USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Fair Hill International H.T. (May 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Fair Hill International H.T. (May 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Yukon Denali / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
33.20
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
36.80
1
South Park / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
36.40
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
42.40
2
Titanium / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
42.80
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
47.20
3
DHI Colour Candy / Will Faudree (NC)  
40.80
0
4.40
8
0.00
--
53.20
4
Collection Pass / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
36.00
0
7.60
12
0.00
--
55.60
5
Young Man / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
37.60
0
10.00
8
0.00
--
55.60
6
Argento / Skyeler Icke - Voss (VA)  
36.40
0
6.00
16
0.00
--
58.40
7
Petite Flower / Caroline Martin (FL)  
43.20
0
11.20
4
0.00
--
58.40
8
Mystic My / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
39.60
0
14.40
8
0.00
--
62.00
9
Running Wolfe / Juan Larrazabal (FL)  
56.40
0
4.40
12
0.00
--
72.80
10
Luna / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
41.60
20
13.20
0
0.00
--
74.80
11
Likolina / Wendy Masemer (VA)  
32.40
20
19.60
12
0.00
--
84.00
12
Mighty Nice / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
34.40
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Cavendish / Julia Wendell (MD)  
33.60
--
W
12
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tika / Skyeler Icke - Voss (VA)  
30.80
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
42.40
1
The Robber Baron / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
38.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.80
2
Fernhill Flutter / Kevin Keane (PA)  
36.00
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
47.60
3
Cheval Z / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
44.40
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
50.80
4
Case Closed II / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
45.20
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
51.60
5
Sal / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
43.20
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
52.80
6
Classic Touch / Caroline Martin (FL)  
39.60
0
10.80
4
0.00
--
54.40
7
Sapphire(NR) / Tik Maynard(NR)  
41.60
0
10.80
4
0.00
--
56.40
8
Belmont II / Kate Hicks (PA)  
32.00
0
19.60
8
0.00
--
59.60
9
Bantry Bays Dublin / Eliza Farren (MA)  
44.40
0
8.00
8
0.00
--
60.40
10
Come Out and Play / Jamie Furtado (MD)  
36.80
0
9.60
16
0.00
--
62.40
11
Ringwood Magister / Tiana Coudray (CA)  
35.60
0
24.00
4
0.00
--
63.60
12
Houdini / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
37.60
0
12.00
20
0.00
--
69.60
13
Ben / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
34.80
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
William Penn / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
36.00
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Arundel / Abbie Golden (AR)  
29.10
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
31.90
1
Speak of the Devil / Jamie French (NY)  
25.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
33.50
2
Quantum Solace / Caroline Martin (FL)  
33.20
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
39.20
3
Don't Be Alarmed / Shannon Quigley (NY)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
4
Orion XII / Claire Kelley (IL)  
36.80
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
43.20
5
Class Clown / Jamie Merrill (NJ)  
35.50
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
43.90
6
Toy Story / Kaleigh Quinn (NY)  
38.20
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
44.60
7
Pata Gold / Jasmine Hobart (NC)  
34.60
0
6.00
8
0.00
--
48.60
8
Sparrow's Nio / Allie Blyskal (PA)  
28.20
0
14.00
12
0.00
--
54.20
9
Model Cadet / LeeLee Jones (PA)  
32.70
0
20.00
8
0.00
--
60.70
10
Phantom Pursuit / Abbie Golden (AR)  
29.60
20
16.00
0
0.00
--
65.60
11
May I Tell Ya / Kaitlynn Mosing (NC)  
35.90
0
MR
0
0.00
--
MR
MR
Folk Lore / Connor Husain (VA)  
26.40
0
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Abington / Laura Minieri (NY)  
38.60
--
--
16
RF
--
RF
RF
Irish Rose / Christine McGrath (PA)  
41.40
20
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
No More Rocks / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
27.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.30
1
Going For Gusto / Allison Springer (VA)  
24.60
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
29.00
2
Cool N' Cavalier / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
3
Keltic Lion / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
24.10
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
33.70
4
Santa's Keeper / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
25.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
33.90
5
VS McCuan Civil Liberty / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
29.60
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
40.40
6
Playtime / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
25.00
0
12.80
4
0.00
--
41.80
7
Errigal Lion / Will Faudree (NC)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
8
Go Gizmo / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
32.70
0
7.60
4
0.00
--
44.30
9
Houston / Daniel Clasing (MD)  
39.10
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
47.50
10
Wynella Wolverine / Kristen Gray (MD)  
36.40
0
6.00
8
0.00
--
50.40
11
Toast Of Manhattan / Elizabeth Patrick (MD)  
35.50
0
12.00
12
0.00
--
59.50
12
Guiness St. James' / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
34.10
20
12.40
0
0.00
--
66.50
13
Sunday's Edition / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
31.80
0
R
20
0.00
--
R
R
Rebus / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
37.30
--
W
4
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Merrimac / Tracy Hinze (VA)  
29.60
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
34.40
1
D.A. Adirmo / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
29.60
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
36.80
2
look at me / David Koss (CA)  
32.30
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
41.90
3
Dixie Chick / Peter Blauner (PA)  
37.30
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
45.30
4
Captain Jack / Lucy Disston (PA)  
36.40
0
1.20
8
0.00
--
45.60
5
Believe / Jennifer Clover (MD)  
41.80
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
55.00
6
Lost In Translation / Jessie Smith (NY)  
42.70
0
2.00
12
0.00
--
56.70
7
Serendipity Traveler / Emily Rzucidlo (PA)  
45.00
0
4.00
12
0.00
--
61.00
8
Aphrodite / Sandra McCormack (VA)  
37.70
0
9.20
16
0.00
--
62.90
9
Along Came A Spyder / Louise Foster (MD)  
28.60
20
11.20
12
0.00
--
71.80
10
Heishi (Mystic Heishi) / Mary Hazzard (PA)  
43.20
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Ally Killaloe Clover / Julia Beamish MPH (MD)  
36.40
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Prince William / Michelle Warro (MD)  
35.50
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPC (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Riesling De Bussy / Will Faudree (NC)  
31.40
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
33.00
1
Tatham / Will Faudree (NC)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
2
Snap Decision / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
3
Classico Z / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
28.20
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
37.80
4
Oscar / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
28.60
0
1.60
16
0.00
--
46.20
5
Owen's Lad / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
38.60
0
1.60
16
0.00
--
56.20
6
Archo Man / Daniel Clasing (MD)  
40.50
0
4.00
12
0.00
--
56.50
7
Mastercraft / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
40.90
0
12.80
4
0.00
--
57.70
8
All The Above / Emma O'Neal (MA)  
32.30
0
7.20
20
0.00
--
59.50
9
L.A. Albert / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
27.30
20
12.40
0
0.00
--
59.70
10
Lucy In The Sky II / Linnet Tell (NJ)  
27.70
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
Expensive Playmate / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
31.80
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , JOT (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lionheart / Carolyn Oehrig (MD)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
1
Night Train II / Cara Goode (VA)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
2
Irish Odyssey / Adrian Jones (NJ)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
3
Maggie Moo / Victoria Kager (PA)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
4
Captain Krunch / Katyn Thomas (PA)  
38.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.20
5
Ballycanew / Julie Kessler (MD)  
42.30
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
50.30
6
Sawyer / Sarah Magill (MD)  
41.80
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
53.80
7
Snake Hunter / Morgan Barron (NY)  
48.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
56.20
8
Epic Will / Jacqueline Coplen (PA)  
44.10
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
60.10
9
Creon Z / Jordan Litter (MD)  
32.30
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
60.30
10
Grand Cru / Nicholas Hansen (PA)  
25.90
20
8.00
8
0.00
--
61.90
11
Bella Donna / Alexis Rappaport (PA)  
45.00
0
12.80
8
0.00
--
65.80
12
Eight-O-Eight / Jessica LaPolla (NJ)  
44.10
0
13.20
36
0.00
--
93.30
13
Burke's Law / Alison Ware (MA)  
32.30
20
24.40
4
21.00
--
101.70
14
Mighty Mouse / Valerie Kubit (MD)  
E
--
--
16
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rivertown Lad / Doug Payne (SC)  
23.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.20
1
Here's Lola / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
23.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
27.60
2
Tactical Maneuver / Ashley Leith (FL)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
3
A Midday Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
28.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.60
4
Dream Boat / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
31.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.80
5
Savvy / Nina Fout (VA)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
6
Otter / Sally Lofting (PA)  
40.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.00
7
Joker's Win / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
37.70
0
0.00
24
0.00
--
61.70
8
Formal Affair / Kristen Gray (MD)  
35.90
20
3.20
8
0.00
--
67.10
9
Ega Van De Breemeersen / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
38.60
20
8.80
0
0.00
--
67.40
10
Whoopi / Nancy Cole (CT)  
37.30
20
6.00
12
0.00
--
75.30
11
Wise Equestrian Mr. Wiseguy / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
HC
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ho Hum / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
1
Grayson / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
31.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.40
2
Hard Alee / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
3
Pappy / Susan Davis (PA)  
33.60
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
37.20
4
Oliver / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
5
Everest / Samantha Allan (MD)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
6
Santiago / Teresa Martinoli (MD)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
7
Wise Equestrian Espartaco / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
40.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.50
8
On The Rocks / Elizabeth Ricklefs (PA)  
41.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.80
9
Let's Lindy / Rebecca Diesinger (PA)  
40.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.90
10
Badlands Billy / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
45.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
53.50
11
Dab O'Paint / Mary Jayne (VA)  
43.20
0
0.40
16
0.00
--
59.60
12
Strike A Pose / Kara Angulo (VA)  
39.10
20
6.40
4
0.00
--
69.50
13
Cassiopia / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
46.40
20
0.80
8
0.00
--
75.20
14
Raleigh / Kaden Weaver (MD)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTC (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Leviathan / Hannah Simmons (PA)  
31.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.40
1
Tall Chai Latte / Stephanie Davis (VA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
2
Otto / Lynette Wakefield (PA)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
3
Whispers / Sally Buchheister (MD)  
32.70
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
43.50
4
Idle Secret / Janiine Babcock (WA)  
44.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.10
5
Page 3 Girl / Kerra Johnson (VA)  
39.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.60
6
Fabulous Fiction / Barb Bloom (PA)  
43.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.60
7
No Soft Touch / Virginia Suarez (MD)  
43.60
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
48.00
8
Constant Sorrow / Lisa Warnock (PA)  
40.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.90
9
Case in Point / Ashley Conner (PA)  
35.50
0
0.80
8
5.00
--
49.30
10
Maritana / Katie Domino (MD)  
38.20
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
50.20
11
Remington / Leslie Favre (MD)  
32.30
0
0.00
16
3.00
--
51.30
12
Estralita / Carol Danforth (MD)  
38.60
0
4.80
8
0.00
--
51.40
13
Gaelic Moon / Margaret Goodale (MA)  
44.60
0
3.60
8
0.00
--
56.20
14
Fantastick / Meghan Avella (MD)  
32.70
20
5.20
0
0.00
--
57.90
15
Remember the Magic / Ellie Luther (PA)  
48.20
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
64.20
16
Full Monty / Sydney Wilson (DE)  
40.50
60
RF
32
0.00
--
RF
RF
Wild Lies / Kimberly Clark (MD)  
46.40
--
--
20
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTD (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Alimit / Mara DePuy (VA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
According To Hoyle / Jennifr Gregoire (CT)  
31.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.80
2
Nevaeh / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
32.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.30
3
Windsor High / Ashley Leith (FL)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
4
Merging / Caitlin Silliman (PA)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
5
Wise Equestrian Kairo / Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (PA)  
36.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
6
Fiddler's Choice / Linnet Tell (NJ)  
37.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.70
7
Jimmy de Pomme / Justine Dutton (PA)  
35.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.90
8
Zoom Zoom / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
36.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.40
9
Alley / Elizabeth Goodwin (PA)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
10
With Class / Cheryl Gaebel (PA)  
38.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.60
11
Wonder Not / Kate Severson (TX)  
38.20
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
46.60
12
Ceilidh Dancer / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
42.30
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
47.10
13
SomeGinSomewhere / Jamie French (NY)  
40.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
52.00
14
Molly Marmite / Amanda King (NY)  
48.20
20
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Carlingfords Simply Harry / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
40.00
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTE (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jazzmine / Wendy Furlong (NJ)  
28.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.20
1
Gold Dust Moon / Allison Springer (VA)  
24.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
28.60
2
O'Lou / Kristen Knoble (PA)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
3
Renaissance / Carol Danforth (MD)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
4
Impeccable / Amanda Hansen (MD)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
5
Miss Carlisle / K.C. Cowles (MD)  
31.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.80
6
Perfect Fun / Julie Dixon (CT)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
7
Journey Leader / Nancy Verzi (MD)  
25.90
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
37.90
8
H.K.'s Sassy Pants / Julie Skaife (MD)  
36.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.40
9
Velocity Girl / Hilary Fordyce (PA)  
33.20
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
45.20
10
Passing / Eliza Herman (MD)  
42.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.30
11
Hit And Run / Lisa Warnock (PA)  
43.60
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
59.60
12
Lancelot / Zoe Gautier (PA)  
39.10
20
24.00
4
0.00
--
87.10
13
Perfectly Keen / Lornie Forbes (PA)  
45.00
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , JONA (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Gabriella Rossellini / Gillian Cowley (NY)  
28.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.70
1
Lance / Taylor Bennett (PA)  
28.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.70
2
Killian's Red VI / Cayla Hammaker (PA)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
3
Alpine Summit / Connor Husain (VA)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.80
4
Lil' Albert / Rebecca Goodman (MD)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
5
Emilys Fancy / Olivia Briskin (PA)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
6
Above the Rest / Rebecca Jack (NJ)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
7
Providence's Maxwell / Liza Frazier (PA)  
41.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.70
8
What A Diva / Claire Simoff (PA)  
41.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.70
9
Walk About / Caroline Fout (VA)  
39.60
0
2.40
8
0.00
--
50.00
10
Kastanian / Courtney Stipp (NJ)  
40.40
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
51.40
11
Nightlines Final Tribute / Emily Hanna (MD)  
33.90
20
3.20
0
0.00
--
57.10
12
Christmas Eve / Christy Pellegrino (NJ)  
37.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.80
13
One Blue / Alexanrda Stephanos (MD)  
44.80
20
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Shabuyah / Elisabeth McIntosh (CT)  
43.00
--
--
4
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JONB (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Nickels and Dimes / Skyler Decker (MD)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
1
Astar / Beau Guimond (PA)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
2
Bantry Bays Winston / Paige Crotty (MA)  
25.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.70
3
Dawn's Peak / Emma Hartley (PA)  
22.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
30.60
4
Mark Me First / Rachael Best (MD)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
5
French Connection / Lauren Gress (PA)  
31.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.30
6
Edward on a Sunday / Katie Bibeau (PA)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
7
Escapade / Rebecca Goodman (MD)  
30.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.40
8
Sir August rush / Anna Smith (PA)  
35.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.70
9
Make A Bee Line / Emily LaPolla (NJ)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
10
Juke Box Dancer / Kassandra Moyer (PA)  
31.30
20
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Nothing To It / Erin Nolan (PA)  
27.00
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rohhan / Marty Morani (MD)  
31.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.70
1
Ebony / Allison Springer (VA)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
2
Kynynmont Absolutely Irish / Molly Rosin (PA)  
32.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
40.60
3
Premium Rush / Mara Alcaly (NY)  
32.60
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
41.40
4
DECLARED DECODED / Sarah Davis (SC)  
42.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.20
5
Lysander(NR) / Doug Payne (SC)  
31.70
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
47.70
6
Southern Comfort / Kate Hicks (PA)  
40.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.90
7
Rush W / Katie Domino (MD)  
37.80
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
49.80
8
Bowman's Point / Krissy Smith (AK)  
43.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.90
9
Tully / Elizabeth Chaves (CT)  
39.10
0
6.80
4
7.00
--
56.90
10
The Dodger / Jason Racey (PA)  
37.80
20
4.40
0
0.00
--
62.20
11
Pete's Dragon / Christine Pitcairn (CT)  
42.60
0
8.00
4
13.00
--
67.60
12
Armania / Kristen Gray (MD)  
34.80
0
TE
4
36.00
--
TE
TE
RHEINLAND 58 / Elizabeth Sears (NY)  
44.40
0
TE
4
9.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Kynymont Indelibly Irish / Molly Rosin (PA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
1
Castle Diamond / Booli Selmayr (NY)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
2
Dudley Do Right / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
28.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.70
3
McLovin / Julia Jenkins (PA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
4
Without Limits / Cheryl Gaebel (PA)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
5
Honorable Judge / Tanya Bevilacqua (PA)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
6
The Scrivener / Monica Gallen (NJ)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
7
Chincoteague Cowboy / Kerra Johnson (VA)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
8
KHOI TRAVELER / Ashley Leith (FL)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
9
Rocket Science / Kristin Schlachter (NJ)  
34.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.40
10
Ruby's Triumph / Jan Snodgrass (VA)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
11
Sherwin Williams / Jennifer Hoey (PA)  
34.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.80
12
Lavendel / Cora Katz-Samuels (NY)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.60
13
MOJAVE MOON / Sarah Davis (SC)  
37.00
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
65.00
14
Dunlaoghaire / Cynthia Gilbert (PA)  
37.40
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONC (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Oakengrove Giselle / Alexa Seip (MD)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
1
Blue Moon Alibi / Molly Matthews (DE)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
2
Tweedy Brown / Annemarie Cochrane (PA)  
31.70
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
3
Bent the Rules / Leah Holstein (PA)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
4
Saint Remy / Jennyann Fischer (NJ)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
5
Atticus / Kerry York (MD)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
6
Norman / Tara Astacio (NJ)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
7
Remi / Sandra Waltz (PA)  
36.10
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
46.10
8
Carlin / Lora Watkins (PA)  
39.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
47.10
9
Misty's Rain Drop / Sara Miles (VA)  
47.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.40
10
Saratoga / Kelly Stanka (TX)  
37.00
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
48.20
11
Trevor VII / Jason Racey (PA)  
51.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.30
12
Little Girl / Kelsey Christ (NJ)  
31.70
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
55.70
13
Irish Dancing / Georgia Kalmoutis (VA)  
38.30
20
0.00
12
2.00
--
72.30
14
Knights Miss Jasmine / Jamie Tenpas (WI)  
35.70
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , OND (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
California / Booli Selmayr (NY)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
1
Ooh La La / Jasmine Hobart (NC)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
2
Windhacker / Rebecca Morani (MD)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
3
Skips Diamond Rio / Susan Smith (PA)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
4
Blue Collar Dollar / Erin Langan (MA)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.60
5
High Stakes / Donna White (NJ)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
6
Kilamanjaro / Kristin Michaloski (NJ)  
29.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
37.10
7
pablo / Frances Loftus (PA)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
8
Piper Cub / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
9
Acorn / Carlin Vickery MD (NY)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
10
Scarlet Frost / Karen Schlingmann (PA)  
36.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.10
11
Chica Ye Ye / Julia Beamish MPH (MD)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
12
Duey / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
40.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.00
13
ABF Spartanian / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
45.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.20
14
Forrest / Murat Senelt (MD)  
39.60
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
51.60
15
Fred Bob / Marie Treiber (MD)  
33.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.90
16
Rebel King / Kaitlynn Mosing (NC)  
40.00
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONE (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ollie / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
23.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.90
1
Loughin's Aragorn / Allison Springer (VA)  
24.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.40
2
Waitangi Double Click / Mogie Bearden-Muller (MD)  
27.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.80
3
Rhythm / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
4
Royal Tribute / Doug Payne (SC)  
23.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
31.00
5
Chryseis / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.30
6
Wellfleet / Carlin Vickery MD (NY)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
7
Kynynmont Black Tuxedo / Molly Rosin (PA)  
26.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
34.50
8
Bettina Star / Oliver King (MD)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
9
R. Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
10
Arctic Law / Daniel Warrington (MD)  
32.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
40.20
11
Haight Ashbury / Sarah Davis (SC)  
27.00
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Natalie / Gina Riedmuller (MD)  
26.10
0
TE
8
0.00
--
TE
TE

Back to Index