USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: GMHA June HorseTrials (Jun 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: GMHA June HorseTrials (Jun 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gemini Pilot / Ellie Van Gemeren (CT)  
31.7
0
5.6
0
0
--
37.30
1
Grey Expectations / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
37.8
0
3.2
0
0
--
41.00
2
Hot Trot'n Twister / Lauren Mair (VT)  
37
0
5.6
4
0
--
46.60
3
Lil Town Blues / Courtney Bogins (MA)  
30.9
20
5.2
0
0
--
56.10
4
S.S. Bank / Marissa Ashton (MA)  
44.4
0
18.8
0
0
--
63.20
5
Knight In A Jag (NR) / Constance Millaire-Piche(NR)  
35.2
20
9.2
0
0
--
64.40
6
Errol Flynn / Fred Lagomoniere(NR)  
33.9
40
27.2
0
0
--
101.10
7
Von Oben / Meghan Smith (ME)  
37.8
40
37.6
8
7
--
130.40
8
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cordonelli / Shanon Baker (NH)  
29.6
0
11.6
0
0
--
41.20
1
Robert / Megan Schulz (SC)  
29.6
0
13.6
0
0
--
43.20
2
Flyte / Susan Berrill (VT)  
27.8
0
15.6
0
0
--
43.40
3
Going Going Gone / Jocelyn Hawe (NH)  
38.3
0
7.2
0
1
--
46.50
4
Mystic Gift / Elyse Fehr (NY)  
41.3
0
6
0
0
--
47.30
5
Fernhill Danforth / Jane Hamlin (NH)  
32.6
0
8.8
8
0
--
49.40
6
Limestone Onassis(NR) / Samara Warren(NR)  
36.5
0
16.4
4
3
--
59.90
7
Our Mind / Christina Reiter (VT)  
32.2
0
24.8
4
1
--
62.00
8
Cavalier One To One / Michele Kuchta (NY)  
36.1
20
18.8
0
0
--
74.90
9
EM Wow / Ann Wicander (NH)  
43.5
--
W
4
0
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , SPR (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Yoscha Bosche (Boesche) / Michelle Chester (IA)  
38.3
0
0
0
0
--
38.30
1
Equinox IV / Barbara Allen (NY)  
25.2
0
13.2
0
2
--
40.40
2
Lauderdale / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
42.2
0
0.8
0
0
--
43.00
3
Tabasco Lad / Dorothy Van Gerbig (VT)  
44.4
0
0
0
0
--
44.40
4
Cabana Boy / Megan Taylor (ME)  
37
0
7.6
4
0
--
48.60
5
Jazz du Torrent / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
46.5
0
8
0
0
--
54.50
6
Notable Contender / Anne Hambleton (VT)  
43.5
0
11.6
4
0
--
59.10
7
Otto Rocket / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
41.3
0
26.4
0
0
--
67.70
8
Class Action / Caroline Pingree (NC)  
42.2
0
23.6
0
3
--
68.80
9
Acrobatic Champ / Ashley Sager (MA)  
47.8
20
8.8
0
0
--
76.60
10
Pocket Change / Kim Dwight (MA)  
50.9
0
29.6
4
0
--
84.50
11
Binabee / Emily Nett (MI)  
50.9
20
13.6
4
2
--
90.50
12
Lord Abbett / Anna Schierioth (NH)  
45.2
20
48
0
0
--
113.20
13
Festive Way / Robyn Hanover (MA)  
39.6
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , JT (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cortland / Dale Eddy (MA)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
32.30
1
Bully for Billy / Emily Seaver (ME)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
2
Orange Pippin / Emily Eschner (CT)  
36.4
0
0
4
0
--
40.40
3
Dees Classy Bay / Francesca Tabora (ME)  
41.8
0
0
4
0
--
45.80
4
Watson's Amirah / Ava Wehde (NH)  
35
0
0
8
8
--
51.00
5
Erin's Shenanigans / Haillie Crockett (MA)  
49.1
0
3.2
4
0
--
56.30
6
Killian V / Jenna Miller (VT)  
44.1
0
0.8
4
10
--
58.90
7
Oh G / Sarah Weiss (SC)  
36.4
60
4
4
0
--
104.40
8
Apache / Hayley Parsons (MA)  
38.6
100
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Catch Me / Elizabeth Mudge (NH)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
1
Felix / Taylor Faccio (VT)  
26.4
0
0
0
0
--
26.40
2
Sea Me Smile / Kara Riley-King (NH)  
28.2
0
0
0
0
--
28.20
3
Back In Boston Again / Diane Thompson (MA)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
4
Clifton Rouge / Michael Hannaman (ME)  
25.9
0
0
4
0
--
29.90
5
Donnybrook's Seymour / Denise Dauval (CT)  
31.8
0
0
0
0
--
31.80
6
Rainbow / Keith Robinson (Quebec)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
7
Hector / Keith Robinson (Quebec)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
8
Lone Star III / Anna Welch (ME)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
9
Cheltenham / Samantha Simms (VT)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
10
Baker / Kevin Roche (ME)  
37.3
0
0
0
0
--
37.30
11
April Eclipse / Phoebe Tengdin (NH)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
12
Waikiki / Susan Gornall (MA)  
35
0
0.4
4
0
--
39.40
13
First Officer / Ann Wicander (NH)  
38.6
0
0
4
0
--
42.60
14
Gryphondor / Linda Kipperman (NH)  
34.6
0
0
8
0
--
42.60
15
Mighty Murphy(NR) / Susan Pyke(NR)  
43.6
0
0
0
0
--
43.60
16
Swan / Linda Werner (VT)  
45.5
0
0
0
0
--
45.50
17
Irrefutable / Kelly Foster (VT)  
36.4
0
2
8
0
--
46.40
18
Matinicus / Polly Merrill (ME)  
38.2
0
12
4
0
--
54.20
19
My Maine Man / Amy Goodnow (MA)  
28.2
20
12
0
0
--
60.20
20
Discus / Tesla Parker (VT)  
28.2
20
4.8
8
0
--
61.00
21
[HT] Training , STR (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dunlavin's Royal Rebel / Janet Mitchell (MA)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
1
Margarita III / Brit Kvinlaug (VT)  
42.7
0
0
0
0
--
42.70
2
Checkmate IV / Rosemarie Albrizio (CT)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
3
Rebound / Hannah Bowen (MA)  
45.9
0
0
0
0
--
45.90
4
Sassy Bleu / Nancy Grout (NH)  
45.9
0
0.8
0
0
--
46.70
5
Katalyst / Blythe Rose (MA)  
40.5
0
2.4
4
0
--
46.90
6
Dually / Tom Erickson (MA)  
51.8
0
0
0
0
--
51.80
7
Glendevon's Man About Town / Sarah Noble (ME)  
48.2
0
0
4
0
--
52.20
8
Brandenburg's Patrick / Nathaniel Violette (CT)  
53.2
0
0
0
0
--
53.20
9
Dr. Dre / Marissa Ricard (NH)  
53.6
0
0
0
0
--
53.60
10
Killeen Clover / Jennifer Eddy (MA)  
48.2
0
0
8
0
--
56.20
11
Almost Famous / Ann Grenier (NH)  
44.1
0
20
4
7
--
75.10
12
Maggie III / Jessie Tonry (MA)  
55.5
0
0
12
16
--
83.50
13
Steel The Show / Jennifer Bagley (MA)  
41.8
--
W
8
1
--
W
W
Valerosa / Jocelyn Cascio (MA)  
43.2
0
E
0
0
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Beaulieu's Cool Concorde / Daryl Kinney (VT)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
1
Nordic Star / Caitlin Romeo (VT)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
2
ardastra / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
3
My Main Man / Barbara Allen (NY)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
4
Tiny Dancer / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
40.9
0
0
0
0
--
40.90
5
Russia Gully / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
41.8
0
0
0
0
--
41.80
6
Beckett / Jennifer Clapp (MA)  
40.9
0
0
4
0
--
44.90
7
Jackie Oh / Dick Bayly (Ontario)  
45.5
0
0
0
0
--
45.50
8
Irish Lillie / Kim Dwight (MA)  
42.7
0
0
4
0
--
46.70
9
Whoopi / Nancy Cole (CT)  
42.7
0
0
4
0
--
46.70
10
Starship Beckett / Shanon Baker (NH)  
40.5
0
6.8
0
0
--
47.30
11
Don's Grey Galvin / Erica Webb (MA)  
43.6
0
0
4
0
--
47.60
12
bentley / Linnea Ackerman (NH)  
43.6
0
0
8
0
--
51.60
13
Seattle's Champion / Carrie Flanagan (VT)  
50.5
0
0
4
0
--
54.50
14
Viva La Rodeo / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
35.5
20
14.4
0
0
--
69.90
15
Isadora / Jeanie Clarke (FL)  
40
20
10.4
0
0
--
70.40
16
Smooth Fascination / Catherine Lloyd (NH)  
47.7
20
16.8
0
0
--
84.50
17
The Judge's Secret / Karen McCollom (NC)  
37.3
60
20
4
0
--
121.30
18
DB Cooper / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
40.5
--
--
0
R
--
R
R
Black Sox Shiraz / Shanon Baker (NH)  
35.9
0
R
0
0
--
R
R
Mamma Mia / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
45.9
0
E
8
0
--
E
E
Ivan / Beth Murphy (MA)  
38.2
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JN (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Go With the Flow / Sydney Lawton (VT)  
21.5
0
0
0
0
--
21.50
1
Top American Paint / Eliza Eddy (MA)  
28.5
0
0
0
0
--
28.50
2
Catskill Keiran / Katie Reuther (VT)  
22
0
0
0
7
--
29.00
3
Caledonia's Blitzen / Schuyler Cowan (VT)  
28
0
0
0
2
--
30.00
4
Penobscot Nickle Noah / Mollie Faccio (VT)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
5
Purple Mor / Caroline Day (NY)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
6
South Shore's Dodger / Danielle D'intino (NH)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
7
Joeby's Breeze / Katherine Platt (MA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
8
Double Take III / Haley Farwell (NH)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
9
Silver Slipper / Olivia Quill (MA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
10
Dexter / Adele MacEwen (MA)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
11
Game On / Kristen Miller (VT)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
12
Iceman / Murphy Baker (VT)  
40
0
0
8
0
--
48.00
13
Lucky Charm / Olivia Paulhac (NY)  
39
0
0
4
6
--
49.00
14
Time To Fly / Isabella Carrara (VT)  
36
0
13.2
0
9
--
58.20
15
Heza Rainbow Mist / Ashley Cate (NH)  
37
0
0
4
23
--
64.00
16
Irish Pretty Boy / Taylor Byrne (NH)  
38
--
--
0
RF
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lyric / Ariel Grald (VT)  
21.5
0
0
0
0
--
21.50
1
Roulette / Jessica Iorio (MA)  
26
0
0
0
0
--
26.00
2
Shadowfax / Laurie Shiffer (NH)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
3
Factor Five / Jamie Alnwick (MA)  
26.5
0
0
0
4
--
30.50
4
Green Day / Laura Patrick (CT)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
5
Paladin / Michelle Chester (IA)  
33.5
0
0
0
0
--
33.50
6
Edward / Megan Schulz (SC)  
34.5
0
0
0
0
--
34.50
7
Nearing High Noon / Audrey Bean (ME)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
8
Crown 'N' Seven / Gwendolyn Braglia (CT)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
9
Captivate / Zehra Gundogan (MA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
10
Sage Advice / Audrey Bean (ME)  
32.5
0
0
4
0
--
36.50
11
Collector's Edition / Alysson Siopes (NH)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
12
Noah / Alicia McKersie (MA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
13
Cougar King / Lauren Leavitt (ME)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
14
Miss Print / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
15
Krystoff / Sam Scheu (VT)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
16
SBF Balboa / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
17
Ride The Trend / Anna Temple (VA)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
18
Zap Em All / Hilary Adler (NH)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
19
Tully / Elizabeth Chaves (CT)  
41.5
0
0
0
0
--
41.50
20
Moscato / Sarah Huebner (MA)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
21
deuces wild / Laurie Shiffer (NH)  
41.5
0
0
4
0
--
45.50
22
Irish Journey / Pamela Eckelbarger (SC)  
32.5
0
9.6
4
0
--
46.10
23
Rembrandt / Katie Angis (NC)  
47
0
0
0
0
--
47.00
24
Shocktop / PJ Davis (NH)  
44
0
0
4
0
--
48.00
25
Noble / Laurie Shiffer (NH)  
32
20
0
0
0
--
52.00
26
Hannah Brett / Penelope Lowman (NH)  
41
--
W
0
0
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ainsley / Denise Goyea (MA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
1
Silken Tom / Anne Penfield (VT)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
2
HUEY / Michelle Brochu (NH)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
3
Castle Rock / Jessica Blum (MA)  
31
0
0
0
3
--
34.00
4
Midnite Tango / Sally Stetson (VT)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
5
Eye Witness / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
6
Chequers Superstar / Nicole Diana (NH)  
37.5
0
0
0
0
--
37.50
7
Maxwell Silverhammer / Andrea Waldo (VT)  
34.5
0
0
4
0
--
38.50
8
Archer / Bekki Read (VT)  
37
0
0
4
1
--
42.00
9
Sportsfield Jinx / Tiffany Cunningham (MA)  
43
0
0
0
0
--
43.00
10
Ton O'Fun(NR) / Darrel Pyke(NR)  
40
0
0
4
1
--
45.00
11
Can You Keep A Secret? / Sandy Porter-Bean (ME)  
35.5
0
0
0
11
--
46.50
12
Pico's Pride / Elyse Fehr (NY)  
42
0
0
0
5
--
47.00
13
Banned In Boston / Crystal Huff (MA)  
50
0
0
0
4
--
54.00
14
Sateen / Judith Rossi (MA)  
41
80
20.8
4
4
--
149.80
15
Herold / Lauren Davis (NH)  
38.5
0
R
0
0
--
R
R
Just Jack / Cindy Welch (MA)  
37.5
--
W
0
0
--
W
W
Uther Pendragon / Sandy Porter-Bean (ME)  
42.5
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
Vision of Mozart / Hannah Mayer (VT)  
34
0
TE
8
2
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , SNR (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fenway / Ann Barrett (MA)  
31.5
0
0
0
0
--
31.50
1
Charlotte / Carroll Rayner-Paulhac (NY)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
2
All's Fair / Brianna Janson (MA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
3
Ned Divine / Cristin O'Hara (MA)  
30
0
3.6
0
0
--
33.60
4
Never Say Never VII / Marta White (MA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
5
Banda Calypso / Kim McIntyre (MA)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
6
Tullamore / Lauren Bigelow (MA)  
38.5
0
1.6
0
0
--
40.10
7
At the Bell / Nancy Ziegler (VT)  
40.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
40.90
8
Magic n' Motion / Paula Colt (NH)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
9
Hannah VII / Sue Levy (NH)  
43
0
0
0
0
--
43.00
10
Devil In Disquise / Brittany Stamp (NH)  
24.5
20
0
0
0
--
44.50
11
Watson's Autumn / Jamie Fields (VT)  
38
0
8.4
0
0
--
46.40
12
Monkey Business / Michelle Morgan (ME)  
30.5
0
17.2
4
0
--
51.70
13
Zamboni / Pierre Colin (NH)  
52.5
0
0
0
0
--
52.50
14
Gideon / Kate Rakowski (VT)  
48
0
0
4
1
--
53.00
15
Hamilton / Kerry Parker (MA)  
50.5
0
0
4
0
--
54.50
16
Standing Regal / Elizabeth Platt (MA)  
46.5
0
11.2
4
0
--
61.70
17
bubblesphere / Rebecca Ashton (MA)  
38
0
0
12
19
--
69.00
18
Shine On N' On / Hannah Dennehy (NH)  
49.5
20
0
0
0
--
69.50
19
Royal Conspiracy / Heather Kelley (VT)  
46
0
0
12
22
--
80.00
20
Emma Lea / Janet Spangler (VT)  
39.5
0
TE
0
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBN (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Frosted Flakes / Lauren Abdelahad (MA)  
26.2
0
0
0
0
--
26.20
1
Lickity Split Lucy / Hannah Cunningham (NH)  
34.8
0
0
0
0
--
34.80
2
Watson's Bejing(NR) / Alessandra Brainard (VT)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
3
Pride(NR) / Megan Tyrrell (NH)  
41.4
0
0
0
0
--
41.40
4
Cash Advance(NR) / Erin Johnson (NH)  
42.4
0
2.8
0
0
--
45.20
5
What It Takes / Cornelia Dorr (MA)  
41.4
0
0
0
4
--
45.40
6
Blazing Into 2000(NR) / Tori Wenzel (NH)  
45.7
0
0
0
0
--
45.70
7
Achernar / Mikayla Cowette (ME)  
46.2
0
0
0
0
--
46.20
8
Peppercorn / Emily Rescino (NH)  
38.6
20
0
0
0
--
58.60
9
No Greater Coyote / Marcy Daley (NH)  
39.5
20
0
0
0
--
59.50
10
Ready or Not / Sarah Falk (NH)  
51.4
20
0
0
0
--
71.40
11
Lord Jeffrey / Cassie Farley (NH)  
26.2
60
10.8
0
0
--
97.00
12
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Trouble Free / Lindsey Epstein (MA)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
1
Diamond Camillia(NR) / Edward (Denny) Emerson Jr. Jr. (VT)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
2
Rustico Bay / Cristin O'Hara (MA)  
37.6
0
0
0
0
--
37.60
3
Bantry Bay's Joey / Eliza Farren (MA)  
38.1
0
0
0
0
--
38.10
4
Cant Stop Coyote / Thomas Davis (MA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
5
Keator's Rift / Marcia Kulak (NY)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
6
Lou / Kevin Roche (ME)  
41.9
0
0
0
0
--
41.90
7
Dwight(NR) / Valerie Shepard (ME)  
41.9
0
0
0
0
--
41.90
8
Sue's Reputation / Erica Webb (MA)  
43.3
0
0
0
0
--
43.30
9
Minglewood's Contestress / Lila Gendal (VT)  
39.5
0
0
4
0
--
43.50
10
Grey Street / Sarah Blum (MA)  
36.2
0
0
4
4
--
44.20
11
Pint O' Guinness / Megan Howe (NH)  
41
0
0
4
0
--
45.00
12
My Severence / Cathy Rousse (VT)  
45.7
0
0
0
0
--
45.70
13
Beam Me Up Scotty(NR) / Alison Bean (MA)  
42.9
0
0
8
0
--
50.90
14
Poetic License / Katherine Reitman (MA)  
53.3
0
0
0
0
--
53.30
15
Acquittal / Stephanie Mallick ESQ (NH)  
50.5
60
5.2
8
0
--
123.70
16
Sandretti / Devon Belding (MA)  
38.6
0
R
0
0
--
R
R
Miss May / Constance Walker (NH)  
47.1
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , SBNR (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Watson's Waldo / Sofie Van Olmen (VT)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
1
dunlaven's Choir boy / Stephen Day (NH)  
35.7
0
0
0
0
--
35.70
2
Bring It On(NR) / Ginny Iverson (VT)  
38.6
0
0.8
0
0
--
39.40
3
Carlingford Jack / Elizabeth van Gemeren (CT)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
4
First Flight / Jeanie Clarke (FL)  
41.4
0
0
0
0
--
41.40
5
Top-Sider / Cristin Roby (NH)  
44.3
0
0
0
0
--
44.30
6
Johnny Be Good / Robyn Ford (SC)  
33.8
0
0
4
7
--
44.80
7
Baron Von Valor / Karen Immel (NH)  
43.3
0
0
4
0
--
47.30
8
My Two Kings / Christina Stamos (PA)  
46.2
0
0
4
0
--
50.20
9
Indian Satin / Bonnie Bielefeld (MA)  
44.8
0
7.2
0
0
--
52.00
10
Sullivan's Secret / Janet Schlenker (ME)  
41.4
0
19.2
0
0
--
60.60
11
Phoenix / Sallie Lowe (MA)  
51.4
20
0
0
0
--
71.40
12
Latitude / Stephanie Leighton (ME)  
47.6
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Thunder Lilly / Lauren Giles (NH)  
41
0
E
16
14
--
E
E

Back to Index