USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Aspen Farms H.T. (Jun 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Aspen Farms H.T. (Jun 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Peninsula Lion(NR) / Katelyn Ziegler(NR)  
36.8
0
7.2
0
0
--
44.00
1
Safari / Anne Carr (WA)  
36.8
0
4
4
0
--
44.80
2
Wondaree Skite / Bethany Healey(NR)  
37.6
0
8.8
0
0
--
46.40
3
Hunterville / Laramie Maxwell (WY)  
38
0
14
4
0
--
56.00
4
Goodness Gracious(NR) / Liam Kronlund(NR)  
38.4
0
10.4
16
0
--
64.80
5
Timber Lane / Tina Waters (WA)  
38.8
0
28.8
0
0
--
67.60
6
Young Gun / Maris Burns (WA)  
39.6
20
16
4
0
--
79.60
7
Royal Heights / Whitney Weston (FL)  
38.4
20
29.2
12
0
--
99.60
8
Santarae / Louise Leslie (WA)  
43.6
20
36
4
4
--
107.60
9
Daytrader(NR) / Michelle Meacher(NR)  
35.6
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Lucas(NR) / Caroline Smith(NR)  
35.6
20
16
--
W
--
W
W
Markus / Karen O'Neal (WA)  
42
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Babe Ruth(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)  
33.2
20
23.2
--
W
--
W
W
Escalade(NR) / Chelan Kozak(NR)  
36
20
30
0
E
--
E
E
The Perfect Crime / Amelia Priesthoff (WA)  
34.4
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Spartacus / Patricia Morissette (GA)  
36.4
0
14.4
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PRA (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Revitavet Capato / Jordan Linstedt (WA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
1
Harry Houdini / Sara Mittleider (ID)  
30
0
4
0
0
--
34.00
2
Incognito(NR) / Jaimie Kidston(NR)  
34.8
0
0
0
0
--
34.80
3
Cape Town(NR) / Glynis Schultz(NR)  
30.4
0
0
4
2
--
36.40
4
Abslewtly Grandeur / Heather Hornung (WA)  
36.5
0
4.8
0
0
--
41.30
5
YHF Starstruck / Marc Grandia (WA)  
31.3
0
6
4
5
--
46.30
6
Esquire / Jessica Heidemann (WA)  
38.7
0
4.4
4
0
--
47.10
7
Osito / Alexa Orr (OR)  
41.7
0
7.6
0
0
--
49.30
8
Out of the Blue / Caitlin Bandel (WA)  
35.7
0
10
4
0
--
49.70
9
Brighton / Rebecca Buehler (WA)  
37
0
12.8
4
0
--
53.80
10
Mr. Kay / Carrie Hopper (WA)  
36.1
0
3.2
4
14
--
57.30
11
Rabenschwarz / Patrick Billes (WA)  
34.4
0
32.8
0
0
--
67.20
12
Rock-On Rose / Whitney Weston (FL)  
41.7
0
36
0
0
--
77.70
13
Rivoletto / Kaitlin Whitfield (WA)  
36.1
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Unycus / Anna Collier (WA)  
34.8
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Landioso / Mackenna Shea (WA)  
R
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Chesterland (CAN) / Therese Washtock (British Columbia)  
37
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Rafflasia Z / Karen O'Neal (WA)  
32.2
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
LV Athlet Miraflores / Tina Waters (WA)  
38.7
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Stan the Man(NR) / Nicole Leuthardt(NR)  
33
20
10.8
--
W
--
W
W
True Avenue / Karen O'Neal (WA)  
38.7
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Amelia / Karen O'Neal (WA)  
35.2
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PRB (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Snow Globe Effect / Karen Laidley (OR)  
29.1
0
2.4
0
0
--
31.50
1
Tasman Sea(NR) / Kiyomi Foster(NR)  
27.8
0
0
12
0
--
39.80
2
Northwest Rebellion / Ashlynn Meuchel (MT)  
34.8
0
6.8
0
0
--
41.60
3
Cozmopolitan / John Meriwether (WA)  
43
0
2.8
0
0
--
45.80
4
Herc(NR) / Rachael Magnuson (WA)  
36.1
0
7.6
4
0
--
47.70
5
Piko / Sarah Clancy (WA)  
36.5
0
4
8
0
--
48.50
6
Ben / Helen Bouscaren (WA)  
40.9
0
9.6
0
0
--
50.50
7
The Rock / Ashley Karns (WA)  
36.5
0
14
0
0
--
50.50
8
Touche' / Carli Sowder (WA)  
33
0
18
0
0
--
51.00
9
Paddy Winkler Lad / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
37.8
0
17.2
0
0
--
55.00
10
Laconic / Reily Finnelly (WA)  
31.7
0
5.6
8
14
--
59.30
11
Phlight Plan(NR) / Andi Mae Warner(NR)  
32.2
20
14.8
0
0
--
67.00
12
Justjack / Paige Dinnie(NR)  
37.4
20
19.2
8
0
--
84.60
13
Adler Whisper / McKena Knott (WA)  
37.4
20
13.6
16
0
--
87.00
14
Hettie / Brynn Hamel (WA)  
30.9
20
36
0
4
--
90.90
15
Took A Chance / Maggie Rikard (WA)  
40.4
0
83.6
0
0
--
124.00
16
Mandatory Meeting / Becky Mathews (WA)  
40.4
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Star Wars / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
34.4
20
14.8
--
W
--
W
W
Xena(NR) / Camille Adams(NR)  
36.1
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Merry / Antonia Drummond (OR)  
37.8
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Tessuto / Britt Roden (WA)  
39.1
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
Copperfield / Samantha Novotny (OR)  
32.6
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Inuk(NR) / Emma Riek(NR)  
40.9
20
9.6
--
--
--
E
E
Joe / Maria Schatz (WA)  
32.6
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , JT (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Asterion / Margaret Heagerty (WA)  
28.2
0
0
4
0
--
32.20
1
Vatino / Katherine Cole (WA)  
28.2
0
0
4
0
--
32.20
2
Ruby Contessa / Emma Stevens (OR)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
3
Jackson XX / Margaret Heagerty (WA)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
39.60
4
1-800 Bailey / Andora Tutvedt (MT)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
5
Cirrus II / Robin Loch (WA)  
41.4
0
0
0
0
--
41.40
6
It'sakatthing / Maegen Bingham (WA)  
37.7
0
0
4
0
--
41.70
7
CS Cappuccino / Johnnie Duguay (WA)  
41.8
0
0
0
0
--
41.80
8
The Spice of Life / Andora Tutvedt (MT)  
41.8
0
0
0
0
--
41.80
9
Drambuie / Sydney Reynolds (WA)  
36.8
0
0
8
0
--
44.80
10
Sadie / Gabby Rishel (WA)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
11
Change of Pace / Patience O'Neal (WA)  
31.8
0
12
4
0
--
47.80
12
Flanigan / McKena Knott (WA)  
37.7
20
0
0
0
--
57.70
13
Fast Eddy / Emily Schuler (WA)  
42.3
0
12
4
0
--
58.30
14
Call My Bluff / Marina Saunders(NR)  
49.1
0
7.6
4
0
--
60.70
15
Lismore / Krysta Dawson (WA)  
36.4
20
2.8
4
0
--
63.20
16
Zephyrus / Lauren Plog (WA)  
35
0
E
0
E
--
E
E
My Girl Friday / Natalie Sakuma (WA)  
40.5
0
DR
8
0
X
E
E
[HT] Training , TCHChampionship (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
TGIF / Olivia Chandler (OR)  
28.2
0
0
0
0
--
28.20
1
Dreamer / Terrie Hook (WA)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
2
Decorum / Dorothy Hamilton (AZ)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
32.30
3
Helium Risin' / Kelsey Devoille (WA)  
28.6
0
0
4
0
--
32.60
4
Aliado / Alexis Lind (WA)  
29.6
0
3.6
0
0
--
33.20
5
Private Pilot(NR) / Andi Mae Warner(NR)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
6
Stormont / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
7
Cavalier / Shannon Morris (WA)  
32.3
0
1.6
0
0
--
33.90
8
Vignette / Tamara Greene (WA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
9
HPB Black Magic / Jessica Bryant (WA)  
32.3
0
0
4
0
--
36.30
10
Reveille / Linda Culligan (ID)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
11
Cleared For Take Off(NR) / Marissa Wolfe (British Columbia)  
37.3
0
0
0
0
--
37.30
12
Calico Blue(NR) / Lindsey Wand(NR)  
30.9
0
7.6
0
0
--
38.50
13
Cavalier Clover Boy / Brynn Hamel (WA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
14
On The Sly(NR) / Nicole Leuthardt(NR)  
38.6
0
2
0
0
--
40.60
15
Changes in Latitudes / Lexy Alexandra Funk (ID)  
38.2
0
0
4
0
--
42.20
16
Command N' Rule / Allyson Green (WA)  
30.5
0
11.6
4
0
--
46.10
17
Monster / Turi McCabe (OR)  
35
0
12
0
0
--
47.00
18
Ulysses / Andrea Nielsen (WA)  
44.1
0
0
4
0
--
48.10
19
A Knights Tale / Ramona Tingdale DVM (WA)  
34.6
0
9.6
4
0
--
48.20
20
Kaptain America / Lindsay Pozarycki (WA)  
46.4
0
0
8
0
--
54.40
21
Picture Perfect(NR) / Karren Shimonek(NR)  
40.5
20
9.2
0
0
--
69.70
22
Monkey Man / Maggie Mittuch (WA)  
40.9
20
6.4
4
0
--
71.30
23
Soapbox / Mari Kerola (OR)  
34.6
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Badabing(NR) / Sarah Hughes(NR)  
34.1
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ferngully / Suzy Elliott (WA)  
32.3
0
0
4
0
--
36.30
1
Intrepid / Shelley Thomas (ID)  
32.3
0
7.6
0
0
--
39.90
2
Andy / Patrick Billes (WA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
3
Chaos / Anni Grandia (WA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
4
Tarka(NR) / Marina Chartier(NR)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
5
Hemp Fest / Patrick Billes (WA)  
44.6
0
0
0
0
--
44.60
6
Ayrbourn / Kaitlin Whitfield (WA)  
40.9
0
0
4
0
--
44.90
7
Kismet / Jenny Holbrook (WA)  
39.1
0
2
4
0
--
45.10
8
Akila / Mackenna Shea (WA)  
35
0
10.4
0
0
--
45.40
9
Levitate(NR) / Sabrina Glaser-Levere(NR)  
36.8
0
5.2
4
0
--
46.00
10
Mystic Mojo / Anna Collier (WA)  
36.8
0
2.4
8
0
--
47.20
11
Bachelor No. 1 / Autumn Sparks (OR)  
41.4
0
3.2
4
0
--
48.60
12
Fog Catcher / Cricket Dixon (OR)  
49.1
0
0
0
0
--
49.10
13
Americus / John Camlin III (WA)  
39.6
0
10.4
4
0
--
54.00
14
Slate Run / Genevieve Blyth (WA)  
50.9
0
3.2
0
0
--
54.10
15
Red Dwarf / Catlin Noftz (WA)  
39.1
20
0
0
0
--
59.10
16
William Wallace / Nelson Mittuch (WA)  
38.2
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Royal Adaire / Brynn Meuchel (MT)  
43.6
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
King's Image / Allison Sparks (WA)  
36.8
20
0
0
E
--
E
E
Valeriaan / Katrina Wood (WA)  
38.6
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dante' / Therese Russell (WA)  
26.4
0
7.2
0
0
--
33.60
1
Vader Noir / Dee Cee Woods (WA)  
30.5
0
3.6
0
0
--
34.10
2
Justa Lucky Chance / Betsy Kunert (WA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
3
Tonga Coral / Alisa Sprouffske (WA)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
4
Wes / Kristi Cetak (WA)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
5
Port Sandringham(NR) / Laura Patterson CAN (British Columbia)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
6
Cavalry / Jennifer Card VMD (ID)  
33.2
0
0
8
0
--
41.20
7
Ben Cruise / Grant Showalter (VA)  
35.5
0
0
8
0
--
43.50
8
Annamation / Braun Lowry (MT)  
39.6
0
0
4
0
--
43.60
9
Tara / Hillary Pope (WA)  
39.6
0
6.8
0
0
--
46.40
10
Bingo / Jude McKenzie (MT)  
38.2
0
10
0
0
--
48.20
11
Belvedere / Elizabeth Linde (WA)  
38.2
0
6.4
4
2
--
50.60
12
Baloo(NR) / Tammie Blewett(NR)  
39.6
0
8.8
4
10
--
62.40
13
Ringo Star(NR) / Annika McGivern(NR)  
36.8
20
6
12
2
--
76.80
14
Macintosh / Kelly Walker (WA)  
45.9
0
28
4
0
--
77.90
15
Forrest II / Yvette Moynier (OR)  
46.4
40
0
4
0
--
90.40
16
Lodewijk / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
36.8
20
7.6
12
30
--
106.40
17
Cinzano / Wendy Hsue (WA)  
40.5
40
19.6
12
0
--
112.10
18
K'sar / Jennae Krell (WA)  
42.7
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Commander Kyle / Linda Waller (MT)  
42.7
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
My Only Desire / Laurie Williams (WA)  
36.8
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Slewdelu / Lauren Ferguson (KY)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
HC
[HT] Novice , JN (Starters: 25)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lahaina / Kristen Holderman (OR)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
1
Johnny Tears / Angela Coomber (WA)  
35
0
1.2
0
0
--
36.20
2
Scout / Ashley Trunnell (WA)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
3
Artemio / Katherine Cole (WA)  
37.5
0
0
4
0
--
41.50
4
Columbus / Molly Gibbons (WA)  
30.5
0
9.6
4
0
--
44.10
5
Calvin's Quest / Breanna Monroe (WA)  
38
0
9.2
0
0
--
47.20
6
Forest / Tulie Budiselich (WA)  
44.5
0
3.2
4
0
--
51.70
7
Cahuna / Tony Morrone (WA)  
44
0
10.4
0
0
--
54.40
8
Grammy Nominee / Christine Nye (WA)  
35
0
0
8
12
--
55.00
9
Seamus / Kylea Johnson (WA)  
42.5
0
14
0
0
--
56.50
10
Irish Kreme / Colleen Tobin (WA)  
39
20
0.4
0
0
--
59.40
11
Northwest Sucia / Emily McLellan (WA)  
42
20
0
0
0
--
62.00
12
Teddy / Chloe Monnot (WA)  
45.5
20
0
0
0
--
65.50
13
Kingston / Ashlee Ricketts (WA)  
38
20
7.6
0
0
--
65.60
14
Luke / Patrick Kirsch (WA)  
51.5
0
16.4
0
0
--
67.90
15
Good Grades / Sarah Carpenter Miss (WA)  
34.5
20
24.4
0
0
--
78.90
16
Zaboomafoo / Anna Stein (WA)  
41
60
2.8
4
0
--
107.80
17
Naturally Seirian(NR) / Sophie Stephens(NR)  
36
80
24
4
0
--
144.00
18
Count Down / Anna Stein (WA)  
33.5
60
R
4
12
--
R
R
Dratini / Katherine Crawford (WA)  
40.5
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Police Car / Ryley Siclair (WA)  
36.5
80
E
12
48
--
E
E
Silver Bells / Emily Christen (OR)  
27
100
E
0
0
--
E
E
Montego / Paige Racioppo (WA)  
44
100
E
16
20
--
E
E
Jake's Got Chrome / Kayla White (WA)  
40.5
120
E
4
13
--
E
E
Flying Colors / Chantale Vachon (WA)  
49
60
E
4
3
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NCHChampionship (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Okoboji / Dawn White (WA)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
1
Lionheart / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
2
Luminescence(NR) / Sabrina Glaser - Levere(NR)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
3
Queenstown / Julie Cayer (OR)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
4
Doesn't Play Fair / Maya Black (WA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
5
Private Nick / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)  
28.5
0
0
4
0
--
32.50
6
Regardez Moi(NR) / Marissa Wolfe (British Columbia)  
27
0
1.6
4
0
--
32.60
7
Voltigeur / Brittany Austin (WA)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
8
Oliver / Hannah Reulbach (WA)  
31.5
0
0
4
0
--
35.50
9
Lady Antebellum(NR) / Lynne Larsen(NR)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
10
Prinncess Fianna / Courtney Blackwell Miss (WA)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
11
Sweet Basil / Lisa Eppley (WA)  
33
0
2
4
0
--
39.00
12
Gallod Welsh Fashion / Taylor Colvin (WA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
13
Fashionably Late(NR) / Kimberly Cupper(NR)  
35
0
7.6
0
0
--
42.60
14
Terlingua / Erika Graff (WA)  
24.5
0
18.4
0
0
--
42.90
15
Apollo / Hannah Knaebel (WA)  
40
0
0
4
0
--
44.00
16
Tiger Time / Paul Swart (SC)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
17
Isis / Krista Kessler (WA)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
18
Hufflepuff(NR) / Kate Meffen(NR)  
47
0
0
0
0
--
47.00
19
Cinnamon Twist / Carina Vollmer (WA)  
38
20
0
0
0
--
58.00
20
Little Miss. Zippy / Brooke Phillips (OR)  
31.5
20
11.2
0
0
--
62.70
21
Lexi Freedom / Catie Cejka (WA)  
32.5
40
0
4
0
--
76.50
22
Starbucks Precisely Right / Megan Jurasek (OR)  
34.5
20
12
4
15
--
85.50
23
Diamond Ace / Emily Horton (WA)  
49.5
20
5.2
12
0
--
86.70
24
Quik Pik(NR) / Jens Larsen(NR)  
43.5
60
16.4
0
0
--
119.90
25
Cowboy Casanova / Karen O'Neal (WA)  
41
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Anytime(NR) / Lori Rhodes(NR)  
37.5
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Timar / Gary Mittleider (ID)  
27.5
0
0
0
0
--
27.50
1
Daytona(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
2
Israels Surprise / Chelsey Sevigny (SC)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
3
Kennett Square(NR) / Chelan Kozak(NR)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
4
Lyrical / Terrie Hook (WA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
5
Stunt Double / Kaylyn Schaber (OR)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
6
Dalesman / Meika Decher (WA)  
33.5
0
0
4
0
--
37.50
7
Admire James / Lauren Benge (WA)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
8
Kasydasun / Britt Roden (WA)  
36.5
0
0
0
2
--
38.50
9
Kellican / Erin McPherson (WA)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
10
Marcus / Margot Carter (WA)  
35
0
0
4
1
--
40.00
11
Something Irish / Anya Britvan (OR)  
34.5
0
6.4
0
0
--
40.90
12
The Belafonte / Emily Rosenbaum (KY)  
32
20
12
0
0
--
64.00
13
Wellspring Ariaden / Frances O'Reilly (WA)  
30
20
14.8
0
0
--
64.80
14
Outside the Box(NR) / Jess Turner(NR)  
30.5
20
14.4
0
0
--
64.90
15
Kelevra / Joshua Lacy (WA)  
30
20
17.6
0
0
--
67.60
16
Quick Trick / Paula Sweeney (MT)  
33
40
0.4
0
0
--
73.40
17
Plain Jane / Rebecca Buehler (WA)  
33.5
60
20.8
4
0
--
118.30
18
Cocobacci / Heidi West (OR)  
39.5
80
R
8
4
--
R
R
WB Corre Con El Viento / Nelson Mittuch (WA)  
30
80
R
4
0
--
R
R
Overdraft / Shaye Kozak(NR)  
38.5
--
W
0
0
--
W
W
King Henry IX / Shawna Thomas (ID)  
35
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Take A Look At Me / Vicki Lindgren (WA)  
37
60
E
4
0
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
My Beau / Gail Twelves (WA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
1
Meads Traveler / Catherine Joy (WA)  
31.5
0
3.2
0
0
--
34.70
2
Boogie Nights(NR) / Shannon Wolodko(NR)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
3
Kaestrel / Benjamin Wyant (WA)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
4
Sam I Am / Kate Reading (ID)  
36
0
2
0
0
--
38.00
5
Hollyhock / Karen Halverson (WA)  
34
0
4
0
0
--
38.00
6
Flynn Tin Tin / Shari Peterson (WA)  
35
0
0.4
4
0
--
39.40
7
Charlie / Frank Sweeney (MT)  
37
0
4.8
0
0
--
41.80
8
I'm Zee One / Vannessa Hunt (OR)  
44
0
0
0
0
--
44.00
9
La Vie Est Belle / Rebecca Fink (CA)  
36.5
0
0
8
0
--
44.50
10
Cleo III / Beth Breiten (OR)  
33.5
0
14
0
0
--
47.50
11
Captain Hook / Paul Schuler (WA)  
48
0
4.8
0
0
--
52.80
12
Art at the Met / Sara Moyal (WA)  
44.5
0
12
4
0
--
60.50
13
Cinammon(NR) / Leah Woodhouse(NR)  
38.5
40
7.6
4
0
--
90.10
14
Gold Digger / Bridget Brewer (WA)  
40.5
20
6
16
11
--
93.50
15
Rough Draft / Barbara Widlund (WA)  
24.5
0
RF
4
0
--
RF
RF
Happy Dance / Jane Drummond (OR)  
35.5
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Lico's Maxmillian / Whitney Vail (OR)  
39
100
E
8
5
--
E
E
word of wisdom / Deborah Hughes (OR)  
37
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Mischief Managed / Heidi Arnold (WA)  
43
80
E
4
10
--
E
E
Levi / Janelle Rich (WA)  
E
--
--
4
E
--
E
E
Highlander / Carly Alexander-Lees (WA)  
38
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNCHChampionship (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pantalaimon / Kelsey Devoille (WA)  
24
0
0
0
0
--
24.00
1
Coming To Fruition / Karen Laidley (OR)  
27
0
0
0
0
--
27.00
2
/ Whitney Weston (FL)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
3
Hy Expectations / Carrie Carstairs (WA)  
37
0
0.4
0
0
--
37.40
4
Senor Moment / Marie Schofield (WA)  
36.5
0
0
0
1
--
37.50
5
Intuition / Dede Moore (OR)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
6
Cochlear / Meika Decher (WA)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
7
Grand Bella Nina / Crystal Santos (WA)  
38
0
1.2
0
0
--
39.20
8
Dayton(NR) / Lisa Payne(NR)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
9
B's golden Mop / Megan Jurasek (OR)  
37.5
0
0
8
0
--
45.50
10
Legendary Kodak Moment / Patricia Morissette (GA)  
36
0
0
16
0
--
52.00
11
Promise / Jackie Burch (WA)  
40.5
0
8
8
0
--
56.50
12
Ameriquest / Angela Peck (MO)  
44
0
5.2
0
8
--
57.20
13
Diamond Rio / Karen Lounsbery (WA)  
32.5
0
0
12
47
--
91.50
14
Faber Dancing Limits / Jessica Jimenez (WA)  
40.5
20
2
--
W
--
W
W
Runnintuk / Elizabeth Hoffmann (OR)  
40
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBN (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bugsy Malone / Olivia Schatz (WA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Mai Baum / Alexandra Ahearn (WA)  
29
0
0
4
0
--
33.00
2
Willoway's Miss Marilyn(NR) / Lillian Thiel (WA)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
3
Hey Mister / Lydia Sumner(NR)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
4
Silver Hawk / Kelsey Hammond (WA)  
41
0
0
0
0
--
41.00
5
Zagato / Maresa Woodfield (WA)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
6
Cheque Mate(NR) / Michelle Howsam(NR)  
42.5
0
0
0
0
--
42.50
7
Maggie May Belle / Piper Newman (WA)  
43.5
0
0
0
0
--
43.50
8
Indigo Sky(NR) / Risa Eldridge (WA)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
9
High Flight(NR) / Audrey Henson (WA)  
32
0
0
4
10
--
46.00
10
Truly Cruisen / JoAnna Frazier (WA)  
43.5
0
0
4
0
--
47.50
11
Panther(NR) / Abigail Marincin (WA)  
46.5
0
4
0
0
--
50.50
12
The Golden Ticket(NR) / Sydney Rice (WA)  
49
0
2.8
0
2
--
53.80
13
Gunner / Kylea Johnson (WA)  
45
20
0
4
0
--
69.00
14
Aidan III / Megan O'Brien (WA)  
45.5
0
22.4
4
0
--
71.90
15
Attila the Dun / Dee Judge (WA)  
36.5
80
E
16
30
--
E
E
Cryptic / Gabby Rishel (WA)  
35.5
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Make My Day / Amy George (WA)  
27
0
0
0
0
--
27.00
1
china silk / Shauna Morrissey (WA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
2
Machiatto(NR) / Lynne Larsen(NR)  
34
0
0
4
0
--
38.00
3
Lancer / Mary Meagher (WA)  
44.5
0
0
0
0
--
44.50
4
Eligius(NR) / Wendy Hsue (WA)  
42.5
0
0
4
0
--
46.50
5
Wendy Darling(NR) / Laura Hammond (WA)  
36.5
0
16.8
0
0
--
53.30
6
In The Wind(NR) / Kristi Saunders(NR)  
34
0
0
12
9
--
55.00
7
TBF Shady Fellow(NR) / Jenny Youngblood (WA)  
49
0
0
8
0
--
57.00
8
Max Factor / Lori Golitzin (WA)  
28.5
20
1.6
4
3
--
57.10
9
Lock and Load / Holly Zukowski (WA)  
47.5
0
2.4
8
1
--
58.90
10
Cyrus(NR) / Harden Howell III (WA)  
42.5
20
0
4
0
--
66.50
11
Double Play / Jeff Roberts (WA)  
36
0
30.8
0
0
--
66.80
12
Jacob Himself / Hank Greenwald DVM (WA)  
44.5
40
2
8
5
--
99.50
13
Bella(NR) / Kate Sand(NR)  
46
60
7.6
0
0
--
113.60
14
Lunar Eclipse (NR) / Joan Richardson(NR)  
40
60
10.8
16
27
--
153.80
15
Legal Precedent / Elizabeth Lawrence (OR)  
40
--
W
0
0
--
W
W
Indignant Rim Roc / Shara Kramer (WA)  
46.5
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
OTIS / Gail Magnuson (WA)  
43.5
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
DeChirrico(NR) / Denise Jensen(NR)  
51
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Alyeska(NR) / Sara Mackenzie (WA)  
42.5
--
--
0
E
--
E
E

Back to Index