USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Poplar Place Farm March H.T. (Mar 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Poplar Place Farm March H.T. (Mar 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Advanced , AA (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Mensa G / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
33.10
0
14.00
8
1.00
--
56.10
1
Exponential / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
36.90
0
21.60
0
0.00
--
58.50
2
Manny / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
25.60
0
26.40
8
1.00
--
61.00
3
Irish Diamonds / Micheline Jordan (FL)  
33.40
0
18.00
8
8.00
--
67.40
4
Detail Specialist / Melissa Miller (OH)  
39.70
0
21.60
0
7.00
--
68.30
5
Universe / Clark Montgomery (England)  
30.90
20
20.80
0
3.00
--
74.70
6
Medici / Elissa Gibbs (KY)  
42.20
0
22.80
4
10.00
--
79.00
7
Critical Decision / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
33.80
0
42.40
0
7.00
--
83.20
8
Our Questionnaire / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
33.80
20
33.20
4
12.00
--
103.00
9
Double Rivers Dillon / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
36.60
20
42.80
4
0.00
--
103.40
10
Oz / Michele Kuchta (NY)  
45.90
0
33.60
36
4.00
--
119.50
11
Llewellyn / Brittany Kart (GA)  
38.80
60
54.00
4
6.00
--
162.80
12
Case Closed II / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
53.40
20
R
0
--
--
R
R
Jos Calfun / Michael Pollard (GA)  
39.70
0
R
0
--
--
R
R
Ballynoe Castle RM / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
33.40
0
R
0
--
--
R
R
Wild T'Mater / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
38.80
20
R
0
--
--
R
R
Kachemak Bay(NR) / Karl Slezak CAN (Ontario)  
43.80
0
R
8
--
--
R
R
Buck Naked / Susannah Lansdale (IN)  
43.10
60
RF
0
--
--
RF
RF
Mandiba / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
30.90
--
W
4
--
--
W
W
Rehy Lux / Leslie Law (FL)  
30.00
--
W
4
--
--
HC
HC
Safide / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
39.70
--
W
0
--
--
HC
HC
[HT] Advanced , AB (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Loughan Glen / Clark Montgomery (England)  
28.40
0
14.40
0
0.00
--
42.80
1
Jos Baco / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
34.10
0
5.60
12
0.00
--
51.70
2
Riddle Master / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
32.50
0
21.60
0
0.00
--
54.10
3
Cyrano / Carl Bouckaert (GA)  
35.00
0
22.00
0
0.00
--
57.00
4
TSF Amazing Grace / Missy Miller (AL)  
36.30
0
19.60
4
0.00
--
59.90
5
Absolute Liberty / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
35.30
0
18.40
8
0.00
--
61.70
6
Tops / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
36.60
0
19.20
4
4.00
--
63.80
7
Shigatzi / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
34.40
0
30.80
0
3.00
--
68.20
8
Tika / Skyeler Icke - Voss (VA)  
35.90
0
27.20
4
4.00
--
71.10
9
Cover Charge / Alexa Perkiel (UT)  
38.10
0
14.40
8
12.00
--
72.50
10
Quintus 54 / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
34.10
0
30.80
0
8.00
--
72.90
11
Port Authority / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch (MD)  
33.80
20
29.20
0
3.00
--
86.00
12
Prince Noah / David Adamo (CA)  
40.90
0
24.40
12
9.00
--
86.30
13
Subway / Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
39.10
0
35.60
8
5.00
--
87.70
14
Slate River / Heather Morris (TX)  
32.20
0
151.20
4
0.00
--
187.40
15
Dynamic Image / Devon Brown (GA)  
35.60
40
R
0
--
--
R
R
Laugh Out Loud / Lexi Scovil (WI)  
42.20
60
R
0
--
--
R
R
Dekorum / Michael Pollard (GA)  
41.30
0
R
0
--
--
R
R
Opera Groove / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
39.70
60
RF
0
--
--
RF
RF
Impeccable / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
42.20
0
RF
0
--
--
RF
RF
Exploring / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
35.60
--
W
0
--
--
W
W
Kenzo de la Roque / Lisa Barry (FL)  
40.60
--
W
8
--
--
HC
HC
[HT] Intermediate , IR (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Falcon Splash / Jacob Fletcher (AR)  
33.20
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
44.80
1
Garrison Flash / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
41.60
0
4.80
8
0.00
--
54.40
2
Sportsfield Zebadee / Ashley Bailey-Classen (TX)  
39.20
0
18.40
0
0.00
--
57.60
3
Orion XII / Emily Dufort (FL)  
48.80
0
15.60
0
0.00
--
64.40
4
Maybelline Cover Girl / Ashley Kriegel (VA)  
40.00
0
22.00
4
0.00
--
66.00
5
Buckingham Place / Amanda Silver (NY)  
40.80
0
18.80
16
0.00
--
75.60
6
Royal Ruckus / Erin Flynn (GA)  
42.40
0
29.20
4
0.00
--
75.60
7
Rolex(NR) / Christian Bennett(NR)  
34.00
0
10.40
28
6.00
--
78.40
8
Trance / Kristin Carpenter (VA)  
47.60
0
31.60
4
0.00
--
83.20
9
He's A Star / Nina Ligon (VA)  
40.40
20
20.40
8
0.00
--
88.80
10
Reba's Song(NR) / Lindsay Mahon (--Select--)  
37.20
20
29.60
4
0.00
--
90.80
11
Private Banker / Mary Baird (TN)  
42.00
20
26.00
12
0.00
--
100.00
12
Born To Boogie II / Melissa Schielein (IL)  
44.00
20
36.40
0
0.00
--
100.40
13
Mullentine(NR) / Claire Roper(NR)  
46.00
20
79.60
8
2.00
--
155.60
14
Stellor King / Olivia Kamensky (SC)  
26.40
80
R
0
--
--
R
R
Raniki(NR) / Momo Laframboise (Ontario)  
44.40
0
RF
0
--
--
RF
RF
That'll Do II / Jennifer O'Neill (KY)  
36.80
20
RF
0
--
--
RF
RF
No Money Down / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
40.40
--
W
12
--
--
W
W
Fleeceworks Mystere du Val / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
36.00
0
24.00
0
--
--
W
W
Chocco de Pomme(NR) /  
41.20
--
W
8
--
--
W
W
Hazel-rah / Aimee Bohlman (IL)  
54.00
40
40.00
0
E
--
E
E
Kilimanjaro(NR) / Momo Laframboise (Ontario)  
40.80
60
E
0
--
--
E
E
Irish Rhythm(NR) / Rachel McDonough (Ontario)  
49.60
60
E
0
--
--
E
E
Jazz King / Nina Ligon (VA)  
41.20
--
W
0
--
--
HC
HC
[HT] Intermediate , OI (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Leader des Bieffes / Leslie Law (FL)  
26.80
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
36.00
1
Double Rivers Really Cool / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
25.60
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
39.60
2
Sportsfield Rafiki / Callie Judy (MO)  
37.20
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
49.60
3
The Graduate / Elizabeth Barron (FL)  
33.20
0
16.40
0
0.00
--
49.60
4
Peter Pan / Lellie Ward (SC)  
36.80
0
12.00
4
0.00
--
52.80
5
Tommy Two / Werner Geven (GA)  
34.40
0
16.80
4
0.00
--
55.20
6
Pavarotti(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
33.20
0
23.20
0
0.00
--
56.40
7
Mighty Mangaroo / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
35.20
0
12.00
12
0.00
--
59.20
8
Master Manipulator / Werner Geven (GA)  
40.80
0
11.60
8
0.00
--
60.40
9
Aber-Ka-Dabra / Werner Geven (GA)  
46.00
0
8.40
8
0.00
--
62.40
10
F.I.S. Prince Charming / Lisa Barry (FL)  
48.40
0
17.20
0
0.00
--
65.60
11
South Park / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
42.40
0
24.00
0
0.00
--
66.40
12
Peabody / Steph Butts (MD)  
36.40
0
26.80
4
0.00
--
67.20
13
Vandiver / Werner Geven (GA)  
44.00
0
17.60
12
0.00
--
73.60
14
Manolo Blahnik / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
37.60
0
35.20
4
0.00
--
76.80
15
Flying Finn(NR) / P.S. Rowland CAN (Ontario)  
38.80
20
20.80
0
3.00
--
82.60
16
Governaire / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
40.00
0
10.40
8
28.00
--
86.40
17
Zurich / Bonner Carpenter (TX)  
40.40
0
30.80
16
10.00
--
97.20
18
Apres Ski / Alexa Perkiel (UT)  
38.00
0
57.60
4
0.00
--
99.60
19
Zoe / Kerri Short (FL)  
35.20
20
32.80
0
--
--
W
W
All The Aces / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
32.80
--
W
0
--
--
W
W
Touch of the Blarney / Stephanie Cauffman (PA)  
39.60
0
14.80
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , JYOP (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Abbey Rhode(NR) / Brook Pickering(NR)  
32.30
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
36.70
1
Fernhill Fugitive / Danielle Dichting (GA)  
26.80
0
12.40
0
0.00
--
39.20
2
Derby Daycious / Carmen Schatte (GA)  
36.40
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
44.00
3
Ichabod(NR) / Haley Armstrong-Laframboise (Ontario)  
37.70
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
46.50
4
Findhorn / Jules Ennis (MD)  
40.00
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
46.80
5
All Business / Lily Carter (TN)  
37.30
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
47.70
6
Sterling Moss / Gabby Dickerson (VA)  
37.30
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
50.10
7
The Real Deal / Autumn Schweiss (MN)  
32.30
0
11.60
8
0.00
--
51.90
8
Match Play / Asa Cooper (GA)  
32.70
0
19.20
0
0.00
--
51.90
9
Tenango / Madison Lloyd (CA)  
31.80
0
20.40
0
0.00
--
52.20
10
Tiramisu / Samantha Bielawski (GA)  
44.10
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
52.90
11
Zytha / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
28.60
0
17.60
8
0.00
--
54.20
12
Ginger Spice / Devon Gaines (KY)  
32.70
0
18.00
4
0.00
--
54.70
13
The Illusionist / Marina Bortmas (OH)  
37.70
0
14.00
8
0.00
--
59.70
14
Rokeby Road / Haley Armstrong-Laframboise (Ontario)  
42.70
0
6.00
12
0.00
--
60.70
15
Revelry II / Kate McQuilken (GA)  
40.00
0
16.80
4
0.00
--
60.80
16
Limerick / Lark Schweiss (FL)  
35.90
0
19.60
8
0.00
--
63.50
17
Chesterland's Knockout / Rachael Isaacson (TN)  
33.20
0
17.60
24
0.00
--
74.80
18
Blue Suede Shoes / Gabby Dickerson (VA)  
41.40
20
18.40
8
0.00
--
87.80
19
Irish Kate(NR) / Haley Armstrong-Laframboise (Ontario)  
40.00
40
19.20
12
0.00
--
111.20
20
Mr. Brightside / Emily Moscoe (KY)  
34.10
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Rapport / Megan Johnston (IL)  
26.80
60
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OP (Starters: 21)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Oscar / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
26.40
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
32.00
1
Simba / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
23.60
0
10.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
2
Fantasy Impromptu / Kim Severson (VA)  
28.20
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
34.60
3
Kingsbury / Werner Geven (GA)  
29.60
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
35.20
4
Tatton Winter / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
29.10
0
9.20
0
0.00
--
38.30
5
Ultimate Victory / Rick Wallace (FL)  
27.70
0
8.00
4
0.00
--
39.70
6
Northwinds Breeze(NR) / P.S. Rowland CAN (Ontario)  
26.80
0
10.00
4
0.00
--
40.80
7
Little Oliver / Babette Lenna (MA)  
29.10
0
12.40
0
0.00
--
41.50
8
Memphis II / Alison Wilaby (CO)  
29.10
0
13.60
0
0.00
--
42.70
9
Glen Morangie / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
27.70
0
15.60
0
0.00
--
43.30
10
Cool N' Cavalier / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
33.60
0
6.40
4
0.00
--
44.00
11
Absolut IV / Sally Buffington (GA)  
40.50
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
44.10
12
Tzarina / Marty Whitehouse (KY)  
32.30
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
44.30
13
Holla Vettir / Alison Wilaby (CO)  
33.60
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
46.80
14
Scotland Yard / Julie Richards (GA)  
32.30
0
11.60
4
0.00
--
47.90
15
Shahaadi / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
45.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.50
16
William / Elisa Wallace (GA)  
35.00
0
6.00
12
0.00
--
53.00
17
Dejavu(NR) / Momo Laframboise (Ontario)  
39.60
0
11.60
4
0.00
--
55.20
18
Artful Way / Zeborah 'Zeb' Fry (GA)  
36.40
0
15.60
4
0.00
--
56.00
19
Master Key(NR) / Lindsay Mahon (--Select--)  
36.40
0
19.20
4
0.00
--
59.60
20
Amazing Grace(NR) / Penny Rowland CAN (Ontario)  
38.20
0
27.60
0
0.00
--
65.80
21
[HT] Preliminary , PH (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Zenith ISF / Leslie Law (FL)  
30.00
0
6.00
0
0.00
--
36.00
1
Visionary Patriarch / Jacel Galloway (GA)  
30.50
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
40.50
2
Fuerst Harrisburg / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
38.60
0
12.40
0
0.00
--
51.00
3
Inevitable / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
33.20
0
14.40
4
0.00
--
51.60
4
Roosevelt / Michele Kuchta (NY)  
29.10
0
15.60
8
0.00
--
52.70
5
Jack's Irish Z(NR) / Katlyn Hewson (Ontario)  
30.00
0
22.40
4
0.00
--
56.40
6
Three's A Ruckus / Erin Flynn (GA)  
34.60
0
11.60
12
1.00
--
59.20
7
Sweet William / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL)  
24.60
20
24.80
0
0.00
--
69.40
8
Chant Des Artes / Jennie Jarnstrom (FL)  
31.80
0
20.80
16
1.00
--
69.60
9
Highly Explosive / Christine Gustafson MD (GA)  
42.70
0
34.40
0
0.00
--
77.10
10
Charles Harbor / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
27.70
20
30.00
0
0.00
--
77.70
11
Thunderstruck / Jesslyn Woodall (KY)  
42.30
20
6.40
8
5.00
--
81.70
12
Macinaw / Hallie Glennie (IL)  
34.60
20
38.80
12
29.00
--
134.40
13
Iron Cowboy / Elizabeth Iorio (TX)  
37.30
20
R
20
0.00
--
R
R
Diligence / Stephanie Cauffman (PA)  
31.40
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Romeo Montagne / Michael Pollard (GA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hoosier Daddy / Megan Lynn (KY)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
1
Maiden France / Chelsey Sawtell (TN)  
36.80
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
43.20
2
Double Dutch / Selena Pape (KY)  
30.90
0
12.40
0
0.00
--
43.30
3
Read All Over / Emily Evans (TN)  
30.50
0
9.60
4
0.00
--
44.10
4
Fly 'N' Bayou / Nicola Buckingham (GA)  
36.40
0
9.60
0
0.00
--
46.00
5
Deco Paj / Donna Miller (GA)  
36.80
0
14.00
0
0.00
--
50.80
6
Resolute Protector / Devan Willis (GA)  
37.30
0
14.40
0
0.00
--
51.70
7
Skiptomylew / Amy Boyle (SC)  
34.10
0
16.00
4
0.00
--
54.10
8
Master P / Cherye Huber (TX)  
35.90
0
18.40
8
0.00
--
62.30
9
Albemarle / Jesha Marcy-Quay (TN)  
39.60
0
5.20
8
15.00
--
67.80
10
Thomaston / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
37.70
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Cavalier One To One / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
38.60
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Training , JT (Starters: 24)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fernhill Frolic / Jacqueline Imholte (SC)  
32.30
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
34.30
1
Hector / Rowdie Adams (TX)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
2
Double Exposure / Meg Scott (FL)  
32.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.30
3
Flagmount's Irish Riverstone / Sarah Murphy (GA)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
4
Never Been Better / Graham Harsh (AL)  
31.40
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
36.60
5
Nuance / Mary Atkins Hunt (AL)  
38.20
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
42.20
6-T
Rockin Royal Sierra / Maggie Baker (GA)  
38.20
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
42.20
6-T
Gisborne / Natalie Scott (FL)  
43.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
8
Guinness X / Matilda Segal (GA)  
35.90
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
43.90
9
Absolut V / Emily Rusinyak (GA)  
45.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.90
10
Nandina / Lexi Merison (NY)  
43.60
0
6.80
0
0.00
--
50.40
11
Impressively Done(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
38.60
0
5.20
8
0.00
--
51.80
12
Tampa Prince / Rachel Berger (IN)  
31.80
20
0.80
0
0.00
--
52.60
13
Nevermore(NR) / Alexandra Simone(NR)  
45.00
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
57.40
14
Flashin' Bo / Clair Williams (AL)  
46.40
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
58.00
15
Hang Time / Gabby Dickerson (VA)  
36.40
20
2.80
4
0.00
--
63.20
16
Falconwood's Defender / Emily Cox (AL)  
33.60
20
9.60
0
0.00
--
63.20
17
PAST DUE / Alden Leavitt (SC)  
46.40
0
25.20
4
0.00
--
75.60
18
Slew's Aftershock / Jordan Payton (AR)  
46.40
20
6.40
4
1.00
--
77.80
19
Cool Fusion / Alyssa McCants (GA)  
43.20
60
13.60
0
0.00
--
116.80
20
On the House / Matilda Segal (GA)  
40.00
20
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Pure Revenge / Alex Cole (GA)  
32.30
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Bette Boop / Stasha Hickey (KY)  
47.30
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
The Lioness / Rachel Wilks (WV)  
39.10
0
TE
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ex Patriot(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
1
Nestor / Jordynn Sahagian (IL)  
30.90
0
5.60
0
0.00
--
36.50
2
Billy Wiz / Lesley Grant-Law (FL)  
34.10
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
38.90
3
Gorsehill Gem / Mike Huber (TX)  
34.60
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
41.00
4
Quick Proposal / Annie Yeager (VA)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
45.10
5
Cor de Chasse / Jennifer Davis (GA)  
45.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.50
6
Lavendel / Cora Katz-Samuels (NY)  
36.80
20
7.20
0
0.00
--
64.00
7
Zydeco / Lauren Gibbs (LA)  
R
0
R
0
--
--
R
R
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Spicey Betty / Babette Lenna (MA)  
32.70
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
33.10
1
Wall Street / Julia Norman (British Columbia)  
30.00
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
38.00
2
Walk On The Moon / Annie Yeager (VA)  
27.30
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
38.30
3
Billy Buck / Leslie Law (FL)  
30.90
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
41.70
4
Deacon Gray / Hannah Whalen (MD)  
35.90
0
5.20
8
0.00
--
49.10
5
Kingpin / Christy Mackaness (SC)  
44.60
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
57.80
6
G Star / Heather Gillette (NJ)  
38.20
0
16.00
4
0.00
--
58.20
7
Jack The Lad / Shawn Price (KY)  
55.50
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
58.70
8
State of Mind / Lisa Barry (FL)  
33.20
20
1.60
4
0.00
--
58.80
9
Alaska II / Charlotte 'Charlie' Merison (NY)  
43.20
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
67.20
10
Moet II / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
39.60
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
[HT] Training , THA (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Valenta / Imtiaz Anees (GA)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
1
Beaulieu's Cayenne / Michael Pollard (GA)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
2
Foster's Bold Favorite / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
3
Albey On Time / Nicola Buckingham (GA)  
32.70
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
34.70
4
Chesapeake Bay / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
36.80
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
37.20
5
Vanity / Selena Pape (KY)  
34.60
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
40.20
6
Covey of Angels / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
35.50
0
5.60
0
1.00
--
42.10
7
Playtime(NR) / Lindsay Mahon (--Select--)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.60
8
Vilas County / Werner Geven (GA)  
32.30
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
44.30
9
Rock on Reno / Teresa Brookins (SC)  
35.00
0
14.40
0
0.00
--
49.40
10
Isabella / Laura VanderVliet (SC)  
40.00
0
0.00
16
0.00
--
56.00
11
Satin Art / Susan Moessner (MI)  
30.50
20
9.60
4
0.00
--
64.10
12
Charlie Halo / Heather Hopkins (SC)  
42.70
0
28.80
4
0.00
--
75.50
13
Gointoseattle / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
39.10
0
18.00
20
1.00
--
78.10
14
Three Star General / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
36.80
0
RF
0
--
--
RF
RF
Welton's Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
34.10
60
E
0
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , THB (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Amasing F / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
27.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.70
1
Prince Mayo(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora CAN (Ontario)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
2
Goodnight Moon / Elinor MacPhail (OH)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
3
Corleone / Kelly Green (HI)  
28.20
0
5.60
4
0.00
--
37.80
4
With a Whisper / Jennifer McGuire (Ontario)  
38.20
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
39.80
5
Brother Thomas / Melissa Miller (OH)  
37.30
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
42.10
6
Jaunty Star / Rebecca Lee (VA)  
37.30
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
48.50
7
Grenadier / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
42.70
0
3.60
4
0.00
--
50.30
8
Magnolia Girl / Clark Montgomery (England)  
36.40
0
2.00
12
2.00
--
52.40
9
Cardinali / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
37.30
0
4.40
12
0.00
--
53.70
10
Ready For April / Cathy Wieschhoff (KY)  
33.60
0
8.80
12
0.00
--
54.40
11
Ridley / Michele Kuchta (NY)  
46.80
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
55.60
12
L.A. Baltic Spirit / Leslie Wylie (TN)  
40.00
20
17.60
0
0.00
--
77.60
13
Camenicci / Christa Gandolfo (FL)  
31.40
20
R
0
--
--
R
R
Crimson Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
37.30
20
R
0
--
--
R
R
Gandalf / Bridget MacFarland (AL)  
43.60
20
20.00
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TRA (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
St. James's Gate Dublin / Danielle Mauro (NJ)  
30.90
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
31.70
1
Traveling Light / Leighton Price (GA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
2
Madison Avenue / Stephanie Tyler (AL)  
36.40
0
8.40
4
0.00
--
48.80
3
Summer Indian / Nicole Andrews DVM (GA)  
40.90
0
1.60
8
0.00
--
50.50
4
Moonstruck / Laurie Wettstone (SC)  
36.40
0
2.00
8
18.00
--
64.40
5
Bagheera / Kodie Carpenter (AL)  
32.70
20
10.40
8
0.00
--
71.10
6
Aberdeen IV / Alexandra West (KY)  
38.60
20
9.60
4
0.00
--
72.20
7
Sparrow's Owen / Megan Harris (GA)  
35.90
20
10.00
12
10.00
--
87.90
8
Johni P. / Alese Lyle (GA)  
38.20
80
21.60
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Ned Divine / Julie Worley (SC)  
38.20
20
31.60
0
E
--
E
E
Granville Hall / Courtney DuBuis (TX)  
37.30
0
TE
0
--
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , TRB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fable / Kacie Dannehower (FL)  
27.70
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
35.70
1
Gone Away / Suzanna Lampton (GA)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
2
Murphy / Carley Whetstone (AL)  
40.90
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
42.10
3
Southern Cross / Annie Goodwin (ID)  
40.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.50
4
Rock with Bach / Alexis Pannell (MS)  
41.80
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
53.00
5
What About Fred / Lori Cooley (TX)  
45.90
0
4.80
4
0.00
--
54.70
6
Spring Express / Jorja Miller (GA)  
38.20
0
16.00
4
0.00
--
58.20
7
Cambridge / Billy Jackson (GA)  
44.10
0
14.80
0
0.00
--
58.90
8
Dark Venture / Nikki Piver (GA)  
38.20
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Beecher's Brook / Elena Land (GA)  
45.50
0
RF
4
13.00
--
RF
RF
Platinum Traveler / Brittany Jones (KY)  
36.40
100
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , JN (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Trojan Horse / Samantha Bielawski (GA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
1
Fernhill Captive / Asa Cooper (GA)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
38.00
2
Grayboo / Lily Barlow (GA)  
37.80
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
38.20
3
I've Got the Rhythm / Anna Conley (KY)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
4
Bombadil / Dana Stowell (IL)  
35.70
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
40.10
5
Cor de Soleil / Amy Pierce (GA)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
6
Finders Keepers / Lindsey Graulich (GA)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
7
Chasing the Music / Zoe Robinson (GA)  
42.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.20
8
The Secret Agent / Victoria Clayton (GA)  
43.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.00
9
Madagascar / Auri Silverstone (GA)  
44.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.80
10
Lakota / Ashton Hays (KY)  
34.40
0
0.00
4
7.00
--
45.40
11
WHF Harmony / Sydney Ginn (GA)  
43.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
51.50
12
Hot Child In The City / Autumn Schweiss (MN)  
33.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.50
13
Tiger / Leah Barlow (GA)  
42.60
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
54.20
14
Bantry Bays Winston / Paige Crotty (MA)  
34.40
0
0.00
8
13.00
--
55.40
15
Gipsy Biker / Hannah Forte (NY)  
38.70
0
25.60
4
0.00
--
68.30
16
Michelin Man / Abigail Griffith (GA)  
39.60
60
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Stylish Freckleina / Haley Hutcheson (GA)  
39.10
80
E
12
25.00
--
E
E
Bagheera / Charlotte Kasmin (NY)  
44.80
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NHA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
DB Cooper / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
26.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.10
1
Percy Warner / Annie Aul (AL)  
27.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.40
2
Smilla / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
3
Lucienne / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
4
In The Red / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
5
Dividend / Kadi Eykamp (TX)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
6
Killasandra / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
7
My Amelia / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
8
Big Hoss(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora CAN (Ontario)  
35.20
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
38.80
9
Gulliver / Werner Geven (GA)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
10
Bada Bing M2S / Callie Judy (MO)  
31.70
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
39.70
11
Yankee's Spirit(NR) / Lindsay Mahon (--Select--)  
34.80
20
6.00
4
4.00
--
68.80
12
Distinguished / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
29.60
20
32.40
4
0.00
--
86.00
13
Beach Music / Sandra McDonald (SC)  
33.00
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , NHB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Theodore al Coda / Mary Bess Sigman (GA)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.30
1
Glencento(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
2
Kojo / Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch (MD)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
3
Excitingly / Dorothy Crowell (KY)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
4
Nordic Cross / Rebecca Hoos (TN)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
5
Little John V / Clark Montgomery (England)  
33.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.90
6
Crowning Event / Rebecca Lee (VA)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
41.00
7
Attymon / Katherine Coleman (MS)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
8.00
--
45.00
8
Bantry Bays Jamie / Eliza Farren (MA)  
42.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.60
9
Alannah / Myron Langer (NY)  
50.40
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
58.40
10
Amazing / Jennifer McGuire (Ontario)  
38.30
20
8.40
0
0.00
--
66.70
11
De Guerin Rebel / Sarah Morton (SC)  
32.60
60
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Superfly / Louise Meryman (NY)  
46.50
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tiamo / Kristen Gallo (TN)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
34.20
1
Fast Ball / Jennifer White (TX)  
34.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.80
2
Jumpin' Jack Flash / Anne Barron (FL)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
3
Savvant / Ashley Rusaw (GA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
4
Tres Cool / Susan Cipolla (SC)  
37.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.80
5
Shenandoah King / Robert Jett (GA)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
6
Sammy D / Melanie Helms MD (IN)  
36.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.10
7
Maxwell Smart / Kelley Cazier (GA)  
37.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.00
8
Diamonds are a Girls Beste Friend / Sharon Gardner (GA)  
30.00
20
1.20
4
0.00
--
55.20
9
Water Lilly / Katharina Huenermann (GA)  
32.20
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
56.20
10
Mayhem / Kathleen Herbig (TN)  
36.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
56.50
11
Balmoral Archibold / Stephanie Shepherd (TX)  
34.40
20
3.20
0
0.00
--
57.60
12
Mark the Bearcat / Leslie Hatcher (GA)  
29.10
0
19.20
4
15.00
--
67.30
13
[HT] Novice , ON (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tuxedo / Sarah Morton (SC)  
32.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.60
1
Rowdy Intentions / Amanda Callihan (TN)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
2
Czechmate / David O'Connor (VA)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
3
All Fired Up / Elizabeth Rogers (KY)  
30.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.40
4
Predestined / Elissa Gibbs (KY)  
30.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.40
5
ulysses / Missy Ransehousen (PA)  
35.70
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
36.10
6
Abby-Normal / Myron Langer (NY)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
7
Margarita III / Brit Kvinlaug (VT)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
8
Shiloh / Darrah Alexander (NY)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
9
KW's Royal Lucky Luke / Kimberly Willis (TN)  
40.90
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
41.70
10
Marquee de Leader / Gabrielle Fabiano (GA)  
42.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.20
11
Cookie Dough / Lauren Weil (GA)  
31.70
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.70
12
Spartan's Swagman / Sandra McDonald (SC)  
33.90
20
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 8)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Ramble On(NR) / Amanda Bernhard(NR)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
1
Late Arrival / Gwen Patterson (GA)  
31.50
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
33.10
2
Loxley(NR) / Darla Mitchell (NR)  
33.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.50
3
Mystique / Stephanie Woollen (SC)  
38.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
38.40
4
Final Coat of Paint / Cynthia Kurth Turk (FL)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
5
Killkee Riani / Emma Stolzenthaler (LA)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
6
Secret / Kelly Stokes (FL)  
33.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.00
7
Renny's Cliche / Mary Harsch (GA)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
8
[HT] Beginner Novice , JBN (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Manhattan IV / Ashley Dodds (GA)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Sail On / Sara Thornley (AL)  
33.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.00
2
Roadster(NR) / Lilibet Barnet (AL)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
3
Plaudits KC Cruiser / Maggie Baker (GA)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
4
Victory Matters(NR) / Emma Green(NR)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
5
Derby Pie / Meredith Kramer (KY)  
39.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.00
6
That's My Baby / Katherine Schulte (AL)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
7
Rocket Man / Bayley Albinger (AL)  
39.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.00
8
Starlight / Glynis Tant (GA)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
9
Tearnanog's Abby / Alexandra West (KY)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
10
Lancelot II / Casey Hall (GA)  
46.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.50
11
Just Joshing Around / Tessa Begue (AL)  
43.00
0
20.80
0
0.00
--
63.80
12
Gee Q / Holly Kramer (KY)  
41.50
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Born of the Blues / Allison Kennedy (GA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Le Salvan / Brooke Fravel (FL)  
32.00
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Commit / Lauren Weil (GA)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.00
1
Bantry Bay's Joey / Eliza Farren (MA)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
2
Fancastle's Southern Comfort / Lisa Barry (FL)  
31.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.50
3
Romantic Prince / Sallie Spenard (VA)  
32.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.00
4
Let's Misbehave / Sara Kozumplik (VA)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
5
kUMO / Joel Scholz (MA)  
39.50
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
40.70
6
The Alley Cat / Susannah Lansdale (IN)  
33.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.00
7
Priscilla(NR) / Laurie Wettstone (SC)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
8
The Tasmanian Devil / Lauren Weil (GA)  
38.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.00
9
WHF Titus / Tawn Edwards (GA)  
38.00
0
8.40
0
0.00
--
46.40
10
The $700 Pony / Marisa Goode (TN)  
46.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
50.00
11
That Bay Horse / Chelsie Raabe (OH)  
48.00
0
13.60
0
0.00
--
61.60
12
Chance(NR) / Doreen Schatte (GA)  
43.50
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Inspector Gadget / Amy Spink (WA)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
Jet Stream / Sarah Morton (SC)  
29.00
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
Big Mac / Leanne Junod (IL)  
E
--
--
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] HT 1-Star , CIC1* (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Argento / Skyeler Icke - Voss (VA)  
56.40
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
57.20
1
Optical Illusion / Hope Nicyper-Meryman (NY)  
55.80
0
2.80
0
0.00
--
58.60
2
Walstraed / Jules Ennis (MD)  
54.50
0
7.20
0
0.00
--
61.70
3
Bantry Bays Dublin / Eliza Farren (MA)  
60.70
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
61.90
4
Folk Lore / Connor Husain (VA)  
54.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
62.10
5
Carmac / William Hoos (TN)  
60.70
0
0.40
4
0.00
--
65.10
6
In Any Event / Alexa Ehlers (KY)  
56.40
0
11.20
0
0.00
--
67.60
7
Say Wat / Erin Murphy (VA)  
49.90
0
1.60
20
0.00
--
71.50
8
Cosmic Girl / Ashlyn Dorsey (CO)  
61.00
0
6.80
8
0.00
--
75.80
9
Jolliyat / Caitlin Calder (NY)  
55.80
20
22.00
0
0.00
--
97.80
10
Mystic Contender / Leslie Hicks (FL)  
60.00
0
15.20
20
3.00
--
98.20
11
Culcairn 14 / Ashlyn Dorsey (CO)  
50.90
20
18.80
8
2.00
--
99.70
12
Sunday Best(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
62.90
20
22.40
4
0.00
--
109.30
13
Sunset Paradise / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
57.40
60
R
0
--
--
R
R
Dun and Dusted / Katherine Wade (FL)  
63.90
0
12.80
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] HT 2-Star , CIC2* (Starters: 31)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Wiley Post / Kim Severson (VA)  
48.90
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
55.30
1
Sportsfield Maisie Grey / Heather Morris (TX)  
52.50
0
4.40
0
0.00
--
56.90
2
Downtown Harrison / Jonathan Holling (FL)  
46.80
0
12.40
0
0.00
--
59.20
3
Veronica / Karen O'Connor (VA)  
49.70
0
12.80
0
0.00
--
62.50
4
Aron / Annie Aul (AL)  
53.80
0
7.20
4
0.00
--
65.00
5
Trading Aces / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
59.70
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
68.50
6
Diamond Cut III(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
53.80
0
6.40
12
2.00
--
74.20
7
Sir Oberon / Ellen Doughty (TX)  
65.20
0
2.40
8
0.00
--
75.60
8
Divine Comedy / Maggie Deatrick (VA)  
68.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
76.50
9
Mystic My / Andrea Leatherman (FL)  
59.20
0
14.00
8
0.00
--
81.20
10
Rock Point Road / Imogen de lavis (CT)  
65.20
0
9.20
8
0.00
--
82.40
11
Sir Rockstar / Libby Head (GA)  
72.70
0
10.40
0
0.00
--
83.10
12
Nazrullah(NR) / Rebecca Lee (VA)  
64.90
0
13.60
8
0.00
--
86.50
13
Nounours Du Moulin / Elena Ceballos (FL)  
67.80
0
17.20
4
0.00
--
89.00
14
Roquefort / Rebecca Howard (NC)  
45.80
20
23.60
0
0.00
--
89.40
15
Urlanmore Beauty / Sarah Kamensky (SC)  
57.40
0
28.00
0
7.00
--
92.40
16
Apple Cider(NR) / Jordan McDonald CAN (Ontario)  
50.20
20
23.20
0
0.00
--
93.40
17
Siamese Kat(NR) / Melissa Boutin(NR)  
59.70
20
34.00
8
0.00
--
121.70
18
High Finance / Melissa Miller (OH)  
69.80
20
21.60
12
0.00
--
123.40
19
Sir Malcolm / Michelle Mercier (IL)  
68.80
20
24.40
12
6.00
--
131.20
20
Monte Carlo / Ashley Leith (FL)  
57.20
0
MR
0
--
--
MR
MR
Udonna / Marilyn Little-Meredith (MD)  
60.80
0
R
0
--
--
R
R
River King / David Adamo (CA)  
55.90
0
RF
0
--
--
RF
RF
Win the War / Jessica Bortner-Harris (NC)  
68.30
0
RF
0
--
--
RF
RF
Tokay / Nina Ligon (VA)  
53.30
--
W
0
--
--
W
W
In Style / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
63.10
40
30.00
0
--
--
W
W
Park Trader / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
74.70
--
W
0
--
--
W
W
Running Wolfe / Juan Larrazabal (FL)  
91.00
--
W
0
--
--
W
W
Quigase du Lac / Michael Pollard (GA)  
69.10
--
W
0
--
--
W
W
Chatsworth House / Elizabeth Weber (FL)  
81.20
100
E
0
--
--
E
E
Mastercraft / Wendy Lewis (NJ)  
60.50
60
E
0
--
--
E
E

Back to Index