USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Maryland H.T. at Loch Moy Farm II (Jul 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Maryland H.T. at Loch Moy Farm II (Jul 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Robber Baron / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
36.00
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
40.80
1
Pirate / Meghan O'Donoghue (IL)  
37.60
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
42.80
2
Cold Harbor / Boyd Martin (PA)  
38.80
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
50.40
3
The Apprentice / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
34.40
0
14.00
4
0.00
--
52.40
4
DV8 / Michael Pollard (GA)  
37.20
0
11.60
4
0.00
--
52.80
5
Zara / Tracey Bienemann (MD)  
52.40
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
58.40
6
Wallenda / Katherine Sulzbach (CA)  
39.60
0
21.20
0
0.00
--
60.80
7
Lucky Little Spy / Kristin Bachman (VA)  
38.80
0
14.80
8
0.00
--
61.60
8
Sabrina / Molly Rosin (PA)  
42.40
0
12.40
8
0.00
--
62.80
9
Let's Be Frank / Suzie Harrison (KY)  
44.40
0
16.40
20
12.00
--
92.80
10
Mystic My / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
42.00
20
23.20
8
3.00
--
96.20
11
Ballynoe Castle RM / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
31.20
20
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Gordonstown / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
41.60
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Rafferty's Rules / Sharon White (WV)  
30.40
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
The Barrister / Kurt Martin (VA)  
36.80
0
TE
12
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kestrel Key / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
1
Icarus III / Michael Pollard (GA)  
33.60
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
38.00
2
Wiplala / Kelli Temple (VA)  
36.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
38.80
3
Utah B / Danica Moore (VA)  
37.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.60
4
Titanium / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
39.20
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
44.00
5
Absolute Liberty / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
36.80
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
46.40
6
Fernhill Flutter / Kevin Keane (PA)  
37.60
0
13.60
0
0.00
--
51.20
7
Charles Harbor / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
38.00
0
9.60
8
0.00
--
55.60
8
It's The Truth / Liz Riley (VA)  
43.60
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
56.40
9
Win the War / Jessica Bortner-Harris (NC)  
41.60
0
14.80
0
0.00
--
56.40
10
Harleyquin / Monica Gaebe (VA)  
37.60
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
61.60
11
Jumpstreet / Heather Johnston (KY)  
41.20
20
6.80
4
0.00
--
72.00
12
Captain Jack / Lucy Disston (PA)  
47.60
20
12.00
4
0.00
--
83.60
13
Mr. Indiscretion / Katie Wherley (MD)  
40.80
20
23.20
8
0.00
--
92.00
14
Remington XXV / Boyd Martin (PA)  
30.00
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Subtle Contrast / Sara Siegel (MD)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OIC (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Troy / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
29.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.20
1
L.A. Albert / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
26.40
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
36.80
2
Ever So Lucky / Kendyl Tracy (CO)  
32.00
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
40.80
3
No Money Down / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
24.40
0
9.20
8
0.00
--
41.60
4
Clifton Eagle / Ryan Wood (PA)  
34.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.40
5
Cecelia / Leslie Chelstrom (VA)  
30.80
0
15.60
0
0.00
--
46.40
6
Walstraed / Jules Ennis (MD)  
34.00
0
12.00
0
1.00
--
47.00
7
Active Andy / Oliver King (MD)  
42.40
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
48.00
8
Snap Decision / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
31.60
20
1.20
0
0.00
--
52.80
9
Belmont II / Kate Hicks (PA)  
30.40
0
31.60
4
1.00
--
67.00
10
Elusive / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
34.00
0
20.40
20
0.00
--
74.40
11
Mobile Express / Sue Jellum (VA)  
49.20
20
19.60
20
3.00
--
111.80
12
Clifton Peekachu / Katlyn McMorris (IL)  
28.40
60
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Neville Bardos / Boyd Martin (PA)  
23.20
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OID (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Inmidair / Jan Byyny (VA)  
25.60
0
8.80
0
0.00
--
34.40
1
Malibu(NR) /  
31.60
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
38.80
2
Yukon Denali / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
40.40
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
40.80
3
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL)  
37.20
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
43.60
4
LONDON BY NIGHT / Jamie Gunyula (OH)  
44.80
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
52.00
5
Shear Mizou / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
41.20
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
55.60
6
Come Out and Play / Jamie Furtado (MD)  
50.40
0
7.60
0
1.00
--
59.00
7
No More Rocks / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
40.00
0
15.20
4
0.00
--
59.20
8
Mahogany Beauteo / Mary Macklin (MD)  
52.00
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
59.60
9
Aqua Tom / Helen Hayn (VA)  
46.40
0
15.60
8
0.00
--
70.00
10
Catalina / Candace Tribe (TX)  
36.00
20
14.80
4
0.00
--
74.80
11
Case Closed II / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
38.80
20
16.40
0
0.00
--
75.20
12
Zoe / Kerri Short (FL)  
46.80
20
23.20
4
0.00
--
94.00
13
Houston / Daniel Clasing (MD)  
43.60
20
39.60
4
0.00
--
107.20
14
Tri-Seine / Alexander Hauptmann (PA)  
41.20
20
RF
8
0.00
--
RF
RF
Veronica / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
28.00
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Goodnight Moon / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
27.30
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
31.70
1
Zytha / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
32.70
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
33.10
2
Tintin / Kevin Smith (OH)  
33.60
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
35.60
3
The Flying Ace / Randall Pearre (MD)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
4
Illusion of You / Marina Royston (VA)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
5
General MacArthur / Mary Ballew (MD)  
41.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.80
6
Balmoral Mighty Legend / Charlotte Collis (MA)  
35.00
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
41.80
7
Belle Luna / May Keffer (VA)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
8
Balladeer Flight / Retsy Holliday (VA)  
35.90
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
43.50
9
Tuscarora / Kelly Daniels (NC)  
38.60
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
44.20
10
Simply Ben / Kaylin Dines (CO)  
42.70
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
47.50
11
Cosmic Girl / Ashlyn Dorsey (CO)  
38.20
0
4.00
8
3.00
--
53.20
12
King Dingaling / Madeline Blackman (NJ)  
45.00
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
55.00
13
Slim Jim / Chelsea Eldridge (MD)  
41.80
0
12.00
4
0.00
--
57.80
14
Wall Street / Julia Norman (British Columbia)  
39.10
0
15.60
4
0.00
--
58.70
15
Double Rivers 2 Cool / Allison Smith (VA)  
36.40
0
10.80
12
0.00
--
59.20
16
Pata Gold / Jasmine Hobart (NC)  
41.80
0
4.80
16
0.00
--
62.60
17
Rocmaster / Colleen McKitrick (VA)  
42.70
0
10.80
16
2.00
--
71.50
18
Happy Hunch / Charlotte Goodman (MD)  
48.20
0
22.80
12
0.00
--
83.00
19
Ducati / Maggie Sharp (KY)  
37.30
20
21.20
12
0.00
--
90.50
20
Snooze Alarm / Jacqueline Janes (MI)  
46.80
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Walk On The Moon / Annie Yeager (VA)  
30.00
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
In The Fog / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
27.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.30
1
Billy Buck / Leslie Law (FL)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
2
Masterpiece 54 / Liz Millikin (VA)  
26.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
34.40
3
Ron Reagan / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
4
Merging / Boyd Martin (PA)  
39.10
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
40.70
5
Sunday's Edition / Robin Bass (FL)  
29.10
0
2.00
12
0.00
--
43.10
6
Bayou Jubilee / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
31.40
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
43.80
7
Jos Calfun / Michael Pollard (GA)  
33.60
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
44.60
8
Sunset Paradise / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
30.90
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
44.90
9
Going For Gusto / Allison Springer (VA)  
32.70
0
4.80
8
0.00
--
45.50
10
Cool N' Cavalier / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
39.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.10
11
The Big Island / Laine Ashker (VA)  
40.50
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
48.10
12
Puttin' on the Ritz / Molly Rosin (PA)  
39.10
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
48.70
13
Mayberry / Casey McKissock (PA)  
37.70
0
4.00
8
0.00
--
49.70
14
Two T's / Katie Willis (VA)  
37.70
0
13.20
4
0.00
--
54.90
15
Desert Mystery / Victoria Jessop (VA)  
35.00
20
10.80
4
0.00
--
69.80
16
Cetano / Kristen Gray (MD)  
33.20
20
14.40
8
7.00
--
82.60
17
Night Ruckous / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
45.90
20
21.20
12
0.00
--
99.10
18
Noblesse Oblige / Ashley Beheler (MD)  
42.30
20
34.00
4
1.00
--
101.30
19
Schoensgreen Hanni / Michael Pollard (GA)  
24.60
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Leyland / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
26.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.80
1
Mighty Himself / Kim Severson (VA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
2
Lestaire / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
3
Santa's Keeper / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
4
Tigger VIII / Anisa Tracy (CO)  
29.60
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
35.20
5
Quigase du Lac / Michael Pollard (GA)  
31.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.40
6
Blue Devil / Carrie Meehan (KS)  
35.50
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
36.70
7
Jackson / Tremaine Cooper (VA)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.70
8
My Combination / Nina Fout (VA)  
32.70
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
42.30
9
On The Rocks / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
34.60
0
3.20
4
1.00
--
42.80
10
Chance of Flurries / Jaclyn Burke (VA)  
34.60
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
44.60
11
My Mexico / Justine Dutton (PA)  
34.10
0
4.40
8
0.00
--
46.50
12
Say You Do / Zachary Leamer (PA)  
40.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.90
13
Knight Lion / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
38.60
0
10.40
8
0.00
--
57.00
14
PECOSO / Claudia Sarnoff (VA)  
36.40
20
10.40
0
0.00
--
66.80
15
Rivan / Molly Rosin (PA)  
34.10
20
19.60
4
0.00
--
77.70
16
Kemmerlin / Jan Byyny (VA)  
37.70
80
24.40
4
0.00
--
146.10
17
Take Two / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
29.60
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Ying Yang Yo / Boyd Martin (PA)  
31.40
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
RED ROCK / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
37.30
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
Peabody / Steph Butts (MD)  
29.10
100
E
12
0.00
--
E
E
Dirtbike / Gillian Clissold (VA)  
34.60
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OPC (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sempre Fino / Kelly Beaver (PA)  
34.60
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
1
She's All Silk / Karyn Rainey (MD)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
2
Beckham / Lauren Hoffman (NJ)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
3
High Time II / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
36.40
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
49.60
4
Nap for Sycamore / Michelle Craig (VA)  
37.30
0
7.20
4
2.00
--
50.50
5
Victory Dance / Elisabeth Nicholson (MI)  
34.60
0
12.00
4
0.00
--
50.60
6
Blink He's Gone / Erin Durst (WV)  
39.10
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
51.10
7
Miss Carlisle / K.C. Cowles (MD)  
38.20
0
4.00
4
6.00
--
52.20
8
Purpose Driven / Helen Laffitte (SC)  
43.60
0
13.60
4
0.00
--
61.20
9
Katchi Kapshi / Cherie Chauvin (MD)  
31.80
0
14.40
12
20.00
--
78.20
10
Page 3 Girl / Kerra Johnson (VA)  
45.90
0
18.40
12
8.00
--
84.30
11
Tall Chai Latte / Stephanie Davis (VA)  
35.00
20
29.20
12
1.00
--
97.20
12
Harrison / Jennifer Hoey (PA)  
50.00
20
19.60
8
5.00
--
102.60
13
Zulla / Katy Carter (VA)  
44.60
20
R
12
0.00
--
R
R
Connor of Clearfield / Amanda Miller Atkins (NC)  
41.80
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
William Street / Daryl Layfield-Insley (MD)  
35.00
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Serendipity Traveler / Emily Rzucidlo (PA)  
32.70
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
St. Paddy / Chelsea Frame (PA)  
38.20
100
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JOT (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
San Marco / Erin Miller (VA)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
1
Claremont / Casey Muller (MD)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
2
Ticket To Ride / Kelly Wallace (MD)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
3
Wild Trip / Sophia Fricke (PA)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
4
FMF Royal Guest / Savannah Fulton (MD)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
5
Notable Grace / Allie Mestnik (MI)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
40.10
6
Frolicking Phoenix / Alex Argentieri (PA)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.40
7
Mr. Secret Agentman / Catherine Schumak (NC)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.70
8
Pressed For Time / Lisa Adams (PA)  
41.40
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
45.80
9
Handsome Devil / Amelia Bayer (PA)  
41.80
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
46.60
10
Kiltealyman / Adelaide Evarts (VA)  
38.60
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
47.60
11
William X / Emily Widra (DC)  
40.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.50
12
Mighty Mouse / Valerie Kubit (MD)  
40.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.50
13
Sawyer / Sarah Magill (MD)  
36.80
20
0.40
0
0.00
--
57.20
14
Landmark's Miss Liberty / Calvin Ramsay (LA)  
34.10
20
2.80
16
8.00
--
80.90
15
Stay Away Joe JB / Ivey Smith (MD)  
35.50
20
19.60
12
19.00
--
106.10
16
Regal Wood / Savannah Fulton (MD)  
35.90
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Lionheart / Carolyn Oehrig (MD)  
34.10
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Roosevelt / Charles Campbell (NY)  
32.30
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
What Law / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Palm Crescent / Jan Byyny (VA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
2
Czechmate / Benjamin Meredith (MD)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
3
Patricia / Emily Beshear (VA)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
4
Martial Arts / Jocelyn Kriss (VA)  
32.30
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
33.10
5
Divine Comedy / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
6
Frankie / Ryan Wood (PA)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
7
Picante / Julia Wendell (MD)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
8
Dresden Hit / Darrin Mollett (VA)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
9
Raleigh / Kaden Weaver (MD)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
10
Summer Solstice / Terri Impson (VA)  
28.20
0
0.00
8
3.00
--
39.20
11
May I Tell Ya / Kaitlynn Mosing (NC)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
12
Miss Golden Girl / Filippa Boughton (MD)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
13
Fuerst Rendition / Jessica Bortner-Harris (NC)  
34.60
0
0.00
20
0.00
--
54.60
14
Armania / Kristen Gray (MD)  
39.60
20
9.60
4
0.00
--
73.20
15
Delivery Status / Kendell Reichhart (MD)  
47.30
40
13.60
4
0.00
--
104.90
16
Chipotle / Peri Tenenbaum (MD)  
45.00
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dante's Diva / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
1
Tiger Lily V / Kim Severson (VA)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
2
Pepper Lily / Jacqueline McGuinness (VA)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
3
Monica Lewinsky W / Ryan Wood (PA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
4
Beowulf / Shadney Elwell (CA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
5
Mystic Dora / Allie Keresman (IN)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
6
Motocross / Gillian Clissold (VA)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
7
Billy Wiz / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
8
Infinite Truth / Liz Riley (VA)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
9
Brilliant Truth / Tracey Bienemann (MD)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
10
Arcola / Jessie Hargrave (NC)  
33.20
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
40.80
11
Call Me / Kelli Temple (VA)  
33.60
0
0.00
4
11.00
--
48.60
12
Rouge Et Noir / Juliana Hutchings (SC)  
46.40
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
58.40
13
Persia June / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
35.50
20
6.80
4
0.00
--
66.30
14
Sadie / Kate Calvert (NH)  
42.30
0
10.40
8
16.00
--
76.70
15
Hector / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
34.10
20
20.00
4
17.00
--
95.10
16
Gene Tyng / Lornie Forbes (PA)  
38.60
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , OTC (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Balmoral Archibold / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
27.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.30
1
Tuco Territory / Emma Kramkowski (PA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
2
Scooby Who / Rebecca Greene (PA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
3
Pacific Storm / Jeff Beshear (VA)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
4
Knickerbocker II / Kari Archambault (MD)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
5
Glenords Celtic Rhythm / Ann-Louise Markert (VA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
6
Louie / Kelsey Parks Smith (MD)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
7
Adorion / Michelle Gargiulo (NJ)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
8
Olympus / Amy Tunney (NY)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
9
Deep Sea / Sarah Finkel (PA)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
12.00
--
40.60
10
Passing / Eliza Herman (MD)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
11
Unbelievable / Jillian Lukens (PA)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
12
Tobago / Cassidy Wozniak (PA)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.90
13
Hudson / Rebecca Gershowitz (VA)  
42.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.70
14
Brandenburg's Andromeda / Kathy Savory (MD)  
35.90
0
9.60
4
0.00
--
49.50
15
[HT] Training , OTD (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Smilla / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
1
Gold Dust Moon / Allison Springer (VA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
2
Titanium / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
3
Fernhill HHS Boston / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
4
Kynymont Indelibly Irish / Molly Rosin (PA)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
5
Mr. Peabody / Susan Supko (MD)  
43.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
6
Miss Texas / Katie Wherley (MD)  
44.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.60
7
Mr. Quigley / Alexandra Holden (SC)  
45.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
45.40
8
Joker's Win / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
50.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.50
9
Two Rivers Run / Alyssa Peterson (MD)  
46.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.80
10
Elektra / Chelsea Eldridge (MD)  
43.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.20
11
S.R. Irish Dreamboat / Dana Cooke (NC)  
44.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
52.10
12
Perfectly Keen / Lornie Forbes (PA)  
53.20
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Boxwood / Mary Hazzard (PA)  
47.70
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Mr. Starbucks / Helen Laffitte (SC)  
49.60
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
Doctor Al / Alfred Rayne (MD)  
E
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTE (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mister President / Diane Zrimsek (MD)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
1
Marley's Maxamillion / Sarah Delaney (VA)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
2
Cat in the Hat / Denise Connelly (MD)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
3
Velocity Girl / Hilary Fordyce (PA)  
43.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
4
Honestly So / Laura Pitts (VA)  
44.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.10
5
Milestone / Paula Siegel (MD)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
6
Estralita / Carol Danforth (MD)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
7
WhoWhatWhere / Trey DeRaimo (MD)  
45.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.90
8
Arnold The Terminator / Leslie Fredrick (VA)  
49.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.10
9
Optimus Prime / Celia Lee (VA)  
41.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
49.80
10
Its A Jazz Thing / Emily Youngblood (MD)  
35.50
0
0.00
12
16.00
--
63.50
11
CMA Lookndownthebarrel / Lisa Austin (MD)  
43.20
--
--
0
R
--
R
R
Honorable Decision / Arden Copeland (DC)  
46.80
60
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Will Do / Joyce D'Aquila (VA)  
44.60
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , OTF (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Steady Eddie / Boyd Martin (PA)  
25.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.50
1
Dun Looking / Kelli Temple (VA)  
27.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.30
2
RF Blitsfee / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
3
Cassiopia / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
4
Oakdale / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
5
Kynynmont Absolutely Irish / Molly Rosin (PA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
6
Herzwind / James Moore (VA)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
7
Always Laughing / Ann DeMichele(NR)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
8
Elf / Chelsea Eldridge (MD)  
31.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.40
9
Tall Tale / Tyler Frey (VA)  
37.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.30
10
Drummond / Boyd Martin (PA)  
33.20
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
41.60
11
Wildcard SCF / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
22.30
0
0.00
8
12.00
--
42.30
12
Yachtzee / Anna Wilson (VA)  
40.50
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Ensign Crusher / Michael Hillman (MD)  
41.40
20
RF
4
8.00
--
RF
RF
Ankhe Pass / Molly Rosin (PA)  
42.70
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JONA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Futurama / Perri Fisher (KS)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
1
Ned Divine / Maxine Preston (MI)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
2
Gunther Von Gluecksstern / Jenny Osbun (NJ)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
3
Stolen Goods / Dailee Fagnant (MD)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
4
Nicole / Rachel Wade (VA)  
37.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.80
5
Cid / Dreama O'Donnell (MD)  
38.30
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
44.30
6
Swizzle / Haley Carspecken (VA)  
44.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.80
7
Big Bad John / Charlotte Goodman (MD)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.90
8
Aberjoy / Tatyana Prueter (NC)  
33.50
0
6.40
8
0.00
--
47.90
9
Quite Contrary / Mary Fleming (MD)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
8.00
--
49.00
10
Scooter Pie / Marisa DiGiulio (PA)  
45.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.70
11
Winning Cool Colors / Shannon Long (MD)  
50.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.40
12
Ready or Not / Savannah Walters (NC)  
48.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
52.70
13
/ Demery Schriver (VA)  
49.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.10
14
Mia Editor / Michael Pendleton (VA)  
47.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
55.00
15
Missing in Action / Karleigh Gray (MD)  
49.10
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
89.10
16
Majestic Falcon / Caitlin McCully (MD)  
42.60
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JONB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nickels and Dimes / Skyler Decker (MD)  
26.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.50
1
Season O' Reason / Sara Vitkus (VA)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
2
Remember Me / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
3
Leo the Lion Hearted / Grace Fulton (MD)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
4
Baron B / Brooke Baugher (VA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
5
Edward on a Sunday / Katie Bibeau (PA)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
6
Phantom / Julia Witthoff (PA)  
30.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.90
7
Hot Redhead / Hannah Lutz (VA)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
8
Woodstock II / Anna Robinson (OH)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
9
Cheyenne Autumn / Lauren Mannix (MD)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
10
Just Bailey / David Pawlak (VA)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
11
Cancun Affair / Molly Delaney (VA)  
36.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.10
12
Lillian Pink / Sydney Solomon (MD)  
37.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.80
13
Thunder Cap / Camryn Long (MD)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
14
Caramel Swirl / Gabriella Catrett (VA)  
36.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.50
15
Just the Facts / Austyn Gray (MD)  
36.50
20
0.00
4
2.00
--
62.50
16
LVF's Whiskey / Katie Windham (MD)  
38.70
20
0.00
8
7.00
--
73.70
17
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Blyth Hill's Troubador / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
29.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.10
1
Waitangi Double Click / Mogie Bearden-Muller (MD)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
Krugerrand / Boyd Martin (PA)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
3
Kodak / Pamela Blumberg (MD)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
4
Lancelot / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
5
Vienna / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch (MD)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
6
Bugatti Avventura / Ryan Wood (PA)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
7
BFF Tiara / Alexandra Curtiss (MD)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
8
Full Moon Rising / Tim Bourke (WV)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
9
Choo Choo Charlie / Lauren Sumner (MD)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
10
Organized Chaos / Alexa Henry (MD)  
40.00
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
44.40
11
Tottenham Court / Loreen Kay (VA)  
36.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.50
12
Ebony / Allison Springer (VA)  
43.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.50
13
Rendezvous(NR) / Kaden Weaver (MD)  
45.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.20
14
RubyRoc / Paul Ebersole (VA)  
34.40
0
0.00
4
19.00
--
57.40
15
D-Day Vant Plantanenhof / Curran Simpson (MD)  
35.70
0
TE
8
0.00
--
TE
TE
Sea Siren / Catherine Rochester (VA)  
34.40
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mr. Incredible / Kendyl Tracy (CO)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
1
Loughin's Aragorn / Allison Springer (VA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
2
lewis avenue / Sally Lofting (PA)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
3
Nathan / Dustin Craig (VA)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
4
Hot Case / Derek Wolfe (OH)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
5
Miadagio / Katherine Sunderland (MD)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
6
Royal Justice / Randall Pearre (MD)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
7
Get Over Yourself / Amelia Halvorsen (MD)  
35.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.20
8
Polaris / Sara Gumbiner (NJ)  
30.40
0
0.00
4
5.00
--
39.40
9
The Red Baron / Molly Rosin (PA)  
33.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.90
10
Foxy Cleopatra / Lara Miller (MD)  
32.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.20
11
Corleone / Mogie Bearden-Muller (MD)  
35.70
0
14.00
8
0.00
--
57.70
12
Hastening Patriot / Katy Carter (VA)  
30.00
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , ONC (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sixty / Linden Ryan (VA)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
1
Kentucky Bourbon / Christine Vitkus (VA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
Iron Will / Cathy Gulick (VA)  
29.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.60
3
Arizona's Wildfire / Jessica Howard (WV)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
4
Cosmic Messenger / Katie Kindley (MD)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
5
Hooligan / Elaine Groves (VA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
6
Vasy / Gracie Schmitt (VA)  
34.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.40
7
Valentina / Robyn Harter (VA)  
42.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.20
8
Hopper II / Moriah Orms (VA)  
47.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
55.40
9
Irish Dancing / Georgia Kalmoutis (VA)  
35.70
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.70
10
Pocomoonshine / Sharon Odenkirk (VA)  
37.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
61.00
11
What's on Tap / Lisa Hannan (VA)  
41.30
0
0.00
20
15.00
--
76.30
12
Tejana / David Rivera (MD)  
41.70
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
My Man Pete / Stephanie Cheff (VA)  
43.00
0
TE
0
9.00
--
TE
TE
WoW Graphic Designs Up and Coming / Cheryl Microutsicos (VA)  
40.90
20
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , OND (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lady Godiva / Helen Laffitte (SC)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
1
Crossroad / Steph Butts (MD)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
2
Bowman's Point / Krissy Smith (AK)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
3
Commander Scott / Michael Hillman (MD)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
4
Melody Avenue / Catie Rossi (PA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
5
Triskelion / Meghan O'Donoghue (IL)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
6
Paramour / Anne Marstiller (VA)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
7
Miss Diggy Bear / Jennifer Clover (MD)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
8
Corbin / Kayla Muller (MD)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
9
Rumble / Tim Bourke (WV)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
10
Chincoteague Cowboy / Kerra Johnson (VA)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
11
Gemologist / Dawn Ross (VA)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
12
Creative Optimism / Kyle Smith (OH)  
48.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.30
13
Landmark's Ginger Rogers / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
35.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.20
14
[HT] Novice , ONE (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hastening Opal / Ivan Blumberg (MD)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
1
High Roller V / Laura Beebe (MD)  
29.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.10
2
Tigerlily / Gretchen Creesy (NJ)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
34.60
3
Instant Karma / Linden Ryan (VA)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
4
Johnny Walker Red / Amelia Halvorsen (MD)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
5
Razzmatazz / Natalia Czapski (VA)  
42.20
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
43.20
6
Arch Rock / Aileen Williams (PA)  
44.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.80
7
My Patriot / Allie Pedigo (DE)  
39.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.60
8
Lucky Strike / Katie Cree (MD)  
48.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.70
9
Crazyology / Emily Youngblood (MD)  
30.90
20
0.00
12
0.00
--
62.90
10
Ramble N Roll / Carrie Trimble (VA)  
39.60
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Honest Abe III / Anna Weaver (MD)  
33.50
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
Queen of the Blues / Kimberly Rushton (NC)  
31.30
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONF (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Moose / Emily Beshear (VA)  
23.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.90
1
RA Steele Mountain / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
30.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.40
2
Landmark's Legendary Romance / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
30.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.40
3
Calero / Kelli Temple (VA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
4
Ooh La La / Jasmine Hobart (NC)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
5
Mohagany Rush(NR) / Dickcy Gibson (MD)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
6
Zip Drive / Emily Urban (PA)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
7
Nick / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
8
FMF Toucan Salute / Stephen Fulton (MD)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
9
Or Never / Nina Fout (VA)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
10
West End / Sara Siegel (MD)  
42.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.60
11
A.Keys / Anita Antenucci (DC)  
41.70
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
High Sierra / Heidi Siegmund (VA)  
35.20
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Beginner Novice , JOBN (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cady O'Daly Michael / Logan Elliott (MD)  
25.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.00
1
Capitol Hill / Kelly McBride (OH)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
2
Strictly Business / Tayler Stewart (MD)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
3
McKinley / Morgan McCue (PA)  
27.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.00
4
Twice The Spice / Elizabeth Darr (MD)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
5
Ashford / Livia Schuller (MD)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
6
Bella Ragazza / Tori Krebs (OH)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
7
Talitha / Brooke Mannix (MD)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
8
Jack Daniel / Sydney Hayday (PA)  
30.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
42.00
9
Private Benjamin / Katie Allenbaugh (MD)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
10
Plenty of it Face Off(NR) / Madeline Barbarino (PA)  
31.00
40
0.00
4
4.00
--
79.00
11
Coco Chanel(NR) / Simone Kramer(NR)  
43.00
60
RF
12
17.00
--
RF
RF
The Great Gatsby / Sarah-Elizabeth Hyde (MD)  
40.00
--
--
4
0.00
--
W
W
Northwood's Affliction(NR) / Victoria Shaw(NR)  
30.00
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Marqo / Victoria Jessop (VA)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Sky Blue Velvet / Heather Locascio (VA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
2
Mr Midevil / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
3
New Cadet / Boyd Martin (PA)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
4
Cosmic Dreamer / Dawn Ross (VA)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
5
Taking a Taxi / Susan Gehris (VA)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
6
Larry(NR) / Kristin Bachman (VA)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
7
Callie(NR) / James Moore (VA)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
8
Le Corsair(NR) / Jill Henneberg (NJ)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
9
Ballou / Cindy Stewart (KY)  
38.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.50
10
Twix / Tim Bourke (WV)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
11
Free Admission / John Carnes jr (PA)  
47.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.50
12
sweet spot / Jan Sweeny (MD)  
41.50
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fugitive / Tiffany Catledge (VA)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
1
Plaza Time / Judith Lamb (VA)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
2
Tailwind Jack / Alexandra Tatham (VA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
3
Rudy Tootie Fresh "N" Fruity / Suji Helmer (VA)  
37.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.50
4
Pygmalion Prince / Sherry Stephenson (DC)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
5
Misty's Rain Drop / Sara Miles (VA)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
6
Frankly Scarlett / Bethany Astorino (VA)  
44.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.50
7
Tempete / Karen Larkins (VA)  
44.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.50
8
Calla / Lisa Slade (TN)  
41.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.50
9
Talkhouse / Jessica Rich (VA)  
49.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
69.50
10
Thanks for Noticing / Susan Trumpler (MD)  
39.50
20
11.60
0
0.00
--
71.10
11
Zackary / Alexandra MacLeod (MD)  
41.00
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
81.00
12
Fanfare LBF / Christina McKitrick (VA)  
43.00
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
83.00
13
Conner(NR) / Marcello Dellaccio (VA)  
44.00
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
104.00
14
Up In Smoke(NR) / Alyssa Ford (MD)  
33.50
100
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Oliver Money(NR) / James Moore (VA)  
42.50
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[FEH] 3 Year-old , Filly
Final Score
Place
Rouhlette /
74.30
1
[FEH] 2 Year-old , Filly
Final Score
Place
Seraphina /
78.40
1
Tully Cross Discrete /
69.90
2
[FEH] 3 Year-old , Filly
Final Score
Place
Rhumba /
71.40
2
Emerald /
71.20
3
[FEH] 2 Year-old , Filly
Final Score
Place
Royal Velvet /
67.90
3
[FEH] 3 Year-old , Filly
Final Score
Place
Rivers West /
70.10
4
[FEH] 2 Year-old , Filly
Final Score
Place
Kilronan's Countess /
67.70
4
[FEH] 3 Year-old , Filly
Final Score
Place
PL Irish Fionna /
68.70
5
The African Queen /
65.70
6
[FEH] 3 Year-old , Gelding/Colt
Final Score
Place
Ramstein /
71.90
1
[FEH] 2 Year-old , Gelding/Colt
Final Score
Place
Jayvyn /
74.70
1
J MACKENZIE /
71.30
2
[FEH] 3 Year-old , Gelding/Colt
Final Score
Place
Heliodoris /
70.40
2
[FEH] 2 Year-old , Gelding/Colt
Final Score
Place
Grafton /
71.20
3
[FEH] 3 Year-old , Gelding/Colt
Final Score
Place
Salute the Captain /
70.20
3
Fantastic Mr. Fawkes /
69.60
4
[FEH] 2 Year-old , Gelding/Colt
Final Score
Place
Brilliant Disguise /
69.50
4
[FEH] 3 Year-old , Gelding/Colt
Final Score
Place
Rhilebe /
68.60
5
[FEH] 2 Year-old , Gelding/Colt
Final Score
Place
Destinys Mystique /
64.10
5
[FEH] 3 Year-old , Gelding/Colt
Final Score
Place
PL Irish Sherlock /
67.50
6
Excalibur /
67.20
7
[FEH] Yearling , Open
Final Score
Place
Sentimental Baby /
80.20
1
Karrera /
71.00
2
Ready or Not /
67.70
3
Rabble Rouser /
67.40
4

Back to Index