USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Fitch's Corner H.T. (Jul 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Fitch's Corner H.T. (Jul 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Crackerjack / Boyd Martin (PA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
1
Arundel / Abbie Golden (AR)  
31.80
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
33.00
2
Keltic Lion / Boyd Martin (PA)  
36.80
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
42.00
3
look at me / David Koss (CA)  
31.40
0
3.20
8
0.00
--
42.60
4
Steady Eddie / Boyd Martin (PA)  
33.20
0
8.00
8
0.00
--
49.20
5
Isabeau / Marcia Kulak (NY)  
35.50
0
15.20
4
0.00
--
54.70
6
Ying Yang Yo / Boyd Martin (PA)  
32.30
0
17.60
8
0.00
--
57.90
7
Benny / Anthony Han (CT)  
36.40
40
29.60
0
0.00
--
106.00
8
Glacier Bay / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
33.60
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Zohar / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
30.90
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Absoroka / Susan Berrill (VT)  
39.60
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Black Sox Shiraz / Shanon Baker (NH)  
37.70
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Neville Bardos / Boyd Martin (PA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
HC
[HT] Preliminary , PCH (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bali Hai / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
1
Namaste' / Hallie Coon (NH)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
2
Cordonelli / Shanon Baker (NH)  
37.40
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
49.40
3
Longfield Dougal / Samantha Reinbold (NC)  
36.50
0
7.60
8
0.00
--
52.10
4
Positively Perfect / Kathryn Chesson (SC)  
50.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
54.00
5
Mercury / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
44.40
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
54.80
6
Lost In Translation / Jessie Smith (NY)  
44.80
0
3.60
8
0.00
--
56.40
7
Festive Way / Robyn Hanover (MA)  
47.40
0
13.20
8
0.00
--
68.60
8
Optical Illusion / Hope Nicyper-Meryman (NY)  
39.60
20
9.20
4
0.00
--
72.80
9
Tabasco Lad / Dorothy Van Gerbig (VT)  
46.10
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Notable Contender / Anne Hambleton (VT)  
49.60
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Going Going Gone / Jocelyn Hawe (NH)  
40.40
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tacaro / Emily Mainolfi (CT)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
1
The Lioness / Rachel Wilks (WV)  
49.10
0
11.20
4
0.00
--
64.30
2
Clifton Rouge / Michael Hannaman (ME)  
39.10
20
14.00
16
0.00
--
89.10
3
Knots Landing / Stacy Iacono (MA)  
36.80
20
19.20
28
0.00
--
104.00
4
S.S. Bank / Marissa Ashton (MA)  
37.70
45
DR
--
--
X
DR
DR
Thomaston / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
42.70
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
EM Wow / Ann Wicander (NH)  
34.10
20
0.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Ebony V / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
44.10
0
0.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Lil Town Blues / Courtney Bogins (MA)  
37.30
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JOT (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Combalache / Paige Garson (MA)  
21.40
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
32.20
1
Canequin's Leatherstocking / Seija Samoylenko Miss (MA)  
40.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.00
2
Point Break / Christina Gianatasio (NY)  
43.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.60
3
Remember Me / Abby Cook (NY)  
53.20
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
53.60
4
Shabuyah / Elisabeth McIntosh (CT)  
46.40
0
10.40
8
0.00
--
64.80
5
Erin's Shenanigans / Haillie Crockett (MA)  
38.60
60
26.40
4
0.00
--
129.00
6
On The Mark / Jessica Lolakas (NY)  
56.80
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Apache / Hayley Parsons (MA)  
42.70
100
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mighty Elvis / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
27.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.70
1
Partyboy / Boyd Martin (PA)  
27.30
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
32.50
2
ardastra / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
33.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.60
3
Rhicochet / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
42.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.70
4
Fernhill Sylvus / Rick Caldwell (CT)  
23.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
5
Imperial Sam / Aryn Coon (NH)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
6
Jill Be Nimble / Mia Petersen (TN)  
45.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.00
7
Lily B / Risa Moon (ME)  
37.70
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.70
8
Ridley / Michele Kuchta (NY)  
35.90
20
8.80
0
0.00
--
64.70
9
Downfield Pass / Nicole Hornblower (MA)  
38.60
20
10.00
0
0.00
--
68.60
10
Castle Diamond / Booli Selmayr (NY)  
36.40
60
16.40
0
0.00
--
112.80
11
Royal Advance / Chris DeFilippis (NY)  
50.00
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Ruben / Marika Gustafson (NY)  
53.60
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TCHJ (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kestrel / Joa Sigsbee (NY)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.40
1
Bully for Billy / Emily Seaver (ME)  
38.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.20
2
Fibber Magee / Brittany Kovacs (MA)  
38.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.20
3
Nandina / Lexi Merison (NY)  
42.30
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
44.30
4
Irish Ike / Janelle Phaneuf (MA)  
36.40
20
4.80
8
0.00
--
69.20
5
Alyxzandar / Becky Stasiuk (MA)  
40.50
60
7.20
8
0.00
--
115.70
6
Watson's Amirah / Ava Wehde (NH)  
34.60
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Cortland / Dale Eddy (MA)  
44.60
0
0.00
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TCHS (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lone Star III / Anna Welch (ME)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
1
Lavendel / Cora Katz-Samuels (NY)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
2
Tineke / Ronan Moloney (NY)  
38.20
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
39.00
3
Conference Call / Sarah Morton (SC)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
4
Only My Life / Rachel Taylor (MA)  
39.60
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
Catch Me / Elizabeth Mudge (NH)  
40.90
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
41.30
6
Puzzle It Out / Caroline Merison (NY)  
42.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.70
7
Baker / Kevin Roche (ME)  
42.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.30
8
Killeen Clover / Jennifer Eddy (MA)  
42.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.30
9
Elegant Performer / Stephen Blauner (NY)  
46.40
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
48.00
10
Glendevon's Man About Town / Sarah Noble (ME)  
40.00
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
48.40
11
Suits U / Natalie Epstein (VA)  
38.60
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
51.00
12
Marrakesch / Stefanie Neumann (MA)  
45.90
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
51.10
13
Chancellor VI / Janis Brubacher (NH)  
49.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.10
14
Back In Boston Again / Diane Thompson (MA)  
37.70
20
6.40
0
0.00
--
64.10
15
Insync / Natalie Miller Epstein (VA)  
41.80
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
101.80
16
Beaulieu's Cool Concorde / Daryl Kinney (VT)  
39.10
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Cabana Boy / Megan Taylor (ME)  
39.60
60
1.60
--
W
--
W
W
Beau VII / Kayla Burns (CT)  
43.60
0
8.80
0
E
--
E
E
Rebound / Hannah Bowen (MA)  
48.60
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Fernhill Dillon / Emily Konstam (MA)  
42.30
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Viva La Rodeo / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
37.70
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Harley Man / Michelle Martin (CT)  
49.60
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
King's Knight / Nancy Hathaway (NY)  
25.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.90
1
Don's Grey Galvin / Erica Webb (MA)  
32.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.70
2
Dunlavin No Pajamas / Victoria Bennett (MA)  
37.70
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
38.50
3
Victoriano IGS / Julie Christensen (CT)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
4
Dromore Boy / Nancy Hathaway (NY)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
5
Alley / Elizabeth Goodwin (PA)  
42.30
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
43.10
6
Legga Holly / Kelly Morgan (MA)  
43.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
7
Grandpa's Gift / Rachael Oliver (NY)  
45.50
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
55.10
8
All That Jazz / Megan Burke (NY)  
43.20
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
55.20
9
Discus / Tesla Parker (VT)  
33.20
0
4.00
20
0.00
--
57.20
10
Don't Let Me Down / Quinn Dooley (NY)  
45.90
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
57.90
11
New York Minute / Sandra O'Donnell (NY)  
42.70
0
12.40
4
0.00
--
59.10
12
Eternaly Optomystic / Sara Nesbitt (NY)  
49.60
0
6.00
8
0.00
--
63.60
13
[HT] Novice , JON (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sterling Account / Emily Romania (NJ)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
1
Calypso's Dream / Maude Quinn (CT)  
35.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.70
2
Bagheera / Charlotte Kasmin (NY)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
3
Time To Fly / Isabella Carrara (VT)  
39.60
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
41.20
4
Itty Bitty Sarah / Hannah Zollweg (NY)  
33.90
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
41.50
5
Soto Marino / Corey Mordas (MA)  
36.50
0
6.40
4
2.00
--
48.90
6
Iceman / Murphy Baker (VT)  
30.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.40
7
Graffiti IV / Emily Fields (VT)  
46.10
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
51.70
8
Angelo II / Alison Lindsay (VA)  
34.80
20
0.40
0
0.00
--
55.20
9
Windswept Ross / Chloe Green (NY)  
41.30
20
2.80
4
0.00
--
68.10
10
Judging Dreams / McKenzie Dey (CT)  
31.30
20
0.00
12
16.00
--
79.30
11
Merrikips Irish Grey / Chloe Green (NY)  
43.50
100
E
4
4.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NCHJ (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cleo / Leigh Casaceli (MA)  
34.50
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
39.70
1
Rasmus Fang / Greta Muxworthy (NY)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
2
High Flyin Cricket / Cali Oliver (MA)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
3
Clover Hill / Allison Kohlberg (MA)  
37.50
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
41.90
4
Hershey / Grace Pilkington (MA)  
43.00
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
5
Timeless Treasure / Chloe Ralston (CT)  
46.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
54.50
6
Purple Mor / Caroline Day (NY)  
37.50
0
20.40
0
0.00
--
57.90
7
DUSTIN / Lisa Russo (CT)  
38.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.50
8
Starbucks III / Darragh Looney (NY)  
46.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
66.00
9
Caledonia's Blitzen / Schuyler Cowan (VT)  
41.50
40
8.00
4
0.00
--
93.50
10
Chunky Monkey / Brianna Kablack (MA)  
38.00
40
26.00
8
0.00
--
112.00
11
Vianna Gray / Talia Freundlich (MA)  
45.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NCHS (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Crown 'N' Seven / Gwendolyn Braglia (CT)  
35.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
36.20
1
Tres Cool / Susan Cipolla (SC)  
31.00
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
38.20
2
Corona / Kim Tester (CT)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
3
Sitka III / Crystal Fulcher (MA)  
38.00
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
39.60
4
Axel / William Caligari (MA)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
5
W. Trueman / Brenda Barthelemy (NH)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
6
It's About Time / Katherine Griffith (MA)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
7
Elfin Dublin Ball / Betsy Holdsworth (NM)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
8
Totally Timothy / Julie Peterson (CT)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
9
Rhett (Gone with the Wind) / Sarah Crouse (MA)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
10
Moulin Rouge / Abigail Fox (MA)  
48.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.50
11
Premium Rush / Mara Alcaly (NY)  
41.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.50
12
Simon Says IV / Felicia Pelsis (CT)  
42.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
50.00
13
Herold / Barbara Cassani (NH)  
38.00
20
1.20
0
0.00
--
59.20
14
Banda Calypso / Kim McIntyre (MA)  
40.50
20
1.60
0
0.00
--
62.10
15
Just Jack / Cindy Welch (MA)  
39.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
63.50
16
Faneuil Lad / Linda Cialdea (MA)  
46.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
70.00
17
Keynote Speaker / Elizabeth Bodner (MA)  
39.00
40
0.00
0
4.00
--
83.00
18
Marvin Road / Amie Loring (CT)  
36.50
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Uno / Kelley Mariano (CT)  
29.00
20
0.00
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Groovy Girl / Mimi Babcock (NY)  
34.40
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
36.80
1
Carakat / Nancy Marks (NY)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
2
Seattle's Champion / Carrie Flanagan (VT)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
3
Babu's Flying Finish / Amanda Weld (NY)  
33.90
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
41.10
4
WHF Titus / Tawn Edwards (GA)  
33.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.50
5
Highlander / Jacqueline Juntilla mrs (NJ)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
6
Linus / Michael Chamberlin (NY)  
43.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.90
7
Melody / Elena Sloop-Wildes (RI)  
36.10
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
48.10
8
Smooth Touch / Gillian Mulligan (NY)  
33.90
0
8.00
8
0.00
--
49.90
9
Rocket Man / Carol Drake (NY)  
33.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
57.00
10
Versace III / Douglas Nieters (NY)  
43.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
63.00
11
South Boundary / Heidi Beaumont (CT)  
39.10
40
0.00
8
0.00
--
87.10
12
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Precious Z / Susan Berrill (VT)  
28.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.70
1
Porter Creek / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
2
Brewster / Boyd Martin (PA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
3
Castle Rock / Jessica Blum (MA)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
4
Superfly / Louise Meryman (NY)  
30.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.90
5
Dudley Do Right / Heidi White (SC)  
28.70
0
9.20
8
0.00
--
45.90
6
Beyond Repute / Rachael Gill (VT)  
34.40
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
46.40
7
Grand Cru / Charlotte 'Charlie' Merison (NY)  
38.70
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
48.70
8
Roger's Hill / Peter Berk (CT)  
44.80
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
49.20
9
Massapequa May / Katherine Kane DVM (CT)  
33.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
57.50
10
Lilly / Elizabeth Joseph (NC)  
47.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
67.80
11
Neko / Linnet Tell (NJ)  
38.70
20
0.00
12
0.00
--
70.70
12
Lou / Kevin Roche (ME)  
37.00
20
7.20
12
0.00
--
76.20
13
Macho's Priority Male / Cheryl Sackler (CT)  
34.40
40
16.00
0
0.00
--
90.40
14
Tornada / Kay Slater (MA)  
30.90
60
7.20
0
0.00
--
98.10
15
Taschi Z / Kathryn Chesson (SC)  
41.70
0
R
20
0.00
--
R
R
Eye Witness / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
30.90
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Quinn Himself / Boyd Martin (PA)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
1
Quinn The Eskimo / Amy Wilson (CT)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
Captivate / Zehra Gundogan (MA)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
3
Princely Fashion / Cheryl Sackler (CT)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
4
No Regrets / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
5
Merlin / Brenda Davis-Matz (CT)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
6
Hot Chili Tilly / Meaghan Monroe (MA)  
35.20
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
41.20
7
My Calypso Bay / Jessica Denoncour (MA)  
36.50
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
41.30
8
Captain Coppindell / Kristen Smith (NY)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
9
Midnight Express VI / Jamie Lopes Jr. (CT)  
36.50
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
44.10
10
Bretagne / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
32.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.20
11
Noah / Heather Spencer (KS)  
DQ
--
--
--
--
--
DQ
DQ
Teagan / Suzanne Lavoie (CT)  
30.90
0
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Castor / William Caligari (MA)  
40.00
--
W
12
0.00
--
W
W
Collector's Edition / Alysson Siopes (NH)  
36.50
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
James Bond 007 / Heidi White (SC)  
23.00
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Sateen / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
31.30
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNCHJ (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Short Stop / Kate Brown (CT)  
32.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.90
1
Divine Testamony / Elizabeth Gossett (NY)  
33.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.80
2
Top American Paint / Eliza Eddy (MA)  
32.90
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
35.30
3
Wave Runner(NR) / Megan Tyrrell (NH)  
37.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.60
4
Jumping Jack Flash(NR) / Mei Lan Fogarty (AL)  
35.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.70
5
Autumn(NR) / Abigail Concannon (NH)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
6
justa performer / Angelica Consiglio (CT)  
38.10
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
40.90
7
Frosted Flakes / Lauren Abdelahad (MA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
42.00
8
My Red Neck Romeo / Lakiesha Varney (NH)  
35.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.20
9
Watson's Bejing(NR) / Alessandra Brainard (VT)  
44.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.80
10
Grace / Alison Bodner (MA)  
42.40
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
55.20
11
Sooner / Morgan Harper (PA)  
36.70
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
64.70
12
Dream Come True / Erica Jarrell (MA)  
43.80
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Carino / Marissa Collins (SC)  
39.50
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Painted Independence(NR) / Alexa Brogna (CT)  
39.50
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNCHS (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cano Cristales / Sandra Holden (NY)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
1
Sydney / Dawn Dascomb (NH)  
31.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.90
2
Obiku / Jennifer DiNisco (MA)  
31.90
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
32.30
3
Prima Dora / Lynne Flanagan (CT)  
35.20
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
35.60
4
Miss Kate / Wanda Rodden (ME)  
31.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.90
5
Watson's Autumn / Jamie Fields (VT)  
36.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.20
6-T
Theadore(NR) / Jennifer Donovan (CT)  
36.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.20
6-T
Krikkit / Kelly Diemand (CT)  
36.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.70
8
Penelope / Stacey Zinn (CT)  
36.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.70
9
Sir Teddington / Kate Strankowski (NY)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
10
Justin Time / Michelle Levanitis (MA)  
33.80
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
39.40
11
Indie Film / Elizabeth Rice (CT)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.00
12
My Lucky Clover / Alex Rodday (MA)  
41.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.90
13
Winters Silence / Lance Jacksland (NY)  
44.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.30
14
Dropkick Murphy / Kara Comeau (MA)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
15
Doubting Didymus / Carrie Fyfe (MA)  
40.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.50
16
Donnybrook's Scarlett O'Hara / Linda Albert (NY)  
41.40
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
49.00
17
Cebon Cebon(NR) / Kristen Lehner (NY)  
43.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.30
18
Watson's Waldo / Sofie Van Olmen (VT)  
32.90
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
56.90
19
My Severence / Cathy Rousse (VT)  
37.10
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
61.10
20
Corelli / Laura Lehner (NY)  
37.60
20
12.00
8
0.00
--
77.60
21
CK Dexter Haven / Ramona Tolles (MA)  
42.40
20
0.00
8
12.00
--
82.40
22
Silver Lace / Janice Cohen (VA)  
36.20
20
0.00
0
E
--
E
E
Acquittal / Stephanie Mallick ESQ (NH)  
E
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
Logan Go Bragh / Margaret Korda (NY)  
37.60
20
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tuckahoe(NR) / Marine De Marcken (CT)  
32.50
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
37.30
1
Denali(NR) / Mary Lande (MA)  
44.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.00
2
Phoenix(NR) / Ruth Beesch (NY)  
49.00
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
56.60
3
Kairo(NR) / Katharine Croteau (MA)  
42.00
0
14.00
4
2.00
--
62.00
4
Mr. Tater(NR) / Elizabeth Solarek (NY)  
47.50
--
W
0
1.00
--
W
W
Sir William IV / Linda Palmeri (NJ)  
45.00
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
My Two Kings / Christina Stamos (PA)  
42.00
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , JOBN (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Navajo / Grace Reilly (MA)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
1
WHF Zula / Helga Schroeder (GA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
Buster Keaton / Anna Duggan (NY)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
3
SBF Holiday Spirit / Erica Jarrell (MA)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
4
Tucker / Annah Otis (NJ)  
35.00
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
38.60
5
Ali Whoops / Jenny Ricci (MA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
6
The Little Rascal / Alice Roosevelt (NY)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
7
Bally(NR) / Tori Wenzel (NH)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
8
What It Takes / Cornelia Dorr (MA)  
42.00
0
20.00
0
0.00
--
62.00
9
Celtic Rain(NR) / Josie Hough (NY)  
34.00
20
RF
4
9.00
--
RF
RF
No Doubt / Emma Lomangino (NY)  
41.50
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bantry Bay's Joey / Eliza Farren (MA)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
1
Grey Street / Sarah Blum (MA)  
31.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.00
2
Ravens Gold Star / Beth O'Rourke (MA)  
31.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.50
3
Surprise Package / Brittny Novak (NY)  
31.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.50
4
Present From Above / Rebecca Coffin-Vickery (NY)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
5
Uncrowned King / Brett Piercy (MA)  
41.00
0
0.40
0
1.00
--
42.40
6
Mica(NR) / Dana Stanton (NY)  
42.50
0
12.00
0
3.00
--
57.50
7
Sue's Reputation / Erica Webb (MA)  
38.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.00
8
Leough / Kristina Watkins (MA)  
40.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
64.50
9
Peril(NR) / Monique Sanchez(NR)  
47.50
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Trouble Free / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
34.00
80
E
4
18.00
--
E
E
Avalon(NR) / Charlotte 'Charlie' Merison (NY)  
43.50
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Graham Cracker / Janis Brubacher (NH)  
42.50
--
--
0
E
--
E
E

Back to Index