USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: KY Classique H.T. (Sep 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: KY Classique H.T. (Sep 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Grasshopper / Megan Moore (KY)  
35.6
0
0
4
0
--
39.60
1
Widespread Panic / Megan Moore (KY)  
38.8
0
2.4
0
0
--
41.20
2
Orion XII / Claire Kelley (IL)  
36.4
0
8.4
0
0
--
44.80
3
Hoosier Daddy / Megan Lynn (KY)  
34
0
8.4
4
0
--
46.40
4
Carmac / William Hoos (TN)  
40
0
6
4
0
--
50.00
5
Fernhill Cove / Beth Perkins (NC)  
35.2
0
22.8
0
0
--
58.00
6
Ginger Spice / Devon Gaines (KY)  
38.8
0
19.6
0
0
--
58.40
7
Williston / Erika Adams (TN)  
41.2
0
19.2
0
0
--
60.40
8
Denouncer's Girl / Jenna Schildmier (TN)  
48
0
20.4
0
0
--
68.40
9
Flagmount's Heartbreaker / Janet Marden (TX)  
38.4
0
44
16
0
--
98.40
10
Enchantez / Lindsey Solorzano (KY)  
33.6
0
R
0
1
--
R
R
Albemarle / Jesha Marcy-Quay (TN)  
48.4
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Maplewood's Primestar / Diana Rich (OH)  
36
0
TE
12
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Vanity / Selena Pape (KY)  
37.8
0
1.6
4
0
--
43.40
1
Shooby Do / Lara Borson Knight (TN)  
33
0
0
12
0
--
45.00
2
Ivy League / Leah Snowden (KY)  
40
0
15.6
0
0
--
55.60
3
White Oak / Beth Perkins (NC)  
35.7
0
20.8
4
0
--
60.50
4
Master Oliver / Nicole Burgio (KY)  
44.4
0
0
16
1
--
61.40
5
River Card / Laura Mungioli (TN)  
53.9
20
1.6
16
0
--
91.50
6
Flagmount's Temptress / Janet Marden (TX)  
39.6
40
49.6
0
0
--
129.20
7
Three Star General / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
42.2
60
R
16
0
--
R
R
Mephisto des Claires / Bernard Morauw (IL)  
36.1
60
R
0
0
--
R
R
Secret Link / Amy Wise (TN)  
40.9
60
R
20
0
--
R
R
Monserrat / Miriam Terry (NC)  
43
40
RF
12
0
--
RF
RF
Crimson Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
47.4
--
--
4
E
--
E
E
Antebellum Jewel / Lauren Clark (KY)  
43
--
--
8
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sunny Weather / Hannah Hubsch (KY)  
23.9
0
12.8
4
0
--
40.70
1
Mischief's Replica / Thomas Borthwick (TN)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
2
Brother Thomas / Melissa Miller (OH)  
33.5
0
0
12
0
--
45.50
3
Flagmount's Freedom / Natalie Lester (TX)  
49.6
0
9.6
0
1
--
60.20
4
Read All Over / Emily Evans (TN)  
33.5
20
11.6
0
0
--
65.10
5
King's Ransom / Jennifer Czubak (KY)  
32.6
20
20.4
0
0
--
73.00
6
Darkanyan / Kathleen Neuhoff DVM (IN)  
46.1
20
3.6
28
0
--
97.70
7
Riverblu's Nottingham / Savanna Speakman (TN)  
48.3
0
R
8
0
--
R
R
L.A. Baltic Spirit / Leslie Wylie (TN)  
48.3
60
R
4
0
--
R
R
Incredibly / Lauren Nethery (KY)  
59.6
80
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Time World / Kelsey Votoupal (IL)  
26.8
0
0
0
0
--
26.80
1
Welton's Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
2
Brandenburg's Lucky Charm / Kate Berta (KY)  
32.3
0
1.2
0
0
--
33.50
3
Don't Cross Us / Bernard Morauw (IL)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
4
Mica / Emily Wendling (KY)  
33.6
0
6.8
0
0
--
40.40
5
Max Attack / Jennifer Joyce (CA)  
29.1
0
0.8
12
0
--
41.90
6
Fine With Me / Martha Lambert (KY)  
35.9
0
6.4
0
0
--
42.30
7
Miss Airheart / Mandy Alexander (KY)  
42.3
0
3.6
0
0
--
45.90
8
Stoney Brook / Morley Thompson Jr Jr. (OH)  
42.3
0
0
4
0
--
46.30
9
Eva / Brad Hall (IL)  
32.3
0
0
16
0
--
48.30
10
Distinguished / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
33.2
0
11.6
4
0
--
48.80
11
Sloan Ranger / Janice Holmes (OH)  
43.2
0
14
12
0
--
69.20
12
Marker / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
33.6
40
8.4
0
0
--
82.00
13
Riverblus Winter Lilly / Savanna Speakman (TN)  
45.9
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Ready For April / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
33.2
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Changes in Latitudes / Lexy Alexandra Funk (ID)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
1
Hopewoods Casey Shamrock / Kaitlyn Jansen (IL)  
31.4
0
4.8
0
0
--
36.20
2
Predestined / Elissa Gibbs (KY)  
29.6
0
0
8
0
--
37.60
3
SRF Farley's First / Beth Perkins (NC)  
34.6
0
4
0
0
--
38.60
4
Talontbound / Jamie Stevenson (SC)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
5
KER Marvin / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
39.1
0
0
4
0
--
43.10
6
Turn & Roll / Heather Strawbridge (OH)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
7
Tavish / Thomas Borthwick (TN)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
8
Route 66 / Lauren Snider (KY)  
45.9
0
6.4
0
0
--
52.30
9
Ramsey / Lindsey Solorzano (KY)  
39.6
0
8.8
4
0
--
52.40
10
Bourbon / Kate Berta (KY)  
35.9
0
12.4
8
0
--
56.30
11
Rio Bravo / Shawn Price (KY)  
37.7
20
13.6
4
0
--
75.30
12
Carson City / Irene Lampton (KY)  
23.2
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Morning Echo / Ruth Ann Kowalski (IL)  
43.2
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Aberdeen IV / Alexandra West (KY)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
1
Glorious Illusion / Lisa Thomas (KY)  
36.8
0
0
8
0
--
44.80
2
Puma / Cindy Bonamarte (WI)  
36.8
0
0
8
0
--
44.80
3
Natural Light / Megan Mitchell (TN)  
39.6
0
0
8
0
--
47.60
4
Spartagon / Dan Kreitl (IN)  
30.9
0
5.2
12
0
--
48.10
5
Stellaluna / Christina Woodward (KY)  
35
0
9.6
4
0
--
48.60
6
Patriot's Pride / Emily Dohrman (KY)  
45.5
0
2.4
4
0
--
51.90
7
SPF's Big Idea / Lauren Romanelli (TN)  
41.4
0
2
12
0
--
55.40
8
Feeling Sinister / Megan Cleary (OH)  
48.2
0
3.2
4
0
--
55.40
9
Journey's End / Holly Wiedemann (KY)  
53.6
0
12.8
4
0
--
70.40
10
Irish Whiskey / Carolyn Rydyznski (OH)  
43.2
20
15.6
0
0
--
78.80
11
Modest Mouse / Ashley Hartsough (KY)  
47.3
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Red Ryder / Stephanie Lipstreu (OH)  
40
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Chevelle / Madison Bonamarte (WI)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
1
Song for the Kaiser / Elizabeth McGinley (KY)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
2
Lakota / Ashton Hays (KY)  
35.5
0
2.8
0
0
--
38.30
3
Irish Music / Laura Kay (IL)  
33.2
0
1.6
4
0
--
38.80
4
Diablo Tejano / Sydney Hagaman (OH)  
27.1
0
12
0
0
--
39.10
5
Loughnatousa Max / Katie Lockhart (KY)  
36.4
0
0
4
0
--
40.40
6
Fast Ball / Jennifer White (TX)  
33.6
0
0
8
0
--
41.60
7
Major Tom / Jackson Regen (TN)  
24.1
60
31.6
12
0
--
127.70
8
Appalachia / Kelly Rappuchi (SC)  
42.7
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
After Midnight / Sarah Busche (KY)  
39.1
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jaycee / Thomas Kimmel (IN)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
1
Willful Willow / Jessy Pack (OH)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
2
Sweet Serendipity / Sharon Thompson (TN)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
3
Myers Wonder / Marianne de Barbadillo (WV)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
4
Action Now / Morgan Garrett (KY)  
43
0
0
0
0
--
43.00
5
Nancy Drew / Drew Kemerling (KY)  
35
0
12.8
0
0
--
47.80
6
Motor Patrol / Shannon Risner (OH)  
49
0
0
4
0
--
53.00
7
Rue Bourbon / Abigail Leeton (TN)  
41.5
20
0
8
0
--
69.50
8
Ack Nice Mon / Hannah Brand (KY)  
36
40
6.4
4
0
--
86.40
9
Lilly / Kate Gress (IN)  
35
60
20
0
0
--
115.00
10
Sir Hercules / Jerry Barnette Jr. (KY)  
36
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hoodu / Christi Keckley (KY)  
29
0
0
0
4
--
33.00
1
d'Artagnan / Alexandra Smith (OH)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
Cadillac Cruise / Shalise Gallaher (KY)  
32.5
0
0
4
0
--
36.50
3
Ollie / Patricia Cloud (KY)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
4
Galetta / Jyl LaVera (KY)  
33
0
0
8
0
--
41.00
5
Auntie's Greg / F. Hill Parker (KY)  
31
0
0
8
4
--
43.00
6
La Bien Vie / Andrea Johnson (KY)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
7
Harvest Moon / Kelly Kramer (KY)  
38.5
0
0
8
0
--
46.50
8
The Bright Side / Emily Roepke (KY)  
34
20
0
4
0
--
58.00
9
Chandler's Ransom / Karin Clark DVM (OH)  
34
20
4.4
0
0
--
58.40
10
Sleeping Bear / Gitza Peterson (IL)  
33.5
0
24
4
0
--
61.50
11
Cash Bonanza / Autumn Grogan (WV)  
31.5
20
10.8
0
2
--
64.30
12
Blue Sky / Alexis Mavroides (KY)  
42
20
0
4
0
--
66.00
13
Double J Max / Moira McKean (IL)  
45.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Poetic Justice / Becky Carson (OH)  
38.5
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Arko / Hannah Turnbull (KY)  
35
20
6
--
W
--
W
W
Bella / Kayleigh Leavell (KY)  
57.5
0
0
8
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRC (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Night Flight / Lindsey Satterthwaite (KY)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
1
Skipping Stones / Rachel Finlin (TN)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
2
Coin Toss III / Cathryn Green (TN)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
3
Modern Art III / Morgan Garrett (KY)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
4
Tiger Eye II / Jill Hummel (KY)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
5
Macchiato / Sarah Hartmann (IL)  
38
0
2.4
0
0
--
40.40
6
Rave Review / Mary Peabody Camp (KY)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
7
Derby Pie / Meredith Kramer (KY)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
8
Stylish Dreamer / Holly Caccamise (KY)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
9
Under The Influence / Hannah Goodwin (KY)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
10
Honey Bear / Rhona Thomson (KY)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
11
Bella Luna / Rachel Norton (KY)  
40
0
0
8
0
--
48.00
12
Maximus / Lourie Yelton (NH)  
48.5
0
0
0
2
--
50.50
13
Gadgets and Gizmos / Jordan Canady (KY)  
33.5
20
0
0
0
--
53.50
14
Lookin For Bernie / Danielle Anderson (IL)  
31
20
48
8
0
--
107.00
15
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Magical Moment / Emily Wendling (KY)  
23
0
0
0
1
--
24.00
1
High Limit / Sarah Kleintop (KY)  
25
0
0
0
0
--
25.00
2
Toolin' Around / Hannah Hubsch (KY)  
28.5
0
0
0
0
--
28.50
3
Hadley / Ashley Crawford (FL)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
4
Cat In The Sky / Jennifer Feiner (NJ)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
5
Frozbe / Sue Aeck (MI)  
30.5
0
0
4
0
--
34.50
6
Specter / Amanda Miller (OH)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
7
Mercury Rising / Rhonda Winter (IN)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
8
Corey / Margo Wimmer (IL)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
9
Raindance / Jeniffer Huhn (KY)  
31.5
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Bonne Vivant / Jennifer O'Neill (KY)  
36.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mercedes / Ashley Guidry (WI)  
23.5
0
0
0
0
--
23.50
1
Double Dutch / Margaret Kimmel (IN)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
2
Formal Attire / Connor Giesselman (CO)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
3
WhatSeparatesMeFromYou / Jenna McVey (KY)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
4
Silver Spring / Laura Werner (KY)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
5
Four Fours / Jennifer Feiner (NJ)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
6
Shedroe Warrior / Sarah-Jayne Bowers (England)  
33.5
0
4
0
0
--
37.50
7
Henery VIII / Caroline Greathouse (KY)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
8
Secret Agent Man / Jeniffer Huhn (KY)  
27.5
0
0
8
6
--
41.50
9
Kubla Khan / Devan Cottrell (GA)  
38
0
0
12
0
--
50.00
10
Cryptovinski / Tiffany Spriggs-Parsons (KY)  
38.5
20
0
4
0
--
62.50
11
Elite Espionage / Michael Winter (IN)  
33.5
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Buzz Lightyear III / Heather Hornsby (KY)  
27.6
0
0
0
0
--
27.60
1
Sir Alec / Emily Mysinger (KY)  
31
0
0
4
0
--
35.00
2
Learning to Fly / Ashley Sabo (KY)  
37.6
0
0
0
0
--
37.60
3
Better Than Chocolate / Kelly Quick (KY)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
4
Wilder Than Syn / Kelly Reiter (KY)  
41.9
0
0
0
0
--
41.90
5
Manchester / Amy Seiler (KY)  
40.5
0
1.6
0
0
--
42.10
6
Innocent Party / Terri Cook (TN)  
54.3
0
1.2
0
0
--
55.50
7
Good to the Last / Megan DeWolf (KY)  
41.4
20
0.8
0
1
--
63.20
8
Chapel Hill(NR) / Jane Glasscock (KY)  
35.7
40
2.8
0
0
--
78.50
9
Gryffindor(NR) / Kathryn Richardson (KY)  
31.9
40
4.8
4
0
--
80.70
10
Tank About It / Beth Taylor (KY)  
42.9
20
20.4
0
0
--
83.30
11
Cosmos Mariner / Katie Riley (KY)  
51
0
20
4
10
--
85.00
12
Shamrock Trick / Heather Baird (KY)  
49.1
20
16.8
0
0
--
85.90
13
Maggie / Sydney Hughes (KY)  
38.6
40
20.4
0
0
--
99.00
14
Prema / Staci McGill (KY)  
42.9
60
15.6
0
0
--
118.50
15
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNRB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Presley / Lindsey Hefner (IN)  
29.5
0
1.6
0
0
--
31.10
1
Grenadier Guard / Madeline O'Brien (KY)  
28.6
0
2.8
0
0
--
31.40
2
Falko / Caroline Madden (KY)  
33.3
0
0
0
0
--
33.30
3
Wreckless of Zipping / Paige Thompson (OH)  
28.6
0
5.6
0
0
--
34.20
4
Light Brigade / Juliana Santiago Ms (TN)  
33.8
0
6.4
0
0
--
40.20
5
Sir Finnigan / Sloane Simon (KY)  
37.1
0
0
4
0
--
41.10
6
Tearnanog's Abby / Annie West (KY)  
43.3
0
1.6
0
0
--
44.90
7
Petruccio / Sarah Camp (KY)  
33.3
0
0
0
12
--
45.30
8
Snickerdoodle(NR) / Anna Efinger (TN)  
34.8
0
10.4
4
0
--
49.20
9
Legend / Natasha Erschen (IL)  
31
20
0
0
0
--
51.00
10
Mud Puddles / Claire Ruggles (KY)  
31.9
20
0
0
0
--
51.90
11
Dancing with Bee's / Abigail Gentry (IN)  
28.1
20
1.6
8
0
--
57.70
12
Flying Marshmallow / Madeleine Peterson(NR)  
43.8
0
16.4
0
0
--
60.20
13
High Hopes / Lauren Sherrill (VA)  
42.9
0
26
0
0
--
68.90
14
Dancing Kodachrome / Jennifer Slate (TN)  
32.9
0
18
0
27
--
77.90
15
Bangin' on Bongos(NR) / Lisa Miller (OH)  
33.3
40
25.6
0
0
--
98.90
16
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Celtic Rhythm / William Hoos (TN)  
25.7
0
0
4
0
--
29.70
1
Midway Stretch / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
31
0
0.4
0
0
--
31.40
2
Glendale's Berkeley / Erika Adams (TN)  
25.7
0
0
8
0
--
33.70
3
Big Glen / Martha Lambert (KY)  
34.8
0
0
0
0
--
34.80
4
TAKODA / Lauren Nethery (KY)  
27.1
0
0
8
0
--
35.10
5
Caitin(NR) / Jennifer Joyce (CA)  
32.9
0
0
4
0
--
36.90
6
Happy(NR) / Penny Goddard (TN)  
37.6
0
0
0
0
--
37.60
7
Jude Moon / Jayne Whitton (OH)  
33.8
0
0
4
0
--
37.80
8
Pearls-N-Platinum(NR) / Jeri Fuller (KY)  
38.1
0
0
0
0
--
38.10
9
Laissez Faire / Andrea Johnson (KY)  
40
0
2.4
0
0
--
42.40
10
Jo Bananas / Feather Ossey (IL)  
40.5
0
0
8
0
--
48.50
11
Made Ya Look / Mandy Alexander (KY)  
31
20
0
0
0
--
51.00
12
Fly Lite / Lara Borson Knight (TN)  
34.3
20
0
0
0
--
54.30
13
T-Bone(NR) / Katie Robison (KY)  
31.4
20
2.8
4
0
--
58.20
14
Fancee Schmancee / Deborah Iezzi (KY)  
30
0
E
0
0
--
E
E
Believe in Me(NR) / Whitney Morris (KY)  
38.6
0
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Himalayan Oolong / Jody Cattell (OH)  
26.7
0
1.6
0
2
--
30.30
1
Lazarus(NR) / Morgan Hubsch (KY)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
2
Henry Knox(NR) / Ashley Crawford (FL)  
32.4
0
0
0
0
--
32.40
3
If I Were King / Erika Adams (TN)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
4
Lovesweetlove / Megan Moore (KY)  
32.9
0
0
4
0
--
36.90
5
Shadey Hills Oscea / Sarah Kleintop (KY)  
37.1
0
0
0
0
--
37.10
6
T T Phares / Chelsea Garrison (KY)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
7
Garfunkel / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
37.1
0
0
4
0
--
41.10
8
One Fine Day / Susan O'Toole (KY)  
25.7
20
0
0
0
--
45.70
9
Hollywood Got Gossip / Laura Crowl (KY)  
39.5
0
1.6
8
0
--
49.10
10
The Jumping Bean / Andrea Johnson (KY)  
37.1
20
0
0
0
--
57.10
11
Bebe(NR) / Katie Robison (KY)  
38.6
20
0
0
0
--
58.60
12
Won Windy Night / Lauren Clark (KY)  
--
0
0
0
0
--
E
E
Carrot Top / Autumn Hoyle (NC)  
37.1
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Advanced/Intermediate , AI (Starters: 4)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sal Dali / Beth Perkins (NC)  
39.7
0
29.2
4
1
--
73.90
1
That'll Do II / Jennifer O'Neill (KY)  
41.7
20
10
4
0
--
75.70
2
Let's Be Frank / Suzie Harrison (KY)  
41.7
0
19.2
28
10
--
98.90
3
Jumpstreet / Heather Johnston (KY)  
49.7
--
--
8
E
--
E
E

Back to Index