USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Indiana Eventing Assoc. T3D Event & H.T. (Jun 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Indiana Eventing Assoc. T3D Event & H.T. (Jun 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
Beginner Novice , BNRA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Easy Does It / Amanda Buday (IL)  
33.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.80
1
Cavanaugh Park / Colleen Grant (OH)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
2
Pumuckl / Ann Sturzl (WI)  
33.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.30
3
Spare Change / Sally Mulherin (OH)  
37.10
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
37.90
4
American Express / Jennifer Whitfield (IL)  
38.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.10
5
Irish Golddigger(NR) / Josie Hoffman (VA)  
41.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.90
6
Lady Stonehaus(NR) / Kate Jones(NR)  
42.90
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
70.90
7
Mega Tsunami / Trudy Pulley (IN)  
40.50
20
11.20
0
0.00
--
71.70
8
Matchmaker / Jacquelyn Brown (IN)  
38.10
20
3.20
4
8.00
--
73.30
9
Masonic / A. Van Rea (IL)  
41.40
0
8.40
4
21.00
--
74.80
10
Mr. Sun(NR) / Kim Dekany-Werner (IN)  
37.10
20
16.80
4
0.00
--
77.90
11
Air Force One / Natalie Jo Senn (KY)  
35.20
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Million Dollar Baby / Catherine Fruth (KY)  
36.20
--
W
20
11.00
--
W
W
For The Prize / Kristin Mongonia (IN)  
25.70
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , BNRB (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Spot On / Marianna Schafer (OH)  
31.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.40
1
Daddy's Girl / Nora Endzel (IL)  
38.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.10
2
Da Nang / Julie Orentas (IL)  
30.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
42.00
3
Avalon / Erika Davis (OH)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
4
Dylan III / Shayna Welch (IL)  
43.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.80
5
Poker Face / Kaytee Willey (MI)  
45.70
0
0.00
8
6.00
--
59.70
6
Pass Token(NR) / Sarah Zanetis(NR)  
42.90
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
66.90
7
Vinny / Kay Dixon (IN)  
31.40
20
0.00
8
9.00
--
68.40
8
Southern Gentleman(NR) / Becky Engelking(NR)  
41.40
0
0.00
12
26.00
--
79.40
9
Stunt Double / Summer Smith (IA)  
33.30
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Danika Phoebe D'Grant / Diane Brady (MI)  
43.80
120
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Buzz Lightyear III / Heather Hornsby (KY)  
30.00
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
LaBamba Q(NR) / Kayla Rodney (ME)  
34.80
60
E
4
4.00
--
E
E
Chocolate Moose Tracks / Brittany Witters (WI)  
30.00
80
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Beginner Novice , BNRC (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tiger Eye II / Jill Hummel (KY)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
1
Tenacious Taurus / Sarah Elefson (IN)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
2
Zena(NR) / Monica Vandenberg (MI)  
27.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.10
3
Oh To Be Tuff Stuff(NR) / Cecilia Albert-Black(NR)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
31.50
4
Sweet Caroline / Courtney Sleeman (MI)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
32.00
5
Kodak Moments(NR) / Elizabeth Witters (WI)  
33.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.30
6
Picasso's Harlequin / Samantha Barefield (MI)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
7
It's All About The Game / Lauren Niebel (OH)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
8
Dancing with Bee's / Abigail Gentry (IN)  
43.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.30
9
Midnight Outlaw / Katie Buursma (MI)  
29.10
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.10
10
Petruccio / Sarah Camp (KY)  
38.10
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.10
11
Sangiovese / Amelia Pfleger (WI)  
38.60
20
6.40
0
0.00
--
65.00
12
American Soldier / Kaitlyn Samuels (KY)  
39.50
0
0.00
12
23.00
--
74.50
13
Riley(NR) / Alexis Collard (KY)  
44.80
20
23.60
0
0.00
--
88.40
14
Quenotte des Lacs / Caroline Shaw (IN)  
30.50
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mick / Bruce Mandeville (OH)  
26.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.70
1
Boedalicious / Jamie Price (IL)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
2
Clara Ann / Anna Beckman (OH)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
3
Cruiser / Deborah Iezzi (KY)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
4
Champion's Devito / Paige Schlicksup (IL)  
22.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
30.90
5
Diamond Cut / Amanda Volle (KY)  
28.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.10
6
Buster(NR) / Philippa Humphreys (MI)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
7
Say It Daint So(NR) / Ali Mahloch (WI)  
28.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
36.60
8
Waffles / Andria Pooley (IA)  
38.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.10
9
Alaskan Summer / Catherine Amrich (IL)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
10
Jewel / Robin Thomas (IN)  
38.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.10
11
Guilty Pleasure(NR) / Haley Goodwill (PA)  
38.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.60
12
No Trouble / Julie Poveromo (IL)  
29.50
0
0.00
8
6.00
--
43.50
13
All That Jazz / Mallory Shiplett (IL)  
43.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.80
14
Stormy(NR) / Erin Miller (MI)  
27.10
0
18.00
0
0.00
--
45.10
15
Caught in the Rain(NR) / Emma Heald (OH)  
35.20
0
15.20
0
0.00
--
50.40
16
Wall-E(NR) / Courtney Carson (IL)  
50.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
54.00
17
AP Prime / Leah Lang-Gluscic (IL)  
46.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
54.20
18
War Eagle / Jennifer Ramsey (KY)  
34.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.80
19
Manchester / Amy Seiler (KY)  
44.80
0
17.60
0
3.00
--
65.40
20
Missing Fact / Brooke Petkovsek (KY)  
31.00
0
75.60
4
0.00
--
110.60
21
Thebob / Stacey Grenfell-McBride (IL)  
35.70
80
24.00
4
20.00
--
163.70
22
Slick Street / martha lambert (KY)  
38.10
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Teddy Bear / Shelley Jones (MI)  
32.90
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
Intermediate/Preliminary , IP (Starters: 5)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ginger Spice / Devon Gaines (KY)  
32.40
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
37.60
1
Copernicus / anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
30.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.80
2
Mountain Blues / Andria Pooley (IA)  
40.00
0
6.40
8
3.00
--
57.40
3
Brazilian Tommy / Whitney Mahloch (VA)  
30.40
0
0.00
24
E
--
E
E
Hazel-rah / Aimee Bohlman (IL)  
38.40
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Novice , NRA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rebecca / Carrie Landry (KY)  
25.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.50
1
Fairplay's Hustle / Amanda Smith (IL)  
30.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
32.80
2
Farmer Ted / Lauren Sweezey (OH)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
3
Mission Hill / Michelle Wiseman (KY)  
29.50
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
34.50
4
Savion / Erin Walsh (IL)  
31.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.50
5
Everyone Loves Raymond / Kelli Lense (KY)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
8.00
--
37.50
6
Hoodu / Christi Keckley (KY)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
7
South Forty / Paige Malick (FL)  
51.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.50
8
Sienna II / Traci Zumpf (IL)  
26.50
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
54.50
9
Noble Star TOF / Talahenia Shier (IL)  
40.00
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
56.00
10
Emmie / John Schmidt (IN)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
18.00
--
62.50
11
Something Royal / Emily Senneke (IL)  
51.00
60
0.00
4
0.00
--
115.00
12
Handsome O'Reilly / Tracy Thomas-Solomon (IN)  
28.50
0
82.00
12
0.00
--
122.50
13
Lord's Gideon / Elena Miskowiec (WI)  
40.50
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Cantinero / Carrie Loeber (IL)  
35.50
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Whole Lotta Soul / Lura Forcum (IN)  
36.00
80
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Maddie K / Carman Wakefield (OH)  
49.00
60
E
0
2.00
--
E
E
Novice , NRB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Charlie Brown / Alston Kerr (KY)  
26.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.50
1
TAYLOR / Shanon Geitz (WI)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
2
Menai Creek / Melanie Rousseau (IL)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
3
Adagio / Rachel Clayton (IN)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
4
The Earl of Tewskbury / Alexey Kaplan (IL)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
5
Jake My Boy / Shannon Austin (KY)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
6
It's Michael / Debra Bowling (OH)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
7
Five O'clock Somewhere / Edward Barnett (IN)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
45.50
8
Motor Patrol / Shannon Risner (OH)  
42.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.50
9
Average Johnson / melissa jerry (IL)  
36.50
0
6.40
8
0.00
--
50.90
10
Causing A Khemotion / Talia Henkle (WI)  
33.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.00
11
Night Flight / Lindsey Sattertthwaite (KY)  
38.00
0
0.00
8
12.00
--
58.00
12
Wait For Me / Christy Corts (KY)  
37.00
20
5.60
0
0.00
--
62.60
13
Apparition / Christine Davis (IN)  
42.00
0
0.00
4
17.00
--
63.00
14
Red Molly / Stacy Johnson (IL)  
47.50
0
20.00
4
0.00
--
71.50
15
Mount Rushmore / Kaitlyn Vorbroker (OH)  
41.00
40
5.60
0
0.00
--
86.60
16
Doctor B / Sarah Price (KY)  
45.00
60
23.60
8
0.00
--
136.60
17
Novice , NRC (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Come What May / Hannah Williams (KY)  
37.00
--
--
0
TE
--
Flicker of Light / Charlotte Pruet (KY)  
34.00
--
--
12
E
--
Lazer Ridge / Kyra Trynoski (IL)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
1
Little Bay Ferrari / Claire Miles (KY)  
36.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
2
You Don't Know Jack II / Lexie Samuels (KY)  
34.50
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
36.10
3
Good Golly Miss Molly / Sasha Scott (IL)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
4
Kiss The Sky / Jackie LeMastus (KY)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
5
Mr. Incredible / Rose Loughran (IL)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
6
Hickory Ridge / Tricia Henkle (WI)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
7
Justa Bob / Carleigh Fell (IN)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
8
Sass in My Swag / Kasandra Bunch (IL)  
41.00
0
0.00
8
9.00
--
58.00
9
My Guy Trevor / Molly McBride (IL)  
45.00
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
58.20
10
A Great Hunt / Alexandra Kalinich (IL)  
53.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
73.00
11
Made My Way / Brooke McSparin (ID)  
42.00
20
0.00
4
16.00
--
82.00
12
Stiring Up Demons / Jill Hummel (KY)  
51.00
--
--
--
W
--
Novice , ONA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Something Special / Pamela Kimmel (KY)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Chris Cross Roa / Lou Ann Wulf (IA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
The Mission of Gabriel / Katie Shiplett (IL)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
3
BROTHER IN ARMS / robin walker (MI)  
34.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.50
4
Professor Chaos / Aimee Bohlman (IL)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
5
Olian D'Orange / Carl Perry (MI)  
37.00
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
6
Chester / Lisa Barr (IL)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
7
Totally Irish / Kelty O'Donoghue (IL)  
41.00
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
42.00
8
Betterthanexpected / Kim Carpenter (KY)  
38.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.50
9
Fox Glen Clyde / Sommer Smith (IL)  
36.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.50
10
Mimic / Erin Dierks (IL)  
46.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.50
11
Hershey / Dee Dee Rea (IL)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
5.00
--
47.00
12
Sky?s the Limit / Andria Pooley (IA)  
41.00
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
47.00
13
Moxie / Kara Andrew (OH)  
37.50
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
49.50
14
Phoenix / Brenda Yost (IL)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
9.00
--
52.00
15
Dahlia / Andrea Comstock (IL)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
9.00
--
52.00
16
Lestat / Leigh Smith (IN)  
43.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
63.00
17
Pleading Guilty / Tyanne Byrd (IL)  
46.00
0
0.00
8
10.00
--
64.00
18
Nebo / Bruce Mandeville (OH)  
40.00
40
11.60
0
0.00
--
91.60
19
Elite Espionage / Michael Winter (IN)  
41.50
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Novice , ONB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Replika / Jenna Sack (IL)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
1
In All Ernest / robin walker (MI)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
2
Sir Tucker / Jamie March (IL)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
3
Crosswhite / Michelle Koppin (MI)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
4
Loughnatousa Flash / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
5
Kit' Astrophe / Jennie Ahwesh (OH)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
6
Platinum Rhapsody / SHELLEY REMENSNYDER (IL)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
7
Playtime / Kelty O'Donoghue (IL)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
8
Gift of the Eagle / Hannah Hubsch (KY)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
9
Seattle's Finest / Kara Andrew (OH)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
10
Sight Unseen / Beth Byles (IL)  
43.00
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
48.20
11
Mojo Spell / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
38.00
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
51.20
12
Griffin / Kara Andrew (OH)  
45.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
53.00
13
After Midnight / Sarah Busche (KY)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
13.00
--
57.00
14
Route 66 / Lauren Snider (KY)  
45.50
0
6.80
8
27.00
--
87.30
15
Bullwinkle / Michelle Tubbs (TX)  
39.50
20
13.20
12
3.00
--
87.70
16
Playboy / Mary Loeber (IL)  
31.00
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
91.00
17
Smoothe Operator / Tyanne Byrd (IL)  
35.00
60
12.40
0
0.00
--
107.40
18
Venetian Glass / Jacque Hill (IN)  
40.50
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Crimson Tide / Erika Petersen (MI)  
33.50
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
36.30
1
Rambo's Gold / Jessie McAfoos (IL)  
29.60
0
1.60
12
0.00
--
43.20
2
Blue Stockings / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
33.90
20
2.40
4
0.00
--
60.30
3
Black Tie Affair / Shelby Strah (MI)  
34.40
0
11.60
8
13.00
--
67.00
4
Sunny Weather / Hannah Hubsch (KY)  
28.30
0
26.80
12
0.00
--
67.10
5
Power Lion / Eric Dierks (NC)  
39.10
0
17.20
20
4.00
--
80.30
6
Wright Wing / Sally Holman (IN)  
48.30
0
29.20
8
0.00
--
85.50
7
Florenz / robin walker (MI)  
25.20
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
CHABLIS DU LYS / robin walker (MI)  
30.00
60
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Daisy / Irene Lampton (KY)  
33.00
80
28.80
0
E
--
E
E
Our Last Nickle / Jeanna Epping (KY)  
44.40
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Blueprint / Cathy Forsberg (IL)  
43.50
0
39.60
0
TE
--
TE
TE
Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Overdraft / Jamie Price (IL)  
28.30
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
30.70
1
Running Cool / KT O'Conor (OH)  
30.00
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
41.60
2
Sunny Rosorian / Courtney Carson (IL)  
35.70
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
42.70
3
Calvin / Brigitte Kettell (IL)  
30.90
0
12.40
4
0.00
--
47.30
4
Skyz The Limit / Courtney Ainsworth (MI)  
28.30
0
15.20
8
5.00
--
56.50
5
Sportsfield One O Two / Christine Duke (IN)  
32.60
0
16.00
12
0.00
--
60.60
6
Satin Art / Susan Moessner (MI)  
22.60
20
28.40
4
0.00
--
75.00
7
Zee / Laura Crowl (KY)  
43.90
0
40.40
8
0.00
--
92.30
8
Twist of Fate / April Noel-Hays (TN)  
36.10
80
61.60
44
32.00
--
253.70
9
CORIANA / robin walker (MI)  
26.50
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Rowdy Friend / robin walker (MI)  
37.40
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Garden Valley Gold / Erin Nielsen (IL)  
29.10
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Cody's Dancer / Jamie McAllister (MI)  
36.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Training , OTA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
KER Marvin / anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
1
Tori's Run / Matthew Trynoski (IL)  
27.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
31.70
2
I've Got a Star / Kathleen Fitzgerald (KY)  
30.90
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
37.90
3
Poetry and Jazz / Michelle Koppin (MI)  
35.90
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
40.30
4
Silver Danzig / Lauren Traut (IL)  
33.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.20
5
Soul Sister / Erin Dierks (IL)  
38.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.20
6
Kentucky Gentleman / Amanda Volle (KY)  
35.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.50
7
Split Second II / Heather Strawbridge (OH)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
8
Talontbound / Jamie Stevenson (SC)  
40.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.00
9
Someday Soon / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
24.10
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
CANADIAN EXCHANGE / robin walker (MI)  
24.10
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Someday Never Comes / robin walker (MI)  
23.60
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Training , OTB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Carson City / Irene Lampton (KY)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
1
Padi's Copper Flash / Sarah Hauschild (IA)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
2
Smart Bob / Kara Andrew (OH)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
3
Willdebrandt / Madigan Murphy (MN)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
4
Lawman / Kari Briggs (OH)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
5
Fenian / Kara Andrew (OH)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
6
Tirbracken / Laura Hampton (KY)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
7
CommanderZ / Jamie McAllister (MI)  
35.50
0
0.00
8
2.00
--
45.50
8
BamBam / Leah Lang-Gluscic (IL)  
40.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.50
9
Turn & Roll / Heather Strawbridge (OH)  
40.00
0
0.00
16
1.00
--
57.00
10
Stylish Eclipse / Rachel Miles (KY)  
38.60
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
62.60
11
FREEDOMS LIGHT / robin walker (MI)  
40.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Cool Diamond MacGreggor / robin walker (MI)  
37.30
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Training , TRA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Daisy / Morgan Hubsch (KY)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Allegra V / Bailey Neher (IL)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
34.60
2
Dulce De Leche / Ellen Klawitter (PA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
3
Spanish Lover / Lana Wulf (IA)  
32.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.30
4
Can Ya Dig It / Rebecca Gall (WI)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
5
Save The Shield / Erin Sheets (IN)  
30.90
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
46.90
6
Fun in the Sun / Liesel Pfleger (WI)  
34.60
0
0.00
16
8.00
--
58.60
7
Kaya / Kimberly Brennan (IN)  
44.10
0
0.00
4
20.00
--
68.10
8
Tux O' Carroll / Aisling Carroll (KY)  
31.40
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Diablo Tejano / Sydney Hagaman (OH)  
41.80
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Amirra / Audrey Blodger (MI)  
41.80
0
19.20
--
W
--
W
W
Little Brown Bird / Grace Sinclair (IL)  
31.40
120
E
--
--
--
E
E
Training , TRB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Deciball / Theresa Hubbell (MI)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
1
Harlan's Flight / Rebecca Gall (WI)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
2
Agent Bradley J / Lucia Menozi (IL)  
29.60
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
37.20
3
Lady Lizette / Madison Nichter (KY)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
4
Committed Saint / Sharlee Lowe (MI)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
5
Treetop Flyer / Helen Helton (KY)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
6
Overture / Jamie Bales (IN)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
7
Sky Bound II / Tracy Scott (KY)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
8
Classic Carbon Copy / Nikole Barkalow (OH)  
36.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.40
9
Awesome Lad / Sara McCullough (IL)  
44.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.60
10
My Ero / Leah Snowden (KY)  
30.90
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
54.90
11
Spartagon / Dan Kreitl (IN)  
29.10
0
0.00
20
15.00
--
64.10
12
Mikey Likes It / Mallory Distler (IN)  
47.70
60
0.00
8
0.00
--
115.70
13
3-Day Training , T3D (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Shawshank / Sara Millett (KY)  
36.40
--
0.0
0
--
--
0
0.0
--
0
0.0
--
36.40
1
Ready For April / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
30.40
--
0.0
0
--
--
0
0.0
--
8
0.0
--
38.40
2
Grenadier / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
33.00
--
0.0
0
--
--
0
0.0
--
8
0.0
--
41.00
3
Prepster / Jennifer Reisenbichler (IN)  
42.10
--
0.0
0
--
--
0
0.0
--
0
0.0
--
42.10
4
Willpower / Maggie Hitron (KY)  
42.50
--
0.0
0
--
--
0
0.0
--
0
0.0
--
42.50
5
Three Star General / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
31.40
--
0.0
0
--
--
0
0.0
--
12
0.0
--
43.40
6
Lubczyk / Kirsten Anderson (MI)  
39.80
--
0.0
0
--
--
0
0.0
--
4
0.0
--
43.80
7t
McPherson / Jordan Coy (IN)  
39.80
--
0.0
0
--
--
0
0.0
--
4
0.0
--
43.80
7t
Brother Thomas / Melissa Miller (OH)  
32.30
--
0.0
0
--
--
0
0.0
--
12
0.0
--
44.30
9
Augustus / Joy VonHandorf (OH)  
37.30
--
0.0
0
--
--
0
0.0
--
8
0.0
--
45.30
10
Gointoseattle / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
32.90
--
0.0
0
--
--
0
0.0
--
20
0.0
--
52.90
11
Darkanyan / Kathleen Neuhoff DVM (IN)  
40.70
--
0.0
0
--
--
0
0.40
--
12
0.0
--
53.10
12
Firewater Express / Olivia Fajen (MI)  
36.30
--
0.0
0
--
--
0
6.40
--
8
3.00
--
53.70
13
Diamond In The Ruff / Kelly Mahloch (WI)  
38.00
--
2.40
0
--
--
0
10.80
--
4
0.0
--
55.20
14
Pele D'Orange / Kirsten Anderson (MI)  
42.90
42.00
0.0
0
--
--
20
7.20
--
--
W
--
W
W
Cat Burglar / Anastasia Curwood (GA)  
26.30
--
0.0
0
--
--
0
0.0
--
--
W
--
W
W
Official Plan / Noell Sivertsen-Edgell (OH)  
44.50
--
8.80
0
--
--
0
14.40
--
--
E
--
E
E
FEH - 2 Year-old , Open
Final Score
Place
The Lady Baganal / Joe Carr (KY)
78.60
1
Dante's Jax R Wild / Stephanie Fox (IA)
64.80
2
FEH - Yearling , Open
Final Score
Place
Karolus Van White Springs / Evelyn Quigley (IN)
83.80
1
Dacaprioso / Christine Merkel(NR)
83.80
2
Kraftwerk Van White Springs / Evelyn Quigley (IN)
82.00
3
CLF's Foreign Currency / Noell Sivertsen-Edgell (OH)
72.50
4
Dante's Indigo Cat / Stephanie Fox (IA)
70.00
5

Back to Index