USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Pine Top Spring H.T. (Mar 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Pine Top Spring H.T. (Mar 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Preliminary , JYP (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Chance's Lucky Run / Olivia Dillon (SC)  
31.8
0
0
4
0
--
35.80
1
Optical Illusion / Hope Nicyper-Meryman (NY)  
33.6
0
2.8
4
0
--
40.40
2
Model Cadet / LeeLee Jones (PA)  
30.9
0
10
0
0
--
40.90
3
Danzig (NR) / Kylie Figueira(NR)  
31.4
0
12.8
0
8
--
52.20
4
Continuous Applause / Olivia Case (SC)  
42.7
0
7.6
8
0
--
58.30
5
Abbey Rhode(NR) / Brook Pickering(NR)  
40.5
20
0
0
0
--
60.50
6
D'Jion(NR) / Hannah Galway(NR)  
41.8
0
20
4
0
--
65.80
7
Fernhill Flag / Abigail Wilson (PA)  
40.5
60
28.8
0
3
--
132.30
8
Watching / Morgan Kelly (MA)  
35.5
--
W
0
0
--
W
W
Positively Perfect / Kathryn Chesson (SC)  
40
0
E
4
0
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Indie / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
26.4
0
0
0
0
--
26.40
1
Ariel / Lillian Heard (VA)  
23.6
0
0
0
4
--
27.60
2
High Stakes / Holly Payne (NJ)  
29.1
0
0
0
0
--
29.10
3
Wiplala / Kelli Temple (VA)  
31.4
0
0
0
6
--
37.40
4
Celtic Heritage / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
34.1
0
0
4
0
--
38.10
5
Beau Voyageur / Doug Payne (SC)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
6
Santino / Holly Payne (NJ)  
31.4
0
2.4
0
5
--
38.80
7
Etoile / Kelli Temple (VA)  
36.8
0
0
4
0
--
40.80
8
Count Tolstoy / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
37.7
0
0
4
0
--
41.70
9
Northwinds Breeze(NR) / Penny Rowland CAN (Ontario)  
27.7
0
5.2
8
3
--
43.90
10
Absolut IV / Sally Buffington (GA)  
43.2
0
0
0
4
--
47.20
11
Viper(NR) / Ian Roberts (Ontario)  
40.9
20
0.4
0
0
--
61.30
12
Chatsworth(NR) / P.S. Rowland CAN (Ontario)  
35
20
3.2
4
0
--
62.20
13
Third Watch / Susan Gornall (MA)  
47.3
0
14
0
8
--
69.30
14
Catching Dreams / Jennifer Fox (SC)  
45
20
4.4
8
6
--
83.40
15
Elusive / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
40.5
--
W
8
2
--
W
W
Share Option / Lillian Heard (VA)  
31.4
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
No Objection / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
42.7
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 10)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Next Account / Dana Ernyei (GA)  
28.6
0
6
8
0
--
42.60
1
Time To Flare / Cindy Phillips (GA)  
34.1
0
0
8
1
--
43.10
2
Simply Ben / Kaylin Dines (CO)  
32.7
0
12.8
0
0
--
45.50
3
Wynella Wolverine / Kristen Gray (MD)  
37.7
0
0
4
5
--
46.70
4
Sportsfield One O Two / Christine Duke (IN)  
39.1
0
20.4
0
0
--
59.50
5
Ohlala / Molly Gasiewicz (TN)  
46.8
0
19.6
4
4
--
74.40
6
Karma's Shadow / Jessica Meckes (NC)  
45.9
20
7.6
8
0
--
81.50
7
Gabriel VI / Jessica Cardot (GA)  
35
20
53.2
16
5
--
129.20
8
Ragtime Blues / Kelly Bowman (GA)  
34.6
0
RF
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Knots Landing / Stacy Iacono (MA)  
42.7
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , JTR (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Esprit de la Danse(NR) / Arianna Hustler(NR)  
34.6
0
0
0
0
--
34.60
1
Play the Odds / Ann Bellinger (VA)  
30
0
0.8
4
0
--
34.80
2
Flagmount's Irish Riverstone / Sarah Murphy (GA)  
35
0
0
0
0
--
35.00
3
Crimson / Susan Thomas (GA)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
4
Rockefeller IV / Charlotte Collier (FL)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
5
Peas n' Carrots / Olivia Dillon (SC)  
36.4
0
0
0
0
--
36.40
6
Forty Six Peaks / Brigitte Aickelin (GA)  
40.5
0
0
0
0
--
40.50
7
Haley / Rachel Jackson (AL)  
39.6
0
3.2
0
0
--
42.80
8
Tridium / Mariel Eckert (AR)  
38.2
0
0
4
2
--
44.20
9
Your Lucky Day / Annelise Aurillo (PA)  
35.5
0
13.6
0
0
--
49.10
10
Landing Gear / Parham Wallin (GA)  
44.6
0
0
0
9
--
53.60
11
Sword of Ireland / Megan Betzel (SC)  
26.4
20
8
0
0
--
54.40
12
Legendary Chance / Anna Speth (SC)  
34.1
20
3.2
0
0
--
57.30
13
Co-Pilot(NR) / Kelsey Currie(NR)  
44.1
0
13.6
0
0
--
57.70
14
Happy Valley / Eliza Crosby (PA)  
37.3
0
2.8
20
12
--
72.10
15
Hot Cocoa / Alexandria Slocum (AL)  
39.6
0
33.2
4
15
--
91.80
16
Identity Crisis / Ansley Summer (SC)  
32.7
40
37.2
0
0
--
109.90
17
Journey's End / Courtney Lee (SC)  
37.7
40
45.2
8
0
--
130.90
18
Never Been Better / Graham Harsh (AL)  
37.3
0
MR
0
0
--
MR
MR
Go For Broke (NR) / Katie Bondrager(NR)  
37.7
0
R
4
0
--
R
R
Curious George / Marie Jolly (FL)  
41.4
40
R
8
6
--
R
R
Scooby Roo / Courtney Law (SC)  
40
0
E
0
2
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Reba Dean / John Williams (NC)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
1
Kemmerlin / Amy Barrington (SC)  
25.5
0
0
0
0
--
25.50
2
Finnegan / John Williams (NC)  
25.9
0
0
4
0
--
29.90
3
Arcadia Avenue / Sally Lofting (PA)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
4
Gran Banks / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
27.7
0
2.8
0
0
--
30.50
5
Ultimate Cachet / Kelli Temple (VA)  
30.9
0
0
0
1
--
31.90
6
Columbus / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
30.5
0
4
0
0
--
34.50
7
EZ / Becky Brown (SC)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
8
Hazastory / Jennifer Fox (SC)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
9
Kirkwoods Sultan / Barbara Strang (PA)  
35.9
0
4.8
0
0
--
40.70
10
Enbarr / Laura Hilsman (TX)  
43.2
0
0
4
0
--
47.20
11
Albey On Time / Nicola Buckingham (GA)  
33.6
0
7.6
8
0
--
49.20
12
Acrobatic Champ / Ashley Sager (MA)  
48.6
0
6.8
0
0
--
55.40
13
Serendipity Traveler / Emily Rzucidlo (PA)  
39.6
20
2
0
0
--
61.60
14
Lestaire / Jennifer Simmons (VA)  
41.4
0
40
0
0
--
81.40
15
Let's Lindy / Rebecca Diesinger (PA)  
38.6
40
20.8
0
0
--
99.40
16
Mick Fleetwood / Amy Nichols (SC)  
48.6
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
Safe Harbor / Marilyn Payne (NJ)  
38.2
--
--
W
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TH (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Dun Looking / Kelli Temple (VA)  
22.3
0
0
4
0
--
26.30
1
Only For You / Boyd Martin (PA)  
30.9
0
0
0
0
--
30.90
2
Amaretto / Ryan Wood (PA)  
31.4
0
0
0
0
--
31.40
3
Cagney Herself / Boyd Martin (PA)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
32.30
4
Cohiba Coyote / Pam Wiedemann (PA)  
32.7
0
0
0
0
--
32.70
5
Norman / Holly Payne (NJ)  
29.1
0
0
4
0
--
33.10
6
Freespirit(NR) / Colleen Loach (Quebec)  
32.7
0
1.2
0
0
--
33.90
7
Starship Beckett / Doug Payne (SC)  
37.3
0
0
0
0
--
37.30
8
Partyboy / Boyd Martin (PA)  
36.8
0
0.8
0
0
--
37.60
9
Kobemoto / Jessica Vihon (GA)  
37.3
0
0
4
0
--
41.30
10
Apache / Babette Lenna (MA)  
36.8
0
8.4
0
0
--
45.20
11
Brightest Hour / Sarah Kleintop (KY)  
41.4
0
5.6
0
0
--
47.00
12
Rivan / Molly Rosin (PA)  
27.7
0
15.6
4
0
--
47.30
13
Ambassador's Rose / Boyd Martin (PA)  
36.8
0
0
12
0
--
48.80
14
Kodiak's Moment / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
36.8
20
0
4
0
--
60.80
15
Athena / Mollie Zobel (SC)  
45.5
0
15.2
0
2
--
62.70
16
Steady Eddie / Boyd Martin (PA)  
37.3
20
16
0
0
--
73.30
17
Westy / Anne Lane-Maunder (SC)  
39.1
0
26
4
6
--
75.10
18
Cetano / Chimene Evans (SC)  
31.4
20
51.6
4
2
--
109.00
19
Summer Breeze W / Boyd Martin (PA)  
32.3
--
W
4
0
--
W
W
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Sullivan / Kathleen Hall (SC)  
32.3
0
0
0
0
--
32.30
1
Rags to Riches / Mary Livesay (NC)  
33.6
0
0
0
0
--
33.60
2
Hard Alee / Colby Balazs (MA)  
34.1
0
0
0
0
--
34.10
3
In Rhythm / Carol Ogden (FL)  
35.5
0
0
0
0
--
35.50
4
Jackpot III / John Kelsey (SC)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
38.20
5
What About Fred / Lori Cooley (TX)  
38.2
0
0
0
0
--
38.20
6
Redemption Song / Aubrey Cohen (SC)  
37.7
0
0
4
0
--
41.70
7
Lorilei / Donna Jolly (FL)  
42.3
0
0
0
0
--
42.30
8
Tragically Hip / Anne Baskett (NC)  
38.2
0
4.4
0
0
--
42.60
9
Awe Kitty Kitty / Erin Sanchez (AR)  
41.4
0
8.4
0
0
--
49.80
10
Final Statement / Trisha Catallozzi (MD)  
35
0
12.8
4
1
--
52.80
11
Ignatius J Reilly / Rohena Armstrong (SC)  
45.9
0
4.4
0
3
--
53.30
12
Smilelikeyoumeanit / John Nunn (PA)  
41.4
0
8.8
4
0
--
54.20
13
Gin Creek / Lela Wulf (NC)  
36.8
20
9.2
0
0
--
66.00
14
Balladeer / Jennifer Berryman (MA)  
40
20
7.2
4
0
--
71.20
15
Drop the Buck / Cindy De Porter (NC)  
38.2
20
20.8
0
6
--
85.00
16
Makin History / Megan Howe (NH)  
39.1
20
8.8
4
15
--
86.90
17
Dublin Red / Sara Pressley (GA)  
40.9
0
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
High Time / Sarah Pallas (GA)  
46.8
--
--
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Second Chance / Alyson Baber (PA)  
28.6
0
RF
4
0
--
RF
RF
Clancy Himself / Bonnie Stedt (NY)  
30.5
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
AFW Ami Fidele / Linda Dahlgren (VA)  
32.3
0
TE
8
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , JYN (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
WHF Pharaoh / Kelsey Neely (GA)  
24
0
0
0
0
--
24.00
1
Bold Discovery / Alyssa Ford (MD)  
26
0
0
0
0
--
26.00
2
Sgt. Riley / Angela Lenning (AL)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
3
Amelie / Christine Appling (GA)  
32.5
0
0
0
0
--
32.50
4
Pandamonium / Charlotte Collier (FL)  
34
0
0
0
0
--
34.00
5
Bud Light Year / Jennifer Smith (KY)  
32.5
0
4
0
0
--
36.50
6
Oakley / Sarah Hood (GA)  
32.5
0
0.4
4
0
--
36.90
7
G.I. Joey / Kathryn Ahearne (NC)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
8
Finders Keepers / Lindsey Graulich (GA)  
37
0
0
0
0
--
37.00
9
Reincheque / Devon Olivier (GA)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
10
Even Steven / Alivia Livesay (NC)  
34
0
4
0
0
--
38.00
11
Duane's Country / Kendal Bryan (SC)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
12
St Patrick / katie hay (NC)  
42
0
0
0
0
--
42.00
13
Belle Cheval / Hannah Horton (TN)  
41.5
0
0
4
0
--
45.50
14
Journey(NR) / Ciara Tonno(NR)  
39.5
0
4
4
0
--
47.50
15
Cecelia / Susan Thomas (GA)  
48.5
0
0
0
0
--
48.50
16
Bourbon / Kate Berta (KY)  
39.5
0
0
12
0
--
51.50
17
Ricochet / Lara Screven (AL)  
44.5
0
6.8
4
0
--
55.30
18
Madden's AirForce / Cady Solomon (GA)  
40.5
--
--
0
RF
--
RF
RF
Jatski's Southern Charm / Andrea Vester (GA)  
38
--
W
4
0
--
W
W
Sullivan / Matthew Ulmer (SC)  
E
--
--
--
E
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , NH (Starters: 23)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Legado D'amore / Ryan Wood (PA)  
24
0
0
0
0
--
24.00
1
Lumiere Royal / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
21
0
5.6
0
0
--
26.60
2
Kilimanjaro / Kelli Temple (VA)  
25.5
0
0
4
0
--
29.50
3
Wonderbaar / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
4
Puttin' on the Ritz / Molly Rosin (PA)  
31
0
0
0
0
--
31.00
5
Meisterwerk RF / Karen Haeusler (SC)  
25
0
0
0
8
--
33.00
6
Absolute Faith / Doug Payne (SC)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
7
Kynynmont Indelibly Irsh(NR) / Molly Rosin (PA)  
33.5
0
0.4
4
0
--
37.90
8
Diamond n the Rough / Danielle Bolte (GA)  
29.5
0
0
8
2
--
39.50
9
Anhke Pass(NR) / Molly Rosin (PA)  
34
0
1.6
4
0
--
39.60
10
Freedon's Girl (NR) / Colleen Loach (Quebec)  
36
0
0
4
0
--
40.00
11
Lucienne / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
12
SBF Dashing Daredevil / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
30
0
0
8
2
--
40.00
13
In Sync / Erin Flynn (GA)  
36.5
0
0
4
0
--
40.50
14
Annabelle(NR) / Kelly Plitz (Ontario)  
40
0
0
0
1
--
41.00
15
Kynynmont Tux(NR) / Molly Rosin (PA)  
37
0
0
4
0
--
41.00
16
K8(NR) /  
37
0
0
4
1
--
42.00
17
Master of the House / Ann Haller (GA)  
39
0
0
0
4
--
43.00
18
Kynynmont Absolutely Irish(NR) / Molly Rosin (PA)  
37.5
0
0
8
2
--
47.50
19
I've Got Connections / Kate Ryman (NC)  
42
0
4.4
0
4
--
50.40
20
Quite a Lady / Jane Beshear (KY)  
31.5
20
0
16
27
--
94.50
21
Way Jose / Karen Czarick (GA)  
31
0
R
0
1
--
R
R
Teodoir / Ashley Allen (TN)  
38
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Knight's Tale / Annette Reals (SC)  
29.5
0
0
0
0
--
29.50
1
Diamonds are a Girls Beste Friend / Sharon Gardner (GA)  
32.5
0
0.4
0
0
--
32.90
2
Bank Investor / Cathleen Elliott (AL)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
3
Flashpoint / Doreen Sullivan-Durr (GA)  
29.5
0
0
4
0
--
33.50
4
Chase What Matters / Caitlin Milford (AL)  
31.5
0
0
4
0
--
35.50
5
Charlie Brown / Alston Kerr (KY)  
33
0
0
4
0
--
37.00
6
Tres Cool / Susan Cipolla (SC)  
30
0
0
8
0
--
38.00
7
Ransom / Lauren Tracey (GA)  
32
0
0
4
2
--
38.00
8
Maple Creek's Folly / Amy Zaiser (SC)  
38
0
0
0
0
--
38.00
9
The Duke / Tanya Thomas DVM (SC)  
39
0
0
0
0
--
39.00
10
GORGEOUS GEORGE / Denise Putman (GA)  
38.5
0
0
0
1
--
39.50
11
Cheers / Robert Bezzeg (SC)  
40
0
0
0
0
--
40.00
12
Trinket / Fernanda Kellogg (NY)  
40.5
0
0
0
1
--
41.50
13
Charleston Harbor / Linda Holman (AL)  
38
0
0
4
0
--
42.00
14
Tin Roof Rusted / Kay Amann (GA)  
38
0
0
0
4
--
42.00
15
Full Circle / Jean Long (GA)  
36
0
9.2
0
0
--
45.20
16
Tully Cross Jamison / Ruth Kellick-Grubbs (PA)  
38.5
0
0
4
5
--
47.50
17
Torus / Grethe Haladyna (NC)  
35.5
0
6
4
6
--
51.50
18
Hurricane Hunter / Stephanie Williamson (MS)  
39.5
0
12.8
0
12
--
64.30
19
Simon / Diane McKenzie (GA)  
37.5
0
9.6
4
15
--
66.10
20
amadeus / Carolyn Luther (OH)  
46
0
17.2
0
6
--
69.20
21
First Edition / Lori Boddy (IL)  
36
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Royal Tribute / Doug Payne (SC)  
24
0
0
0
0
--
24.00
1
Porter Creek / Kelli Temple (VA)  
24
0
0
0
0
--
24.00
2
Caesar III / Heather Carlson (CT)  
26.5
0
0
0
0
--
26.50
3
Kilkenny / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
27.5
0
0
0
0
--
27.50
4
Holding Pattern / Lisa Bezzeg (SC)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
5
Willdebrandt / Madigan Murphy (MN)  
28
0
0
0
0
--
28.00
6
Dream Boat / Ryan Wood (PA)  
30
0
0
0
0
--
30.00
7
Rivertown Lad / Doug Payne (SC)  
30.5
0
0
0
0
--
30.50
8
Gambado / Phillip Dutton (PA)  
32
0
0
0
0
--
32.00
9
Celebrindal / Ryan Wood (PA)  
33
0
0
0
0
--
33.00
10
Spanish Lover / Lana Wulf (IA)  
30
0
0
4
0
--
34.00
11
Merlot / Susan Gornall (MA)  
31.5
0
4
0
0
--
35.50
12
Anneke / Jill Yurgeles (NC)  
36
0
0
0
0
--
36.00
13
Remway / Holly Payne (NJ)  
36.5
0
0
0
0
--
36.50
14
Fenway / Karen Lorenzo (MA)  
33.5
0
0
4
0
--
37.50
15
Wauwinet / Karen Lorenzo (MA)  
45.5
0
10.4
4
5
--
64.90
16
Ravenbrook Red / Gayle Novak (SC)  
41.5
40
26
4
0
--
111.50
17
Bayside / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
31.5
--
W
0
1
--
W
W
Tessa / Erin Sylvester (PA)  
47.5
0
TE
4
0
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , JYBN (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tongue Twister / Diane Portwood (GA)  
27.6
0
0
0
0
--
27.60
1
Free Verse / Elisabeth Lee (GA)  
29.1
0
0
0
0
--
29.10
2
stepping stone / Emmi Ezekiel (SC)  
28.6
0
4
0
0
--
32.60
3
WHF Zula / Helga Schroeder (GA)  
35.2
0
0
0
0
--
35.20
4
Adanac / Leah Elgart (GA)  
38.1
0
4.8
0
0
--
42.90
5
Julia Carolina / Leah James (NC)  
39.5
0
0
0
5
--
44.50
6
Cryptonite Clover /  
40
0
6.4
0
6
--
52.40
7
Balmullo's Beacon / Avery Lewis (GA)  
40.5
0
10.8
4
0
--
55.30
8
The General / Elizabeth Pickett (KY)  
39.1
20
0
4
0
--
63.10
9
North Endorian / Caroline Rickard (AL)  
53.3
0
0
4
9
--
66.30
10
Little Rascal(NR) / Kennedy Ezekiel (SC)  
34.3
20
11.2
4
10
--
79.50
11
Hope for Moor / Christina Kearse (SC)  
31.4
60
9.6
0
0
--
101.00
12
Nip Tuck / Abbie Covar (SC)  
36.2
40
RF
0
0
--
RF
RF
Cleo / Leigh Casaceli (MA)  
25.2
--
W
0
0
--
W
W
My Girl's Pocomotion / Rachel Owens (SC)  
22.4
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Conman / Rachel Benoit (MA)  
32.4
0
0
0
1
--
33.40
1
Popcorn / Doug Payne (SC)  
36.2
0
0
0
0
--
36.20
2
NZ Highlander / Joan Hilsman (NC)  
38.6
0
0
0
0
--
38.60
3
Absolute Zero(NR) / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
39.5
0
0
0
0
--
39.50
4
Zamboni / Pierre Colin (NH)  
42.9
0
0
0
0
--
42.90
5
Superfly / Louise Meryman (NY)  
41.4
0
0
4
0
--
45.40
6
Contango's Jaguar / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
26.7
20
0
0
0
--
46.70
7
crime wave / Mindy Cady (MD)  
42.9
0
0
4
4
--
50.90
8
Pepper(NR) / Courtney Cook (GA)  
52.9
0
0
0
0
--
52.90
9
Spotlight / Lisa Cook (NH)  
25.2
40
7.6
4
0
--
76.80
10
Beathovens Fifth(NR) / Tom Todorovic (SC)  
46.7
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Ah Bisto / Arthur Vann (SC)  
47.1
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
NZ Bay of Islands / Jacel Galloway (GA)  
24.3
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
Painted Sky(NR) / Debra Rose (GA)  
40
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Preliminary/Training , PT (Starters: 6)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Balmoral Avenue / Erin Nolan (PA)  
32.3
0
0
4
0
--
36.30
1
Silent Faith / Caroline Hawkins (GA)  
39.6
0
0
0
0
--
39.60
2
Farley Davidson / Doug Payne (SC)  
31.8
0
0
8
0
--
39.80
3
All Business / Lily Carter (TN)  
37.3
0
0
4
0
--
41.30
4
Fate's Patriot / Laura Duhamel (GA)  
40
0
0.8
0
3
--
43.80
5
Buster Brown / Katie Hasse (VA)  
45.9
0
1.6
4
0
--
51.50
6

Back to Index