USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Inavale Farm HT and Gallops Saddlery Classic 3-Day (Jun 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Inavale Farm HT and Gallops Saddlery Classic 3-Day (Jun 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Manxome / Devin Robel (OR)  
42.4
0
3.6
4
0
--
50.00
1
Sound Prospect / Tessa Beckett (WA)  
32.4
0
13.6
4
0
--
50.00
2
Young Gun / Maris Burns (WA)  
41.2
0
14.8
0
0
--
56.00
3
Pierre / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
35.2
0
26.4
0
0
--
61.60
4
Hunterville / Laramie Maxwell (WY)  
43.2
0
15.2
4
1
--
63.40
5
Spartacus / Patricia Morissette (GA)  
39.2
0
18
8
0
--
65.20
6
Dee Dee Chaser / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
50
0
22.8
0
1
--
73.80
7
Vishnu(NR) / Kathryn Morgan (British Columbia)  
40
0
31.2
4
1
--
76.20
8
Myelusivedream / Kristi Walker (WA)  
34.4
20
22.4
4
1
--
81.80
9
Royal Heights / Whitney Weston (FL)  
38.8
0
31.6
20
0
--
90.40
10
Cambridge / Jordan Taylor (CA)  
44.4
20
30
0
0
--
94.40
11
Santarae / Louise Leslie (WA)  
42
0
43.2
4
8
--
97.20
12
Cozmopolitan / John Meriwether (WA)  
54
20
21.6
4
1
--
100.60
13
Rock-On Rose / Whitney Weston (FL)  
47.6
0
53.6
4
0
--
105.20
14
Jefferson / Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)  
37.6
20
52.8
0
2
--
112.40
15
InForAPound Dunvegan / Gina Shaman (CA)  
46.8
60
61.2
4
12
--
184.00
16
Escalade(NR) /  
37.6
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Landioso / Mackenna Shea (WA)  
39.6
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Timber Lane / Tina Waters (WA)  
43.6
0
15.6
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Wondaree Skite / Bethany Healey(NR)  
44.8
40
22.8
--
W
--
W
W
Osito / Alexa Orr (OR)  
44
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
The Perfect Crime / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
42.8
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Princeton Pride(NR) /  
33.2
0
4
0
2
--
39.20
1
Tasman Sea(NR) / Kiyomi Foster(NR)  
35
0
0
4
1
--
40.00
2
Touche' / Carli Sowder (WA)  
29.6
0
10.4
0
0
--
40.00
3
Piko / Sarah Clancy (WA)  
39.6
0
0
4
0
--
43.60
4
Grace Kelley / Katie Yozamp (OR)  
37.7
0
3.6
4
2
--
47.30
5
Northwest Rebellion / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
40.5
0
5.6
4
0
--
50.10
6
Penmerryl's Maximus / Noelani Mohoric (WA)  
41.4
0
6.8
0
7
--
55.20
7
Tara / Hillary Pope (WA)  
34.1
0
19.6
0
3
--
56.70
8
Desperado / Mackenzie Wolfe (WA)  
35.9
0
12
4
7
--
58.90
9
Ben / Helen Bouscaren (WA)  
38.2
0
14
4
3
--
59.20
10
Adler Whisper / McKena Knott (WA)  
41.4
0
2
12
5
--
60.40
11
Paddy Winkler Lad / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
40.9
0
11.6
8
11
--
71.50
12
Laconic / Reily Finnelly (WA)  
33.6
20
14.8
20
23
--
111.40
13
Merry / Antonia Drummond (OR)  
38.2
80
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Hettie / Brynn Hamel (WA)  
33.6
0
5.2
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Ringo Star(NR) / Annika McGivern(NR)  
40.9
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Snow Globe Effect / Karen Laidley (OR)  
29.6
0
0
0
2
--
31.60
1
Queen of Spades / Ann Byron (CA)  
37.3
0
2
12
0
--
51.30
2
Diamonds and Pearls / Sarah Berkowitz (ID)  
30
0
17.2
0
5
--
52.20
3
LV Athlet Miraflores / Tina Waters (WA)  
31.4
0
10
4
7
--
52.40
4
Hilltop's Tabula Rasa / Matthew Brown (CA)  
31.4
0
21.2
0
0
--
52.60
5
The Rock / Ashley Karns (WA)  
38.2
0
8
4
3
--
53.20
6
Chaos / Anni Grandia (WA)  
37.7
0
16
4
0
--
57.70
7
A Knights Tale / Ramona Tingdale DVM (WA)  
39.1
20
23.2
0
4
--
86.30
8
Unycus / John Camlin III (WA)  
27.3
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Slewdelu / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
36.4
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Esquire / Jessica Heidemann (WA)  
31.8
0
5.6
--
W
--
W
W
Bridget / Vicky Koss (CA)  
29.6
0
5.2
0
TE
--
TE
TE
Rimsky / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
28.2
0
--
--
W
--
HC
HC
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Revitavet Capato / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
23.2
0
0.8
0
2
--
26.00
1
YHF Starstruck / Marc Grandia (WA)  
27.7
0
4
0
3
--
34.70
2
Santini / Danielle Downing (NH)  
34.6
0
1.6
0
0
--
36.20
3
Brighton / Rebecca Buehler (WA)  
30.5
0
4
4
0
--
38.50
4
Daytrader / Chelan Kozak (British Columbia)  
35.9
0
11.6
0
2
--
49.50
5
Rikki Tikki Tavi / Bryn Byer (NH)  
40
0
5.6
0
5
--
50.60
6
Kiwi / Emily Spiller (CA)  
47.7
0
0
4
0
--
51.70
7
Bucksnort / Adriane Jimenez (WA)  
40
0
6
0
7
--
53.00
8
Toukoutou / Christiana Rosenblatt (CA)  
36.8
0
26.8
4
3
--
70.60
9
Mandatory Meeting / Becky Mathews (WA)  
44.1
0
18
8
8
--
78.10
10
Bahrain Legacy / Hilary Bates (CA)  
36.4
20
32.8
8
40
--
137.20
11
Banner / Mia Edsall (ID)  
38.6
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Man I'm Amusing / Richelle Tracht (WA)  
36.8
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Ulysses / Andrea Nielsen (WA)  
40
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Hollywood Diva / Barbara Flynn (WA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JTRA (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ruby Contessa / Emma Stevens (OR)  
35
0
0.8
0
0
--
35.80
1
Asterion / Margaret Heagerty (WA)  
36.4
0
0
4
0
--
40.40
2
Better Than Christmas / Haley Abbett (CA)  
43.2
0
4.8
4
0
--
52.00
3
Vatino / Katherine Cole (WA)  
35.9
0
14.8
8
0
--
58.70
4
Balou III / Aimee Allen (WA)  
37.3
0
21.6
0
0
--
58.90
5
Kiwi Magic / Devan Rousar (WA)  
43.2
0
16
0
0
--
59.20
6
Ohana / Mireya Hooper(NR)  
45
0
16.8
0
0
--
61.80
7
Zephyrus / Lauren Plog (WA)  
41.8
0
21.2
4
0
--
67.00
8
Winter's Fable / Zoe Feldman (CA)  
44.1
0
14.4
8
5
--
71.50
9
What's Up? / Jillian Shay (ID)  
36.4
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Hudson Bay / Madeline Crabtree (OR)  
37.3
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JTRB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dominic Q / Ashley Loucks (WA)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
1
TGIF / Olivia Chandler (OR)  
32.7
0
0
0
0
--
32.70
2
Drambuie / Sydney Reynolds (WA)  
31.4
0
0
4
0
--
35.40
3
Joe / Maria Schatz (WA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
4
Jackson XX / Margaret Heagerty (WA)  
37.3
0
0
0
0
--
37.30
5
With Gusto / Nicole Aden (WA)  
34.6
0
0
4
0
--
38.60
6
Meads Traveler / Emily Pestl-Dimmitt (WA)  
30.5
0
4.8
4
0
--
39.30
7
Fearless Flynn / Emily Steemers (CA)  
32.3
0
0.4
4
7
--
43.70
8
Bachelor No. 1 / Autumn Sparks (OR)  
38.6
0
12
4
0
--
54.60
9
Fast Eddy / Emily Schuler (WA)  
38.2
0
16.8
0
0
--
55.00
10
Beau Dances / Abigail Cybula (WA)  
40
20
32
0
0
--
92.00
11
Pantamime / Mara Sackman (CA)  
41.8
60
30
0
0
--
131.80
12
My Girl Friday / Natalie Sakuma (WA)  
45.9
40
56
4
0
--
145.90
13
Artemio / Katherine Cole (WA)  
39.1
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
The Perfect Storm / Kaitlin Hall (CA)  
46.8
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ferngully / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
28.2
0
3.2
4
0
--
35.40
1
Aida / Matthew Brown (CA)  
33.6
0
2.4
4
0
--
40.00
2
Allstar / Dawn Bunge (MT)  
35.9
0
7.2
0
0
--
43.10
3
Slate Run / Genevieve Blyth (WA)  
44.1
0
0
0
0
--
44.10
4
Mystic Mojo / Anna Collier (WA)  
37.3
0
6.4
0
2
--
45.70
5
Leonado SE / Alexis Helffrich (CA)  
38.2
0
18
0
0
--
56.20
6
Techni Color / Shirley Aronson (CA)  
36.4
0
18.8
4
2
--
61.20
7
Zip Wyatt / Cindy Marvin (MT)  
39.6
0
22
0
0
--
61.60
8
Kaptain America / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
38.6
20
0
4
0
--
62.60
9
VIP / Erin Serafini (NV)  
38.6
0
22
0
4
--
64.60
10
Virginian Sky / Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)  
29.6
60
28.8
0
0
--
118.40
11
Paul Revere / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
39.1
20
62
8
0
--
129.10
12
Well Played / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
35
80
45.6
0
0
--
160.60
13
Two-Up / Heidi Smith (WA)  
46.8
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Bravo / Jordan McNabb (CA)  
23.2
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Fog Catcher / Cricket Dixon (OR)  
45.9
0
2.8
--
W
--
W
W
Island Winds / Shirley Aronson (CA)  
30.9
0
6.8
--
W
--
W
W
William Wallace / Nelson Mittuch (WA)  
42.3
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
360 / Kathryn Nichwander (MT)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Astro / Erin Serafini (NV)  
30.9
0
6
0
0
--
36.90
1
Flanigan / McKena Knott (WA)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
2
Command N' Rule / Allyson Green (WA)  
31.4
0
3.2
4
1
--
39.60
3
Morning Star / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
39.1
0
0
4
0
--
43.10
4
Fen Cera / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
41.4
0
3.6
0
0
--
45.00
5
Changes in Latitudes / Lexy Alexandra Funk (ID)  
39.6
0
0
8
0
--
47.60
6
American West / Dawn Bunge (MT)  
33.6
0
7.6
8
0
--
49.20
7
Catchy One-liner / Alexis Helffrich (CA)  
35.9
0
13.6
0
0
--
49.50
8
Castle View / Katherine Mellis (CA)  
36.4
0
10.4
0
3
--
49.80
9
Sabina / Gina Shaman (CA)  
33.2
0
20
0
0
--
53.20
10
Defensive Player / Sarah Haff (WA)  
40.9
0
12
0
2
--
54.90
11
Mainway's Dry Ice / Caitlin Notey (CA)  
47.3
0
8
0
0
--
55.30
12
Akila / Mackenna Shea (WA)  
38.2
0
20.8
0
0
--
59.00
13
Juicy Couture / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
38.6
0
23.2
0
0
--
61.80
14
Russian River / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
42.7
0
22.8
0
1
--
66.50
15
Tramore Clover / Jordan McNabb (CA)  
33.6
20
21.6
4
8
--
87.20
16
Linus / Danielle Downing (NH)  
34.1
80
29.6
0
0
--
143.70
17
Steppin' Out / Nora Battig (TX)  
36.4
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Next Dance / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
33.2
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Aloube 6 / Shirley Aronson (CA)  
31.8
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , STRA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Forrest II / Yvette Moynier (OR)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
1
Reveille / Linda Culligan (ID)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
Monster / Turi McCabe (OR)  
37.3
0
0.8
0
0
--
38.10
3
Justa Lucky Chance / Betsy Kunert (WA)  
34.1
0
4
0
0
--
38.10
4
Bugs Snow Man / Bonnie Lind (NV)  
36.8
0
4.8
0
0
--
41.60
5
Hill Street / Regina Duplesse (CA)  
31.4
0
13.2
0
0
--
44.60
6
Tonga Coral / Alisa Sprouffske (WA)  
31.8
0
5.6
8
0
--
45.40
7
Belvedere / Elizabeth Linde (WA)  
43.2
0
0
8
0
--
51.20
8
Vader Noir / Dee Cee Woods (WA)  
31.8
20
6
0
0
--
57.80
9
Really Truckin / Kristine McMahon (OR)  
52.7
0
16
0
0
--
68.70
10
Turn The Crank / Cuyla Markovich (OR)  
44.1
20
18
8
0
--
90.10
11
White Knight / Kim Moyer (ID)  
33.6
20
51.2
0
0
--
104.80
12
Esprit De Corps / Beth Rapp (OR)  
39.1
0
22.4
16
28
--
105.50
13
Cinzano / Wendy Hsue (WA)  
35.5
60
16
12
0
--
123.50
14
Cavalier / Shannon Morris (WA)  
35.9
0
MR
--
--
--
MR
MR
Legacy / Ashley Fowler-Dunning (WA)  
61.8
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Winter Blaze / Sabine Short (CA)  
33.6
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Macintosh / Kelly Walker (WA)  
44.1
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , STRB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
King George / Amanda McPherson (WA)  
31.8
0
4.8
4
0
--
40.60
1
Kaestrel / Benjamin Wyant (WA)  
40
0
0
0
1
--
41.00
2
Bingo / Jude McKenzie (MT)  
43.2
0
0.8
0
0
--
44.00
3
Kismet / Jenny Holbrook (WA)  
40
0
1.6
4
2
--
47.60
4
Port Sandringham(NR) / Laura Patterson CAN (British Columbia)  
41.4
0
1.2
4
6
--
52.60
5
Derby / Alana Henley-Courville (CA)  
44.1
0
12.8
0
0
--
56.90
6
Simply Dillon / Hannah Weyhrauch (CO)  
44.1
0
8.4
8
0
--
60.50
7
Orion / Michael Thomas (CA)  
45
0
2.4
12
2
--
61.40
8
Ben Cruise / Grant Showalter (VA)  
40.9
0
6.4
4
12
--
63.30
9
Lionheart / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
38.6
0
21.2
4
1
--
64.80
10
Bye Bye / Shelby Jones (CA)  
49.1
0
12.8
4
0
--
65.90
11
Gallod Welsh Fashion / Taylor Colvin (WA)  
40.9
20
23.2
4
0
--
88.10
12
Mine Weaver / Courtney Rich (WA)  
49.1
80
26.8
8
0
--
163.90
13
Soapbox / Mari Kerola (OR)  
38.2
60
51.6
12
30
--
191.80
14
Finn McCool IV / Lessa Spitzer (CA)  
47.7
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Kaala Jaadu(NR) /  
45
0
6.8
--
W
--
W
W
Prince Diazo / Kira Noordwijk (OR)  
45.5
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Caliente / Erin Goggins (OR)  
43.6
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
La Vie Est Belle / Rebecca Fink (CA)  
35.5
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNRA (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Harley / Katie Patton (CA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
1
Northwest Sucia / Emily McLellan (WA)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
2
Kasheral / Madison Temkin (CA)  
36.1
0
0
0
0
--
36.10
3
Foxy Sneakers / Kelsey Weeks (WA)  
35.2
0
1.6
0
0
--
36.80
4
Picassa / Sophie Hunt (OR)  
31.7
0
0
8
0
--
39.70
5
Lahaina / Kristen Holderman (OR)  
34.4
0
3.2
4
0
--
41.60
6
Cajun II / Taylor Jensen (WA)  
39.1
0
3.2
0
0
--
42.30
7
Police Car / Ryley Siclair (WA)  
37
0
2.4
4
0
--
43.40
8
Flying Colors / Chantale Vachon (WA)  
43
20
9.2
0
0
--
72.20
9
Grammy Nominee / Christine Nye (WA)  
31.3
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNRB (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Vapor Trail / Clara McCabe (OR)  
30.9
0
2.8
0
0
--
33.70
1
Luke / Patrick Kirsch (WA)  
31.7
0
0
4
0
--
35.70
2
Zaboomafoo / Anna Stein (WA)  
32.2
0
0
4
0
--
36.20
3
Columbus / Molly Gibbons (WA)  
32.2
0
0
4
0
--
36.20
4
True Colors / Katie Jensen (OR)  
32.6
0
12
0
0
--
44.60
5
Black Turn / Jacob Yeager (OR)  
36.5
0
0
12
0
--
48.50
6
Diligent Lad / Kasey Odell (CA)  
37.8
0
10.8
0
0
--
48.60
7
Smooth Criminal / Paige Racioppo (WA)  
37.8
20
20
8
8
--
93.80
8
Secretary's Girl Friday / Aimee Allen (WA)  
35.2
60
29.6
0
0
--
124.80
9
Flyleaf / Megan Thomas (WA)  
34.4
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNRC (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Johnny Tears / Angela Coomber (WA)  
36.1
0
0
0
0
--
36.10
1
Calvin's Quest / Breanna Monroe (WA)  
40.4
0
0
0
0
--
40.40
2
Steal Your Thunder / Jessica Ridgley (CA)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
3
Green Card / Kaiti Curry (CA)  
43.9
0
5.6
0
0
--
49.50
4
Teddy / Chloe Monnot (WA)  
53
0
3.2
4
5
--
65.20
5
Cursive / Sophie Dixon-Sutton (CA)  
38.7
0
22
8
0
--
68.70
6
Bella / Maggie Fearon (WA)  
37
40
15.6
0
0
--
92.60
7
Something Irish / Anya Britvan (OR)  
43.9
60
40
0
0
--
143.90
8
Tip Top / Alex Moni-Sauri (WA)  
37.4
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Tavien / Sophie Fearon (WA)  
34.4
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Tucker / Annie Vo (WA)  
32.6
20
15.6
0
E
--
E
E
The Sun King / Haley Cooper (ID)  
39.1
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
HS Whisper / Eva Davis (OR)  
36.5
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kennett Square(NR) /  
24.4
0
0
0
0
--
24.40
1
Okoboji / Dawn White (WA)  
28.3
0
0
0
0
--
28.30
2
Private Nick / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)  
26.1
0
0
4
0
--
30.10
3
Waltzing Matilda / John Strassburger (CA)  
32.6
0
0
0
0
--
32.60
4
Cochlear / Meika Decher (WA)  
34.4
0
0
0
0
--
34.40
5
Patagonia / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
32.2
0
2.4
0
0
--
34.60
6
Churchill(NR) / Ashley Harris(NR)  
35.7
0
1.2
0
0
--
36.90
7
Stunt Double / Kaylyn Schaber (OR)  
35.7
0
1.6
0
0
--
37.30
8
Sir Maxximus / Maya Black (WA)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
9
Bernicus / Anna Collier (WA)  
33.9
0
0
4
0
--
37.90
10
BC Tirion(NR) / Kathryn Morgan (British Columbia)  
32.6
0
0
8
0
--
40.60
11
Mai Baum / Michele Pestl (WA)  
26.1
0
15.6
0
0
--
41.70
12
Royal Adaire / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
41.3
0
1.2
0
0
--
42.50
13
Haileigh's Dream / Shirley Aronson (CA)  
33.9
0
9.2
4
3
--
50.10
14
Whispered Rumor / Desiree Smith-Johnson (WA)  
39.1
0
16.8
0
0
--
55.90
15
Absolute Chance / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
27.8
20
16
0
0
--
63.80
16
Chance Gets Lucky / Marina Johnson (WA)  
48.7
0
19.2
4
0
--
71.90
17
Vampire Lady / Mari Kerola (OR)  
30.9
20
22.4
0
0
--
73.30
18
Apt To Please / Max Gerdes (CA)  
41.7
40
4.4
0
0
--
86.10
19
Apollo / Hannah Knaebel (WA)  
31.3
40
15.6
0
0
--
86.90
20
Good Measure / Beth Temkin (CA)  
33.9
60
52.4
0
0
--
146.30
21
Hand Made In Time / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
41.3
0
7.2
--
W
--
W
W
WB Corre Con El Viento / Nelson Mittuch (WA)  
36.1
100
E
--
E
--
E
E
Tiger Time / Paul Swart (SC)  
38.7
0
0
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Doesn't Play Fair / Maya Black (WA)  
23
0
0
0
0
--
23.00
1
Ginger(NR) /  
25.7
0
0.4
0
0
--
26.10
2
Cimply Spot On / Meg Finn (CA)  
28.3
0
0
0
0
--
28.30
3
Snowy's Olivia / Erin McPherson (WA)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
4
Diamanta / Allison Sparks (WA)  
23.5
0
0
8
0
--
31.50
5
Terlingua / Erika Graff (WA)  
27.8
0
4.4
0
0
--
32.20
6
Ansel Adams / JoAnna Saunders (CA)  
28.3
0
4.8
0
0
--
33.10
7
Epic / Lauren Bradley (CA)  
33.9
0
4
4
0
--
41.90
8
Admire James / Lauren Benge (WA)  
42.6
0
0
0
0
--
42.60
9
Licorice Twist / Kim Liddell (MT)  
40.4
0
5.6
0
0
--
46.00
10
Plain Jane / Rebecca Buehler (WA)  
36.1
0
0
12
0
--
48.10
11
Timar / Kaylyn Schaber (OR)  
42.6
0
0
8
0
--
50.60
12
Loughnatousa Dublin / Jonathan Elliott (WA)  
24.4
20
7.2
0
0
--
51.60
13
Royal Standard III / Kelsey Kristosik (OR)  
43.9
0
0
8
0
--
51.90
14
The Last Unicorn / Mikayla Rebholz (WA)  
32.6
20
14.4
4
0
--
71.00
15
On The Bayou(NR) / Kim Moyer (ID)  
37.8
20
38.8
0
0
--
96.60
16
Seamus / Kylea Johnson (WA)  
37.4
0
60
0
0
--
97.40
17
My College Fund(NR) /  
29.1
60
16.8
4
0
--
109.90
18
Chips / Hannah Knaebel (WA)  
37
40
34.4
4
0
--
115.40
19
Mystic Millenium / Heather Bailey (CA)  
29.1
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
My Magic Marker / Cassidy Kinnaman (OR)  
35.7
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , SNRA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Brodie / Morgan Shank (WA)  
28.3
0
2.4
0
0
--
30.70
1
Ashokan / Wendell Williams (SC)  
33.9
0
0
0
0
--
33.90
2
Mateo / Kelly McKimmy (OR)  
36.1
0
0
0
0
--
36.10
3
K'sar / Jennae Krell (WA)  
34.8
0
0
4
0
--
38.80
4
Sensational Scooby / Susan Presson (OR)  
39.6
0
0
4
0
--
43.60
5
Goldquest / Laurie Allred (ID)  
33
0
10.8
0
0
--
43.80
6
Windjammer / Natalie McGowan (WA)  
35.7
0
12.4
4
0
--
52.10
7
Pyrotechnics / Jonathan Dofelmier (WA)  
51.3
0
6.8
4
0
--
62.10
8
china silk / Shauna Morrissey (WA)  
41.7
0
22
4
0
--
67.70
9
Lady Dazzle / Lea Wilson (WA)  
37.4
20
12.4
0
0
--
69.80
10
Love Like Salt / Camilla Mortensen (OR)  
42.2
20
10.4
4
0
--
76.60
11
My Only Desire / Laurie Williams (WA)  
43.9
20
23.2
0
0
--
87.10
12
Oliver / Meg Gould (CA)  
34.4
60
12
0
0
--
106.40
13
Flamin' Hot Cheeto / Shai Steiner (WA)  
49.6
20
26.4
16
0
--
112.00
14
word of wisdom / Deborah Hughes (OR)  
36.5
0
--
--
--
--
R
R
Exotic Presence (Mocha) / Suzanne Grey (OR)  
53.9
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
My Beau / Gail Twelves (WA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , SNRB (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
All Adds Up / Kelcie Rosendahl (OR)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
1
Double Down / Holly Maxwell (OR)  
33.9
0
3.6
0
0
--
37.50
2
E-Ticket Ride / Samantha Higginbotham (OR)  
37.8
0
0
0
0
--
37.80
3
McKinna Leviosa / Brianna McHorse (OR)  
39.1
0
0
0
0
--
39.10
4
Kejsarinna / Dawn Dofelmier (WA)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
5
First Edition / Diana Keller (WA)  
44.4
0
0
0
0
--
44.40
6
Salome' / Kiki Statzer (OR)  
33.9
20
1.2
0
0
--
55.10
7
Willie or Won't He / Alyssa Chart (OR)  
43.9
0
14.8
0
0
--
58.70
8
Papie / Morgan Shank (WA)  
35.7
0
14.8
8
3
--
61.50
9
Nico the Unicorn / Katrina Dalrymple (CA)  
40.4
20
4
0
0
--
64.40
10
Starbucks Precisely Right / Megan Jurasek (OR)  
36.5
20
8
4
0
--
68.50
11
Cleo III / Beth Breiten (OR)  
38.7
20
10
4
0
--
72.70
12
Double Play / Markelle Linstedt (WA)  
38.3
20
25.2
0
0
--
83.50
13
Lico's Maxmillian / Whitney Vail (OR)  
43
20
23.6
0
0
--
86.60
14
Give "Em Helliott / Carolyn Sufit (OR)  
37.4
0
0
--
W
--
W
W
Wildwych Eclipse / Danielle Casalett (CA)  
30.4
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Follow The Evidence(NR) / Britta Gorton(NR)  
46.1
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
The Full Monty Too / Tanya Stricker (OR)  
41.7
0
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNRA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pistol Pete(NR) / Colton Youngblood-Munsen (WA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Lucas II / Ellen Chandler (OR)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
2
Orion's Rosealene / Maddie McElduff (TX)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
3
MGRM Whimsical / Brianna Gamache (CA)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
4
Dreamland / Annabelle Pukas (MT)  
36.5
0
11.6
0
0
--
48.10
5
The Golden Ticket(NR) / Sydney Rice (WA)  
45
0
3.6
0
0
--
48.60
6
Diamond Rio / Jenna Lounsbery (WA)  
39
20
0
0
0
--
59.00
7
Joker(NR) / Corbyn Reed(NR)  
46
0
14
0
0
--
60.00
8
My Gingersnap / Grace Emerson (OR)  
38.5
20
5.6
0
0
--
64.10
9
Applejack / Devin Robillard(NR)  
42
40
11.6
0
0
--
93.60
10
The City Gangster / Annabelle Geisler (OR)  
39.5
60
18
0
0
--
117.50
11
The Great Gatsby / Anne Stamnes (OR)  
37
80
16
0
0
--
133.00
12
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNRB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pine Alley / Mairin Murphy (CA)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
1
London(NR) / Cadence Michel (WA)  
37.5
0
0.8
0
0
--
38.30
2
Hidalgo(NR) / Cassie Cook(NR)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
3
Aidan III / Megan O'Brien (WA)  
43.5
0
0.8
0
0
--
44.30
4
Rise and Shine / John Filer (WA)  
36
0
8.4
0
0
--
44.40
5
Brown Eyed Girl(NR) / Simone Van Ommeren (CA)  
35.5
0
0
4
11
--
50.50
6
Panther(NR) / Abigail Marincin (WA)  
53
0
0
4
0
--
57.00
7
High Flight / Audrey Henson (WA)  
31
20
11.6
0
0
--
62.60
8
/ Darian Beaumier(NR)  
41.5
60
13.2
0
0
--
114.70
9
Weave Won For ME / Anna Amsberry (WA)  
36.5
20
46.8
8
21
--
132.30
10
Clear the Mechanism(NR) / Anna Jensen (OR)  
40.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Zagato / Maresa Woodfield (WA)  
31.5
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Moonlight Dancer / Teanna Smith (WA)  
43
0
0
--
W
--
W
W
Wandrin' Star(NR) / Kate Armstrong(NR)  
42.5
20
E
--
--
--
E
E
Attila the Dun / Dee Judge (WA)  
33
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
High Maintenance(NR) /  
32
0
12.4
0
0
--
44.40
HC
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lexi(NR) / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
1
My Anam Cara / Patricia Morissette (GA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
Southern Xception / Katherine Anderson (TX)  
34.5
0
1.2
0
0
--
35.70
3
Bugsy Malone / Olivia Schatz (WA)  
28
0
10.4
0
0
--
38.40
4
Intuition / Dede Moore (OR)  
44
0
0
0
0
--
44.00
5
TBF Shady Fellow(NR) / Jenny Youngblood (WA)  
37
0
5.2
4
0
--
46.20
6
Coming To Fruition / Karen Laidley (OR)  
32.5
20
0
0
0
--
52.50
7
Silver Bells / Emily Christen (OR)  
32.5
20
0
0
0
--
52.50
8
/ Whitney Weston (FL)  
33
20
2
0
0
--
55.00
9
Newsflash / Camilla Mortensen (OR)  
41.5
0
14
4
0
--
59.50
10
Lyrical Jazz(NR) / Lyndsy Cottor (OR)  
41
20
14
4
0
--
79.00
11
Call Me Calvin(NR) / Erin Serafini (NV)  
36
20
30.4
0
0
--
86.40
12
Cabernet Sauvignon(NR) /  
52
0
41.2
0
0
--
93.20
13
Fagiolino / Danielle Franklin (OR)  
42
20
33.2
16
33
--
144.20
14
Runnintuk / Elizabeth Hoffmann (OR)  
38.5
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Gunner / Kylea Johnson (WA)  
45
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Landkonig's Lotus / Barbara Barke DVM (OR)  
38
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
O'Donnell's Nuit Lilly / Asia Thayer (WA)  
37.5
0
1.6
0
TE
--
TE
TE
Acontender / Tina Waters (WA)  
35.5
--
W
--
--
--
HC
HC
[HT] Beginner Novice , SBNRA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Varekai / Kari Wetherill (WA)  
31.5
0
11.2
4
0
--
46.70
1
Drifter(NR) / Kierra Brotherton(NR)  
43
0
0
4
0
--
47.00
2
Manolo / Jennifer Peterson(NR)  
35.5
0
8.4
4
0
--
47.90
3
My Sandman / Alyssa Chertude (OR)  
45
0
6.4
0
0
--
51.40
4
Grand Bella Nina / Crystal Santos (WA)  
49
0
0
4
0
--
53.00
5
Slammer(NR) / Jessica Sokolowski (WA)  
38.5
0
8
8
0
--
54.50
6
Calamari(NR) / Nikki Kirchhauser (WA)  
36.5
20
1.6
0
0
--
58.10
7
Sierra Nevada / Hailey Phillips (WA)  
35.5
40
18.8
0
0
--
94.30
8
Dustin's Destiny(NR) / Amber Lengele(NR)  
36
60
20.4
0
0
--
116.40
9
Sammy(NR) / Seneca Shank (OR)  
39
20
58.8
0
0
--
117.80
10
Joshtafarian / Meredith Hill (WA)  
44.5
60
33.6
0
0
--
138.10
11
Holliday Spring Feer(NR) / Whitney Lindberg(NR)  
46.5
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
The Right Prize / Charlotte Robinson (WA)  
45
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
General Money / Brad Sisson (WA)  
50.5
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
WB Corre Con El Viento / Sarah Bjarnason (WA)  
43
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , SBNRB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rendition / Cynthia Wright (CA)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
1
Georgie(NR) / Veronique Forgeat(NR)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
2
Mon Petit Nuage / Lesa Mellis (CA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
3
Carlita(NR) / Margaret Crow (CA)  
36
0
8.8
0
0
--
44.80
4
Beau Soleil / Carol Lankford-Gross(NR)  
27.5
20
0
0
0
--
47.50
5
Lancer / Mary Meagher (WA)  
40
0
8.8
0
0
--
48.80
6
Two Timing Tommy / John Osterweis (CA)  
37.5
0
9.2
4
0
--
50.70
7
Legacy / Janine Jaro (ID)  
46
0
8.4
0
0
--
54.40
8
Uncle Buck / Geraldine Hankins (OR)  
38
0
3.6
4
14
--
59.60
9
Star Superior / Penelope Leggott (WA)  
28
20
27.2
0
0
--
75.20
10
Maverick XXI / Shauna Morrissey (WA)  
33.5
40
25.6
4
0
--
103.10
11
Max Factor / Lori Golitzin (WA)  
29
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Amber / Linda Allen (WA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
S.A. Alyeska(NR) / Sara Mackenzie (WA)  
35.5
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
[3D] 3-Day Training , T3D (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Learning To Fly / Tristen Hooks DVM (CA)  
30.7
0
0
0
0
--
0
3.2
--
0
0
--
33.90
1
Regal Exit / Sierra Mathias (CA)  
36.8
4
0
0
0
--
0
4.4
--
0
0
--
45.20
2
Nanook / Anna Medina (CA)  
38.9
0
0
0
0
--
0
12
--
4
0
--
54.90
3
CS Cappuccino / Johnnie Duguay (WA)  
40.4
11
0
0
0
--
0
0.4
--
4
0
--
55.80
4
Sonny Delight / Karin Bucht (OR)  
41.8
0
0
0
0
--
0
12.4
--
4
0
--
58.20
5
Change of Pace / Patience O'Neal (WA)  
34.3
0
4.8
0
9
--
0
23.6
--
0
0
--
71.70
6
It'sakatthing / Maegen Bingham (WA)  
40.4
0
0
0
0
--
20
12.8
--
8
0
--
81.20
7
Never on Sunday / Jeannine Pukas (MT)  
46.1
0
13.6
0
0
--
20
48
--
0
0
--
127.70
8
Knight of Independence / Bobbi Rosauer (OR)  
40.4
0
0
0
223
--
0
12.8
--
0
3
--
279.20
9
Capri / Kristin Lynch (CA)  
32.5
0
0
0
83
--
80
RF
--
--
RF
--
RF
RF
Orion's Bold Belle / Alex Reed (WA)  
41.4
0
0
0
0
--
20
RF
--
--
RF
--
RF
RF
Callahan / Kristen Merala (CA)  
39.3
0
2.4
0
0
--
80
E
--
--
E
--
E
E
Special Ops / Kim Liddell (MT)  
38.2
0
4.8
0
0
--
80
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Copperfield / Samantha Novotny (OR)  
36.8
0
13.6
20
0
--
80
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Pure Dazzle / Janice Ketsche (OR)  
42.1
0
0
0
0
--
20
25.6
--
0
E
--
E
E

Back to Index