USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Groton House Farm H.T. (Jun 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Groton House Farm H.T. (Jun 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Grey Expectations / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
20.4
0
0
0
0
--
20.40
1
Namaste' / Hallie Coon (NH)  
19.6
0
0.8
0
0
--
20.40
2
Abington / Laura Minieri (NY)  
24.4
0
0.4
8
0
--
32.80
3
Wynthrop / Coleen Shaughnessy (MA)  
25.2
0
7.6
0
0
--
32.80
4
Positively Perfect / Kathryn Chesson (SC)  
33.9
0
0
4
0
--
37.90
5
Gemini Pilot / Ellie van Gemeren (CT)  
24.4
0
0
16
0
--
40.40
6
Dynamite II / Lucy McDonald (MA)  
26.5
0
5.2
8
9
--
48.70
7
Clifton Rouge / Michael Hannaman (ME)  
27.4
0
8.4
20
0
--
55.80
8
Rain or Shine / Elaine Shults (NC)  
23.9
20
19.2
0
0
--
63.10
9
Von Oben / Meghan Smith (ME)  
34.4
0
20.4
8
8
--
70.80
10
Hot Trot'n Twister / Lauren Mair (VT)  
27.8
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Westgate / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
30.4
0
W
--
--
--
W
W
Ebony V / Bernadette Palmeri (NJ)  
37.8
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
A Touch Of Frost (NR) / Sarah Ouellet-Laplante(NR)  
30.4
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dark Star / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
37.8
0
0
0
0
--
37.80
1
Lost In Translation / Jessie Smith (NY)  
35.7
0
0
4
0
--
39.70
2
Samson VIII / Tiffany Cunningham (MA)  
35.7
0
4.4
0
0
--
40.10
3
EM Wow / Ann Wicander (NH)  
35.7
0
2
4
0
--
41.70
4
Pocket Change / Kim Dwight (MA)  
40
0
2.4
0
0
--
42.40
5
Thomaston / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
35.7
0
4.4
0
4
--
44.10
6
Mystic Gift / Elyse Fehr (NY)  
37
0
5.6
4
0
--
46.60
7
Robert / Megan Schulz (SC)  
30
0
6.8
12
0
--
48.80
8
Errigal Lion / John Pyne MD MD (ME)  
50.9
0
0
0
0
--
50.90
9
Cabana Boy / Megan Taylor (ME)  
35.7
0
0
16
0
--
51.70
10
Mercury / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
40
0
6.4
8
6
--
60.40
11
Tomcat / Asheley Ireland (MA)  
36.1
0
22.8
8
1
--
67.90
12
Tabasco Lad / Dorothy Van Gerbig (VT)  
34.4
20
11.2
8
2
--
75.60
13
Otto Rocket / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
34.4
20
36.8
4
0
--
95.20
14
Acrobatic Champ / Ashley Sager (MA)  
44.4
0
0
--
W
--
W
W
Cracked Pepper / Pam England (RI)  
32.6
0
14
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , JOT (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Alyxzandar / Rebecca Stasiuk (MA)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
1
Cortland / Dale Eddy (MA)  
33.6
0
2.4
0
0
--
36.00
2
Nandina / Lexi Merison (NY)  
41.4
0
0
0
0
--
41.40
3
Fibber Magee / Brittany Kovacs (MA)  
42.3
0
0
0
0
--
42.30
4
Highland Park / Carolyn Drover (MA)  
46.4
0
0
4
0
--
50.40
5
Will It Snow / Alana Orlich (TX)  
46.8
0
0
4
0
--
50.80
6
Point Break / Christina Gianatasio (NY)  
43.6
0
5.6
4
0
--
53.20
7
Dancing in September / Rachel Barbessi (CT)  
37.7
0
16.8
0
0
--
54.50
8
Curioso(NR) / Genevieve Boutin(NR)  
35
0
16
4
0
--
55.00
9
Rafiki / Elizabeth LoChiatto (MA)  
35
0
21.6
0
0
--
56.60
10
Tatham / Sarah Pyne (ME)  
36.4
20
2.4
0
0
--
58.80
11
Canequin's Leatherstocking / Seija Samoylenko Miss (MA)  
45.9
0
12
4
0
--
61.90
12
Watson's Amirah / Ava Wehde (NH)  
34.6
20
8.4
0
2
--
65.00
13
Apache / Hayley Parsons (MA)  
35.9
20
21.6
0
3
--
80.50
14
Embellisher / Sarah Pyne (ME)  
40.5
20
26.4
16
6
--
108.90
15
Erin's Shenanigans / Haillie Crockett (MA)  
35.9
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
[HT] Training , SOTA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Back In Boston Again / Diane Thompson (MA)  
25.9
0
0
0
0
--
25.90
1
Irish Lillie / Kim Dwight (MA)  
29.6
0
5.2
0
0
--
34.80
2
Oliver's Cave / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
28.6
0
7.6
0
0
--
36.20
3
Dromore Boy / Nancy Hathaway (NY)  
35.5
0
1.6
0
0
--
37.10
4
According To Hoyle / Jennifer Gregoire (CT)  
33.6
0
7.6
0
0
--
41.20
5
Glendevon's Man About Town / Sarah Noble (ME)  
27.3
0
10
4
0
--
41.30
6
Rhicochet / Stephanie Baer (MA)  
42.3
0
0.4
0
0
--
42.70
7
Lone Star III / Anna Welch (ME)  
34.6
0
11.2
0
0
--
45.80
8
Captain Lightfoot / Anne Penfield (VT)  
31.8
0
12.4
4
0
--
48.20
9
Southern Pines / Heather Davis (MA)  
40.5
0
8.4
0
0
--
48.90
10
Pico's Pride / Elyse Fehr (NY)  
44.1
0
2.4
4
0
--
50.50
11
Delta Ditto / Stephen Blauner (NY)  
30.9
0
4.4
4
14
--
53.30
12
Killeen Clover / Jennifer Eddy (MA)  
33.6
0
10.8
8
8
--
60.40
13
Life In The Fast Lane / Charlotte Nagle (CT)  
50
0
10.4
8
0
--
68.40
14
My Maine Man / Amy Goodnow (MA)  
33.2
20
27.2
4
0
--
84.40
15
Gaelic Moon / Margaret Goodale (MA)  
36.4
40
14.8
4
0
--
95.20
16
Tiny Dancer / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
33.2
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Maggie III / Jessie Tonry (MA)  
41.8
60
17.2
--
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , SOTB (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lavendel / Cora Katz-Samuels (NY)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
1
Premonition IV / Sarah Morton (SC)  
33.6
0
4.4
0
0
--
38.00
2
Checkmate IV / Rosemarie Albrizio (CT)  
36.4
0
2.8
0
0
--
39.20
3
Victory / Megan Martin (MA)  
35.9
0
0
4
0
--
39.90
4
Catch Me / Elizabeth Mudge (NH)  
35.9
0
4
0
0
--
39.90
5
Victoriano IGS / Julie Christensen (CT)  
39.6
0
0.4
0
0
--
40.00
6
Perfect Fun / Julie Dixon (CT)  
41.8
0
3.6
0
0
--
45.40
7
Dandelion Montana Heather / Nancy Henderson (MA)  
36.8
0
2.4
8
0
--
47.20
8
Show Of Heart / Hilary Maddaus (NH)  
42.3
0
6
0
0
--
48.30
9
Dunlavin's Royal Rebel / Janet Mitchell (MA)  
35
0
10
4
0
--
49.00
10
Elegant Performer / Stephen Blauner (NY)  
38.6
0
12
0
0
--
50.60
11
Legga Holly / Kelly Morgan (MA)  
41.8
0
9.6
0
0
--
51.40
12
Downfield Pass / Nicole Hornblower (MA)  
40.5
0
14.4
0
0
--
54.90
13
Maverick / Michael Paparo (RI)  
40
0
11.6
4
0
--
55.60
14
Woodlawn Macoun / Richard Moon (ME)  
43.6
0
8.8
8
0
--
60.40
15
Rare Occurance / Jessica Halliday (MA)  
40.5
0
9.2
8
4
--
61.70
16
Impress Me / Katherine Hanmer (MA)  
38.6
20
12.8
4
0
--
75.40
17
Island Fever / Danielle D'Amore (NH)  
35.5
20
22.4
0
0
--
77.90
18
Discus / Tesla Parker (VT)  
34.1
20
14.4
12
0
--
80.50
19
Fort Conquest / Bridgette Kuchta (NY)  
41.8
20
24.4
8
0
--
94.20
20
Valerosa / Jocelyn Cascio (MA)  
35.5
60
40
0
0
--
135.50
21
Smooth Fascination / Catherine Lloyd (NH)  
40.5
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Fernhill Why Wait / Lauren Scuteri (MA)  
36.8
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , SOTC (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Conference Call / Sarah Morton (SC)  
37.7
0
0
4
0
--
41.70
1
SRF Farley's First / Beth Perkins (NC)  
35
0
2
8
0
--
45.00
2
Punctuate / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
38.2
0
9.2
0
0
--
47.40
3
King's Knight / Nancy Hathaway (NY)  
41.8
0
5.6
4
0
--
51.40
4
Puzzle It Out / Caroline Merison (NY)  
42.3
0
12.4
0
0
--
54.70
5
Balladeer / Alexandra St. Pierre (MA)  
55.5
0
0
0
0
--
55.50
6
Felix / Taylor Faccio (VT)  
44.6
0
12.8
0
0
--
57.40
7
bentley / Linnea Ackerman (NH)  
47.3
0
12.4
0
0
--
59.70
8
Only My Life / Rachel Taylor (MA)  
40
0
14.4
4
7
--
65.40
9
Lily B / Risa Moon (ME)  
37.3
20
0.4
8
0
--
65.70
10
Raven's Crest / Lauren Atherton (ME)  
43.6
0
22.8
0
0
--
66.40
11
First Officer / Ann Wicander (NH)  
34.6
20
10.8
8
0
--
73.40
12
Sportsfield Jinx / Tiffany Cunningham (MA)  
40.5
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Russia Gully / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
34.6
0
6.8
--
RF
--
RF
RF
Seattle's Champion / Carrie Flanagan (VT)  
50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Almost Famous / Ann Grenier (NH)  
34.1
20
7.6
--
E
--
E
E
Imperial Sam / Aryn Coon (NH)  
38.6
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JONA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Makin History / Katherine Lambert (NH)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
1
Bantry Bays Winston / Paige Crotty (MA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
Dexter / Adele MacEwen (MA)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
3
Bagheera / Charlotte Kasmin (NY)  
41.5
0
3.6
0
0
--
45.10
4
Judging Dreams / McKenzie Dey (CT)  
35.5
0
0
12
0
--
47.50
5
CBT Frenchmistress / Jessica Champagne (ME)  
43
0
3.2
4
0
--
50.20
6
Native / Susanna Penfield (VT)  
46
0
5.2
0
0
--
51.20
7
Kiltegan Blue / Hayley McCurdy (CO)  
51.5
0
0
0
0
--
51.50
8
Time To Fly / Isabella Carrara (VT)  
45
0
7.6
0
0
--
52.60
9
Rung Rim's Grainne / Maddie Lichten (MA)  
29
0
13.6
0
12
--
54.60
10
More Cowbell / Matheson Burns (MA)  
44
20
0
4
0
--
68.00
11
Chunky Monkey / Brianna Kablack (MA)  
38
20
19.2
4
1
--
82.20
12
Just Teddy / Julia Grella (MA)  
48
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , JONB (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Silent Faith / Katie Lichten (MA)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
1
Vianna Gray / Talia Freundlich (MA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
2
High Flyin Cricket / Cali Oliver (MA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
3
Lord Jeffrey / Cassie Farley (NH)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
4
DUSTIN / Lisa Russo (CT)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
5
Double Take III / Haley Farwell (NH)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
6
Sky's The Limit / Skylar Frisch (MA)  
35.5
0
0
0
6
--
41.50
7
Annabelle / Caroline Glen (MA)  
31
0
0.4
12
6
--
49.40
8
Iceman / Murphy Baker (VT)  
33
20
39.2
4
5
--
101.20
9
Little Oliver / Olivia Quill (MA)  
30
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , SONA (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Porter Creek / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
Elfin Dublin Ball / Betsy Holdsworth (NM)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
2
Factor Five / Jamie Alnwick (MA)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
3
Maxwell Silverhammer / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
4
Bretagne / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
33
0
0
0
2
--
35.00
5
Marvin Road / Amie Loring (CT)  
34.5
0
0
4
3
--
41.50
6
My Calypso Bay / Jessica Denoncour (MA)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
7
Sandretti / Devon Belding (MA)  
36.5
0
1.2
4
0
--
41.70
8
Distinguished Gentleman / Kelly Perkins (NH)  
39.5
0
0.8
4
0
--
44.30
9
Zap Em All / Hilary Adler (NH)  
47.5
0
0
0
0
--
47.50
10
Monkey Business / Michelle Morgan (ME)  
42.5
0
7.6
0
3
--
53.10
11
Angel / Cailee Palm (MA)  
42.5
0
6.8
0
5
--
54.30
12
Quintana Roo / Barbara Hill (MA)  
33.5
0
15.2
0
7
--
55.70
13
Unzipped Again / Adriana Wilford (ME)  
52.5
0
4
0
0
--
56.50
14
Johnny Be Good / Robyn Ford (SC)  
42.5
0
5.6
0
9
--
57.10
15
Trinket / Fernanda Kellogg (NY)  
45
0
9.2
4
3
--
61.20
16
Spinnaker / Celena Kingman (MA)  
39
20
0.4
4
4
--
67.40
17
Poetic License / Katherine Reitman (MA)  
45.5
20
2.4
4
0
--
71.90
18
Dillon / Carolyn Simmelink (CT)  
42
0
32.8
0
13
--
87.80
19
Meme / Priscilla Catlin (MA)  
38.5
0
14.4
4
31
--
87.90
20
Dropkick Murphy / Kara Comeau (MA)  
39
20
12.4
4
14
--
89.40
21
deuces wild / Laurie Shiffer (NH)  
41
60
4.4
0
0
--
105.40
22
Banned In Boston / Crystal Huff (MA)  
53
0
35.6
--
W
--
W
W
/ Barbara Brown (MA)  
47
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , SONB (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
JEF Finn Lad / Amy Atkins (FL)  
22
0
0
0
0
--
22.00
1
Applebee / Janet Mitchell (MA)  
24
0
0
0
0
--
24.00
2
Blue Without You / Rachel Duffy (NH)  
24.5
0
0
4
0
--
28.50
3
Edward / Megan Schulz (SC)  
25
0
0
4
2
--
31.00
4
Tavalu / Missy White (MA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
5
Quizz D'Orange / Kristin Rubash (MA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
6
Haley / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
7
Sir Prescott(NR) / Charlotte Greenbaum (MA)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
8
Devil In Disquise / Brittany Stamp (NH)  
28.5
0
7.6
0
0
--
36.10
9
Classic Admiral / Sara Greenlay (NH)  
32
0
1.2
0
3
--
36.20
10
Silken Tom / Anne Penfield (VT)  
28
0
6.8
0
2
--
36.80
11
Tully / Elizabeth Chaves (CT)  
29.5
0
9.2
0
0
--
38.70
12
Crepuscule(NR) / Paule Cousineau(NR)  
36.5
0
0
0
4
--
40.50
13
Medieval Court / Allison Wallace (MA)  
38.5
0
0
4
0
--
42.50
14
Bar K Scotch's Poco / Samantha Ebner (NH)  
31
0
6.4
4
2
--
43.40
15
Ned Divine / Cristin O'Hara (MA)  
32.5
0
7.2
4
0
--
43.70
16
Cougar King / Lauren Leavitt (ME)  
29
0
9.2
4
6
--
48.20
17
Watson's Autumn / Jamie Fields (VT)  
29
0
10
4
13
--
56.00
18
Spicey Betty / Leslie Bartolotti (MA)  
30.5
20
0
8
8
--
66.50
19
Grey Street / Sarah Blum (MA)  
27
20
4.4
20
39
--
110.40
20
Cruz / Joan Richards (CT)  
33
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Raise an Image / Hillori Connors (MA)  
33.5
40
6
--
W
--
W
W
Sateen / Judith Rossi (MA)  
25.5
20
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , SONC (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kilcorban Moonwalker / Anne Vinsel (MA)  
33.5
0
0
0
1
--
34.50
1
Vision of Mozart / Hannah Mayer (VT)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
2
Ruby Slippers / Megan Howe (NH)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
3
Castle Rock / Jessica Blum (MA)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
4
Skullbuster / Carter Finch (MA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
5
Nearing High Noon / Audrey Bean (ME)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
6
Can You Keep A Secret? / Sandy Porter-Bean (ME)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
7
Finnegan / Caroline Daly (MA)  
40.5
0
0.8
4
0
--
45.30
8
Tullamore / Lauren Bigelow (MA)  
42.5
0
0
0
3
--
45.50
9
Rembrandt / Katie Angis (NC)  
39
0
0
4
4
--
47.00
10
Hannah VII / Sue Levy (NH)  
38
0
0
8
1
--
47.00
11
Monkey Business / Samantha Dormady (MA)  
40
0
0
4
4
--
48.00
12
After Midnight / Alicia Coviello (CT)  
44.5
0
0
4
0
--
48.50
13
Monicaco / Paige Montague (MA)  
41
0
0
8
0
--
49.00
14
Taschi Z / Kathryn Chesson (SC)  
45.5
0
0
4
0
--
49.50
15
Grand Cru / Charlotte 'Charlie' Merison (NY)  
47
0
0
4
0
--
51.00
16
Captivate / Zehra Gundogan (MA)  
40.5
0
0.8
8
3
--
52.30
17
Faneuil Lad / Linda Cialdea (MA)  
49.5
0
0
0
3
--
52.50
18
Penny Lane / Allegra Edelston (ME)  
40
0
9.6
4
11
--
64.60
19
Shocktop / PJ Davis (NH)  
45.5
0
2.4
16
7
--
70.90
20
Pete's Dragon / Christine Pitcairn (CT)  
44
40
61.6
4
7
--
156.60
21
Collector's Edition / Alysson Siopes (NH)  
38
80
25.2
8
6
--
157.20
22
Baron Von Valor / Karen Immel (NH)  
34.5
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Devine Intervention / Merryl Scott (NY)  
45
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate/Preliminary , IP (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
De Cordova / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
34.8
0
0
0
0
--
34.80
1
South Park / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
36.4
0
0
4
0
--
40.40
2
Bali Hai / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
33.6
0
0
8
2
--
43.60
3
Going Going Gone / Jocelyn Hawe (NH)  
43.6
0
0
4
0
--
47.60
4
Cordonelli / Shanon Baker (NH)  
38.8
0
3.2
8
0
--
50.00
5
The Game Plan / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
35.6
0
4.4
12
2
--
54.00
6
Berkley II / Emily van Gemeren (CT)  
42.8
0
8
4
0
--
54.80
7
Wizekrack / Rebecca Coffin-Vickery (NY)  
34.4
20
9.6
0
6
--
70.00
8
Acrostic / Kimmy Cecere (MA)  
42.4
20
18.8
4
1
--
86.20
9
[HT] Preliminary/Training , PT (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Danny Blue Eyes / Meredith Webb (NH)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
1
Calle / Michele Kuchta (NY)  
30
0
3.2
4
0
--
37.20
2
Tacaro / Emily Mainolfi (CT)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
3
LBF O'Leagh's Image / Ariel Grald (VT)  
34.6
0
0.8
4
1
--
40.40
4
Baker / Kevin Roche (ME)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
5
Hillary W / Alexis Brown (NY)  
38.2
0
0
4
0
--
42.20
6
George Maker / Alyssa Gagnon (MA)  
37.3
0
2
4
0
--
43.30
7
Tower Hills Darby Dun / Stacy Taylor (CT)  
38.2
0
2
4
0
--
44.20
8
Kay's Replica / Abigail Flint (MA)  
40.9
0
0
4
0
--
44.90
9
Meant To Be II / Katherine Lochiatto (GA)  
41.8
0
0
4
2
--
47.80
10
Nordic Star / Caitlin Romeo (VT)  
38.6
0
3.2
4
2
--
47.80
11
Valentine / Kayla August (SC)  
36.8
0
8.4
4
2
--
51.20
12
Black Sox Shiraz / Shanon Baker (NH)  
39.6
0
12.4
0
0
--
52.00
13
Bully for Billy / Emily Seaver (ME)  
38.2
0
5.6
4
5
--
52.80
14
Dees Classy Bay / Francesca Tabora (ME)  
52.7
0
0
0
1
--
53.70
15
Redemption Song / Aubrey Cohen (SC)  
45
0
4.8
4
0
--
53.80
16
Bouncer / Lucy Cheney (VA)  
37.3
0
8.4
8
3
--
56.70
17
Manta Ray / Kara Riley-King (NH)  
37.3
0
4.4
16
2
--
59.70
18
Otto / Kimberly Stinson (NH)  
40
0
8
4
16
--
68.00
19
Diggin' on Doug / Emily Merrill (MA)  
42.7
0
12.4
8
5
--
68.10
20
Marrakesch / Stefanie Neumann (MA)  
40.9
0
7.2
8
27
--
83.10
21
Sea Me Smile / Kara Riley-King (NH)  
41.4
0
8
0
0
--
R
R
Whoopi / Nancy Cole (CT)  
41.8
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Roosevelt / Michele Kuchta (NY)  
45.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training/Novice , TN (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Isadora / Jeanie Clarke (FL)  
16.8
0
0
0
1
--
17.80
1
Herold / Barbara Cassani (NH)  
23.2
0
0
0
0
--
23.20
2
Gotta Believe / Susan Provenzano (MA)  
27.3
0
0
0
0
--
27.30
3
Sudden Flirtation / Molly Tulley (NH)  
22.7
0
0
0
7
--
29.70
4
All's Fair / Brianna Janson (MA)  
27.7
0
0
4
0
--
31.70
5
Caledonia's Blitzen / Schuyler Cowan (VT)  
35.9
0
0
0
2
--
37.90
6
Shadowfax / Laurie Shiffer (NH)  
27.3
0
0
12
0
--
39.30
7
Calypso Q / Jaimie Spear (MA)  
37.3
0
0
4
0
--
41.30
8
Graffiti IV / Madlen Fields (VT)  
33.2
0
5.6
4
0
--
42.80
9
Fame and Frolic / Suzanne Adams (MA)  
33.6
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Gable's End / Arianna Murphy (MA)  
36.4
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Virginia Breeze / Rebecca Holt (MA)  
20.5
0
E
--
--
--
E
E

Back to Index