USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Full Gallop Farm March Intermediate H.T. (Mar 2011) | United States Eventing Association, Inc. - US National Combined Training, Horse Trials: Dressage, Cross Country, Show Jumping

USEA OFFICIAL EVENT RESULTS: Full Gallop Farm March Intermediate H.T. (Mar 2011)

Help Support Our Advertisers.
USEA - -1 Official Results
[HT] Intermediate , OIA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Hollywood / Kelly Sult (PA)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
1
Veelion / Kelli Temple (VA)  
30.80
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
37.20
2
Rising Spirit / Laine Ashker (VA)  
34.80
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.80
3
Wiley Post / Kim Severson (VA)  
32.40
0
2.40
4
0.00
--
38.80
4
Troy / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
5
A Dream Come True / Jamie Doolittle (FL)  
43.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
6
Tokay / Nina Ligon (VA)  
33.20
20
5.60
0
0.00
--
58.80
7
Midleton(NR) / William Dow(NR)  
46.80
0
2.80
12
0.00
--
61.60
8
Jireh / Becky Roper (TX)  
36.40
0
25.60
0
0.00
--
62.00
9
Cavendish / Julia Wendell (MD)  
38.40
0
28.00
0
0.00
--
66.40
10
In Style / Jodi Hemry (SC)  
38.40
20
20.80
0
0.00
--
79.20
11
Blue Horse / Leila Cluff-Ryan (NC)  
41.20
20
8.80
16
0.00
--
86.00
12
Siamese Kat(NR) / Melissa Boutin(NR)  
40.80
20
26.80
4
0.00
--
91.60
13
Buckingham Place / Amanda Silver (NY)  
38.80
60
18.80
8
0.00
--
125.60
14
Donaghan(NR) / Lauren Martin(NR)  
48.40
40
32.80
12
0.00
--
133.20
15
Railroad Man Jim / Alexandra MacLeod (MD)  
40.00
60
53.60
0
0.00
--
153.60
16
the Gentleman Pirate / Kelsey Briggs (NC)  
40.40
60
28.00
20
20.00
--
168.40
17
Fernhill Fearless / Nina Ligon (VA)  
33.60
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Joule / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
42.40
--
W
8
0.00
--
W
W
Stellor King / Olivia Kamensky (SC)  
33.60
--
--
0
E
--
E
E
[HT] Intermediate , OIB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Jazz King / Nina Ligon (VA)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
1
The Robber Baron / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
35.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.60
2
Yukon Denali / Sarah Cousins (PA)  
35.60
0
3.60
0
0.00
--
39.20
3
Drummer's Call / Arianna Almeida (MA)  
33.20
0
9.20
4
0.00
--
46.40
4
Glacier Bay / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
33.20
0
10.40
4
0.00
--
47.60
5
Win the War / Jessica Bortner-Harris (NC)  
42.40
0
8.00
0
0.00
--
50.40
6
Griffin X / Colin Fraser (VA)  
38.40
0
8.80
4
0.00
--
51.20
7
Irish Rhythm(NR) / Rachel McDonough (Ontario)  
38.40
0
6.40
8
0.00
--
52.80
8
Kilimanjaro(NR) / Momo Laframboise (Ontario)  
36.00
20
14.00
0
0.00
--
70.00
9
Awesome KC / Helen Morris (VA)  
50.00
20
5.60
12
0.00
--
87.60
10
Beacon / Erin Risso (MA)  
38.80
60
17.60
16
0.00
--
132.40
11
Woodrow III / Kate Aldrich (VA)  
30.80
20
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Mr. Indiscretion / Katie Wherley (MD)  
44.80
0
R
12
0.00
--
R
R
H.M. As Spirits Go / Katherine Martineau (Quebec)  
32.00
0
RF
20
4.00
--
RF
RF
Who's A Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
28.80
20
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Tipperary Liadhnan / Kim Severson (VA)  
24.40
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Anthony Patch / Laine Ashker (VA)  
34.40
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Trance / Kristin Carpenter (VA)  
40.00
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Urlanmore Beauty / Sarah Kamensky (SC)  
32.40
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
[HT] Preliminary , OPA (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
He's A Star / Nina Ligon (VA)  
30.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.50
1
Ichabod(NR) / Haley Armstrong-Laframboise (Ontario)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
2
Folk Lore / Connor Husain (VA)  
36.80
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
37.20
3
Keystone Miranda / Kaden Weaver (MD)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
4
Deco Paj / Devon Brown (GA)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
2.00
--
39.70
5
Regal Wood / Savannah Fulton (MD)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
6
Sunny Rosorian / Courtney Carson (IL)  
38.20
20
0.80
0
0.00
--
59.00
7
M-S Reddy Fox / Josie Bennett Miss (England)  
40.90
20
3.20
0
0.00
--
64.10
8
Sterling Moss / Gabby Dickerson (VA)  
40.50
20
6.00
0
0.00
--
66.50
9
D'Jion(NR) / Hannah Galway(NR)  
37.30
20
12.00
0
0.00
--
69.30
10
Ice Nine / Jenna Begbie (NJ)  
35.50
20
14.80
0
0.00
--
70.30
11
Blue Suede Shoes / Gabby Dickerson (VA)  
40.00
20
10.40
0
0.00
--
70.40
12
Harvey(NR) / Olivia Roberge(NR)  
31.80
0
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Go For Broke(NR) / Katie Bondrager(NR)  
37.30
80
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
Irish Kate(NR) / Haley Armstrong-Laframboise (Ontario)  
39.60
0
RF
0
0.00
--
RF
RF
Ardfield Rover / Ryann Quigley (NY)  
35.50
60
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
Positively Perfect / Kathryn Chesson (SC)  
44.10
--
--
--
W
--
HC
HC
[HT] Preliminary , OPB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tiger Lily V / Kim Severson (VA)  
25.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.90
1
Reba's Song(NR) / Lindsay Mahon(NR)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
2
Unbelievable / Marley Stone (NY)  
39.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.10
3
Castle Jordan / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
34.60
0
6.40
0
0.00
--
41.00
4
Wynella Wolverine / Kristen Gray (MD)  
43.20
0
1.20
0
0.00
--
44.40
5
Vindicator(NR) / Michael Cnoop-Koopmans(NR)  
42.70
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
45.10
6
Aragorn(NR) / Hilary Popiel(NR)  
51.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
51.80
7
Wellfleet / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
29.10
20
4.80
0
0.00
--
53.90
8
Fanciful Miss / Laura Vello (PA)  
34.10
20
6.80
0
0.00
--
60.90
9
Phish / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
41.80
20
8.00
0
2.00
--
71.80
10
Little Oliver / Babette Lenna (MA)  
40.90
20
11.60
4
0.00
--
76.50
11
Tomcat / Asheley Ireland (MA)  
44.10
0
13.60
4
28.00
--
89.70
12
Macinaw / Hallie Glennie (IL)  
45.00
80
R
4
0.00
--
R
R
Leo Davinci / Jennifer Boggs (CO)  
43.20
20
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Goshen Pass / Summer Covar (SC)  
49.60
--
--
8
RF
--
RF
RF
Sprite / Molly Rosin (PA)  
49.60
60
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
Checkout the Charmer / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
41.80
60
E
12
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Preliminary , OPC (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Fleeceworks Mystere du Val / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
1
C'est La Vie / Laura Vello (PA)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
2
Sportsfield One O Two / Christine Duke (IN)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
3
Dejavu(NR) / Momo Laframboise (Ontario)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
4
Elusive / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
38.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.60
5
Master Key(NR) / Lindsay Mahon(NR)  
39.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.60
6
Fruition's First / Holly Payne (NJ)  
41.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.40
7
By His Grace / Krista Rose (SC)  
39.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
43.10
8
Diamond Legacy / Melissa Fox (VA)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.00
9
Sabrina / Molly Rosin (PA)  
42.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
46.30
10
Grey Max(NR) / Hilary Popiel(NR)  
50.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
54.50
11
bubblesphere / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
43.20
20
2.00
0
0.00
--
65.20
12
Nicos / Meghan Perry (MA)  
47.30
0
8.40
12
5.00
--
72.70
13
Samwise Gamgee / Sarah Hansel (SC)  
50.00
20
8.40
0
0.00
--
78.40
14
Silversmith / Sally Fuller (SC)  
54.60
--
W
0
0.00
--
W
W
Thomaston / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
47.70
--
--
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTA (Starters: 22)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Waterfront / Nicole Doolittle (FL)  
35.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.00
1
Double Nine's Domino / Mallary Vaughn (SC)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
2
The Flying Ace / Randall Pearre (MD)  
43.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.20
3
Crimson / Susan Thomas (GA)  
43.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
4
Hang Time / Gabby Dickerson (VA)  
44.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.10
5
Crash Override / Sawyer Gilker (PA)  
44.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.10
6
The Lioness / Rachel Wilks (WV)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
7
FMF's Ides of March / Savannah Fulton (MD)  
46.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.40
8
Magnanimous Moosey / Eryn Spencer (CO)  
48.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
48.60
9
Solomon / Sara Muscarella (SC)  
41.40
0
4.00
4
0.00
--
49.40
10
West Point / Stephanie Aanstoos (MS)  
50.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.00
11
Seajack / Alexus Taddonio (NY)  
50.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
50.50
12
Nevermore(NR) / Alexandra Simone(NR)  
49.60
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
52.00
13
Co-Pilot(NR) / Kelsey Currie(NR)  
53.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.60
14
Southern Cross / Annie Goodwin (ID)  
48.60
20
0.80
0
0.00
--
69.40
15
Benz / Kelsey Hoiness (NC)  
41.80
20
16.80
4
0.00
--
82.60
16
Hennessy / Nicole Bull (NJ)  
55.90
20
R
--
--
--
R
R
My Carnival Spirit(NR) / Sam Elsenaar(NR)  
40.00
0
0.00
4
R
--
R
R
Granville Hall / Courtney DuBuis (TX)  
40.50
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Hope to Star / Madeline Parisan (MD)  
45.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
lois lane / Alexandra MacLeod (MD)  
40.00
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
Hidden Creek Bono / Devon Brown (GA)  
41.80
0
0.00
0
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Training , OTB (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Desert Mystery / Victoria Jessop (VA)  
25.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.90
1
Falconwood's Defender / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
30.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
30.00
2
Clancy Himself / Sara Gumbiner (NJ)  
34.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.10
3
VS McCuan Civil Liberty / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
4
Fernhill Sylvus / Kristen Woodworth (CT)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
5-T
Montgomery(NR) / Lindsay Beer(NR)  
42.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.30
5-T
No Objection / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
43.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
7
Kaiko Jana / Laura Vello (PA)  
38.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
46.60
8
Lily B / Risa Moon (ME)  
40.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
48.00
9
Loreto / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
29.60
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
53.60
10
Playtime / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
35.90
20
1.60
4
0.00
--
61.50
11
Northern Hat / Emily Bertrand(NR)  
40.50
0
9.20
16
0.00
--
65.70
12
Second Chance / Alyson Baber (PA)  
39.60
40
19.60
0
0.00
--
99.20
13
TC Stingaree / Caryl Berzack (GA)  
50.50
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Formal Affair / Kristen Gray (MD)  
40.90
0
RF
--
--
--
RF
RF
Cavalier One To One / Matthew Eliott (NY)  
46.40
60
10.00
--
W
--
W
W
Foghorn J. Leghorn / Carolyn Wehle (NY)  
41.80
60
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTC (Starters: 18)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Babu's Flying Finish / Tara Ziegler (PA)  
35.00
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
35.40
1
Apache / Babette Lenna (MA)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
2
Redemption Song / Aubrey Cohen (SC)  
36.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.80
3
Roosevelt / Charles Campbell (NY)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
4
Archo Man / Daniel Clasing (MD)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
5
Athena / Mollie Zobel (SC)  
44.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.10
6
Titanium / Kate Chadderton (MD)  
45.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
45.50
7
Ohlala / Molly Gasiewicz (TN)  
47.70
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.70
8
Columbus / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
34.10
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
54.10
9
Fuerst Rendition / Jessica Bortner-Harris (NC)  
46.80
0
0.40
12
0.00
--
59.20
10
Uniek / Phyllis Kramer (GA)  
35.50
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
59.50
11
L.E. Font / Jessica Shull (MS)  
40.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
60.00
12
Rivan / Molly Rosin (PA)  
29.60
20
12.00
0
0.00
--
61.60
13
Mamma Mia / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
35.90
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Spartan's Swagman / Sandra McDonald (SC)  
35.50
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Royal Pearl(NR) / Emily Bertrand(NR)  
44.60
80
E
--
--
--
E
E
Zignal / Andrew Chippendale (VA)  
39.60
20
4.00
8
TE
--
TE
TE
Full Gallop's Monk / Sarah Hansel (SC)  
36.40
60
R
--
--
--
HC
HC
[HT] Training , OTD (Starters: 16)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
High Stakes / Holly Payne (NJ)  
28.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.60
1
Wild Genius / Adrienne Iorio (PA)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
2
Phinneaus O'Leary / Beth Huddleston (SC)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
3
Brynn Gwilym(NR) / Kathy Talaska(NR)  
35.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.90
4
Quizzical / Susan Gornall (MA)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
5
Ringwood Amistad / Holly Payne (NJ)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
6
Jazz du Torrent / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
34.60
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.60
7
Smilelikeyoumeanit / John Nunn (PA)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
8
Que Sera Sera / Claire McElwain (MD)  
33.60
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
41.60
9
Acrobatic Champ / Ashley Sager (MA)  
43.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
10
Bedazzled / Stephen Bradley (VA)  
30.00
60
7.60
0
0.00
--
97.60
11
Beaumont / Leila Cluff-Ryan (NC)  
38.60
40
14.80
12
0.00
--
105.40
12
Ridley / Michele Leasure (NY)  
39.10
40
R
--
--
--
R
R
Deacon Gray / Hannah Whalen (MD)  
38.20
60
R
--
--
--
R
R
Ceilidh Dancer / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
36.40
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Ned Divine / Julie Worley (SC)  
39.10
0
0.00
12
E
--
E
E
[HT] Training , OTE (Starters: 17)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Andor / Christy Price (VA)  
22.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
22.70
1
Inevitable / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
25.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
25.50
2
Santino / Holly Payne (NJ)  
31.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.40
3
Buster Brown / Katie Hasse (VA)  
32.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.30
4
Parker Station / Brittany Meyer (MD)  
32.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.70
5
Cantilator / Stephanie Heinsons (OH)  
33.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.20
6
Shadowplay(NR) / Jane Stephenson(NR)  
34.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.60
7
Bouncer / Lucy Cheney (VA)  
37.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.30
8
Gretel's Star / Catherine Rochester (VA)  
37.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.70
9
Magnolia Girl / Clark Montgomery (England)  
34.10
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
38.10
10
Kaya / Kimberly Brennan (IN)  
38.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.20
11
Never Been Better / Nicholas Cwick (AL)  
35.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
39.00
12
Command Approval / Melissa Fox (VA)  
43.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.60
13
Choo Choo McGoo / Karissa Dreese (PA)  
47.70
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
67.70
14
Tacaro / Emily Mainolfi (CT)  
32.30
40
8.40
4
0.00
--
84.70
15
St. James's Gate Dublin / Danielle Mauro (NJ)  
38.20
--
W
--
--
--
W
W
Charlie Halo / Heather Hopkins (SC)  
38.60
100
E
--
--
--
E
E
[HT] Novice , ONA (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tiny Dancer / Erin Renfroe (MA)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
1
Kirkwoods Sultan / Barbara Strang (PA)  
37.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.40
2
Cool Criminal / Ellie Brown (NM)  
38.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.30
3
Toblerone / Helen Laffitte (SC)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
4
ardastra / Corinne Ashton (MA)  
38.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.70
5
Katalyst / Blythe Rose (MA)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
39.00
6
R. Star / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
37.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
41.40
7
Cadbury Bay / Callie Blackford (TN)  
42.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.20
8
Marvin Road / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
29.60
0
1.20
12
0.00
--
42.80
9
Entitled / Ian McDonald (SC)  
43.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.50
10
Grey Street / Sarah Blum (MA)  
44.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.40
11
Bantry Bays Jamie / Eliza Farren (MA)  
44.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.80
12
Matus / Annika Lipsky (VT)  
46.10
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
46.10
13
Professor Chaos / Aimee Bohlman (IL)  
43.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
47.50
14
Better Than Bonds / Priscilla Hoblitzell (MD)  
44.80
0
2.00
0
1.00
--
47.80
15
Irish Ego / Laura Vello (PA)  
33.90
20
23.60
4
0.00
--
81.50
16
Clear Mandate / Megan Howe (NH)  
40.90
60
24.40
0
0.00
--
125.30
17
Ankhe Pass / Molly Rosin (PA)  
44.80
60
10.80
8
5.00
--
128.60
18
Beach Music / Sandra McDonald (SC)  
38.70
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
The Pilot / Sawyer Gilker (PA)  
43.00
0
TE
4
0.00
--
TE
TE
[HT] Novice , ONB (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Tullamore / Courtney Cooper (PA)  
33.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
33.90
1
Trinket / Kerry Torrey (NY)  
34.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.40
2
Bigtime Hullabaloo / Kelsey Briggs (NC)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
3
Summer Indian / Nicole Andrews DVM (GA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
4
Journey(NR) / Ciara Tonno(NR)  
34.80
0
3.20
0
0.00
--
38.00
5
Chogo Ri / Mellisa Warden (SC)  
38.30
0
0.40
0
0.00
--
38.70
6
Puttin' on the Ritz / Molly Rosin (PA)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
7
FMF Griffin / Grace Fulton (MD)  
35.20
0
2.80
4
0.00
--
42.00
8
Ignatius J Reilly / Rohena Armstrong (SC)  
43.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
43.90
9
Inntrepid / Blythe Rose (MA)  
36.10
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
44.10
10
Little John V / Clark Montgomery (England)  
40.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
44.90
11
Kiwi / Laura Vello (PA)  
33.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
53.50
12
Konstantine / August Vettorino (CT)  
50.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
54.00
13
Chipper C / Helen Guidotti (CO)  
38.30
20
8.80
0
0.00
--
67.10
14
Classic Finnish / Beth Epling (SC)  
33.50
20
4.40
8
4.00
--
69.90
15
Doolittle Majic / Cortney Severance (SC)  
39.60
0
26.00
8
0.00
--
73.60
16
Lumiere Royal / Kristin Schmolze (NJ)  
31.30
20
31.60
0
0.00
--
82.90
17
Ravenbrook Red / Gayle Novak (SC)  
41.70
20
19.20
4
0.00
--
84.90
18
Good Humor / Megan Murphy (CT)  
43.00
0
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
[HT] Novice , ONC (Starters: 20)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Blank Page / Rebecca Cornetta (PA)  
31.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
31.30
1
Freevelous One-Der / Susan Gornall (MA)  
32.20
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
32.20
2
Playtime / Lindsay Mahon(NR)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
3
Bruce / Melissa Campbell Vaughn (SC)  
35.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
35.70
4
Poster Boy(NR) / Kathy Talaska(NR)  
32.20
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
36.20
5
Almost Voodoo / Jennifer Dougherty (IL)  
33.90
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.90
6
M-S Royal Z / Karen Lorenzo (MA)  
32.60
0
6.40
0
1.00
--
40.00
7
Valerosa / Jocelyn Cascio (MA)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
8
Cecelia / Susan Thomas (GA)  
40.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.40
9
Kosmos / Jessica Miller (SC)  
41.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.70
10
Full Gallop's Darth Mal / Kathryn Schiess (SC)  
38.30
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
42.30
11
Let's Lindy / Rebecca Diesinger (PA)  
47.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
47.00
12
Meisterwerk RF / Karen Haeusler (SC)  
41.70
0
0.80
8
0.00
--
50.50
13
Annabelle(NR) / Kelly Plitz (Ontario)  
47.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
51.40
14
Oakengrove Giselle / Alexa Seip (MD)  
42.20
0
12.00
0
0.00
--
54.20
15
Joeby's Breeze / Katherine Platt (MA)  
47.80
0
5.20
4
0.00
--
57.00
16
Ticos / Melissa Kelly (CO)  
41.30
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.30
17
Imperioco / Therese Grittner (SC)  
48.30
0
0.40
8
19.00
--
75.70
18
Hanovera Ra Sebek / Mogie Bearden-Muller (MD)  
28.30
40
22.40
0
0.00
--
90.70
19
Legacy / Taryn Hartnett (FL)  
43.50
20
29.60
0
3.00
--
96.10
20
[HT] Novice , OND (Starters: 19)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Waitangi Double Click / Mogie Bearden-Muller (MD)  
27.80
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
27.80
1
Naboo / Shelby Corliss (CA)  
28.70
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
28.70
2
C.T.S. Casey / Morgan Pollard (GA)  
29.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.60
3
Rio Storm / Julie Fromhold (MA)  
30.40
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.40
4
FMF Royal Guest / Savannah Fulton (MD)  
33.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.00
5
Gypsy Sunburst / Salvador Torres (SC)  
40.90
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.90
6
Comic Expression / Kathryn Schiess (SC)  
41.30
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.30
7
Divine Testamony / Michele Kuchta (NY)  
30.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
42.00
8
Katahdin II / Brooke Cialdea (MA)  
29.60
0
4.40
8
0.00
--
42.00
9
Masquerade Party / Christine Wilson (PA)  
42.60
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
42.60
10
Chasing the Music / Zoe Robinson (GA)  
44.40
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
44.40
11
K8(NR) / Kelly Plitz (Ontario)  
41.70
0
0.00
4
4.00
--
49.70
12
Show Me Stars / Dori Gambrell (GA)  
42.20
20
2.40
0
0.00
--
64.60
13
Leapin' Lucy / LeeAnn Blackford (TN)  
45.70
20
2.00
4
1.00
--
72.70
14
Yankee's Spirit(NR) / Lindsay Mahon(NR)  
39.60
60
9.60
4
0.00
--
113.20
15
Mr. Secret Agentman / Catherine Schumak (NC)  
38.70
0
RF
4
0.00
--
RF
RF
Jack Daniels / Layton Moss (GA)  
45.70
--
--
12
RF
--
RF
RF
Finnegan's Wake / Kristin Carpenter (VA)  
37.80
--
--
--
W
--
W
W
Merlot / Susan Gornall (MA)  
29.60
120
E
4
0.00
--
E
E
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNA (Starters: 14)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Grand Jake(NR) / Allegra Aiuto (CA)  
26.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
26.00
1
Lady Godiva(NR) / Helen Laffittee (SC)  
29.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
29.00
2
Rung Rim's Grainne / Maddie Lichten (MA)  
30.00
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
34.00
3
Limerick(NR) / Lindsay Beer(NR)  
40.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
40.00
4
Caruso / Kendall Neubeiser (SC)  
35.50
0
5.20
0
0.00
--
40.70
5
Mito on the Loose / Hannah Ackerman (SC)  
43.00
0
2.40
0
0.00
--
45.40
6
Silver Slipper / Olivia Quill (MA)  
45.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
49.50
7
Cute as a Button(NR) / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
32.50
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
52.50
8
Kynynmont Absolutely Irish(NR) / Molly Rosin (PA)  
36.00
20
0.00
4
0.00
--
60.00
9
Good Deeds /  
41.00
20
0.00
0
0.00
--
61.00
10
Harlequin Girl / Samantha Eley (NY)  
37.00
20
22.40
0
0.00
--
79.40
11
Naughty Pony / Tamara D'Addabbo (NJ)  
43.00
20
19.60
0
0.00
--
82.60
12
Outstanding Rhythm / Haley Glofka (CT)  
38.00
0
77.20
0
0.00
--
115.20
13
Mr. Midevil(NR) / Elizabeth Stewart (PA)  
43.00
80
14.40
12
0.00
--
149.40
14
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNB (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Splish Splash(NR) / Valerie Vizcarrondo (MD)  
34.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
34.50
1
Prince Edward / Katie Lichten (MA)  
39.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
39.50
2
Zamboni / Pierre Colin (NH)  
43.00
0
0.80
0
0.00
--
43.80
3
Full Gallop's Forward Motion(NR) / Sarah Hansel (SC)  
37.50
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
45.50
4
Wolfie(NR) / William Dow(NR)  
41.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
45.50
5
Hoosier Daddy(NR) / Alison Eastman-Lawler (NH)  
41.50
0
4.80
0
0.00
--
46.30
6
Clean Slate Cleo / Laura Vello (PA)  
41.50
0
0.00
4
2.00
--
47.50
7
Kynynmont Indelibly Irish(NR) / Molly Rosin (PA)  
42.00
0
0.00
8
0.00
--
50.00
8
Take a Chance VI / Jennifer Khoury (VA)  
45.00
20
34.80
8
20.00
--
127.80
9
Nip Tuck / Abbie Covar (SC)  
41.50
60
R
0
0.00
--
R
R
FMF Toucan Salute / Stephen Fulton (MD)  
44.00
60
E
8
0.00
--
E
E
Peter Pan(NR) /  
47.50
80
E
8
13.00
--
E
E
kUMO / Joel Scholz (MA)  
44.00
--
--
4
TE
--
TE
TE
[HT] Beginner Novice , OBNC (Starters: 13)
Dres.
Score
XC
Jump
XC
Time
SJ
Jump
SJ
Time
DR
Penalty
Final
Score
Place
Chica Ye Ye / Julia Beamish MPH (MD)  
36.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
36.50
1
Kynynmont Tux(NR) / Molly Rosin (PA)  
37.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
37.00
2
SBF Balboa / Jennifer Ravalico (NH)  
33.50
0
0.00
4
0.00
--
37.50
3
The Federalist / Tamara D'Addabbo (NJ)  
38.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
38.50
4
Bourbon Gingerbear / Pippa Moon (SC)  
34.50
0
1.20
4
0.00
--
39.70
5
Full Gallop's Jigsaw / Kathryn Schiess (SC)  
41.50
0
0.00
0
0.00
--
41.50
6
Jaguar John(NR) / Kim Ziegler (PA)  
36.00
0
0.00
12
0.00
--
48.00
7
WHF Titus / Tawn Edwards (GA)  
36.00
0
15.60
0
3.00
--
54.60
8
Biddeford(NR) / Kristie Gray (MD)  
40.50
20
0.00
4
3.00
--
67.50
9
Sparkplug Johnnie / Maria Hogge (NC)  
33.00
20
24.00
8
0.00
--
85.00
10
Brutus Maximus(NR) / Laura Diller (SC)  
40.50
60
23.60
0
4.00
--
128.10
11
Que Sera / Kerry Bosman (MA)  
48.00
--
--
16
E
--
E
E
Serendipity(NR) / Katie Wherley (MD)  
33.00
80
E
4
0.00
--
E
E

Back to Index