USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Holly Hill Spring H.T. (Apr 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Holly Hill Spring H.T. (Apr 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Carlingford's Forever / Emma Fisher (OK)  
44.80
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
50.40
1
Proper Timing / Stuart Black (TX)  
42.80
0
2.40
8
0.00
--
53.20
2
Star Act / C.C. Castillo (TX)  
36.40
0
15.20
4
0.00
--
55.60
3
Divine Comedy / Maggie Deatrick (VA)  
44.80
0
12.00
4
0.00
--
60.80
4
Chasing Liberty / Samantha Garbarino (TX)  
44.80
0
5.20
16
0.00
--
66.00
5
Falcon Splash / Jacob Fletcher (AR)  
48.00
0
14.80
4
0.00
--
66.80
6
Genuine Bull / Emelie Williamson (OK)  
48.40
0
10.00
12
0.00
--
70.40
7
Novelle / Angela Grzywinski (TX)  
49.60
20
17.60
0
0.00
--
87.20
8
Hoodwink / Siobhan O'Brien (TX)  
50.40
20
20.80
4
2.00
--
97.20
9
Zurich / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
42.40
0
7.60
4
R
--
R
R
Sportsfield Maisie Grey / Heather Morris (TX)  
39.60
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Impeccable / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
40.40
0
W
4
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sundance Bay / Alyssa Phillips (TX)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
1
Take the Mick / Mary Frances Cargile (TX)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
2
Wexford's Trumpet / Emma Fisher (OK)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
3
In It To Win It / Avery Klunick (TX)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
4
In Any Event / Alexa Ehlers (KY)  
41.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.30
5
Bally Whatnot / Victoria New (TX)  
43.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.90
6
Thumper / Shelby Bradley (AR)  
46.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.10
7
RevitaVet Bay Wolf / Nicole Jones-Taylor (TX)  
43.50
0
2.80
8
1.00
--
55.30
8
Dazzling Lights / Kristina Aaron (TX)  
39.60
0
12.40
4
0.00
--
56.00
9
Gandalf / Mary Simpson (AR)  
46.50
0
5.60
8
0.00
--
60.10
10
San Diego Shaker / Victoria Garland (TX)  
41.30
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Scout's Honor III / Devon Smith (AR)  
43.00
0
2.40
0
R
--
R
R
Clifton Inspiration / Tripp Edwards (TX)  
41.70
0
0.00
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Master P / Heather Morris (TX)  
18.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
18.70
1
Fort Babe / Stephanie Martin (TX)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
2
Pasadena Fling / Heather Morris (TX)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
3
Excel II / Kristy Limon (TX)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
4
Pancho Villa / Sydney Conley-Elliott (LA)  
28.70
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
37.10
5
Consensus / Julie Norman (LA)  
30.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.00
6
Lakota VI / Diane Hanrahan (TX)  
35.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.20
7
Flagmount's Heartbreaker / Janet Marden (TX)  
32.20
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
39.40
8
Ace / Carissa Lopez (OK)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
9
Downtown Getdown / Elizabeth Haley (TX)  
31.30
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
41.70
10
Prophet / Lacy Cotton (TX)  
44.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.80
11
Somethingtotalkabout / Janeva Cole (AL)  
39.60
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
48.00
12
Finessa / Lida McAllister (TX)  
43.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.00
13
Fulbrook Silver Moon / Sarah Goodyear (TX)  
31.30
0
30.40
0
0.00
--
61.70
14
West Point / Stephanie Aanstoos (MS)  
51.30
0
16.00
0
0.00
--
67.30
15
Crescent City Classic / Emily Embree (OR)  
37.00
20
16.80
0
0.00
--
73.80
16
Flagmount's Amazing Grace / Janet Marden (TX)  
36.10
20
22.00
0
0.00
--
78.10
17
[HT] Training , JTR (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Double O'Seven / Olivia Willcox (LA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Might Be Regal / Brindley House (TX)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
2
Captain Bertie / Mary Holmes (TX)  
29.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.60
3
Paycheck / Mary Holmes (TX)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
4
DON BOSCO / Ann Pevahouse (AR)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
5
Amazing Grace / Stephanie Kuenast (TX)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
6
Ozzie B Good / Elizabeth New (TX)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
7
Double Rivers Spinnaker / Nicole Baronne (LA)  
42.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.70
8
Ern More Cash / Jordan Blank (TX)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
9
Velvet Rose / Haleigh Holom (AR)  
35.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.50
10
Cloud Play / Claire Parker (NM)  
44.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.60
11
Twilight Moment / Elizabeth New (TX)  
46.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.40
12
Maverick / Julia Redditt (AR)  
43.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.60
13
Midnight Carmel Run / Courtney Gras (TX)  
45.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.90
14
Genial / Lindsey Coontz (TX)  
32.30
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.30
15
Royal Flush / Elizabeth New (TX)  
52.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.70
16
Flagmount's Temptress / Natalie Lester (TX)  
45.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
57.00
17
Park Lane / Spencer Pevahouse (AR)  
38.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.20
18
Sir Prescott / Gracen Grundfest (AR)  
39.10
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
79.10
19
Rigaudon / Claire Gordon (TX)  
47.70
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Baus / Amy Griffin (AR)  
45.50
0
0.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
O'Reilly / Kaitlyn Charles (TX)  
37.70
0
0.00
--
W
--
W
W
Bottom's Up / Mihna Lewis (TX)  
50.90
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
Walking on Sunshine / Catherine Garland (TX)  
52.30
100
0.00
0
R
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
MacArthur / Mike Huber (TX)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
1
Gorsehill Gem / Mike Huber (TX)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
33.30
2
Poet / Heather Morris (TX)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
3
Weja Annabridget / Diana Heinrich (TX)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
4
Two Out Rally / Amy Walsh (LA)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
5
Tordis / Diana Heinrich (TX)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
6
Potter / Keith Augenthaler (TX)  
41.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.80
7
Vivian Leigh / Rebecca Brown (TX)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
8
Buster Brown / Jennifer Burk (TX)  
37.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.30
9
Carson / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
10
La Grenwee / Shelby Bradley (AR)  
49.10
0
0.00
8
1.00
--
58.10
11
Ceylon Cinnamon / Sean Worrall (TX)  
33.60
0
0.00
16
19.00
--
68.60
12
Ragtime Gold / Sydney Conley-Elliott (LA)  
34.10
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
74.10
13
Ms. Murphy Herself / Kristina Aaron (TX)  
33.20
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Training , STR (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Win/Win Situation / Julia Denton (TX)  
29.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.60
1
Keno's Beduino / Janet Taylor (TX)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
2
Cabana Boy / Rachel Birkes (TX)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
37.00
3
Paisano / Debra Dealcuaz (TX)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
4
Fergus Mac Finn / Christine McCarter (TX)  
36.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.40
5
Sportsfield Ryan / Craig Peterson (LA)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
6
Bella / Amy Pittman (AR)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
7
Enbarr / Laura Hilsman (TX)  
42.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.70
8
Han Solo / April Walker Mrs. (LA)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
9
All Go No Quit / Mary Thompson DVM (LA)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
10
Spec A Slew / Katie Kubisty (AR)  
46.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.40
11
Sneak Preview / Kelli Johnson-Poe (NC)  
42.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.70
12
Ballinlaugh Ice / Laura Szeremi DVM (TX)  
45.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.90
13
Lazer Lavender / Laura Szeremi DVM (TX)  
45.00
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
61.00
14
Simply Roman / Shannon Baldwin (TX)  
41.40
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.40
15
Baldur / Erin Moore (TX)  
38.60
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
62.60
16
Sebastian / Helen Brew (LA)  
42.30
20
0.00
0
4.00
--
66.30
17
This Bud's Fer Me / Hannah Cook (LA)  
46.40
0
17.60
8
0.00
--
72.00
18
Flagmount's Freedom / Micheal Stewart (TX)  
41.80
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
101.80
19
Clever Cadence / Catherine McCall (TX)  
35.90
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Baravus / Alex VanAmburgh (TX)  
48.20
20
19.20
--
W
--
W
W
To The Max / Kristin Sweezy (TX)  
33.20
0
0.00
--
W
--
W
W
Jacques / Elizabeth Bohling (TX)  
35.50
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JNR (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
One2one / Katie Resnick (TX)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
1
Falcon Dusky Tiger / Brittany Vinson (TX)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
2
Field of Dreams / Emily Goodman (LA)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
3
The Grey Goose / Erin Jameson (AR)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
4
Permesso / Lauren Hoover (TX)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
5
Rising Star / Jennifer Meier (TX)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
6
Highland Dancer / Emerson Gotcher (TX)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
7
Clew Bay / Macy Marshall (AR)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
41.40
8
Widow Maker / Jacqueline McCall (TX)  
37.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.80
9
Finale / Ellen Broaddus (TX)  
41.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.30
10
Hot Shot / Grace Gandy (TX)  
43.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.00
11
Fast Cash / Frances Littlejohn (TX)  
47.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.80
12
Count Can Book / Sarah Beckham (AR)  
40.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.90
13
Southern Hospitality / Alex Noetzel (LA)  
35.70
0
0.00
8
7.00
--
50.70
14
Gueten Morgen / Peter Wrzesinski (LA)  
43.90
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.90
15
Sasha / macbrayer essman (TX)  
32.20
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.20
16
Reveille Dancer / Erin Deyo (LA)  
50.40
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
54.40
17
That's Not My Name / caroline smith (AR)  
36.50
0
0.00
12
9.00
--
57.50
18
Air Apache / Lauren Smith (TX)  
35.70
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
59.70
19
Wolfgang / Morgan Ruble (TX)  
35.20
0
0.00
16
27.00
--
78.20
20
Joshua / Susannah Rodrigue (TX)  
47.00
0
0.00
12
31.00
--
90.00
21
Domino / Brynn Waley (TX)  
41.70
80
0.00
12
32.00
--
165.70
22
Royal Phoenix / Ashley Hays (LA)  
R
--
--
0
R
--
R
R
Flamme Léchée / Morgan Sowell (TX)  
41.30
100
E
0
0.00
--
HC
HC
Commander Buck / Jacob Fletcher (AR)  
46.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.50
HC
Good Karma II / Tara Shewmaker (SC)  
45.70
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 26)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mossy Oak / Paige Hewlett (LA)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
1
Assertlee / Heidi Hewlett (TX)  
30.90
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
32.90
2
Chasing Nirvana / Kimberly Richard (OK)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
3
Fleur de Lis / Karen Trout (TX)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.20
4
U-deck / C.C. Castillo (TX)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.20
5
Drambuie / Elizabeth Baker (TX)  
36.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.10
6
Whimsical / Laura Welsh (TX)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
7
Denouement / Talana Vogel (TN)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
8
Butter Cream / Emily Embree (OR)  
40.40
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
41.20
9
I'm A Saint / Sarah Bradley (AR)  
37.40
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
41.80
10
Landaire / Allison Baker (OK)  
36.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.10
11
Tat Cat / Carrie Anne Poloson (TX)  
36.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.10
12
CAVU / Shella Szymanski (TX)  
42.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.20
13
My Kinda Party / Kylie Clarkson (TX)  
40.90
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
46.50
14
Saeth Celtaidd / Nicole Jones-Taylor (TX)  
45.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.20
15
Emmaline / Jessica Shull (MS)  
36.10
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
52.10
16
Blazer / Alexandra McReynolds (AR)  
36.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.50
17
Out of Phase / Meghan Sullivan (TX)  
32.60
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
56.60
18
Gentle Ruler / C.C. Castillo (TX)  
35.70
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
63.70
19
All Ryled Up / Erica Swigart (TX)  
47.40
0
0.00
20
0.00
--
67.40
20
Falconwood's Miss Scarlett / Laura Welsh (TX)  
40.00
0
0.00
12
16.00
--
68.00
21
Daddy Said No / Arminda Meer (TX)  
30.40
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
70.40
22
Approachable / Peter Wrzesinski (LA)  
44.80
80
0.00
4
0.00
--
128.80
23
Ambidextrous / Betsy Ball (MS)  
40.40
0
RF
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Coconut Combat / Katherine Breunig (TX)  
41.30
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Made 'Ya Look / Alyssa Valentine (TX)  
33.00
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
One Step Closer / Paige Hewlett (LA)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
1
Feine Loesung / Melissa Martin (TX)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
2
Claggan Imp / Megill Imes (MS)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
3
Simply Archie / Hannah Cook (LA)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
4
My Maria / Diane Hanrahan (TX)  
31.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.70
5
Rosie Outlook / Courtney Katz (TX)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.90
6
Capote's Mustang / Ayron Young (AR)  
38.30
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.30
7
Last Recital / Dynah Korhummel (OK)  
31.30
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
55.30
8
Coker Springs / Megill Imes (MS)  
33.00
0
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
[HT] Novice , SNR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jordan III / Elissa Eggleston (TX)  
24.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
24.40
1
Gentle Ben / Julie Taylor (LA)  
27.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.00
2
Super Sleuth / Georgie Sutton (LA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
3
Hezekiah / Mary Breunig (TX)  
29.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.60
4
Dundee / Missy McGee (TX)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
5
Simply Sublime / Meghan Richey (OK)  
41.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.30
6
Cowboy Justice / Lori Mullin (OK)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
7
Breezy Vintage Diamond / Jennifer Lewis (LA)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
8
Casanova / Ashley Jumper (AR)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
9
Consider It Done / Martha Bader (TX)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
10
Light the Lights / Kathy Hevrin DDS (TX)  
41.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.30
11
Faust /  
43.50
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
45.50
12
Designated Jumper / Matthew Ferguson (TX)  
38.70
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
58.70
13
Two Step Dancer / Barbara McQuiller (LA)  
41.30
60
0.00
0
0.00
--
101.30
14
Benetton's Victory / Jenna Bellis(NR)  
50.00
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Georgiano / Anne Kornak (LA)  
23.00
80
E
12
60.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNH (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Brutus Maximus / Sydney Elliott (LA)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
1
Mosa's Wildcat(NR) / Julie Norman (LA)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.50
2
Repartee / Alexis Major (AR)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
3
Splish Splash(NR) / Talana Vogel (TN)  
46.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.00
4
Alluinn Bernie O'Brien(NR) / Michelle Taylor (LA)  
44.50
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
49.50
5
Il Sogno / K. Michelle Wadley (AR)  
44.00
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
55.20
6
Kiss The Red Devil / Patricia Dever-Fike (AR)  
50.50
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
58.90
7
Brat Farrar(NR) / Suzanne Smith (OK)  
34.50
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNRA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
/ Arlee Pryor (TX)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
1
The Bandana Bandit / Madison Langerak (ID)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
2
Chez Pierre / Francesca Crichton (TX)  
42.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.00
3
SWEET SERENADE / Allison Pressler (AR)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
42.50
4
/ Leah Farrier (TX)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
5
Toby Twinkle Toes / Emily McDonie (OK)  
45.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.00
6
Ramble On / claudia hemb (LA)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
7
DRAGONFLY / Jillian Treece (AR)  
38.00
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
46.40
8
Wingman / Nicole Hatley (OK)  
49.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.00
9
Little Miss Bossy / Carly Cooper (TX)  
50.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.00
10
Tonga Boy Too / Caroline Testi (OK)  
32.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
56.00
11
Sir Isaac Newt / Zara Flores-Kinney (TX)  
37.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
57.00
12
14 Karat / Leslie Dicus (AR)  
39.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
59.00
13
Bit of Brit(NR) / Megan Wood (TX)  
40.50
20
0.00
8
11.00
--
79.50
14
Nilla Wafers / Simone Page(NR)  
40.00
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Flying Comet / Nina Diebold(NR)  
42.50
100
E
12
18.00
--
E
E
Spring Hollow Mystique(NR) / Taylor Wilbanks (TX)  
46.00
--
--
--
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBNRB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rambur Brown Sugar / Barrett Phillips (TX)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
1
Walter / Izzy Hemb (LA)  
28.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.00
2
Sundance Kid IV / Zara Flores-Kinney (TX)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
3
Orion's Rosealene / Maddie McElduff (TX)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
4
LiesandAlibis / Margaret Hicks (AR)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
5
Trapiche / Mackenzie Vangilder (AR)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
6
Kami's Wish / Marie Diebold(NR)  
42.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
42.80
7
Handy Man / Natalie Pethke(NR)  
41.50
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
45.90
8
Straight to the Ace / Ailsa McCartney (AR)  
46.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
47.20
9
Semi Sweet / Emilie Mudd (LA)  
35.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.00
10
Beach Boy(NR) / Alex Daray(NR)  
36.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.50
11
Bert, Not Ernie / Grace Albritton (TX)  
46.00
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
57.60
12
Brendan / Rachel Powell (LA)  
32.50
20
4.40
4
3.00
--
63.90
13
Happenstance / Katie Kerst (AR)  
47.00
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Make A Splash / Addison Keen(NR)  
42.00
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Ladies Man / Kristen Turner (TX)  
32.00
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Sonnys Red Badger / Sierra Smith (TX)  
42.50
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , SBNR (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Manfred's Likeness / Racheal Cox (TX)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
1
Class Charmer / Julie Stagg (LA)  
31.50
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
33.90
2
Finnegan(NR) / Katie Montgomery (OK)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
3
Canadian Mist / Victoria Bennett (TX)  
43.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.00
4
Arab Influence / Candace McCall (TX)  
55.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
55.50
5
Auto Be A Storm / Christina West (LA)  
55.50
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
62.70
6
Mardi Gras / Carlye Abrams (LA)  
41.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
65.50
7
Hyde Park / Christopher Marshburn (GA)  
42.00
40
TE
0
TE
--
TE
TE
Fierce Grace / Anne Bradley (TX)  
40.50
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE

Back to Index