USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Fork H.T. & CIC3* (Apr 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: The Fork H.T. & CIC3* (Apr 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , A (Starters: 40)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Remington XXV / Boyd Martin (PA)  
29.30
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
33.70
1
Slate River / Heather Morris (TX)  
28.30
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
35.90
2
Andromaque / Will Faudree (NC)  
32.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.70
3
Twizzel / William Coleman III (VA)  
30.00
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
40.40
4
St. Barths / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
34.70
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
40.70
5
Gryffindor / Kristin Bachman (VA)  
36.30
0
1.20
4
3.00
--
44.50
6
Destination Known / Allison Springer (VA)  
35.30
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
44.90
7
Impeccable / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
38.00
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
45.20
8
Titanium / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
39.00
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
48.60
9
Ziggy / Rachel Jurgens (NC)  
42.00
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
50.00
10
Daily Edition(NR) / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
46.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
54.00
11
Mojito / Katherine Brown (SC)  
41.70
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
54.10
12
Ringwood Magister / Tiana Coudray (CA)  
29.30
20
6.00
0
0.00
--
55.30
13
Fernhill Fearless / Nina Ligon (VA)  
46.70
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
55.90
14
Arthur / Allison Springer (VA)  
29.30
0
5.60
8
15.00
--
57.90
15
Irish Diamonds / Micheline Jordan (FL)  
44.70
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
57.90
16
Clifton Jade / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
51.30
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
59.70
17
Jireh / Becky Roper (TX)  
42.00
0
16.00
4
0.00
--
62.00
18
Critical Decision / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
33.00
0
17.20
12
0.00
--
62.20
19
Mighty Nice / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
38.70
0
16.00
8
0.00
--
62.70
20
Castle Jordan / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
45.70
0
7.20
8
5.00
--
65.90
21
Wondaree Barger / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
36.30
0
18.40
12
0.00
--
66.70
22
Ebb Tide / Coren Morgan (DC)  
40.70
0
26.80
0
0.00
--
67.50
23
Double Rivers Dillon / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
39.70
0
17.20
12
0.00
--
68.90
24
UN / Jane Sleeper (PA)  
45.70
0
16.80
8
0.00
--
70.50
25
Tru Luck / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
36.00
0
27.60
4
3.00
--
70.60
26
Winning Facts / Laura Vello (PA)  
48.30
0
7.20
16
1.00
--
72.50
27
Manny / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
33.70
0
20.80
20
1.00
--
75.50
28
Hollywood / Kelly Sult (PA)  
46.30
20
6.80
4
0.00
--
77.10
29
Manolo Blahnik / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
37.70
20
18.80
4
6.00
--
86.50
30
Copycat Chloe / Kelly Pugh (CA)  
48.70
40
34.40
0
0.00
--
123.10
31
Tactiek / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
38.70
80
33.20
8
0.00
--
159.90
32
Normandy Soldier / Elsie Patterson (WA)  
42.30
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Here's To You / Emily Beshear (VA)  
30.00
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Prince Noah / David Adamo (CA)  
43.70
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Weatherly / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
40.30
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Griffin X / Colin Fraser (VA)  
47.70
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Our Questionnaire / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
36.70
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Anthony Patch / Laine Ashker (VA)  
33.00
20
5.20
--
W
--
W
W
Tipperary Liadhnan / Kim Severson (VA)  
29.00
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pawlow / Will Faudree (NC)  
28.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.40
1
Clifton Peekachu / Katlyn McMorris (IL)  
26.80
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
34.40
2
Cold Harbor / Boyd Martin (PA)  
30.80
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
36.00
3
A First Romance(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
38.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
4
Jazz King / Nina Ligon (VA)  
34.80
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
39.20
5
Shining North Star / Doug Payne (SC)  
40.80
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
46.00
6
Walkabout / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
36.80
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
46.40
7
Ideal Contini / Lucia Strini (VA)  
31.60
0
11.20
4
1.00
--
47.80
8
Veronica / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
31.60
0
12.40
4
0.00
--
48.00
9
Double Rivers Basil Brush / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
39.60
0
6.80
4
0.00
--
50.40
10
Maybelline Cover Girl / Ashley Kriegel (VA)  
36.00
0
10.40
8
0.00
--
54.40
11
Zurich / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
35.20
0
15.60
8
0.00
--
58.80
12
Loki / Jeff Kibbie (TN)  
38.40
0
9.60
16
0.00
--
64.00
13
Fernhill Cove / Beth Perkins (NC)  
39.20
20
10.00
0
0.00
--
69.20
14
Little Swift / Lauren O'Brien (NC)  
30.00
20
22.40
0
0.00
--
72.40
15
High Finance / Melissa Miller (OH)  
34.40
20
10.80
20
0.00
--
85.20
16
The Game Plan / Rebekah Calder (VT)  
37.20
20
28.80
4
5.00
--
95.00
17
Fantasy Impromptu / Kim Severson (VA)  
25.60
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Utah B / Danica Moore (VA)  
31.60
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
38.00
1
Rising Spirit / Laine Ashker (VA)  
38.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.80
2
Chequers Macon / Mara DePuy (VA)  
29.20
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
40.80
3
Raphael / Carl Bouckaert (GA)  
30.00
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
44.40
4
Stellor King / Clark Montgomery (England)  
28.80
0
4.40
12
0.00
--
45.20
5
Vancover / William Coleman III (VA)  
36.40
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
47.20
6
All The Aces / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
30.80
0
12.80
12
0.00
--
55.60
7
Double Rivers Really Cool / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
28.40
0
4.40
24
0.00
--
56.80
8
DHI Colour Candy / Will Faudree (NC)  
35.60
20
5.60
0
0.00
--
61.20
9
Carters Bridge / James Daniel Conner III (FL)  
40.00
0
16.40
12
0.00
--
68.40
10
Diamond Cut III(NR) /  
35.20
20
13.20
4
0.00
--
72.40
11
He's A Star / Nina Ligon (VA)  
38.40
0
6.00
32
0.00
--
76.40
12
High Powered / Carrie Dimon (NC)  
46.00
80
70.80
0
0.00
--
196.80
13
Opera Groove / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
41.20
80
R
--
--
--
R
R
Alcatraz / Allison Springer (VA)  
33.20
20
19.60
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Intermediate , OIC (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Camerlingo / Doug Payne (SC)  
31.60
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
34.80
1
Roquefort / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
28.80
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
35.20
2
Harbour Pilot / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
29.60
0
1.20
4
1.00
--
35.80
3
The Graduate / Elizabeth Barron (FL)  
26.40
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
36.00
4
Donner / Lynn Symansky (VA)  
34.40
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
5
Pavarotti(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
32.00
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
39.20
6
BREAKTHROUGH / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
31.60
0
10.80
0
1.00
--
43.40
7
Rafferty's Rules / Sharon White (WV)  
38.00
0
3.20
4
0.00
--
45.20
8
Why Not / Jan Byyny (VA)  
33.20
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
46.00
9
Downtown Harrison / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
38.80
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
46.80
10
Foxwood High(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
41.20
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
48.40
11
Young Man / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
32.40
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
50.80
12
Case Closed II / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
39.60
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
51.60
13
Westwinds El Dorado / William Coleman III (VA)  
36.80
0
10.00
8
0.00
--
54.80
14
Peter Pan / Lellie Ward (SC)  
40.80
0
7.60
8
0.00
--
56.40
15
Orion XII / Emily Dufort (FL)  
43.60
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
57.60
16
Ghost Whisperer / Liz Riley (VA)  
44.00
0
13.60
4
0.00
--
61.60
17
the Gentleman Pirate / Kelsey Briggs (NC)  
37.60
0
20.40
16
0.00
--
74.00
18
Trance / Kristin Carpenter (VA)  
40.80
20
22.00
4
0.00
--
86.80
19
Reggae Moon / Christine Ehlers (VA)  
41.60
20
23.20
8
0.00
--
92.80
20
Win the War / Jessica Bortner-Harris (NC)  
41.20
20
22.80
12
0.00
--
96.00
21
Wiley Post / Kim Severson (VA)  
32.80
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Zeizos / Allison Springer (VA)  
42.80
0
18.00
--
W
--
W
W
Catalina / Candace Tribe (TX)  
36.80
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OID (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Pirate / Meghan O'Donoghue (IL)  
32.40
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
40.00
1
Tokay / Nina Ligon (VA)  
36.80
0
4.40
4
0.00
--
45.20
2
No Money Down / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
34.80
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
45.60
3
Baba Creek / Lauren Lambert (KY)  
34.40
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
46.40
4
Tasmans Devil / Kirstie Dillon (SC)  
35.20
0
10.00
8
1.00
--
54.20
5
Savannah IX / Molly Curtiss (MD)  
39.60
0
14.80
12
0.00
--
66.40
6
Watch Out / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
40.40
0
13.20
12
4.00
--
69.60
7
Urlanmore Beauty / Sarah Kamensky (SC)  
34.80
0
30.00
8
1.00
--
73.80
8
Totally Awesome Bosco / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
31.20
20
16.80
4
5.00
--
77.00
9
GarryNdruig Albie / Felicia Bradley (GA)  
41.20
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Powerball / Conor Rollins (OH)  
28.80
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wolf / Susan Beebee (NC)  
21.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
21.30
1
Driving Ambition / Nathalie Pollard (GA)  
23.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
23.90
2
Ariel / Lillian Heard (VA)  
25.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
29.20
3
Charla / Boyd Martin (PA)  
31.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.70
4
Blue Devil / Carrie Meehan (KS)  
28.70
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
36.30
5
Island Patches / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
33.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.90
6
Totally Frank(NR) / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
7
Buenos Aires / Julie Wolfert (KS)  
32.60
0
2.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
8
Beau Voyageur / Doug Payne (SC)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
9
Sullivan / Holly Payne (NJ)  
37.40
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
45.00
10
Zipp / William Coleman III (VA)  
27.80
0
0.00
8
12.00
--
47.80
11
Coltrane / Erin Kimmer (NC)  
43.00
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
53.80
12
Prospero / Becky Holder (GA)  
31.30
0
18.80
12
0.00
--
62.10
13
Playtime / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
33.00
0
26.40
4
0.00
--
63.40
14
Firewater / Elizabeth Spencer (NC)  
39.60
20
10.40
0
0.00
--
70.00
15
A Jack of Hearts / Allison Springer (VA)  
36.10
20
17.20
4
13.00
--
90.30
16
Lukipela / Adele Baker (NC)  
46.10
40
30.40
4
3.00
--
123.50
17
High Point / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
40.90
--
W
12
0.00
--
W
W
Judge Not / Angel Martin-Dias (PA)  
37.80
80
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
C'est La Vie / Laura Vello (PA)  
33.90
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fanciful Miss / Laura Vello (PA)  
26.10
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
27.70
1
Arnold van de Warande / Dominic Schramm (PA)  
29.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.10
2
FYI / Andrew McConnon (NC)  
30.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.40
3
Cordonelli / Shanon Baker (NH)  
30.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.90
4
Royal Waters / Robert Meyerhoff (VA)  
31.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.70
5
Isengart / Fiona Allen (CA)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.20
6
Drama Queen(NR) / Kendal Lehari (Ontario)  
31.30
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
37.70
7
Bali Hai / Ferial Johnson (MA)  
34.40
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
39.20
8
Galactic / Hannah Sue Burnett (VA)  
37.40
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
47.00
9
Tatton Winter / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
42.20
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
54.20
10
Share Option / Lillian Heard (VA)  
27.40
0
29.60
0
0.00
--
57.00
11
S.S. Bank / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
35.70
0
15.20
8
0.00
--
58.90
12
Glorious Joy / Aubrey Dunkerton (GA)  
35.20
0
9.20
12
4.00
--
60.40
13
Going For Gusto / Allison Springer (VA)  
37.80
20
16.40
8
1.00
--
83.20
14
Sunset Paradise / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
33.50
40
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Quinten / Mark Weissbecker (MA)  
44.80
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Irish Cavalier / Alison Kelly-Coates (NC)  
35.20
--
--
16
RF
--
RF
RF
Jacks Irish Z(NR) / Katlyn Hewson(NR)  
32.60
--
W
12
4.00
--
W
W
Classical King / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
35.20
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPC (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Santino / Holly Payne (NJ)  
27.00
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
31.80
1
Quiet Council / Andrew McConnon (NC)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.20
2
Indie / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
32.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.60
3
Lucky Little Spy / Kristin Bachman (VA)  
27.00
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
37.80
4
Montgomery / Kelly Sult (PA)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
5
Deco Paj / Donna Miller (GA)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.80
6
Cheval Z / Matthew Flynn (FL)  
38.70
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
44.30
7
Pas De Deux / David Myers (SC)  
44.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.80
8
All Gone John / Antoinette Nienaber (NC)  
43.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.00
9
Full O' Fancy / Elizabeth Bennett (VA)  
43.90
0
10.80
8
0.00
--
62.70
10
Fernhill Can Do / Ashley MacVaugh (MA)  
32.20
20
0.00
12
0.00
--
64.20
11
Dark Star / Megan Correia-Bittner (MA)  
38.70
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
66.70
12
G Star / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
43.90
20
14.80
8
1.00
--
87.70
13
Dutchman's Music / Alessandra Allen-Shinn (MT)  
49.60
20
21.20
20
0.00
--
110.80
14
[HT] Preliminary , OPD (Starters: 28)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Walstraed / Jules Ennis (MD)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
1
Fernhill Fugitive / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.30
2
Dynamic Image / Devon Brown (GA)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
3
Coal Creek / Lizzie Snow (NC)  
26.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
34.50
4
Findhorn / Jules Ennis (MD)  
36.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.10
5
Powderhound / Arden Wildasin (VA)  
28.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
36.70
6
Raku / Jenny Caras (GA)  
28.30
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
40.30
7
Berkley II / Emily Van Gemeren (CT)  
33.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.50
8
Grey Expectations / Jennifer Lyford (VT)  
42.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.20
9
Matapeake / Sarah Dunkerton (MS)  
28.30
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
42.30
10
Triumph II / Alex Martone (NC)  
36.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.10
11
Carlingford Merlot / Benita Strini (VA)  
44.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.40
12
Picasso(NR) / Sam Elsenaar(NR)  
38.30
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
45.10
13
Ardfield Rover / Ryann Quigley (NY)  
30.40
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
46.40
14
Franklin Square / Lizzie Snow (NC)  
43.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.00
15
Petit Filou II / Benita Strini (VA)  
50.00
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
52.00
16
Match Play / Asa Cooper (GA)  
44.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
52.40
17
Gibstar / Benita Strini (VA)  
41.30
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
53.30
18
Dynamite II / Lucy McDonald (MA)  
39.60
0
0.00
20
0.00
--
59.60
19
On The Margin / Alexandra Green (TN)  
41.70
0
2.80
16
1.00
--
61.50
20
Carrera / Eliza Woolf (NC)  
37.80
0
14.40
8
9.00
--
69.20
21
Revelry II / Kate McQuilken (GA)  
45.70
20
4.00
8
2.00
--
79.70
22
Fernhill Flag / Abigail Wilson (PA)  
38.30
60
30.40
12
0.00
--
140.70
23
Sterling Moss / Gabby Dickerson (VA)  
40.40
20
MR
0
0.00
--
MR
MR
Hector / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
33.00
20
RF
8
1.00
--
RF
RF
Blue Suede Shoes / Gabby Dickerson (VA)  
36.10
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Zytha / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
35.70
100
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
Fernhill Cubalawn / Alexandra Green (TN)  
39.60
0
TE
8
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] HT 3-Star , CIC3* (Starters: 51)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Cambalda / Jennifer Brannigan (PA)  
45.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.90
1
Port Authority(NR) /  
49.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
49.90
2
Loughan Glen / Clark Montgomery (England)  
42.10
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
51.30
3
Manoir de Carneville / Sinead Halpin (NJ)  
47.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.90
4
Mandiba / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
47.90
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
53.10
5
Fernhill Eagle / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
51.60
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
53.20
6
Exploring / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
49.00
0
0.80
4
0.00
--
53.80
7
Running Order / Doug Payne (SC)  
49.60
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
56.00
8
Otis Barbotiere / Boyd Martin (PA)  
46.70
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
56.70
9
Exponential(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
51.60
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
56.80
10
Colombo(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon(NR)  
53.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
57.40
11
Isabella II / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
51.30
0
7.20
0
1.00
--
59.50
12
Tsunami III / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
58.60
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
61.60
13
Kenzo de la Roque / Lisa Barry (FL)  
58.60
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
63.00
14
Icarus III / Michael Pollard (GA)  
59.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
63.70
15
Ballynoe Castle RM / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
48.80
0
2.00
12
1.00
--
63.80
16
Mensa G / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
57.10
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
63.90
17
Fun Maker / Mara DePuy (VA)  
52.20
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
64.60
18
Prowler / Susan Beebee (NC)  
61.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
65.40
19
Tops / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
55.10
0
4.80
8
0.00
--
67.90
20
Kilrodan Abbott(NR) / Peter Barry (--Select--)  
57.70
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
68.10
21
Quintus 54 / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
58.30
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
69.50
22
Cyrano / Carl Bouckaert (GA)  
55.10
0
14.40
0
0.00
--
69.50
23
Subway / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
66.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
70.30
24
No Boundaries / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
56.00
0
2.40
8
5.00
--
71.40
25
Look Sweet / David Koss (CA)  
59.10
0
3.60
8
1.00
--
71.70
26
Sal Dali / Beth Perkins (NC)  
58.30
0
13.60
0
0.00
--
71.90
27
Sir Donovan / Katie Ruppel (FL)  
60.30
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
72.70
28
Can't Fire Me / Becky Holder (GA)  
55.70
0
10.40
8
0.00
--
74.10
29
Llewellyn / Brittany Kart (GA)  
56.80
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
75.20
30
Wonderful Will / Michael Pollard (GA)  
69.20
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
80.00
31
Shiraz / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
72.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
80.70
32
High Society III / Jessica Hampf (TN)  
66.30
0
8.80
8
0.00
--
83.10
33
Dunlavin's Token / Danica Moore (VA)  
73.60
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
83.20
34
TSF Amazing Grace / Missy Miller (AL)  
65.20
0
10.80
8
0.00
--
84.00
35
Absolute Liberty / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
52.20
20
12.00
0
0.00
--
84.20
36
William Penn / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
54.50
0
12.40
16
3.00
--
85.90
37
Wise Equestrian Master Hill / Tiana Coudray (CA)  
46.40
20
11.60
8
0.00
--
86.00
38
Santa's Playboy / Amy Borun (PA)  
54.80
0
16.00
12
9.00
--
91.80
39
Dillon / Colleen Rutledge (MD)  
58.00
20
6.00
8
0.00
--
92.00
40
Shigatzi / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
62.60
0
14.00
16
1.00
--
93.60
41
Safide / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
62.90
20
14.40
0
0.00
--
97.30
42
Oudo / Lucia Strini (VA)  
66.60
20
15.20
0
4.00
--
105.80
43
Cover Charge / Alexa Perkiel (UT)  
64.30
0
4.40
32
22.00
--
122.70
44
Jos Calfun / Michael Pollard (GA)  
56.30
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
King Billy / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
65.80
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
Detail Specialist / Melissa Miller (OH)  
56.50
20
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Kachemak Bay(NR) / Karl Slezak CAN (Ontario)  
64.30
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Gaelic Marriage / Martha McDowell (MT)  
68.40
0
5.20
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Ballinakill Glory / Kelly Prather (CA)  
51.90
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Riddle Master / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
54.20
0
0.00
--
W
--
W
W

Back to Index