USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Event at Rebecca Farm (Jul 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Event at Rebecca Farm (Jul 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ben / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
33.3
0
16.8
0
0
--
50.10
1
Simply Priceless / Pam Fisher (CA)  
41.3
0
7.6
4
0
--
52.90
2
Myelusivedream / Kristi Walker (WA)  
37.3
0
12
4
0
--
53.30
3
Landioso / Mackenna Shea (WA)  
38.7
0
14.8
0
0
--
53.50
4
Udealer / Anna Collier (WA)  
35
0
19.2
4
0
--
58.20
5
Safari / Anne Carr (WA)  
41
0
14.4
12
0
--
67.40
6
Star Act / C.C. Castillo (TX)  
44.3
0
20.4
8
0
--
72.70
7
Veronica / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
27
20
29.2
0
0
--
76.20
8
Tequesteris / Natalia Gurmankin (FL)  
46
0
16.4
16
0
--
78.40
9
Every Wish / Heather DuBois (CO)  
45.7
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Buenos Aires / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)  
28.4
0
8.8
0
0
--
37.20
1
5 O'Clock Somewhere / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
29.6
0
6.4
4
0
--
40.00
2
Young Gun / Maris Burns (WA)  
36
0
2.4
4
0
--
42.40
3
Konyagi / Maya Black (WA)  
35.6
0
9.6
4
0
--
49.20
4
Spartacus / Patricia Morissette (GA)  
33.2
0
6.8
12
0
--
52.00
5
True Dynamite / Kaleigh Holland (NM)  
43.6
0
2.8
8
0
--
54.40
6
Dee Dee Chaser / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
41.6
0
10.8
8
0
--
60.40
7
Princeton Pride(NR) / Nayla Charbonneau(NR)  
35.2
0
9.6
16
0
--
60.80
8
Rock-On Rose / Whitney Weston (FL)  
45.6
0
6
16
0
--
67.60
9
Kingslee / Geriann Henderson (CO)  
38.8
20
8.4
8
0
--
75.20
10
Bonza Twist of Fate / Teresa Harcourt (CA)  
36
20
11.6
8
0
--
75.60
11
Venado / Lauren LoPiccolo (CA)  
38
0
6.8
32
0
--
76.80
12
Rubiginous / Gina Economou (CA)  
46.4
0
21.2
20
0
--
87.60
13
Royal Heights / Whitney Weston (FL)  
43.6
20
19.2
8
0
--
90.80
14
Cozmopolitan / John Meriwether (WA)  
40.4
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Pele II / Hilary Niemann (CA)  
38
20
25.2
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Merloch / Charlotte Collier (FL)  
33
0
0.8
0
0
--
33.80
1
Perfect Intentions / Sarah Braun (CA)  
33.9
0
1.2
4
0
--
39.10
2
Queen of Keno(NR) / Aislyn Havell(NR)  
32.6
0
2.8
4
0
--
39.40
3
With Gusto / Nicole Aden (WA)  
37.8
0
4.8
8
0
--
50.60
4
Kingfisher II / Hailey Rich (CO)  
37
0
2.4
8
5
--
52.40
5
Northwest Rebellion / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
45.7
0
7.6
0
0
--
53.30
6
Joe / Maria Schatz (WA)  
35.7
0
10.8
12
0
--
58.50
7
Peninsula Top Man(NR) / David Ziegler(NR)  
37
0
16.4
4
3
--
60.40
8
Morning Star / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
40.9
0
18
4
5
--
67.90
9
Cavalier Clover Boy / Brynn Hamel (WA)  
33.9
20
17.6
4
0
--
75.50
10
/ Julianne Van Halst(NR)  
31.7
20
6.8
16
5
--
79.50
11
Mainway's Dry Ice / Caitlin Notey (CA)  
40
20
11.6
4
15
--
90.60
12
Big Bad Ed / Lia Nydes (NM)  
39.6
20
30
4
3
--
96.60
13
What a Premiere / Alicia Campbell (CA)  
38.7
40
24
4
0
--
106.70
14
1-800 Bailey / Andora Tutvedt (MT)  
42.2
60
22.8
0
0
--
125.00
15
Kings Crossing / Madison Hogan (CA)  
36.5
60
22.8
12
14
--
145.30
16
Hettie / Brynn Hamel (WA)  
36.5
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Ringo Star(NR) / Annika McGivern(NR)  
41.3
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Port Sandringham(NR) / Laura Patterson(NR)  
40.9
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Stormont / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)  
35.7
0
2
0
0
--
37.70
1
Splendorofthesun / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
32.6
0
5.2
0
2
--
39.80
2
Rabenschwarz / Patrick Billes (WA)  
36.1
0
0
4
1
--
41.10
3
Slewdelu / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
32.2
0
0
8
2
--
42.20
4
Took A Chance / Maggie Rikard (WA)  
38.3
0
4
0
0
--
42.30
5
Over Easy / Barbara Crabo (AZ)  
28.7
0
10.4
4
0
--
43.10
6
Santini / Danielle Downing (NH)  
40
0
4
0
0
--
44.00
7
Man I'm Amusing / Richelle Tracht (WA)  
36.1
0
4.4
4
0
--
44.50
8
Harry Houdini / Sara Mittleider (ID)  
33
0
12.4
0
2
--
47.40
9
Rivoletto / Kaitlin Whitfield (WA)  
40.9
0
4.8
0
5
--
50.70
10
Allstar / Dawn Bunge (MT)  
40.9
0
14.8
0
0
--
55.70
11
Country Swing / Wanda Webb (WY)  
37
0
4.8
12
3
--
56.80
12
Chaos / Anni Grandia (WA)  
43.5
0
12
4
2
--
61.50
13
Andy / Patrick Billes (WA)  
47.4
0
8.8
8
2
--
66.20
14
Bahrain Legacy / Hilary Bates (CA)  
37
20
7.6
4
0
--
68.60
15
Wellington Wren(NR) / Laurie Powell (Alberta)  
47
0
14
12
0
--
73.00
16
Toukoutou / Christiana Rosenblatt (CA)  
50
0
20.8
12
3
--
85.80
17
Dutchman's Music / Alessandra Allen-Shinn (MT)  
52.6
0
20
16
3
--
91.60
18
Mirabelle / Carol Mavrakis (WY)  
42.2
20
40.4
4
3
--
109.60
19
Queen of Spades / Ann Byron (CA)  
44.4
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Lazydaznmiracleways / Victoria Klein (CA)  
38.7
0
7.6
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jack of Hearts / Kelly Prather (CA)  
31.7
0
0
0
0
--
31.70
1
Revitavet Capato / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
26.1
0
1.2
4
4
--
35.30
2
Diamonds and Pearls / Sarah Berkowitz (ID)  
32.6
0
0
4
0
--
36.60
3
Next Dance / Momi Black (WA)  
33.9
0
0
4
0
--
37.90
4
Bridget / Vicky Koss (CA)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
5
Ferngully / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
32.2
0
10
0
5
--
47.20
6
T.H. Royal Flush / Wendy Webb (WY)  
40.4
0
7.2
0
2
--
49.60
7
Juicy Couture / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
33.9
0
14
0
2
--
49.90
8
In High Heels / Joe Meyer (FL)  
37.4
0
4.8
8
0
--
50.20
9
Blackfoot Mystery / Lisa Peecook (CA)  
32.2
0
10.4
4
4
--
50.60
10
Justjack / Paige Dinnie(NR)  
33.5
0
13.2
0
5
--
51.70
11
Jericho / Rochelle Costanza (CO)  
38.7
0
0
12
2
--
52.70
12
Ulysses / Andrea Nielsen (WA)  
37.4
0
10
16
4
--
67.40
13
Marcus / Sue Buxton (CA)  
32.6
20
18.8
4
3
--
78.40
14
Charbonneau / Kathy Maylin (CA)  
38.3
0
33.2
4
7
--
82.50
15
Capetown(NR) / Glynis Schultz(NR)  
35.2
20
12
8
8
--
83.20
16
Nonsensical / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
35.2
20
18.4
24
2
--
99.60
17
Hemp Fest / Patrick Billes (WA)  
45.2
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Command N' Rule / Allyson Green (WA)  
39.6
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Canadian Spy / Sue Church (CA)  
34.4
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Fleeceworks Fat Chance / Taren Atkinson (CA)  
40
40
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Prince William / Taren Atkinson (CA)  
34.8
0
36.8
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , JYOTA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Vatino / Katherine Cole (WA)  
28.2
0
0
0
0
--
28.20
1
Voyager(NR) / Eleanor Maclean(NR)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
2
Nicodemus / Jordyn Horwitz (CA)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
3
Balou III / Aimee Allen (WA)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
4
Motomaji / Briana Patyk (MT)  
41.8
0
0
0
0
--
41.80
5
Coolmore(NR) / Georgia Tooke(NR)  
43.2
0
0
0
0
--
43.20
6
Bee Hive / Perry Coneybeer (CT)  
39.6
0
0
4
0
--
43.60
7
Irish(NR) / Rebecca David McIsaac(NR)  
44.1
0
0
0
0
--
44.10
8
Super Trooper / Cassie Hamilton (WA)  
43.2
0
0
4
0
--
47.20
9
My Little Rascal / Lindsay Ross (MT)  
40.5
0
0
8
0
--
48.50
10
Change of Pace / Patience O'Neal (WA)  
37.3
0
0
12
0
--
49.30
11
Donna Figile(NR) / Leah Breakey(NR)  
41.8
0
0
8
0
--
49.80
12
My Girl Friday / Natalie Sakuma (WA)  
46.8
0
0
4
0
--
50.80
13
/ Roxy Gnam(NR)  
45.9
0
0
8
0
--
53.90
14
Orion's Bold Belle / Alex Reed (WA)  
40.9
20
0
0
0
--
60.90
15
Somerset(NR) / Jenna Shenker(NR)  
34.6
20
0
8
0
--
62.60
16
Huggy Kitty / Sophie Ernst (WA)  
40
40
1.2
0
0
--
81.20
17
Sadie / Gabby Rishel (WA)  
48.6
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Ruby Contessa / Emma Stevens (OR)  
35.9
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JYOTB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Airlington / Emily Pestl-Dimmitt (WA)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
1
Beaujolais Nouveau / Emily Carreno (CA)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
2
Rockefeller IV / Charlotte Collier (FL)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
3
Inspired Edition / Anna Weatherford (CO)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
4
Drambuie / Sydney Reynolds (WA)  
32.3
0
0
8
0
--
40.30
5
Jackson XX / Margaret Heagerty (WA)  
37.7
0
0
4
0
--
41.70
6
What's Up? / Jillian Shay (ID)  
33.6
0
0
12
0
--
45.60
7
Rafflasia Z / Brigit Rossbach (MT)  
29.6
0
0
16
0
--
45.60
8
(Whisper) Tell Me a Secret(NR) / Anne Sophie Levesque(NR)  
43.6
0
0
4
0
--
47.60
9
Admire James / Lauren Benge (WA)  
36.4
0
0
12
0
--
48.40
10
Teddy / Chloe Monnot (WA)  
46.8
0
0
4
0
--
50.80
11
Let's Polka / Katie Ryan (CO)  
43.2
0
0
8
1
--
52.20
12
The Perfect Storm / Kaitlin Hall (CA)  
49.1
20
10.8
4
0
--
83.90
13
Lismore / Krysta Dawson (WA)  
40.9
40
27.6
4
0
--
112.50
14
Reminiscence(NR) / Abigail Cybula (WA)  
38.2
20
25.2
8
23
--
114.40
15
Zephyrus / Lauren Plog (WA)  
40.9
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Northern Lights / Kiera Sullivan (CA)  
37.3
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Columbus / Molly Gibbons (WA)  
34.6
20
0
--
W
--
W
W
Crockett's Rockett / Kala Robbins (CO)  
40.9
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rimsky / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
28.6
0
0
0
0
--
28.60
1
Happenstance / Kelly Prather (CA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
2
Cornell / Amy Tryon (WA)  
31.4
0
3.6
4
0
--
39.00
3
Changes in Latitudes / Lexy Alexandra Funk (ID)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
39.60
4
Berlioz II / Carmen Mesbergen (CO)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
5
Tiger Time / Paul Swart (SC)  
41.4
0
0
0
0
--
41.40
6
Kennett Square(NR) / Chelan Kozak(NR)  
39.6
0
0
4
0
--
43.60
7
Catweazle / Carolyn Hoffos (CA)  
37.3
0
2.8
4
0
--
44.10
8
Mysticantare / Barbara Crabo (AZ)  
39.6
0
1.2
4
0
--
44.80
9
Kaestrel / Benjamin Wyant (WA)  
34.1
0
0
12
0
--
46.10
10
/ Paige Dinnie(NR)  
40.9
0
0
8
0
--
48.90
11
Czarina / Sally Luke (WY)  
51.8
0
2
0
0
--
53.80
12
Cortez(NR) / Donna White(NR)  
42.7
0
0
12
0
--
54.70
13
My Beau / Gail Twelves (WA)  
40
0
11.6
4
0
--
55.60
14
Fen Cera / Bert Wood (CA)  
44.6
0
0
12
0
--
56.60
15
Linus / Danielle Downing (NH)  
38.2
20
8
8
0
--
74.20
16
GIN & SIN / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
41.8
0
25.2
12
0
--
79.00
17
Paul Revere / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
36.4
20
23.2
12
0
--
91.60
18
And How / Erin Wirth (WA)  
51.8
40
7.6
0
0
--
99.40
19
Private Nick / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)  
41.4
60
3.6
12
3
--
120.00
20
/ Kirstin Porret(NR)  
51.8
20
16
0
R
--
R
R
Cavalry / Jennifer Card VMD (ID)  
34.6
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Lubenstow / Stephanie Waterman (WA)  
39.6
0
3.6
--
W
--
W
W
Private Pilot(NR) / Andi Mae Warner(NR)  
40
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Patagonia / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
26.8
0
2.4
0
0
--
29.20
1
Sienna / Melissa Town (GA)  
21.8
0
0
8
0
--
29.80
2
G Salsa / Ione George (WA)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
3
Reveille / Linda Culligan (ID)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
4
Special Ops / Kim Liddell (MT)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
5
Brodie / Morgan Shank (WA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
6
Lionhart / Rochelle Costanza (CO)  
41.4
0
0
0
0
--
41.40
7
Kaptain America / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
38.6
0
0.4
4
0
--
43.00
8
Aughisky / Julie White (CA)  
39.1
0
0
4
0
--
43.10
9
Rhonda / Kelli Blair (MT)  
44.1
0
0
0
0
--
44.10
10
Xena(NR) / Camille Adams(NR)  
40.5
0
0
8
0
--
48.50
11
American West / Dawn Bunge (MT)  
46.4
0
0
4
0
--
50.40
12
Intrepid / Shelley Thomas (ID)  
32.3
0
2.8
16
1
--
52.10
13
Vanity / Allyson Green (WA)  
35.9
0
10.4
8
0
--
54.30
14
Batman(NR) / Robyn Macbeth(NR)  
35.5
0
12.8
8
0
--
56.30
15
Americus / John Camlin III (WA)  
28.2
20
15.6
0
1
--
64.80
16
Donzella / Lindsey Weaver (CA)  
35.9
40
9.2
0
0
--
85.10
17
Boogie Nights(NR) / Shannon Wolodko(NR)  
40.9
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Tonga Coral / Alisa Sprouffske (WA)  
38.2
40
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Blue Moon(NR) / Mary Donnelly(NR)  
42.3
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Andante(NR) / Denise Nitschte(NR)  
33.2
0
0
--
W
--
W
W
Virginian Sky / Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)  
26.4
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Wallandon(NR) / Barry Tyerman(NR)  
48.6
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTC (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ben Cruise / Kaylyn Schaber (OR)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
1
Ravenna / Sharon White (WV)  
30.9
0
0
4
0
--
34.90
2
Akila / Mackenna Shea (WA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
3
Annamation / Braun Lowry (MT)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
4
El Devo / Stephanie Kappes (MT)  
37.3
0
0
4
0
--
41.30
5
Snowy's Olivia / Erin McPherson (WA)  
41.8
0
0
0
0
--
41.80
6
Helium Risin' / Kelsey Devoille (WA)  
34.1
0
0
8
0
--
42.10
7
Flagmount's Nightcap / Kelly Prather (CA)  
34.6
0
0
8
0
--
42.60
8
Jack O'Lantern / Cindy Covington (WA)  
43.2
0
0
4
3
--
50.20
9
Kelevra / Joshua Lacy (WA)  
45
0
2
4
0
--
51.00
10
Danny / Misha Abbenhouse (WA)  
45
0
10
4
0
--
59.00
11
Daytona(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)  
35.9
20
0
4
0
--
59.90
12
Proper Gent / Anne Ladd (WY)  
39.1
20
0.4
4
0
--
63.50
13
Roller Coaster(NR) / Krista Steele(NR)  
39.6
20
11.2
8
0
--
78.80
14
Vivid / Allyson Green (WA)  
32.7
40
17.2
0
0
--
89.90
15
Commander Kyle / Linda Waller (MT)  
44.1
20
20.8
8
3
--
95.90
16
Libbie / Courtney Ells (AZ)  
33.6
60
21.6
0
0
--
115.20
17
Bar Tab / Julie Goodwin (MT)  
40.5
0
0
0
R
--
R
R
Bella Luna(NR) / Kate Tooke(NR)  
R
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
The Explorer / Wendy Webb (WY)  
39.6
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Money Talks / Sasha Bolivar (WA)  
41.8
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Wunder-bred / Denise Norton (SC)  
46.8
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Zayed / Carolyn Hoffos (CA)  
35
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JYONA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
My College Fund(NR) / Nayla Charbonneau(NR)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Artemio / Katherine Cole (WA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
2
Loreal, Because I'm Worth It / Chase Shipka (VA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
3
Crescendo Mon / Alysha Kuykendall (ID)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
4
Marty / Evalyn George (WA)  
32.5
0
0
4
0
--
36.50
5
Bella / Maggie Fearon (WA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
6
Amazing Grace / Suzanna Curtis (UT)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
7
Healthcliff(NR) / Shelby Friesen(NR)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
8
King George / Mattie Kelly (CO)  
33.5
0
0
8
0
--
41.50
9
Epic / Lauren Bradley (CA)  
30.5
0
0
12
0
--
42.50
10
Cryptic / Gabby Rishel (WA)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
11
Titus / Mara Campbell (WA)  
40.5
0
3.2
0
0
--
43.70
12
Best Blend / Shannon Lewis (CO)  
41.5
0
28.4
0
0
--
69.90
13
Tavien / Sophie Fearon (WA)  
37
20
6
4
5
--
72.00
14
The Sun King / Haley Cooper (ID)  
35.5
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Phlying Solo(NR) / Samantha Warner(NR)  
40.5
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Irish Kreme / Colleen Tobin (WA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Be A Rebel / Ellen Truitt (CO)  
41
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
Seamus / Kylea Johnson (WA)  
39
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JYONB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Chloe / Tessa Robinson (CA)  
19
0
0
4
4
--
27.00
1
Mai Baum / Alexandra Ahearn (WA)  
26
0
0
4
0
--
30.00
2
The Highlander / Mattie Kelly (CO)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
3
Tinsel Town(NR) / Gabrielle Ruane(NR)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
4
Dance / Hanna Aharonov (NV)  
32.5
0
0
4
0
--
36.50
5
Kilbarry Milly / Tayler Pfeiffer (CA)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
6
Fearless Flynn / Emily Steemers (CA)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
7
Set Sail / Kathryn Johnson (CA)  
30
0
0
8
1
--
39.00
8
Syncotina / Hailey Patno (WY)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
9
Foxy Sneakers / Kelsey Weeks (WA)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
10
Sir Elvis / Margaux McBirmey (ID)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
11
Bugsy Malone / Olivia Schatz (WA)  
36.5
0
0
8
0
--
44.50
12
Cahuna / Tony Morrone (WA)  
46
0
0
0
0
--
46.00
13
Out of Brass(NR) / Kelsey Cunningham(NR)  
43.5
0
0
4
0
--
47.50
14
CW Red Vixon(NR) / Cassaundra Vanasperen(NR)  
48
0
0
4
0
--
52.00
15
Smooth Criminal / Paige Racioppo (WA)  
42
0
0
12
0
--
54.00
16
Kingston / Ashlee Ricketts (WA)  
40.5
0
2
8
12
--
62.50
17
Jackie Blue Jack / Jennifer Boyer (KS)  
40.5
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Daisy(NR) / Mikayla Vanasperen(NR)  
34.5
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Pandamonium / Elizabeth Ayers (MT)  
40
20
0
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JYONC (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Piccolo / Kathryn McKinstry (ID)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
1
Victory Shetan / Chase Shipka (VA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
2
Pacino / Elle de Recat (CA)  
32.5
0
0
4
0
--
36.50
3
Orion's Rosealene / Maddie McElduff (TX)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
4
Quazar II / Madeline Carlman (WY)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
5
Police Car / Ryley Siclair (WA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
6
Northwest Sucia / Emily McLellan (WA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
7
Rills Carrick Fergus(NR) / Sarah Wilson(NR)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
8
Sunriver(NR) / Charlotte Adams(NR)  
34
0
0
8
0
--
42.00
9
Luke / Patrick Kirsch (WA)  
43
0
0
0
0
--
43.00
10
London / Cadence Michel (WA)  
40.5
0
0
4
0
--
44.50
11
Tenorio / Kelsey Holmes (CA)  
27.5
20
0
0
0
--
47.50
12
Grammy Nominee / Christine Nye (WA)  
29
0
0
20
0
--
49.00
13
Naturally Seirian(NR) / Sophie Stephens(NR)  
34
20
0
0
0
--
54.00
14
Protégé / Lauren Morganthaler(NR)  
43.5
0
0
12
0
--
55.50
15
Sasha / macbrayer essman (TX)  
46.5
20
6
0
0
--
72.50
16
Jake's Got Chrome / Kayla White (WA)  
37.5
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Tom Sawyer / Megan White (CA)  
45
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON1 (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Doesn't Play Fair / Maya Black (WA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Lady Dazzle / Lea Wilson (WA)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
2
Jamborandi / Erica Seas (MT)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
3
Lady Antebellum(NR) / Lynne Larsen(NR)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
4
Kleary's Mighty Pip / Lucinda Romero (CA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
5
Cusco / Amy Dery (ID)  
32.5
0
0
4
0
--
36.50
6
Benjamin / Andrea Hearron (WA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
7
Gia(NR) / Becky Farrell(NR)  
31
0
0
8
0
--
39.00
8
BC Tirion(NR) / Kathryn Morgan (British Columbia)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
9
Rigby / Pam Fisher (CA)  
32.5
0
0
12
0
--
44.50
10
O'Donnell's Nuit Lilly / Asia Thayer (WA)  
32.5
0
0
12
0
--
44.50
11
Bubbles at Bricky / Joseph Buckley (CA)  
43
0
0
8
0
--
51.00
12
Island Winds / Eileen Morgenthaler (CA)  
52.5
0
0
4
0
--
56.50
13
Royal Adaire / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
33.5
0
0
20
5
--
58.50
14
Oso Mighty / Colleen Christie (ID)  
39
0
18.8
4
6
--
67.80
15
Smoking Remington / Anna Carroll (NY)  
35.5
60
0
4
0
--
99.50
16
Maranello / Beth Jauquet (CO)  
34.5
20
2
20
28
--
104.50
17
Drambuie(NR) / Christy Spratlin(NR)  
34.5
60
14
0
0
--
108.50
18
Western Charlie / Wendy Webb (WY)  
42
80
0
4
0
--
126.00
19
Magic Hat / Jamie Gilbert (WY)  
37
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kona Makani / Michelle Liss (ID)  
24
0
0
0
0
--
24.00
1
Gordon Biersch / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
26.5
0
0
0
0
--
26.50
2
Tyrin Oak / Phil Town (GA)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
3
Sonofagun / Ellen Guthrie (UT)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
4
Terlingua / Erika Graff (WA)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
5
Carioco / Tammy Yost-Wildin (MT)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
6
Goldquest / Laurie Allred (ID)  
29.5
0
0
8
0
--
37.50
7
Okoboji / Dawn White (WA)  
31.5
0
0
8
0
--
39.50
8
Sir Maxximus / Maya Black (WA)  
33
0
0
8
0
--
41.00
9
Papie / Morgan Shank (WA)  
33
0
0
12
0
--
45.00
10
Elusive(NR) / Heather Gnenz(NR)  
35.5
0
0
4
6
--
45.50
11
sampson slew / John Staples (KS)  
38
0
0
8
0
--
46.00
12
Cochlear / Meika Decher (WA)  
35
0
0
16
0
--
51.00
13
Machiatto(NR) / Lynne Larsen (BC)  
37
0
0
16
1
--
54.00
14
Ruby Music / Melissa Hollatz (CA)  
30
20
4.8
8
0
--
62.80
15
Israels Surprise / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)  
27
20
0
12
14
--
73.00
16
Meads Traveler / Catherine Joy (WA)  
35.5
0
0
8
32
--
75.50
17
All Adds Up / Kelcie Rosendahl (OR)  
37
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Simon Says III / Misty Payne (ID)  
43
0
0
--
W
--
W
W
Thunder's Echo(NR) / Deb Creaser(NR)  
32.5
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
Queenstown / Julie Cayer (OR)  
31.5
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Clifton Hi Max / Eileen Morgenthaler (CA)  
32.5
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Capriola(NR) / Maeve Drew(NR)  
27.5
0
0
4
0
--
31.50
1
Fatima / Rebecca Mortensen (UT)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
2
Lexi Freedom / Catie Cejka (WA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
3
Aachen / Carli Sowder (WA)  
32.5
0
0
4
0
--
36.50
4
Bing / Stephanie Goodman (ID)  
33.5
0
0
4
0
--
37.50
5
Albany(NR) / Cathy-Anne David(NR)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
6
Admiral Sandecker / Jessin Blossom (CA)  
43
0
0
0
0
--
43.00
7
Brumby / Rachel Ambrose (MT)  
46.5
0
0
0
0
--
46.50
8
Remy / Heidi Zuk (OR)  
46.5
0
0
0
0
--
46.50
9
Arabella / Brittney Trowbridge (MT)  
46.5
0
0
0
0
--
46.50
10
Easy Billy Harland / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
39
0
0
8
0
--
47.00
11
Leap of Faith XI / Nikki Lloyd (CA)  
29.5
20
3.2
0
0
--
52.70
12
Flamin' Hot Cheeto / Shai Steiner (WA)  
42
0
0
12
0
--
54.00
13
Eva(NR) / Liam Kronlund(NR)  
54.5
0
0
8
0
--
62.50
14
Tuscany(NR) / Glynis White-Russell(NR)  
48
20
0
0
0
--
68.00
15
Alma Boy GS / Valerie Knudsen md (MT)  
38
20
8.8
4
0
--
70.80
16
Phamous / Gaylyn Frantz (WY)  
53.5
0
0
8
10
--
71.50
17
Hollyhock / Karen Halverson (WA)  
36.5
20
13.2
4
0
--
73.70
18
china silk / Shauna Morrissey (WA)  
43
20
0
12
10
--
85.00
19
Grand Bella Nina / Crystal Santos (WA)  
45
40
7.6
4
0
--
96.60
20
word of wisdom / Deborah Hughes (OR)  
29.5
20
24
--
W
--
W
W
Viola EWSZ / Michael Larsen (MT)  
34
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONC (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Double Play / Markelle Linstedt (WA)  
26.5
0
0
0
0
--
26.50
1
Trix / Natalie Lewis (CO)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
2
Azarius(NR) / Margo Gaglione(NR)  
27
0
0
4
0
--
31.00
3
Seamus IV / Michelle Eld (ID)  
28
0
4.4
0
0
--
32.40
4
Charlie / Frank Sweeney (MT)  
28.5
0
0
4
0
--
32.50
5
Dealer Takes All / Lloy Schaaf DR. (WA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
6
Big Sky Moonshine / Jeff Goodwin (MT)  
32.5
0
0
4
0
--
36.50
7
Over The Top / Darcy Barnes (MT)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
8
Truly Wiley / Kelly Prather (CA)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
9
Chiron / Liz Hall (CA)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
10
Shillelagh / Wanda Webb (WY)  
33.5
0
0
8
1
--
42.50
11
Patent Pending / Brittany Lunney (CO)  
26
20
0
0
0
--
46.00
12
K'sar / Jennae Krell (WA)  
39
0
0
12
6
--
57.00
13
I'm Zee One / Vannessa Hunt (OR)  
41.5
20
0
8
0
--
69.50
14
Art at the Met / Sara Moyal (WA)  
39
20
12.4
4
0
--
75.40
15
Miss Ramsey / Mark Brennan (CA)  
51
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Ayrbourn / Kaitlin Whitfield (WA)  
44
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Globetrotter / Jodie Miller (WI)  
31.5
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Moon Boy / Natalie Celske (ID)  
34.5
0
0
0
E
--
E
E
Bernicus / Gabrielle Hansen (OR)  
E
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , OND (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Diamanta / Allison Sparks (WA)  
28.5
0
0
0
0
--
28.50
1
Billy Montana / Colleen Christie (ID)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
2
Stunt Double / Kaylyn Schaber (OR)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
3
Stormin Stevie / Kari Wetherill (WA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
4
Sweet Basil / Lisa Eppley (WA)  
27
0
0
8
0
--
35.00
5
Max Factor / Meika Decher (WA)  
31.5
0
0
8
0
--
39.50
6
/ Jessica Ray(NR)  
31.5
0
0
8
0
--
39.50
7
Counterpoint / Sarah Berry (CA)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
8
Comanche(NR) / Wendy MacLean(NR)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
9
Licorice Twist / Kim Liddell (MT)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
10
Legacy / Janine Jaro (ID)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
11
Vintage Trial / Liz Hecht (UT)  
43
0
1.6
4
0
--
48.60
12
Beau's Appeal / Trudy Guarente (UT)  
38
0
0
12
0
--
50.00
13
Quick Trick / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
30
20
0
0
0
--
50.00
14
C Me Fly /  
30.5
20
0
0
0
--
50.50
15
Gold Digger / Bridget Brewer (WA)  
39
0
0
8
4
--
51.00
16
My Only Desire / Laurie Williams (WA)  
39.5
0
0
12
6
--
57.50
17
Coming To Fruition / Karen Laidley, DVM (OR)  
35.5
20
0
4
0
--
59.50
18
ALEX / Nolan Spence (CA)  
41.5
0
0
16
16
--
73.50
19
Taliesin / Tracie Normandeau (MT)  
38
40
2.8
8
0
--
88.80
20
Maxwell Smart VI / Christi Payne (ID)  
37.5
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Snow Globe Effect / Karen Laidley, DVM (OR)  
52.5
0
0
4
0
--
56.50
1
Apres Ski / Alexa Perkiel (UT)  
55.6
0
8.4
4
0
--
68.00
2
Jefferson D'Aurois / Kevin Baumgardner (WA)  
64.6
0
0
8
0
--
72.60
3
Santarae / Louise Leslie (WA)  
64.6
0
14.4
4
0
--
83.00
4
LV Athlet Miraflores / Tina Waters (WA)  
64.4
0
15.2
8
0
--
87.60
5
Jaunty Star / Rebecca Lee (VA)  
70.4
0
17.6
16
0
--
104.00
6
Phlight Plan(NR) / Andi Mae Warner(NR)  
58.5
20
27.6
20
0
--
126.10
7
Bratton Little John / Madison Reeb (CA)  
68.1
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Daytrader(NR) / Michelle Meacher(NR)  
67.9
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Touche' / Carli Sowder (WA)  
64.6
0
6.4
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gustav / James Atkinson (CA)  
59.1
0
2.8
0
0
--
61.90
1
Hunterville / Laramie Maxwell (WY)  
66.7
0
0.4
4
0
--
71.10
2
Cambridge / Jordan Taylor (CA)  
71.5
0
6
4
0
--
81.50
3
Snap Decision II / Jeanine Allred (ID)  
64.3
0
14.4
4
0
--
82.70
4
Annie Oakley III / James Atkinson (CA)  
61.8
20
10
12
0
--
103.80
5
Timber Lane / Tina Waters (WA)  
74.8
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] HT 3-Star , CIC3* (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gin & Juice / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
48.6
0
0.8
4
0
--
53.40
1
Ballynoe Castle RM / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
49.2
0
1.2
4
0
--
54.40
2
Last Call / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
51.8
0
6.4
0
0
--
58.20
3
Goodknight / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
50.4
0
8.8
0
0
--
59.20
4
Eveready II / Barbara Crabo (AZ)  
51.8
0
4
4
0
--
59.80
5
Our Questionnaire / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
48.4
0
4.4
8
0
--
60.80
6
Cyrano / Carl Bouckaert (GA)  
50.4
0
6.4
4
0
--
60.80
7
Manolo Blahnik / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
60.4
0
4.4
0
0
--
64.80
8
Exponential / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
57.8
0
8
0
0
--
65.80
9
Snip / Joe Meyer (FL)  
51.8
0
6.4
4
4
--
66.20
10
Arthur / Allison Springer (VA)  
37.4
0
2
28
1
--
68.40
11
Madison Park / Kyle Carter (FL)  
55.4
0
8.8
16
0
--
80.20
12
Sir Donovan / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
79.2
0
1.6
4
0
--
84.80
13
The Alchemyst / Deborah Rosen (CA)  
63
0
18
4
0
--
85.00
14
Cool Dancer / Brittany Lunney (CO)  
65.2
0
8.4
12
2
--
87.60
15
Gaelic Marriage / Martha McDowell (MT)  
63
0
0.4
24
8
--
95.40
16
Warrick / John Michael Durr (CA)  
57.4
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Tullibards Hawkwind / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
58.6
0
12.4
--
W
--
W
W
Rafferty's Rules / Sharon White (WV)  
54.2
0
8.8
--
W
--
W
W
Mar De Amor / Tamra Smith (CA)  
50.6
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[3D] 3-Day 1-Star , CCI1* (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fleeceworks Fernhill / Tamra Smith (CA)  
56
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
56.00
1
Ballyquinn / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
54.8
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
58.80
2
Man on a Mission III / Maddy Mazzola (CA)  
56.7
--
--
0
--
--
0
8.8
--
8
0
--
73.50
3
Vishnu(NR) / Kathryn Morgan (British Columbia)  
63.1
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
12
0
--
75.10
4
Tasman Sea(NR) / Kiyomi Foster(NR)  
71.9
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
75.90
5
Escalade(NR) / Chelan Kozak(NR)  
56.7
--
--
0
--
--
0
2
--
20
0
--
78.70
6
Othello's Fogata / Auburn Excell Brady (CA)  
77.9
--
--
0
--
--
0
1.2
--
0
0
--
79.10
7
Hollywood Diva / Barbara Flynn (WA)  
63.8
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
16
0
--
79.80
8
Rikki Tikki Tavi / Bryn Byer (NH)  
65.2
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.8
--
16
0
--
82.00
9
YHF Starstruck / Marc Grandia (WA)  
60.4
--
--
0
--
--
20
0
--
16
0
--
96.40
10
Sunrijse Sonata / Gina Economou (CA)  
60.8
--
--
0
--
--
20
16.4
--
4
0
--
101.20
11
Jefferson / Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)  
56.7
--
--
0
--
--
20
13.6
--
12
0
--
102.30
12
Paddy Winkler Lad / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
69.6
--
--
0
--
--
0
8.8
--
12
13
--
103.40
13
Master Plan(NR) / Leah Breakey(NR)  
75
--
--
0
--
--
20
20.8
--
8
0
--
123.80
14
Incognito(NR) / Jaimie Kidston(NR)  
60.4
--
--
0
--
--
0
MR
--
--
--
--
MR
MR
The Perfect Crime / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
56.9
--
--
0
--
--
60
R
--
--
--
--
R
R
Legal Limit / Kathy Cain (UT)  
58.3
--
--
0
--
--
20
RF
--
--
--
--
RF
RF
Caboose / Auburn Excell Brady (CA)  
59.6
--
--
0
--
--
0
RF
--
--
--
--
RF
RF
Clark Kent(NR) / Tricia Dahms(NR)  
77.7
--
--
0
--
--
--
W
--
--
--
--
W
W
Kiss Me I'm Irish / Eden Cali (CA)  
72.9
--
--
0
--
--
80
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
[3D] 3-Day 2-Star , CCI2* (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pavarotti(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
49.6
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
53.60
1
Wise Equestrian Mr. Wiseguy / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
53.5
--
--
0
--
--
0
1.2
--
0
0
--
54.70
2
Ballingowan Pizazz / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
58.5
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
62.50
3
Taboo / Jennifer Taxay Kelly (CA)  
55.9
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
8
0
--
63.90
4
Pierre / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
57.4
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
8
0
--
65.40
5
Forgotten Emblem / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
63
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
8
0
--
71.00
6
Ballylaffin Bracken / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
50.2
--
--
0
--
--
20
2.4
--
0
0
--
72.60
7
Don Juanito / Calli Hellerstein (CA)  
66.7
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
8
0
--
74.70
8
Shear Mizou(NR) / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
65
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
16
3
--
84.00
9
/ Katelyn Ziegler(NR)  
69.6
--
--
0
--
--
0
3.6
--
16
0
--
89.20
10
Goodness Gracious(NR) / Liam Kronlund(NR)  
67.6
--
--
0
--
--
0
3.2
--
20
0
--
90.80
11
Wise Equestrian Kairo / Ronadl Zabala-Goeteshel (PA)  
61.1
--
--
0
--
--
20
0.4
--
12
0
--
93.50
12
Running Wolfe / Juan Larrazabal (FL)  
91.5
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
8
0
--
99.50
13
Wise Equestrian Master Hill / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
57.4
--
--
0
--
--
60
R
--
--
--
--
R
R
Sound Prospect / Tessa Beckett (WA)  
57.4
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
0
R
--
R
R
Governess / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
54.1
--
--
0
--
--
0
RF
--
--
--
--
RF
RF
All The Aces / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
54.6
--
--
0
--
--
0
0
--
--
W
--
W
W
[3D] 3-Day Training , T3D (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sidecar / Kathy Cain (UT)  
30.7
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
30.70
1
Dante' / Therese Russell (WA)  
28.2
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
32.20
2
Legate / Natalia Gurmankin (FL)  
33.9
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
33.90
3
Banner / Mia Edsall (ID)  
35.7
0
0
0
0
--
0
1.2
--
0
0
--
36.90
4
Aliado / Lorilee Hanson (WA)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
37.90
5
Asterion / Margaret Heagerty (WA)  
38.9
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
42.90
6
One Honest Man / Samantha Hougland (CO)  
44.6
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
44.60
7
Native Art / Victoria Campanella (WA)  
42.1
0
0
0
0
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
46.10
8
Never on Sunday / Jeannine Pukas (MT)  
37.9
0
0
0
0
--
0
4.4
--
4
0
--
46.30
9
Sir Francis Drake / Bet Wise (MT)  
34.3
0
0
0
11
--
0
5.2
--
0
0
--
50.50
10
Lodewijk / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
40.4
0
0
0
11
--
0
5.6
--
0
0
--
57.00
11
Bingo / Jude McKenzie (MT)  
45.7
0
0
0
10
--
0
1.6
--
0
0
--
57.30
12
Sir Aidan / Maddy Mazzola (CA)  
38.9
0
0
0
0
--
20
0
--
4
0
--
62.90
13
It'sakatthing / Maegen Bingham (WA)  
42.1
0
0
0
13
--
0
0
--
16
0
--
71.10
14
Cavalier / Shannon Morris (WA)  
40.4
0
0
0
25
--
0
8
--
4
0
--
77.40
15
Dominic Q / Ashley Loucks (WA)  
35.4
0
0
0
31
--
20
0
--
4
0
--
90.40
16
Belvedere / Elizabeth Linde (WA)  
42.1
0
0
0
31
--
20
0
--
12
0
--
105.10
17
Gin Fizz / Hawley Bennett-Awad (CA)  
37.5
0
0
0
71
--
0
0
--
4
0
--
112.50
18
Curtiswood Prince of Tides / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA)  
47.5
0
0
0
0
--
60
26.8
--
0
0
--
134.30
19
Thomas / Jerica Coert (CA)  
42.1
53
0
0
152
--
0
0
--
0
0
--
247.10
20
King George / Amanda McPherson (WA)  
36.4
0
RF
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
RF
RF
Learning To Fly / Tristen Hooks DVM (CA)  
31.1
0
0
0
0
--
20
0
--
--
W
--
W
W
Decorum / Dorothy Hamilton (AZ)  
37.5
0
0
0
E
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 19)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Happenstance / Kelly Prather (CA)
25.90
42.15
11.73
79.78
1
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
/ Tamra Smith (CA)
29.75
41.95
13.01
84.71
1
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 19)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Maxwell Smart VI /
24.85
41.90
11.77
78.53
2
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Counterpoint / Sarah Berry (CA)
26.95
40.90
11.82
79.67
2
Wildfire(NR) / Liam Kronlund(NR)
25.20
41.45
11.52
78.17
3
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 19)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Cornell / Gina Economou (CA)
26.25
40.25
11.93
78.43
3
Admire James / Lauren Benge (WA)
24.15
42.05
11.28
77.48
4
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Accelerate / Whitney Weston (OR)
24.15
41.05
11.18
76.38
4
The Fantastic Mr. Fox / Martha McDowell (MT)
23.45
40.20
11.73
75.38
5
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 19)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Mai Baum / Michele Pestl (WA)
28
34.80
11.60
74.40
5
Patagonia / Suzy Elliott (WA)
25.55
36.30
11.85
73.70
6
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Gia(NR) / Becky Farrell(NR)
24.15
38.5
11.70
74.35
6
Truly Wiley / Kelly Prather (CA)
25.20
36.25
11.22
72.67
7
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 19)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Flagmount's Nightcap / Kelly Prather (CA)
23.10
38.55
12.03
73.68
7
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Morro Bay / Liz Hall (CA)
21.35
33.05
11.73
66.13
8
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 19)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Viola EWSZ / Michael Larsen (MT)
25.55
34.70
11.48
71.73
8
24 Kerrits(NR) / Georgia Dillon(NR)
27.65
31.45
12.45
71.55
9
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Light In The Dark / Catie Cejka (WA)
21
33.20
10.69
64.90
9
Just A Dream / Kristi Walker (WA)
20.65
30
11.07
61.72
10
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 19)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Aachen / Carli Sowder (WA)
24.5
35.20
11.81
71.51
10
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Chase / Mindy Hussey (ID)
20.65
29.90
10.74
61.28
11
[YEH] 5 Year-old , Open (Starters: 19)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Jamborandi / Erica Seas (MT)
23.10
36.15
11.82
71.07
11
Bernicus / Anna Collier (WA)
23.10
35.55
11.95
70.61
12
Doesn't Play Fair / Maya Black (WA)
23.10
35.40
11.81
70.31
13
Kleary's Mighty Pip / Kelly Prather (CA)
23.10
35
11.70
69.80
14
Akila / Mackenna Shea (WA)
23.80
34.05
11.74
69.60
15
Lady Antebellum(NR) / Lynne Larsen(NR)
24.5
32.55
12.15
69.20
16
Special Ops / Kim Liddell (MT)
22.75
34.80
11.43
68.98
17
Licorice Twist / Kim Liddell (MT)
20.30
34.20
10.83
65.33
18
Eva(NR) / Liam Kronlund(NR)
24.15
27.90
11.60
63.65
19
[YEH] 4 Year-old , Open (Starters: 13)
Dressage
Jumping
Conformity
Final Score
Place
Adam Up / Amy Tryon (WA)
0
0
11.70
W
W
Forget Me not / John Kappes (MT)
29.05
0
11.90
E
E
[FEH] 2 Year-old , Open
Final Score
Place
Dragon Fly /
79.20
1
[FEH] Yearling , Open
Final Score
Place
Findoctro HF /
77.50
1
[FEH] 3 Year-old , Open
Final Score
Place
Irish Blend /
82.20
1
[FEH] Yearling , Open
Final Score
Place
Bullet Proof /
68.70
2
[FEH] 3 Year-old , Open
Final Score
Place
Darkly Dexter /
67.50
2
[FEH] 2 Year-old , Open
Final Score
Place
Elixyr /
72.70
2
Fog Bow /
72.40
3
Das Apollo /
72.00
4
GottaFeeling /
69.10
5
Cadel /
67.10
6

Back to Index