USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Ocala Horse Properties International CCI2*/CCI1* 3 (Apr 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Ocala Horse Properties International CCI2*/CCI1* 3 (Apr 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Park Trader / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
38.40
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
40.00
1
Smart Move / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
34.40
0
0.40
8
0.00
--
42.80
2
Walk The Line / Emily Renfroe (AL)  
36.40
0
2.00
4
5.00
--
47.40
3
Flagmount's Sterling Prince / Melissa McMaster (FL)  
44.80
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
52.80
4
Relentless Pursuit / Dana Widstrand (FL)  
35.60
0
20.80
0
0.00
--
56.40
5
Pamiro W / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
38.80
0
20.80
0
0.00
--
59.60
6
Cool Decision / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
42.00
0
19.20
8
1.00
--
70.20
7
Deco Paj / Donna Miller (GA)  
40.80
0
12.40
16
4.00
--
73.20
8
Cordonelli / Shanon Baker (NH)  
41.20
0
26.00
8
0.00
--
75.20
9
Dibelius / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
43.20
20
9.60
4
0.00
--
76.80
10
Luna / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
35.20
40
44.40
0
0.00
--
119.60
11
Isidor / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
46.80
40
40.00
20
18.00
--
164.80
12
Snip(NR) / Joe Meyer (FL)  
32.00
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Laugh Out Loud / Lexi Scovil (WI)  
39.10
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
41.10
1
Star Wars / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
35.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.70
2
The Real Deal / Autumn Schweiss (MN)  
36.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.10
3
Nuance / Mary Atkins Hunt (AL)  
37.80
0
5.60
0
2.00
--
45.40
4
Caitlin Too / Haylie Walker (FL)  
40.40
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
46.00
5
Double Exposure / Meg Scott (FL)  
37.00
0
18.00
4
0.00
--
59.00
6
Mad Skillz(NR) / Courtney Ziegler(NR)  
35.70
0
7.60
16
0.00
--
59.30
7
Limerick / Lark Schweiss (FL)  
34.80
0
12.80
12
0.00
--
59.60
8
Valeva / McKinsey Lux (FL)  
41.70
0
17.20
4
0.00
--
62.90
9
Tomoko Dancer / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
39.10
0
12.40
24
0.00
--
75.50
10
Rapport / Megan Johnston (IL)  
30.40
0
30.80
24
0.00
--
85.20
11
PAST DUE / Alden Leavitt (SC)  
45.20
0
39.20
8
0.00
--
92.40
12
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pas de Panique / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
1
Expensive Playmate / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
2
Oscar / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.80
3
Kingsman / Blair King (KY)  
35.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.20
4
Patricia / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
36.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
5
Unbelievable / Casey McKissock (PA)  
35.20
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
6
Vocalist / Dean Graham (FL)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.60
7
In High Heels / Joe Meyer (FL)  
35.70
0
1.20
8
0.00
--
44.90
8
Bonner's Chief II(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
35.20
0
2.40
8
0.00
--
45.60
9
Ultimate Victory / Rick Wallace (FL)  
38.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.70
10
Chatsworth House / Elizabeth Weber (FL)  
43.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.00
11
After Midnight IV / Victoria Frey (OH)  
33.90
0
2.80
12
0.00
--
48.70
12
Jos Aquiles / Agustin Robles(NR)  
38.30
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
49.50
13
Uni Sprite / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
38.30
0
12.80
4
0.00
--
55.10
14
Chant Des Artes / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL)  
36.50
0
10.40
12
0.00
--
58.90
15
CORIANA / Robin Walker (MI)  
36.50
0
26.40
4
3.00
--
69.90
16
Jaunty Star / Rebecca Lee (VA)  
37.40
0
30.40
0
8.00
--
75.80
17
Sweet William / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL)  
36.10
0
13.60
12
17.00
--
78.70
18
Corinthian Spirit / Leslie Law (FL)  
37.40
40
18.40
0
0.00
--
95.80
19
CHABLIS DU LYS / Robin Walker (MI)  
35.70
0
26.00
--
W
--
W
W
Keltic Lion / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
34.40
20
7.20
0
E
--
E
E
Hydrangia / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
39.60
20
E
--
--
--
E
E
Take Two / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
42.20
--
W
--
--
--
HC
HC
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 7)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Over My Head / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
38.70
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
43.90
1
Space Pictures / Brent Leytem (FL)  
39.60
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
46.40
2
Say You Do / Zachary Leamer (PA)  
41.70
0
4.00
4
2.00
--
51.70
3
Mystic Gift / Elyse Fehr (NY)  
37.40
0
16.00
12
2.00
--
67.40
4
Sir Scooby-Doo / Melissa McMaster (FL)  
42.20
0
0.00
28
0.00
--
70.20
5
Prince Caspian II / Elliott Blackmon (FL)  
34.80
0
13.60
24
0.00
--
72.40
6
High Time II / Kimberly Kojima (FL)  
43.50
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Billy Buck / Leslie Law (FL)  
23.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.60
1
Sportsfield Supersonic / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
26.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.40
2
Wild Tiger / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
25.50
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
27.10
3
Ardceltic Art / Donna Miller (GA)  
28.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.20
4
Billy Wiz / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
5
CANADIAN EXCHANGE / Robin Walker (MI)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
6
Ex Patriot(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
7
Black Swan / Michelle Realmuto (NH)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
8
FREEDOMS LIGHT / Robin Walker (MI)  
29.60
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
30.40
9
Magic Drummer / Robin Bass (FL)  
28.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.20
10
Eclipse / Marcia Kulak (NY)  
28.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.60
11
Lubczyk / Robin Walker (MI)  
29.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.10
12
Domestic Dispute / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
13
Santa's Keeper / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
14
Missy(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
28.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
36.60
15
Margarita III / Brit Kvinlaug (VT)  
32.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.70
16
Chogo Ri / Mellisa Warden (SC)  
36.80
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
42.00
17
Payback Time / Becky Holder (GA)  
28.20
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
52.20
18
With a Whisper / Jennifer McGuire (Ontario)  
33.60
20
17.60
24
10.00
--
105.20
19
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Here's Lola / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
26.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.40
1
Goodnight Moon / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
27.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.70
2
Czechmate / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
26.80
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
30.40
3
Hector / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
4
FHF Blue Rondo / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
5
D.A. Adirmo / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
32.30
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
35.50
6
Executive Decision(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
7
Fenian / Kara Andrew (OH)  
30.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
38.50
8
Someday Never Comes / Robin Walker (MI)  
32.70
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
9
Russian Go Go / Jacqueline Bradshaw (FL)  
37.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.30
10
Hillary W / Alexis Brown (NY)  
34.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.10
11
Sienna / Melissa Town (GA)  
28.20
0
0.00
12
2.00
--
42.20
12
Corleone / Kelly Green (HI)  
35.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.50
13
DB Cooper / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
32.70
0
11.60
4
0.00
--
48.30
14
The Grifter / Alice Andrews (FL)  
34.60
0
7.60
8
0.00
--
50.20
15
Calvino / Oswaldo Sarmiento (FL)  
45.50
0
4.40
8
0.00
--
57.90
16
Leough / William Ward (MA)  
37.30
0
0.00
28
0.00
--
65.30
17
Bada Bing M2S / Callie Judy (MO)  
39.60
20
2.80
4
0.00
--
66.40
18
Mayberry / Casey McKissock (PA)  
40.00
20
4.00
8
0.00
--
72.00
19
nations recount / Peter Atkins (FL)  
41.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.80
20
Percy Warner / Annie Aul (AL)  
37.30
40
14.80
4
0.00
--
96.10
21
Toute Va Bien / Rebecca Martz (FL)  
37.70
20
19.60
12
24.00
--
113.30
22
Esquire / Denise Rath (FL)  
36.80
60
34.00
12
0.00
--
142.80
23
Isabella / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
33.20
0
R
--
--
--
R
R
Impressively Done(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
37.30
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Blue Stockings / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
30.00
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
Pearl Jam / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
38.60
0
TE
--
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Suits U / Natalie Epstein (VA)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
1
Insync / Natalie Miller Epstein (VA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
2
Arctic Zen / Leyna Merrill (FL)  
30.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.90
3
Fuerst Encounter / Linda Bammann (FL)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
4
Hideaway's Special Delivery / Cathy Blackmon (NC)  
33.60
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
36.00
5
Checkmate IV / Rosemarie Albrizio (CT)  
32.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.30
6
Orion's Bold Belle / Alex Reed (WA)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
7
Waterfront / Nicole Doolittle (FL)  
34.60
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
40.20
8
Rockefeller IV / Charlotte Collier (FL)  
33.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.60
9
Chesapeake Bay / Madeline Mosing (LA)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
10
Fable / Kacie Dannehower (FL)  
27.30
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
43.30
11
Gisborne / Natalie Scott (FL)  
36.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.40
12
Four Ways To Dash / Kacie Dannehower (FL)  
38.20
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.20
13
By Random Chance / Kelly Schutz (FL)  
35.50
0
1.20
16
0.00
--
52.70
14
Tall Tale / Adriana Nannini (RI)  
31.40
20
2.40
4
0.00
--
57.80
15
Pandamonium / Charlotte Collier (FL)  
33.20
40
5.20
0
0.00
--
78.40
16
Ligoretto / Ashley Mancuso (FL)  
33.60
0
0.00
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Bashardt / Therese Phillips (FL)  
35.90
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Brioni / Susan Sperling (PA)  
37.30
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Quadrigo / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
30.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Gavin's Glory / Kristina Ehmann (FL)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Bold Venture / Joe Meyer (FL)  
29.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
29.90
1
Carlingfords Simply Harry / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
30.50
2
Patras VR(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
32.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
32.80
3
Jos Estoico / Rebecca Martz (FL)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
4
Woodbury / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
5
Bombadil / Dana Stowell (IL)  
33.50
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
34.30
6
Russia Gully / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
7t
Landmark's Dam Gypsy / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
7t
Cool Diamond MacGreggor / Robin Walker (MI)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
9
Tactical Maneuver / Ashley Leith (FL)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
10
KER Marvin / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
35.50
11
Extraordinaire(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
12
Rousselet / Dean Graham (FL)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
13
Someday Soon / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
32.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.50
14
Sir Mahogany / Dean Graham (FL)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
15
Chesterland's Image / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
37.50
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
37.90
16
Galiba / Maren Foster (FL)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
17
SUPERCHIPS SHAQUILLE / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
35.00
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
18
American Express / Craig Thompson (NH)  
35.50
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
42.30
19
Smilla / Lauren Kieffer (VA)  
31.50
20
2.80
0
0.00
--
54.30
20
First Flight / Jeanie Clarke (FL)  
33.50
20
3.60
0
0.00
--
57.10
21
Brother Bruce / Joe Meyer (FL)  
48.00
0
3.60
16
0.00
--
67.60
22
Sapphire / Amy Bowers (CO)  
33.00
20
0.40
12
13.00
--
78.40
23
OK GO / Erika Machtinger (FL)  
40.00
40
54.40
0
17.00
--
151.40
24
Amazing / Jennifer McGuire (Ontario)  
40.00
--
W
12
0.00
--
W
W
Firedrake / Peter Atkins (FL)  
36.00
0
46.40
0
0.00
--
82.40
HC
JEF Finn Lad / Amy Atkins (FL)  
33.50
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pony O'Ryan / Caroline Mandeville (FL)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
1
Khanfederate Spy / Lizzy Hudson (FL)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
2
Odyssey(NR) / Amanda Jones(NR)  
29.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.50
3
Forrest Nymph / Beth Davidson (FL)  
31.00
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
33.80
4
Cavalier All Dun / Nikki Lendl (FL)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
5
Ritchie Rich / Kimberly Cheek (AR)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
6
Diddicoys Summer Breeze / Jamie Doty (FL)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
38.50
7
Salutation / Jesse Krusenklaus (TN)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
8
Loughnatousa Spaniard / Susan Martin (FL)  
32.00
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
44.80
9
Tyrin Oak / Phil Town (GA)  
29.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.50
10
Show Your Cards / Jordan Overway (FL)  
55.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
59.50
11
Royal Duchess / Rebecca Solch (FL)  
33.00
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Apollo's Wizard / Jamie Doty (FL)  
33.00
0
TE
0
4.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Prime Minister / Robin Bass (FL)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
1
Lionheart / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
2
Shame on the Moon / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
3
BROTHER IN ARMS / Robin Walker (MI)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
4
Riverwalk / Rebecca Martz (FL)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
5
Hot Child In The City / Autumn Schweiss (MN)  
35.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
35.80
6
Jos Fermin / Jose Ortelli, Jr. (KY)  
35.00
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
38.60
7
Moet II / Madeline Mosing (LA)  
40.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
41.20
8
Wallendon(NR) / Barry Tyerman(NR)  
41.00
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
46.20
9
Silver Select / Jose Ortelli (KY)  
33.50
100
E
4
9.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 9)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Secret / Kelly Stokes (FL)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
1
Collegiate Sweet Leilani / M Kendalyne Overway (FL)  
34.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.30
2
Indiana Jones / Anne Kearley (FL)  
33.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.30
3
Picasso's Masterpiece / Allison Schwartz (NC)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
4
Absolute Risk / Grace Carpenter (FL)  
36.20
0
0.00
4
1.00
--
41.20
5
My Hot taMolly / Madison Olesh (FL)  
35.20
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
43.20
6
Tribute / Grace Carpenter (FL)  
33.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.80
7
Cbt Call Me Red / Madison Olesh (FL)  
44.30
0
0.00
4
10.00
--
58.30
8
Teagan Star / Stan Hildebrand (FL)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
In All Ernest / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
26.20
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
27.20
1
Kilkelly Southern Comfort / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
2
Carnivale King / Jeanie Clarke (FL)  
31.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.90
3
Louie's Goodenuff(NR) / Fanny Lee (MA)  
31.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.90
4
Won To Win(NR) / Megan Gosch (FL)  
35.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.70
5
Albert(NR) / Michael Godfrey (FL)  
35.20
40
24.80
12
17.00
--
129.00
6
Unphased VLF / Victoria Frey (OH)  
35.70
80
15.20
8
0.00
--
138.90
7
Secrets of My success / Maria Brazil MD (FL)  
36.20
60
R
4
5.00
--
R
R
[3D] 3-Day 1-Star , CCI1* (Starters: 27)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Florenz / Robin Walker (MI)  
42.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
46.80
1
No More Rocks / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
49.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
49.70
2
Evil Munchkin / Sable Giesler (Ontario)  
53.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
53.70
3
Amendment 15 / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
54.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
54.70
4
Chances Are / Leslie Law (FL)  
56.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
56.60
5
Petite Flower / Caroline Martin (FL)  
57.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
57.50
6
Argento / Skyeler Icke - Voss (VA)  
50.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
58.00
7
Garrison Flash / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
58.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
58.10
8
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL)  
60.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
60.90
9
Skywalker / Catana Deskins (OH)  
57.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
61.20
10
Quantum Solace / Caroline Martin (FL)  
62.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
62.20
11
Rowdy Friend / Robin Walker (MI)  
59.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
1.20
--
0
2.00
--
62.30
12
Joint Venture / Kara Andrew (OH)  
61.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
1.00
--
62.60
13
Jack's Irish Z(NR) / Katlyn Hewson (Ontario)  
62.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
66.20
14
Tenango / Madison Lloyd (CA)  
57.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
12
0.00
--
69.20
15
Siamese Kat(NR) / Melissa Boutin(NR)  
57.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
12.40
--
0
0.00
--
69.90
16
On Eagle's Wings / Taylor Wood (TX)  
57.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
1.20
--
12
0.00
--
70.70
17
Jolliyat / Caitlin Calder (NY)  
59.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
12
0.00
--
71.40
18
Copernicus / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
57.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
7.20
--
8
2.00
--
74.40
19
Zauberruf / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
69.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.80
--
4
4.00
--
78.50
20
Sunday Best(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
71.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.40
--
8
2.00
--
81.70
21
Connor of Clearfield / Amanda Miller Atkins (NC)  
67.50
--
--
0
--
--
0
2.00
--
16
1.00
--
86.50
22
Ramona Quimby / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
72.50
--
--
0
--
--
20
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
92.50
23
Mystic Contender / Leslie Hicks (FL)  
63.80
--
--
0
--
--
20
9.60
--
12
8.00
--
113.40
24
Fuerst Edition / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
60.60
--
--
0
--
--
20
R
--
--
--
--
R
R
Dun and Dusted / Katherine Wade (FL)  
65.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
2.80
--
0
E
--
E
E
Zoe / Kerri Short (FL)  
53.40
--
--
0
--
--
20
6.80
--
0
E
--
E
E
[3D] 3-Day 2-Star , CCI2* (Starters: 33)
Dres.
Score
PhsA
PhsB
Time
PhsB
Jump
PhsC
Ins2
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Ins
Final
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Rehy Lux / Leslie Law (FL)  
40.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
40.60
1
Can't Fire Me / Becky Holder (GA)  
43.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
43.40
2
Intrepid(NR) / Joe Meyer (FL)  
42.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
46.20
3
Rolex(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
50.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
50.70
4
Mystic My / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
49.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
1.00
--
54.40
5
Sir Oberon / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
54.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
58.10
6
Houdini / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
54.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
58.80
7
Leader des Bieffes / Leslie Law (FL)  
47.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
12
1.00
--
60.80
8
Trading Aces / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
56.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
4.80
--
0
0.00
--
61.40
9
A Dream Come True / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
63.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
0.00
--
63.10
10
Classic Touch / Caroline Martin (FL)  
60.80
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
64.80
11
Chocco de Pomme(NR) / Kim Crawford CAN (Ontario)  
58.40
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
8
0.00
--
66.40
12
Sir Rockstar / Libby Head (GA)  
64.90
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
2.00
--
66.90
13
Sal / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
69.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
4
0.00
--
73.30
14
Aron / Annie Aul (AL)  
61.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
2.40
--
12
0.00
--
76.00
15
Nazrullah(NR) / Rebecca Lee (VA)  
60.00
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
20
0.00
--
80.00
16
Touch of the Blarney / Stephanie Cauffman (PA)  
57.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
24
0.00
--
81.20
17
RED ROCK / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
52.20
--
--
0
--
--
0
16.40
--
8
7.00
--
83.60
18
Peninsula Lion(NR) / Katelyn Ziegler(NR)  
59.20
--
--
0
--
--
20
0.80
--
4
0.00
--
84.00
19
Nounours Du Moulin / Elena Ceballos (FL)  
70.60
--
--
0
--
--
0
16.00
--
0
0.00
--
86.60
20
Tika / Skyeler Icke - Voss (VA)  
59.70
--
--
0
--
--
20
13.20
--
0
0.00
--
92.90
21
Rock Point Road / Imogen De Lavis (CT)  
70.10
--
--
0
--
--
0
7.60
--
12
6.00
--
95.70
22
The Hoodlum / Vance Frey (OH)  
69.30
--
--
0
--
--
20
2.80
--
8
3.00
--
103.10
23
Chance of Flurries / Jaclyn Burke (VA)  
56.60
--
--
0
--
--
20
19.20
--
8
0.00
--
103.80
24
Private Banker / Mary Baird (TN)  
62.60
--
--
0
--
--
20
16.40
--
8
0.00
--
107.00
25
Poppet / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
58.20
--
--
0
--
--
20
32.40
--
0
0.00
--
110.60
26
Mighty Mangaroo / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
54.80
--
--
0
--
--
20
28.40
--
8
0.00
--
111.20
27
Peabody / Steph Butts (MD)  
75.80
--
--
0
--
--
--
W
--
--
--
--
W
W
Sportsfield Rafiki / Callie Judy (MO)  
61.30
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
--
W
--
W
W
Jos Aladar / Jose Ortelli, Jr. (KY)  
58.70
--
--
0
--
--
0
0.00
--
0
E
--
E
E
PERCALA / Alvaro Del Valle (FL)  
E
--
--
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Sir Malcolm / Michelle Mercier (IL)  
64.90
--
--
0
--
--
60
E
--
--
--
--
E
E
Running Wolfe / Juan Larrazabal (FL)  
E
--
--
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
E
E

Back to Index