USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Millbrook H.T. (Aug 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Millbrook H.T. (Aug 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , AA (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Loughan Glen / Clark Montgomery (England)  
33.80
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
38.60
1
Remington XXV / Boyd Martin (PA)  
31.30
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
40.10
2
Absolute Liberty / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
35.60
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
42.00
3
Neville Bardos / Boyd Martin (PA)  
27.80
0
11.60
4
0.00
--
43.40
4
Icarus III / Michael Pollard (GA)  
34.70
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
45.10
5
Manolo Blahnik / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
41.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.60
6
Veronica / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
36.60
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
45.80
7
Cavaldi / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
38.80
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
50.80
8
William Penn / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
35.90
0
10.40
4
1.00
--
51.30
9
Inmidair / Jan Byyny (VA)  
35.00
0
12.40
4
0.00
--
51.40
10
Are You Ready / Kristen Bond (NJ)  
41.90
0
14.80
0
0.00
--
56.70
11
Trading Aces / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
46.90
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
58.10
12
Donner / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
40.00
0
12.00
8
0.00
--
60.00
13
Winning Facts / Laura Vello (PA)  
45.60
0
8.00
8
3.00
--
64.60
14
Utah B / Danica Moore (VA)  
37.20
0
21.20
8
0.00
--
66.40
15
Dillon / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
33.80
20
14.00
0
0.00
--
67.80
16
In The Fog / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
35.60
20
36.80
4
0.00
--
96.40
17
Park Trader / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
49.10
20
22.80
4
1.00
--
96.90
18
Sirrahsta / Tyler Frey (VA)  
47.80
0
31.20
12
8.00
--
99.00
19
Running Order / Doug Payne (SC)  
34.10
60
29.20
0
1.00
--
124.30
20
No Boundaries / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
36.90
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Rehy Lux / Leslie Law (FL)  
31.60
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Royal Ruckus / Erin Flynn (GA)  
50.00
40
44.40
--
W
--
W
W
Ben / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
33.40
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Calle / Michele Kuchta (NY)  
40.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Mighty Mangaroo / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
42.20
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Case Closed II / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
55.90
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Advanced , AB (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ballynoe Castle RM / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
29.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.10
1
Madison Park / Kyle Carter (FL)  
37.80
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
43.40
2
Mighty Nice / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
33.40
0
12.40
0
1.00
--
46.80
3
Fernhill Flutter / Kevin Keane (PA)  
37.20
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
47.20
4
Titanium / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
40.30
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
48.70
5
Ying Yang Yo / Boyd Martin (PA)  
40.00
0
2.40
8
0.00
--
50.40
6
Shiraz / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
39.70
0
1.60
12
0.00
--
53.30
7
Smart Move / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
39.40
0
1.60
12
1.00
--
54.00
8
DV8 / Michael Pollard (GA)  
37.20
0
20.40
0
2.00
--
59.60
9
Snip / Joe Meyer (FL)  
36.60
0
6.00
16
2.00
--
60.60
10
Cold Harbor / Boyd Martin (PA)  
44.40
0
12.80
4
0.00
--
61.20
11
Leader des Bieffes / Leslie Law (FL)  
38.10
0
13.20
8
2.00
--
61.30
12
Copycat Chloe / Kelly Pugh (CA)  
38.40
0
20.80
4
0.00
--
63.20
13
Destination Known / Allison Springer (VA)  
38.40
0
14.40
8
3.00
--
63.80
14
High Society III / Jessica Hampf (TN)  
42.80
0
15.60
8
0.00
--
66.40
15
Houston / Daniel Clasing (MD)  
47.20
0
0.00
20
2.00
--
69.20
16
Belmont II / Kate Hicks (PA)  
38.10
0
20.80
12
4.00
--
74.90
17
Always A Lady / Sara Gartland (PA)  
50.30
0
12.00
36
0.00
--
98.30
18
Clifton Peekachu / Katlyn McMorris (IL)  
37.50
0
40.40
20
2.00
--
99.90
19
Shear Mizou / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
50.30
60
28.80
16
0.00
--
155.10
20
Mystic My / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
42.80
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Runabout Riley / Corinna Garcia (IN)  
40.00
20
RF
0
RF
--
RF
RF
King Billy / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
43.40
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Tactiek / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
40.00
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 28)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cambalda / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
22.00
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
26.80
1
Tatton Winter / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
25.60
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
33.20
2
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL)  
28.00
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
35.20
3
Reignman / Clark Montgomery (England)  
24.80
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
35.60
4
Schoensgreen Hanni / Michael Pollard (GA)  
19.60
0
16.80
0
0.00
--
36.40
5
Young Man / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
24.00
0
14.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
6
L.A. Albert / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
23.20
0
16.40
0
0.00
--
39.60
7
Madeline / Holly Payne (NJ)  
31.60
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
41.20
8
Oboe O'Reilly / William Coleman III (VA)  
24.00
0
18.40
0
0.00
--
42.40
9
South Park / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
34.80
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
43.20
10
Cheval Z / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
30.40
0
9.60
4
0.00
--
44.00
11
Gibstar / Lucia Strini (VA)  
30.00
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
44.40
12
Crackerjack / Boyd Martin (PA)  
25.20
0
17.60
4
0.00
--
46.80
13
Garrison Flash / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
31.20
0
4.00
12
1.00
--
48.20
14
Santa's Playboy / Amy Borun (PA)  
27.60
0
16.40
4
4.00
--
52.00
15
Brazen Bomber / Kelley Williams (MD)  
35.20
0
20.80
0
0.00
--
56.00
16
Westwinds El Dorado / William Coleman III (VA)  
32.80
0
14.40
8
1.00
--
56.20
17
Foxwood High(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
34.80
20
10.80
0
0.00
--
65.60
18
C'est La Vie / Laura Vello (PA)  
35.60
0
30.40
0
0.00
--
66.00
19
Clifton Jade / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
36.00
0
24.40
8
0.00
--
68.40
20
Snap Decision / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
28.80
20
33.20
0
0.00
--
82.00
21
The Game Plan / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
32.00
20
35.60
0
0.00
--
87.60
22
Bali Hai / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
33.20
80
39.60
8
0.00
--
160.80
23
Yoscha Bosche (Boesche) / Michelle Chester (IA)  
29.60
80
R
0
R
--
R
R
Collection Pass / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
39.60
60
R
0
R
--
R
R
Over My Head / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
38.40
80
R
0
R
--
R
R
Zoe / Kerri Short (FL)  
29.60
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
No More Rocks / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
30.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fun Maker / Mara DePuy (VA)  
26.40
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
38.40
1
Downtown Harrison / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
34.00
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
44.40
2
Henry Jota Hampton / Peter Atkins (FL)  
36.80
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
46.80
3
Obama / Liza Horan (VA)  
31.60
0
16.40
0
0.00
--
48.00
4
Bantry Bays Dublin / Eliza Farren (MA)  
41.60
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
48.40
5
Mensa G / Carl Bouckaert (GA)  
36.40
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
49.60
6
Leyland / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
28.40
0
24.00
0
0.00
--
52.40
7
Going Going Gone / Jocelyn Hawe (NH)  
46.80
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
54.40
8
Altairs Luck / Lucia Strini (VA)  
34.00
0
14.40
8
0.00
--
56.40
9
Espiegle(NR) / Yves Landry CAN (NY)  
47.60
0
12.40
0
0.00
--
60.00
10
Berkley II / Emily Van Gemeren (CT)  
39.60
0
10.40
12
0.00
--
62.00
11
Nounours Du Moulin / Elena Ceballos (FL)  
48.40
0
13.60
0
0.00
--
62.00
12
Cool Connection / William Coleman III (VA)  
39.60
0
18.80
4
0.00
--
62.40
13
Chocco de Pomme(NR) / Kim Crawford CAN (Ontario)  
36.80
0
18.80
8
0.00
--
63.60
14
Jolliyat / Caitlin Calder (NY)  
44.80
0
12.40
8
0.00
--
65.20
15
Boucane Junior (NR) / Isabelle Landry(NR)  
45.20
0
24.80
0
0.00
--
70.00
16
Tigger VIII / Anisa Tracy (CO)  
39.20
20
13.20
0
0.00
--
72.40
17
The Apprentice / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
30.00
20
19.60
4
0.00
--
73.60
18
A First Romance(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
39.60
20
15.20
0
0.00
--
74.80
19
Governaire / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
42.80
20
36.80
0
14.00
--
113.60
20
BREAKTHROUGH / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
42.40
60
22.00
0
0.00
--
124.40
21
Voltigeur Japur(NR) / Yves Landry CAN (NY)  
39.60
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
/ Stephanie Castonguay (Quebec)  
50.00
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Driving Ambition / Michael Pollard (GA)  
26.00
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Isidor / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
44.40
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
[HT] Intermediate , YOI (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Petite Flower / Caroline Martin (FL)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
1
Orion XII / Claire Kelley (IL)  
37.60
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
47.20
2
Gordonstown / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
35.20
0
13.60
0
0.00
--
48.80
3
Ardfield Rover / Ryann Quigley (NY)  
32.40
0
8.40
20
0.00
--
60.80
4
As Time Goes By / Dana Carlin (FL)  
35.60
0
15.60
20
0.00
--
71.20
5
Optical Illusion / Hope Nicyper-Meryman (NY)  
28.80
60
26.00
12
0.00
--
126.80
6
Namaste' / Hallie Coon (NH)  
34.80
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
King Dingaling / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
42.80
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Quantum Solace / Caroline Martin (FL)  
36.00
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Zipp / William Coleman III (VA)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
1
Gran Banks / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
2
Zohar / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
3
Jude's Law / Michael Pollard (GA)  
32.60
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
36.60
4
Indie / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
5
Santino / Holly Payne (NJ)  
33.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.90
6
Fanciful Miss / Laura Vello (PA)  
33.90
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
38.30
7
Ideal Contini / William Coleman III (VA)  
34.40
0
0.00
4
5.00
--
43.40
8
Petit Filou II / Lucia Strini (VA)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
9
Partyboy / Boyd Martin (PA)  
44.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.80
10
Dark Star / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
47.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.40
11
Benny / Anthony Han (CT)  
39.10
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
47.50
12
Checkout the Charmer / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
42.20
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
47.80
13
Kemmerlin / Jan Byyny (VA)  
39.10
0
0.00
8
2.00
--
49.10
14
High Time II / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
45.20
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
49.60
15
Black Sox Shiraz / Shanon Baker (NH)  
40.00
0
8.00
0
3.00
--
51.00
16
Hollywood Slick(NR) / Korah Broderick(NR)  
47.00
0
0.40
4
2.00
--
53.40
17
Astaire To The Future / Alexandra Tatham (VA)  
37.40
0
3.20
8
5.00
--
53.60
18
Pangare` / Nilson Da Silva (SC)  
48.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
56.30
19
Covert Rights / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
38.30
0
6.00
12
1.00
--
57.30
20
Carakat / Mia Petersen (TN)  
45.20
0
4.00
16
2.00
--
67.20
21
Will Smith / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
34.40
0
15.60
4
18.00
--
72.00
22
All The Above / Emma O'Neal (MA)  
40.40
20
10.80
4
0.00
--
75.20
23
Bayou Jubilee / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
35.70
40
27.20
4
1.00
--
107.90
24
Fernhill Danforth / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
40.40
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fernhill Fugitive / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
21.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
21.70
1
Drummer's Call / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
22.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
22.60
2
Beaulieu's Cayenne / Michael Pollard (GA)  
24.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.80
3
Island Patches / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
24.40
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
26.00
4
Santa's Keeper / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
26.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.10
5
Steady Eddie / Boyd Martin (PA)  
25.70
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
26.50
6
Alimit / Mara DePuy (VA)  
20.90
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
26.50
7
Cordonelli / Shanon Baker (NH)  
28.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.30
8
Annabelle Q / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
29.00
9
D.A. Adirmo / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
10
Three's A Ruckus / Erin Flynn (GA)  
26.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.10
11
Mighty Elvis / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
25.70
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
30.70
12
Mercury / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
13
Ole Boy / William Coleman III (VA)  
29.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.60
14
Playtime / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
24.40
0
4.80
4
1.00
--
34.20
15
Going For Gusto / Allison Springer (VA)  
24.80
0
4.80
4
1.00
--
34.60
16
Billy Buck / Leslie Law (FL)  
24.80
0
4.40
4
2.00
--
35.20
17
Hot Night / Jennifer Carter (FL)  
26.50
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
35.30
18
Mayberry / Casey McKissock (PA)  
29.10
0
0.40
4
2.00
--
35.50
19
Jackson / Tremaine Cooper (VA)  
28.70
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
35.70
20
Isabeau / Marcia Kulak (NY)  
25.20
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
36.00
21
In High Heels / Joe Meyer (FL)  
28.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
36.30
22
Valentine / Heidi White (SC)  
31.30
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
37.70
23
Fernhill Can Do / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
29.10
0
2.80
0
6.00
--
37.90
24
Shahaadi / Leslie Law (FL)  
30.40
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
41.60
25
Wildcard SCF / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
32.20
0
4.40
4
5.00
--
45.60
26
Guiness St. James' / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
35.70
0
4.40
4
5.00
--
49.10
27
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sifton / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
27.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.40
1
Unbelievable / Jillian Lukens (PA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
Model Cadet / LeeLee Jones (PA)  
26.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
34.50
3
Gemini Pilot / Ellie van Gemeren (CT)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
4
Mystic Gift / Elyse Fehr (NY)  
29.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
37.10
5
Lost In Translation / Jessie Smith (NY)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
37.50
6
Hurricane Bay / Kami Wolk (NH)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.80
7
Slim Jim / Chelsea Eldridge (MD)  
40.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
40.80
8
Nandina / Lexi Merison (NY)  
41.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.30
9
Felix / Taylor Faccio (VT)  
33.90
0
6.40
4
2.00
--
46.30
10
Combalache / Paige Garson (MA)  
28.30
0
12.80
8
0.00
--
49.10
11
Toy Master / Alexandra Pingree (MA)  
38.30
20
0.00
0
1.00
--
59.30
12
Puzzle It Out / Caroline Merison (NY)  
34.80
20
10.40
4
0.00
--
69.20
13
S.S. Bank / Marissa Ashton (MA)  
40.00
80
32.40
4
0.00
--
156.40
14
Russian Go Go / Jacqueline Bradshaw (FL)  
30.90
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Ebony V / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
38.70
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Desert Mystery / Victoria Jessop (VA)  
27.00
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Samson VIII / Tiffany Cunningham (MA)  
22.20
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Thomaston / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
43.90
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Westgate / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
42.20
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JT (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Moet II / Madeline Mosing (LA)  
35.90
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
36.30
1
Erin's Shenanigans / Haillie Crockett (MA)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
2
Creon Z / Jordan Litter (MD)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.40
3
Bob-Dew / Mackenzie Williams (NY)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
4
Chesapeake Bay / Madeline Mosing (LA)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
5
Roosevelt / Charles Campbell (NY)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.60
6
Itty Bitty Sarah / Hannah Zollweg (NY)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.60
7
Purple Mor / Caroline Day (NY)  
45.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.90
8
Canequin's Leatherstocking /  
40.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.50
9
Shabuyah / Elisabeth McIntosh (CT)  
47.30
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
49.30
10
Cavalier All Dun / Nikki Lendl (FL)  
41.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.80
11
Handsome Devil / Amelia Bayer (PA)  
50.90
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
52.50
12
Slew Micci / Mackenzie Williams (NY)  
36.40
0
8.80
12
0.00
--
57.20
13
Kosmo / Nikki Lendl (FL)  
43.60
0
6.00
8
0.00
--
57.60
14
Dancing in September / Rachel Barbessi (CT)  
45.00
0
5.20
8
0.00
--
58.20
15
Frolicking Phoenix / Alex Argentieri (PA)  
38.60
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.60
16
Point Break / Christina Gianatasio (NY)  
41.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.40
17
On The Mark / Jessica Lolakas (NY)  
54.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
62.60
18T
Consider It Dunn / Hanna Krueger (MO)  
38.60
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
62.60
18T
Windswept Ross / Chloe Green (NY)  
49.10
40
4.80
8
0.00
--
101.90
20
Amadeo / Jillian Enos (MA)  
36.40
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Inspired / Nick Olijslager (NJ)  
40.90
20
0.00
--
W
--
W
W
Monicaco / Paige Montague (MA)  
38.20
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Flagstaff Gold / Annie Read (NH)  
44.10
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Grand Cru / Nicholas Hansen (PA)  
29.60
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
RF Blitsfee / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
27.30
0
1.60
0
1.00
--
29.90
1
Dream Boat / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
35.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
35.40
2
Jackie Oh / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
3
Palm Crescent / Jan Byyny (VA)  
30.90
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
40.50
4
Black Swan / Michelle Realmuto (NH)  
34.60
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
5
Rhicochet / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
42.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.70
6
Titanium / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
41.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.40
7
Tineke / Ronan Moloney (NY)  
36.40
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
46.80
8
Fernhill Sylvus / Rick Caldwell (CT)  
29.10
20
1.60
0
0.00
--
50.70
9
Kaiko Jana / Laura Vello (PA)  
35.00
0
2.40
16
0.00
--
53.40
10
Krystoff / Sam Scheu (VT)  
38.60
20
2.40
0
0.00
--
61.00
11
What Law / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
34.10
20
7.60
0
0.00
--
61.70
12
Klassiker C / Rob Stevenson (New Brunswick)  
37.30
0
0.40
8
21.00
--
66.70
13
Paddington / Shannon Kenefick (CT)  
32.70
0
20.40
12
11.00
--
76.10
14
Ready In A Breeze / kristen bond (NJ)  
41.80
0
12.00
28
0.00
--
81.80
15
Bagheera / Charlotte Kasmin (NY)  
45.50
20
18.40
4
0.00
--
87.90
16
Life In The Fast Lane / Charlotte Nagle (CT)  
50.50
0
3.20
--
W
--
W
W
Never Outfoxed / Holly Payne (NJ)  
38.60
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Alexander / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
31.80
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Smilla / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
1
Percy Warner / Jackson Roberts (PA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
2
Dangreega / Marcia Kulak (NY)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
3
Waitangi Notebook / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
38.60
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
39.00
4
Noble Endeavor II / Heather Navarrete (CT)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
5
Ned Divine / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
35.50
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
6
Delta Ditto / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
7
Tall Tale / Tyler Frey (VA)  
38.20
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
41.00
8
D.A. Bjorn / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
40.90
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
44.90
9
ardastra / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
40.00
0
0.00
12
3.00
--
55.00
10
Jill Be Nimble / Mia Petersen (TN)  
47.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
55.70
11
On The Rocks / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
40.90
0
15.60
0
0.00
--
56.50
12
Eternaly Optomystic / Sara Nesbitt (NY)  
46.80
0
0.00
4
6.00
--
56.80
13
Ollie / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
34.60
20
7.20
0
0.00
--
61.80
14
Dudley Do Right / Heidi White (SC)  
33.60
20
4.40
8
0.00
--
66.00
15
Swan / Hilary Maddaus (NH)  
41.80
20
20.40
4
0.00
--
86.20
16
Oscar / Diane Berry (NJ)  
46.40
40
9.60
8
0.00
--
104.00
17
Grand Cru / Charlotte 'Charlie' Merison (NY)  
46.40
40
14.80
8
0.00
--
109.20
18
Peace Proposal / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
41.80
60
12.00
4
0.00
--
117.80
19
Dunraven Cody / Alexandra Pingree (MA)  
45.90
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Diamond Lane / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
40.50
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTC (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Royal Tribute / Doug Payne (SC)  
24.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
28.60
1
Oakdale / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
2
In Sync / Erin Flynn (GA)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
3
Castle Diamond / Booli Selmayr (NY)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
4
Fort Conquest / Bridgette Kuchta (NY)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
37.80
5
Billy Wiz / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
35.90
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
38.30
6
Sullivan / Kathleen Hall (SC)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
7
Oggie-licious / William Coleman III (VA)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
8
Catchy Melody / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
9
Lavendel / Cora Katz-Samuels (NY)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
10
Domestic Dispute / Dana Carlin (FL)  
35.90
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
41.50
11
Safe Harbor / Marilyn Payne (NJ)  
34.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.60
12
Elf / Chelsea Eldridge (MD)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
13
Imperial Sam / Hallie Coon (NH)  
47.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.70
14
All That Jazz / Megan Burke (NY)  
49.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.10
15
Tiny Dancer / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
35.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.90
16
Punctuate / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
38.60
0
20.80
0
0.00
--
59.40
17
April's Midnight Comet / Claudia Winter (NY)  
43.60
0
12.80
4
0.00
--
60.40
18
Pico's Pride / Elyse Fehr (NY)  
53.20
20
6.00
4
0.00
--
83.20
19
Fibber Magee / Brittany Kovacs (MA)  
42.70
40
17.60
8
0.00
--
108.30
20
DB Cooper / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
31.40
60
12.00
4
2.00
--
109.40
21
Sterling Silver Money / Nilson Moreira da Silva (SC)  
46.40
80
24.80
8
0.00
--
159.20
22
Princely Fashion / Heidi White (SC)  
38.20
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Perfect Fun / Julie Dixon (CT)  
44.10
20
0.00
0
E
--
E
E
Tully / Elizabeth Chaves (CT)  
46.80
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Suits U / Natalie Epstein (VA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
1
/ Beth Durden (NJ)  
32.30
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
Insync / Natalie Miller Epstein (VA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
3
Donnybrook's Seymour / Denise Dauval (CT)  
32.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.70
4
Victoriano IGS / Julie Christensen (CT)  
32.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.70
5
Detailed Just Right / Drew Keller (NY)  
37.30
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
37.70
6
Elegant Performer / Stephen Blauner (NY)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
7
Deep Sea / Sarah Finkel (PA)  
36.40
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
42.80
8
Promising Star(NR) / Lawlor Brown (SC)  
37.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.30
9
Quizz D'Orange / Kristin Rubash (MA)  
44.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.10
10
Don't Let Me Down / Quinn Dooley (NY)  
37.30
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
49.30
11
Orange Pippin / Emily Eschner (CT)  
37.70
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
49.70
12
Crown 'N' Seven / Gwendolyn Braglia (CT)  
41.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.80
13
Maximus / Chris DeFilippis (NY)  
45.50
0
1.60
4
4.00
--
55.10
14
Legga Holly / Kelly Morgan (MA)  
55.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.50
15
Roger's Hill / Peter Berk (CT)  
44.60
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
57.40
16
Front and Center / Laurian Pope (MA)  
36.40
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
60.40
17
Titus Too / Leah Holstein (PA)  
37.30
20
30.80
8
0.00
--
96.10
18
Olympus / Amy Tunney (NY)  
38.60
20
12.80
16
21.00
--
108.40
19
New York Minute / Sandra O'Donnell (NY)  
35.90
80
19.20
4
0.00
--
139.10
20
Raise Your Glass / Abby Gamble (NJ)  
35.50
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Raven / Lena Hardy (NY)  
44.60
60
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Dandelion Montana Heather / Nancy Henderson (MA)  
40.90
20
6.40
--
W
--
W
W
Gaelic Moon / Margaret Goodale (MA)  
39.60
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Beau VII / Kayla Burns (CT)  
35.00
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Fable / Kacie Dannehower (FL)  
37.30
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Discus / Tesla Parker (VT)  
33.60
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JN (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Way Cool(NR) / Clare Foy(NR)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
1
Bunowen / Nikki Lendl (FL)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.50
2
Starbucks III / Darragh Looney (NY)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
3
Killkee Riani / Emma Stolzenthaler (LA)  
35.00
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
38.60
4
Mia Editor / Michael Pendleton (VA)  
33.50
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
39.90
5
Agincourt / Ann Griffin (VA)  
33.00
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
40.60
6
Exodus / Juliana Hansen (PA)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
44.50
7
Tizmo / Alicia Fairbrothers (VT)  
40.00
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
46.40
8
Game On / Kristen Miller (VT)  
40.50
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
46.50
9
Divine Testamony / Elizabeth Gossett (NY)  
42.50
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
49.30
10
Calypso's Dream / Maude Quinn (CT)  
46.50
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
53.30
11
DUSTIN / Lisa Russo (CT)  
31.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
55.50
12
Once In A Blue Moon / Melissa Kalagian (CT)  
37.50
20
1.20
0
0.00
--
58.70
13
Hastening Rue / Anna Billings (MA)  
38.00
20
1.20
4
2.00
--
65.20
14
No Doubt / Emma Lomangino (NY)  
45.00
60
36.00
4
0.00
--
145.00
15
Merrikips Irish Grey / Chloe Green (NY)  
49.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Short Stop / Kate Brown (CT)  
43.00
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Little Blue Spruce / Kate Trieschman (MA)  
29.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , NRA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Denvers Jovial Lass / Nancy Read (NH)  
24.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.00
1
Tres Cool / Susan Cipolla (SC)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
2
High Stakes / Donna White (NJ)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
3
Norman / Tara Astacio (NJ)  
27.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
35.00
4
Ellison Bay / Ann Krueger (MO)  
31.50
0
4.40
0
1.00
--
36.90
5
Saratoga / Kelly Stanka (TX)  
38.50
0
2.00
0
2.00
--
42.50
6
Cano Cristales / Sandra Holden (NY)  
28.50
0
10.80
4
0.00
--
43.30
7
Eclipse / Glenn Epstein (VA)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
48.00
8
Zamboni / Pierre Colin (NH)  
53.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.00
9
Saint Remy / Jennyann Fischer (NJ)  
35.50
0
10.80
8
11.00
--
65.30
10
Best Kept Secret VI / Serena Whitridge (NY)  
39.50
20
9.60
0
0.00
--
69.10
11
American Honey / Kimberly Ostertag (IL)  
44.50
60
18.40
0
3.00
--
125.90
12
Perfect Storm / Kelly Perkins (NH)  
39.50
60
29.20
0
0.00
--
128.70
13
Ride The Trend / Anna Temple (VA)  
37.50
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Miss Manners / Polly Gilbert (MA)  
41.00
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Minuette / Mary McEachern (NH)  
27.50
40
0.00
--
W
--
W
W
Poetic License / Kacie Reitman (MA)  
38.50
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Shao Lin Finn / Mary Lee (MA)  
22.50
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Brandenburg's Joshua / Charlotte Harris (NY)  
30.00
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NRB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Babu's Flying Finish / Amanda Weld (NY)  
21.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
21.00
1
Starman / Glenn Epstein (VA)  
27.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.50
2
Oliver's Cave / Maggie Shafmaster (MA)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
3
Just Jack / Cindy Welch (MA)  
26.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.50
4
Heaven In My Hat / Carly Lavoie (CT)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
5
Macho's Priority Male / Cheryl Sackler (CT)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
6
South Boundary / Heidi Beaumont (CT)  
32.00
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
7
Ginger Snap / Lydia Pheil (NY)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
8
As You Will / Margaret Groppe (VA)  
29.00
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
9
No Regrets / Judith Amster (CT)  
28.50
0
4.00
8
0.00
--
40.50
10
Knockash Tara / Laura Inman (NY)  
28.50
0
4.00
0
10.00
--
42.50
11
Linus / Michael Chamberlin (NY)  
37.00
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
47.80
12
Midnight Express VI / Jamie Lopes Jr. (CT)  
34.50
0
16.80
4
1.00
--
56.30
13
Versace III / Douglas Nieters (NY)  
34.00
20
3.60
0
0.00
--
57.60
14
bubblesphere / Rebecca Ashton (MA)  
38.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.50
15
Prima Dora / Lynne Flanagan (CT)  
33.00
20
8.00
8
0.00
--
69.00
16
Military Tradition / Elizabeth Posillico (NJ)  
28.50
40
20.80
0
6.00
--
95.30
17
Ivan / Mary Dzenutis (CT)  
49.00
20
24.80
0
8.00
--
101.80
18
Steal The Sky / Kate Hornbecker (CT)  
29.50
80
36.00
0
0.00
--
145.50
19
Lilly / Elizabeth Joseph (NC)  
49.00
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lumiere Royal / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
23.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
24.50
1
Charm / Doug Payne (SC)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
2
Quinn Himself / Boyd Martin (PA)  
28.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.50
3
Tuxedo / Sarah Morton (SC)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
4
Cool Jack(NR) / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
5
Paladin / Michelle Chester (IA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
6
Quinn The Eskimo / Amy Wilson (CT)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
37.50
7
High Boy / Steve Milne (CA)  
34.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.50
8
Axel / William Caligari (MA)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
9
Uno / Kelley Mariano (CT)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
10
Native / Sue King (OH)  
39.00
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
42.20
11
Portman / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
37.00
0
5.20
0
1.00
--
43.20
12
Premium Rush / Mara Alcaly (NY)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
13
Opi II / Kelly Hughes (PA)  
37.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.50
14
Albireo / David Batchelor (NJ)  
47.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.00
15
Arctic Law / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
40.00
0
2.80
4
1.00
--
47.80
16
Western Comet / Kelley Williams (MD)  
30.00
0
12.80
4
6.00
--
52.80
17
Executive Decision / Samantha McCleerey (FL)  
41.50
20
11.20
8
0.00
--
80.70
18
A Pig in a Poke / Christina Andrews (CT)  
42.00
20
18.00
8
8.00
--
96.00
19
Collector's Edition / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
31.50
60
13.20
4
0.00
--
108.70
20
Mon Amour Azzaro Z / Caroline Pingree (NC)  
32.50
60
19.20
4
0.00
--
115.70
21
Royal Advance / Chris DeFilippis (NY)  
44.50
80
8.40
8
0.00
--
140.90
22
After Midnight / Alicia Coviello (CT)  
35.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Sandretti / Devon Belding (MA)  
38.50
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Keator's Rift / Marcia Kulak (NY)  
44.50
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Topgun / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
23.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.50
1
Captivate / Zehra Gundogan (MA)  
25.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.50
2
Bretagne / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
3
Let's Misbehave / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
4
Misty Treasure / Alix Peveler (NJ)  
25.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.00
5
Texas Riddle / Julie Augustine (MD)  
28.00
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
29.60
6
Lysander / Doug Payne (SC)  
26.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
30.00
7
Smooth Touch / Joanne Blackmore (NY)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
8
New Cadet / Boyd Martin (PA)  
27.50
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
32.50
9
Haley / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
10
Camenicci / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
29.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.00
11
James Bond 007 / Heidi White (SC)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
12
Captain Coppindell / Kristen Smith (NY)  
37.00
0
0.40
0
5.00
--
42.40
13
Irish Ego / Laura Vello (PA)  
30.50
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
42.50
14
Silver Lace / Ronan Moloney (NY)  
23.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.00
15
The Squid / Valerie Golaszewski (CT)  
39.50
0
12.80
0
2.00
--
54.30
16
Just Breezing By(NR) / Jessica Buterbaugh CAN (Ontario)  
34.50
20
4.00
0
0.00
--
58.50
17
Genuine Tiffany / Alyssa Segala (CT)  
34.50
0
19.20
4
1.00
--
58.70
18
Shocolatine / Heather Navarrete (CT)  
28.00
20
9.20
4
0.00
--
61.20
19
Duey / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
32.00
20
10.00
4
3.00
--
69.00
20
Belle / Ingrid Snieckus (CT)  
35.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Phoenix / Ronan Moloney (NY)  
28.00
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Castor / William Caligari (MA)  
43.50
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Matus / Annika Lipsky (VT)  
30.50
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Boon's Power / Valerie Bouley (NY)  
20.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
24.00
1
Tuckahoe(NR) / Marine De Marcken (CT)  
24.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.30
2
Clinton's Legacy(NR) / Rebecca Smith (CT)  
32.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.90
3
Courage Under Fire / Jillian Nelson (MA)  
32.40
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
33.40
4
Thunder Underground(NR) / Kait Schultz(NR)  
29.10
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
33.90
5
Tank / Jennifer Carson (MA)  
37.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.10
6
Indian Penny(NR) / Sally Schwartz(NR)  
35.20
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
38.80
7
Ophelia / Kelly Waters (NY)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
8
The Little Rascal / Alice Roosevelt (NY)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
9
Edward(NR) / Nicolle Pulcher-Guzek (NY)  
32.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
40.90
10
Baron Von Valor / Karen Immel (NH)  
21.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.90
11
Tide Creek Diablo(NR) / Nicole Carolan (NJ)  
26.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.20
12
Buster Keaton / Anna Duggan (NY)  
42.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.90
13
Sebastian(NR) / Alexandra Sewell (NY)  
45.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.20
14
Jake(NR) / Jennifer Shute (NY)  
45.20
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
50.40
15
Lectrolux(NR) /  
40.00
0
5.20
8
0.00
--
53.20
16
Saint Pnacras(NR) / Jennifer Wilkins(NR)  
39.10
0
14.40
0
0.00
--
53.50
17
Opal(NR) / Jennifer Donnelly (MA)  
35.20
0
0.00
4
15.00
--
54.20
18
Roscoe Dash / Lauren Schultz (NY)  
34.30
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.30
19
Sophie(NR) / Brian Shepard (NY)  
42.90
0
18.40
0
0.00
--
61.30
20
Silk Splendor(NR) / Catie Weiner (NY)  
41.00
20
8.40
8
0.00
--
77.40
21
Clean Slate Cleo / Madison Davis (PA)  
47.10
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
107.10
22
Remway / Beth Groblewski (NJ)  
40.50
60
22.40
8
5.00
--
135.90
23
Donnlara / Beatrice Grunwald (NY)  
61.40
20
E
--
--
--
E
E
Mad Madigan / Tristin Moses (NY)  
28.10
0
0.00
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sir Teddington / Kate Strankowski (NY)  
31.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.90
1
Kermit / Michelle Smith (CT)  
33.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.30
2
Bantry Bay's Joey / Eliza Farren (MA)  
33.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.80
3
Carnivale King / Alexandria Fisher (NY)  
38.10
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
39.30
4
False Pass(NR) / Corinna Garcia (IN)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
41.00
5
Angel(NR) / Madelene Duggan (NY)  
38.10
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
41.10
6
Avalon(NR) / Charlotte 'Charlie' Merison (NY)  
38.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.10
7
Donnybrook's Scarlett O'Hara / Linda Albert (NY)  
42.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.90
8
Lily(NR) / Linda Werner (VT)  
42.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.90
9
Surprise Package / Brittny Novak (NY)  
35.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.70
10
justa performer / Angelica Consiglio (CT)  
43.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.80
11
Robin Hood V / Cathy Milligan (MA)  
42.40
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
44.40
12
Albemarble(NR) / Jennifer Morse (SC)  
46.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.20
13
Dwight(NR) / Liza Stanley (CT)  
39.10
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
49.90
14
Double Down(NR) / Lelo Reeves-Curtis (MA)  
46.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.20
15
Chippawild(NR) / Jennifer Morse (SC)  
42.90
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
50.90
16
Grey Street / Sarah Blum (MA)  
37.10
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
61.10
17
River Rock / Jessica Blum (MA)  
38.60
20
1.20
0
2.00
--
61.80
18
Cruiser / Grier Filley (NJ)  
40.50
20
2.00
0
0.00
--
62.50
19
Rustico Bay / Cristin O'Hara (MA)  
38.10
20
4.00
4
0.00
--
66.10
20
Big Time Dash / Stephanie LeCours (NH)  
41.00
0
22.00
4
1.00
--
68.00
21
Pella Portabella / Alexandra Beall(NR)  
45.70
0
18.40
4
0.00
--
68.10
22
Bonnaroo / Lisa Samoylenko (MA)  
31.90
40
21.20
4
0.00
--
97.10
23
Logan Go Bragh / Margaret Korda (NY)  
35.70
20
13.20
--
W
--
W
W
Money Matters / Laura Tracy (MA)  
56.70
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Whyt V(NR) / Charlotte Harris (NY)  
48.10
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Chandraki / Kelly Perkins (NH)  
33.30
60
E
--
--
--
E
E

Back to Index