USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Richland Park H.T. (Aug 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Richland Park H.T. (Aug 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
DV8 / Michael Pollard (GA)  
25.30
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
37.30
1
Manolo Blahnik / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
36.00
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
41.60
2
Sir Donovan / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
36.00
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
45.60
3
Titanium / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
38.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.00
4
Colombo / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
30.30
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
46.30
5
Madeline / Holly Payne (NJ)  
37.00
0
2.00
12
0.00
--
51.00
6
Houston / Daniel Clasing (MD)  
48.00
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
53.20
7
In The Fog / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
38.30
0
16.00
0
0.00
--
54.30
8
Copycat Chloe / Kelly Pugh (CA)  
38.30
0
12.40
4
1.00
--
55.70
9
Utah B / Danica Moore (VA)  
44.00
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
57.20
10
Smart Move / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
38.00
0
6.80
12
2.00
--
58.80
11
Gordonstown / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
49.00
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
63.40
12
Calle / Michele Kuchta (NY)  
38.00
0
21.60
4
3.00
--
66.60
13
Santa's Playboy / Amy Borun (PA)  
44.00
0
10.40
8
6.00
--
68.40
14
R-Star / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
30.30
0
34.00
4
1.00
--
69.30
15
Irish Diamonds / Micheline Jordan (FL)  
41.00
0
19.60
8
2.00
--
70.60
16
Park Trader / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
47.00
0
16.40
8
0.00
--
71.40
17
Wondaree Barger / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
39.00
0
24.80
8
5.00
--
76.80
18
Clifton Peekachu / Katlyn McMorris (IL)  
32.30
20
23.20
12
0.00
--
87.50
19
Mighty Mangaroo / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
41.30
0
19.60
32
1.00
--
93.90
20
Runabout Riley / Corinna Garcia (IN)  
48.30
20
43.60
8
7.00
--
126.90
21
Born To Boogie II / Melissa Schielein (IL)  
46.70
60
22.80
8
1.00
--
138.50
22
Clifton Jade / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
42.00
60
30.40
8
3.00
--
143.40
23
Port Authority / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch (MD)  
30.70
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Shear Mizou / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
53.00
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Leyland / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
32.00
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Advanced , APAG (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ballingowan Pizazz / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
46.70
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
47.10
1
Schoensgreen Hanni / Michael Pollard (GA)  
48.30
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
49.10
2
Donner / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
50.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.50
3
Harbour Pilot / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
44.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
52.40
4
Ballylaffin Bracken / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
46.40
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
52.40
5
Absolute Liberty / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
53.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.60
6
Mar De Amor / Tamra Smith (CA)  
47.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
55.80
7
Downtown Harrison / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
49.20
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
57.60
8
Goodknight / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
52.20
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
59.00
9
Uppercrust D / Anna Collier (WA)  
48.60
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
59.00
10
Here's To You / Emily Beshear (VA)  
50.80
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
62.80
11
Fernhill Flutter / Kevin Keane (PA)  
55.80
20
0.80
4
0.00
--
80.60
12
Project Runway / Maxance McManamy (CA)  
50.60
0
22.00
16
6.00
--
94.60
13
Taboo / Jennifer Taxay Kelly (CA)  
58.90
0
22.00
16
4.00
--
100.90
14
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tigger VIII / Anisa Tracy (CO)  
27.20
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
34.80
1
First Mark / Heather Morris (TX)  
34.80
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
35.60
2
Quantum Solace / Caroline Martin (FL)  
36.40
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
36.80
3
Diamond Cut III(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
31.20
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
37.20
4
Top Secret / Tamra Smith (CA)  
35.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.20
5
Tatton Winter / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
34.40
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
41.60
6
VDL Ulando(NR) / Karl Slezak(NR)  
36.80
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
42.00
7
Prince Noah / David Adamo (CA)  
37.60
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
44.00
8
Houdini / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
35.20
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
44.40
9
Montgomery / Kelly Sult (PA)  
38.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.40
10
Viper(NR) / Ian Roberts (Ontario)  
39.60
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
50.40
11
Overdraft / Jamie Price (IL)  
37.60
0
15.20
0
0.00
--
52.80
12
Playtime / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
43.20
0
4.40
4
2.00
--
53.60
13
Maybelline Cover Girl / Ashley Kriegel (VA)  
34.40
0
13.20
16
0.00
--
63.60
14
H.M. As Spirits Go / Katherine Martineau (Quebec)  
42.00
40
26.80
0
0.00
--
108.80
15
Touch of the Blarney / Stephanie Cauffman (PA)  
34.40
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Apprentice / Bruce Davidson, Jr. Jr. (PA)  
32.80
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
34.00
1
Young Man / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
31.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.20
2
Forgotten Emblem / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
36.80
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
37.60
3
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL)  
34.40
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
39.20
4
Glen Morangie / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
36.00
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
40.80
5
Danio / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
39.20
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
49.60
6
Fernhill Cubalawn / Alexandra Green (TN)  
36.80
0
10.80
8
0.00
--
55.60
7
Poker Run / Jamie Price (IL)  
38.80
0
13.20
4
0.00
--
56.00
8
River King / David Adamo (CA)  
36.00
0
14.00
8
1.00
--
59.00
9
Garden Valley Gold / Erin Nielsen (IL)  
42.00
0
18.00
12
0.00
--
72.00
10
Tobiaz(NR) / Erin MacDonald (Ontario)  
39.60
0
17.20
16
0.00
--
72.80
11
Captain Jack / Lucy Disston (PA)  
53.60
0
7.60
16
2.00
--
79.20
12
Luna / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
32.40
60
31.20
0
0.00
--
123.60
13
Judge Not / Angel Martin-Dias (PA)  
40.40
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Buck Naked / Susannah Lansdale (IN)  
36.40
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Opera Groove / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
40.00
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Aron / Annie Aul (AL)  
36.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Tenango / Madison Lloyd (CA)  
41.60
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Florenz / Robin Walker (MI)  
26.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.10
1
Will Smith / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
2
Masterpiece 54 / Liz Millikin (VA)  
27.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
29.40
3
Foster's Bold Favorite / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
30.90
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
34.50
4
Casino Royale II / Carrie Mulks (MI)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
5
Lambert / Anne Zander (Ontario)  
29.60
0
4.00
8
0.00
--
41.60
6
Picasso(NR) / Sam Elsenaar(NR)  
38.30
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
43.90
7
Springer / Lisa Riedel (MI)  
41.70
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
44.50
8
Kemmerlin / Jan Byyny (VA)  
33.00
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
45.80
9
Daisy / Irene Lampton (KY)  
36.10
0
13.20
4
0.00
--
53.30
10
Woodbury / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
36.10
0
7.60
12
6.00
--
61.70
11
look at me / David Koss (CA)  
43.00
20
8.00
4
0.00
--
75.00
12
On The Margin / Alexandra Green (TN)  
40.90
60
18.80
12
0.00
--
131.70
13
Augustus / Joy VonHandorf (OH)  
43.50
20
10.40
0
R
--
R
R
Logan's Run(NR) / Gwen Lehari (Ontario)  
32.20
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Crimson Tide / Erika Petersen (MI)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
1
Queen of Hearts / Kelly Sult (PA)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
2
Adelphi / Aubrey Dunkerton (GA)  
30.90
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
41.30
3
Donaghan(NR) / Lauren Martin(NR)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
4
Billy Buck / Leslie Law (FL)  
35.20
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
42.00
5
Bonner's Chief II(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
41.70
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
42.10
6
FHF Blue Rondo / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
35.20
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
44.00
7
Carters Bridge / James Daniel Conner III (FL)  
44.80
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
47.20
8
Diligence / Stephanie Cauffman (PA)  
42.60
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
48.20
9
Allegretta / Jennifer Bazan (IL)  
43.90
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
50.30
10
Windsor / Cindy Anderson (VA)  
48.30
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
53.50
11
Drummer's Call / Arianna Almeida (MA)  
30.40
0
21.20
4
0.00
--
55.60
12
Secret Decision / Laura Hampton (KY)  
37.80
0
12.40
0
R
--
R
R
Going For Gusto / Allison Springer (VA)  
33.00
0
0.40
--
W
--
W
W
Pangare` / Nilson Da Silva (SC)  
44.80
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PHA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Amasing F / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
30.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
32.40
1T
Heartbreaker(NR) / Katlyn Hewson (Ontario)  
30.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
32.40
1T
Rowdy Friend / Robin Walker (MI)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
3
Faolan(NR) / Ian Roberts (Ontario)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
4
Alimit / Mara DePuy (VA)  
27.80
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
34.20
5
Kingsman / Blair King (KY)  
32.60
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
37.40
6
Goodnight Moon / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
29.60
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
39.60
7
Wildcard SCF / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
30.00
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
40.00
8
Magnificent Toy / Laura Jones (NJ)  
43.90
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
46.30
9
Can Ya Dig It / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
37.00
0
12.40
0
0.00
--
49.40
10
Dusty Dazing / Michelle Weeks (IN)  
44.40
0
0.00
12
3.00
--
59.40
11
Matched Lite / Catherine Henderson (MI)  
38.30
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Sunset Paradise / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
31.30
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Reba's Song(NR) / Lindsay Mahon (--Select--)  
34.80
0
4.40
8
1.00
--
48.20
HC
[HT] Preliminary , PHB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Indie / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
28.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.70
1
Jack's Irish Z(NR) / Katlyn Hewson (Ontario)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
2
Keltic Lion / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
30.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.90
3
Blue Stockings / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
37.80
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
39.00
4
Petit Filou II / Lucia Strini (VA)  
40.90
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
42.10
5
Zee / Eric Dierks (NC)  
35.70
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
45.70
6
Zytha / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
41.30
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
47.70
7
Tactical Maneuver / Ashley Leith (FL)  
36.10
0
2.40
12
0.00
--
50.50
8
401K / Holly Johnson (MI)  
37.00
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
51.00
9
Sunday's Edition / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
25.70
0
2.00
24
0.00
--
51.70
10
FREEDOMS LIGHT / Robin Walker (MI)  
41.70
0
19.60
0
0.00
--
61.30
11
Guiness St. James' / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
44.80
20
17.20
0
0.00
--
82.00
12
Blueprint / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
46.10
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Intoxicated / Carrie Mulks (MI)  
48.70
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PRA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Copernicus / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
1
Franklin(NR) / Gabrielle Ledger CAN (Ontario)  
31.70
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
42.70
2
Frodo of the Shire / Lisa Borgia (MN)  
38.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.70
3
Sifton / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
37.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.80
4
Mastermind(NR) / Philippa Hambly(NR)  
32.60
0
11.20
4
0.00
--
47.80
5
Wally the Beerman / Abbey Meyer (WI)  
45.70
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
56.90
6
Lawman / Kari Briggs (OH)  
38.30
0
10.00
16
0.00
--
64.30
7
Traveler VI / Liza Green (MI)  
37.80
0
23.60
8
0.00
--
69.40
8
Darkanyan / Kathleen Neuhoff DVM (IN)  
47.40
0
0.00
28
0.00
--
75.40
9
Counter Point / Emily DiMaria (MI)  
51.70
40
20.80
4
0.00
--
116.50
10
Esprit de la Danse(NR) / Arianna Hustler(NR)  
43.90
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Park Avenue III / Jennifer Lewandowski (MI)  
32.20
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , PRB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nautilus 47 / Tracy Gilman (IL)  
27.80
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
32.60
1
Thickets Ticket / Brett Huard (MI)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
2
Roman Holiday / Natalie Hargis (KY)  
32.20
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
39.40
3
Sportsfield One O Two / Christine Duke (IN)  
34.80
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
40.00
4
Victory Dance / Elisabeth Nicholson (MI)  
37.00
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
42.60
5
Amaretto(NR) / Jordan Thompson(NR)  
35.20
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
47.20
6
Sassaparilla Kid / Katie Eckert (KY)  
33.90
0
9.60
4
0.00
--
47.50
7
Calvin / Brigitte Kettell (IL)  
47.00
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
49.00
8
Wild Delight / Isabel Holden (MN)  
39.10
0
4.80
8
0.00
--
51.90
9
Skyz The Limit / Courtney Ainsworth (MI)  
36.50
0
12.00
4
0.00
--
52.50
10
The Contender / Katherine Zapala (MI)  
36.10
0
12.80
4
0.00
--
52.90
11
Co-Pilot(NR) / Kelsey Currie(NR)  
47.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
59.00
12
'Sall About Me / Yvonne Ocrant (IL)  
38.70
20
18.00
0
0.00
--
76.70
13
[HT] Preliminary , PRC (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Matapeake / Sarah Dunkerton (MS)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
1
Model Cadet / LeeLee Jones (PA)  
30.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.90
2
Harlan's Flight / Rebecca Gall (WI)  
34.80
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
40.40
3
Ripple Effect / Mackenzie Spaes (KY)  
35.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.70
4
Take the Mick / Mary Frances Cargile (TX)  
40.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.40
5
Mail Order Bride(NR) / Charlotte Evans(NR)  
45.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.20
6
Deputy Commander / Andrea Glazer (KY)  
38.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.70
7
The Illusionist / Marina Bortmas (OH)  
40.40
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
50.40
8
Kudos to Felix(NR) / Nikita Ollen-Bittle(NR)  
40.90
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
50.50
9
Splendid Bandit / Jamie March (IL)  
48.30
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
52.30
10
D'Jion(NR) /  
48.70
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
57.10
11
Tyler(NR) / Sean McIntosh(NR)  
42.60
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
CANADIAN EXCHANGE / Robin Walker (MI)  
27.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.30
1
Jackie Oh / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
2
True Blue / Kathleen Sullivan (KY)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
3
Prince Mayo(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora CAN (Ontario)  
26.80
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
34.80
4
Legacy Laurie / Brad Hall (IL)  
31.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.80
5
Star Gazer / Kelsey Boos (MI)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
6
Braveheart(NR) / Janelle Caldwell(NR)  
34.10
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
38.50
7
Jimmy Crafty(NR) / Sarah Irving(NR)  
35.00
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
8
Kineo / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.70
9
Silver Danzig / Lauren Traut (IL)  
42.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.70
10
Back to Business / Alyson Schwartz (KY)  
46.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.80
11
Sal / Jonathan Ketzler (WI)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
16.00
--
58.60
12
Chevelle / Madison Bonamarte (WI)  
36.80
20
1.60
4
0.00
--
62.40
13
Tirbracken / Laura Hampton (KY)  
44.10
0
18.40
0
0.00
--
62.50
14
Wright Wing / Sally Holman (IN)  
42.30
0
16.00
4
1.00
--
63.30
15
Avaldi / Madison Foote (MI)  
44.60
80
36.00
8
1.00
--
169.60
16
Noble Touch / Jill Mooney (FL)  
40.50
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Tribal Secret / Elizabeth Kane (IL)  
31.80
100
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Glencento(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
1
Inevitable / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
2
Going Tribal / James Meister DVM (IL)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
3
Polamalu / Alyson Schwartz (KY)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
4
Russian Go Go / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.60
5
Willdebrandt / Madigan Murphy (MN)  
36.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.40
6
Eva / Brad Hall (IL)  
37.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.30
7
Tori's Run / Matthew Trynoski (IL)  
46.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.40
8
Lembit / Brook Schweiss (MN)  
43.60
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
54.00
9
Puma / Cindy Bonamarte (WI)  
42.70
0
5.20
8
0.00
--
55.90
10
Victory Shetan / Jan Byyny (VA)  
27.30
20
10.00
0
0.00
--
57.30
11
Patricia / Emily Beshear (VA)  
35.50
40
19.20
0
0.00
--
94.70
12
BROTHER IN ARMS / Robin Walker (MI)  
37.70
0
22.40
12
26.00
--
98.10
13
Ashley's Whisper(NR) / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
35.00
80
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Tullyraine(NR) / Bob Holman (Ontario)  
35.90
120
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , THA (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ollie / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
28.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.20
1
Waitangi Notebook / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
2
Moon Dancer(NR) / Danielle Kelton(NR)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
3
Smilla / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
32.70
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
36.30
4
Alanna Lee(NR) / Sean Mitchell(NR)  
35.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.90
5
The Barbarian / Philippa Humphreys (MI)  
35.90
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
44.70
6
Voodoo Magic / Amber Hodyka (MI)  
41.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.40
7
Cool Diamond MacGreggor / Robin Walker (MI)  
35.00
20
21.20
0
0.00
--
76.20
8
Mojo Spell / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
39.60
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Will Travel(NR) / Hayley Cairns(NR)  
44.60
60
E
12
4.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , THB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
RF Blitsfee / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
32.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.70
1
Bayside / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
36.40
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
36.80
2
Vienna / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch (MD)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
3
Flipside(NR) / Danielle Suzuki(NR)  
33.20
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
44.40
4
Astro / Kristi Nunnink (CA)  
36.80
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
50.00
5
Ready In A Breeze / kristen bond (NJ)  
49.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.10
6
James Blonde / Emily DiMaria (MI)  
57.70
0
2.80
20
0.00
--
80.50
7
Vintage / Holly Taylor (OH)  
39.10
40
10.40
4
0.00
--
93.50
8
Replika / Jenna Sack (IL)  
35.00
0
12.80
16
37.00
--
100.80
9
Kalamatta / Kristen Rozycki (IL)  
38.20
60
16.80
0
0.00
--
115.00
10
Annabelle / Kelly Plitz (Ontario)  
45.00
60
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
El General(NR) / Alexandra Simone(NR)  
54.60
80
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
Russian Sable / Ashley DeBoer (MI)  
44.10
0
TE
8
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , THC (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Peace Proposal / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
30.90
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
32.90
1
Someday Never Comes / Robin Walker (MI)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
2
Pye's Piper / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
3
Old Man Moel / Sarah Dunkerton (MS)  
34.10
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
38.90
4
Someday Soon / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
32.70
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
42.30
5
Southern Grace / Carrie Hatfield (MI)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
6
Adamo / Madison Foote (MI)  
44.10
0
6.80
8
0.00
--
58.90
7
Sir Tucker / Jamie March (IL)  
38.60
20
1.20
8
0.00
--
67.80
8
Cultured / Blair King (KY)  
46.80
20
15.60
0
0.00
--
82.40
9
Zfink / Julie Richards (GA)  
31.40
60
20.40
4
0.00
--
115.80
10
Cuztus Raztus / Kymberly Calhoun (IL)  
42.70
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Nebo / Bruce Mandeville (OH)  
35.90
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Mimic / Erin Dierks (IL)  
43.60
120
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wisconsin(NR) / Claus Zander(NR)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
1
Lubczyk / Kirsten Anderson (MI)  
36.40
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
40.80
2
The Quin Man / Nancy Koch (OH)  
37.30
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
41.30
3
Stilt Walker / Karen Chandell (OH)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
4
Poetry and Jazz / Michelle Koppin (MI)  
37.70
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
42.50
5
Promising Star(NR) / Lawlor Brown (SC)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
6
Rive / Lacey Love (IL)  
36.80
0
0.80
12
0.00
--
49.60
7
Quesadilla / Leslie Maslowski (WI)  
33.60
0
13.60
4
0.00
--
51.20
8
Dahlia / Andrea Comstock (IL)  
32.30
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.30
9
Manhattan / Ashley Keller (MN)  
41.80
0
0.00
4
9.00
--
54.80
10
Tsunami / Kathy Hammerschmidt (MI)  
44.10
80
14.40
8
0.00
--
146.50
11
Savion / Erin Walsh (IL)  
35.50
60
E
4
2.00
--
E
E
Catch Me If U Can / Tatum Stam (IL)  
35.00
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sandpiper / Tahlia Hodes (KY)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Shadow Fax(NR) / Stephanie Liscumb(NR)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
2
Trilogy / Nicole Bodmer (MI)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
3
First Edition / Courtney Bryant (PA)  
34.10
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
50.10
4
A Horse With No Name / Hannah Leahey (IL)  
33.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.60
5
Carmenere(NR) / Kathryn Paquette(NR)  
42.70
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
62.70
6
Something Royal / Emily Senneke (IL)  
46.80
0
0.00
16
1.00
--
63.80
7
Zeus's Winter / Julia Sorenson (WI)  
38.60
20
2.40
8
0.00
--
69.00
8
Tsunami IV / Michelle Thomas (MI)  
42.70
20
2.40
4
0.00
--
69.10
9
Awesome Lad / Sara McCullough (IL)  
47.70
20
8.80
8
0.00
--
84.50
10
Oliver Twist(NR) / Victoria Marshall(NR)  
52.70
20
0.00
16
0.00
--
88.70
11
Bud Light Year / Jennifer Smith (KY)  
30.50
80
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Calypso XII / Heather Lindroth (IL)  
35.00
80
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Poppyfields Tristan / Katharine Knauz (SC)  
38.20
100
E
8
14.00
--
E
E
Fairplay's Hustle / Amanda Smith (IL)  
32.70
100
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRC (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fluff / Aisling Carroll (KY)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
1
Irish Odyssey / Adrian Jones (NJ)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
2
High Hopes Montero / Elizabeth Scheltema (MI)  
42.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.30
3
Fun in the Sun / Liesel Pfleger (WI)  
38.20
0
2.40
8
0.00
--
48.60
4
Journey(NR) /  
41.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.40
5
Menai Creek / Melanie Rousseau (IL)  
35.00
0
11.60
4
0.00
--
50.60
6
Sarah's Time / Tiffany Strickland (MI)  
50.50
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
57.30
7
Committed Saint / Sharlee Lowe (MI)  
33.60
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
57.60
8
Sea of Diamonds(NR) / Caleigh Levely-Conolly(NR)  
44.10
20
1.20
0
0.00
--
65.30
9
Montego Bay / Kelly Golda (MI)  
44.10
20
10.40
8
0.00
--
82.50
10
Wizard of Oz(NR) / Paighton Smyth(NR)  
32.70
40
10.80
8
15.00
--
106.50
11
Charleston(NR) / Jacquie Kelton(NR)  
34.60
80
13.60
4
0.00
--
132.20
12
Irish Lad / Hudson Foote (MI)  
38.20
20
RF
8
0.00
--
RF
RF
Whispering Jesse / Lauren Poll (MI)  
44.60
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Orion / Madison Penfound (Ontario)  
35.50
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Notable Grace / Allie Mestnik (MI)  
33.20
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Gallant Prinzess / Elizabeth Scheltema (MI)  
44.60
60
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
Mercedes / Ashley Guidry (WI)  
32.30
80
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NHA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Creative Dreamer / Catherine Henderson (MI)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
1
Nero's Knight Simon / Tavy Thomas (IL)  
31.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.50
2
Cosmic Design / Madison Foote (MI)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
3
Mr. Mischievous(NR) / Karen Goetz(NR)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
4
Duey / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
5
King Arthur / Krystin Schmid (OH)  
36.00
0
0.00
12
2.00
--
50.00
6
Casanova / Ashley DeBoer (MI)  
44.50
0
0.00
4
5.00
--
53.50
7
Point Imperial / Kate Coleman (OH)  
34.00
0
0.00
16
12.00
--
62.00
8
Curious Georgie / Holly Johnson (MI)  
41.50
0
8.80
12
8.00
--
70.30
9
Redtail Easy Read / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
44.00
20
18.40
4
2.00
--
88.40
10
Indian Summer / Mary McSweeney (WI)  
37.00
80
E
4
3.00
--
E
E
Uncle Tink(NR) / Philippa Hambly(NR)  
38.50
60
E
4
7.00
--
E
E
In All Ernest / Robin Walker (MI)  
39.00
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NHB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rhine Maiden / Liz Lund (MN)  
24.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.00
1
Almost Voodoo / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
23.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
27.00
2
Henry / David Adamo (CA)  
24.50
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
32.50
3
Lopster / Jamie McAllister (MI)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
4
Olian D'Orange / Carl Perry (MI)  
31.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.00
5
Porsch Pride(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
31.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.00
6
Honey Roasted / Kyleigh Klaasen (MI)  
31.50
0
4.00
0
7.00
--
42.50
7
Quality Street / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
27.00
0
13.60
4
0.00
--
44.60
8
Indulgence / Julie McElhaney (OH)  
38.00
0
0.00
12
6.00
--
56.00
9
MAXIMUS PRIME / Lisa Hartke (IL)  
38.50
0
10.40
8
8.00
--
64.90
10
Rasta(NR) / Kelly Plitz (Ontario)  
51.00
0
0.00
12
5.00
--
68.00
11
Rafiki / Ashley DeBoer (MI)  
37.00
20
0.00
8
5.00
--
70.00
12
Let's Misbehave / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
27.00
40
0.00
4
0.00
--
71.00
13
Steel Innovation / Madison Foote (MI)  
36.50
0
RF
8
2.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Flagmount's Diva / Margaret Saia (OH)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
1
Apparition / Christine Davis (IN)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
2
Bizzy Signal / Susan Prorak (MI)  
32.00
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
40.80
3
Loughnatousa Spaniard / Susan Martin (FL)  
28.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.50
4
Phatima(NR) / Emily Gilbert(NR)  
38.00
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
51.20
5
Cloud Nine(NR) / Lisa Baumander(NR)  
51.50
0
4.00
0
6.00
--
61.50
6
Gentleman Jack / Ashley Tittle DVM (MI)  
48.00
0
0.00
4
12.00
--
64.00
7
Hershey / Dee Dee Rea (IL)  
35.50
0
22.80
0
6.00
--
64.30
8
Dakota / Shannon Wagner (MI)  
32.00
20
19.20
4
0.00
--
75.20
9
Power of Intention / Kennedy Cross (IN)  
32.50
40
4.40
0
0.00
--
76.90
10
Twilight / Nicole Maynard (MI)  
65.00
20
1.20
8
2.00
--
96.20
11
Legado D'amore / Karri Guy (PA)  
44.00
80
29.20
4
0.00
--
157.20
12
Arty / Hannah Oldford (MI)  
44.50
0
RF
4
5.00
--
RF
RF
Denouement / Jessica Clemens (IL)  
37.50
--
W
8
0.00
--
W
W
Crazy Cal / Emma Livesey (MI)  
36.50
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
Siberian Select(NR) / Celine Santantonio(NR)  
34.50
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ringwood Amistad / Mary Bancroft (NJ)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
1
Yo Chance Is Up / Amelia Pfleger (WI)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
41.00
2
same as gold / Jessica Clemens (IL)  
34.50
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
41.70
3
Corbie / Mallory Lee (MI)  
34.00
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
48.00
4
Binalong's Bad Boy / Anna Newhof (MI)  
44.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.50
5
Spare Change / Sally Mulherin (OH)  
41.50
0
4.40
0
3.00
--
48.90
6
Little Red Sports Car / Lexie Wobma (MI)  
43.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.50
7
Amaretto / Karri Guy (PA)  
44.00
0
3.60
0
4.00
--
51.60
8
Da Nang / Julie Orentas (IL)  
38.00
0
0.80
12
4.00
--
54.80
9
Midnight Outlaw / Katie Buursma (MI)  
38.50
0
2.40
8
10.00
--
58.90
10
Super Trooper / Katie Pawela (IL)  
54.50
0
2.80
0
6.00
--
63.30
11
Spy Music / Roxanne Hoorn (MI)  
49.00
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Paloma Bella / Taylor Reynolds (IL)  
44.50
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
Piste Noir / Lydia Smothers (MI)  
43.50
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Santana / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.50
HC
[HT] Novice , NRC (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Irish Red / Erin Strader (MI)  
26.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.00
1
TAYLOR / Shanon Geitz (WI)  
27.50
0
1.60
4
2.00
--
35.10
2
Lazer Ridge / Kyra Trynoski (IL)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
39.00
3
Copper Streak / Link Hardy (KY)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
4
Tuff Enuff / Megan Budoi (OH)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
Ashley Ridge / Euphemia Anderson (MI)  
42.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.00
6
Lord Willing / Steven Guy (PA)  
46.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.00
7
Rigden / Amy Lacy (MI)  
41.00
0
2.40
4
3.00
--
50.40
8
Pete Pickens / Lori Boddy (IL)  
43.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.50
9
Albert Einstein / Kaytee Willey (MI)  
34.00
0
0.40
12
8.00
--
54.40
10
Danfield / Erica Parnisari (OH)  
35.00
0
5.60
8
13.00
--
61.60
11
Absolute Bearing / Cynthia Cauffman (PA)  
37.50
20
4.80
12
1.00
--
75.30
12
Kodachrome / Alexandra Wallace (IL)  
38.00
40
12.00
0
2.00
--
92.00
13
Othello / Amanda Wiecek (IL)  
52.00
40
12.00
4
0.00
--
108.00
14
[HT] Novice , NRD (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Manhattan IV / Ashley Dodds (GA)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
1
Psychedelic / Clara Cargile (TX)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
2
Skipper / Zach Ketelboeter (WI)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
3
Zillions of Promises / Monica VandenBerg (MI)  
36.00
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
44.80
4
Prince Charming / Sarah Chiazza (MI)  
41.00
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
46.20
5
Athena(NR) / Alex Johnston(NR)  
43.50
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
48.50
6
Sammy D / Melanie Helms MD (IN)  
45.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
53.00
7
Teagan's Glass / Emily Macauley (MI)  
44.50
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
54.90
8
Top Notch VI / Sarah Gavin (MI)  
37.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.00
9
Princess / Lauren De Vries (MI)  
56.00
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
61.00
10
Black Cherry Magic / Brenna MacLeod (MI)  
44.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
64.00
11
Poker Face / Kaytee Willey (MI)  
47.50
0
0.00
20
3.00
--
70.50
12
Piaggio / Seth Bender (MI)  
61.00
0
0.00
12
7.00
--
80.00
13
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Loughnatousa Flash / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Catapult / Stephanie Tabaka (WI)  
33.50
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
35.90
2
Spartan's Swagman / Sandra McDonald (SC)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.50
3
Sweet William / Brigid Murray (GA)  
27.00
0
5.60
4
3.00
--
39.60
4
Hail Caesar / Victoria Zimmermann (MI)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
Navarro / Megan Farkos-Scheetz (IL)  
33.50
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
40.30
6
My Alibi / Jonathan Ketzler (WI)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
7
Crosswhite / Michelle Koppin (MI)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
8
Sundance / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
35.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.00
9
Tetzcoco / Kathleen Sullivan (KY)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
6.00
--
45.00
10
Doonesheane / Michael Tansey (NJ)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
45.00
11
Top Hat Concierge / Michael Hart (MI)  
38.00
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
50.40
12
Independence / Tiffany Corson (IN)  
37.00
0
13.60
0
0.00
--
50.60
13
Two Terms / Jill Mooney (FL)  
32.50
0
11.20
4
9.00
--
56.70
14
Guilty Pleasure / Haley Goodwill (PA)  
43.00
0
0.80
12
5.00
--
60.80
15
Beach Music / Sandra McDonald (SC)  
35.50
20
R
4
8.00
--
R
R
Bucket O Paint / Stacey Wilson (MI)  
47.50
--
W
8
3.00
--
W
W
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 33)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Double Rivers Really Cool / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
46.90
0
3.20
0
1.00
--
51.10
1
Jude's Law / Michael Pollard (GA)  
49.40
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
57.00
2
Foxwood High(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
57.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.20
3
Gibstar / Lucia Strini (VA)  
57.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
57.90
4
Apple Cider(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
58.30
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
59.10
5
Wise Equestrian Master Hill / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
52.20
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
60.20
6
Petite Flower / Caroline Martin (FL)  
60.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.60
7
Mizar / Siobhain O'Connor (Ontario)  
54.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
62.70
8
Watch Out / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
51.40
0
8.00
4
1.00
--
64.40
9
Rockfield Grant Juan(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora CAN (Ontario)  
57.50
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
67.10
10
Mastercraft / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
64.40
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
68.00
11
F.I.S. Prince Charming / Lisa Barry (FL)  
58.10
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
69.70
12
LONDON BY NIGHT / Jamie Gunyula (OH)  
66.90
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
73.30
13
At First Romance(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon(NR)  
67.50
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
73.50
14
Renegade(NR) / Jenna Kuzenko(NR)  
57.20
0
16.40
0
0.00
--
73.60
15
Lady Hannah B / Liz Lund (MN)  
58.30
0
12.00
4
0.00
--
74.30
16
Wise Equestrian Mr. Wiseguy / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
49.20
0
18.00
8
1.00
--
76.20
17
Holla Vettir / Alison Wilaby (CO)  
61.10
0
8.40
8
0.00
--
77.50
18
Wise Equestrian Kairo / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
61.40
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
79.80
19
Buenos Aires / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
56.40
0
20.80
4
0.00
--
81.20
20
Seamus / Sean McQuillan (VA)  
61.40
0
13.60
8
0.00
--
83.00
21
Walstraed / Jules Ennis (MD)  
64.70
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
83.10
22
Master Key(NR) / Lindsay Mahon(NR)  
58.30
0
22.00
12
0.00
--
92.30
23
Rich N Famous / Philippa Humphreys (MI)  
62.50
0
21.60
8
5.00
--
97.10
24
Wise Equestrian Brer Fox / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
57.50
20
33.60
0
2.00
--
113.10
25
Tangerine(NR) / Samantha Galway(NR)  
69.40
20
16.40
8
0.00
--
113.80
26
Monte Carlo / Ashley Leith (FL)  
60.00
20
27.20
16
0.00
--
123.20
27
Chocco de Pomme(NR) / Kim Crawford CAN (Ontario)  
59.40
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Mullentine(NR) / Claire Roper(NR)  
62.80
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Sir Wexford Seascape / Sean McQuillan (VA)  
65.30
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
King Dingaling / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Governess / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
49.70
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Findhorn / Jules Ennis (MD)  
62.80
20
30.40
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] HT 3-Star , CIC3* (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ballynoe Castle RM / Bruce Davidson Jr. Jr. (PA)  
43.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.30
1
Cambalda / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
43.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.30
2
Ben / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
42.70
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
49.90
3
William Penn / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
53.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.40
4
Daily Edition / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
58.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.30
5
Inmidair / Jan Byyny (VA)  
47.60
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
58.80
6
Double Rivers Dillon / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
51.90
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
59.90
7
Fernhill Fearless / Nina Ligon (VA)  
57.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
61.40
8
Veronica / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
46.70
0
14.40
0
1.00
--
62.10
9
Can't Fire Me / Becky Holder (GA)  
45.00
0
10.40
8
0.00
--
63.40
10
Fun Maker / Mara DePuy (VA)  
57.10
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
65.90
11
Detail Specialist / Melissa Miller (OH)  
60.90
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
66.10
12
Cavaldi / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
60.90
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
68.10
13
No Boundaries / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
55.10
0
8.80
8
0.00
--
71.90
14
Winning Facts / Laura Vello (PA)  
68.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
76.90
15
Ziggy / Rachel Jurgens (NC)  
61.70
0
7.20
16
0.00
--
84.90
16
Running Order / Doug Payne (SC)  
53.70
20
15.20
4
2.00
--
94.90
17
Shigatzi / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
56.80
20
16.80
4
0.00
--
97.60
18
Tops / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
54.80
20
19.20
4
0.00
--
98.00
19
King Billy / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
68.90
20
28.80
4
0.00
--
121.70
20
L.A. Albert / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
52.50
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Altairs Luck / Lucia Strini (VA)  
51.90
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Kenzo de la Roque / Lisa Barry (FL)  
56.80
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Leader des Bieffes / Leslie Law (FL)  
57.10
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Our Questionnaire / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
50.50
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 5)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Someday Never Comes / Robin Walker (MI)
28.77
36.9
12.38
78.05
1
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 8)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Waitangi Notebook / Lynn Symansky (VA)
28.07
39
12.63
79.70
1
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 5)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Cool Diamond MacGreggor / Robin Walker (MI)
24.36
39
12.12
75.48
2
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 8)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Henry / David Adamo (CA)
27.93
36.95
13.05
77.93
2
MoJo(NR) / Ashley DeBoer (MI)
24.64
39.7
12.38
76.72
3
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 5)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Astro / Kristi Nunnink (CA)
23.8
38
11.75
73.55
3
Someday Soon / Ciaran Thompson (FL)
25.13
35.55
11.88
72.56
4
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 8)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Rusalka / Philippa Humphreys (MI)
26.95
34.7
13.05
74.70
4
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 5)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Lopster / Jamie McAllister (MI)
21.35
26.2
11.88
69.53
5
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 8)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Pye's Piper / Katie Ruppel (FL)
24.29
36.8
11.51
72.60
5
Steel Innovation / Madison Foote (MI)
23.66
35.55
13.13
72.34
6
Rio Calling / Lori Miller (OH)
22.47
34.65
12
69.12
7
Redtail Easy Read / Elinor MacPhail (OH)
20.16
33.9
11.37
65.43
8

Back to Index