USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Rocking Horse Spring H.T. (Apr 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Rocking Horse Spring H.T. (Apr 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 12)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Garrison Flash / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
38.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.80
1
Snip(NR) / Joe Meyer (FL)  
33.60
0
0.40
0
5.00
--
39.00
2
Nounours Du Moulin / Elena Ceballos (FL)  
38.80
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
42.40
3
Sal / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
39.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.60
4
Foxwood High(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
34.40
0
6.00
4
1.00
--
45.40
5
Chocco de Pomme(NR) / Kim Crawford CAN (Ontario)  
35.60
20
5.20
0
0.00
--
60.80
6
Case Closed II / Kerry Blackmer (MD)  
42.80
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
62.80
7
A First Romance(NR) / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
49.60
0
13.20
0
0.00
--
62.80
8
Dibelius / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
35.20
0
19.60
8
18.00
--
80.80
9
Poppet / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
36.80
60
23.60
0
2.00
--
122.40
10
Ramona Quimby / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
49.20
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
Baba Creek / Lauren Lambert (KY)  
43.20
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Look Sweet / David Koss (CA)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
1
Smarty Pants / Kelly List CAN (Ontario)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.80
2
A Dream Come True / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
44.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.80
3
Titanium / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
40.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.00
4
Pamiro W / Leah Khorsandian (FL)  
37.20
20
9.20
0
0.00
--
66.40
5
Hadley Harbour / Fanny Lee (MA)  
37.60
20
6.40
0
4.00
--
68.00
6
Luna / Clarissa Wilmerding (NJ)  
33.20
20
23.60
0
0.00
--
76.80
7
The Hoodlum / Vance Frey (OH)  
44.00
40
26.40
8
0.00
--
118.40
8
Flagmount's Sterling Prince / Melissa McMaster (FL)  
47.20
20
R
8
0.00
--
R
R
Rolex(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
34.40
0
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Colombo / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
26.80
0
W
8
1.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Keltic Lion / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
1
Smart Move / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
28.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
32.70
2
Skywalker / Catana Deskins (OH)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
3
Relentless Pursuit / Dana Widstrand (FL)  
33.50
0
7.60
0
1.00
--
42.10
4
Mystic Contender / Leslie Hicks (FL)  
33.50
0
0.80
8
1.00
--
43.30
5
Hydrangia / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
38.70
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
46.30
6
Joint Venture / Kara Andrew (OH)  
38.30
0
8.00
0
1.00
--
47.30
7
CORIANA / Robin Walker (MI)  
34.40
0
19.60
0
2.00
--
56.00
8
After Midnight IV / Victoria Frey (OH)  
37.00
20
0.80
0
0.00
--
57.80
9
Intrepid(NR) / Joe Meyer (FL)  
30.90
20
6.80
0
3.00
--
60.70
10
Ayita / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
40.40
40
12.00
8
0.00
--
100.40
11
Rowdy Friend / Robin Walker (MI)  
51.30
20
37.20
0
11.00
--
119.50
12
Ashmore's Godsend / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
37.00
0
W
4
2.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Oscar / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
1
Florenz / Robin Walker (MI)  
32.20
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
37.80
2
RED ROCK / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
32.60
0
10.80
0
0.00
--
43.40
3
Cool Decision / Amanda Wilson (PA)  
31.70
0
4.00
8
0.00
--
43.70
4
Rockfield Grant Juan(NR) / Shandiss Wewiora CAN (Ontario)  
31.70
0
6.00
4
2.00
--
43.70
5
Luksor / Kara Andrew (OH)  
36.10
0
7.60
0
0.00
--
43.70
6
Zauberruf / Darren Chiacchia (NY)  
35.20
0
6.80
0
3.00
--
45.00
7
CHABLIS DU LYS / Robin Walker (MI)  
36.50
0
16.40
0
0.00
--
52.90
8
Jaunty Star / Rebecca Lee (VA)  
36.50
0
13.20
0
6.00
--
55.70
9
Unbelievable / Casey McKissock (PA)  
36.50
20
5.20
0
0.00
--
61.70
10
All The Above / Emma O'Neal (MA)  
34.80
20
13.60
12
12.00
--
92.40
11
Calypso X / Victoria Frey (OH)  
28.70
40
26.40
8
26.00
--
129.10
12
Expensive Playmate / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
32.20
20
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Fuerst Edition / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
31.30
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Jack's Irish Z(NR) / Katlyn Hewson (Ontario)  
26.10
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , PR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Evil Munchkin / Sable Giesler (Ontario)  
35.20
0
0.00
0
1.00
--
36.20
1
Peninsula Top Man(NR) / David Ziegler(NR)  
35.20
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
36.80
2
Quiet Company / Jane Mendelsohn (FL)  
37.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.00
3
Copernicus / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
4
Timber Spirit / Samantha Clark (Ontario)  
37.80
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
43.80
5
Mystic Gift / Elyse Fehr (NY)  
35.20
0
0.00
4
6.00
--
45.20
6
Rapport / Megan Johnston (IL)  
24.80
0
4.00
16
3.00
--
47.80
7
Star Wars / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
35.20
0
9.60
4
3.00
--
51.80
8
Sunday Best(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
37.40
0
15.60
4
0.00
--
57.00
9
Tenango / Madison Lloyd (CA)  
44.80
0
10.80
4
0.00
--
59.60
10
Caitlin Too / Haylie Walker (FL)  
43.50
20
8.00
0
0.00
--
71.50
11
Limerick / Lark Schweiss (FL)  
38.30
20
16.40
4
0.00
--
78.70
12
Unbelevable / Peter Arndt (WI)  
37.80
20
20.40
8
0.00
--
86.20
13
Mad Skillz / Courtney Ziegler(NR)  
37.80
20
RF
4
14.00
--
RF
RF
Illusion(NR) / Stephanie Sylvestre(NR)  
24.40
60
E
0
3.00
--
E
E
Bagheera / Kodie Carpenter (AL)  
40.90
60
E
8
1.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OT (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lubczyk / Robin Walker (MI)  
29.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.10
1
CANADIAN EXCHANGE / Robin Walker (MI)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
2
Herold / Marcia Kulak (NY)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
3
Eclipse / Marcia Kulak (NY)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
4
Magic Drummer / Robin Bass (FL)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
5
Bonner's Chief II(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
6
Black Swan / Michelle Realmuto (NH)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
7
Missy(NR) / Diana Burnett (Ontario)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
8
Clifton Jackaroo / John Kelly (FL)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
9
FREEDOMS LIGHT / Robin Walker (MI)  
37.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.30
10
Troubadour Hall / Rebecca Willner (FL)  
46.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.80
11
[HT] Training , THA (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hillary W / Alexis Brown (NY)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
1
Someday Never Comes / Robin Walker (MI)  
30.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.90
2
In High Heels / Joe Meyer (FL)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
3
Executive Decision (NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
4
Santa's Keeper / Bruce Davidson Jr. (PA)  
31.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.40
5
Patricia / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
31.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
35.80
6
Russian Go Go / Jacqueline Bradshaw (FL)  
32.70
0
4.00
0
0.00
--
36.70
7
DB Cooper / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
8
Bada Bing M2S / Callie Judy (MO)  
34.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
42.10
9
Impressively Done(NR) / April Simmonds(NR)  
35.90
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
47.90
10
Antinanco / Jessica Kiener (NJ)  
35.00
60
E
8
25.00
--
E
E
Esquire / Denise Rath (FL)  
35.50
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Five Ring's Little Luck / Peter Atkins (FL)  
37.30
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
61.30
HC
[HT] Training , THB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tomoko Dancer / Alexander O'Neal (IL)  
30.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.90
1
Blue Stockings / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.80
2
Uni Sprite / Lisa Marie Fergusson (British Columbia)  
29.60
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
32.00
3
Ex Patriot(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
4
D.A. Adirmo / Ashley Kehoe (VA)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
5
Opera Ghost / Lauren Lambert (KY)  
29.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
33.60
6
Pas de Panique / Maria Brazil MD (FL)  
31.80
0
0.00
0
3.00
--
34.80
7
Fenian / Kara Andrew (OH)  
34.10
0
1.60
0
0.00
--
35.70
8
Here's Lola / Bruce Davidson Sr. (PA)  
33.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.20
9
Achilles / Selena O'Hanlon (Ontario)  
37.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.30
10
Four Ways To Dash / Kacie Dannehower (FL)  
38.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.20
11
nations recount / Peter Atkins (FL)  
41.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.40
12
Toute Va Bien / Rebecca Martz (FL)  
36.40
80
E
4
2.00
--
E
E
[HT] Training , TR (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
In Rhythm / Carol Ogden (FL)  
33.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.60
1
Dezperado(NR) / Lori Leach(NR)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
2
Fuerst Encounter / Linda Bammann (FL)  
35.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.50
3
Insync / Natalie Miller Epstein (VA)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
4
Arctic Zen / Leyna Merrill (FL)  
36.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.40
5
With a Whisper / Jennifer McGuire (Ontario)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
6
Artemis / Leila Miles (SC)  
35.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.90
7
Checkmate IV / Rosemarie Albrizio (CT)  
37.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.30
8
Orion's Bold Belle / Alex Reed (WA)  
42.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.70
9
Happy Daze / Rebecca Goad (FL)  
41.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.80
10
Waterfront / Nicole Doolittle (FL)  
40.90
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
46.10
11
Agnes Gray / Stephanie Davis (FL)  
45.00
0
11.60
0
0.00
--
56.60
12
Larks Got Rhythm / Deana Trail (FL)  
45.90
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
65.90
13
Hideaway's Special Delivery / Cathy Blackmon (NC)  
41.80
20
4.40
0
0.00
--
66.20
14
Olympus / Amy Tunney (NY)  
41.80
20
4.00
8
0.00
--
73.80
15
Suits U / Natalie Epstein (VA)  
35.00
--
--
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , NR (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Royal Duchess / Rebecca Solch (FL)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
1
Pony O'Ryan / Caroline Mandeville (FL)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
2
Azarius(NR) / Margo Gaglione(NR)  
35.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
43.00
3
Legato / Vicki Mooney (FL)  
39.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.50
4
Cavalier All Dun / Nikki Lendl (FL)  
40.00
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
45.20
5
kilcannon pride / Laura Chippendale (NJ)  
37.50
0
2.80
8
0.00
--
48.30
6
Quadrigo / Alayna Pastuck (NY)  
34.50
0
11.20
4
0.00
--
49.70
7
Odyssey(NR) / Amanda Jones(NR)  
36.00
0
0.00
8
11.00
--
55.00
8
Loughnatousa Spaniard / Susan Martin (FL)  
38.50
40
0.00
0
0.00
--
78.50
9
Flight Risk / M. Teresa Uddo (FL)  
37.50
60
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Show Your Cards / Jordan Overway (FL)  
50.00
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Highlander / Jacqueline Juntilla mrs (NJ)  
33.00
40
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
Faraday's Hope / Amy Tunney (NY)  
36.00
0
TE
0
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
The Prime Minister / Robin Bass (FL)  
29.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.50
1
JEF Finn Lad / Amy Atkins (FL)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
2
Riverwalk / Rebecca Martz (FL)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
3
Margarita III / Brit Kvinlaug (VT)  
35.50
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
39.10
4
On The Watch / Vance Frey (OH)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
5
Garcon / Stephanie Davis (FL)  
36.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.00
6
SUPERCHIPS SHAQUILLE / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
38.00
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
7
The Grifter / Leyna Merrill (FL)  
34.50
0
0.00
4
3.00
--
41.50
8
Shame on the Moon / Kara Andrew (OH)  
36.00
0
1.60
4
0.00
--
41.60
9
Hermann / Emily Coulter (FL)  
38.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.50
10
BROTHER IN ARMS / Robin Walker (MI)  
36.50
0
6.00
4
0.00
--
46.50
11
American Idol(NR) / Robin Walker (MI)  
35.00
0
7.60
4
1.00
--
47.60
12
/ Olivia Loiacono (CA)  
43.00
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
49.00
13
Russia Gully / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
36.50
20
0.00
0
2.00
--
58.50
14
Tribute / Genevieve Christianson (FL)  
43.50
40
0.00
4
0.00
--
87.50
15
Bold Venture / Joe Meyer (FL)  
30.50
60
0.00
4
0.00
--
94.50
16
Sir Mahogany / Maya Studenmund (NC)  
33.00
60
2.40
0
0.00
--
95.40
17
Brioni / Susan Sperling (PA)  
35.50
0
MR
4
0.00
--
MR
MR
Patras VR(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
28.00
0
W
8
0.00
--
W
W
Some Day Soon(NR) / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
32.00
0
0.00
8
4.00
--
44.00
HC
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 15)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Lionheart / Jordan Beckingham (WA)  
28.00
0
0.00
0
4.00
--
32.00
1
Extraordinaire(NR) / Jessica Phoenix (Ontario)  
32.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.50
2
Tinkerbell Z / Tony Hatcher (Puerto Rico)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
3
Jos Estoico / Rebecca Martz (FL)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
4
KER Marvin / Anna Kjellstrom (KY)  
34.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.00
5
Leough / William Ward (MA)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
6
Regal Cruise / Tiffany Beischel (FL)  
35.00
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
36.20
7
Cool Diamond MacGreggor / Robin Walker (MI)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
8
More Inspiration(NR) / Holly Jacks(NR)  
37.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.50
9
Fancastle's Southern Comfort / Lisa Barry (FL)  
35.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.50
10
Wallendon(NR) / Barry Tyerman(NR)  
44.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.00
11
Firedrake / Peter Atkins (FL)  
40.00
60
2.80
4
0.00
--
106.80
12
Amazing / Jennifer McGuire (Ontario)  
34.00
80
6.80
0
0.00
--
120.80
13
Apollo Sun / Andrew Palmer (AL)  
33.50
80
15.60
16
0.00
--
145.10
14
Jos Fermin / Jose Ortelli, Jr (KY)  
33.00
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
[HT] Beginner Novice , BNR (Starters: 11)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Collegiate Sweet Leilani / M Kendalyne Overway (FL)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
1
Midnight / Ashleigh Hallmark (FL)  
31.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.00
2
Indiana Jones / Anne Kearley (FL)  
32.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.90
3
Rocket Tour / Kristen Comito (FL)  
34.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.30
4
My Hot taMolly / Madison Olesh (FL)  
37.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.60
5
Kiera(NR) / Dan Mattson (NH)  
33.30
0
5.20
0
3.00
--
41.50
6
Galiba / Julia Bitler (FL)  
40.50
0
0.80
0
2.00
--
43.30
7
Green Eyed Lady / Jessica Campbell (FL)  
39.10
0
1.60
0
3.00
--
43.70
8
Manassas / Julie Nygaard (FL)  
R
0
R
0
R
--
R
R
Cbt Call Me Red / Madison Olesh (FL)  
48.10
--
W
8
13.00
--
W
W
Just The Two Of Us / Vicki Ferros (FL)  
34.80
80
E
0
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBN (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Olian D'Orange(NR) / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
1
Antje / Emily Coulter (FL)  
33.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.30
2
Tactical Maneuver / Ashley Leith (FL)  
34.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.30
3
Pacific Eclipse(NR) / Shannon Thompson (British Columbia)  
30.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.50
4
Ritchie Rich / Kimberly Cheek (AR)  
32.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.40
5
Anniversary GS(NR) / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
37.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.60
6
In All Ernest / Ciaran Thompson (FL)  
36.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
40.20
7
Diddicoys Summer Breeze / Sally Doty (FL)  
37.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.10
8
Byrnwyck West / Tracey Corey (KY)  
38.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.10
9
Silver Select / Jose Ortelli (KY)  
33.80
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
46.60
10
Louie's Goodenuff(NR) / Fanny Lee (MA)  
46.20
0
2.00
0
0.00
--
48.20
11
Carnivale King / Jeanie Clarke (FL)  
44.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
48.80
12
Rosie's Double Take / Lisa Barry (FL)  
41.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.00
13
Kilkelly Southern Comfort / Hilda Donahue (FL)  
39.10
20
0.00
8
0.00
--
67.10
14
Sojourn / Brent Leytem (FL)  
41.00
20
3.20
4
0.00
--
68.20
15
Cracker Boome(NR) / Genevieve Christianson (FL)  
41.00
0
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
A Lock / Kylie Lyman (VT)  
41.00
--
W
12
30.00
--
W
W
Two Carrot Diamond / Amanda Haney (PA)  
35.70
60
E
0
0.00
--
E
E

Back to Index