USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Cosequin Stuart H T. CIC* and CIC** (Jul 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Cosequin Stuart H T. CIC* and CIC** (Jul 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 30)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The King's Spirit / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
30.8
0
4
0
0
--
34.80
1
Classical King / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
39.6
0
4.8
0
0
--
44.40
2
Bantry Bays Dublin / Eliza Farren (MA)  
36
0
9.2
0
0
--
45.20
3
Berkley II / Emily Van Gemeren (CT)  
32.8
0
8.8
4
0
--
45.60
4
South Park / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
40.8
0
5.6
0
0
--
46.40
5
Outfoxed II / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
32.8
0
10
4
0
--
46.80
6
King Billy / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
32.4
0
5.6
16
0
--
54.00
7
Misty Vale Bacardi(NR) / Emily Daigneault (Quebec)  
33.2
0
18
4
0
--
55.20
8
Calle / Michele Kuchta (NY)  
34.4
0
9.2
12
0
--
55.60
9
Amendment 15 / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
42.4
0
13.2
0
0
--
55.60
10
Nicos / Meghan Perry (MA)  
38.8
0
5.6
12
0
--
56.40
11
Arctic Dancer / Ralph Holstein III (OH)  
31.2
0
22.4
8
0
--
61.60
12
High Finance / Melissa Miller (OH)  
38
0
16
16
0
--
70.00
13
Zauberruf / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
43.6
0
23.2
8
0
--
74.80
14
Altairs Luck / Lucia Strini (VA)  
24
20
27.6
4
0
--
75.60
15
C'est La Vie / Laura Vello (PA)  
39.6
20
26
8
0
--
93.60
16
Gibstar / Lucia Strini (VA)  
36.4
40
30.8
0
0
--
107.20
17
Tyne Be Merry(NR) / Stéphanie Castonguay (Quebec)  
37.2
40
36.4
12
6
--
131.60
18
Detail Specialist / Melissa Miller (OH)  
32.4
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Rich N Famous / Philippa Humphreys (MI)  
35.2
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Santa's Playboy / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
28
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Mighty Nice / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
32
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Fun Maker / Mara DePuy (VA)  
23.6
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
William Penn / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
19.6
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Manoir de Carneville / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
27.6
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Oboe O'Reilly / William Coleman III (VA)  
26.8
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Cool Connection / William Coleman III (VA)  
25.2
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Westwinds El Dorado / William Coleman III (VA)  
34
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Cordonelli / Shanon Baker (NH)  
34
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Toga / Sheri Thornley (MD)  
39.6
0
2
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ideal Contini / William Coleman III (VA)  
26.1
0
0
0
0
--
26.10
1
Santino / Holly Payne (NJ)  
27
0
0
0
0
--
27.00
2
Indie / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
29.1
0
0
0
0
--
29.10
3
Alimit / Mara DePuy (VA)  
22.2
0
8.8
0
0
--
31.00
4
Sunday Afternoon Mission / Holly Shine (PA)  
29.1
0
7.2
8
0
--
44.30
5
Silver Surfer / Kathryn Lasher (NY)  
37
0
8.4
0
0
--
45.40
6
Equinox IV / Barbara Allen (NY)  
33.9
0
8.8
4
0
--
46.70
7
Rivertown Lad / Doug Payne (SC)  
28.7
0
15.6
4
0
--
48.30
8
After Midnight IV / Victoria Frey (OH)  
30.9
0
7.6
12
0
--
50.50
9
Sifton / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
33
0
6
12
0
--
51.00
10
Dynamite II / Lucy McDonald (MA)  
39.1
0
5.2
8
0
--
52.30
11
The Lioness / Rachel Wilks (WV)  
44.8
0
13.2
0
0
--
58.00
12
Model Cadet / LeeLee Jones (PA)  
30.4
0
18.4
16
0
--
64.80
13
Von Oben / Meghan Smith (ME)  
43.5
20
26
4
2
--
95.50
14
Danny Blue Eyes / Meredith Webb (NH)  
31.3
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Ole Boy / William Coleman III (VA)  
33.5
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gemini Pilot / Ellie Van Gemeren (CT)  
28.3
0
0
0
0
--
28.30
1
Madeline / Holly Payne (NJ)  
30.4
0
0
4
0
--
34.40
2
Sapphire(NR) / Tik Maynard(NR)  
31.3
0
2.8
4
0
--
38.10
3
Ardfield Rover / Ryann Quigley (NY)  
33.5
0
2
16
0
--
51.50
4
Ottomar / Debbie McCaughtry (PA)  
33
0
15.6
4
0
--
52.60
5
Fanciful Miss / Laura Vello (PA)  
36.5
0
8.8
8
0
--
53.30
6
Dark Star / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
38.3
0
9.2
8
0
--
55.50
7
Hydrangia / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
46.5
0
10.8
0
0
--
57.30
8
Lost In Translation / Jessie Smith (NY)  
43.5
0
3.6
12
0
--
59.10
9
Isabeau / Marcia Kulak (NY)  
35.2
0
8
16
0
--
59.20
10
Grayson / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
33
20
8.8
0
0
--
61.80
11
Drummer's Call / Arianna Almeida (MA)  
23.9
40
11.2
0
0
--
75.10
12
Black Sox Shiraz / Shanon Baker (NH)  
36.1
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Guiness St. James' / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
44.4
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Gran Banks / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
33
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Zipp / William Coleman III (VA)  
24.4
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Lauderdale / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
23.9
0
0
--
W
--
W
W
Limestone Onassis(NR) / Samara Warren(NR)  
31.3
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JTR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Grand Cru / Nicholas Hansen (PA)  
30.5
0
0
4
0
--
34.50
1
Armani IV / Andi Lawrence (PA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
2
Princess Grace(NR) / Robin Becht (KY)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
38.20
3
Moet II / Madeline Mosing (LA)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
39.60
4
Sandpiper / Tahlia Hodes (KY)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
5
Your Lucky Day / Annelise Aurillo (PA)  
32.7
0
0
8
0
--
40.70
6
Fibber Magee / Brittany Kovacs (MA)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
7
A Scooter / Caitlin Wischermann (VT)  
37.3
0
0
4
0
--
41.30
8
Cavalier All Dun / Nikki Lendl (FL)  
36.8
0
0
8
0
--
44.80
9
Snake Hunter / Morgan Barron (NY)  
37.3
0
0
8
0
--
45.30
10
Chesapeake Bay / Madeline Mosing (LA)  
44.1
0
0
4
0
--
48.10
11
American Outlaw II / Gillian Cowley (NY)  
37.3
0
0
12
0
--
49.30
12
Tumnus / Maggie Lloyd (NY)  
37.3
0
12.8
4
0
--
54.10
13
Wisher / Angela Huber (NY)  
42.3
0
0
4
11
--
57.30
14
The Perfect Man / Phoebe Hering (PA)  
38.2
0
0
28
0
--
66.20
15
Bob-Dew / Mackenzie Williams (NY)  
37.3
0
0
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Slew Micci / Mackenzie Williams (NY)  
35
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Safe Harbor / Marilyn Payne (NJ)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Never Outfoxed / Holly Payne (NJ)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
2
Alexander / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
3
Ballzauber / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
29.6
0
0
4
0
--
33.60
4
Oliver's Cave / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
5
Dream Boat / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
6
Ollie / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
32.3
0
0
4
0
--
36.30
7
Black Swan / Marcia Kulak (NY)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
8
Waitangi Notebook / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
9
Bouncer / Lucy Cheney (VA)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
10
My Main Man / Barbara Allen (NY)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
11
Foghorn J. Leghorn / Carolyn Wehle (NY)  
35.5
0
0
8
0
--
43.50
12
Brother Thomas / Melissa Miller (OH)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
13
Royal Tribute / Doug Payne (SC)  
31.4
0
0.4
12
1
--
44.80
14
Benjamin(NR) / Caroline Brunet(NR)  
34.6
0
0
12
0
--
46.60
15
Kaiko Jana / Laura Vello (PA)  
35.9
0
0
12
0
--
47.90
16
Pangare` / Nilson Da Silva (SC)  
39.6
0
0
16
0
--
55.60
17
Dab O'Paint / Mary Jayne (VA)  
37.7
20
1.2
8
0
--
66.90
18
Whoopi / Nancy Cole (CT)  
35
20
0
16
0
--
71.00
19
Peace Proposal / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
39.6
20
7.2
8
0
--
74.80
20
Schwalbestrum / Doug Payne (SC)  
33.6
20
5.6
16
0
--
75.20
21
Flying Circus / Molly Cavanaugh (VA)  
35.9
60
22.4
0
0
--
118.30
22
Punctuate / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
35.9
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Nevaeh / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
32.7
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Swan / Hilary Maddaus (NH)  
40.9
0
0
--
W
--
W
W
Donnybrook's Seymour / Denise Dauval (CT)  
42.3
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Dangreega / Marcia Kulak (NY)  
35.5
0
0
8
0
--
43.50
HC
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Quadrigo / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
1
Sullivan / Kathleen Hall (SC)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
2
Otto / Kimberly Stinson (NH)  
35.9
0
0
0
0
--
35.90
3
Change Order / Alexandra Wikstrom (TX)  
34.6
0
0
4
0
--
38.60
4
Honey Locust Rembrandt / Barbara Hyams (NY)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
5
Fashion Cents / Marie Vitullo (NY)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
6
Mudville / Stephanie Roberts (NY)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
7
FedEx / Catherine Meyers (VA)  
38.2
0
0
4
0
--
42.20
8
GonnaGetMarried / Stephanie Roberts (NY)  
35.9
0
0
8
0
--
43.90
9
Zimmerman / Diane Carroll-yacoby (NY)  
40
0
2
4
0
--
46.00
10
Detailed Just Right / Drew Keller (NY)  
36.8
0
5.6
4
0
--
46.40
11
AHHFUHGEDDABOUDIT / Lisa Reed (NY)  
39.6
0
0
8
0
--
47.60
12
Top Gun / Lindsay Foxluger (NY)  
39.6
0
6.8
4
0
--
50.40
13
The Cobbler's Son / Mica Kane (PA)  
38.2
20
0.4
0
0
--
58.60
14
Behrometer / Carol Connors (NY)  
39.1
0
0
16
5
--
60.10
15
Bud Light Year / Jennifer Smith (KY)  
34.1
60
26.8
0
7
--
127.90
16
Woody Hollywood(NR) /  
39.6
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Brunello / Nancy Reale (NY)  
40.5
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNR (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Way Cool(NR) / Clare Foy(NR)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
1
Dexter / Adele MacEwen (MA)  
29
0
0
4
0
--
33.00
2
O'Rogan(NR) / Celeste Fortier(NR)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
3
Exodus / Juliana Hansen (PA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
4
Killkee Riani / Emma Stolzenthaler (LA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
5
Bantry Bays Winston / Paige Crotty (MA)  
31
0
0
8
1
--
40.00
6
Toocor Four / Gibson Donnan (NY)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
7
Spicy / Ingrid Donnan (NY)  
42
0
0
4
0
--
46.00
8
Executive Decision / Samantha McCleerey (FL)  
36.5
0
0
12
0
--
48.50
9
Dudeman / Madison Muxworthy (NY)  
44.5
0
0
4
0
--
48.50
10
Rasmus Fang / Greta Muxworthy (NY)  
38
0
0
12
0
--
50.00
11
Mixed Numbers / Taylor Dreste (NY)  
44.5
0
0.4
8
0
--
52.90
12
Gold Point Tradition / Sara Roeser (NY)  
38
0
0
16
0
--
54.00
13
Brio / Meghan Opp (NY)  
37.5
20
0
0
0
--
57.50
14
Bagheera / Charlotte Kasmin (NY)  
36
20
0
12
0
--
68.00
15
Muskrat / Max Stwertka (NY)  
47
20
0
4
0
--
71.00
16
Cowboy / Sara Roeser (NY)  
36
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Made Jalook(NR) / Kaylea Neverosky (NY)  
41
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tres Cool / Susan Cipolla (SC)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
1
High Stakes / Donna White (NJ)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
2
Maybe Mabel / Julie Sahler (NY)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
3
Ned Divine / Cristin O'Hara (MA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
4
Norman / Tara Astacio (NJ)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
5
Man of Conviction / Sarah Rupert (NJ)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
6
Kildalton Red / Karen Kelley (NY)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
7
Just Jack / Cindy Welch (MA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
8
Donnybrook's Jedi Knight / Kimberly Stinson (NH)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
9
Oracle / Dallas Morgan (NY)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
10
Gundawyndi Gray / Jessica Morgan (NY)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
11
Oliver / Bonnie Marrese (NY)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
12
Lucky Shine / Chacea Sundman (NY)  
39
0
0
4
0
--
43.00
13
The Jolly / Jannah Matzan (NY)  
42
0
0
4
0
--
46.00
14
Saratoga / Kelly Stanka (TX)  
36.5
20
0
0
0
--
56.50
15
This Will of Mine / Danita Blowers (NY)  
43.5
20
0
12
4
--
79.50
16
Kodiak / Tania Cambridge (NY)  
39
40
7.2
8
6
--
100.20
17
Pandora / Caroline Kenyon (NY)  
37.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Regally Blonde /  
38
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Gaelic Holiday / Farley Wagner (NY)  
34.5
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Agincourt / Ann Griffin (VA)  
36.5
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Just Kidding / Katie Rubino (NY)  
35.5
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Abigail / Erin McElwee (PA)  
41
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 34)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Arioso / Carolyn Wehle (NY)  
23
0
0
0
0
--
23.00
1
Topgun / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
23.5
0
0
0
0
--
23.50
2
Going For The Gold / Lexie Bailey (NY)  
26
0
0
0
0
--
26.00
3
Cool Jack(NR) / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
4
Paladin / Michelle Chester (IA)  
24.5
0
0
4
0
--
28.50
5
Lysander / Doug Payne (SC)  
25
0
0
4
0
--
29.00
6
Tank / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
7
Honor Me(NR) / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
8
Casual Friday / Carol Kozlowski (NY)  
27.5
0
0
4
0
--
31.50
9
El Nino / Anne Eilinger (NY)  
29
0
0
4
0
--
33.00
10
Honey Locust Mate / Anne Eilinger (NY)  
29
0
0
4
0
--
33.00
11
WHF Titus / Tawn Edwards (GA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
12
Saint Remy / Jennyann Fischer (NJ)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
13
Body N Soul / Clarissa Edelston (ME)  
25.5
0
0
8
0
--
33.50
14
Arctic Law / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
15
Keator's Rift / Marcia Kulak (NY)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
16
Let's Misbehave / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
17
Lunar Eclipse / Charlotte Border (NH)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
18
Spicey Betty / Leslie Bartolotti (MA)  
33.5
0
0
4
0
--
37.50
19
Belvedere / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
20
Th Optimist(NR) / Jennifer Boogaards(NR)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
21
Amadeo / Jillian Enos (MA)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
22
Haley / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
35
0
0
8
0
--
43.00
23
Miss Miggins / Catherine Lloyd (NY)  
44
0
0
0
0
--
44.00
24
Covington / Meghan Moran (AZ)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
25
Sterling Silver Money / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
41
0
0
8
0
--
49.00
26
Irish Journey / Babette Lenna (MA)  
29.5
20
0
0
0
--
49.50
27
Duey / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
32.5
20
0
4
0
--
56.50
28
Irish Ego / Laura Vello (PA)  
28
40
0
8
0
--
76.00
29
On The Watch / Vance Frey (OH)  
34.5
0
0
24
19
--
77.50
30
Silver Slipper / Olivia Quill (MA)  
40
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Fingerpaint / Allegra Edelston (ME)  
29.5
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Sierra / Anne Eilinger (NY)  
35
20
18
0
E
--
E
E
Daniel / Troy Wing (NY)  
45.5
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Playtime / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
54.4
0
2.4
8
0
--
64.80
1
Ripple Effect / Mackenzie Spaes (KY)  
65.3
0
4.4
4
0
--
73.70
2
Mystic Gift / Elyse Fehr (NY)  
64.4
0
1.2
4
5
--
74.60
3
Little Oliver / Babette Lenna (MA)  
60.9
0
13.6
4
0
--
78.50
4
Tomcat / Asheley Ireland (MA)  
63.4
0
16
4
0
--
83.40
5
Uni Sprite / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
52.2
20
12
4
0
--
88.20
6
Hurricane Bay / Kami Wolk (NH)  
65.3
0
17.2
8
0
--
90.50
7
Dusty Dazing / Michelle Weeks (IN)  
71.3
0
6
16
0
--
93.30
8
Yoscha Bosche (Boesche) / Michelle Chester (IA)  
66.9
0
0
8
8
X
107.90
9
Abington / Laura Minieri (NY)  
65.6
20
11.6
12
0
--
109.20
10
Odie / Marissa Hughes (PA)  
48.1
20
22
24
0
--
114.10
11
Fernhill Flag / Abigail Wilson (PA)  
68.4
20
28
4
0
--
120.40
12
Fernhill Can Do / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
62.2
60
22.4
8
1
--
153.60
13
Miesque Star / Sharon Miller (VA)  
63.8
60
36
28
0
--
187.80
14
Hollywood Slick(NR) / Korah Broderick(NR)  
65.6
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Petit Filou II / Lucia Strini (VA)  
61.9
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Black Tie Affair / Shelby Strah (MI)  
61.2
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Will Smith / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
56.6
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Moonlight Rock N' Roll / Molly Cavanaugh (VA)  
52.5
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Man of Power / Devlin Kathleen Murphy (NJ)  
61.9
0
11.6
4
E
--
E
E
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Vancover / William Coleman III (VA)  
49.2
0
9.2
0
0
--
58.40
1
Running Order / Doug Payne (SC)  
50.8
0
12.4
0
0
--
63.20
2
Smart Move / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
55.6
0
4
4
0
--
63.60
3
A First Romance(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
57.5
0
6.4
0
0
--
63.90
4
Shiraz / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
64.7
0
2.8
12
0
--
79.50
5
Donner / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
55.8
0
22
8
0
--
85.80
6
Ottoman / Mary Schwentker (VA)  
68.6
0
6.8
12
0
--
87.40
7
Winning Facts / Laura Vello (PA)  
63.9
0
9.2
16
0
--
89.10
8
Cheval Z / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
69.2
0
14.4
12
0
--
95.60
9
Mighty Mangaroo / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
60.3
20
17.6
16
0
--
113.90
10
The Game Plan / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
57.5
20
26.8
12
3
--
119.30
11
Buckingham Place / Amanda Silver (NY)  
61.1
20
24.8
28
0
--
133.90
12
No Boundaries / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
55.8
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Clifton Jade / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
59.7
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Running Wolfe / Juan Larrazabal (FL)  
78
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Dillon / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
52.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Seamus / Sean McQuillan (VA)  
55.8
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Obama / Liza Horan (VA)  
61.9
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
BREAKTHROUGH / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
61.1
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Foxwood High(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
63.3
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Who's A Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
53.9
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Tactiek / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
63
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Dibelius / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
64.7
80
E
--
--
--
E
E

Back to Index