USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Spring Event at Woodside (May 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Spring Event at Woodside (May 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Myelusivedream / Kristi Walker (WA)  
29.4
0
4.8
0
1
--
35.20
1
Warrick / John Michael Durr (CA)  
34.1
0
4.4
0
0
--
38.50
2
Eveready II / Barbara Crabo (AZ)  
33.1
0
6.4
0
0
--
39.50
3
Goodknight / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
37.2
0
8.4
0
0
--
45.60
4
Nabouco De Lessay / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA)  
34.7
0
18.8
4
2
--
59.50
5
In A Dream / Earl McFall (CA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Oz The Tin Man / Katherine Groesbeck (FL)  
31.6
0
0
0
0
--
31.60
1
Lad's Night Out / Bea di Grazia (CA)  
28.4
0
4.4
0
0
--
32.80
2
Governess / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
36
0
5.2
4
0
--
45.20
3
Oz Poof of Purchase / Katherine Groesbeck (FL)  
33.2
0
0
12
3
--
48.20
4
Parfait / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
39.2
0
10
4
1
--
54.20
5
Sanssouci / Yves Sauvignon (CA)  
40
0
16.8
8
0
--
64.80
6
Goodness Gracious(NR) / Liam Kronlund(NR)  
47.6
0
12.8
12
0
--
72.40
7
Forgotten Emblem / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
44.8
20
10.4
0
0
--
75.20
8
Timber Lane / Tina Waters (WA)  
38.4
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Pierre / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
35.6
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Dantonesque / Kayla Bird (WV)  
43.2
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ballingowan Pizazz / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
1
Annie Oakley III / Samantha Stewart (CA)  
37.7
0
0
0
0
--
37.70
2
House Music / Sigourney Jellins (CA)  
36.4
0
4.4
0
0
--
40.80
3
Raquel / Madison Reeb (CA)  
35.9
0
5.2
0
0
--
41.10
4
Rubiginous / Gina Economou (CA)  
35
0
17.6
0
0
--
52.60
5
Indy 500 / Andrea Baxter (CA)  
36.4
0
0
8
16
--
60.40
6
Firebolt / John Strassburger (CA)  
32.7
20
7.2
20
0
--
79.90
7
Bellissimo / Camille Powell (CA)  
32.3
20
16.8
8
10
--
87.10
8
Lincoln's Copper Penny / Emma Deane (CA)  
42.7
40
26.8
0
1
--
110.50
9
Lucky Folly / Penelope Kojima (NY)  
45.9
60
40.4
4
1
--
151.30
10
Aida / Matthew Brown (CA)  
30
40
27.6
--
W
--
W
W
Smurf / Gina Miles (CA)  
33.2
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Weimar / Brynn Littlehale (CA)  
41.4
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PH (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Roxabelle / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
1
High Times / Jennifer McFall (CA)  
33.7
0
0.4
0
0
--
34.10
2
Babe Ruth(NR) / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)  
36.1
0
0
0
0
--
36.10
3
Sunrijse Sonata / Gina Economou (CA)  
36.6
0
0
0
0
--
36.60
4
Jefferson / Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)  
34.2
0
2.4
0
0
--
36.60
5
Ballyquinn / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
6
Othello's Fogata / Auburn Excell Brady (CA)  
35.9
0
0
4
0
--
39.90
7
Caboose / Auburn Excell Brady (CA)  
38.1
0
0
4
0
--
42.10
8
Alesi / Gina Miles (CA)  
45.2
0
0
0
0
--
45.20
9
Vanador PR / Rebecca Braitling (CA)  
40.5
0
2.4
4
0
--
46.90
10
Santini / Danielle Downing (NH)  
44.2
0
0
4
0
--
48.20
11
Sunsprite Patronus / Gina Miles (CA)  
33.7
0
0
12
10
--
55.70
12
Fuerst Nino R / Andrea Baxter (CA)  
40.2
20
2.8
0
0
--
63.00
13
Bridon Beale Street / John Michael Durr (CA)  
44.2
0
0
24
0
--
68.20
14
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cavallino Cocktail / Zachary Brandt (CA)  
33.7
0
0
0
0
--
33.70
1
Flashpoint D / Kaitlin Veltkamp (CA)  
41.1
0
0
0
0
--
41.10
2
Worthy Opponent V.E. / Dana Estes (CA)  
35.9
0
1.2
4
0
--
41.10
3
Tiger III / Gail Brackett (CA)  
39.6
0
2.4
0
0
--
42.00
4
V.E. Finnegan / Sandy Boling (CA)  
39.4
0
0
4
0
--
43.40
5
Bahrain Legacy / Hilary Bates (CA)  
42
0
2.4
0
0
--
44.40
6
Rikki Tikki Tavi / Bryn Byer (NH)  
45.5
0
0
4
0
--
49.50
7
Compelling Chris / Stephanie Callihan (AZ)  
31.8
0
0
20
0
--
51.80
8
Regal Promise / Addison Johnson (CA)  
38.5
0
0
16
0
--
54.50
9
Emmie Lou / Piper Leddick (CA)  
46.8
0
0
8
0
--
54.80
10
First Offer / Kenzie Amack (CA)  
38.1
20
11.6
20
0
--
89.70
11
Marcus / Sue Buxton (CA)  
35.2
60
19.2
8
17
--
139.40
12
Naz's Last Chance / Terry Hilst (CA)  
50.9
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Wrigley / Natalie Jensen (CA)  
44.8
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Mazaire / Suzanne Middlebrook (CA)  
38.7
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Tuck Everlasting / Reese Mason (CA)  
39.4
0
3.6
--
W
--
W
W
Man on a Mission III / Maddy Mazzola (CA)  
37.6
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cat Ballou / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
28.2
0
0
0
0
--
28.20
1
Royal Diamond / Rebecca Braitling (CA)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
32.30
2
Isle Of Japan / Derek di Grazia (CA)  
27.3
0
0
4
1
--
32.30
3
FDF Cory / Kendra Robison (CA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
4
Xena Warrior Princess III / Camille Adams(NR)  
40.9
0
4.4
0
0
--
45.30
5
Myster E / Caitlin Murphy (CA)  
35
0
17.6
0
0
--
52.60
6
LV Athlet Miraflores / Tina Waters (WA)  
33.2
20
31.6
4
2
--
90.80
7
Scout It Out / Shannon Lilley (CA)  
33.6
40
34.4
4
8
--
120.00
8
Virginian Sky / Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)  
27.3
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Over Easy / Barbara Crabo (AZ)  
24.6
0
0
0
0
--
24.60
1
Zigarette / Katherine Groesbeck (FL)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
2
Linus / Danielle Downing (NH)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
3
Cristal / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
34.1
0
1.2
4
0
--
39.30
4
Whoopsy Daisey / Kayla Bird (WV)  
38.6
0
8.4
0
0
--
47.00
5
Curtiswood Prince of Tides / Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe (CA)  
35.9
0
8
4
0
--
47.90
6
Bratton Little John / Madison Reeb (CA)  
33.6
0
24.8
0
6
--
64.40
7
Sir Aidan / Maddy Mazzola (CA)  
36.4
20
10.4
8
0
--
74.80
8
Erin's Luck / Erin Eisner (CA)  
31.8
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , STAM (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ping Pong / Julie Flettner (CA)  
27.7
0
0
0
0
--
27.70
1
Larapin II / Ashley Anderson (CA)  
29.6
0
0
4
0
--
33.60
2
Celtic King / Selena Weinstock (CA)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
3
Nanook / Anna Medina (CA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
4
Callahan / Kristen Merala (CA)  
35
0
0
8
1
--
44.00
5
Czarina / sally Luke (WY)  
47.3
0
0
0
0
--
47.30
6
Marquis / Pascale Winnick (CA)  
28.6
20
0
0
0
--
48.60
7
Il Duce / Suzanne Littel (CA)  
48.6
0
0.4
0
0
--
49.00
8
Stella Artois / Kate Miller (CA)  
48.2
0
0
4
0
--
52.20
9
Fuerst Fenomenon / Matthew Walley (CA)  
40.9
20
0
8
11
--
79.90
10
Sibeal / Pippa Murray (CA)  
37.3
60
0
0
0
--
97.30
11
Jude's Law / Hilary Bates (CA)  
36.4
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Training , STR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Danny California / Merissa Underwood (CA)  
33.2
0
0
0
0
--
33.20
1
Just Another Day / Paula Wong (CA)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
2
Toukoutou / Christiana Rosenblatt (CA)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
3
Soldier Boy / Tyler Chandler (CA)  
36.8
0
0
0
0
--
36.80
4
Caharron V.E. / Brett Noh (CA)  
35
0
0
4
0
--
39.00
5
Pepe Le Pew / Vicky Purnell (CA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
6
Without A Doubt / Alexandra Tataru (CA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
7
Shabang Shabang / Nicole Rapicavoli (CA)  
42.7
0
0
0
0
--
42.70
8
Cozzell / Katherine Franchini (CA)  
39.6
0
0
4
0
--
43.60
9
Alexander / Shannon Merala (CA)  
39.1
20
0
12
0
--
71.10
10
Friday Night Lights / Haley Dwight (CA)  
34.1
40
17.6
4
0
--
95.70
11
Jamaica Me Proud / Elizabeth Fisher (AZ)  
36.4
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Donzella / Lindsey Weaver (CA)  
30.9
0
0
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TJR (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Regal Exit / Sierra Mathias (CA)  
29.6
0
0
0
0
--
29.60
1
Northern Lights / Kiera Sullivan (CA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
2
Current Leader / Lauren Branagh (CA)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
3
Cruise in Style / Gigi Herron (CA)  
39.1
0
0
0
1
--
40.10
4
Improvisor / Lauren Henry (CA)  
37.3
0
0
8
0
--
45.30
5
Gold Force / Sara Kelson (FL)  
42.7
0
0
4
4
--
50.70
6
Eternal Echo / Mariah Coogan (CA)  
36.8
0
0
4
10
--
50.80
7
Back Stage Pass / Lauren Branagh (CA)  
40
0
0
8
9
--
57.00
8
V.E. Jack of Hearts / Jenifer Hallock (CA)  
37.3
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Mustang GT / Jennifer Winters (CA)  
40
20
0
0
E
--
E
E
Winter's Fable / Zoe Feldman (CA)  
40.9
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Romina Powers / Sophia Starkman (CA)  
42.3
20
0
0
--
--
E
E
Galliman / Mariah Coogan (CA)  
50.9
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Scott's Fleet Star / Kelly Gardner (CA)  
35.5
20
0
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNRA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Independence Day / Cori Grainger (CA)  
31.7
0
0
0
0
--
31.70
1
Wenero / Hannah Manning-Alsop (CA)  
33.9
0
0
0
0
--
33.90
2
I'm a Kodiak Nickel(NR) / Julia Melmon (CA)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
3
Harley / Katie Patton (CA)  
35.7
0
0
0
0
--
35.70
4
Idol Hour / Kendra Mitchell (CA)  
33.5
0
0
4
0
--
37.50
5
Thunder Road / Julie Pieracci (CA)  
34.4
0
0
4
0
--
38.40
6
Steal Your Thunder / Jessica Ridgley (CA)  
41.7
0
0
0
0
--
41.70
7
Braveheart / Kishorie Weingart (CA)  
44.8
20
1.6
4
0
--
70.40
8
Epic(NR) / Lauren Bradley (CA)  
38.3
0
MR
8
0
--
MR
MR
Stella Rose / Elizabeth Grewal (CA)  
33.9
0
RF
8
0
--
RF
RF
Lucid Opposition / Caroline Dein (CA)  
37.4
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Uptown Girl / Dana Geiger (CA)  
31.3
100
E
12
14
--
E
E
Cursive / Sophie Dixon-Sutton (CA)  
32.6
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JNRB (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bally Quick Coin / Sophie Hulme (CA)  
31.7
0
0
4
0
--
35.70
1
Folklore Sean Crowley / Sonia Herron (CA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
2
Buddy / Amber Pearson (CA)  
37.4
0
0
0
0
--
37.40
3
Artful Sultan / Anna Waldern (CA)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
4
Good Night Good Lookin / Ainsleigh Mitchell (CA)  
42.2
0
0
0
0
--
42.20
5
Ribbons 'N Bows / sonya bengali (CA)  
30.9
20
0
4
0
--
54.90
6
Coeur Das / Ainsley Faraday (CA)  
41.7
20
0
4
0
--
65.70
7
Zaboomafoo / Katie Steinjann (CA)  
48.3
20
0
12
0
--
80.30
8
Mamma Mia / Catie Jolicoeur (CA)  
39.6
0
RF
16
0
--
RF
RF
Diligent Lad / Kasey Odell (CA)  
38.3
20
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Raffaella / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
25.7
0
0
0
0
--
25.70
1
Salsa II / Brenda Peters Beare (CA)  
28.7
0
0
0
0
--
28.70
2
Blackbeard's Delight / Auburn Excell Brady (CA)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
3
Gordon Biersch / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
27.4
0
0
8
0
--
35.40
4
Waltzing Matilda / John Strassburger (CA)  
35.7
0
0
0
0
--
35.70
5
Oscar of Penzance / Ian Diery (CA)  
37.8
0
0
0
0
--
37.80
6
Daytona / Sandra Donnelly (Alberta)  
30.9
0
0
8
0
--
38.90
7
Sorella di Sera / Kylie McKee (CA)  
31.3
0
0
8
0
--
39.30
8
Good Boy Roy / Lanie Peterson (CA)  
38.3
0
1.6
0
1
--
40.90
9
Lawman / Dana Estes (CA)  
33.5
0
0
8
0
--
41.50
10
Paul Revere / Alexandra Slusher (KY)  
39.1
0
0
4
0
--
43.10
11
Ruan / Andrea Baxter (CA)  
49.1
0
0
0
0
--
49.10
12
Counterpoint / Sarah Berry (CA)  
35.2
0
13.2
0
2
--
50.40
13
Callum O'Connor / Jolie Wentworth (CA)  
32.6
20
0
0
0
--
52.60
14
Oliver / Meg Gould (CA)  
34.4
20
4
4
0
--
62.40
15
The Alchemist / Maguy Palluel (CA)  
37.8
20
9.2
4
0
--
71.00
16
[HT] Novice , SNAM (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dimond Bay / Lara Porte (CA)  
29.1
0
0
0
0
--
29.10
1
One Hot Mama / Kristin Wood (CA)  
34.4
0
0
4
0
--
38.40
2
Tango / Matthew Walley (CA)  
34.4
0
0
4
1
--
39.40
3
Canadian Quill / Megan Beachler (CA)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
39.60
4
Do It Exact / Cindi Moravec (CA)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
5
Orion / Michael Thomas (CA)  
34.4
0
0
12
0
--
46.40
6
Marilyn Monroe / Madeline Courville (CA)  
42.6
0
0
4
0
--
46.60
7
Paint the Town Red / Julia Kennedy Tussing (CA)  
36.1
20
0
0
0
--
56.10
8
Halo In Paradise / Shawn Powers (CA)  
40.9
0
0
8
12
--
60.90
9
Odolus / Joan Hankin (CA)  
42.2
20
0.8
4
0
--
67.00
10
Rhys's Pieces / Nancy Benson (CA)  
35.7
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
[HT] Novice , SNR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jacqueline / Christine Poulos (CA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
1
Home Advantage(NR) / Monica Dettmer (CA)  
34.8
0
0
0
0
--
34.80
2
Nemo / Tinsley Cohen (CA)  
36.1
0
0
0
0
--
36.10
3
Ashokan / Wendell Williams (SC)  
36.1
0
0
0
0
--
36.10
4
Prestige's Pride and Joy / Nicole Labadie (CA)  
37.4
0
0
0
3
--
37.40
5
General Gonzo / Connie Baxter (CA)  
37.8
0
0
4
13
--
37.80
6
Mousseaux / Corey Evans (CA)  
40.4
0
0
4
0
--
40.40
7
Finnegan's Wake / David Tarpinian (CA)  
44.8
0
8.8
4
0
--
53.60
8
Katie Did Conquer / Kari Burhoe (CA)  
34.4
20
0
0
0
--
54.40
9
Rendition / Cynthia Wright (CA)  
42.6
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Inverness / Nikki Lloyd (CA)  
30
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Indiana Rendezvous VE / Frederick Klink (CA)  
45.7
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Tiki Tiki Tumbo / Caroline Holmes (CA)  
43
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNR (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Exclusively Sunny / Laura Strauch (MD)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
1
True Blue(NR) / Isabella Sullivan (CA)  
32.5
0
0
4
0
--
36.50
2
Denim Blues / Sophia Sorci (CA)  
31
0
3.2
4
0
--
38.20
3
Rebel's Fire(NR) / Tori Traube(NR)  
35.5
0
0
8
0
--
43.50
4
Pine Alley / Mairin Murphy (CA)  
36.5
0
14
0
0
--
50.50
5
Brown Eyed Girl(NR) / Simone Van Ommeren (CA)  
40
0
4
8
0
--
52.00
6
Mousse au Chocolat / Katarina Wulstein (CA)  
44
0
7.2
0
1
--
52.20
7
V.E. Let's get down to Biscuit(NR) / Elizabeth Saccullo (CA)  
40
0
7.2
4
3
--
54.20
8
Tijara / Marc Young (CA)  
38.5
40
0
12
9
--
99.50
9
Gambit / Jordan Good (CA)  
40
20
8.8
12
20
--
100.80
10
Debonaire / Aislinn Finn (CA)  
41
--
--
4
0
--
RF
RF
Western Jubilee / Kaitlin Carroll (CA)  
36.5
--
--
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Equanimity / Juliette Verstaen (CA)  
34
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Grant(NR) / Haley Rodekohr (CA)  
37
80
E
12
5
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
FreeToAGoodHome(NR) / Erin Kellerhouse (CA)  
26.5
0
0
0
0
--
26.50
1
Rionach / Sigourney Jellins (CA)  
35.5
0
0
8
1
--
44.50
2
ALEX / Nolan Spence (CA)  
36.5
0
0
4
17
--
57.50
3
Tim Terrific / Earl McFall (CA)  
36.5
20
10
0
0
--
66.50
4
Tiger Lily / Rebecca Braitling (CA)  
35.5
20
2
8
3
--
68.50
5
Charly Chaplin / Yves Sauvignon (CA)  
26.5
20
23.6
12
15
--
97.10
6
[HT] Beginner Novice , SBNR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Timbavati(NR) / Jackie Steiner (CA)  
29
0
0
0
0
--
29.00
1
Vedette / Jennifer Coyne-Wilhite (CA)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
2
My Alibi / Chris Mason(NR)  
32
0
0
4
0
--
36.00
3
Somersunset(NR) / Tricia Seibold (CA)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
4
Beau Soleil(NR) / Carol Lankford-Gross(NR)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
5
Two Timing Tommy / John Osterweis (CA)  
38.5
0
0
0
0
--
38.50
6
Hobbs(NR) / Karen Burks(NR)  
35.5
0
0
4
0
--
39.50
7
The Dark Knight / Christina Underwood (CA)  
45
0
0
0
0
--
45.00
8
Paint In The Arse(NR) / Rachel Gunnerson (CA)  
38
0
6
4
0
--
48.00
9
Kolo(NR) / Alixa Totten (CA)  
40
20
10.8
0
0
--
70.80
10
Shrek / Wendy Webster (CA)  
30.5
0
45.2
12
38
--
125.70
11
Lady Claire / Bob Garcia (CA)  
41
80
46
0
1
--
168.00
12
Limerick / Felice Sicilia (CA)  
35.5
--
--
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Mbalamwezi / Isabelle Franchini (CA)  
32
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Magnolia / Shannon Fitzgibbon(NR)  
33.5
80
E
8
7
--
E
E
Catina / Terry Hilst (CA)  
42.5
--
--
0
E
--
E
E

Back to Index