong CAN (British Columbia)  
56
0
0
8
0
--
64.00
13
Freea / Lauren Bruns (WA)  
40
0
21.2
8
7
--
76.20
14
Zoe / Katie Kern (WA)  
38.5
60
0
0
0
--
98.50
15
Mckinnley / Laurin Brown (WA)  
48.5
0
RF
8
9
--
RF
RF
Offend Reason / Clarissa Williams (WA)  
53
60
E
4
0
--
E
E
Flying First Class / Samantha Ayotte (WA)  
47.5
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
Novice , NH (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dolce Mia / Hannah Knaebel (WA)  
26.5
0
0
0
0
--
26.50
1
Switchback / Alissa Gjelten (OR)  
24
0
0
4
0
--
28.00
2
Okoboji / Dawn White (WA)  
24.5
0
0
4
0
--
28.50
3
Dagjeir / Jenny Rice (WA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
4
Terlingua / Erika Graff (WA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
5
Intuition / Dede Moore (OR)  
26.5
0
0
4
0
--
30.50
6
Quick Trick / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
7
Salome' / Kiki Statzer (OR)  
27
0
0
4
0
--
31.00
8
Cinnamon Twist / Carina Vollmer (WA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
9
Jenrall / Caroline Bombar-Kaplan (WA)  
26.5
0
0
8
0
--
34.50
10
china silk / Meika Decher (WA)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
11
Bella / Kate Sand (WA)  
29.5
0
0
8
0
--
37.50
12
Foster / Susan Goodman (AZ)  
31.5
0
0
4
10
--
45.50
13
Shillelagh / Wanda Webb (WY)  
26.5
20
5.6
0
0
--
52.10
14
Promise / Jackie Burch (WA)  
37.5
0
6.8
8
0
--
52.30
15
Oso Mighty / Colleen Christie (ID)  
37.5
0
11.6
4
0
--
53.10
16
Rory Calhoun / Meika Decher (WA)  
29.5
20
6
0
0
--
55.50
17
Overdraft(NR) / Shaye Kozak(NR)  
35.5
20
10
0
0
--
65.50
18
Turkmen Air / Amrita Ibold (WA)  
57
20
0
0
0
--
77.00
19
WB Corre Con El Viento / Nelson Mittuch (WA)  
32
40
18
4
16
--
110.00
20
Turkmen Air / Amrita Ibold (WA)  
35
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Novice , NR (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cinnamon(NR) / Leah Woodhouse(NR)  
27.5
0
0
0
0
--
27.50
1
Meads Traveler / Catherine Joy (WA)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
2
Sweet Basil / Lisa Eppley (WA)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
3
Queenstown / Julie Cayer (OR)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
4
Kejsarinna / Dawn Dofelmier (WA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
5
Lightfoot / Katie Lantz (WA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
6
Lady Dazzle / Lea Wilson (WA)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
7
Charlie / Frank Sweeney (MT)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
8
word of wisdom / Deborah Hughes (OR)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
9
I'm Zee One / Vannessa Hunt (OR)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
10
Dalesman / Susan Greenwald (WA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
11
voodoo child / M. Lisa Clevenger (WA)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
12
Lico's Maxmillian / Whitney Vail (OR)  
36
0
0
8
0
--
44.00
13
Legacy / Janine Jaro (ID)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
14
Captain Hook / Paul Schuler (WA)  
46
0
0
0
0
--
46.00
15
Pyrotechnics / Jonathan Dofelmier (WA)  
47
0
0
0
0
--
47.00
16
Camden / Maria Ernst (WA)  
27
20
0
0
0
--
47.00
17
Charlotte de Berry / Lucy Beard (MT)  
44.5
0
0
4
0
--
48.50
18
Levi / Janelle Rich (WA)  
42
0
0
8
0
--
50.00
19
Make My Day / Amy George (WA)  
33.5
20
0
0
0
--
53.50
20
Cassiel / Theresa Karplus (OR)  
42.5
40
12
4
3
--
101.50
21
Novice , ON (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dreamland / Lucy Beard (MT)  
16.5
0
0
0
0
--
16.50
1
Billy Montana / Colleen Christie (ID)  
23
0
0
0
0
--
23.00
2
Private Nick / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)  
22
0
0
4
0
--
26.00
3
Loughnatousa Dublin / Laramie Maxwell (WY)  
26
0
0.8
0
0
--
26.80
4
Accelerate / Whitney Walton Weston (FL)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
5
TTenacious / Terrie Hook (WA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
6
Merlin VII / Chris Gianini (WA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
7
Goldquest / Laurie Allred (ID)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
8
Papie / Morgan Shank (WA)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
9
Take A Look At Me / Anni Grandia (WA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
10
Kaden / Gary Mittleider (ID)  
36
0
0.4
4
0
--
40.40
11
Western Charlie / Wendy Webb (WY)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
12
Cleopatra(NR) / Kat Lessing(NR)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
13
Clifton Flair / Sara Singleton (WA)  
40.5
0
1.6
0
0
--
42.10
14
Waimea Bay / MICHELLE MACARTNEY (WA)  
41.5
0
0
4
0
--
45.50
15
Cochlear / Meika Decher (WA)  
28.5
0
0
12
7
--
47.50
16
Flamin' Hot Cheeto / Shai Steiner (WA)  
45
0
0
4
0
--
49.00
17
Top Shelf / Alex Rodeck (WA)  
46
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Nyki(NR) / Andrei Wozniewski(NR)  
33.5
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
Preliminary , OP (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Perfect Crime / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
31.7
0
0
0
0
--
31.70
1
Revitavet Capato / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
31.7
0
0
0
0
--
31.70
2
Bravo / Jordan McNabb (CA)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
3
Out of the Blue / Caitlin Bandel (WA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
4
Chaos / Anni Grandia (WA)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
5
The Maestro / Marissa Wolfe (British Columbia)  
39.1
0
0.4
0
0
--
39.50
6
Osito / Alexa Orr (OR)  
38.7
0
0
4
0
--
42.70
7
Bucksnort / Adriane Jimenez (WA)  
44.4
0
0
4
0
--
48.40
8
Rabenschwarz / Patrick Billes (WA)  
50.4
0
0
0
0
--
50.40
9
Allstar / Dawn Bunge (MT)  
48.7
0
4
0
0
--
52.70
10
Helium Risin' / Kelsey Devoille (WA)  
36.1
20
7.2
0
0
--
63.30
11
Andy / Patrick Billes (WA)  
50.9
0
0
12
1
--
63.90
12
Akila / Mackenna Shea (WA)  
50
0
12
4
1
--
67.00
13
Next Dance / Momi Black (WA)  
35.7
20
9.6
0
4
--
69.30
14
Ferngully / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
35.2
20
10.4
8
0
--
73.60
15
Hemp Fest / Patrick Billes (WA)  
51.7
0
0
12
16
--
79.70
16
Harrison / Marc Grandia (WA)  
38.7
20
17.2
4
0
--
79.90
17
Unycus / Marc Grandia (WA)  
32.2
60
16.8
4
0
--
113.00
18
Bravo / Jil Walton (MT)  
35.7
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Preliminary , PR (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cavalier Clover Boy / Brynn Hamel (WA)  
33.9
0
0
0
0
--
33.90
1
Joe / Maria Schatz (WA)  
36.1
0
0
0
0
--
36.10
2
Dreamer / Terrie Hook (WA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
3
Piko / Sarah Clancy (WA)  
37.8
0
0
0
0
--
37.80
4
T.H. Royal Flush / Wendy Webb (WY)  
37
0
0.8
0
0
--
37.80
5
Phlight Plan(NR) / Andi Warner(NR)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
6
A Knights Tale / Ramona Tingdale DVM (WA)  
40.4
0
0
0
0
--
40.40
7
Country Swing / Wanda Webb (WY)  
36.1
0
0
4
2
--
42.10
8
Asterion / Margaret Heagerty (WA)  
43
0
0
0
0
--
43.00
9
Took A Chance / Maggie Rikard (WA)  
40.4
0
0
4
0
--
44.40
10
Touche' / Carli Sowder (WA)  
43.9
0
1.2
4
0
--
49.10
11
Ben / Helen Bouscaren (WA)  
45.2
0
0
4
0
--
49.20
12
Morning Star / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
45.7
0
8.8
0
0
--
54.50
13
Man I'm Amusing / Richelle Tracht (WA)  
38.7
20
0
0
0
--
58.70
14
Airlington / Emily Pestl-Dimmitt (WA)  
42.2
0
14.8
4
0
--
61.00
15
Monster / Turi McCabe (OR)  
42.6
0
20.8
0
0
--
63.40
16
Casey B / Tara Dunford (WA)  
45.2
20
10
0
2
--
77.20
17
Desperado / Mackenzie Wolfe (WA)  
30.9
60
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Tessuto / Britt Roden (WA)  
37.8
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Port Sandringham(NR) / Laura Patterson CAN (British Columbia)  
43.9
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Tara / Hillary Pope (WA)  
46.1
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Abslewtly Grandeur / Heather Hornung (WA)  
37
0
0.4
0
E
--
E
E
Training , JT (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
TGIF / Olivia Chandler (OR)  
31.8
0
0
0
0
--
31.80
1
Orion's Bold Belle / Alex Reed (WA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
Oliver / Hannah Reulbach (WA)  
31.4
0
0.8
4
0
--
36.20
3
Jackson XX / Margaret Heagerty (WA)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
4
Calico Blue(NR) / Lindsey Wand(NR)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
5
Mr. Chad / Taryn McKee (WA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
6
Motomaji / Briana Patyk (MT)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
39.60
7
Kiwi Magic / Devan Rousar (WA)  
37.3
0
4.8
0
0
--
42.10
8
Paddy Winkler Lad / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
38.6
0
0
4
0
--
42.60
9
Forest / Tulie Budiselich (WA)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
10
True Avenue / Patience O'Neal (WA)  
33.6
0
6.4
4
0
--
44.00
11
Marty / Evalyn George (WA)  
39.6
0
5.2
4
0
--
48.80
12
Foxy Lady / Claire Champernowne (WA)  
42.3
0
9.6
0
0
--
51.90
13
Hudson Bay / Madeline Crabtree (OR)  
26.4
20
4.8
8
0
--
59.20
14
Foxy Sneakers / Kelsey Weeks (WA)  
38.2
80
5.2
4
0
--
127.40
15
Thee Patriot / Alexandra Blackburn (WA)  
39.6
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
KF Khoran / Eden Holt (WA)  
35
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Training , JYOT (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
HS Whisper / Eva Davis (OR)  
20.5
0
0
0
0
--
20.50
1
HPB Black Magic / Jessica Bryant (WA)  
26.8
0
0
0
0
--
26.80
2
Vatino / Katherine Cole (WA)  
28.2
0
0
0
0
--
28.20
3
Ruby Contessa / Emma Stevens (OR)  
28.6
0
2.8
4
0
--
35.40
4
Something Irish / Anya Britvan (OR)  
32.3
0
0
4
0
--
36.30
5
Southern Xception / Katherine Anderson (TX)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
39.60
6
Sadie / Gabby Rishel (WA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
7
CS Cappuccino / Johnnie Duguay (WA)  
39.1
0
0
4
0
--
43.10
8
Artemis(NR) / Christina Curiale(NR)  
44.1
0
0
0
0
--
44.10
9
Bandit / Jacqueline O'Keefe (WA)  
42.3
0
4
4
2
--
52.30
10
Kosmic Flyer / Jenessa Olson (WA)  
32.7
20
0
4
0
--
56.70
11
Teddy / Chloe Monnot (WA)  
45.9
20
0
0
0
--
65.90
12
My Girl Friday / Natalie Sakuma (WA)  
37.3
0
12.8
16
0
--
66.10
13
Constantinople / Anna Ernst (WA)  
35.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Seamus / Kylea Johnson (WA)  
44.6
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Overdrive / Lucinda Sisk (AZ)  
26.4
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Better Than A Boyfriend / Rachel Palmer (OR)  
28.2
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Stunt Double / Kaylyn Schaber (OR)  
38.6
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Training , OT (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Never on Sunday / Jeannine Pukas (MT)  
27.3
0
0
0
0
--
27.30
1
Americus / John Camlin III (WA)  
27.3
0
1.2
0
0
--
28.50
2
Cornell / Allyson Green (WA)  
26.4
0
0
4
0
--
30.40
3
Gustopher / Emily Daugherty (WA)  
29.6
0
1.6
0
0
--
31.20
4
Special Ops / Kim Liddell (MT)  
30.5
0
1.2
0
0
--
31.70
5
Levitate(NR) / Sabrina Glaser-Lever(NR)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
32.30
6
Russian River / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
31.8
0
0.8
0
0
--
32.60
7
Decorum / Dorothy Hamilton (AZ)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
8
Kaptain America / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
30.5
0
0
4
0
--
34.50
9
Tiger Time / Paul Swart (SC)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
10
Zip Wyatt / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
11
King's Image / Joshua Lacy (WA)  
29.6
0
0
8
0
--
37.60
12
Masters Choice / Kim Liddell (MT)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
13
Brodie / Morgan Shank (WA)  
30.9
0
0
12
0
--
42.90
14
Quentin / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
49.1
0
0
4
0
--
53.10
15
Well Played / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
35.9
20
4.8
0
0
--
60.70
16
Monkey Man / Maggie Mittuch (WA)  
32.7
80
20
0
0
--
132.70
17
Sonata Chai / Marc Grandia (WA)  
38.2
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Tramore Clover / Jordan McNabb (CA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Training , TH (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Doesn't Play Fair / Maya Black (WA)  
20.9
0
0
0
0
--
20.90
1
Kennett Square(NR) / Chelan Kozak(NR)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
2
Regardez Moi(NR) / Marissa Wolfe (British Columbia)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
3
Steppin' Out / Nora Battig (TX)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
4
Valeriaan / Katrina Wood (WA)  
37.7
0
0
4
0
--
41.70
5
Bingo / Jude McKenzie (MT)  
44.6
0
0
0
0
--
44.60
6
Lexi Freedom / Catie Cejka (WA)  
31.4
20
0
0
0
--
51.40
7
Give "Em Helliott / Carolyn Sufit (OR)  
34.1
20
0
0
0
--
54.10
8
Sir Maxximus / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
55
0
0
0
0
--
55.00
9
Admire James / Lauren Benge (WA)  
47.7
0
0
12
0
--
59.70
10
Fog Catcher / Cricket Dixon (OR)  
40.5
20
0
0
0
--
60.50
11
Mine Weaver / Courtney Rich (WA)  
40
20
7.2
4
0
--
71.20
12
The Aviator / Andrea Nielsen (WA)  
47.7
40
4.4
4
0
--
96.10
13
William Wallace / Nelson Mittuch (WA)  
34.6
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Kasydasun / Britt Roden (WA)  
40.5
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Lodewijk / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
37.7
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Training , TR (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Aliado / Lorilee Hanson (WA)  
27.3
0
0
0
0
--
27.30
1
Sir Francis Drake / Bet Wise (MT)  
28.2
0
0
0
0
--
28.20
2
G Salsa / Ione George (WA)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
3
Picture Perfect(NR) / Karen Shimonek(NR)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
4
Justa Lucky Chance / Betsy Kunert (WA)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
5
Papas Playboy / Louise Reulbach (WA)  
27.3
0
0
4
0
--
31.30
6
Vader Noir / Dee Cee Woods (WA)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
7
Love Like Salt / Camilla Mortensen (OR)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
8
Cavalry / Jennifer Card VMD (ID)  
25
0
5.2
8
0
--
38.20
9
Esprit De Corps / Beth Rapp (OR)  
26.8
0
0
8
5
--
39.80
10
Intrepid / Shelley Thomas (ID)  
26.4
20
0.4
0
0
--
46.80
11
Admiral Sandecker / Jessin Blossom (CA)  
35.9
20
0
0
0
--
55.90
12
Diamond Mine(NR) / Kate Pilgrim(NR)  
35.9
20
8.4
0
0
--
64.30
13
Tonga Coral / Alisa Sprouffske (WA)  
30
20
0
24
6
--
80.00
14
Chips / Hannah Knaebel (WA)  
31.4
60
22
0
0
--
113.40
15
Joshua / Margo Maresca (ID)  
41.4
60
21.6
4
1
--
128.00
16
Macintosh / Kelly Walker (WA)  
34.6
40
32
0
R
--
R
R
The Full Monty Too / Tanya Stricker (OR)  
36.8
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Milano / Kit Maret (WA)  
31.8
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Ringo Star(NR) / Annika McGivern(NR)  
42.7
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Jack O'Lantern / Cindy Covington (WA)  
30
0
5.2
--
W
--
W
W
Soapbox / Mari Kerola (OR)  
31.8
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
All Adds Up / Kelcie Rosendahl (OR)  
29.6
60
E
--
--
--
E
E

Back to Index